10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               

SDPB1
2.1
No Cover, No Minimum
Nick Moss Band Featuring Dennis Gru10:00 pm
Austin City Limits
Residente11:00 pm
Lost River Sessions
Tim Easton12:00 am
Bluegrass Underground
Nitty Gritty Dirt Band12:30 am
Front and Center
Robby Krieger and Friends1:00 am
No Cover, No Minimum
Nick Moss Band Featuring Dennis Gru2:00 am
Austin City Limits
Residente3:00 am
Lost River Sessions
Tim Easton4:00 am
Bluegrass Underground
Nitty Gritty Dirt Band4:30 am
Dakota Life
Great Faces, Creative Spaces5:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Junior Conductors Academy: Part One; Junior Conductors Academy: Part Two5:30 am
Sesame Street
Four Furry Superheroes6:00 am

SDPB2
2.2
 America ReFramed
Enter the Faun9:00 pm
Reel South
Jonah Stands Up10:30 pm
The Vote: American Experience
Episode 321111:00 pm
America ReFramed
Enter the Faun1:00 am
Reel South
Jonah Stands Up2:30 am
movie Fire in the Heartland: Kent State, May 4th, and Student Protest in America
3:00 am
The Good Road
Episode 54:00 am
The Good Road
Episode 64:30 am
On Story
A Conversation With Keenen Ivory Wayans5:00 am
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
5:30 am
Washington Week
6:00 am

SDPB3
2.3
Flavor of Poland
Torun & Malbork10:00 pm
Ciao Italia
Bringing Up Ryan10:30 pm
Ciao Italia
All About Cauliflower11:00 pm
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Jambalaya Fest11:30 pm
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Rice Fest12:00 am
Christina Cooks: Back to the Cutting Board
Want to Be a Happier Camper?12:30 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Double Oval Fantasy1:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Two Seasons1:30 am
No Passport Required
Detroit2:00 am
10 Homes That Changed America
3:00 am
Christina Cooks: Back to the Cutting Board
Want to Be a Happier Camper?4:00 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
Salad for Supper4:30 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Strengthen Your Bones5:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Relieve Neck Pain5:30 am
It’s Sew Easy
Add or Subtract6:00 am

SDPB4
2.4
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Yodelahee Goat; Pink Mascot10:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
The Big Squeeze; Meet the Presses10:30 pm
Nature Cat
Ice Is Nice; Bird’s Eye View11:00 pm
Odd Squad
Music of Sound11:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Episode 11612:00 am
Molly of Denali
Seal Dance; Snowboarding Qyah Style12:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink or Treat; Berry Scary1:00 am
Odd Squad
Haunt Squad; Safe House in the Woods1:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About Halloween!2:00 am
Arthur
Arthur and the Haunted Tree House3:00 am
Wild Kratts: Creepy Creatures
Creepy Creatures4:00 am
Caillou
Caillou Discovers5:00 am
WordWorld
The Race to Mystery Island; A Star Is Born5:30 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
There’s No Place Like Home; Flipping Newton6:00 am

KDLODT
3.1
new KELOLAND News at Ten
10:00 pm
The White Wall Sessions
10:30 pm
Intervention
Britney & Terry K.11:00 pm
Madam Secretary
Reading the Signs12:00 am
new ET Entertainment Tonight
1:00 am
The White Wall Sessions
2:00 am
Time of Grace
2:30 am
Marketplace
3:00 am
Marketplace
3:30 am
Marketplace
4:00 am
Marketplace
4:30 am
Marketplace
5:00 am
Marketplace
5:30 am
Time of Grace
6:00 am

KPRYHD
4.1
new Dakota News Now Saturday @ 10pm on KSFY
10:00 pm
sports GAMETIME with Boomer Esiason
Marshall Faulk10:35 pm
Castle
Anatomy of a Murder11:05 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
Rogue Nation12:05 am
Opry
1:05 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:05 am
Paid Program
2:40 am
Local Programming Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:05 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Machinery Pete TV
5:00 am
Ag PhD
5:30 am
Hearts of Heroes
6:00 am
Local Programming

KTIV-HD
4.1
new News 4 at Ten
10:00 pm
Saturday Night Live
JJ Watt; Luke Combs10:29 pm
new Extra
12:02 am
1st Look
1:02 am
Open House NYC
1:32 am
Open House NYC
2:02 am
Entertainers
2:30 am
Comedy.TV
09-28-20193:30 am
MyDestination.TV
09-23-20194:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Machinery Pete TV
5:30 am
U.S. Farm Report
6:00 am

