4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               

SDPB1
2.1
 Rick Steves Hunger and Hope: Lessons From Ethiopia and Guatemala
4:00 pm
Ken Burns: Country Music
5:30 pm
Dolly Parton & Friends: 50 Years at the Opry
7:30 pm
Loretta Lynn: My Story in My Words
9:30 pm
Overcoming Anxiety, Depression, Trauma, and Grief with Daniel Amen, MD and …
11:00 pm
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
12:30 am

SDPB2
2.2
sports  Play Like a Girl
4:00 pm
new PBS NewsHour Weekend
5:00 pm
Reel South
Outspoken5:30 pm
The David Rubenstein Show, Peer to Peer Conversations
Ruth Bader Ginsberg6:00 pm
Nature
The Whale Detective7:00 pm
Summoned: Frances Perkins and the General Welfare
8:00 pm
Revolution of the Heart: The Dorothy Day Story
9:00 pm
Reel South
First Lady of the Revolution10:00 pm
Nature
The Whale Detective11:00 pm
Summoned: Frances Perkins and the General Welfare
12:00 am

SDPB3
2.3
Simply Ming
Carla Hall4:30 pm
Food Flirts
Pastrami Meets Ramen5:00 pm
Lidia’s Kitchen
Simply Delizioso5:30 pm
Sara’s Weeknight Meals
Sustainable Surf6:00 pm
Les Stroud’s Wild Harvest
Milkweed & Cattail Flour6:30 pm
Confucius Was a Foodie
Episode 1067:00 pm
Kitchen Queens: New Orleans
Episode 1018:00 pm
movie Rick Steves Special: European Festivals
9:00 pm
Annabel Langbein: The Free Range Cook
Life’s a Picnic10:00 pm
New Scandinavian Cooking
South West of Norway: Fat Ducks and Sweet Apples10:30 pm
New Scandinavian Cooking
The Mountain Region of Sothern Norway: On Top of Norway11:00 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Soup for Dinner11:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Pressure Cooker Perfection12:00 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
Rockilicious!12:30 am

SDPB4
2.4
Curious George
Guest Monkey; Charlie Goes to School4:30 pm
movie The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About Space!
5:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Zeppelin Adventure6:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Submarine Adventure7:00 pm
movie The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About Space!
8:00 pm
Cyberchase
Creech’s Creature Quandary9:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Welcome Home Balto; Snow Jam9:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Monkey Dance; Royal Peacock Dance10:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Burrowing Owl Girl/Olive’s Tree10:30 pm
Sesame Street
A Dog and a Song11:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Sharing at the Library; Daniel Shares With Margaret11:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
More Than All That Jazz; Swamp Pals12:00 am
Nature Cat
Mighty Mountain Climbers; Bug Eating Plants12:30 am

KDLODT
3.1
sports  College Basketball: Michigan at Michigan State
Michigan at Michigan State3:30 pm
new KELOLAND Weekend News
5:30 pm
60 Minutes
6:00 pm
new Oprah With Meghan and Harry: A CBS Primetime Special
7:00 pm
The Equalizer
Glory8:30 pm
The Neighborhood
Welcome to the Election9:30 pm
new KELOLAND News at Ten
10:00 pm
Inside KELOLAND
10:30 pm
new Face the Nation
11:00 pm
new Matter of Fact With Soledad O’Brien
11:30 pm
NCIS
Blarney12:00 am

KPRYHD
4.1
Paid Program
4:30 pm
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:00 pm
Dakota News Now Sunday @ 5:30PM
5:30 pm
new America’s Funniest Home Videos
6:00 pm
new American Idol
Auditions7:00 pm
The Rookie
9:00 pm
Dakota News Now Sunday @ 10pm on KSFY
10:00 pm
sports The Outdoorsman With Buck McNeely
Zimbabwe Warthog-Zebra10:44 pm
Castle
Need to Know11:14 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
Trust Me12:14 am

KTIV-HD
4.1
sports  PGA Tour Golf: Arnold Palmer Invitational
Arnold Palmer Invitational1:30 pm
new News 4 at 5
5:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
5:30 pm
The Voice
The Blind Auditions Season Premiere6:00 pm
new Ellen’s Game of Games
All I Do Is Twin8:00 pm
new Good Girls
One Night in Bangkok9:00 pm
new News 4 at Ten
10:00 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
10:30 pm
Weather Gone Viral
11-16-202011:30 pm
Open House
12:30 am

KTIVDT2
4.2
The Goldbergs
Jedi Master Adam Skywalker4:30 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Full Bars5:00 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Nude Beach5:30 pm
26th Annual Critics Choice Awards
6:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Statue9:00 pm
American Ninja Warrior
Las Vegas National Finals Night 1 Hour 29:30 pm
movie A Girl Like Grace
10:30 pm
Made in Hollywood Now
12:30 am

