12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               

SDPB1
2.1
Splash and Bubbles
Chompy’s New Foods; Cloning Around12:30 pm
new Hero Elementary
Saved From the Bell; The Right Stuff1:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Where’s Luna?; Pulling Strings1:30 pm
Biz Kid$
All in the Family2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Gila Monster Under My House2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Picking Berries; Puzzled3:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Jackie Robinson; I Am Anna Pavlova3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Running on Empty4:00 pm
Arthur
Francine’s Big Top Trouble; George Blows His Top4:30 pm
Nature Cat
Bunyan Trouble; Foggy Feat5:00 pm
Cyberchase
Space Waste Odyssey, Part 15:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm
Suze Orman’s Ultimate Retirement Guide
7:00 pm

SDPB2
2.2
 The Badlands: Nature’s Time Capsule
12:00 pm
10 Modern Marvels That Changed America
1:00 pm
The Vietnam War
Déjà Vu (1858-1961)2:00 pm
The Future of America’s Past
Transcontinental3:30 pm
NHK Newsline
4:00 pm
DW News
4:30 pm
new France 24
5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
Forever Painless With Miranda Esmonde-White
6:00 pm
America ReFramed
Out in the Silence7:00 pm
Reel South
Alabama Bound8:00 pm

SDPB3
2.3
Best of Simply Painting Across Europe
Portlaoise12:30 pm
American Woodshop
Shaker Inspired Tall Case Maple Clock1:00 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Tray Centerpiece Table Saw Sleds1:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
2:00 pm
Quilting Arts
Embellish2:30 pm
Ciao Italia
Art of the Artichoke3:00 pm
Lucky Chow
Food of the Gods3:30 pm
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
Uzbekistan4:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
A San Antonio Christmas4:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
European Travel Skills5:00 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
Seattle, Washington5:30 pm
100 Days, Drinks, Dishes & Destinations
Vienna, Austria6:00 pm
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
Family Matters6:30 pm
In Julia’s Kitchen with Master Chefs
Zarela Martinez7:00 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
Seattle, Washington7:30 pm
Craft in America
Nature8:00 pm

SDPB4
2.4
Molly of Denali
New Nivagi; Crane Song12:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Zora Neale Hurston; I am Charles Dickens1:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Temple of Tigers1:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Stop and Smell the Flowers; Moms’ Campout2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
The Baby Is Here2:30 pm
new Sesame Street
When You’re a Vet3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Birthday Party for Kendra; Norman Plans a Playdate3:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
More Than All That Jazz; Swamp Pals4:00 pm
Nature Cat
A Prickly Problem; A Shedtime Story4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Build It Beaver5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Temple of Tigers5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Zora Neale Hurston; I am Charles Dickens6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
New Nivagi; Crane Song6:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Saved From the Bell; The Right Stuff7:00 pm
Odd Squad
The Void; Into the Odd Woods7:30 pm
Arthur
Francine’s Big Top Trouble; George Blows His Top8:00 pm
WordGirl
World’s Best Dad; The Good Old, Bad Old Days8:30 pm

KDLODT
3.1
The Bold and the Beautiful
12:30 pm
The Talk
1:00 pm
KELOLAND Living
2:00 pm
The Dr. Oz Show
The Case Against R. Kelly: His Younger Brother Speaks Out About His Family’s Abusive Past3:00 pm
new TBA
4:00 pm
new KELOLAND News at Five
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
new KELOLAND News at Six
6:00 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
6:30 pm
NCIS
Someone Else’s Shoes7:00 pm
FBI
Legacy8:00 pm

KPRYHD
4.1
new  TBA
12:00 pm
General Hospital
05-23-20171:00 pm
Inside Edition
2:00 pm
Jeopardy!
Teen Tournament #2 Day 22:30 pm
The Kelly Clarkson Show
Montana Original: Music Heals3:00 pm
new The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Jake Tapper4:00 pm
Dakota News Now @ 5pm
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
Dakota News Now @ 6pm
6:00 pm
Wheel of Fortune
6:30 pm
The Conners
CPAPs, Hickeys and Biscuits7:00 pm
The Conners
Bridge Over Troubled Conners7:30 pm
Modern Family
Paris8:00 pm
Modern Family
Legacy8:30 pm

KTIV-HD
4.1
new Days of Our Lives
12:30 pm
The Key To Healthy Living
1:30 pm
Dateline
The Devil’s Bathtub2:00 pm
Tamron Hall
03-19-20203:00 pm
new The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Jake Tapper4:00 pm
new News 4 Live at Five
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
new News 4 at Six
6:00 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
6:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm

KTIVDT2
4.2
How I Met Your Mother
Rally12:30 pm
new The Mel Robbins Show
Six Rules To An Awesome Life1:00 pm
Judge Jerry
It’s a family feud on today’s Judge Jerry as two cousins find themselves embroiled in litigation over breach of contract2:00 pm
Judge Jerry
Plaintiff claims she was taken advantage of by the defendant in a broken rental agreement2:30 pm
Jerry Springer
Bro, I Need to Tell You This…3:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Whipped Into a Frenzy4:00 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Fort Night5:00 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Seaplane!5:30 pm
Family Guy
Baby Not on Board6:00 pm
Family Guy
I Never Met the Dead Man6:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
new DC’s Legends of Tomorrow
Swan Thong8:00 pm