KTIVDT2
4.2
Family Guy
A Fistful of Meg10:00 pm
movie Drone
10:30 pm
sports SSN Sports Pure Outdoor
12:30 am
Made in Hollywood Now
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
The Secret to Keeping your Mind and Body Strong at Home!
4:00 am
The Key To Healthy Living
4:30 am
Vitamin D Immune
5:00 am
Access
1998 September 145:30 am

MeTV
4.3
Buck Rogers in the 25th Century
Flight of the War Witch10:00 pm
The Invaders
The Watchers11:00 pm
Lost in Space
Wreck of the Robot12:00 am
Voyage to the Bottom of the Sea
The Invaders1:00 am
Land of the Giants
The Unsuspected2:00 am
The Time Tunnel
Revenge of Robin Hood3:00 am
Planet of the Apes
The Surgeon4:00 am
The Powers of Matthew Star
Prediction5:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Masquerade Ball6:00 am

KDLVDT
5.1
new Dakota News Now Saturday On KDLT @ 10pm
10:00 pm
Saturday Night Live
JJ Watt; Luke Combs10:30 pm
The Simpsons
12:00 am
The Simpsons
12:30 am
Dakota News Now Saturday On KDLT @ 10pm
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
1st Look
3:00 am
Open House NYC
3:30 am
Open House NYC
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Home Ideas
5:00 am
Apostolic Church of God
5:30 am
Ron Hazelton’s HouseCalls
04-20-20206:00 am

KPLODT
6.1
new KELOLAND News at Ten
10:00 pm
The White Wall Sessions
10:30 pm
Intervention
Britney & Terry K.11:00 pm
Madam Secretary
Reading the Signs12:00 am
new ET Entertainment Tonight
1:00 am
The White Wall Sessions
2:00 am
Time of Grace
2:30 am
Marketplace
3:00 am
Marketplace
3:30 am
Marketplace
4:00 am
Marketplace
4:30 am
Marketplace
5:00 am
Marketplace
5:30 am
Time of Grace
6:00 am

KPLO2
6.2
sports Outdoor America
10:00 pm
sports Outdoor America
10:30 pm
Comedy.TV
09-28-201911:00 pm
Texas Music Scene
12:00 am
The White Wall Sessions
12:30 am
KELO WeatherNow
1:00 am

KTTWD
7.1
Ultimate Tag
Higher, Better, Faster, Stronger10:00 pm
Wipeout
My So-Bald Life11:00 pm
Modern Family
Spread Your Wings12:00 am
Modern Family
Clean for a Day12:30 am
new TMZ
1:00 am
Off-Air
2:00 am
Coffee With America
5:30 am
AG Week
6:00 am

THIS
7.2
movie  The World Is Not Enough
7:30 pm
movie Die Another Day
10:30 pm
movie Return of the Seven
1:30 am
Green Acres
You Ought to Be in Pictures3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am

COZI
7.3
The Six Million Dollar Man
The Midas Touch10:00 pm
The Bionic Woman
Deadly Music11:00 pm
The Bionic Woman
Which One Is Jaime?12:00 am
Hart to Hart
Two Harts are Better than One1:00 am
Hart to Hart
Straight Through the Hart2:00 am
Murdoch Mysteries
3:00 am
Dr. Ho’s Total Body Relief
4:00 am
My Favorite Martian
Man From Uncle Martin5:00 am
My Favorite Martian
Martin the Mannequin5:30 am
My Favorite Martian
Butterball6:00 am

SDPB1
8.1
No Cover, No Minimum
Nick Moss Band Featuring Dennis Gru10:00 pm
Austin City Limits
Residente11:00 pm
Lost River Sessions
Tim Easton12:00 am
Bluegrass Underground
Nitty Gritty Dirt Band12:30 am
Front and Center
Robby Krieger and Friends1:00 am
No Cover, No Minimum
Nick Moss Band Featuring Dennis Gru2:00 am
Austin City Limits
Residente3:00 am
Lost River Sessions
Tim Easton4:00 am
Bluegrass Underground
Nitty Gritty Dirt Band4:30 am
Dakota Life
Great Faces, Creative Spaces5:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Junior Conductors Academy: Part One; Junior Conductors Academy: Part Two5:30 am
Sesame Street
Four Furry Superheroes6:00 am

