9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               

SDPB1
2.1
Wild Kratts
Snow Runners9:30 am
Fons & Porter’s Love of Quilting
Pickled Pink10:00 am
Quilting Arts
Shapes10:30 am
Change Your Brain, Heal Your Mind With Daniel Amen
11:00 am
The Longevity Paradox with Steven Gundry, MD
1:00 pm
Memory Rescue With Daniel Amen, M.D.
2:30 pm
Magic Moments – The Best of 50’s Pop
4:30 pm

SDPB2
2.2
 Africa’s Great Civilizations
Commerce and the Clash of Civilizations8:20 am
Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
10:00 am
Second Opinion
Cardiac Comeback10:30 am
Life on the Line
Flight to Survive11:00 am
Africa’s Great Civilizations
Origins; The Cross and the Crescent11:30 am
Africa’s Great Civilizations
The Cross and the Crescent12:33 pm
Africa’s Great Civilizations
Empires of Gold; Cities1:46 pm
Africa’s Great Civilizations
Cities2:59 pm
Africa’s Great Civilizations
The Atlantic Age; Commerce and the Clash of Civilizations4:20 pm
Africa’s Great Civilizations
Commerce and the Clash of Civilizations5:40 pm

SDPB3
2.3
 The Great British Baking Show
Masterclass 29:00 am
The Great British Baking Show
Masterclass 410:00 am
Local Programming The Great British Baking Show
Masterclass 412:00 pm
The Great British Baking Show
Masterclass 31:00 pm
This Old House
Cape Ann : Master Craftsmen2:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Shower Cartridge, Turning a Bowl2:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Grown Up Comfort Classics3:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Italian Comfort Food Classics3:30 pm
Richard Bangs’ Adventures With a Purpose
Costa Rica: Quest for Pura Vida4:00 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Central Turkey5:00 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
San Luis Obispo, California5:30 pm

SDPB4
2.4
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Rain Game; No SSSweater is Better9:30 am
Nature Cat
Ants Revolution; Tide Pool Tough10:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Space Junk; Scientific Scan10:30 am
Cyberchase
Space Waste Odyssey, Part 111:00 am
Arthur
The Chips Are Down; Revenge of the Chip11:30 am
Odd Squad
The Void; Into the Odd Woods12:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Winter Champions; Hus-keys12:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Zora Neale Hurston; I am Charles Dickens1:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Aye Aye1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Birthday Party for Kendra; Norman Plans a Playdate2:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Me and My Elephant; Mukandi’s Farm2:30 pm
Nature Cat
Ants Revolution; Tide Pool Tough3:00 pm
Odd Squad
The Void; Into the Odd Woods3:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Saved From the Bell; The Right Stuff4:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Winter Champions; Hus-keys4:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Zora Neale Hurston; I am Charles Dickens5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Aye Aye5:30 pm

KDLODT
3.1
The Henry Ford’s Innovation Nation
Avalanche Airbags9:30 am
new Mission Unstoppable
A Chemist, More Chemists, and a Conservationist10:00 am
Pet Vet Dream Team
Monkey See10:30 am
Hope in the Wild
Bandit and the Birds11:00 am
Best Friends FURever with Kel Mitchell
A Kangaroo Plus Two11:30 am
movie TBA
12:00 pm
new 60 Minutes Sports: Timeless Stories
Episode 312:30 pm
new Course Record with Michael Breed
1:30 pm
sports PGA Tour Classic: 2018 Memorial Tournament
2018 Memorial Tournament2:00 pm
Hunt Fish Love
5:00 pm
new CBS Weekend News
5:30 pm

KPRYHD
4.1
new Ocean Treks With Jeff Corwin
Ultimate Safari9:30 am
Local Programming Never Fear Power Outages
10:30 am
Local Programming Slim Cycle
12:00 pm
Never Fear Power Outages
12:30 pm
sports The Last Dance
Episode 41:00 pm
new The Last Dance
Episode 52:01 pm
new The Last Dance
Episode 63:02 pm
Local Programming Jeopardy!
5:00 pm
new ABC World News Tonight with David Muir
5:30 pm
Local Programming

KTIV-HD
4.1
Earth Odyssey With Dylan Dreyer
Hiking the Himalayas9:30 am
The Priestly Ordination of Fr.Travis Crotty
10:00 am
sports Classic Tennis: 2006: Federer-Nadal
2006: Federer-Nadal12:00 pm
TBA
3:00 pm
Vitamin D Immune
5:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
5:30 pm

KTIVDT2
4.2
This Old House: Trade School
9:30 am
Chicken Soup for the Soul’s Animal Tales
10:00 am
Did I Mention Invention?
10:30 am
Cher
11:00 am
Turbo Airfryer
11:30 am
black-ish
Things Were Different Then12:00 pm
Lung Cancer From Asbestos?
12:30 pm
movie Loverboy
1:00 pm
Elementary
Corpse de Ballet3:00 pm
Elementary
Up to Heaven and Down to Hell4:00 pm
Sheriffs…El Dorado County
5:00 pm
Bob’s Burgers
House of 1000 Bounces5:30 pm