MeTV
4.3
Mama’s Family
Child’s Play4:30 pm
The Love Boat
Lose One, Win One; For the Record; Mind My Wife5:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Bananas, Crackers and Nuts6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Cowboy6:30 pm
Columbo
Make Me a Perfect Murder7:00 pm
The Carol Burnett Show
Jonathan Winters, Dionne Warwick9:00 pm
The Honeymooners
Please Leave the Premises9:30 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
The Twizzle10:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
One Angry Man10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
Back There11:00 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Whole Truth11:30 pm
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
The Black Curtain12:00 am

KDLVDT
5.1
sports  PGA Tour Golf: Arnold Palmer Invitational
Arnold Palmer Invitational1:30 pm
new Dakota News Now Weekend @ 5PM
5:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
5:30 pm
The Voice
The Blind Auditions Season Premiere6:00 pm
new Ellen’s Game of Games
All I Do Is Twin8:00 pm
new Good Girls
One Night in Bangkok9:00 pm
new Dakota News Now Saturday On KDLT @ 10pm
10:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Vartabedian Conundrum10:35 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Killer Robot Instability11:05 pm
The Simpsons
Mountain of Madness11:35 pm
The Simpsons
Homer’s Phobia12:05 am
Paid Program
12:35 am

KPLODT
6.1
sports  College Basketball: Michigan at Michigan State
Michigan at Michigan State3:30 pm
new KELOLAND Weekend News
5:30 pm
60 Minutes
6:00 pm
new Oprah With Meghan and Harry: A CBS Primetime Special
7:00 pm
The Equalizer
Glory8:30 pm
The Neighborhood
Welcome to the Election9:30 pm
new KELOLAND News at Ten
10:00 pm
Inside KELOLAND
10:30 pm
new Face the Nation
11:00 pm
new Matter of Fact With Soledad O’Brien
11:30 pm
NCIS
Blarney12:00 am

KPLO2
6.2
 Worship at Bethany
4:00 pm
Home Ideas
5:00 pm
new KELOLAND Weekend News
5:30 pm
Hunt Fish Love
6:00 pm
sports Fishing Friendsy
6:30 pm
Intervention
7:00 pm
Major Crimes
#FindKaylaWeber8:00 pm
Major Crimes
Citizens Arrest9:00 pm
new KELOLAND News at Ten
10:00 pm
Inside KELOLAND
10:30 pm
Matter of Fact
11:00 pm
new Entertainers
11:30 pm
Comedy.TV
11-21-202012:30 am

KTTWD
7.1
movie  The Octagon
3:30 pm
movie Lone Wolf McQuade
5:30 pm
movie Invasion U.S.A.
7:30 pm
movie Delta Force 2: The Colombian Connection
10:00 pm
movie The Octagon
12:30 am

KTTW
7.2
movie  The Octagon
3:30 pm
movie Lone Wolf McQuade
5:30 pm
movie Invasion U.S.A.
7:30 pm
movie Delta Force 2: The Colombian Connection
10:00 pm
movie The Octagon
12:30 am

KTTW3
7.3
sports  NASCAR Cup Series: Pennzoil 400
Pennzoil 4002:30 pm
new Cherries Wild
Bobby and Mike6:00 pm
new Bless the Harts
The Dogchurian Candidate6:30 pm
new The Simpsons
Yokel Hero7:00 pm
new The Great North
Curl Interrupted Adventure7:30 pm
new Bob’s Burgers
An Incon-wheelie-ent Truth8:00 pm
new Family Guy
PeTerminator8:30 pm
Dakota News Now @ 9pm
9:00 pm
Home Ideas
9:30 pm
Ag PhD
10:00 pm
sports Midwest Outdoors
10:30 pm
AG Week
11:00 pm
Mike & Molly
The Last Temptation of Mike11:30 pm
Mike & Molly
Support Your Local Samuel12:00 am
Two and a Half Men
Pilot Episode12:30 am

SDPB1
8.1
 Rick Steves Hunger and Hope: Lessons From Ethiopia and Guatemala
4:00 pm
Ken Burns: Country Music
5:30 pm
Dolly Parton & Friends: 50 Years at the Opry
7:30 pm
Loretta Lynn: My Story in My Words
9:30 pm
Overcoming Anxiety, Depression, Trauma, and Grief with Daniel Amen, MD and …
11:00 pm
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
12:30 am

SDPB2
8.2
sports  Play Like a Girl
4:00 pm
new PBS NewsHour Weekend
5:00 pm
Reel South
Outspoken5:30 pm
The David Rubenstein Show, Peer to Peer Conversations
Ruth Bader Ginsberg6:00 pm
Nature
The Whale Detective7:00 pm
Summoned: Frances Perkins and the General Welfare
8:00 pm
Revolution of the Heart: The Dorothy Day Story
9:00 pm
Reel South
First Lady of the Revolution10:00 pm
Nature
The Whale Detective11:00 pm
Summoned: Frances Perkins and the General Welfare
12:00 am