SDPB2
8.2
 America ReFramed
Enter the Faun9:00 pm
Reel South
Jonah Stands Up10:30 pm
The Vote: American Experience
Episode 321111:00 pm
America ReFramed
Enter the Faun1:00 am
Reel South
Jonah Stands Up2:30 am
movie Fire in the Heartland: Kent State, May 4th, and Student Protest in America
3:00 am
The Good Road
Episode 54:00 am
The Good Road
Episode 64:30 am
On Story
A Conversation With Keenen Ivory Wayans5:00 am
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
5:30 am
Washington Week
6:00 am

SDPB3
8.3
Flavor of Poland
Torun & Malbork10:00 pm
Ciao Italia
Bringing Up Ryan10:30 pm
Ciao Italia
All About Cauliflower11:00 pm
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Jambalaya Fest11:30 pm
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Rice Fest12:00 am
Christina Cooks: Back to the Cutting Board
Want to Be a Happier Camper?12:30 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Double Oval Fantasy1:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Two Seasons1:30 am
No Passport Required
Detroit2:00 am
10 Homes That Changed America
3:00 am
Christina Cooks: Back to the Cutting Board
Want to Be a Happier Camper?4:00 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
Salad for Supper4:30 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Strengthen Your Bones5:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Relieve Neck Pain5:30 am
It’s Sew Easy
Add or Subtract6:00 am

SDPB4
8.4
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Yodelahee Goat; Pink Mascot10:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
The Big Squeeze; Meet the Presses10:30 pm
Nature Cat
Ice Is Nice; Bird’s Eye View11:00 pm
Odd Squad
Music of Sound11:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Episode 11612:00 am
Molly of Denali
Seal Dance; Snowboarding Qyah Style12:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink or Treat; Berry Scary1:00 am
Odd Squad
Haunt Squad; Safe House in the Woods1:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About Halloween!2:00 am
Arthur
Arthur and the Haunted Tree House3:00 am
Wild Kratts: Creepy Creatures
Creepy Creatures4:00 am
Caillou
Caillou Discovers5:00 am
WordWorld
The Race to Mystery Island; A Star Is Born5:30 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
There’s No Place Like Home; Flipping Newton6:00 am

KCAUD
9.1
new KCAU9 News at 10
10:00 pm
Madam Secretary
Reading the Signs10:35 pm
Leverage
The Studio Job11:35 pm
The Carbonaro Effect
The Snowball12:35 am
The Carbonaro Effect
Vegan Plant1:05 am
Forensic Files
House Hunting1:35 am
Forensic Files
Shoot to Thrill2:05 am
Forensic Files
Political Thriller2:35 am
Protection Court
Sanitation Station; Break-In and Bite3:05 am
Protection Court
My Son & His Grandma; I Wanna See my Kids3:35 am
Protection Court
I Carved Her Initials In My Chest; I’m Going to Send This Video to Your Mom4:05 am
Protection Court
Break-In and Bite; Killing Her With Witchcraft4:35 am
Protection Court
Hit, Her With Car Door; Eviction vs. Injunction5:05 am
Inside Edition Weekend
5:30 am
Branson Country USA
6:00 am

KCAU
9.2
movie  Black Day Blue Night
9:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Mr. and Mrs. Smith Murder11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
12:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Kill My Mom; Where’s Aly Yeoman1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Beyond The Headlines
Catching the Craigslist Killer: Beyond the Headlines5:00 am
Beyond the Headlines
The Carlina White Story: Beyond the Headlines6:00 am

KCAU
9.3
According to Jim
When You Wish to Be a Star10:00 pm
According to Jim
No Crime, but Punishment10:30 pm
According to Jim
The Baby11:00 pm
According to Jim
Who’s the Boss?11:30 pm
Grace Under Fire
Grace and Beauty12:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Tears of Joy12:30 am
Grace Under Fire
It Happened One Week1:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Things Left Undone1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Think Outside the Box5:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Making a Day of It5:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Roof Is No Place to Be6:00 am

KCAU
9.4
movie Chaos
10:00 pm
movie Edison
12:30 am
movie The Confidant
3:00 am
Living Single
School Daze5:00 am
Living Single
Am I My Sister’s Keeper?5:30 am
Moesha
Graduation Day6:00 am

SDPB1
10.1
No Cover, No Minimum
Nick Moss Band Featuring Dennis Gru10:00 pm
Austin City Limits
Residente11:00 pm
Lost River Sessions
Tim Easton12:00 am
Bluegrass Underground
Nitty Gritty Dirt Band12:30 am
Front and Center
Robby Krieger and Friends1:00 am
No Cover, No Minimum
Nick Moss Band Featuring Dennis Gru2:00 am
Austin City Limits
Residente3:00 am
Lost River Sessions
Tim Easton4:00 am
Bluegrass Underground
Nitty Gritty Dirt Band4:30 am
Dakota Life
Great Faces, Creative Spaces5:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Junior Conductors Academy: Part One; Junior Conductors Academy: Part Two5:30 am
Sesame Street
Four Furry Superheroes6:00 am