MeTV
4.3
 Maverick
The Quick and the Dead9:00 am
Wagon Train
The Mary Halstead Story10:00 am
The Big Valley
Young Marauders11:00 am
Gunsmoke
The Patsy12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Gunsmuggler12:30 pm
Bonanza
Feet of Clay1:00 pm
Rawhide
Incident of the Mountain Man2:00 pm
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Crossroads3:00 pm
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Angels of Vengeance3:30 pm
The Rifleman
The Spiked Rifle4:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Letter of the Law4:30 pm
Local Programming

KDLVDT
5.1
Earth Odyssey With Dylan Dreyer
Hiking the Himalayas9:30 am
new Consumer 101
Talking to the Future10:00 am
Vets Saving Pets
A Bit of Elbow Grease10:30 am
Local Programming new The Champion Within
Going for Gold: Down But Never Out11:30 am
sports Classic Tennis: 2006: Federer-Nadal
2006: Federer-Nadal12:00 pm
TBA
3:00 pm
LifeLock Protection
5:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
5:30 pm

KPLODT
6.1
The Henry Ford’s Innovation Nation
Avalanche Airbags9:30 am
new Mission Unstoppable
A Chemist, More Chemists, and a Conservationist10:00 am
Pet Vet Dream Team
Monkey See10:30 am
Hope in the Wild
Bandit and the Birds11:00 am
Best Friends FURever with Kel Mitchell
A Kangaroo Plus Two11:30 am
movie TBA
12:00 pm
new 60 Minutes Sports: Timeless Stories
Episode 312:30 pm
new Course Record with Michael Breed
1:30 pm
sports PGA Tour Classic: 2018 Memorial Tournament
2018 Memorial Tournament2:00 pm
Hunt Fish Love
5:00 pm
new CBS Weekend News
5:30 pm

KPLO2
6.2
Xploration Weird but True
9:30 am
Xploration DIY SCI
10:00 am
Xploration Nature Knows Best
10:30 am
Wild About Animals
11:00 am
Dog Tales
08-27-201911:30 am
sports GAMETIME with Boomer Esiason
Rob Manfred12:00 pm
Hunt Fish Love
12:30 pm
sports Fishing Friendsy
1:00 pm
sports Wild Dakota
1:30 pm
Mad Dog & Merrill’s Midwest Grill’n
2:00 pm
Al Dia
2:30 pm
Real Green
Constructing a Green Animal Shelter; Home Energy Audit; Improving Sustainability in Africa; Tip: Recycling Paper3:00 pm
MyDestination.TV
02-24-20203:30 pm
Local Programming Beautiful Homes and Great Estates
02-24-20204:30 pm
Designing Spaces
5:00 pm
Open House
5:30 pm

KTTWD
7.1
Weekend Marketplace
9:30 am
Weekend Marketplace
10:00 am
Weekend Marketplace
10:30 am
Slim Cycle
11:00 am
LifeLock Protection
11:30 am
Vitamin D Immune
12:30 pm
Slim Cycle
1:30 pm
Cars.TV
02-24-20202:00 pm
Vitamin D Immune
2:30 pm
LifeLock Protection
3:00 pm
sports NASCAR XFINITY Series: EchoPark 250
EchoPark 2503:30 pm

THIS
7.2
Green Acres
One of Our Assemblymen Is Missing9:30 am
Green Acres
The Good Old Days10:00 am
Green Acres
Eb Discovers the Birds and the Bees10:30 am
Green Acres
The Hooterville Image11:00 am
Green Acres
You Ought to Be in Pictures11:30 am
The Addams Family
Addams Family in Court12:00 pm
The Addams Family
Amnesia in the Addams Family12:30 pm
The Addams Family
Thing Is Missing1:00 pm
The Addams Family
Crisis in the Addams Family1:30 pm
movie Creature
2:00 pm
movie Deep Space
4:00 pm

COZI
7.3
 Murder, She Wrote
For Whom the Ball Tolls9:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Legacy of Borbey House10:00 am
Starsky & Hutch
Hutchinson: Murder One11:00 am
Starsky & Hutch
Foxy Lady12:00 pm
Local Programming Charlie’s Angels
Terror on Skis2:00 pm
Charlie’s Angels
Terror on Skis3:00 pm
Charlie’s Angels
Angels in a Box4:00 pm
Emergency
5:00 pm

SDPB1
8.1
Wild Kratts
Snow Runners9:30 am
Fons & Porter’s Love of Quilting
Pickled Pink10:00 am
Quilting Arts
Shapes10:30 am
Change Your Brain, Heal Your Mind With Daniel Amen
11:00 am
The Longevity Paradox with Steven Gundry, MD
1:00 pm
Memory Rescue With Daniel Amen, M.D.
2:30 pm
Magic Moments – The Best of 50’s Pop
4:30 pm

SDPB2
8.2
 Africa’s Great Civilizations
Commerce and the Clash of Civilizations8:20 am
Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
10:00 am
Second Opinion
Cardiac Comeback10:30 am
Life on the Line
Flight to Survive11:00 am
Africa’s Great Civilizations
Origins; The Cross and the Crescent11:30 am
Africa’s Great Civilizations
The Cross and the Crescent12:33 pm
Africa’s Great Civilizations
Empires of Gold; Cities1:46 pm
Africa’s Great Civilizations
Cities2:59 pm
Africa’s Great Civilizations
The Atlantic Age; Commerce and the Clash of Civilizations4:20 pm
Africa’s Great Civilizations
Commerce and the Clash of Civilizations5:40 pm

