5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               

SDPB1
2.1
Sit and Be Fit
Exercising With Accessories5:30 am
BBC World News
6:00 am
Local Programming Hero Elementary
Rough Sledding; Hungry Hungry Hoppers7:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Catherine the Great; I am Tomioka Tessai7:30 am
Curious George
The All-Animal Recycled Band; The Times of Sand8:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Be a Vegetable Taster!; Daniel Tries a New Food8:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Katerina’s Costume; Dress Up Day9:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 89:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Jet’s First Halloween10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
That Unicorn Feeling; School Rules10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Haunted Roundhouse; Big Pond Pumpkin Patch11:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Aunt Violet the Pilot; Abra-Ca-Lifford!11:30 am
Sesame Street
The Great Fruit Strike12:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 812:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Rough Sledding; Hungry Hungry Hoppers1:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Stairway to Art Day; Melvini Madness1:30 pm

SDPB2
2.2
Closer to Truth
What’s Fine-Tuning in Physics?5:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming TBA
7:00 am
Rivers of Life
The Amazon8:00 am
TBA
9:00 am
The Future of America’s Past
The Fire of a Movement10:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Stand Up10:30 am
TBA
11:00 am
TBA
11:30 am
TBA
12:00 pm
TBA
12:30 pm
movie The Talk: Race in America
1:00 pm

SDPB3
2.3
Growing Bolder
The Keys to Active Longevity5:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Sew Simple with Rectangles & Squares, Part 16:00 am
Local Programming This Old House
7:00 am
Ask This Old House
7:30 am
Neven’s Spanish Food Trails
Pinchos8:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Brunch at Home8:30 am
TBA
9:00 am
Travels With Darley
France’s Western Front Part II9:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Assisi and Italian Country Charm10:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
10:30 am
Neven’s Spanish Food Trails
Pinchos11:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Brunch at Home11:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Sew Simple with Rectangles & Squares, Part 112:00 pm
Local Programming This Old House
1:00 pm
Ask This Old House
1:30 pm

SDPB4
2.4
WordWorld
Pig’s Present; Tick Tock Space Clock5:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Slop Problem; The Birthday Present Problem6:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
The Tooth, the Whole Tooth and Nothing but Tooth; The Winter of Quack’s Discontent6:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Halloween Spooky Science Special7:00 am
Super WHY!
Cinderella7:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Lost Voice Doll Hospital8:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Red Beard the Pirate; The Space Race!8:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Lullaby for Baby Vlad; Space is the Place9:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Spooky Tree; Spinosaurus Super Model9:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Smart Move; Simply Simple10:00 am
Curious George: A Halloween Boo Fest
A Halloween Boo Fest10:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Jet’s First Halloween11:30 am
Arthur
Buster’s Breathless; The Fright Stuff12:00 pm
Odd Squad
Oscar of All Trades; Swamps ‘N’ Gators12:30 pm
Cyberchase
A Camping Conundrum1:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Stand Back Up / Seal Meal1:30 pm

KDLODT
3.1
KELOLAND This Morning at 5:30 AM
5:30 am
new KELOLAND This Morning
6:00 am
new TBA
7:00 am
Let’s Make a Deal
03-13-20209:00 am
TBA
10:00 am
new TBA
11:00 am
new Midday in KELOLAND
12:00 pm
new TBA
12:30 pm
Local Programming

KPRYHD
4.1
Dakota News Now @ 5:30 am on KSFY
5:30 am
Local Programming new Good Morning America
7:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am
The View
10:00 am
Judge Judy
Stroke Victim’s Frivolous Family Fight?!; Photo Cookie Bust!11:00 am
Judge Judy
Neighbor Resorts to Stockade Privacy Protection!; Say Sorry to Your Grandmother!11:30 am
GMA3: What You Need To Know
12:00 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm

KTIV-HD
4.1
new  News 4 Today
5:00 am
new TBA
7:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am
new TBA
11:00 am
new News 4 at Noon
12:00 pm
new TBA
12:30 pm
BISSELLCrossWave
1:30 pm

KTIVDT2
4.2
AgDay
5:30 am
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
6:00 am
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
09-21-20186:30 am
Judge Jerry
7:00 am
Judge Jerry
7:30 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
Online Favorites8:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am
Maury
10:00 am
Maury
11:00 am
TBA
12:00 pm
TBA
12:30 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm

MeTV
4.3
I Love Lucy
Lucy’s Schedule5:30 am
Gilligan’s Island
My Fair Gilligan6:00 am
My Three Sons
Chip the Trapper6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver’s Team7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver Won’t Eat7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Difficult Detour8:00 am
Matlock
The Stripper9:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Road Kill10:00 am
The Waltons
The Beginning11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Tell Chester12:00 pm
Bonanza
Bullet for a Bride1:00 pm

KDLVDT
5.1
new Dakota News Now @ 5:30AM on KDLT
5:30 am
new Dakota News Now @ 6AM on KDLT
6:00 am
new TBA
7:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am
new TBA
11:00 am
new TBA
12:00 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm

KPLODT
6.1
KELOLAND This Morning at 5:30 AM
5:30 am
new KELOLAND This Morning
6:00 am
new TBA
7:00 am
Let’s Make a Deal
03-13-20209:00 am
TBA
10:00 am
new TBA
11:00 am
new Midday in KELOLAND
12:00 pm
new TBA
12:30 pm
Local Programming

KPLO2
6.2
new  KELOLAND This Morning
4:30 am
KELO WeatherNow
7:00 am
TBA
8:00 am
TBA
9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am
TBA
11:00 am
new Midday in KELOLAND
12:00 pm
Local Programming new TBA
1:30 pm

KTTWD
7.1
Local Programming new TBA
6:00 am
TBA
6:30 am
DragonflyTV
Speed7:00 am
The King of Queens
Class Struggle7:30 am
Last Man Standing
Explorers8:00 am
Last Man Standing
A House Divided8:30 am
TBA
9:00 am
TBA
10:00 am
TBA
10:30 am
new TBA
11:00 am
Local Programming TBA
12:30 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm

THIS
7.2
Local Programming Larry King’s Investigative Prostate Health Report – Secrets To Prostate Hea…
6:00 am
Local Programming Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
7:30 am
Get Wild at the San Diego Zoo
Get Wild at the San Diego Zoo8:00 am
TBA
8:30 am
movie Wild Bill
9:00 am
movie Ned Kelly
11:00 am
movie Chato’s Land
1:00 pm

COZI
7.3
Make Room for Daddy
Ten Years Ago Today5:30 am
Murder, She Wrote
Dead to Rights6:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Lone Witness7:00 am
Charlie’s Angels
One Love…Two Angels8:00 am
The Bionic Woman
Fembots in Las Vegas9:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
The Bionic Badge10:00 am
Emergency
Fuzz Lady11:00 am
Emergency
Trainee12:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
Choices1:00 pm

SDPB1
8.1
Sit and Be Fit
Exercising With Accessories5:30 am
BBC World News
6:00 am
Local Programming Hero Elementary
Rough Sledding; Hungry Hungry Hoppers7:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Catherine the Great; I am Tomioka Tessai7:30 am
Curious George
The All-Animal Recycled Band; The Times of Sand8:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Be a Vegetable Taster!; Daniel Tries a New Food8:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Katerina’s Costume; Dress Up Day9:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 89:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Jet’s First Halloween10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
That Unicorn Feeling; School Rules10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Haunted Roundhouse; Big Pond Pumpkin Patch11:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Aunt Violet the Pilot; Abra-Ca-Lifford!11:30 am
Sesame Street
The Great Fruit Strike12:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 812:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Rough Sledding; Hungry Hungry Hoppers1:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Stairway to Art Day; Melvini Madness1:30 pm

SDPB2
8.2
Closer to Truth
What’s Fine-Tuning in Physics?5:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming TBA
7:00 am
Rivers of Life
The Amazon8:00 am
TBA
9:00 am
The Future of America’s Past
The Fire of a Movement10:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Stand Up10:30 am
TBA
11:00 am
TBA
11:30 am
TBA
12:00 pm
TBA
12:30 pm
movie The Talk: Race in America
1:00 pm

SDPB3
8.3
Growing Bolder
The Keys to Active Longevity5:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Sew Simple with Rectangles & Squares, Part 16:00 am
Local Programming This Old House
7:00 am
Ask This Old House
7:30 am
Neven’s Spanish Food Trails
Pinchos8:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Brunch at Home8:30 am
TBA
9:00 am
Travels With Darley
France’s Western Front Part II9:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Assisi and Italian Country Charm10:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
10:30 am
Neven’s Spanish Food Trails
Pinchos11:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Brunch at Home11:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Sew Simple with Rectangles & Squares, Part 112:00 pm
Local Programming This Old House
1:00 pm
Ask This Old House
1:30 pm