SDPB2
10.2
 America ReFramed
Enter the Faun9:00 pm
Reel South
Jonah Stands Up10:30 pm
The Vote: American Experience
Episode 321111:00 pm
America ReFramed
Enter the Faun1:00 am
Reel South
Jonah Stands Up2:30 am
movie Fire in the Heartland: Kent State, May 4th, and Student Protest in America
3:00 am
The Good Road
Episode 54:00 am
The Good Road
Episode 64:30 am
On Story
A Conversation With Keenen Ivory Wayans5:00 am
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
5:30 am
Washington Week
6:00 am

SDPB3
10.3
Flavor of Poland
Torun & Malbork10:00 pm
Ciao Italia
Bringing Up Ryan10:30 pm
Ciao Italia
All About Cauliflower11:00 pm
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Jambalaya Fest11:30 pm
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Rice Fest12:00 am
Christina Cooks: Back to the Cutting Board
Want to Be a Happier Camper?12:30 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Double Oval Fantasy1:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Two Seasons1:30 am
No Passport Required
Detroit2:00 am
10 Homes That Changed America
3:00 am
Christina Cooks: Back to the Cutting Board
Want to Be a Happier Camper?4:00 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
Salad for Supper4:30 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Strengthen Your Bones5:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Relieve Neck Pain5:30 am
It’s Sew Easy
Add or Subtract6:00 am

SDPB4
10.4
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Yodelahee Goat; Pink Mascot10:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
The Big Squeeze; Meet the Presses10:30 pm
Nature Cat
Ice Is Nice; Bird’s Eye View11:00 pm
Odd Squad
Music of Sound11:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Episode 11612:00 am
Molly of Denali
Seal Dance; Snowboarding Qyah Style12:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink or Treat; Berry Scary1:00 am
Odd Squad
Haunt Squad; Safe House in the Woods1:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About Halloween!2:00 am
Arthur
Arthur and the Haunted Tree House3:00 am
Wild Kratts: Creepy Creatures
Creepy Creatures4:00 am
Caillou
Caillou Discovers5:00 am
WordWorld
The Race to Mystery Island; A Star Is Born5:30 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
There’s No Place Like Home; Flipping Newton6:00 am

KELO-DT
11.1
new KELOLAND News at Ten
10:00 pm
The White Wall Sessions
10:30 pm
Intervention
Britney & Terry K.11:00 pm
Madam Secretary
Reading the Signs12:00 am
new ET Entertainment Tonight
1:00 am
The White Wall Sessions
2:00 am
Time of Grace
2:30 am
Marketplace
3:00 am
Marketplace
3:30 am
Marketplace
4:00 am
Marketplace
4:30 am
Marketplace
5:00 am
Marketplace
5:30 am
Time of Grace
6:00 am

UTV
11.2
sports Outdoor America
10:00 pm
sports Outdoor America
10:30 pm
Comedy.TV
09-28-201911:00 pm
Texas Music Scene
12:00 am
The White Wall Sessions
12:30 am
KELO WeatherNow
1:00 am

ION
11.3
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Reparations10:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Delinquent11:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Smoked12:00 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
David Jeremiah
6:00 am

KELODT4
11.4
movie  Black Day Blue Night
9:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Mr. and Mrs. Smith Murder11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
12:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Kill My Mom; Where’s Aly Yeoman1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Beyond The Headlines
Catching the Craigslist Killer: Beyond the Headlines5:00 am
Beyond the Headlines
The Carlina White Story: Beyond the Headlines6:00 am

KTTMH
12.1
Ultimate Tag
Higher, Better, Faster, Stronger10:00 pm
Wipeout
My So-Bald Life11:00 pm
Modern Family
Spread Your Wings12:00 am
Modern Family
Clean for a Day12:30 am
new TMZ
1:00 am
Off-Air
2:00 am
Coffee With America
5:30 am
AG Week
6:00 am

KTTM
12.2
movie  The World Is Not Enough
7:30 pm
movie Die Another Day
10:30 pm
movie Return of the Seven
1:30 am
Green Acres
You Ought to Be in Pictures3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am