MeTV
4.3
Gunsmoke
The Big Con12:30 pm
Bonanza
The Avenger1:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Mind Reader2:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Patsy2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Bob Stuart Story3:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 104—The Bomb4:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 74—Light Duty4:30 pm
The Flintstones
Monster from the Tar Pits5:00 pm
Happy Days
Richie’s Car5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Iron Guts Kelly6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Andy Saves Gomer7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Bargain Day7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Dance, Marine, Dance8:00 pm
Green Acres
The Candidate8:30 pm

KDLVDT
5.1
new  Days of Our Lives
12:00 pm
Rachael Ray
Chris Kimball is in the Kitchen with Rach Today!1:00 pm
Hot Bench
Pro Boxer Pummels Mother of his Children!2:00 pm
Hot Bench
Rear-End Remedy for Pit Bull Attack!2:30 pm
Judge Judy
Therapy Pit Bull Vs. 8-Year-Old Child; Alabama Child Support Drama!3:00 pm
Judge Judy
House Flipping 101: What NOT to Do!; I Threw a Ping Pong Ball, Not a Rock!3:30 pm
new Dakota News Now @ 4PM
4:00 pm
new Jeopardy!
5:00 pm
new Dakota News Now @ 5:30PM
5:30 pm
new TBA
6:00 pm
new Dakota News Now @ 6:30PM
6:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm

KPLODT
6.1
The Bold and the Beautiful
12:30 pm
The Talk
1:00 pm
KELOLAND Living
2:00 pm
The Dr. Oz Show
The Case Against R. Kelly: His Younger Brother Speaks Out About His Family’s Abusive Past3:00 pm
new TBA
4:00 pm
new KELOLAND News at Five
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
new KELOLAND News at Six
6:00 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
6:30 pm
NCIS
Someone Else’s Shoes7:00 pm
FBI
Legacy8:00 pm

KPLO2
6.2
America’s Court With Judge Ross
3 Tiered Tipsiness & Social Media Subterfuge12:30 pm
America’s Court With Judge Ross
Mind Your Own; Wedding Bashers1:00 pm
Divorce Court
Asia Ford v. Torrence Ford1:30 pm
Divorce Court
Sheneka Pettigrew V Rodnie Lovett2:00 pm
new DailyMailTV
2:30 pm
KELOLAND Living
3:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
New Normal4:00 pm
new KELOLAND News at Five
5:00 pm
new DailyMailTV
5:30 pm
new KELOLAND News at Six
6:00 pm
Just for Laughs Gags
Above Par Pranks6:30 pm
Chicago P.D.
Knocked the Family Right Out7:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Looking Out for Stateville8:00 pm

KTTWD
7.1
 The People’s Court
12:00 pm
Maury
Dna Will Prove I Don’t Have 13 Kids With You 3!1:00 pm
Tamron Hall
03-19-20202:00 pm
new The Real
3:00 pm
25 Words or Less
4:00 pm
25 Words or Less
4:30 pm
new TMZ
5:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Fight to the Finish5:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
6:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
6:30 pm
Hell’s Kitchen
Raising the Bar7:00 pm
Gordon Ramsay’s 24 Hours to Hell & Back
South Boulevard8:00 pm

THIS
7.2
movie  Allan Quatermain and the Lost City of Gold
11:00 am
movie West Side Story
1:00 pm
movie Dressed to Kill
4:30 pm
movie Messenger of Death
6:30 pm
movie Mr. Majestyk
8:30 pm

COZI
7.3
 Emergency
Pressure 16512:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
1:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
A Divine Madness2:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The King Is Dead3:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The Faith Healer4:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Author, Author5:00 pm
The Munsters
Don’t Bank on Herman6:00 pm
The Munsters
Dance with Me, Herman6:30 pm
Frasier
Something About Dr. Mary7:00 pm
Frasier
Whine Club7:30 pm
Roseanne
PMS, I Love You8:00 pm
Roseanne
Bird Is the Word8:30 pm

SDPB1
8.1
Splash and Bubbles
Chompy’s New Foods; Cloning Around12:30 pm
new Hero Elementary
Saved From the Bell; The Right Stuff1:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Where’s Luna?; Pulling Strings1:30 pm
Biz Kid$
All in the Family2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Gila Monster Under My House2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Picking Berries; Puzzled3:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Jackie Robinson; I Am Anna Pavlova3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Running on Empty4:00 pm
Arthur
Francine’s Big Top Trouble; George Blows His Top4:30 pm
Nature Cat
Bunyan Trouble; Foggy Feat5:00 pm
Cyberchase
Space Waste Odyssey, Part 15:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm
Suze Orman’s Ultimate Retirement Guide
7:00 pm

SDPB2
8.2
 The Badlands: Nature’s Time Capsule
12:00 pm
10 Modern Marvels That Changed America
1:00 pm
The Vietnam War
Déjà Vu (1858-1961)2:00 pm
The Future of America’s Past
Transcontinental3:30 pm
NHK Newsline
4:00 pm
DW News
4:30 pm
new France 24
5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
Forever Painless With Miranda Esmonde-White
6:00 pm
America ReFramed
Out in the Silence7:00 pm
Reel South
Alabama Bound8:00 pm