SDPB3
8.3
 The Great British Baking Show
Masterclass 29:00 am
The Great British Baking Show
Masterclass 410:00 am
Local Programming The Great British Baking Show
Masterclass 412:00 pm
The Great British Baking Show
Masterclass 31:00 pm
This Old House
Cape Ann : Master Craftsmen2:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Shower Cartridge, Turning a Bowl2:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Grown Up Comfort Classics3:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Italian Comfort Food Classics3:30 pm
Richard Bangs’ Adventures With a Purpose
Costa Rica: Quest for Pura Vida4:00 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Central Turkey5:00 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
San Luis Obispo, California5:30 pm

SDPB4
8.4
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Rain Game; No SSSweater is Better9:30 am
Nature Cat
Ants Revolution; Tide Pool Tough10:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Space Junk; Scientific Scan10:30 am
Cyberchase
Space Waste Odyssey, Part 111:00 am
Arthur
The Chips Are Down; Revenge of the Chip11:30 am
Odd Squad
The Void; Into the Odd Woods12:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Winter Champions; Hus-keys12:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Zora Neale Hurston; I am Charles Dickens1:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Aye Aye1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Birthday Party for Kendra; Norman Plans a Playdate2:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Me and My Elephant; Mukandi’s Farm2:30 pm
Nature Cat
Ants Revolution; Tide Pool Tough3:00 pm
Odd Squad
The Void; Into the Odd Woods3:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Saved From the Bell; The Right Stuff4:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Winter Champions; Hus-keys4:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Zora Neale Hurston; I am Charles Dickens5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Aye Aye5:30 pm

KCAUD
9.1
new Ocean Treks With Jeff Corwin
Ultimate Safari9:30 am
new Hearts of Heroes
Canoe to the Rescue10:00 am
new Rock the Park
Arapaho National Forest10:30 am
Local Programming Travel with I-29 RV-MAY CONSIGNMENT RVs
11:30 am
Local Programming sports UFC Live
Nunes vs. Spencer Pre-Show1:00 pm
sports E:60
Imperfect: The Roy Halladay Story2:00 pm
sports E:60 Pictures
Drew Bledsoe: Better With Age3:00 pm
Reinvigorate Your Legs and Ft
4:00 pm
Local Programming Quiz Bowl
5:00 pm
new ABC World News Tonight with David Muir
5:30 pm

KCAU
9.2
 American Greed
Charity Begins at Home9:00 am
American Greed
The Real Wolf of Wall Street10:00 am
American Greed
Kevin Trudeau’s Secrets; Remington Steal11:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
12:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
A Sister’s Secret; Clue in the Barrels2:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Momma’s Boy Murder3:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
The Clue in the Cigarette; Murder in the Heartland4:00 pm
Corrupt Crimes
An American Spy5:00 pm
Corrupt Crimes
Snuff Film Killers5:30 pm

KCAU
9.3
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Outside The Comfort Zone9:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Zip Line Was Not a Good Choice10:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
We Hope You Brought a Towel10:30 am
According to Jim
The Flannelsexual11:00 am
According to Jim
The Punch11:30 am
According to Jim
Hoosier Daddy12:00 pm
According to Jim
Guinea Pygmalion12:30 pm
According to Jim
All the Rage1:00 pm
According to Jim
Good Grief1:30 pm
According to Jim
Cheryl Gone Wild2:00 pm
According to Jim
Deliverance2:30 pm
According to Jim
Dino-mite3:00 pm
According to Jim
Separate Ways3:30 pm
According to Jim
In Case of Jimergency4:00 pm
According to Jim
Coach Jim4:30 pm
According to Jim
The At-bat5:00 pm
According to Jim
What Lies Beneath5:30 pm

KCAU
9.4
Living Single
I’ll Take Your Man9:30 am
The Bernie Mac Show
If I Were N-Riched Man10:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Stop Having Sex10:30 am
The Game
Baby B.S.11:00 am
The Game
God Bless the Girl That’s Got Her Own11:30 am
The Game
You Say You Want a Revolution12:00 pm
movie Hollywood Homicide
12:30 pm
movie Inside Man
2:30 pm
movie The Expendables
5:30 pm

SDPB1
10.1
Wild Kratts
Snow Runners9:30 am
Fons & Porter’s Love of Quilting
Pickled Pink10:00 am
Quilting Arts
Shapes10:30 am
Change Your Brain, Heal Your Mind With Daniel Amen
11:00 am
The Longevity Paradox with Steven Gundry, MD
1:00 pm
Memory Rescue With Daniel Amen, M.D.
2:30 pm
Magic Moments – The Best of 50’s Pop
4:30 pm

SDPB2
10.2
 Africa’s Great Civilizations
Commerce and the Clash of Civilizations8:20 am
Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
10:00 am
Second Opinion
Cardiac Comeback10:30 am
Life on the Line
Flight to Survive11:00 am
Africa’s Great Civilizations
Origins; The Cross and the Crescent11:30 am
Africa’s Great Civilizations
The Cross and the Crescent12:33 pm
Africa’s Great Civilizations
Empires of Gold; Cities1:46 pm
Africa’s Great Civilizations
Cities2:59 pm
Africa’s Great Civilizations
The Atlantic Age; Commerce and the Clash of Civilizations4:20 pm
Africa’s Great Civilizations
Commerce and the Clash of Civilizations5:40 pm