COZITV
12.3
The Six Million Dollar Man
The Midas Touch10:00 pm
The Bionic Woman
Deadly Music11:00 pm
The Bionic Woman
Which One Is Jaime?12:00 am
Hart to Hart
Two Harts are Better than One1:00 am
Hart to Hart
Straight Through the Hart2:00 am
Murdoch Mysteries
3:00 am
Dr. Ho’s Total Body Relief
4:00 am
My Favorite Martian
Man From Uncle Martin5:00 am
My Favorite Martian
Martin the Mannequin5:30 am
My Favorite Martian
Butterball6:00 am

KSFYD
13.1
new Dakota News Now Saturday @ 10pm on KSFY
10:00 pm
sports GAMETIME with Boomer Esiason
Marshall Faulk10:35 pm
Castle
Anatomy of a Murder11:05 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
Rogue Nation12:05 am
Opry
1:05 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:05 am
Paid Program
2:40 am
Local Programming Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:05 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Machinery Pete TV
5:00 am
Ag PhD
5:30 am
Hearts of Heroes
6:00 am
Local Programming

CW-HD
13.2
Family Guy
A Fistful of Meg10:00 pm
movie Drone
10:30 pm
sports SSN Sports Pure Outdoor
12:30 am
Made in Hollywood Now
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
The Secret to Keeping your Mind and Body Strong at Home!
4:00 am
The Key To Healthy Living
4:30 am
Vitamin D Immune
5:00 am
Apostolic House Of Deliverance
5:30 am
Peter Popoff Ministries
6:00 am

MeTV
13.3
Buck Rogers in the 25th Century
Flight of the War Witch10:00 pm
The Invaders
The Watchers11:00 pm
Lost in Space
Wreck of the Robot12:00 am
Voyage to the Bottom of the Sea
The Invaders1:00 am
Land of the Giants
The Unsuspected2:00 am
The Time Tunnel
Revenge of Robin Hood3:00 am
Planet of the Apes
The Surgeon4:00 am
The Powers of Matthew Star
Prediction5:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Masquerade Ball6:00 am

KSFYDT4
13.4
Secrets of the Morgue
Wolf at the Door10:00 pm
World’s Most Evil Killers
Tracie Andrews11:00 pm
WORLD’S MOST EVIL KILLERS
Steve Wright12:00 am
Trace of Evil
The Road Rage Killer1:00 am
Cold Case Files
Through Eyes of a Child; The Killer Next Door2:00 am
New Detectives
Witness to Terror3:00 am
Fred Dinenage: Murder Casebook
Patrick Mackay: The Psycopath4:00 am
I Survived…
Terry, Anne and Debi, Earleen5:00 am
I Survived…
Mary, Brooke, Sharene6:00 am

SDPB1
16.1
No Cover, No Minimum
Nick Moss Band Featuring Dennis Gru10:00 pm
Austin City Limits
Residente11:00 pm
Lost River Sessions
Tim Easton12:00 am
Bluegrass Underground
Nitty Gritty Dirt Band12:30 am
Front and Center
Robby Krieger and Friends1:00 am
No Cover, No Minimum
Nick Moss Band Featuring Dennis Gru2:00 am
Austin City Limits
Residente3:00 am
Lost River Sessions
Tim Easton4:00 am
Bluegrass Underground
Nitty Gritty Dirt Band4:30 am
Dakota Life
Great Faces, Creative Spaces5:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Junior Conductors Academy: Part One; Junior Conductors Academy: Part Two5:30 am
Sesame Street
Four Furry Superheroes6:00 am

SDPB2
16.2
 America ReFramed
Enter the Faun9:00 pm
Reel South
Jonah Stands Up10:30 pm
The Vote: American Experience
Episode 321111:00 pm
America ReFramed
Enter the Faun1:00 am
Reel South
Jonah Stands Up2:30 am
movie Fire in the Heartland: Kent State, May 4th, and Student Protest in America
3:00 am
The Good Road
Episode 54:00 am
The Good Road
Episode 64:30 am
On Story
A Conversation With Keenen Ivory Wayans5:00 am
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
5:30 am
Washington Week
6:00 am

SDPB3
16.3
Flavor of Poland
Torun & Malbork10:00 pm
Ciao Italia
Bringing Up Ryan10:30 pm
Ciao Italia
All About Cauliflower11:00 pm
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Jambalaya Fest11:30 pm
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Rice Fest12:00 am
Christina Cooks: Back to the Cutting Board
Want to Be a Happier Camper?12:30 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Double Oval Fantasy1:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Two Seasons1:30 am
No Passport Required
Detroit2:00 am
10 Homes That Changed America
3:00 am
Christina Cooks: Back to the Cutting Board
Want to Be a Happier Camper?4:00 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
Salad for Supper4:30 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Strengthen Your Bones5:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Relieve Neck Pain5:30 am
It’s Sew Easy
Add or Subtract6:00 am