SDPB3
8.3
Best of Simply Painting Across Europe
Portlaoise12:30 pm
American Woodshop
Shaker Inspired Tall Case Maple Clock1:00 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Tray Centerpiece Table Saw Sleds1:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
2:00 pm
Quilting Arts
Embellish2:30 pm
Ciao Italia
Art of the Artichoke3:00 pm
Lucky Chow
Food of the Gods3:30 pm
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
Uzbekistan4:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
A San Antonio Christmas4:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
European Travel Skills5:00 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
Seattle, Washington5:30 pm
100 Days, Drinks, Dishes & Destinations
Vienna, Austria6:00 pm
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
Family Matters6:30 pm
In Julia’s Kitchen with Master Chefs
Zarela Martinez7:00 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
Seattle, Washington7:30 pm
Craft in America
Nature8:00 pm

SDPB4
8.4
Molly of Denali
New Nivagi; Crane Song12:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Zora Neale Hurston; I am Charles Dickens1:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Temple of Tigers1:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Stop and Smell the Flowers; Moms’ Campout2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
The Baby Is Here2:30 pm
new Sesame Street
When You’re a Vet3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Birthday Party for Kendra; Norman Plans a Playdate3:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
More Than All That Jazz; Swamp Pals4:00 pm
Nature Cat
A Prickly Problem; A Shedtime Story4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Build It Beaver5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Temple of Tigers5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Zora Neale Hurston; I am Charles Dickens6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
New Nivagi; Crane Song6:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Saved From the Bell; The Right Stuff7:00 pm
Odd Squad
The Void; Into the Odd Woods7:30 pm
Arthur
Francine’s Big Top Trouble; George Blows His Top8:00 pm
WordGirl
World’s Best Dad; The Good Old, Bad Old Days8:30 pm

KCAUD
9.1
new  TBA
12:00 pm
General Hospital
05-23-20171:00 pm
The Kelly Clarkson Show
Montana Original: Music Heals2:00 pm
The Dr. Oz Show
The Case Against R. Kelly: His Younger Brother Speaks Out About His Family’s Abusive Past3:00 pm
new TBA
4:00 pm
new KCAU9 News at 5
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
new KCAU9 News at 6
6:00 pm
Inside Edition
6:30 pm
The Conners
CPAPs, Hickeys and Biscuits7:00 pm
The Conners
Bridge Over Troubled Conners7:30 pm
Modern Family
Paris8:00 pm
Modern Family
Legacy8:30 pm

KCAU
9.2
 American Greed
Phony Phone Calls; Heavy Metal Fraud12:00 pm
American Greed
The Jersey Score1:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
3:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Saved by the Scarf; Rapist Husband Rearrested4:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Sleeping With the Enemy?; Passport to Prison5:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Little Girl Gone; One Man, Two Missing Women6:00 pm
The First 48
Ashes and Snow7:00 pm
The First 48
Breaking the Silence; Letters of Intent8:00 pm

KCAU
9.3
Night Court
World War III12:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Talking With The Animals1:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
If It Was Easy… Everyone Would Be Doing It1:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Filthiest Show Ever2:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Mama Told Me There Would Be Days Like These2:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Laurie Moves Out3:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Eric’s Stash3:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Hunting4:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Red’s New Job4:30 pm
According to Jim
The Perfect Fight5:00 pm
According to Jim
Cheryl Goes to Florida5:30 pm
Home Improvement
Back in the Saddle Shoes Again6:00 pm
Home Improvement
Don’t Tell Momma6:30 pm
Home Improvement
The Eyes Don’t Have It7:00 pm
Home Improvement
He Ain’t Heavy, He’s Irresponsible7:30 pm
Home Improvement
Borland Ambition8:00 pm
Home Improvement
Let’s Go to the Videotape8:30 pm

KCAU
9.4
 Without a Trace
Crossroads12:00 pm
movie Black or White
1:00 pm
movie Sleepless
4:00 pm
The Game
The Trey Wiggs Episode6:00 pm
The Game
The Trey Wiggs Fallout Episode6:30 pm
movie Inside Man
7:00 pm

SDPB1
10.1
Splash and Bubbles
Chompy’s New Foods; Cloning Around12:30 pm
new Hero Elementary
Saved From the Bell; The Right Stuff1:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Where’s Luna?; Pulling Strings1:30 pm
Biz Kid$
All in the Family2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Gila Monster Under My House2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Picking Berries; Puzzled3:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Jackie Robinson; I Am Anna Pavlova3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Running on Empty4:00 pm
Arthur
Francine’s Big Top Trouble; George Blows His Top4:30 pm
Nature Cat
Bunyan Trouble; Foggy Feat5:00 pm
Cyberchase
Space Waste Odyssey, Part 15:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm
Suze Orman’s Ultimate Retirement Guide
7:00 pm

SDPB2
10.2
 The Badlands: Nature’s Time Capsule
12:00 pm
10 Modern Marvels That Changed America
1:00 pm
The Vietnam War
Déjà Vu (1858-1961)2:00 pm
The Future of America’s Past
Transcontinental3:30 pm
NHK Newsline
4:00 pm
DW News
4:30 pm
new France 24
5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
Forever Painless With Miranda Esmonde-White
6:00 pm
America ReFramed
Out in the Silence7:00 pm
Reel South
Alabama Bound8:00 pm