SDPB3
8.3
Simply Ming
Carla Hall4:30 pm
Food Flirts
Pastrami Meets Ramen5:00 pm
Lidia’s Kitchen
Simply Delizioso5:30 pm
Sara’s Weeknight Meals
Sustainable Surf6:00 pm
Les Stroud’s Wild Harvest
Milkweed & Cattail Flour6:30 pm
Confucius Was a Foodie
Episode 1067:00 pm
Kitchen Queens: New Orleans
Episode 1018:00 pm
movie Rick Steves Special: European Festivals
9:00 pm
Annabel Langbein: The Free Range Cook
Life’s a Picnic10:00 pm
New Scandinavian Cooking
South West of Norway: Fat Ducks and Sweet Apples10:30 pm
New Scandinavian Cooking
The Mountain Region of Sothern Norway: On Top of Norway11:00 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Soup for Dinner11:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Pressure Cooker Perfection12:00 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
Rockilicious!12:30 am

SDPB4
8.4
Curious George
Guest Monkey; Charlie Goes to School4:30 pm
movie The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About Space!
5:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Zeppelin Adventure6:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Submarine Adventure7:00 pm
movie The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About Space!
8:00 pm
Cyberchase
Creech’s Creature Quandary9:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Welcome Home Balto; Snow Jam9:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Monkey Dance; Royal Peacock Dance10:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Burrowing Owl Girl/Olive’s Tree10:30 pm
Sesame Street
A Dog and a Song11:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Sharing at the Library; Daniel Shares With Margaret11:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
More Than All That Jazz; Swamp Pals12:00 am
Nature Cat
Mighty Mountain Climbers; Bug Eating Plants12:30 am

KCAUD
9.1
Paid Program
4:30 pm
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:00 pm
new KCAU9 News at 5:30
5:30 pm
new America’s Funniest Home Videos
6:00 pm
new American Idol
Auditions7:00 pm
new Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
n the Hot Seat: Thomas Middleditch and Registered Nurse DeShaé Alcorn9:00 pm
new KCAU9 News at 10
10:00 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
Trust Me10:35 pm
Castle
Need to Know11:35 pm
Forensic Files
A Voice From Beyond12:35 am

KCAU
9.2
movie  12 Hours to Live
3:00 pm
movie The Gift
5:00 pm
The First 48
Smoke Screen; The Last Goodbye7:00 pm
The First 48
Body of Evidence8:00 pm
I Can’t Breathe – George Floyd: A Court TV Special
9:00 pm
Judgment With Ashleigh Banfield
New Jersey v. Neulander10:00 pm
Crime Stories
The Blacktown Boys11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
What Happened to Baby Bianca?; Texas Oil Murder12:00 am

KCAU
9.3
Home Improvement
Kiss and Kiss Off4:30 pm
Home Improvement
Quest for Fire5:00 pm
Home Improvement
Clash of the Taylors5:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Ski Trip6:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Stolen Car6:30 pm
That ’70s Show
That Wrestling Show7:00 pm
That ’70s Show
The First Date7:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
The Wedding Bride8:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Doppelgangers8:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Big Days9:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Cleaning House9:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Unfinished10:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Subway Wars10:30 pm
According to Jim
Dress to Kill Me11:00 pm
According to Jim
Father-Daughter Dance11:30 pm
Grace Under Fire
Emmet’s Secret12:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Emmet, We Hardly Knew Ye12:30 am

KCAU
9.4
movie Harlem Nights
4:30 pm
Greenleaf
Point of No Return7:00 pm
movie Wanted
8:00 pm
movie Lucky Number Slevin
10:30 pm

SDPB1
10.1
 Rick Steves Hunger and Hope: Lessons From Ethiopia and Guatemala
4:00 pm
Ken Burns: Country Music
5:30 pm
Dolly Parton & Friends: 50 Years at the Opry
7:30 pm
Loretta Lynn: My Story in My Words
9:30 pm
Overcoming Anxiety, Depression, Trauma, and Grief with Daniel Amen, MD and …
11:00 pm
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
12:30 am

SDPB2
10.2
sports  Play Like a Girl
4:00 pm
new PBS NewsHour Weekend
5:00 pm
Reel South
Outspoken5:30 pm
The David Rubenstein Show, Peer to Peer Conversations
Ruth Bader Ginsberg6:00 pm
Nature
The Whale Detective7:00 pm
Summoned: Frances Perkins and the General Welfare
8:00 pm
Revolution of the Heart: The Dorothy Day Story
9:00 pm
Reel South
First Lady of the Revolution10:00 pm
Nature
The Whale Detective11:00 pm
Summoned: Frances Perkins and the General Welfare
12:00 am

