7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               

SDPB1
2.1
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Louis Pasteur; I Am Rachel Carson7:30 am
Curious George
Submonkey; Double-0 Monkey Tracks Trouble8:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Uses His Words; All Aboard8:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Calm for Storytime; Calm at the Clock Factory9:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
These Sneezes; Ari’s Lucky Shirt9:30 am
The McLaughlin Group
10:00 am
On Call With the Prairie Doc
10:30 am
Market to Market
11:30 am
Indian Country Today News
12:00 pm
Native Report
12:30 pm
South Dakota Focus
1:00 pm
movie Decoding The Driftless
2:00 pm
movie The Ottaway – A River Reborn
3:00 pm

SDPB2
2.2
Local Programming America ReFramed
The Area8:00 am
movie My Neighborhood: Pilsen
9:00 am
The Chavis Chronicles
12-27-202010:00 am
The Laura Flanders Show
Post-Inauguration Roundtable10:30 am
Articulate With Jim Cotter
Larger Than Life11:00 am
This American Land
Cape Romain, Restoring Butterfly Habitat, Forever Green11:30 am
The Future of America’s Past
Lines in the Sand12:00 pm
Start Up
The Office Oasis12:30 pm
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
1:00 pm
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
01-22-20211:30 pm
The Open Mind
2:00 pm
Earth Focus
2:30 pm
Local Programming On Story
Deconstructing Nora Ephron3:30 pm

SDPB3
2.3
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Pain Relief: Pain Prevention7:30 am
Food Over 50
Sweet Things: Is Sugar Public Enemy #1?8:00 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
“Bake It Vegan” Cooking8:30 am
Trails to Oishii Tokyo
Episode 439:00 am
Journeys in Japan
9:30 am
P. Allen Smith’s Garden Home
Deck the Halls10:00 am
Garden Smart
08-31-202010:30 am
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
The Athenian Riviera11:00 am
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
The Dodecanese for Dinner11:30 am
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Naxos : Meat & Potatoes Like You Never Had’em12:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Saving the Earth on Paros12:30 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Aegean Cuisine1:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Chewing the Sea1:30 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Ancient Greece for Modern Cooks2:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Crete: Mother of the Mediterranean2:30 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Ancient Grains for Modern Cooks3:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
The Lesvos Spirit3:30 pm

SDPB4
2.4
Super WHY!
The Gingerbread Boy7:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peterrific Mother’s Day Surprise8:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Things That Go Bump; Sherlock Bones8:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
The Potato King; The Charango Kid9:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Adventure Camp: Rafting; Adventure Camp: Mountain Climbing9:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Minnie the Meerkat; Leaves10:00 am
Martha Speaks
Painting for Peanuts; Martha’s No Dummy10:30 am
Nature Cat
Ice Is Nice; Bird’s Eye View11:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
11:30 am
Arthur
The Blizzard; The Rat Who Came to Dinner12:00 pm
Odd Squad
The Weight of the World Depends on Orla; Substitute Agents12:30 pm
Cyberchase
Missing Bats in Sensible Flats1:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Seal Dance; Snowboarding Qyah Style1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peterrific Mother’s Day Surprise2:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Water You Doing?; Thinking About Blinking2:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Dog Day Engineers3:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Allergy; Allergies at School3:30 pm

KDLODT
3.1
new  KELOLAND This Morning – Sunday
7:00 am
new CBS Sunday Morning
01-24-20218:00 am
new Face the Nation
01-24-20219:30 am
Sunday TV Mass
10:00 am
sports Major League Fishing
General Tire World Championship12:00 pm
sports PBR Bull Riding
PBR Arcadia Invitational1:00 pm
Intervention
2:00 pm
Marketplace
3:00 pm
Marketplace
3:30 pm

KPRYHD
4.1
new  Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
7:00 am
Local Programming new Full Court Press with Greta Van Susteren
01-25-20218:30 am
new This Week With George Stephanopoulos
9:00 am
Christian Worship Hour
10:00 am
First Lutheran Church
11:00 am
Local Programming Marie Osmond’s BodyGym
12:30 pm
new World of X Games
X Games Aspen 2021 Preview Show1:00 pm
sports 30 for 30
Long Gone Summer2:00 pm

KTIV-HD
4.1
new  Sunday Today With Willie Geist
01-24-20217:00 am
new Meet the Press
01-24-20218:00 am
The Voyager With Josh Garcia
9:00 am
Vets Saving Pets
9:30 am
Sunnybrook Community church
10:00 am
H2O Mop X5
11:00 am
sports NHL Hockey: Detroit Red Wings at Chicago Blackhawks
Detroit Red Wings at Chicago Blackhawks11:30 am
sports LPGA Tour Golf: Diamond Resorts Tournament of Champions
Diamond Resorts Tournament of Champions2:00 pm

KTIVDT2
4.2
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
7:30 am
The Key of David
8:30 am
Catholic Mass
9:00 am
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
9:30 am
Christian Worship Hour
10:00 am
Sunnybrook Community church
11:00 am
sports Outdoor America
12:00 pm
sports Outdoor America
12:30 pm
movie All I Want for Christmas
1:00 pm
black-ish
Nothing but Nepotism3:00 pm
black-ish
Pops’ Pops’ Pops3:30 pm