SDPB3
16.4
Flavor of Poland
Torun & Malbork10:00 pm
Ciao Italia
Bringing Up Ryan10:30 pm
Ciao Italia
All About Cauliflower11:00 pm
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Jambalaya Fest11:30 pm
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Rice Fest12:00 am
Christina Cooks: Back to the Cutting Board
Want to Be a Happier Camper?12:30 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Double Oval Fantasy1:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Two Seasons1:30 am
No Passport Required
Detroit2:00 am
10 Homes That Changed America
3:00 am
Christina Cooks: Back to the Cutting Board
Want to Be a Happier Camper?4:00 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
Salad for Supper4:30 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Strengthen Your Bones5:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Relieve Neck Pain5:30 am
It’s Sew Easy
Add or Subtract6:00 am

KSMN
20.1
 Professor T.
The Family9:30 pm
Bluegrass Underground
Keb’ Mo’10:30 pm
Austin City Limits
Residente11:00 pm
NOVA
Australia’s First 4 Billion Years: Strange Creatures12:00 am
Spy in the Wild, A Nature Miniseries
Bad Behavior1:00 am
China: Power and Prosperity
2:00 am
Secrets of the Dead
Viking Warrior Queen3:00 am
Washington Week
4:00 am
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
4:30 am
Mister Rogers’ Neighborhood
Environment5:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Junior Conductors Academy: Part One; Junior Conductors Academy: Part Two5:30 am
Sesame Street
Four Furry Superheroes6:00 am

KSMN
20.2
Flavor of Poland
Torun & Malbork10:00 pm
Ciao Italia
Bringing Up Ryan10:30 pm
Ciao Italia
All About Cauliflower11:00 pm
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Jambalaya Fest11:30 pm
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Rice Fest12:00 am
Christina Cooks: Back to the Cutting Board
Want to Be a Happier Camper?12:30 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Double Oval Fantasy1:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Two Seasons1:30 am
No Passport Required
Detroit2:00 am
10 Homes That Changed America
3:00 am
Christina Cooks: Back to the Cutting Board
Want to Be a Happier Camper?4:00 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
Salad for Supper4:30 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Strengthen Your Bones5:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Relieve Neck Pain5:30 am
It’s Sew Easy
Add or Subtract6:00 am

KSMN
20.3
Prized Writers: Matters of Fact
10:00 pm
Prized Writers: Creating Realities
10:30 pm
The People of the Big Lake
11:00 pm
Capitol Report
12:00 am
This Free North
12:30 am
Citizen Lane: A TV Special
1:00 am
Always Remember: A Minnesota Tribute to Veterans We’ve Lost
1:30 am
movie We’re All in This Together
2:00 am
Minnesota in the 70s
2:30 am
America’s Socialist Experiment
3:00 am
Interstate 94: A History and Its Impact
4:00 am
Interstate 94: A History and Its Impact
4:30 am
Heroes & History
5:00 am
Food Justice
5:30 am
Capitol Report
6:00 am

KSMN
20.4
 America ReFramed
Enter the Faun9:00 pm
Reel South
Jonah Stands Up10:30 pm
The Vote: American Experience
Episode 321111:00 pm
America ReFramed
Enter the Faun1:00 am
Reel South
Jonah Stands Up2:30 am
movie Fire in the Heartland: Kent State, May 4th, and Student Protest in America
3:00 am
The Good Road
Episode 54:00 am
The Good Road
Episode 64:30 am
On Story
A Conversation With Keenen Ivory Wayans5:00 am
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
5:30 am
Washington Week
6:00 am

KSMNK
20.5
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Yodelahee Goat; Pink Mascot10:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
The Big Squeeze; Meet the Presses10:30 pm
Nature Cat
Ice Is Nice; Bird’s Eye View11:00 pm
Odd Squad
Music of Sound11:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Episode 11612:00 am
Molly of Denali
Seal Dance; Snowboarding Qyah Style12:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink or Treat; Berry Scary1:00 am
Odd Squad
Haunt Squad; Safe House in the Woods1:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About Halloween!2:00 am
Arthur
Arthur and the Haunted Tree House3:00 am
Wild Kratts: Creepy Creatures
Creepy Creatures4:00 am
Caillou
Caillou Discovers5:00 am
WordWorld
The Race to Mystery Island; A Star Is Born5:30 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
There’s No Place Like Home; Flipping Newton6:00 am