SDPB3
10.3
Simply Ming
Carla Hall4:30 pm
Food Flirts
Pastrami Meets Ramen5:00 pm
Lidia’s Kitchen
Simply Delizioso5:30 pm
Sara’s Weeknight Meals
Sustainable Surf6:00 pm
Les Stroud’s Wild Harvest
Milkweed & Cattail Flour6:30 pm
Confucius Was a Foodie
Episode 1067:00 pm
Kitchen Queens: New Orleans
Episode 1018:00 pm
movie Rick Steves Special: European Festivals
9:00 pm
Annabel Langbein: The Free Range Cook
Life’s a Picnic10:00 pm
New Scandinavian Cooking
South West of Norway: Fat Ducks and Sweet Apples10:30 pm
New Scandinavian Cooking
The Mountain Region of Sothern Norway: On Top of Norway11:00 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Soup for Dinner11:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Pressure Cooker Perfection12:00 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
Rockilicious!12:30 am

SDPB4
10.4
Curious George
Guest Monkey; Charlie Goes to School4:30 pm
movie The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About Space!
5:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Zeppelin Adventure6:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Submarine Adventure7:00 pm
movie The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About Space!
8:00 pm
Cyberchase
Creech’s Creature Quandary9:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Welcome Home Balto; Snow Jam9:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Monkey Dance; Royal Peacock Dance10:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Burrowing Owl Girl/Olive’s Tree10:30 pm
Sesame Street
A Dog and a Song11:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Sharing at the Library; Daniel Shares With Margaret11:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
More Than All That Jazz; Swamp Pals12:00 am
Nature Cat
Mighty Mountain Climbers; Bug Eating Plants12:30 am

KELO-DT
11.1
sports  College Basketball: Michigan at Michigan State
Michigan at Michigan State3:30 pm
new KELOLAND Weekend News
5:30 pm
60 Minutes
6:00 pm
new Oprah With Meghan and Harry: A CBS Primetime Special
7:00 pm
The Equalizer
Glory8:30 pm
The Neighborhood
Welcome to the Election9:30 pm
new KELOLAND News at Ten
10:00 pm
Inside KELOLAND
10:30 pm
new Face the Nation
11:00 pm
new Matter of Fact With Soledad O’Brien
11:30 pm
NCIS
Blarney12:00 am

UTV
11.2
 Worship at Bethany
4:00 pm
Home Ideas
5:00 pm
new KELOLAND Weekend News
5:30 pm
Hunt Fish Love
6:00 pm
sports Fishing Friendsy
6:30 pm
Intervention
7:00 pm
Major Crimes
#FindKaylaWeber8:00 pm
Major Crimes
Citizens Arrest9:00 pm
new KELOLAND News at Ten
10:00 pm
Inside KELOLAND
10:30 pm
Matter of Fact
11:00 pm
new Entertainers
11:30 pm
Comedy.TV
11-21-202012:30 am

ION
11.3
 Blue Bloods
The Extra Mile4:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Blowback5:00 pm
Blue Bloods
The Greater Good6:00 pm
Blue Bloods
The Price of Justice7:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Mob Rules8:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Good Cop Bad Cop9:00 pm
Blue Bloods
For the Community10:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Whistleblowers11:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Guilt by Association12:00 am

KELODT4
11.4
movie  12 Hours to Live
3:00 pm
movie The Gift
5:00 pm
The First 48
Smoke Screen; The Last Goodbye7:00 pm
The First 48
Body of Evidence8:00 pm
I Can’t Breathe – George Floyd: A Court TV Special
9:00 pm
Judgment With Ashleigh Banfield
New Jersey v. Neulander10:00 pm
Crime Stories
The Blacktown Boys11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
What Happened to Baby Bianca?; Texas Oil Murder12:00 am

KTTMH
12.1
movie  The Octagon
3:30 pm
movie Lone Wolf McQuade
5:30 pm
movie Invasion U.S.A.
7:30 pm
movie Delta Force 2: The Colombian Connection
10:00 pm
movie The Octagon
12:30 am

KTTM3
12.3
sports  NASCAR Cup Series: Pennzoil 400
Pennzoil 4002:30 pm
new Cherries Wild
Bobby and Mike6:00 pm
new Bless the Harts
The Dogchurian Candidate6:30 pm
new The Simpsons
Yokel Hero7:00 pm
new The Great North
Curl Interrupted Adventure7:30 pm
new Bob’s Burgers
An Incon-wheelie-ent Truth8:00 pm
new Family Guy
PeTerminator8:30 pm
Dakota News Now @ 9pm
9:00 pm
Home Ideas
9:30 pm
Ag PhD
10:00 pm
sports Midwest Outdoors
10:30 pm
AG Week
11:00 pm
Mike & Molly
The Last Temptation of Mike11:30 pm
Mike & Molly
Support Your Local Samuel12:00 am
Two and a Half Men
Pilot Episode12:30 am

KSFYD
13.1
Paid Program
4:30 pm
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:00 pm
Dakota News Now Sunday @ 5:30PM
5:30 pm
new America’s Funniest Home Videos
6:00 pm
new American Idol
Auditions7:00 pm
The Rookie
9:00 pm
Dakota News Now Sunday @ 10pm on KSFY
10:00 pm
sports The Outdoorsman With Buck McNeely
Zimbabwe Warthog-Zebra10:44 pm
Castle
Need to Know11:14 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
Trust Me12:14 am