MeTV
4.3
Saved by the Bell
Teen Line7:30 am
Saved by the Bell
Masquerade Ball8:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Drinking and Driving8:30 am
The Flintstones
Rip Van Flintstone9:00 am
The Flintstones
The Gravelberry Pie King9:30 am
The Flintstones
Circus Business10:00 am
The Flintstones
Samantha10:30 am
The Brady Bunch
The Babysitters11:00 am
The Brady Bunch
Going, Going…Steady11:30 am
The Brady Bunch
Call Me Irresponsible12:00 pm
The Brady Bunch
The Treasure of Sierra Avenue12:30 pm
Gilligan’s Island
Goodnight Sweet Skipper1:00 pm
Gilligan’s Island
Wrongway Feldman1:30 pm
Gilligan’s Island
President Gilligan2:00 pm
Gilligan’s Island
The Sound of Quacking2:30 pm
new Rocket’s Island
Goodbye Island3:00 pm
Gilligan’s Island
The Big Gold Strike3:30 pm

KDLVDT
5.1
new  Sunday Today With Willie Geist
01-24-20217:00 am
new Meet the Press
01-24-20218:00 am
Know Your Bible
9:00 am
Cooking with Emeril
9:30 am
This Is the Life
10:00 am
Main Street Living
10:30 am
Local Programming sports NHL Hockey: Detroit Red Wings at Chicago Blackhawks
Detroit Red Wings at Chicago Blackhawks11:30 am
sports LPGA Tour Golf: Diamond Resorts Tournament of Champions
Diamond Resorts Tournament of Champions2:00 pm

KPLODT
6.1
new  KELOLAND This Morning – Sunday
7:00 am
new CBS Sunday Morning
01-24-20218:00 am
new Face the Nation
01-24-20219:30 am
Sunday TV Mass
10:00 am
sports Major League Fishing
General Tire World Championship12:00 pm
sports PBR Bull Riding
PBR Arcadia Invitational1:00 pm
Intervention
2:00 pm
Marketplace
3:00 pm
Marketplace
3:30 pm

KPLO2
6.2
new  KELOLAND This Morning – Sunday
7:00 am
Marketplace
8:00 am
Hearts of Heroes
8:30 am
Hearts of Heroes
9:00 am
new Face the Nation
01-24-20219:30 am
Marketplace
10:30 am
Celebrate
11:00 am
Did I Mention Invention?
12:00 pm
Ready, Set, Pet
12:30 pm
Rock the Park
Top 10 Bear Encounters1:00 pm
Rock the Park
Rocky Mountain: Ridin’ High1:30 pm
Teen Kids News
2:00 pm
Best of KELOLAND on the Road
2:30 pm
Branson Country USA
3:00 pm

KTTWD
7.1
The ’60s
7:30 am
Local Programming Total Gym; the most effective way to stay your best, without leaving home!
8:30 am
movie Windtalkers
9:00 am
movie The Great Escape
12:00 pm

KTTW
7.2
The ’60s
7:30 am
Local Programming Total Gym; the most effective way to stay your best, without leaving home!
8:30 am
movie Windtalkers
9:00 am
movie The Great Escape
12:00 pm

KTTW3
7.3
Pastor’s Study
7:30 am
new Fox News Sunday With Chris Wallace
01-24-20218:00 am
Our Savior’s Lutheran Church
9:00 am
Cornerstone Media
10:00 am
Cornerstone Media
10:30 am
new NFL Championship Chase
11:00 am
sports Fox NFL Kickoff
01-24-202112:00 pm
sports Fox NFL Sunday
01-24-20211:00 pm
sports NFL Playoff: Tampa Bay Buccaneers at Green Bay Packers
Tampa Bay Buccaneers at Green Bay Packers2:00 pm

SDPB1
8.1
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Louis Pasteur; I Am Rachel Carson7:30 am
Curious George
Submonkey; Double-0 Monkey Tracks Trouble8:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Uses His Words; All Aboard8:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Calm for Storytime; Calm at the Clock Factory9:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
These Sneezes; Ari’s Lucky Shirt9:30 am
The McLaughlin Group
10:00 am
On Call With the Prairie Doc
10:30 am
Market to Market
11:30 am
Indian Country Today News
12:00 pm
Native Report
12:30 pm
South Dakota Focus
1:00 pm
movie Decoding The Driftless
2:00 pm
movie The Ottaway – A River Reborn
3:00 pm

SDPB2
8.2
Local Programming America ReFramed
The Area8:00 am
movie My Neighborhood: Pilsen
9:00 am
The Chavis Chronicles
12-27-202010:00 am
The Laura Flanders Show
Post-Inauguration Roundtable10:30 am
Articulate With Jim Cotter
Larger Than Life11:00 am
This American Land
Cape Romain, Restoring Butterfly Habitat, Forever Green11:30 am
The Future of America’s Past
Lines in the Sand12:00 pm
Start Up
The Office Oasis12:30 pm
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
1:00 pm
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
01-22-20211:30 pm
The Open Mind
2:00 pm
Earth Focus
2:30 pm
Local Programming On Story
Deconstructing Nora Ephron3:30 pm