SDPB4
8.4
WordWorld
Pig’s Present; Tick Tock Space Clock5:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Slop Problem; The Birthday Present Problem6:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
The Tooth, the Whole Tooth and Nothing but Tooth; The Winter of Quack’s Discontent6:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Halloween Spooky Science Special7:00 am
Super WHY!
Cinderella7:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Lost Voice Doll Hospital8:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Red Beard the Pirate; The Space Race!8:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Lullaby for Baby Vlad; Space is the Place9:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Spooky Tree; Spinosaurus Super Model9:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Smart Move; Simply Simple10:00 am
Curious George: A Halloween Boo Fest
A Halloween Boo Fest10:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Jet’s First Halloween11:30 am
Arthur
Buster’s Breathless; The Fright Stuff12:00 pm
Odd Squad
Oscar of All Trades; Swamps ‘N’ Gators12:30 pm
Cyberchase
A Camping Conundrum1:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Stand Back Up / Seal Meal1:30 pm

KCAUD
9.1
new  Good Day Siouxland at 5
5:00 am
new Good Day Siouxland at 6
6:00 am
new Good Morning America
7:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am
The View
10:00 am
TBA
11:00 am
new KCAU9 News at 11:30
11:30 am
GMA3: What You Need To Know
12:00 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm

KCAU
9.2
 Scandal
The Fish Rots From the Head5:00 am
American Greed
Computer Hacker Masterminds6:00 am
American Greed
The Dirtiest Con7:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
The Parting Shot; The Money Mirage8:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Stranger at the Station9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Vulture Feeder Fiend9:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Author of Death10:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Redneck Retribution10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Seduced to Death11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
If the Walls Could Talk11:30 am
The FBI Files
Deadly Trail12:00 pm
American Greed
Charity Begins at Home1:00 pm

KCAU
9.3
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
A Walk on the Wild Side5:30 am
Local Programming World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Fun With Science6:30 am
Night Court
Wheels of Justice7:00 am
Night Court
Wheels of Justice7:30 am
Night Court
Walk Away, Renee8:00 am
Night Court
Dan’s Escort8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
The Road to Paris, Texas9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Dear Grace9:30 am
Home Improvement
Shooting Three to Make Tutu10:00 am
Home Improvement
Much Ado About Nana10:30 am
According to Jim
No Crime, but Punishment11:00 am
Local Programming That ’70s Show
Dine and Dash12:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Radio Daze12:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Animal Instincts1:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Vacation Was Not Going as Planned1:30 pm

KCAU
9.4
 TBA
5:00 am
Judge Faith
Broke Down Baby Daddy; Good Deed Gone Wrong6:00 am
Judge Faith
Boobjob Bestie; Drunken Cowboy6:30 am
Judge Faith
Scrap It?; You Stole My Tools7:00 am
Judge Faith
Handyman Sham; Broken Promise7:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Law & Order
Dissonance10:00 am
Law & Order
Standoff11:00 am
Law & Order
Return12:00 pm
Without a Trace
Wanted1:00 pm

SDPB1
10.1
Sit and Be Fit
Exercising With Accessories5:30 am
BBC World News
6:00 am
Local Programming Hero Elementary
Rough Sledding; Hungry Hungry Hoppers7:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Catherine the Great; I am Tomioka Tessai7:30 am
Curious George
The All-Animal Recycled Band; The Times of Sand8:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Be a Vegetable Taster!; Daniel Tries a New Food8:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Katerina’s Costume; Dress Up Day9:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 89:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Jet’s First Halloween10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
That Unicorn Feeling; School Rules10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Haunted Roundhouse; Big Pond Pumpkin Patch11:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Aunt Violet the Pilot; Abra-Ca-Lifford!11:30 am
Sesame Street
The Great Fruit Strike12:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 812:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Rough Sledding; Hungry Hungry Hoppers1:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Stairway to Art Day; Melvini Madness1:30 pm

SDPB2
10.2
Closer to Truth
What’s Fine-Tuning in Physics?5:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming TBA
7:00 am
Rivers of Life
The Amazon8:00 am
TBA
9:00 am
The Future of America’s Past
The Fire of a Movement10:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Stand Up10:30 am
TBA
11:00 am
TBA
11:30 am
TBA
12:00 pm
TBA
12:30 pm
movie The Talk: Race in America
1:00 pm

SDPB3
10.3
Growing Bolder
The Keys to Active Longevity5:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Sew Simple with Rectangles & Squares, Part 16:00 am
Local Programming This Old House
7:00 am
Ask This Old House
7:30 am
Neven’s Spanish Food Trails
Pinchos8:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Brunch at Home8:30 am
TBA
9:00 am
Travels With Darley
France’s Western Front Part II9:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Assisi and Italian Country Charm10:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
10:30 am
Neven’s Spanish Food Trails
Pinchos11:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Brunch at Home11:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Sew Simple with Rectangles & Squares, Part 112:00 pm
Local Programming This Old House
1:00 pm
Ask This Old House
1:30 pm