CW-HD
13.2
The Goldbergs
Jedi Master Adam Skywalker4:30 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Full Bars5:00 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Nude Beach5:30 pm
26th Annual Critics Choice Awards
6:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Statue9:00 pm
American Ninja Warrior
Las Vegas National Finals Night 1 Hour 29:30 pm
movie A Girl Like Grace
10:30 pm
Made in Hollywood Now
12:30 am

MeTV
13.3
Mama’s Family
Child’s Play4:30 pm
The Love Boat
Lose One, Win One; For the Record; Mind My Wife5:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Bananas, Crackers and Nuts6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Cowboy6:30 pm
Columbo
Make Me a Perfect Murder7:00 pm
The Carol Burnett Show
Jonathan Winters, Dionne Warwick9:00 pm
The Honeymooners
Please Leave the Premises9:30 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
The Twizzle10:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
One Angry Man10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
Back There11:00 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Whole Truth11:30 pm
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
The Black Curtain12:00 am

TRUCRIME
13.4
 Killer Kids
Two Strikes & Hail Mary4:00 pm
Killer Kids
Deadly Compulsion5:00 pm
Cruise Ship Killers
NADIA6:00 pm
Cruise Ship Killers
Vincent7:00 pm
Cruise Ship Killers
Steve8:00 pm
How (Not) to Kill Your Husband
Hot and Bothered9:00 pm
How (Not) to Kill Your Husband
Two-Faced Terror10:00 pm
Bizarre Murders
Little Black Book11:00 pm
Bizarre Murders
Answered Prayers11:30 pm
Bizarre Murders
Gas Lighter12:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Outta Sight12:30 am

SDPB1
16.1
 Rick Steves Hunger and Hope: Lessons From Ethiopia and Guatemala
4:00 pm
Ken Burns: Country Music
5:30 pm
Dolly Parton & Friends: 50 Years at the Opry
7:30 pm
Loretta Lynn: My Story in My Words
9:30 pm
Overcoming Anxiety, Depression, Trauma, and Grief with Daniel Amen, MD and …
11:00 pm
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
12:30 am

SDPB2
16.2
sports  Play Like a Girl
4:00 pm
new PBS NewsHour Weekend
5:00 pm
Reel South
Outspoken5:30 pm
The David Rubenstein Show, Peer to Peer Conversations
Ruth Bader Ginsberg6:00 pm
Nature
The Whale Detective7:00 pm
Summoned: Frances Perkins and the General Welfare
8:00 pm
Revolution of the Heart: The Dorothy Day Story
9:00 pm
Reel South
First Lady of the Revolution10:00 pm
Nature
The Whale Detective11:00 pm
Summoned: Frances Perkins and the General Welfare
12:00 am

SDPB3
16.3
Simply Ming
Carla Hall4:30 pm
Food Flirts
Pastrami Meets Ramen5:00 pm
Lidia’s Kitchen
Simply Delizioso5:30 pm
Sara’s Weeknight Meals
Sustainable Surf6:00 pm
Les Stroud’s Wild Harvest
Milkweed & Cattail Flour6:30 pm
Confucius Was a Foodie
Episode 1067:00 pm
Kitchen Queens: New Orleans
Episode 1018:00 pm
movie Rick Steves Special: European Festivals
9:00 pm
Annabel Langbein: The Free Range Cook
Life’s a Picnic10:00 pm
New Scandinavian Cooking
South West of Norway: Fat Ducks and Sweet Apples10:30 pm
New Scandinavian Cooking
The Mountain Region of Sothern Norway: On Top of Norway11:00 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Soup for Dinner11:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Pressure Cooker Perfection12:00 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
Rockilicious!12:30 am

SDPB3
16.4
Simply Ming
Carla Hall4:30 pm
Food Flirts
Pastrami Meets Ramen5:00 pm
Lidia’s Kitchen
Simply Delizioso5:30 pm
Sara’s Weeknight Meals
Sustainable Surf6:00 pm
Les Stroud’s Wild Harvest
Milkweed & Cattail Flour6:30 pm
Confucius Was a Foodie
Episode 1067:00 pm
Kitchen Queens: New Orleans
Episode 1018:00 pm
movie Rick Steves Special: European Festivals
9:00 pm
Annabel Langbein: The Free Range Cook
Life’s a Picnic10:00 pm
New Scandinavian Cooking
South West of Norway: Fat Ducks and Sweet Apples10:30 pm
New Scandinavian Cooking
The Mountain Region of Sothern Norway: On Top of Norway11:00 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Soup for Dinner11:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Pressure Cooker Perfection12:00 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
Rockilicious!12:30 am

KSMN
20.1
new PBS NewsHour Weekend
4:30 pm
This Land Is Your Land
5:00 pm
Landmarks
6:30 pm
Downton Abbey on Masterpiece
Episode 18:00 pm
Downton Abbey on Masterpiece
Episode 210:00 pm
The Miniaturist on Masterpiece
Episode Two12:00 am