SDPB3
8.3
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Pain Relief: Pain Prevention7:30 am
Food Over 50
Sweet Things: Is Sugar Public Enemy #1?8:00 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
“Bake It Vegan” Cooking8:30 am
Trails to Oishii Tokyo
Episode 439:00 am
Journeys in Japan
9:30 am
P. Allen Smith’s Garden Home
Deck the Halls10:00 am
Garden Smart
08-31-202010:30 am
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
The Athenian Riviera11:00 am
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
The Dodecanese for Dinner11:30 am
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Naxos : Meat & Potatoes Like You Never Had’em12:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Saving the Earth on Paros12:30 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Aegean Cuisine1:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Chewing the Sea1:30 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Ancient Greece for Modern Cooks2:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Crete: Mother of the Mediterranean2:30 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Ancient Grains for Modern Cooks3:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
The Lesvos Spirit3:30 pm

SDPB4
8.4
Super WHY!
The Gingerbread Boy7:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peterrific Mother’s Day Surprise8:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Things That Go Bump; Sherlock Bones8:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
The Potato King; The Charango Kid9:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Adventure Camp: Rafting; Adventure Camp: Mountain Climbing9:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Minnie the Meerkat; Leaves10:00 am
Martha Speaks
Painting for Peanuts; Martha’s No Dummy10:30 am
Nature Cat
Ice Is Nice; Bird’s Eye View11:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
11:30 am
Arthur
The Blizzard; The Rat Who Came to Dinner12:00 pm
Odd Squad
The Weight of the World Depends on Orla; Substitute Agents12:30 pm
Cyberchase
Missing Bats in Sensible Flats1:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Seal Dance; Snowboarding Qyah Style1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peterrific Mother’s Day Surprise2:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Water You Doing?; Thinking About Blinking2:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Dog Day Engineers3:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Allergy; Allergies at School3:30 pm

KCAUD
9.1
new  Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
7:00 am
new This Week With George Stephanopoulos
8:00 am
sports The Insiders
9:00 am
Ag PhD
9:30 am
This Is the Life
10:00 am
MainStreet
10:30 am
new Matter of Fact With Soledad O’Brien
01-24-202111:00 am
More than Music
11:30 am
Local Programming Have Thinning Hair? Keranique Can Help Regrow Beautiful, Thicker Hair!
12:30 pm
new World of X Games
X Games Aspen 2021 Preview Show1:00 pm
sports 30 for 30
Long Gone Summer2:00 pm

KCAU
9.2
Local Programming What the Killer Saw
8:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Teen Love Triangle; Free Mac Phipps9:00 am
American Greed
Deadly RX For Greed10:00 am
American Greed
Billionaire Boys Bust11:00 am
Judgment With Ashleigh Banfield
Florida v. Hartung12:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
3:00 pm

KCAU
9.3
Night Court
Hit the Road, Jack7:30 am
Night Court
I’m Okay, You’re Catatonic/Schizophrenic8:00 am
Night Court
Chrizzi’s Honor8:30 am
Night Court
Another Day in the Life9:00 am
Night Court
Heart of Stone9:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick’s Ark10:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
You Don’t Know Dick10:30 am
Local Programming 3rd Rock from the Sun
Glengarry Glen Dick11:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Animal Instincts12:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Vacation Was Not Going as Planned12:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Four-Legged Friends1:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
You May Have Gone Too Big1:30 pm
According to Jim
Date Night2:00 pm
According to Jim
Birthday Boys2:30 pm
According to Jim
The Receipt3:00 pm
According to Jim
Old Friends3:30 pm

KCAU
9.4
Living Single
Stormy Weather7:30 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Stone Nuts8:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Jack and Jacqueline8:30 am
In the Cut
Not in Kansas Anymore9:00 am
Mann & Wife
The Ex-Mann9:30 am
The Game
Brittany’s Super Sweet Sixth10:00 am
movie True Crime
10:30 am
movie Spawn
1:00 pm
movie Zookeeper
3:00 pm

SDPB1
10.1
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Louis Pasteur; I Am Rachel Carson7:30 am
Curious George
Submonkey; Double-0 Monkey Tracks Trouble8:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Uses His Words; All Aboard8:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Calm for Storytime; Calm at the Clock Factory9:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
These Sneezes; Ari’s Lucky Shirt9:30 am
The McLaughlin Group
10:00 am
On Call With the Prairie Doc
10:30 am
Market to Market
11:30 am
Indian Country Today News
12:00 pm
Native Report
12:30 pm
South Dakota Focus
1:00 pm
movie Decoding The Driftless
2:00 pm
movie The Ottaway – A River Reborn
3:00 pm