SDPB3
10.3
Best of Simply Painting Across Europe
Portlaoise12:30 pm
American Woodshop
Shaker Inspired Tall Case Maple Clock1:00 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Tray Centerpiece Table Saw Sleds1:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
2:00 pm
Quilting Arts
Embellish2:30 pm
Ciao Italia
Art of the Artichoke3:00 pm
Lucky Chow
Food of the Gods3:30 pm
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
Uzbekistan4:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
A San Antonio Christmas4:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
European Travel Skills5:00 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
Seattle, Washington5:30 pm
100 Days, Drinks, Dishes & Destinations
Vienna, Austria6:00 pm
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
Family Matters6:30 pm
In Julia’s Kitchen with Master Chefs
Zarela Martinez7:00 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
Seattle, Washington7:30 pm
Craft in America
Nature8:00 pm

SDPB4
10.4
Molly of Denali
New Nivagi; Crane Song12:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Zora Neale Hurston; I am Charles Dickens1:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Temple of Tigers1:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Stop and Smell the Flowers; Moms’ Campout2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
The Baby Is Here2:30 pm
new Sesame Street
When You’re a Vet3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Birthday Party for Kendra; Norman Plans a Playdate3:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
More Than All That Jazz; Swamp Pals4:00 pm
Nature Cat
A Prickly Problem; A Shedtime Story4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Build It Beaver5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Temple of Tigers5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Zora Neale Hurston; I am Charles Dickens6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
New Nivagi; Crane Song6:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Saved From the Bell; The Right Stuff7:00 pm
Odd Squad
The Void; Into the Odd Woods7:30 pm
Arthur
Francine’s Big Top Trouble; George Blows His Top8:00 pm
WordGirl
World’s Best Dad; The Good Old, Bad Old Days8:30 pm

KELO-DT
11.1
The Bold and the Beautiful
12:30 pm
The Talk
1:00 pm
KELOLAND Living
2:00 pm
The Dr. Oz Show
The Case Against R. Kelly: His Younger Brother Speaks Out About His Family’s Abusive Past3:00 pm
new TBA
4:00 pm
new KELOLAND News at Five
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
new KELOLAND News at Six
6:00 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
6:30 pm
NCIS
Someone Else’s Shoes7:00 pm
FBI
Legacy8:00 pm

UTV
11.2
America’s Court With Judge Ross
3 Tiered Tipsiness & Social Media Subterfuge12:30 pm
America’s Court With Judge Ross
Mind Your Own; Wedding Bashers1:00 pm
Divorce Court
Asia Ford v. Torrence Ford1:30 pm
Divorce Court
Sheneka Pettigrew V Rodnie Lovett2:00 pm
new DailyMailTV
2:30 pm
KELOLAND Living
3:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
New Normal4:00 pm
new KELOLAND News at Five
5:00 pm
new DailyMailTV
5:30 pm
new KELOLAND News at Six
6:00 pm
Just for Laughs Gags
Above Par Pranks6:30 pm
Chicago P.D.
Knocked the Family Right Out7:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Looking Out for Stateville8:00 pm

ION
11.3
 Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Beast12:00 pm
Criminal Minds
A Beautiful Disaster1:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Tribute2:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Inner Beauty3:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Devil’s Backbone4:00 pm
Criminal Minds
The Storm5:00 pm
Criminal Minds
The Crimson King6:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Sick Day7:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Taboo8:00 pm

KELODT4
11.4
 American Greed
Phony Phone Calls; Heavy Metal Fraud12:00 pm
American Greed
The Jersey Score1:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
3:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Saved by the Scarf; Rapist Husband Rearrested4:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Sleeping With the Enemy?; Passport to Prison5:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Little Girl Gone; One Man, Two Missing Women6:00 pm
The First 48
Ashes and Snow7:00 pm
The First 48
Breaking the Silence; Letters of Intent8:00 pm

KTTMH
12.1
 The People’s Court
12:00 pm
Maury
Dna Will Prove I Don’t Have 13 Kids With You 3!1:00 pm
Tamron Hall
03-19-20202:00 pm
new The Real
3:00 pm
25 Words or Less
4:00 pm
25 Words or Less
4:30 pm
new TMZ
5:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Fight to the Finish5:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
6:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
6:30 pm
Hell’s Kitchen
Raising the Bar7:00 pm
Gordon Ramsay’s 24 Hours to Hell & Back
South Boulevard8:00 pm

KTTM
12.2
movie  Allan Quatermain and the Lost City of Gold
11:00 am
movie West Side Story
1:00 pm
movie Dressed to Kill
4:30 pm
movie Messenger of Death
6:30 pm
movie Mr. Majestyk
8:30 pm

COZITV
12.3
 Emergency
Pressure 16512:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
1:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
A Divine Madness2:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The King Is Dead3:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The Faith Healer4:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Author, Author5:00 pm
The Munsters
Don’t Bank on Herman6:00 pm
The Munsters
Dance with Me, Herman6:30 pm
Frasier
Something About Dr. Mary7:00 pm
Frasier
Whine Club7:30 pm
Roseanne
PMS, I Love You8:00 pm
Roseanne
Bird Is the Word8:30 pm