KSMN
20.2
Simply Ming
Carla Hall4:30 pm
Food Flirts
Pastrami Meets Ramen5:00 pm
Lidia’s Kitchen
Simply Delizioso5:30 pm
Sara’s Weeknight Meals
Sustainable Surf6:00 pm
Les Stroud’s Wild Harvest
Milkweed & Cattail Flour6:30 pm
Confucius Was a Foodie
Episode 1067:00 pm
Kitchen Queens: New Orleans
Episode 1018:00 pm
movie Rick Steves Special: European Festivals
9:00 pm
Annabel Langbein: The Free Range Cook
Life’s a Picnic10:00 pm
New Scandinavian Cooking
South West of Norway: Fat Ducks and Sweet Apples10:30 pm
New Scandinavian Cooking
The Mountain Region of Sothern Norway: On Top of Norway11:00 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Soup for Dinner11:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Pressure Cooker Perfection12:00 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
Rockilicious!12:30 am

KSMN
20.3
 Stage
Music Showcase: A Minnesota Original Special4:00 pm
Flowers of the Church – Minnesota’s Stained Glass Heritage
5:00 pm
Minneapolis Sculpture Garden
5:30 pm
Capitol Report
6:00 pm
Hands-On Science
6:30 pm
A Fazioli Festival Featuring Roberto Plano
7:00 pm
Hippocrates Cafe: Reflections on the Pandemic
8:00 pm
This is Minnesota Orchestra
9:00 pm
MN Original
Peyton Scott Russell and Pooja Goswami Pavan10:30 pm
Stop, Look, Art
11:00 pm
Family Strengths: Growing Together
11:30 pm
Prairie Yard & Garden
12:00 am
Off 90
12:30 am

KSMN
20.4
 America ReFramed
Little Miss Westie4:00 pm
Reel South
Outspoken5:30 pm
The David Rubenstein Show, Peer to Peer Conversations
Ruth Bader Ginsberg6:00 pm
Nature
The Whale Detective7:00 pm
Summoned: Frances Perkins and the General Welfare
8:00 pm
Revolution of the Heart: The Dorothy Day Story
9:00 pm
Reel South
First Lady of the Revolution10:00 pm
Nature
The Whale Detective11:00 pm
Summoned: Frances Perkins and the General Welfare
12:00 am

KSMNK
20.5
Curious George
Guest Monkey; Charlie Goes to School4:30 pm
movie The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About Space!
5:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Zeppelin Adventure6:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Submarine Adventure7:00 pm
movie The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About Space!
8:00 pm
Cyberchase
Creech’s Creature Quandary9:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Welcome Home Balto; Snow Jam9:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Monkey Dance; Royal Peacock Dance10:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Burrowing Owl Girl/Olive’s Tree10:30 pm
Sesame Street
A Dog and a Song11:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Sharing at the Library; Daniel Shares With Margaret11:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
More Than All That Jazz; Swamp Pals12:00 am
Nature Cat
Mighty Mountain Climbers; Bug Eating Plants12:30 am

SDPB1
23.1
 Rick Steves Hunger and Hope: Lessons From Ethiopia and Guatemala
4:00 pm
Ken Burns: Country Music
5:30 pm
Dolly Parton & Friends: 50 Years at the Opry
7:30 pm
Loretta Lynn: My Story in My Words
9:30 pm
Overcoming Anxiety, Depression, Trauma, and Grief with Daniel Amen, MD and …
11:00 pm
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
12:30 am

SDPB2
23.2
sports  Play Like a Girl
4:00 pm
new PBS NewsHour Weekend
5:00 pm
Reel South
Outspoken5:30 pm
The David Rubenstein Show, Peer to Peer Conversations
Ruth Bader Ginsberg6:00 pm
Nature
The Whale Detective7:00 pm
Summoned: Frances Perkins and the General Welfare
8:00 pm
Revolution of the Heart: The Dorothy Day Story
9:00 pm
Reel South
First Lady of the Revolution10:00 pm
Nature
The Whale Detective11:00 pm
Summoned: Frances Perkins and the General Welfare
12:00 am

SDPB3
23.3
Simply Ming
Carla Hall4:30 pm
Food Flirts
Pastrami Meets Ramen5:00 pm
Lidia’s Kitchen
Simply Delizioso5:30 pm
Sara’s Weeknight Meals
Sustainable Surf6:00 pm
Les Stroud’s Wild Harvest
Milkweed & Cattail Flour6:30 pm
Confucius Was a Foodie
Episode 1067:00 pm
Kitchen Queens: New Orleans
Episode 1018:00 pm
movie Rick Steves Special: European Festivals
9:00 pm
Annabel Langbein: The Free Range Cook
Life’s a Picnic10:00 pm
New Scandinavian Cooking
South West of Norway: Fat Ducks and Sweet Apples10:30 pm
New Scandinavian Cooking
The Mountain Region of Sothern Norway: On Top of Norway11:00 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Soup for Dinner11:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Pressure Cooker Perfection12:00 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
Rockilicious!12:30 am