SDPB4
10.4
WordWorld
Pig’s Present; Tick Tock Space Clock5:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Slop Problem; The Birthday Present Problem6:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
The Tooth, the Whole Tooth and Nothing but Tooth; The Winter of Quack’s Discontent6:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Halloween Spooky Science Special7:00 am
Super WHY!
Cinderella7:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Lost Voice Doll Hospital8:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Red Beard the Pirate; The Space Race!8:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Lullaby for Baby Vlad; Space is the Place9:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Spooky Tree; Spinosaurus Super Model9:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Smart Move; Simply Simple10:00 am
Curious George: A Halloween Boo Fest
A Halloween Boo Fest10:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Jet’s First Halloween11:30 am
Arthur
Buster’s Breathless; The Fright Stuff12:00 pm
Odd Squad
Oscar of All Trades; Swamps ‘N’ Gators12:30 pm
Cyberchase
A Camping Conundrum1:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Stand Back Up / Seal Meal1:30 pm

KELO-DT
11.1
KELOLAND This Morning at 5:30 AM
5:30 am
new KELOLAND This Morning
6:00 am
new TBA
7:00 am
Let’s Make a Deal
03-13-20209:00 am
TBA
10:00 am
new TBA
11:00 am
new Midday in KELOLAND
12:00 pm
new TBA
12:30 pm
Local Programming

UTV
11.2
new  KELOLAND This Morning
4:30 am
KELO WeatherNow
7:00 am
TBA
8:00 am
TBA
9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am
TBA
11:00 am
new Midday in KELOLAND
12:00 pm
Local Programming new TBA
1:30 pm

ION
11.3
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 am
Finding Stuff Out
Hot Stuff6:00 am
Finding Stuff Out
Creepy Critters6:30 am
Animal Science
Incredible Animals7:00 am
Animal Science
Journey to Africa7:30 am
Law & Order
Tragedy on Rye8:00 am
Law & Order
The Ring9:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Pretend10:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Screwed11:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Alternate12:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Avatar1:00 pm

KELODT4
11.4
 Scandal
The Fish Rots From the Head5:00 am
American Greed
Computer Hacker Masterminds6:00 am
American Greed
The Dirtiest Con7:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
The Parting Shot; The Money Mirage8:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Stranger at the Station9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Vulture Feeder Fiend9:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Author of Death10:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Redneck Retribution10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Seduced to Death11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
If the Walls Could Talk11:30 am
The FBI Files
Deadly Trail12:00 pm
American Greed
Charity Begins at Home1:00 pm

KTTMH
12.1
Local Programming new TBA
6:00 am
TBA
6:30 am
DragonflyTV
Speed7:00 am
The King of Queens
Class Struggle7:30 am
Last Man Standing
Explorers8:00 am
Last Man Standing
A House Divided8:30 am
TBA
9:00 am
TBA
10:00 am
TBA
10:30 am
new TBA
11:00 am
Local Programming TBA
12:30 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm

KTTM
12.2
Local Programming Larry King’s Investigative Prostate Health Report – Secrets To Prostate Hea…
6:00 am
Local Programming Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
7:30 am
Get Wild at the San Diego Zoo
Get Wild at the San Diego Zoo8:00 am
TBA
8:30 am
movie Wild Bill
9:00 am
movie Ned Kelly
11:00 am
movie Chato’s Land
1:00 pm

COZITV
12.3
Make Room for Daddy
Ten Years Ago Today5:30 am
Murder, She Wrote
Dead to Rights6:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Lone Witness7:00 am
Charlie’s Angels
One Love…Two Angels8:00 am
The Bionic Woman
Fembots in Las Vegas9:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
The Bionic Badge10:00 am
Emergency
Fuzz Lady11:00 am
Emergency
Trainee12:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
Choices1:00 pm

KSFYD
13.1
Dakota News Now @ 5:30 am on KSFY
5:30 am
Local Programming new Good Morning America
7:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am
The View
10:00 am
Judge Judy
Stroke Victim’s Frivolous Family Fight?!; Photo Cookie Bust!11:00 am
Judge Judy
Neighbor Resorts to Stockade Privacy Protection!; Say Sorry to Your Grandmother!11:30 am
GMA3: What You Need To Know
12:00 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm

CW-HD
13.2
Local Programming Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
6:00 am
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
09-21-20186:30 am
Judge Jerry
7:00 am
Judge Jerry
7:30 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
Online Favorites8:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am
Maury
10:00 am
Maury
11:00 am
The Big Bang Theory
The Wedding Gift Wormhole12:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Valentino Submergence12:30 pm
Local Programming

MeTV
13.3
I Love Lucy
Lucy’s Schedule5:30 am
Gilligan’s Island
My Fair Gilligan6:00 am
My Three Sons
Chip the Trapper6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver’s Team7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver Won’t Eat7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Difficult Detour8:00 am
Matlock
The Stripper9:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Road Kill10:00 am
The Waltons
The Beginning11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Tell Chester12:00 pm
Bonanza
Bullet for a Bride1:00 pm

SDPB1
16.1
Sit and Be Fit
Exercising With Accessories5:30 am
BBC World News
6:00 am
Local Programming Hero Elementary
Rough Sledding; Hungry Hungry Hoppers7:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Catherine the Great; I am Tomioka Tessai7:30 am
Curious George
The All-Animal Recycled Band; The Times of Sand8:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Be a Vegetable Taster!; Daniel Tries a New Food8:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Katerina’s Costume; Dress Up Day9:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 89:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Jet’s First Halloween10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
That Unicorn Feeling; School Rules10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Haunted Roundhouse; Big Pond Pumpkin Patch11:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Aunt Violet the Pilot; Abra-Ca-Lifford!11:30 am
Sesame Street
The Great Fruit Strike12:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 812:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Rough Sledding; Hungry Hungry Hoppers1:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Stairway to Art Day; Melvini Madness1:30 pm

SDPB2
16.2
Closer to Truth
What’s Fine-Tuning in Physics?5:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming TBA
7:00 am
Rivers of Life
The Amazon8:00 am
TBA
9:00 am
The Future of America’s Past
The Fire of a Movement10:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Stand Up10:30 am
TBA
11:00 am
TBA
11:30 am
TBA
12:00 pm
TBA
12:30 pm
movie The Talk: Race in America
1:00 pm

SDPB3
16.3
Growing Bolder
The Keys to Active Longevity5:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Sew Simple with Rectangles & Squares, Part 16:00 am
Local Programming This Old House
7:00 am
Ask This Old House
7:30 am
Neven’s Spanish Food Trails
Pinchos8:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Brunch at Home8:30 am
TBA
9:00 am
Travels With Darley
France’s Western Front Part II9:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Assisi and Italian Country Charm10:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
10:30 am
Neven’s Spanish Food Trails
Pinchos11:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Brunch at Home11:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Sew Simple with Rectangles & Squares, Part 112:00 pm
Local Programming This Old House
1:00 pm
Ask This Old House
1:30 pm

SDPB3
16.4
Growing Bolder
The Keys to Active Longevity5:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Sew Simple with Rectangles & Squares, Part 16:00 am
Local Programming This Old House
7:00 am
Ask This Old House
7:30 am
Neven’s Spanish Food Trails
Pinchos8:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Brunch at Home8:30 am
TBA
9:00 am
Travels With Darley
France’s Western Front Part II9:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Assisi and Italian Country Charm10:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
10:30 am
Neven’s Spanish Food Trails
Pinchos11:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Brunch at Home11:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Sew Simple with Rectangles & Squares, Part 112:00 pm
Local Programming This Old House
1:00 pm
Ask This Old House
1:30 pm

KSMN
20.1
Wai Lana Yoga
Lunge!5:30 am
movie The Cat In The Hat Knows A Lot About Halloween!
6:00 am
Hero Elementary
Rough Sledding; Hungry Hungry Hoppers7:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Catherine the Great; I am Tomioka Tessai7:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Slop Problem; The Birthday Present Problem8:00 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Stairway to Art Day; Melvini Madness8:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Katerina’s Costume; Dress Up Day9:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 89:30 am
Sesame Street
The Great Fruit Strike10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
That Unicorn Feeling; School Rules10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Haunted Roundhouse; Big Pond Pumpkin Patch11:00 am
TBA
11:30 am
Common Ground
12:00 pm
TBA
12:30 pm
The RVers
Disabled RVers/Solar Power1:00 pm
TBA
1:30 pm