KSFYD
13.1
new  TBA
12:00 pm
General Hospital
05-23-20171:00 pm
Inside Edition
2:00 pm
Jeopardy!
Teen Tournament #2 Day 22:30 pm
The Kelly Clarkson Show
Montana Original: Music Heals3:00 pm
new The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Jake Tapper4:00 pm
Dakota News Now @ 5pm
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
Dakota News Now @ 6pm
6:00 pm
Wheel of Fortune
6:30 pm
The Conners
CPAPs, Hickeys and Biscuits7:00 pm
The Conners
Bridge Over Troubled Conners7:30 pm
Modern Family
Paris8:00 pm
Modern Family
Legacy8:30 pm

CW-HD
13.2
 The Kelly Clarkson Show
Montana Original: Music Heals12:00 pm
Paid Program
1:00 pm
Paid Program
1:30 pm
Judge Jerry
It’s a family feud on today’s Judge Jerry as two cousins find themselves embroiled in litigation over breach of contract2:00 pm
Judge Jerry
Plaintiff claims she was taken advantage of by the defendant in a broken rental agreement2:30 pm
Jerry Springer
Bro, I Need to Tell You This…3:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Whipped Into a Frenzy4:00 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Fort Night5:00 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Seaplane!5:30 pm
Family Guy
Baby Not on Board6:00 pm
Family Guy
I Never Met the Dead Man6:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
new DC’s Legends of Tomorrow
Swan Thong8:00 pm

MeTV
13.3
Gunsmoke
The Big Con12:30 pm
Bonanza
The Avenger1:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Mind Reader2:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Patsy2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Bob Stuart Story3:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 104—The Bomb4:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 74—Light Duty4:30 pm
The Flintstones
Monster from the Tar Pits5:00 pm
Happy Days
Richie’s Car5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Iron Guts Kelly6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Andy Saves Gomer7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Bargain Day7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Dance, Marine, Dance8:00 pm
Green Acres
The Candidate8:30 pm

KSFYDT4
13.4
 Cold Case Files
Daddy Knows Best and Dawn of the Dead12:00 pm
Cold Case Files
The Killer’s Tattoo1:00 pm
Cruise Ship Killers
Rachel2:01 pm
Dominick Dunne
The Waitress and the Millionaire3:00 pm
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
Taken4:00 pm
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Disturbing Behavior5:00 pm
Secrets of the Morgue
Valentine’s Heartbreak6:00 pm
Murder She Solved
Not Forgotten7:00 pm
The Last 24
Evil Beasts8:00 pm

SDPB1
16.1
Splash and Bubbles
Chompy’s New Foods; Cloning Around12:30 pm
new Hero Elementary
Saved From the Bell; The Right Stuff1:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Where’s Luna?; Pulling Strings1:30 pm
Biz Kid$
All in the Family2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Gila Monster Under My House2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Picking Berries; Puzzled3:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Jackie Robinson; I Am Anna Pavlova3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Running on Empty4:00 pm
Arthur
Francine’s Big Top Trouble; George Blows His Top4:30 pm
Nature Cat
Bunyan Trouble; Foggy Feat5:00 pm
Cyberchase
Space Waste Odyssey, Part 15:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm
Suze Orman’s Ultimate Retirement Guide
7:00 pm

SDPB2
16.2
 The Badlands: Nature’s Time Capsule
12:00 pm
10 Modern Marvels That Changed America
1:00 pm
The Vietnam War
Déjà Vu (1858-1961)2:00 pm
The Future of America’s Past
Transcontinental3:30 pm
NHK Newsline
4:00 pm
DW News
4:30 pm
new France 24
5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
Forever Painless With Miranda Esmonde-White
6:00 pm
America ReFramed
Out in the Silence7:00 pm
Reel South
Alabama Bound8:00 pm

SDPB3
16.3
Best of Simply Painting Across Europe
Portlaoise12:30 pm
American Woodshop
Shaker Inspired Tall Case Maple Clock1:00 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Tray Centerpiece Table Saw Sleds1:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
2:00 pm
Quilting Arts
Embellish2:30 pm
Ciao Italia
Art of the Artichoke3:00 pm
Lucky Chow
Food of the Gods3:30 pm
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
Uzbekistan4:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
A San Antonio Christmas4:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
European Travel Skills5:00 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
Seattle, Washington5:30 pm
100 Days, Drinks, Dishes & Destinations
Vienna, Austria6:00 pm
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
Family Matters6:30 pm
In Julia’s Kitchen with Master Chefs
Zarela Martinez7:00 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
Seattle, Washington7:30 pm
Craft in America
Nature8:00 pm