SDPB4
23.4
Curious George
Guest Monkey; Charlie Goes to School4:30 pm
movie The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About Space!
5:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Zeppelin Adventure6:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Submarine Adventure7:00 pm
movie The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About Space!
8:00 pm
Cyberchase
Creech’s Creature Quandary9:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Welcome Home Balto; Snow Jam9:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Monkey Dance; Royal Peacock Dance10:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Burrowing Owl Girl/Olive’s Tree10:30 pm
Sesame Street
A Dog and a Song11:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Sharing at the Library; Daniel Shares With Margaret11:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
More Than All That Jazz; Swamp Pals12:00 am
Nature Cat
Mighty Mountain Climbers; Bug Eating Plants12:30 am

K43LX-D
27.1
 Peter, Paul & Mommy, Too
3:00 pm
Andy Williams: Greatest Love Songs
5:00 pm
movie Downton Abbey Returns
6:30 pm
Carole King & James Taylor: Live at the Troubadour
8:00 pm
movie The Carpenters: Close to You (My Music Presents)
9:30 pm
Iowa Ingredient
Farmer’s Market Special11:00 pm
Independent Lens
Unrest12:00 am

K43LX-D2
27.2
Curious George
Guest Monkey; Charlie Goes to School4:30 pm
movie The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About Space!
5:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Zeppelin Adventure6:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Submarine Adventure7:00 pm
movie The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About Space!
8:00 pm
Cyberchase
Creech’s Creature Quandary9:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Welcome Home Balto; Snow Jam9:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Monkey Dance; Royal Peacock Dance10:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Burrowing Owl Girl/Olive’s Tree10:30 pm
Sesame Street
A Dog and a Song11:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Sharing at the Library; Daniel Shares With Margaret11:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
More Than All That Jazz; Swamp Pals12:00 am
Nature Cat
Mighty Mountain Climbers; Bug Eating Plants12:30 am

K43LX-D3
27.3
 America ReFramed
Little Miss Westie4:00 pm
new PBS NewsHour Weekend
5:30 pm
Tina Turner: One Last Time
6:00 pm
Tower of Power: 50 Years of Funk and Soul
7:30 pm
Joe Bonamassa: Live from the Ryman
9:00 pm
Metallica and the San Francisco Symphony: S&M 2
10:30 pm
Washington Week
12:00 am
Global 3000
12:30 am

KWSDDT
36.4
sports  OVW Wrestling
4:00 pm
Street Magic
5:00 pm
Talking Pictures
5:30 pm
movie Pretty in Pink
6:00 pm
movie Pretty in Pink
8:00 pm
Life of Cards
10:00 pm
sports Close Proximity
11:00 pm
Vegas Unveiled: A Virtual Vegas Vacation
12:00 am

KAUN
36.5
new  Six Gun Theater
Rough Riding Ranger3:00 pm
Doctor Who
An Unearthly Child5:00 pm
Doctor Who
An Unearthly Child: The Cave Of Skulls5:30 pm
Doctor Who
An Unearthly Child: The Forest Of Fear6:00 pm
Doctor Who
An Unearthly Child: The Firemaker6:30 pm
new Captain Isotope and the Enemy of Space
The Geomerty of Fear7:00 pm
One Step Beyond
The Lovers7:30 pm
Republic of Doyle
The Driver8:00 pm
new Festival of Fear – The Brain That Wouldn’t Die
9:00 pm
Cold Squad
Janine Elston11:00 pm
Intelligence
A Man Escapes12:00 am

KPTHD
44.1
sports  NASCAR Cup Series: Pennzoil 400
Pennzoil 4002:30 pm
new Cherries Wild
Bobby and Mike6:00 pm
new Bless the Harts
The Dogchurian Candidate6:30 pm
new The Simpsons
Yokel Hero7:00 pm
new The Great North
Curl Interrupted Adventure7:30 pm
new Bob’s Burgers
An Incon-wheelie-ent Truth8:00 pm
new Family Guy
PeTerminator8:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The White Asparagus Triangulation9:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Vartabedian Conundrum9:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
Pilot Episode10:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Big Flappy Bastards10:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
Go East on Sunset Until You Reach the Gates of Hell11:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
If I Can’t Write My Chocolate Song, I’m Going to Take a Nap11:30 pm
The Simpsons
Flanders’ Ladder12:00 am
Funny You Should Ask
12:30 am

KPTHDT2
44.2
The Laboratory with CRH
4:30 pm
The Laboratory with CRH
5:00 pm
The Laboratory with CRH
5:30 pm
The Laboratory with CRH
6:00 pm
The Laboratory with CRH
6:30 pm
The Laboratory with CRH
7:00 pm
The Laboratory with CRH
7:30 pm
The Laboratory with CRH
8:00 pm
The Laboratory with CRH
8:30 pm
The Laboratory with CRH
9:00 pm
The Laboratory with CRH
9:30 pm
Best of the Week
10:00 pm
Best of the Week
10:30 pm
Best of the Week
11:00 pm
Best of the Week
11:30 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
12:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
12:30 am