SDPB2
10.2
Local Programming America ReFramed
The Area8:00 am
movie My Neighborhood: Pilsen
9:00 am
The Chavis Chronicles
12-27-202010:00 am
The Laura Flanders Show
Post-Inauguration Roundtable10:30 am
Articulate With Jim Cotter
Larger Than Life11:00 am
This American Land
Cape Romain, Restoring Butterfly Habitat, Forever Green11:30 am
The Future of America’s Past
Lines in the Sand12:00 pm
Start Up
The Office Oasis12:30 pm
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
1:00 pm
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
01-22-20211:30 pm
The Open Mind
2:00 pm
Earth Focus
2:30 pm
Local Programming On Story
Deconstructing Nora Ephron3:30 pm

SDPB3
10.3
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Pain Relief: Pain Prevention7:30 am
Food Over 50
Sweet Things: Is Sugar Public Enemy #1?8:00 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
“Bake It Vegan” Cooking8:30 am
Trails to Oishii Tokyo
Episode 439:00 am
Journeys in Japan
9:30 am
P. Allen Smith’s Garden Home
Deck the Halls10:00 am
Garden Smart
08-31-202010:30 am
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
The Athenian Riviera11:00 am
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
The Dodecanese for Dinner11:30 am
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Naxos : Meat & Potatoes Like You Never Had’em12:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Saving the Earth on Paros12:30 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Aegean Cuisine1:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Chewing the Sea1:30 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Ancient Greece for Modern Cooks2:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Crete: Mother of the Mediterranean2:30 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Ancient Grains for Modern Cooks3:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
The Lesvos Spirit3:30 pm

SDPB4
10.4
Super WHY!
The Gingerbread Boy7:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peterrific Mother’s Day Surprise8:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Things That Go Bump; Sherlock Bones8:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
The Potato King; The Charango Kid9:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Adventure Camp: Rafting; Adventure Camp: Mountain Climbing9:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Minnie the Meerkat; Leaves10:00 am
Martha Speaks
Painting for Peanuts; Martha’s No Dummy10:30 am
Nature Cat
Ice Is Nice; Bird’s Eye View11:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
11:30 am
Arthur
The Blizzard; The Rat Who Came to Dinner12:00 pm
Odd Squad
The Weight of the World Depends on Orla; Substitute Agents12:30 pm
Cyberchase
Missing Bats in Sensible Flats1:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Seal Dance; Snowboarding Qyah Style1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peterrific Mother’s Day Surprise2:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Water You Doing?; Thinking About Blinking2:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Dog Day Engineers3:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Allergy; Allergies at School3:30 pm

KELO-DT
11.1
new  KELOLAND This Morning – Sunday
7:00 am
new CBS Sunday Morning
01-24-20218:00 am
new Face the Nation
01-24-20219:30 am
Sunday TV Mass
10:00 am
sports Major League Fishing
General Tire World Championship12:00 pm
sports PBR Bull Riding
PBR Arcadia Invitational1:00 pm
Intervention
2:00 pm
Marketplace
3:00 pm
Marketplace
3:30 pm

UTV
11.2
new  KELOLAND This Morning – Sunday
7:00 am
Marketplace
8:00 am
Hearts of Heroes
8:30 am
Hearts of Heroes
9:00 am
new Face the Nation
01-24-20219:30 am
Marketplace
10:30 am
Celebrate
11:00 am
Did I Mention Invention?
12:00 pm
Ready, Set, Pet
12:30 pm
Rock the Park
Top 10 Bear Encounters1:00 pm
Rock the Park
Rocky Mountain: Ridin’ High1:30 pm
Teen Kids News
2:00 pm
Best of KELOLAND on the Road
2:30 pm
Branson Country USA
3:00 pm

ION
11.3
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
7:30 am
Hawaii Five-0
Wahine’Inoloa (Evil Woman)8:00 am
Hawaii Five-0
Ha’awe Make Loa (Death Wish)9:00 am
Hawaii Five-0
Huaka’i Kula (Field Trip)10:00 am
Hawaii Five-0
Kahu (Guardian)11:00 am
Hawaii Five-0
Kapu (Forbidden)12:00 pm
Hawaii Five-0
Olelo Ho’opa’i Make (Death Sentence)1:00 pm
Hawaii Five-0
Hana I Wa ‘Ia (Scandal)2:00 pm
Hawaii Five-0
Hookman3:00 pm

KELODT4
11.4
Local Programming What the Killer Saw
8:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Teen Love Triangle; Free Mac Phipps9:00 am
American Greed
Deadly RX For Greed10:00 am
American Greed
Billionaire Boys Bust11:00 am
Judgment With Ashleigh Banfield
Florida v. Hartung12:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
3:00 pm

KTTMH
12.1
The ’60s
7:30 am
Local Programming Total Gym; the most effective way to stay your best, without leaving home!
8:30 am
movie Windtalkers
9:00 am
movie The Great Escape
12:00 pm

KTTM3
12.3
Pastor’s Study
7:30 am
new Fox News Sunday With Chris Wallace
01-24-20218:00 am
Our Savior’s Lutheran Church
9:00 am
Cornerstone Media
10:00 am
Cornerstone Media
10:30 am
new NFL Championship Chase
11:00 am
sports Fox NFL Kickoff
01-24-202112:00 pm
sports Fox NFL Sunday
01-24-20211:00 pm
sports NFL Playoff: Tampa Bay Buccaneers at Green Bay Packers
Tampa Bay Buccaneers at Green Bay Packers2:00 pm