SDPB3
10.3
 The Great British Baking Show
Masterclass 29:00 am
The Great British Baking Show
Masterclass 410:00 am
Local Programming The Great British Baking Show
Masterclass 412:00 pm
The Great British Baking Show
Masterclass 31:00 pm
This Old House
Cape Ann : Master Craftsmen2:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Shower Cartridge, Turning a Bowl2:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Grown Up Comfort Classics3:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Italian Comfort Food Classics3:30 pm
Richard Bangs’ Adventures With a Purpose
Costa Rica: Quest for Pura Vida4:00 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Central Turkey5:00 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
San Luis Obispo, California5:30 pm

SDPB4
10.4
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Rain Game; No SSSweater is Better9:30 am
Nature Cat
Ants Revolution; Tide Pool Tough10:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Space Junk; Scientific Scan10:30 am
Cyberchase
Space Waste Odyssey, Part 111:00 am
Arthur
The Chips Are Down; Revenge of the Chip11:30 am
Odd Squad
The Void; Into the Odd Woods12:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Winter Champions; Hus-keys12:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Zora Neale Hurston; I am Charles Dickens1:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Aye Aye1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Birthday Party for Kendra; Norman Plans a Playdate2:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Me and My Elephant; Mukandi’s Farm2:30 pm
Nature Cat
Ants Revolution; Tide Pool Tough3:00 pm
Odd Squad
The Void; Into the Odd Woods3:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Saved From the Bell; The Right Stuff4:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Winter Champions; Hus-keys4:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Zora Neale Hurston; I am Charles Dickens5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Aye Aye5:30 pm

KELO-DT
11.1
The Henry Ford’s Innovation Nation
Avalanche Airbags9:30 am
new Mission Unstoppable
A Chemist, More Chemists, and a Conservationist10:00 am
Pet Vet Dream Team
Monkey See10:30 am
Hope in the Wild
Bandit and the Birds11:00 am
Best Friends FURever with Kel Mitchell
A Kangaroo Plus Two11:30 am
movie TBA
12:00 pm
new 60 Minutes Sports: Timeless Stories
Episode 312:30 pm
new Course Record with Michael Breed
1:30 pm
sports PGA Tour Classic: 2018 Memorial Tournament
2018 Memorial Tournament2:00 pm
Hunt Fish Love
5:00 pm
new CBS Weekend News
5:30 pm

UTV
11.2
Xploration Weird but True
9:30 am
Xploration DIY SCI
10:00 am
Xploration Nature Knows Best
10:30 am
Wild About Animals
11:00 am
Dog Tales
08-27-201911:30 am
sports GAMETIME with Boomer Esiason
Rob Manfred12:00 pm
Hunt Fish Love
12:30 pm
sports Fishing Friendsy
1:00 pm
sports Wild Dakota
1:30 pm
Mad Dog & Merrill’s Midwest Grill’n
2:00 pm
Al Dia
2:30 pm
Real Green
Constructing a Green Animal Shelter; Home Energy Audit; Improving Sustainability in Africa; Tip: Recycling Paper3:00 pm
MyDestination.TV
02-24-20203:30 pm
Local Programming Beautiful Homes and Great Estates
02-24-20204:30 pm
Designing Spaces
5:00 pm
Open House
5:30 pm

ION
11.3
 Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Silence9:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Philadelphia10:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Sin11:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Responsible12:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Florida1:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Annihilated2:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Pretend3:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Screwed4:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Avatar5:00 pm

KELODT4
11.4
 American Greed
Charity Begins at Home9:00 am
American Greed
The Real Wolf of Wall Street10:00 am
American Greed
Kevin Trudeau’s Secrets; Remington Steal11:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
12:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
A Sister’s Secret; Clue in the Barrels2:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Momma’s Boy Murder3:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
The Clue in the Cigarette; Murder in the Heartland4:00 pm
Corrupt Crimes
An American Spy5:00 pm
Corrupt Crimes
Snuff Film Killers5:30 pm

KTTMH
12.1
Weekend Marketplace
9:30 am
Weekend Marketplace
10:00 am
Weekend Marketplace
10:30 am
Slim Cycle
11:00 am
LifeLock Protection
11:30 am
Vitamin D Immune
12:30 pm
Slim Cycle
1:30 pm
Cars.TV
02-24-20202:00 pm
Vitamin D Immune
2:30 pm
LifeLock Protection
3:00 pm
sports NASCAR XFINITY Series: EchoPark 250
EchoPark 2503:30 pm

KTTM
12.2
Green Acres
One of Our Assemblymen Is Missing9:30 am
Green Acres
The Good Old Days10:00 am
Green Acres
Eb Discovers the Birds and the Bees10:30 am
Green Acres
The Hooterville Image11:00 am
Green Acres
You Ought to Be in Pictures11:30 am
The Addams Family
Addams Family in Court12:00 pm
The Addams Family
Amnesia in the Addams Family12:30 pm
The Addams Family
Thing Is Missing1:00 pm
The Addams Family
Crisis in the Addams Family1:30 pm
movie Creature
2:00 pm
movie Deep Space
4:00 pm