SDPB3
16.4
Best of Simply Painting Across Europe
Portlaoise12:30 pm
American Woodshop
Shaker Inspired Tall Case Maple Clock1:00 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Tray Centerpiece Table Saw Sleds1:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
2:00 pm
Quilting Arts
Embellish2:30 pm
Ciao Italia
Art of the Artichoke3:00 pm
Lucky Chow
Food of the Gods3:30 pm
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
Uzbekistan4:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
A San Antonio Christmas4:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
European Travel Skills5:00 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
Seattle, Washington5:30 pm
100 Days, Drinks, Dishes & Destinations
Vienna, Austria6:00 pm
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
Family Matters6:30 pm
In Julia’s Kitchen with Master Chefs
Zarela Martinez7:00 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
Seattle, Washington7:30 pm
Craft in America
Nature8:00 pm

KSMN
20.1
 Collagen Diet With Dr. Josh Axe
11:30 am
Rick Steves’ Travel as a Political Act
1:00 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Picking Berries; Puzzled3:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Jackie Robinson; I Am Anna Pavlova3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Running on Empty4:00 pm
Arthur
Francine’s Big Top Trouble; George Blows His Top4:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
What’s a Satellite; Satellite Selfie5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Gila Monster Under My House5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm
The Plastic Problem: PBS Newshour Presents
7:00 pm
Rivers of Life
The Amazon8:30 pm

KSMN
20.2
Best of Simply Painting Across Europe
Portlaoise12:30 pm
American Woodshop
Shaker Inspired Tall Case Maple Clock1:00 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Tray Centerpiece Table Saw Sleds1:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
2:00 pm
Quilting Arts
Embellish2:30 pm
Ciao Italia
Art of the Artichoke3:00 pm
Lucky Chow
Food of the Gods3:30 pm
Prairie Yard & Garden
4:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
A San Antonio Christmas4:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
European Travel Skills5:00 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
Seattle, Washington5:30 pm
100 Days, Drinks, Dishes & Destinations
Vienna, Austria6:00 pm
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
Family Matters6:30 pm
In Julia’s Kitchen with Master Chefs
Zarela Martinez7:00 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
Seattle, Washington7:30 pm
Craft in America
Nature8:00 pm

KSMN
20.3
Prairie Mosaic
12:30 pm
MN Original
Kelly Connole and Giving Voice Chorus1:00 pm
Dakota Life
Colorful Things1:30 pm
movie Game On: Women Can Coach
2:00 pm
Community Leadership After 50
3:00 pm
Our Voices: Transforming Leadership
3:30 pm
University Ave: One Street, 1000 Dreams
4:00 pm
How Can I Afford Retirement?
5:00 pm
Outdoor Wisconsin
Skijoring/Walk Winnebago6:00 pm
Prairie Mosaic
6:30 pm
MN Original
Kelly Connole and Giving Voice Chorus7:00 pm
Dakota Life
Colorful Things7:30 pm
movie Game On: Women Can Coach
8:00 pm

KSMN
20.4
 NOVA
Killer Floods12:00 pm
10 Modern Marvels That Changed America
1:00 pm
The Vietnam War
Déjà Vu (1858-1961)2:00 pm
The Future of America’s Past
Transcontinental3:30 pm
NHK Newsline
4:00 pm
DW News
4:30 pm
new France 24
5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
Forever Painless With Miranda Esmonde-White
6:00 pm
America ReFramed
Out in the Silence7:00 pm
Reel South
Alabama Bound8:00 pm

KSMNK
20.5
Molly of Denali
New Nivagi; Crane Song12:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Zora Neale Hurston; I am Charles Dickens1:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Temple of Tigers1:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Stop and Smell the Flowers; Moms’ Campout2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
The Baby Is Here2:30 pm
new Sesame Street
When You’re a Vet3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Birthday Party for Kendra; Norman Plans a Playdate3:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
More Than All That Jazz; Swamp Pals4:00 pm
Nature Cat
A Prickly Problem; A Shedtime Story4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Build It Beaver5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Temple of Tigers5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Zora Neale Hurston; I am Charles Dickens6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
New Nivagi; Crane Song6:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Saved From the Bell; The Right Stuff7:00 pm
Odd Squad
The Void; Into the Odd Woods7:30 pm
Arthur
Francine’s Big Top Trouble; George Blows His Top8:00 pm
WordGirl
World’s Best Dad; The Good Old, Bad Old Days8:30 pm

SDPB1
23.1
Splash and Bubbles
Chompy’s New Foods; Cloning Around12:30 pm
new Hero Elementary
Saved From the Bell; The Right Stuff1:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Where’s Luna?; Pulling Strings1:30 pm
Biz Kid$
All in the Family2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Gila Monster Under My House2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Picking Berries; Puzzled3:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Jackie Robinson; I Am Anna Pavlova3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Running on Empty4:00 pm
Arthur
Francine’s Big Top Trouble; George Blows His Top4:30 pm
Nature Cat
Bunyan Trouble; Foggy Feat5:00 pm
Cyberchase
Space Waste Odyssey, Part 15:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm
Suze Orman’s Ultimate Retirement Guide
7:00 pm

SDPB2
23.2
 The Badlands: Nature’s Time Capsule
12:00 pm
10 Modern Marvels That Changed America
1:00 pm
The Vietnam War
Déjà Vu (1858-1961)2:00 pm
The Future of America’s Past
Transcontinental3:30 pm
NHK Newsline
4:00 pm
DW News
4:30 pm
new France 24
5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
Forever Painless With Miranda Esmonde-White
6:00 pm
America ReFramed
Out in the Silence7:00 pm
Reel South
Alabama Bound8:00 pm