KSFYD
13.1
new  Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
7:00 am
Local Programming new Full Court Press with Greta Van Susteren
01-25-20218:30 am
new This Week With George Stephanopoulos
9:00 am
Christian Worship Hour
10:00 am
First Lutheran Church
11:00 am
Local Programming Marie Osmond’s BodyGym
12:30 pm
new World of X Games
X Games Aspen 2021 Preview Show1:00 pm
sports 30 for 30
Long Gone Summer2:00 pm

CW-HD
13.2
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
7:30 am
The Key of David
8:30 am
Catholic Mass
9:00 am
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
9:30 am
Christian Worship Hour
10:00 am
Central Church
10:30 am
Local Programming sports The Outdoorsman With Buck McNeely
Mo. Deer Hunting12:00 pm
Local Programming movie All I Want for Christmas
1:00 pm
black-ish
Nothing but Nepotism3:00 pm
black-ish
Pops’ Pops’ Pops3:30 pm

MeTV
13.3
Saved by the Bell
Teen Line7:30 am
Saved by the Bell
Masquerade Ball8:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Drinking and Driving8:30 am
The Flintstones
Rip Van Flintstone9:00 am
The Flintstones
The Gravelberry Pie King9:30 am
The Flintstones
Circus Business10:00 am
The Flintstones
Samantha10:30 am
The Brady Bunch
The Babysitters11:00 am
The Brady Bunch
Going, Going…Steady11:30 am
The Brady Bunch
Call Me Irresponsible12:00 pm
The Brady Bunch
The Treasure of Sierra Avenue12:30 pm
Gilligan’s Island
Goodnight Sweet Skipper1:00 pm
Gilligan’s Island
Wrongway Feldman1:30 pm
Gilligan’s Island
President Gilligan2:00 pm
Gilligan’s Island
The Sound of Quacking2:30 pm
new Rocket’s Island
Goodbye Island3:00 pm
Gilligan’s Island
The Big Gold Strike3:30 pm

TRUCRIME
13.4
 Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Toxic Forces7:00 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Derailed8:00 am
Animal Rescue Heroes
Episode 99:00 am
Local Programming Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 2010:00 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 2110:30 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 2211:00 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 2311:30 am
Deadly Motives
Prenup to Murder Episode 212:00 pm
Deadly Motives
Monster in My Family Episode 11:00 pm
Deadly Motives
Monster in My Family Episode 22:00 pm
Killer Kids
Season 2 – 1hr Special3:00 pm

SDPB1
16.1
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Louis Pasteur; I Am Rachel Carson7:30 am
Curious George
Submonkey; Double-0 Monkey Tracks Trouble8:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Uses His Words; All Aboard8:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Calm for Storytime; Calm at the Clock Factory9:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
These Sneezes; Ari’s Lucky Shirt9:30 am
The McLaughlin Group
10:00 am
On Call With the Prairie Doc
10:30 am
Market to Market
11:30 am
Indian Country Today News
12:00 pm
Native Report
12:30 pm
South Dakota Focus
1:00 pm
movie Decoding The Driftless
2:00 pm
movie The Ottaway – A River Reborn
3:00 pm

SDPB2
16.2
Local Programming America ReFramed
The Area8:00 am
movie My Neighborhood: Pilsen
9:00 am
The Chavis Chronicles
12-27-202010:00 am
The Laura Flanders Show
Post-Inauguration Roundtable10:30 am
Articulate With Jim Cotter
Larger Than Life11:00 am
This American Land
Cape Romain, Restoring Butterfly Habitat, Forever Green11:30 am
The Future of America’s Past
Lines in the Sand12:00 pm
Start Up
The Office Oasis12:30 pm
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
1:00 pm
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
01-22-20211:30 pm
The Open Mind
2:00 pm
Earth Focus
2:30 pm
Local Programming On Story
Deconstructing Nora Ephron3:30 pm

SDPB3
16.3
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Pain Relief: Pain Prevention7:30 am
Food Over 50
Sweet Things: Is Sugar Public Enemy #1?8:00 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
“Bake It Vegan” Cooking8:30 am
Trails to Oishii Tokyo
Episode 439:00 am
Journeys in Japan
9:30 am
P. Allen Smith’s Garden Home
Deck the Halls10:00 am
Garden Smart
08-31-202010:30 am
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
The Athenian Riviera11:00 am
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
The Dodecanese for Dinner11:30 am
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Naxos : Meat & Potatoes Like You Never Had’em12:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Saving the Earth on Paros12:30 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Aegean Cuisine1:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Chewing the Sea1:30 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Ancient Greece for Modern Cooks2:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Crete: Mother of the Mediterranean2:30 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Ancient Grains for Modern Cooks3:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
The Lesvos Spirit3:30 pm