COZITV
12.3
 Murder, She Wrote
For Whom the Ball Tolls9:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Legacy of Borbey House10:00 am
Starsky & Hutch
Hutchinson: Murder One11:00 am
Starsky & Hutch
Foxy Lady12:00 pm
Local Programming Charlie’s Angels
Terror on Skis2:00 pm
Charlie’s Angels
Terror on Skis3:00 pm
Charlie’s Angels
Angels in a Box4:00 pm
Emergency
5:00 pm

KSFYD
13.1
new Ocean Treks With Jeff Corwin
Ultimate Safari9:30 am
Local Programming Never Fear Power Outages
10:30 am
Local Programming Slim Cycle
12:00 pm
Never Fear Power Outages
12:30 pm
sports The Last Dance
Episode 41:00 pm
new The Last Dance
Episode 52:01 pm
new The Last Dance
Episode 63:02 pm
Local Programming Jeopardy!
5:00 pm
new ABC World News Tonight with David Muir
5:30 pm
Local Programming

CW-HD
13.2
This Old House: Trade School
9:30 am
Chicken Soup for the Soul’s Animal Tales
10:00 am
Did I Mention Invention?
10:30 am
Cher
11:00 am
Turbo Airfryer
11:30 am
black-ish
Things Were Different Then12:00 pm
Lung Cancer From Asbestos?
12:30 pm
movie Loverboy
1:00 pm
Elementary
Corpse de Ballet3:00 pm
Elementary
Up to Heaven and Down to Hell4:00 pm
Sheriffs…El Dorado County
5:00 pm
Bob’s Burgers
House of 1000 Bounces5:30 pm

MeTV
13.3
 Maverick
The Quick and the Dead9:00 am
Wagon Train
The Mary Halstead Story10:00 am
The Big Valley
Young Marauders11:00 am
Gunsmoke
The Patsy12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Gunsmuggler12:30 pm
Bonanza
Feet of Clay1:00 pm
Rawhide
Incident of the Mountain Man2:00 pm
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Crossroads3:00 pm
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Angels of Vengeance3:30 pm
The Rifleman
The Spiked Rifle4:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Letter of the Law4:30 pm
Local Programming

KSFYDT4
13.4
 Extreme Forensics
Extreme Forensics Season 2 Episode 29:00 am
Extreme Forensics
Extreme Forensics Season 2 Episode 310:00 am
Extreme Forensics
Episode 411:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Moms and Dads12:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
A Helping Hand12:30 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Take Your Daughter to Work Day1:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
In Sickness and in Health1:30 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
If the Shirt Fits…2:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
The Thief Who Stole Christmas2:30 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Rock-A-Bye Bounty3:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Fatherhood3:30 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Cops and Criminals4:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Out of Sight4:30 pm
Detroit SWAT
Detroit Swat – 45:00 pm

SDPB1
16.1
Wild Kratts
Snow Runners9:30 am
Fons & Porter’s Love of Quilting
Pickled Pink10:00 am
Quilting Arts
Shapes10:30 am
Change Your Brain, Heal Your Mind With Daniel Amen
11:00 am
The Longevity Paradox with Steven Gundry, MD
1:00 pm
Memory Rescue With Daniel Amen, M.D.
2:30 pm
Magic Moments – The Best of 50’s Pop
4:30 pm

SDPB2
16.2
 Africa’s Great Civilizations
Commerce and the Clash of Civilizations8:20 am
Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
10:00 am
Second Opinion
Cardiac Comeback10:30 am
Life on the Line
Flight to Survive11:00 am
Africa’s Great Civilizations
Origins; The Cross and the Crescent11:30 am
Africa’s Great Civilizations
The Cross and the Crescent12:33 pm
Africa’s Great Civilizations
Empires of Gold; Cities1:46 pm
Africa’s Great Civilizations
Cities2:59 pm
Africa’s Great Civilizations
The Atlantic Age; Commerce and the Clash of Civilizations4:20 pm
Africa’s Great Civilizations
Commerce and the Clash of Civilizations5:40 pm

SDPB3
16.3
 The Great British Baking Show
Masterclass 29:00 am
The Great British Baking Show
Masterclass 410:00 am
Local Programming The Great British Baking Show
Masterclass 412:00 pm
The Great British Baking Show
Masterclass 31:00 pm
This Old House
Cape Ann : Master Craftsmen2:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Shower Cartridge, Turning a Bowl2:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Grown Up Comfort Classics3:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Italian Comfort Food Classics3:30 pm
Richard Bangs’ Adventures With a Purpose
Costa Rica: Quest for Pura Vida4:00 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Central Turkey5:00 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
San Luis Obispo, California5:30 pm

SDPB3
16.4
 The Great British Baking Show
Masterclass 29:00 am
The Great British Baking Show
Masterclass 410:00 am
Local Programming The Great British Baking Show
Masterclass 412:00 pm
The Great British Baking Show
Masterclass 31:00 pm
This Old House
Cape Ann : Master Craftsmen2:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Shower Cartridge, Turning a Bowl2:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Grown Up Comfort Classics3:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Italian Comfort Food Classics3:30 pm
Richard Bangs’ Adventures With a Purpose
Costa Rica: Quest for Pura Vida4:00 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Central Turkey5:00 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
San Luis Obispo, California5:30 pm