SDPB3
23.3
Best of Simply Painting Across Europe
Portlaoise12:30 pm
American Woodshop
Shaker Inspired Tall Case Maple Clock1:00 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Tray Centerpiece Table Saw Sleds1:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
2:00 pm
Quilting Arts
Embellish2:30 pm
Ciao Italia
Art of the Artichoke3:00 pm
Lucky Chow
Food of the Gods3:30 pm
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
Uzbekistan4:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
A San Antonio Christmas4:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
European Travel Skills5:00 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
Seattle, Washington5:30 pm
100 Days, Drinks, Dishes & Destinations
Vienna, Austria6:00 pm
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
Family Matters6:30 pm
In Julia’s Kitchen with Master Chefs
Zarela Martinez7:00 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
Seattle, Washington7:30 pm
Craft in America
Nature8:00 pm

SDPB4
23.4
Molly of Denali
New Nivagi; Crane Song12:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Zora Neale Hurston; I am Charles Dickens1:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Temple of Tigers1:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Stop and Smell the Flowers; Moms’ Campout2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
The Baby Is Here2:30 pm
new Sesame Street
When You’re a Vet3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Birthday Party for Kendra; Norman Plans a Playdate3:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
More Than All That Jazz; Swamp Pals4:00 pm
Nature Cat
A Prickly Problem; A Shedtime Story4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Build It Beaver5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Temple of Tigers5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Zora Neale Hurston; I am Charles Dickens6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
New Nivagi; Crane Song6:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Saved From the Bell; The Right Stuff7:00 pm
Odd Squad
The Void; Into the Odd Woods7:30 pm
Arthur
Francine’s Big Top Trouble; George Blows His Top8:00 pm
WordGirl
World’s Best Dad; The Good Old, Bad Old Days8:30 pm

KCPO
26
The Adventures of Sherlock Holmes
The Case of the Night Train Riddle12:30 pm
Naked City
Go Fight City Hall1:00 pm
Route 66
Don’t Count Stars2:00 pm
movie They Made Me a Criminal
3:00 pm
new Access Daily
4:00 pm
TBA
5:00 pm
TBA
5:30 pm
new Celebrity Page
6:00 pm
TBA
6:30 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
TBA
7:30 pm
That Country Video Show
8:00 pm

K43LX-D
27.1
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Star Light, Star Not so Bright; The Opera-Matic12:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Saved From the Bell; The Right Stuff1:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Where’s Luna?; Pulling Strings1:30 pm
Nature Cat
Bunyan Trouble; Foggy Feat2:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Jackie Robinson; I Am Anna Pavlova2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Picking Berries; Puzzled3:00 pm
Arthur
Francine’s Big Top Trouble; George Blows His Top3:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Gila Monster Under My House4:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Roadrunner4:30 pm
Odd Squad
Running on Empty5:00 pm
new PBS NewsHour
5:30 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Shop-Made Clamps6:30 pm
Queen Elizabeth’s Secret Agents
Episode 17:00 pm
Queen Elizabeth’s Secret Agents
Episode 28:00 pm

K43LX-D2
27.2
Molly of Denali
New Nivagi; Crane Song12:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Zora Neale Hurston; I am Charles Dickens1:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Temple of Tigers1:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Stop and Smell the Flowers; Moms’ Campout2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
The Baby Is Here2:30 pm
new Sesame Street
When You’re a Vet3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Birthday Party for Kendra; Norman Plans a Playdate3:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
More Than All That Jazz; Swamp Pals4:00 pm
Nature Cat
A Prickly Problem; A Shedtime Story4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Build It Beaver5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Temple of Tigers5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Zora Neale Hurston; I am Charles Dickens6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
New Nivagi; Crane Song6:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Saved From the Bell; The Right Stuff7:00 pm
Odd Squad
The Void; Into the Odd Woods7:30 pm
Arthur
Francine’s Big Top Trouble; George Blows His Top8:00 pm
WordGirl
World’s Best Dad; The Good Old, Bad Old Days8:30 pm

K43LX-D3
27.3
 NOVA
Killer Floods12:00 pm
10 Modern Marvels That Changed America
1:00 pm
The Vietnam War
Déjà Vu (1858-1961)2:00 pm
The Future of America’s Past
Transcontinental3:30 pm
NHK Newsline
4:00 pm
DW News
4:30 pm
new France 24
5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
Family Pictures USA
Detroit6:00 pm
America ReFramed
Out in the Silence7:00 pm
Reel South
Alabama Bound8:00 pm

MeTV
36.4
Gunsmoke
The Big Con12:30 pm
Bonanza
The Avenger1:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Mind Reader2:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Patsy2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Bob Stuart Story3:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 104—The Bomb4:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 74—Light Duty4:30 pm
The Flintstones
Monster from the Tar Pits5:00 pm
Happy Days
Richie’s Car5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Iron Guts Kelly6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Andy Saves Gomer7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Bargain Day7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Dance, Marine, Dance8:00 pm
Green Acres
The Candidate8:30 pm