SDPB3
16.4
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Pain Relief: Pain Prevention7:30 am
Food Over 50
Sweet Things: Is Sugar Public Enemy #1?8:00 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
“Bake It Vegan” Cooking8:30 am
Trails to Oishii Tokyo
Episode 439:00 am
Journeys in Japan
9:30 am
P. Allen Smith’s Garden Home
Deck the Halls10:00 am
Garden Smart
08-31-202010:30 am
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
The Athenian Riviera11:00 am
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
The Dodecanese for Dinner11:30 am
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Naxos : Meat & Potatoes Like You Never Had’em12:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Saving the Earth on Paros12:30 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Aegean Cuisine1:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Chewing the Sea1:30 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Ancient Greece for Modern Cooks2:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Crete: Mother of the Mediterranean2:30 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Ancient Grains for Modern Cooks3:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
The Lesvos Spirit3:30 pm

KSMN
20.1
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Louis Pasteur; I Am Rachel Carson7:30 am
Curious George
Submonkey; Double-0 Monkey Tracks Trouble8:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Uses His Words; All Aboard8:30 am
Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
9:00 am
Your Legislators
9:30 am
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
01-22-202110:30 am
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
11:00 am
Ag PhD
11:30 am
Capitol Report
12:00 pm
Innovations in Medicine
12:30 pm
Christopher Kimball’s Milk Street Television
Quick Pasta1:00 pm
MotorWeek
Episode 201:30 pm
Legacy List With Matt Paxton
Haul in the Family; Manheim, Pa2:00 pm
Life After Sight
3:00 pm
Blind Love: A Holocaust Journey Through Poland with Man’s Best Friend
3:30 pm

KSMN
20.2
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Pain Relief: Pain Prevention7:30 am
Food Over 50
Sweet Things: Is Sugar Public Enemy #1?8:00 am
sports Prairie Sportsman
8:30 am
Trails to Oishii Tokyo
Episode 439:00 am
Journeys in Japan
9:30 am
P. Allen Smith’s Garden Home
Deck the Halls10:00 am
Garden Smart
08-31-202010:30 am
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
The Athenian Riviera11:00 am
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
The Dodecanese for Dinner11:30 am
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Naxos : Meat & Potatoes Like You Never Had’em12:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Saving the Earth on Paros12:30 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Aegean Cuisine1:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Chewing the Sea1:30 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Ancient Greece for Modern Cooks2:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Crete: Mother of the Mediterranean2:30 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Ancient Grains for Modern Cooks3:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
The Lesvos Spirit3:30 pm

KSMN
20.3
 America’s Socialist Experiment
7:00 am
Citizen Lane: A TV Special
8:00 am
Local Programming This is Minnesota Orchestra
9:00 am
Stage
Lowertown Line: Chastity Brown & Haley Bonar10:00 am
Museums Creating Community
11:00 am
Stop, Look, Art
11:30 am
Capitol Report
12:00 pm
Hands on Science
12:30 pm
America’s Socialist Experiment
1:00 pm
Citizen Lane: A TV Special
2:00 pm
Local Programming This is Minnesota Orchestra
3:00 pm

KSMN
20.4
Local Programming America ReFramed
The Area8:00 am
movie My Neighborhood: Pilsen
9:00 am
The Chavis Chronicles
12-27-202010:00 am
The Laura Flanders Show
Post-Inauguration Roundtable10:30 am
Articulate With Jim Cotter
Larger Than Life11:00 am
This American Land
Cape Romain, Restoring Butterfly Habitat, Forever Green11:30 am
The Future of America’s Past
Lines in the Sand12:00 pm
Start Up
The Office Oasis12:30 pm
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
1:00 pm
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
01-22-20211:30 pm
The Open Mind
2:00 pm
Earth Focus
2:30 pm
Local Programming On Story
Deconstructing Nora Ephron3:30 pm

KSMNK
20.5
Super WHY!
The Gingerbread Boy7:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peterrific Mother’s Day Surprise8:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Things That Go Bump; Sherlock Bones8:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
The Potato King; The Charango Kid9:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Adventure Camp: Rafting; Adventure Camp: Mountain Climbing9:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Minnie the Meerkat; Leaves10:00 am
Martha Speaks
Painting for Peanuts; Martha’s No Dummy10:30 am
Nature Cat
Ice Is Nice; Bird’s Eye View11:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
11:30 am
Arthur
The Blizzard; The Rat Who Came to Dinner12:00 pm
Odd Squad
The Weight of the World Depends on Orla; Substitute Agents12:30 pm
Cyberchase
Missing Bats in Sensible Flats1:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Seal Dance; Snowboarding Qyah Style1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peterrific Mother’s Day Surprise2:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Water You Doing?; Thinking About Blinking2:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Dog Day Engineers3:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Allergy; Allergies at School3:30 pm

SDPB1
23.1
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Louis Pasteur; I Am Rachel Carson7:30 am
Curious George
Submonkey; Double-0 Monkey Tracks Trouble8:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Uses His Words; All Aboard8:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Calm for Storytime; Calm at the Clock Factory9:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
These Sneezes; Ari’s Lucky Shirt9:30 am
The McLaughlin Group
10:00 am
On Call With the Prairie Doc
10:30 am
Market to Market
11:30 am
Indian Country Today News
12:00 pm
Native Report
12:30 pm
South Dakota Focus
1:00 pm
movie Decoding The Driftless
2:00 pm
movie The Ottaway – A River Reborn
3:00 pm