KSMN
20.2
Growing Bolder
The Keys to Active Longevity5:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Sew Simple with Rectangles & Squares, Part 16:00 am
Local Programming This Old House
7:00 am
Ask This Old House
7:30 am
Neven’s Spanish Food Trails
Pinchos8:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Brunch at Home8:30 am
TBA
9:00 am
Travels With Darley
France’s Western Front Part II9:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Assisi and Italian Country Charm10:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
10:30 am
Neven’s Spanish Food Trails
Pinchos11:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Brunch at Home11:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Sew Simple with Rectangles & Squares, Part 112:00 pm
Local Programming This Old House
1:00 pm
Ask This Old House
1:30 pm

KSMN
20.3
Prairie Mosaic
5:30 am
Prairie Yard & Garden
6:00 am
Making It up North
6:30 am
MN Original
Katherine Turczan and Timotha Lanae7:00 am
Around the Corner With John McGivern
Door County’s Quiet Side7:30 am
Concussions and Female Athletes
8:00 am
Hearing Loss Matters
9:00 am
Elder Victims: Abused, Exploited, Alone
9:30 am
Getting There
10:00 am
Getting There
10:30 am
Health Focus: One Community’s Effort
11:00 am
Prairie Mosaic
11:30 am
Prairie Yard & Garden
12:00 pm
Making It up North
12:30 pm
MN Original
Katherine Turczan and Timotha Lanae1:00 pm
Around the Corner With John McGivern
Door County’s Quiet Side1:30 pm

KSMN
20.4
Closer to Truth
What’s Fine-Tuning in Physics?5:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming TBA
7:00 am
Rivers of Life
The Amazon8:00 am
TBA
9:00 am
The Future of America’s Past
The Fire of a Movement10:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Stand Up10:30 am
TBA
11:00 am
TBA
11:30 am
TBA
12:00 pm
TBA
12:30 pm
movie The Talk: Race in America
1:00 pm

KSMNK
20.5
WordWorld
Pig’s Present; Tick Tock Space Clock5:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Slop Problem; The Birthday Present Problem6:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
The Tooth, the Whole Tooth and Nothing but Tooth; The Winter of Quack’s Discontent6:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Halloween Spooky Science Special7:00 am
Super WHY!
Cinderella7:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Lost Voice Doll Hospital8:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Red Beard the Pirate; The Space Race!8:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Lullaby for Baby Vlad; Space is the Place9:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Spooky Tree; Spinosaurus Super Model9:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Smart Move; Simply Simple10:00 am
Curious George: A Halloween Boo Fest
A Halloween Boo Fest10:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Jet’s First Halloween11:30 am
Arthur
Buster’s Breathless; The Fright Stuff12:00 pm
Odd Squad
Oscar of All Trades; Swamps ‘N’ Gators12:30 pm
Cyberchase
A Camping Conundrum1:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Stand Back Up / Seal Meal1:30 pm

SDPB1
23.1
Sit and Be Fit
Exercising With Accessories5:30 am
BBC World News
6:00 am
Local Programming Hero Elementary
Rough Sledding; Hungry Hungry Hoppers7:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Catherine the Great; I am Tomioka Tessai7:30 am
Curious George
The All-Animal Recycled Band; The Times of Sand8:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Be a Vegetable Taster!; Daniel Tries a New Food8:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Katerina’s Costume; Dress Up Day9:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 89:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Jet’s First Halloween10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
That Unicorn Feeling; School Rules10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Haunted Roundhouse; Big Pond Pumpkin Patch11:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Aunt Violet the Pilot; Abra-Ca-Lifford!11:30 am
Sesame Street
The Great Fruit Strike12:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 812:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Rough Sledding; Hungry Hungry Hoppers1:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Stairway to Art Day; Melvini Madness1:30 pm

SDPB2
23.2
Closer to Truth
What’s Fine-Tuning in Physics?5:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming TBA
7:00 am
Rivers of Life
The Amazon8:00 am
TBA
9:00 am
The Future of America’s Past
The Fire of a Movement10:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Stand Up10:30 am
TBA
11:00 am
TBA
11:30 am
TBA
12:00 pm
TBA
12:30 pm
movie The Talk: Race in America
1:00 pm

SDPB3
23.3
Growing Bolder
The Keys to Active Longevity5:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Sew Simple with Rectangles & Squares, Part 16:00 am
Local Programming This Old House
7:00 am
Ask This Old House
7:30 am
Neven’s Spanish Food Trails
Pinchos8:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Brunch at Home8:30 am
TBA
9:00 am
Travels With Darley
France’s Western Front Part II9:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Assisi and Italian Country Charm10:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
10:30 am
Neven’s Spanish Food Trails
Pinchos11:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Brunch at Home11:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Sew Simple with Rectangles & Squares, Part 112:00 pm
Local Programming This Old House
1:00 pm
Ask This Old House
1:30 pm