KAUN
36.5
The Adventures of Sherlock Holmes
The Case of the Night Train Riddle12:30 pm
Naked City
Go Fight City Hall1:00 pm
Route 66
Don’t Count Stars2:00 pm
movie They Made Me a Criminal
3:00 pm
The Girl From Tomorrow
Last Stand at Kelly Deli5:00 pm
One Step Beyond
The Executioner5:30 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Playground6:00 pm
The Doctors
6:30 pm
Doctor Who
The Ark in Space – Part 27:00 pm
Doctor Who
The Ark in Space – Part 37:30 pm
Republic of Doyle
Two Jakes and a Baby8:00 pm

KAUN
42
The Adventures of Sherlock Holmes
The Case of the Night Train Riddle12:30 pm
Naked City
Go Fight City Hall1:00 pm
Route 66
Don’t Count Stars2:00 pm
movie They Made Me a Criminal
3:00 pm
The Girl From Tomorrow
Last Stand at Kelly Deli5:00 pm
One Step Beyond
The Executioner5:30 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Playground6:00 pm
The Doctors
6:30 pm
Doctor Who
The Ark in Space – Part 27:00 pm
Doctor Who
The Ark in Space – Part 37:30 pm
Republic of Doyle
Two Jakes and a Baby8:00 pm

KPTHD
44.1
Personal Injury Court
Simmons v Hargrove12:30 pm
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Cooper v Canterbury1:00 pm
Couples Court
Johnson v Myers1:30 pm
new The People’s Court
2:00 pm
Hot Bench
Pro Boxer Pummels Mother of his Children!3:00 pm
Hot Bench
Rear-End Remedy for Pit Bull Attack!3:30 pm
America Says
Holistic Healers vs. The Closers4:00 pm
America Says
Bible Campers vs. Police Women4:30 pm
Family Feud
09-24-20195:00 pm
Family Feud
02-19-20195:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Gates Excitation6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Table Polarization6:30 pm
Hell’s Kitchen
Raising the Bar7:00 pm
Gordon Ramsay’s 24 Hours to Hell & Back
South Boulevard8:00 pm

KPTHDT2
44.2
You Gotta Eat Here!
El Camino; Two Guys and a Pizza Place; the Huntsman Tavern12:30 pm
Sell This House!
San Diego, CA1:00 pm
TBA
1:30 pm
Design Inc.
Tim’s Kitchen2:00 pm
Sarah 101
Fresh Laundry2:30 pm
Escape to the Country
Herefordshire3:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Lincolnshire4:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Somerset5:00 pm
60 Minute Makeover
Chorlton, Cheshire6:00 pm
Local Programming Sell This House!
San Diego, CA8:00 pm
TBA
8:30 pm

CHARGE
44.3
 Knight Rider
Soul Survivor12:00 pm
Knight Rider
Ring of Fire1:00 pm
Knight Rider
Knightmares2:00 pm
CHiPs
Wheels of Justice3:00 pm
CHiPs
Crash Course4:00 pm
CHiPs
Forty Tons of Trouble5:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Mustangs6:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Till Death Do Us Part7:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Rainbow Warrior8:00 pm

KDLTHD
46.1
new  Days of Our Lives
12:00 pm
Rachael Ray
Chris Kimball is in the Kitchen with Rach Today!1:00 pm
Hot Bench
Pro Boxer Pummels Mother of his Children!2:00 pm
Hot Bench
Rear-End Remedy for Pit Bull Attack!2:30 pm
Judge Judy
Therapy Pit Bull Vs. 8-Year-Old Child; Alabama Child Support Drama!3:00 pm
Judge Judy
House Flipping 101: What NOT to Do!; I Threw a Ping Pong Ball, Not a Rock!3:30 pm
new Dakota News Now @ 4PM
4:00 pm
new Jeopardy!
5:00 pm
new Dakota News Now @ 5:30PM
5:30 pm
new TBA
6:00 pm
new Dakota News Now @ 6:30PM
6:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm

ANT
46.2
I Dream of Jeannie
Who Needs a Green-eyed Genie?12:30 pm
Bewitched
The Joker Is a Card1:00 pm
Bewitched
Take Two Aspirins1:30 pm
The Facts of Life
Dieting2:00 pm
The Facts of Life
The Facts of Love2:30 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
Willis’ Birthday3:00 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
The Girls School3:30 pm
Gimme a Break!
Parents Week4:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
Parents Week4:30 pm
Barney Miller
Appendicitis5:00 pm
Barney Miller
Rape5:30 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
Murray and Blanche6:00 pm
new KDLT News at 6pm
6:30 pm
Alice
Vera the Vamp7:00 pm
Alice
Profit Without Honor7:30 pm
Three’s Company
Chrissy’s Hospitality8:00 pm
The Ropers
Doris’s Letters8:30 pm

KSCBDT
53.1
Larry & Tiz Huch
12:30 pm
Sid Roth It’s Supernatural
1:00 pm
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
1:30 pm
Joseph Prince
2:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
2:30 pm
Love a Child
3:00 pm
Bill Winston
3:30 pm
Paula Today
4:00 pm
David Jeremiah
4:30 pm
Guillermo Maldonado
5:00 pm
The Opendoor Experience
5:30 pm
Jerry Savelle
6:00 pm
John Hagee Ministries
6:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
7:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
7:30 pm
Ministry Now!
8:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.