SDPB2
23.2
Local Programming America ReFramed
The Area8:00 am
movie My Neighborhood: Pilsen
9:00 am
The Chavis Chronicles
12-27-202010:00 am
The Laura Flanders Show
Post-Inauguration Roundtable10:30 am
Articulate With Jim Cotter
Larger Than Life11:00 am
This American Land
Cape Romain, Restoring Butterfly Habitat, Forever Green11:30 am
The Future of America’s Past
Lines in the Sand12:00 pm
Start Up
The Office Oasis12:30 pm
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
1:00 pm
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
01-22-20211:30 pm
The Open Mind
2:00 pm
Earth Focus
2:30 pm
Local Programming On Story
Deconstructing Nora Ephron3:30 pm

SDPB3
23.3
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Pain Relief: Pain Prevention7:30 am
Food Over 50
Sweet Things: Is Sugar Public Enemy #1?8:00 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
“Bake It Vegan” Cooking8:30 am
Trails to Oishii Tokyo
Episode 439:00 am
Journeys in Japan
9:30 am
P. Allen Smith’s Garden Home
Deck the Halls10:00 am
Garden Smart
08-31-202010:30 am
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
The Athenian Riviera11:00 am
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
The Dodecanese for Dinner11:30 am
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Naxos : Meat & Potatoes Like You Never Had’em12:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Saving the Earth on Paros12:30 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Aegean Cuisine1:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Chewing the Sea1:30 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Ancient Greece for Modern Cooks2:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Crete: Mother of the Mediterranean2:30 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Ancient Grains for Modern Cooks3:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
The Lesvos Spirit3:30 pm

SDPB4
23.4
Super WHY!
The Gingerbread Boy7:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peterrific Mother’s Day Surprise8:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Things That Go Bump; Sherlock Bones8:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
The Potato King; The Charango Kid9:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Adventure Camp: Rafting; Adventure Camp: Mountain Climbing9:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Minnie the Meerkat; Leaves10:00 am
Martha Speaks
Painting for Peanuts; Martha’s No Dummy10:30 am
Nature Cat
Ice Is Nice; Bird’s Eye View11:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
11:30 am
Arthur
The Blizzard; The Rat Who Came to Dinner12:00 pm
Odd Squad
The Weight of the World Depends on Orla; Substitute Agents12:30 pm
Cyberchase
Missing Bats in Sensible Flats1:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Seal Dance; Snowboarding Qyah Style1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peterrific Mother’s Day Surprise2:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Water You Doing?; Thinking About Blinking2:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Dog Day Engineers3:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Allergy; Allergies at School3:30 pm

K43LX-D2
27.2
Super WHY!
The Gingerbread Boy7:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peterrific Mother’s Day Surprise8:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Things That Go Bump; Sherlock Bones8:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
The Potato King; The Charango Kid9:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Adventure Camp: Rafting; Adventure Camp: Mountain Climbing9:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Minnie the Meerkat; Leaves10:00 am
Martha Speaks
Painting for Peanuts; Martha’s No Dummy10:30 am
Nature Cat
Ice Is Nice; Bird’s Eye View11:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
11:30 am
Arthur
The Blizzard; The Rat Who Came to Dinner12:00 pm
Odd Squad
The Weight of the World Depends on Orla; Substitute Agents12:30 pm
Cyberchase
Missing Bats in Sensible Flats1:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Seal Dance; Snowboarding Qyah Style1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peterrific Mother’s Day Surprise2:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Water You Doing?; Thinking About Blinking2:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Dog Day Engineers3:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Allergy; Allergies at School3:30 pm

MeTV
36.4
Small Town Big Deal
7:30 am
Coffee With America
8:00 am
Positively Paula
8:30 am
The Chef’s Kitchen
9:00 am
Hiring America
9:30 am
EVERSTRONG
10:00 am
Vegas Unveiled: A Virtual Vegas Vacation
10:30 am
Larry King Special Report
11:30 am
Heartland Poker Tour
12:00 pm
Never Fear Power Outages
1:00 pm
Al Bernstein Unplugged
1:30 pm
sports Last Stand with Brian Custer
2:00 pm
Never Fear Power Outages
2:30 pm
Vegas Unveiled: A Virtual Vegas Vacation
3:00 pm

KAUN
36.5
Copper Chef Titan
7:30 am
The Key To Healthy Living
8:00 am
Tummy Tuck
8:30 am
Mustard Pancakes
9:00 am
Dragonfly TV
9:30 am
Dog Tales
10:00 am
Biz Kid$
10:30 am
Animal Rescue
11:00 am
Think Big
11:30 am
Dusty’s Trail
12:00 pm
The Lone Ranger
12:30 pm
Bonanza
1:00 pm
Shotgun Slade
2:00 pm
The Adventures of Kit Carson
2:30 pm
movie The Yellow Rose of Texas
3:00 pm