SDPB4
23.4
WordWorld
Pig’s Present; Tick Tock Space Clock5:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Slop Problem; The Birthday Present Problem6:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
The Tooth, the Whole Tooth and Nothing but Tooth; The Winter of Quack’s Discontent6:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Halloween Spooky Science Special7:00 am
Super WHY!
Cinderella7:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Lost Voice Doll Hospital8:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Red Beard the Pirate; The Space Race!8:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Lullaby for Baby Vlad; Space is the Place9:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Spooky Tree; Spinosaurus Super Model9:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Smart Move; Simply Simple10:00 am
Curious George: A Halloween Boo Fest
A Halloween Boo Fest10:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Jet’s First Halloween11:30 am
Arthur
Buster’s Breathless; The Fright Stuff12:00 pm
Odd Squad
Oscar of All Trades; Swamps ‘N’ Gators12:30 pm
Cyberchase
A Camping Conundrum1:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Stand Back Up / Seal Meal1:30 pm

KCPO
26
 Shepherd’s Chapel
12:00 am
Dog Tales
Family dog profile; Police dog training school; Breed profile: Black & Tan Coonhounds7:00 am
Hot Products
7:30 am
Hot Products
8:00 am
Hot Products
8:30 am
Shepherd’s Chapel
9:00 am
Forensic Files
Bump in the Night10:00 am
Forensic Files
To the Viktor10:30 am
The Balancing Act
Broadway Across America: Anastasia11:00 am
The Balancing Act
11:30 am
Police Surgeon
12:00 pm
The Adventures of Sherlock Holmes
The Case of the Reluctant Carpenter12:30 pm
Naked City
…And if Any Are Frozen, Warm Them!…1:00 pm

K43LX-D
27.1
BBC World News
5:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Feet Strengthening6:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Jet’s First Halloween6:30 am
Hero Elementary
Rough Sledding; Hungry Hungry Hoppers7:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Catherine the Great; I am Tomioka Tessai7:30 am
Curious George
The All-Animal Recycled Band; The Times of Sand8:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Be a Vegetable Taster!; Daniel Tries a New Food8:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Katerina’s Costume; Dress Up Day9:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 89:30 am
Sesame Street
The Great Fruit Strike10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
That Unicorn Feeling; School Rules10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Haunted Roundhouse; Big Pond Pumpkin Patch11:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Aunt Violet the Pilot; Abra-Ca-Lifford!11:30 am
Local Programming Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 812:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Rough Sledding; Hungry Hungry Hoppers1:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Stairway to Art Day; Melvini Madness1:30 pm

K43LX-D2
27.2
WordWorld
Pig’s Present; Tick Tock Space Clock5:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Slop Problem; The Birthday Present Problem6:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
The Tooth, the Whole Tooth and Nothing but Tooth; The Winter of Quack’s Discontent6:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Halloween Spooky Science Special7:00 am
Super WHY!
Cinderella7:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Lost Voice Doll Hospital8:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Red Beard the Pirate; The Space Race!8:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Lullaby for Baby Vlad; Space is the Place9:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Spooky Tree; Spinosaurus Super Model9:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Smart Move; Simply Simple10:00 am
Curious George: A Halloween Boo Fest
A Halloween Boo Fest10:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Jet’s First Halloween11:30 am
Arthur
Buster’s Breathless; The Fright Stuff12:00 pm
Odd Squad
Oscar of All Trades; Swamps ‘N’ Gators12:30 pm
Cyberchase
A Camping Conundrum1:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Stand Back Up / Seal Meal1:30 pm

K43LX-D3
27.3
Closer to Truth
What’s Fine-Tuning in Physics?5:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming TBA
7:00 am
Rivers of Life
The Amazon8:00 am
TBA
9:00 am
The Future of America’s Past
The Fire of a Movement10:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Stand Up10:30 am
TBA
11:00 am
TBA
11:30 am
TBA
12:00 pm
TBA
12:30 pm
movie The Talk: Race in America
1:00 pm

MeTV
36.4
I Love Lucy
Lucy’s Schedule5:30 am
Gilligan’s Island
My Fair Gilligan6:00 am
My Three Sons
Chip the Trapper6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver’s Team7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver Won’t Eat7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Difficult Detour8:00 am
Matlock
The Stripper9:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Road Kill10:00 am
The Waltons
The Beginning11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Tell Chester12:00 pm
Bonanza
Bullet for a Bride1:00 pm