SDPB1
23.1
No Cover, No Minimum
Nick Moss Band Featuring Dennis Gru10:00 pm
Austin City Limits
Residente11:00 pm
Lost River Sessions
Tim Easton12:00 am
Bluegrass Underground
Nitty Gritty Dirt Band12:30 am
Front and Center
Robby Krieger and Friends1:00 am
No Cover, No Minimum
Nick Moss Band Featuring Dennis Gru2:00 am
Austin City Limits
Residente3:00 am
Lost River Sessions
Tim Easton4:00 am
Bluegrass Underground
Nitty Gritty Dirt Band4:30 am
Dakota Life
Great Faces, Creative Spaces5:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Junior Conductors Academy: Part One; Junior Conductors Academy: Part Two5:30 am
Sesame Street
Four Furry Superheroes6:00 am

SDPB2
23.2
 America ReFramed
Enter the Faun9:00 pm
Reel South
Jonah Stands Up10:30 pm
The Vote: American Experience
Episode 321111:00 pm
America ReFramed
Enter the Faun1:00 am
Reel South
Jonah Stands Up2:30 am
movie Fire in the Heartland: Kent State, May 4th, and Student Protest in America
3:00 am
The Good Road
Episode 54:00 am
The Good Road
Episode 64:30 am
On Story
A Conversation With Keenen Ivory Wayans5:00 am
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
5:30 am
Washington Week
6:00 am

SDPB3
23.3
Flavor of Poland
Torun & Malbork10:00 pm
Ciao Italia
Bringing Up Ryan10:30 pm
Ciao Italia
All About Cauliflower11:00 pm
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Jambalaya Fest11:30 pm
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Rice Fest12:00 am
Christina Cooks: Back to the Cutting Board
Want to Be a Happier Camper?12:30 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Double Oval Fantasy1:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Two Seasons1:30 am
No Passport Required
Detroit2:00 am
10 Homes That Changed America
3:00 am
Christina Cooks: Back to the Cutting Board
Want to Be a Happier Camper?4:00 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
Salad for Supper4:30 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Strengthen Your Bones5:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Relieve Neck Pain5:30 am
It’s Sew Easy
Add or Subtract6:00 am

SDPB4
23.4
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Yodelahee Goat; Pink Mascot10:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
The Big Squeeze; Meet the Presses10:30 pm
Nature Cat
Ice Is Nice; Bird’s Eye View11:00 pm
Odd Squad
Music of Sound11:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Episode 11612:00 am
Molly of Denali
Seal Dance; Snowboarding Qyah Style12:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink or Treat; Berry Scary1:00 am
Odd Squad
Haunt Squad; Safe House in the Woods1:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About Halloween!2:00 am
Arthur
Arthur and the Haunted Tree House3:00 am
Wild Kratts: Creepy Creatures
Creepy Creatures4:00 am
Caillou
Caillou Discovers5:00 am
WordWorld
The Race to Mystery Island; A Star Is Born5:30 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
There’s No Place Like Home; Flipping Newton6:00 am

KCPO
26
TBA
10:00 pm
TBA
10:30 pm
sports Planet X
11:00 pm
sports Planet X
11:30 pm
Local Programming

K43LX-D
27.1
The Heart Guy
This is Not a Love Song10:00 pm
Doctor Who
11:00 pm
Skindigenous
Lebret12:33 am
Spy in the Wild, A Nature Miniseries
Bad Behavior1:00 am
NOVA
Australia’s First 4 Billion Years: Strange Creatures2:00 am
China: Power and Prosperity
3:00 am
Washington Week
4:00 am
new Dw Focus on Europe
4:30 am
new PBS NewsHour Weekend
5:00 am
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
5:30 am
Sit and Be Fit
Core Strength and Yoga Inspired Exercises6:00 am

K43LX-D2
27.2
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Yodelahee Goat; Pink Mascot10:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
The Big Squeeze; Meet the Presses10:30 pm
Nature Cat
Ice Is Nice; Bird’s Eye View11:00 pm
Odd Squad
Music of Sound11:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Episode 11612:00 am
Molly of Denali
Seal Dance; Snowboarding Qyah Style12:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink or Treat; Berry Scary1:00 am
Odd Squad
Haunt Squad; Safe House in the Woods1:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About Halloween!2:00 am
Arthur
Arthur and the Haunted Tree House3:00 am
Wild Kratts: Creepy Creatures
Creepy Creatures4:00 am
Caillou
Caillou Discovers5:00 am
WordWorld
The Race to Mystery Island; A Star Is Born5:30 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
There’s No Place Like Home; Flipping Newton6:00 am