KPTHD
44.1
Street Magic
7:30 am
In Search of the Lord’s Way
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Full Measure With Sharyl Attkisson
9:30 am
new Fox News Sunday With Chris Wallace
01-24-202110:00 am
new NFL Championship Chase
11:00 am
sports Fox NFL Kickoff
01-24-202112:00 pm
sports Fox NFL Sunday
01-24-20211:00 pm
sports NFL Playoff: Tampa Bay Buccaneers at Green Bay Packers
Tampa Bay Buccaneers at Green Bay Packers2:00 pm

KPTHDT2
44.2
Pick a Puppy
A Real Puppy7:30 am
Lucky Dog
Friendships8:00 am
Lucky Dog
JoJo and Rhi Rhi8:30 am
Cesar 911
Tasi the Terrible9:00 am
Home Again with Bob Vila
Craftsman Bungalow: Wiring, Plumbing, and Plastering10:00 am
Home Again with Bob Vila
Craftsman Bungalow: Reconditioning the Windows10:30 am
From Martha’s Garden
Gardening with Annuals11:00 am
From Martha’s Garden
East Hampton11:30 am
Sell This House!
Seattle, WA12:00 pm
Sell This House!
Seattle, WA12:30 pm
Find & Design
Tom and Renee McDonald1:00 pm
Find & Design
Brian Li and Lance Lee1:30 pm
CityLine
Cityline Real2:00 pm
Gordon Ramsay’s Ultimate Home Cooking
American3:00 pm
Emeril’s Table
International Soups3:30 pm

CHARGE
44.3
Local Programming Walker, Texas Ranger
Standoff, Part 111:30 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Standoff, Part 212:30 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Blown Apart1:30 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Deep Cover2:30 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Guardians3:30 pm

KDLTHD
46.1
new  Sunday Today With Willie Geist
01-24-20217:00 am
new Meet the Press
01-24-20218:00 am
Know Your Bible
9:00 am
Cooking with Emeril
9:30 am
This Is the Life
10:00 am
Main Street Living
10:30 am
Local Programming sports NHL Hockey: Detroit Red Wings at Chicago Blackhawks
Detroit Red Wings at Chicago Blackhawks11:30 am
sports LPGA Tour Golf: Diamond Resorts Tournament of Champions
Diamond Resorts Tournament of Champions2:00 pm

KDLT2
46.2
Pastor’s Study
7:30 am
new Fox News Sunday With Chris Wallace
01-24-20218:00 am
Our Savior’s Lutheran Church
9:00 am
Cornerstone Media
10:00 am
Cornerstone Media
10:30 am
new NFL Championship Chase
11:00 am
sports Fox NFL Kickoff
01-24-202112:00 pm
sports Fox NFL Sunday
01-24-20211:00 pm
sports NFL Playoff: Tampa Bay Buccaneers at Green Bay Packers
Tampa Bay Buccaneers at Green Bay Packers2:00 pm

ANT
46.3
Maude
Viv’s Dog7:30 am
Archie Bunker’s Place
Barney and the Hooker8:00 am
Archie Bunker’s Place
Man of the Year8:30 am
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
Sabrina, the Activist9:00 am
Local Programming Head of the Class
First Date10:00 am
Head of the Class
Partners10:30 am
Diff’rent Strokes
Bulimia11:00 am
Diff’rent Strokes
Sam’s Big Brother11:30 am
The Facts of Life
The Facts of Life Down Under12:00 pm
The Facts of Life
The Facts of Life Down Under12:30 pm
Silver Spoons
One for the Road1:00 pm
Silver Spoons
Movie Madness1:30 pm
Gimme a Break!
Save the Church2:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
Someday My Prince2:30 pm
227
My Aching Back3:00 pm
227
Country Cousins3:30 pm

COZI
46.4
Earth Odyssey With Dylan Dreyer
The Himalayas7:30 am
Consumer 101
Precious Cargo8:00 am
A New Leaf
Saint’s Arrival8:30 am
Vets Saving Pets
Nine Lives and Counting9:00 am
sports The Champion Within
Going for Gold: More Than an Athlete9:30 am
The Office
Test the Store10:00 am
The Office
Last Day in Florida10:30 am
The Office
Get the Girl11:00 am
The Office
Welcome Party11:30 am
The Office
Angry Andy12:00 pm
The Office
Fundraiser12:30 pm
The Office
Turf War1:00 pm
The Office
Free Family Portrait Studio1:30 pm
The Office
New Guys2:00 pm
The Office
Roy’s Wedding2:30 pm
The Office
Andy’s Ancestry3:00 pm
The Office
Work Bus3:30 pm

KSCBDT
53.1
Jentezen Franklin
7:30 am
John Hagee Ministries
8:00 am
Catholic Mass
9:00 am
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
9:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
10:00 am
Your Move With Andy Stanley
10:30 am
The Winning Walk
11:00 am
Larry & Tiz Huch
11:30 am
Local Programming The Jewish Jesus
12:30 pm
Our Savior’s Lutheran Church
1:00 pm
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
2:00 pm
Ralph Douglas West
2:30 pm
Tommy Bates
3:00 pm
Time of Grace
3:30 pm

  Printable TV Guide

America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.