KSMN
20.1
 Sesame Street: 50 Years & Still Sunny
9:00 am
The Longevity Paradox with Steven Gundry, MD
10:30 am
Market to Market
12:00 pm
Landmarks
2:00 pm
John Tesh: Songs and Stories from the Grand Piano
3:30 pm
Linda Ronstadt: Live in Hollywood
5:00 pm

KSMN
20.2
 The Great British Baking Show
Masterclass 29:00 am
The Great British Baking Show
Masterclass 410:00 am
Local Programming The Great British Baking Show
Masterclass 412:00 pm
The Great British Baking Show
Masterclass 31:00 pm
This Old House
Cape Ann : Master Craftsmen2:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Shower Cartridge, Turning a Bowl2:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Grown Up Comfort Classics3:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Italian Comfort Food Classics3:30 pm
Richard Bangs’ Adventures With a Purpose
Costa Rica: Quest for Pura Vida4:00 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Central Turkey5:00 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
San Luis Obispo, California5:30 pm

KSMN
20.3
 Art and Life of George Morrison: A Beyond the Book Special
9:00 am
Stop, Look, Art
10:00 am
Planting Creativity: Artists, Place and Transit
10:30 am
Jeremy Messersmith Plus Alison Scott: A Minnesota Original Special
11:00 am
Almanac
12:00 pm
CoronaVirus: An Almanac Special
1:00 pm
Prairie Musicians
1:30 pm
Music from Madeline Island
2:00 pm
Art and Life of George Morrison: A Beyond the Book Special
3:00 pm
Stop, Look, Art
4:00 pm
Planting Creativity: Artists, Place and Transit
4:30 pm
Jeremy Messersmith Plus Alison Scott: A Minnesota Original Special
5:00 pm

KSMN
20.4
 Africa’s Great Civilizations
Commerce and the Clash of Civilizations8:20 am
Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
10:00 am
Second Opinion
Cardiac Comeback10:30 am
Life on the Line
Flight to Survive11:00 am
Africa’s Great Civilizations
Origins; The Cross and the Crescent11:30 am
Africa’s Great Civilizations
The Cross and the Crescent12:33 pm
Africa’s Great Civilizations
Empires of Gold; Cities1:46 pm
Africa’s Great Civilizations
Cities2:59 pm
Africa’s Great Civilizations
The Atlantic Age; Commerce and the Clash of Civilizations4:20 pm
Africa’s Great Civilizations
Commerce and the Clash of Civilizations5:40 pm

KSMNK
20.5
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Rain Game; No SSSweater is Better9:30 am
Nature Cat
Ants Revolution; Tide Pool Tough10:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Space Junk; Scientific Scan10:30 am
Cyberchase
Space Waste Odyssey, Part 111:00 am
Arthur
The Chips Are Down; Revenge of the Chip11:30 am
Odd Squad
The Void; Into the Odd Woods12:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Winter Champions; Hus-keys12:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Zora Neale Hurston; I am Charles Dickens1:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Aye Aye1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Birthday Party for Kendra; Norman Plans a Playdate2:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Me and My Elephant; Mukandi’s Farm2:30 pm
Nature Cat
Ants Revolution; Tide Pool Tough3:00 pm
Odd Squad
The Void; Into the Odd Woods3:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Saved From the Bell; The Right Stuff4:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Winter Champions; Hus-keys4:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Zora Neale Hurston; I am Charles Dickens5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Aye Aye5:30 pm

SDPB1
23.1
Wild Kratts
Snow Runners9:30 am
Fons & Porter’s Love of Quilting
Pickled Pink10:00 am
Quilting Arts
Shapes10:30 am
Change Your Brain, Heal Your Mind With Daniel Amen
11:00 am
The Longevity Paradox with Steven Gundry, MD
1:00 pm
Memory Rescue With Daniel Amen, M.D.
2:30 pm
Magic Moments – The Best of 50’s Pop
4:30 pm

SDPB2
23.2
 Africa’s Great Civilizations
Commerce and the Clash of Civilizations8:20 am
Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
10:00 am
Second Opinion
Cardiac Comeback10:30 am
Life on the Line
Flight to Survive11:00 am
Africa’s Great Civilizations
Origins; The Cross and the Crescent11:30 am
Africa’s Great Civilizations
The Cross and the Crescent12:33 pm
Africa’s Great Civilizations
Empires of Gold; Cities1:46 pm
Africa’s Great Civilizations
Cities2:59 pm
Africa’s Great Civilizations
The Atlantic Age; Commerce and the Clash of Civilizations4:20 pm
Africa’s Great Civilizations
Commerce and the Clash of Civilizations5:40 pm

SDPB3
23.3
 The Great British Baking Show
Masterclass 29:00 am
The Great British Baking Show
Masterclass 410:00 am
Local Programming The Great British Baking Show
Masterclass 412:00 pm
The Great British Baking Show
Masterclass 31:00 pm
This Old House
Cape Ann : Master Craftsmen2:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Shower Cartridge, Turning a Bowl2:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Grown Up Comfort Classics3:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Italian Comfort Food Classics3:30 pm
Richard Bangs’ Adventures With a Purpose
Costa Rica: Quest for Pura Vida4:00 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Central Turkey5:00 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
San Luis Obispo, California5:30 pm