K43LX-D3
27.3
 America ReFramed
Enter the Faun9:00 pm
Reel South
Jonah Stands Up10:30 pm
The Vote: American Experience
Episode 321111:00 pm
America ReFramed
Enter the Faun1:00 am
Reel South
Jonah Stands Up2:30 am
movie Fire in the Heartland: Kent State, May 4th, and Student Protest in America
3:00 am
The Good Road
Episode 54:00 am
The Good Road
Episode 64:30 am
On Story
A Conversation With Keenen Ivory Wayans5:00 am
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
5:30 am
Washington Week
6:00 am

MeTV
36.4
Buck Rogers in the 25th Century
Flight of the War Witch10:00 pm
The Invaders
The Watchers11:00 pm
Lost in Space
Wreck of the Robot12:00 am
Voyage to the Bottom of the Sea
The Invaders1:00 am
Land of the Giants
The Unsuspected2:00 am
The Time Tunnel
Revenge of Robin Hood3:00 am
Planet of the Apes
The Surgeon4:00 am
The Powers of Matthew Star
Prediction5:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Masquerade Ball6:00 am

KAUN
36.5
movie  The Werewolf vs. Vampire Woman
9:00 pm
movie Unknown World
11:00 pm
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am

KAUN
42
movie  The Werewolf vs. Vampire Woman
9:00 pm
movie Unknown World
11:00 pm
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am

KPTHD
44.1
Ultimate Tag
Higher, Better, Faster, Stronger10:00 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
11:00 pm
America This Week
12:00 am
America This Week Special: United We Stand
1:00 am
Modern Family
Clean for a Day1:30 am
Today’s Homeowner
Bathroom Update2:00 am
Nashville Insider
2:30 am
Right Side With Armstrong Williams
3:00 am
new TMZ
3:30 am
Modern Family
The Storm4:30 am
The Simpsons
Bart’s Not Dead5:00 am
The Simpsons
From Russia Without Love5:30 am
The Simpsons
Werking Mom6:00 am

KPTHDT2
44.2
Find & Design
Eric & Natalie Smith10:00 pm
Find & Design
Blake Smith and Jessica Jobe10:30 pm
Emeril Live
Summertime Desserts11:00 pm
Yum!
Salad12:00 am
Ice Cold Cash
Cheesy Friends12:30 am
Ice Cold Cash
Ice Screamer1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am

CHARGE
44.3
movie  Bad Lieutenant: Port of Call New Orleans
9:00 pm
movie Stolen
11:30 pm
movie Hell Town
1:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am

KDLTHD
46.1
new Dakota News Now Saturday On KDLT @ 10pm
10:00 pm
Saturday Night Live
JJ Watt; Luke Combs10:30 pm
The Simpsons
12:00 am
The Simpsons
12:30 am
Dakota News Now Saturday On KDLT @ 10pm
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
1st Look
3:00 am
Open House NYC
3:30 am
Open House NYC
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Home Ideas
5:00 am
Apostolic Church of God
5:30 am
Ron Hazelton’s HouseCalls
04-20-20206:00 am

ANT
46.2
That Girl
Fur All We Know10:00 pm
That Girl
Rivals10:30 pm
McHale’s Navy
Fuji’s Big Romance11:00 pm
McHale’s Navy
The Stool Parrot11:30 pm
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Christmas in Jail12:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
The Costume Party12:30 am
The Jack Benny Show
The Lettermen1:00 am
The Jack Benny Show
Hillbilly Sketch1:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Ring-a-Ding-Ding2:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Five Brides for Joey2:30 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis and the Cowboy3:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis Haunts a House3:30 am
Three’s a Crowd
Family Affair4:00 am
The Ropers
Family Planning4:30 am
Lotsa Luck
The Belmont Connection5:00 am
The Paul Lynde Show
Meet Aunt Charlotte5:30 am
Soap
6:00 am

KSCBDT
53.1
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
10:00 pm
Love Israel With Baruch Koman, PH.D
10:30 pm
Israel: The Prophetic Connection
11:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus
11:30 pm
Getting to Know Your Bible
12:00 am
The Ramp With Karen Wheaton
12:30 am
Ron Carpenter
1:00 am
On the Road to Freedom
1:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
2:00 am
Reflections
3:00 am
Reflections
4:00 am
Gospel Music Showcase
5:00 am
Jerusalem Dateline
5:30 am
Jesse Duplantis
6:00 am

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.