KAUN
36.5
Local Programming Daytime
7:00 am
Merv Griffin’s Crosswords
8:00 am
The Adventures of Ozzie & Harriet
A Sweater for Rick8:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Clampetts Meet the Dodgers9:00 am
Man With a Camera
Another Barrier9:30 am
Dusty’s Trail
John J Callahan10:00 am
The Adventures of Annie Oakley
Hard luck Ranch10:30 am
The Doctors
11:00 am
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Day It Rained Forever11:30 am
Police Surgeon
12:00 pm
The Adventures of Sherlock Holmes
The Case of the Reluctant Carpenter12:30 pm
Naked City
…And if Any Are Frozen, Warm Them!…1:00 pm

KAUN
42
Local Programming Daytime
7:00 am
Merv Griffin’s Crosswords
8:00 am
The Adventures of Ozzie & Harriet
A Sweater for Rick8:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Clampetts Meet the Dodgers9:00 am
Man With a Camera
Another Barrier9:30 am
Dusty’s Trail
John J Callahan10:00 am
The Adventures of Annie Oakley
Hard luck Ranch10:30 am
The Doctors
11:00 am
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Day It Rained Forever11:30 am
Police Surgeon
12:00 pm
The Adventures of Sherlock Holmes
The Case of the Reluctant Carpenter12:30 pm
Naked City
…And if Any Are Frozen, Warm Them!…1:00 pm

KPTHD
44.1
new  TBA
5:00 am
TBA
6:00 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Montoya/Sensabaugh v. Brown7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Xploration Weird but True
8:00 am
Couples Court
Olliver v. Nelson8:30 am
new TBA
9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am
new TBA
11:00 am
TBA
11:30 am
new TBA
12:00 pm
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Booker v. Chausse/Booker1:00 pm
Couples Court
Johnson v. Lane1:30 pm

KPTHDT2
44.2
ROCK, POP & DOO WOP
5:30 am
24 ladders in 1
6:00 am
Unlimited Antenna
6:30 am
Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
7:00 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
7:30 am
TBA
8:00 am
The Martha Stewart Show
Isaac Mizrahi and Chef Marcella Hazen9:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Szechuan10:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Veal10:30 am
Emeril Live
Nuttin’ but Honey11:00 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Ben & Izzy’s Deli; Rinos; Little Louie’s Burger Joint & Soupery12:00 pm
You Gotta Eat Here!
Miami Edition12:30 pm
Sell This House!
Chicago, Illinois: Carol Francis & Melissa Hill1:00 pm
Sell This House!
North Barrington, Ill.1:30 pm

CHARGE
44.3
Local Programming Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
7:30 am
Boy Scout Abuse?  File Your Claim!
8:00 am
Local Programming Hunter
Blood Line9:00 am
Hunter
Shoot to Kill10:00 am
Magnum, P.I.
Out of Sync11:00 am
Magnum, P.I.
The Aunt Who Came to Dinner12:00 pm
Knight Rider
Slammin’ Sammy’s Stunt Show Spectacular1:00 pm

KDLTHD
46.1
new Dakota News Now @ 5:30AM on KDLT
5:30 am
new Dakota News Now @ 6AM on KDLT
6:00 am
new TBA
7:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am
new TBA
11:00 am
new TBA
12:00 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm

ANT
46.2
The Partridge Family
The 11-Year Itch5:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
The Masquerade Party6:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Joey, the Good Samaritan6:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
The Exchange Student7:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Wardrobe Woman Wins Free Trip to Hawaii7:30 am
Father Knows Best
Mr. Beal Meets His Match8:00 am
Father Knows Best
Kathy Makes a Wish8:30 am
Dennis the Menace
The Man of the House9:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis and the Rock Collection9:30 am
Hazel
Champagne Tony10:00 am
Hazel
It’s a Dog’s World10:30 am
That Girl
Break a Leg11:00 am
That Girl
What’s in a Name?11:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
Djinn and Water12:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Whatever Became of Baby Custer?12:30 pm
Local Programming Bewitched
A Good Turn Never Goes Unpunished1:30 pm

KSCBDT
53.1
Rod Parsley
5:30 am
Joni Table Talk
6:00 am
TD Jakes
6:30 am
Life Today
7:00 am
Andrew Wommack
7:30 am
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
8:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
8:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
9:00 am
Local Programming ROOTS & REFLECTIONS WITH BARRY SEGAL
10:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
10:30 am
Marcus Lamb
11:00 am
Larry & Tiz Huch
12:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus
12:30 pm
Sid Roth It’s Supernatural
1:00 pm
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
1:30 pm

  Printable TV Guide

America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.