CBS
44.3
sports  College Basketball: Michigan at Michigan State
Michigan at Michigan State3:00 pm
new CBS Weekend News
5:00 pm
Paid Program
5:30 pm
60 Minutes
6:00 pm
new Oprah With Meghan and Harry: A CBS Primetime Special
7:00 pm
The Equalizer
Glory8:30 pm
The Neighborhood
Welcome to the Election9:30 pm
Siouxland News at 10 on CBS 14
10:00 pm
Full Measure With Sharyl Attkisson
10:35 pm
sports The Outdoorsman With Buck McNeely
Zimbabwe Warthog-Zebra11:05 pm
Right Side With Armstrong Williams
11:35 pm
F2: Forensic Factor
Killing Spree12:00 am

KDLTHD
46.1
sports  PGA Tour Golf: Arnold Palmer Invitational
Arnold Palmer Invitational1:30 pm
new Dakota News Now Weekend @ 5PM
5:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
5:30 pm
The Voice
The Blind Auditions Season Premiere6:00 pm
new Ellen’s Game of Games
All I Do Is Twin8:00 pm
new Good Girls
One Night in Bangkok9:00 pm
new Dakota News Now Saturday On KDLT @ 10pm
10:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Vartabedian Conundrum10:35 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Killer Robot Instability11:05 pm
The Simpsons
Mountain of Madness11:35 pm
The Simpsons
Homer’s Phobia12:05 am
Paid Program
12:35 am

KDLT2
46.2
sports  NASCAR Cup Series: Pennzoil 400
Pennzoil 4002:30 pm
new Cherries Wild
Bobby and Mike6:00 pm
new Bless the Harts
The Dogchurian Candidate6:30 pm
new The Simpsons
Yokel Hero7:00 pm
new The Great North
Curl Interrupted Adventure7:30 pm
new Bob’s Burgers
An Incon-wheelie-ent Truth8:00 pm
new Family Guy
PeTerminator8:30 pm
Dakota News Now @ 9pm
9:00 pm
Home Ideas
9:30 pm
Ag PhD
10:00 pm
sports Midwest Outdoors
10:30 pm
AG Week
11:00 pm
Mike & Molly
The Last Temptation of Mike11:30 pm
Mike & Molly
Support Your Local Samuel12:00 am
Two and a Half Men
Pilot Episode12:30 am

ANT
46.3
Benson
The Party’s Over4:30 pm
Family Ties
I Gotta Be Ming5:00 pm
Family Ties
Suzanne Takes You Down5:30 pm
The Hogan Family
The Wrong Stuff6:00 pm
The Hogan Family
One of the Boys6:30 pm
Who’s the Boss?
Educating Tony7:00 pm
Who’s the Boss?
Gotta Dance7:30 pm
Growing Pains
Mike the Director8:00 pm
Growing Pains
Weekend at Mike’s8:30 pm
Coach
Above and Beyond the Call of Hayden9:00 pm
Coach
Inconceivable9:30 pm
Dear John
Matthew and the Baby10:00 pm
Dear John
John’s Week Off10:30 pm
Murphy Brown
Black and White and Read All Over11:00 pm
Murphy Brown
Political Correctness11:30 pm
It’s a Living
Young Love12:00 am
It’s a Living
The Garden of Countess Natasha12:30 am

COZI
46.4
The Office
Customer Survey4:30 pm
The Office
Business Trip5:00 pm
The Office
Frame Toby5:30 pm
The Munsters
Pike’s Pique6:00 pm
The Munsters
Low-Cal Munster6:30 pm
The Munsters
Tin Can Man7:00 pm
The Munsters
Herman the Great7:30 pm
Roseanne
Lobocop8:00 pm
Roseanne
No Talking8:30 pm
Roseanne
Chicken Hearts9:00 pm
Roseanne
One for the Road9:30 pm
The Nanny
Frannie’s Choice10:00 pm
The Nanny
I Don’t Remember Mama10:30 pm
Will & Grace
There but for the Grace of Grace11:00 pm
Will & Grace
Best Friend’s Tush11:30 pm
Will & Grace
Ben? Her? Part 112:00 am
Will & Grace
Ben? Her? Part 212:30 am

KSCBDT
53.1
John Ankerberg
4:30 pm
Robert Jeffress
5:00 pm
Harvest with Pastor Greg Laurie
5:30 pm
TD Jakes
6:00 pm
30/30
6:30 pm
Rejoice in the Lord
7:00 pm
John Ankerberg
8:00 pm
Michael Youssef
8:30 pm
The Jewish Jesus
9:00 pm
David Jeremiah
9:30 pm
Hal Lindsey
10:00 pm
End of the Age
10:30 pm
The King Is Coming with Dr. Ed Hindson
11:00 pm
Ever Increasing Faith
11:30 pm
Jentezen Franklin
12:00 am
Kerry Pharr
12:30 am

  Printable TV Guide

America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.