SDPB4
23.4
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Rain Game; No SSSweater is Better9:30 am
Nature Cat
Ants Revolution; Tide Pool Tough10:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Space Junk; Scientific Scan10:30 am
Cyberchase
Space Waste Odyssey, Part 111:00 am
Arthur
The Chips Are Down; Revenge of the Chip11:30 am
Odd Squad
The Void; Into the Odd Woods12:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Winter Champions; Hus-keys12:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Zora Neale Hurston; I am Charles Dickens1:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Aye Aye1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Birthday Party for Kendra; Norman Plans a Playdate2:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Me and My Elephant; Mukandi’s Farm2:30 pm
Nature Cat
Ants Revolution; Tide Pool Tough3:00 pm
Odd Squad
The Void; Into the Odd Woods3:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Saved From the Bell; The Right Stuff4:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Winter Champions; Hus-keys4:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Zora Neale Hurston; I am Charles Dickens5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Aye Aye5:30 pm

KCPO
26
TBA
9:30 am
Ron Hazelton’s HouseCalls
10:00 am
Local Programming TBA
11:00 am
Hot Products
11:30 am
movie KCPO Saturday Matinee
12:00 pm
movie KCPO Saturday Matinee
2:00 pm
SAF3
4:00 pm
On the Spot
5:00 pm

K43LX-D
27.1
The Great British Baking Show
The Final9:30 am
Lidia’s Kitchen
Childhood Cravings10:30 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Spring Dinner for Company11:00 am
Iowa Ingredient
11:30 am
Gardening with Steil
12:00 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Shop-Made Clamps1:30 pm
This Old House
Cape Ann; Move In Day2:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Shower Cartridge, Turning a Bowl2:30 pm
P. Buckley Moss: The Lady Behind the Brush
3:00 pm
British Antiques Roadshow
Lyme Part 1/Christmas4:30 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Charleston5:00 pm

K43LX-D2
27.2
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Rain Game; No SSSweater is Better9:30 am
Nature Cat
Ants Revolution; Tide Pool Tough10:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Space Junk; Scientific Scan10:30 am
Cyberchase
Space Waste Odyssey, Part 111:00 am
Arthur
The Chips Are Down; Revenge of the Chip11:30 am
Odd Squad
The Void; Into the Odd Woods12:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Winter Champions; Hus-keys12:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Zora Neale Hurston; I am Charles Dickens1:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Aye Aye1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Birthday Party for Kendra; Norman Plans a Playdate2:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Me and My Elephant; Mukandi’s Farm2:30 pm
Nature Cat
Ants Revolution; Tide Pool Tough3:00 pm
Odd Squad
The Void; Into the Odd Woods3:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Saved From the Bell; The Right Stuff4:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Winter Champions; Hus-keys4:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Zora Neale Hurston; I am Charles Dickens5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Aye Aye5:30 pm

K43LX-D3
27.3
movie  Set for Life
9:00 am
Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
10:00 am
Second Opinion
Cardiac Comeback10:30 am
Life on the Line
Flight to Survive11:00 am
Our Kids: Narrowing the Opportunity Gap
Making a Difference11:30 am
Our Kids: Narrowing the Opportunity Gap
Four Cities Tackle the Child Equity Gap12:30 pm
Our Kids: Narrowing the Opportunity Gap
I’m Special1:30 pm
Our Kids: Narrowing the Opportunity Gap
A Breath of Hope2:30 pm
iQ: smartparent
Screen Time vs. Old School Learning3:30 pm
Local Programming Washington Week
4:30 pm
Focus on Europe
5:00 pm
new PBS NewsHour Weekend
5:30 pm

MeTV
36.4
 Maverick
The Quick and the Dead9:00 am
Wagon Train
The Mary Halstead Story10:00 am
The Big Valley
Young Marauders11:00 am
Gunsmoke
The Patsy12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Gunsmuggler12:30 pm
Bonanza
Feet of Clay1:00 pm
Rawhide
Incident of the Mountain Man2:00 pm
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Crossroads3:00 pm
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Angels of Vengeance3:30 pm
The Rifleman
The Spiked Rifle4:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Letter of the Law4:30 pm
Local Programming

KAUN
36.5
Legacy Of The Silver Shadow
Teenage Sidekicks9:30 am
The Genie from Down Under
The Triple Agent10:00 am
Sky Trackers
10:30 am
Spellbinder
The Labyrinth11:00 am
Girl From Tomorrow
A Time Without Vegemite11:30 am
Escape from Jupiter
Rescue12:00 pm
The Soupy Sales Show
12:30 pm
The Jerry Lewis Show
1:00 pm
The Lucy Show
Lucy Meets the Law1:30 pm
Petticoat Junction
Is There a Doctor in the Roundhouse?2:00 pm
The Beverly Hillbillies
Granny’s Spring Tonic2:30 pm
Dragnet
The Big Hands3:00 pm
The Green Hornet
Hornet, Save Thyself3:30 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Utterly Perfect Murder4:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
Let’s Play Poison4:30 pm
Doctor Who
The Power of Kroll – Part 15:00 pm
Doctor Who
The Power of Kroll – Part 25:30 pm

KAUN
42
Legacy Of The Silver Shadow
Teenage Sidekicks9:30 am
The Genie from Down Under
The Triple Agent10:00 am
Sky Trackers
10:30 am
Spellbinder
The Labyrinth11:00 am
Girl From Tomorrow
A Time Without Vegemite11:30 am
Escape from Jupiter
Rescue12:00 pm
The Soupy Sales Show
12:30 pm
The Jerry Lewis Show
1:00 pm
The Lucy Show
Lucy Meets the Law1:30 pm
Petticoat Junction
Is There a Doctor in the Roundhouse?2:00 pm
The Beverly Hillbillies
Granny’s Spring Tonic2:30 pm
Dragnet
The Big Hands3:00 pm
The Green Hornet
Hornet, Save Thyself3:30 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Utterly Perfect Murder4:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
Let’s Play Poison4:30 pm
Doctor Who
The Power of Kroll – Part 15:00 pm
Doctor Who
The Power of Kroll – Part 25:30 pm

KPTHD
44.1
Weekend Marketplace
9:30 am
Weekend Marketplace
10:00 am
Weekend Marketplace
10:30 am
Paid Program
11:00 am
Family Feud
09-16-201911:30 am
Local Programming Family Feud
3:00 pm
sports NASCAR XFINITY Series: EchoPark 250
EchoPark 2503:30 pm

KPTHDT2
44.2
Dog Tales
Family Dog Profile; Actor Bryan Cranston and His Dog9:30 am
Find & Design
Billy and Kelly Cunningham10:00 am
Find & Design
Enza Hibler and Paulina DeMarco10:30 am
Sell This House!
11:00 am
Sell This House!
Savannah, Ga.11:30 am
Home Again with Bob Vila
Waterfront Warehouse Rehab: Brooklyn Project Wrap-Up12:00 pm
Home Again with Bob Vila
Modular Mountain Retreat: Modular Home Construction and Site Preparation12:30 pm
Martha Stewart Presents
Southern Hospitality1:00 pm
Jamie’s 30 Minute Meals
Thai Red Prawn Curry2:00 pm
Yum!
Seafood2:30 pm
The Essence of Emeril
Cold Soup3:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
Tomatoes3:30 pm
Emeril Live
Mother Sauces4:00 pm
You Gotta Eat Here!
Pizzeria via Mercanti; Moonshine BBQ; Cheshire Cat5:00 pm
You Gotta Eat Here!
Nuburger; Poutineville; Emma’s Country Kitchen5:30 pm

CHARGE
44.3
 Cordless Iron
9:00 am
Roy Orbison, Neil Sedaka, Everly Brothers, Bobby Darin
10:00 am
Did Talcum Powder Cause Your Cancer?
10:30 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
On the Border11:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Lynn Sisters12:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Rise to the Occasion1:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Division Street2:00 pm
Knight Rider
KITT the Cat3:00 pm
Knight Rider
10-Wheel Trouble4:00 pm
Knight Rider
The Redemption of a Champion5:00 pm

KDLTHD
46.1
Earth Odyssey With Dylan Dreyer
Hiking the Himalayas9:30 am
new Consumer 101
Talking to the Future10:00 am
Vets Saving Pets
A Bit of Elbow Grease10:30 am
Local Programming new The Champion Within
Going for Gold: Down But Never Out11:30 am
sports Classic Tennis: 2006: Federer-Nadal
2006: Federer-Nadal12:00 pm
TBA
3:00 pm
LifeLock Protection
5:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
5:30 pm

ANT
46.2
Ocean Mysteries With Jeff Corwin
Jeff’s Favorite Moments9:30 am
Outback Adventures With Tim Faulkner
Snake School10:00 am
Did I Mention Invention?
Animal Movie Magic10:30 am
Diff’rent Strokes
Junk Food Junkie11:00 am
Diff’rent Strokes
The Bus11:30 am
The Facts of Life
The Academy12:00 pm
The Facts of Life
For the Asking12:30 pm
Gimme a Break!
The Man in Nell’s Room1:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
Your Prisoner Is Dead1:30 pm
Webster
Secrets of the Night2:00 pm
Webster
Special Friends2:30 pm
227
The Big Deal3:00 pm
227
The New Neighbors3:30 pm
What’s Happening Now!!
Mr. First Nighter4:00 pm
What’s Happening Now!!
Shirley’s Pen Pal4:30 pm
The Partridge Family
My Heart Belongs to a Two-Car Garage5:00 pm
The Partridge Family
Hel-l-l-p5:30 pm

KSCBDT
53.1
Superbook
9:30 am
The Torchlighters
10:00 am
Local Programming Scaly Adventures
11:00 am
Love a Child
11:30 am
The Jim Bakker Show
12:00 pm
Jerusalem Dateline
1:00 pm
Sid Roth It’s Supernatural
1:30 pm
Love a Child
2:00 pm
Katherine Ruonala
2:30 pm
Christian Worship Hour
3:00 pm
Mission Feeding Special
3:30 pm
sports Beyond the Game with Tony & JB
4:00 pm
Larry & Tiz Huch
4:30 pm
The Jewish Jesus
5:00 pm
Gospel Music Showcase
5:30 pm

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.