10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               

SDPB1
2.1
Quilting Arts
Machine Stitching10:30 am
Quilt in a Day
Tennessee Waltz11:00 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Sew Gifts-Make Memories, Part 111:30 am
It’s Sew Easy
Tank Tech12:00 pm
The Woodwright’s Shop
The Venerable Bead12:30 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Hardware Organizer Cart1:00 pm
This Old House
Cape Ann; Move In Day1:30 pm
MotorWeek
2:30 pm
new Cook’s Country
Beef Kebabs and Cheese Bread3:00 pm
Christopher Kimball’s Milk Street Television
From Spain With Love3:30 pm
Martha Bakes
Grapes4:00 pm
A Chef’s Life
King Cornbread4:30 pm
The Lawrence Welk Show
5:00 pm
The Best of The Carol Burnett Show
6:00 pm

SDPB2
2.2
Second Opinion
Childhood Vaccines10:30 am
Frontline: The Choice 2020: Trump vs. Biden
11:00 am
The Vote: American Experience
The Vote1:00 pm
The War
A World Without War: March 1945 – September 19452:00 pm
Washington Week
09-25-20204:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour Weekend
09-26-20205:00 pm
The Migrant Kitchen
Omotenashi5:30 pm
Actually, Iconic: Richard Estes
6:00 pm

SDPB3
2.3
This Old House Create Showcase: Detroit Project
Episode 410:30 am
This Old House Create Showcase: Detroit Project
11:00 am
This Old House Create Showcase: Detroit Project
11:30 am
This Old House Create Showcase: Detroit Project
12:00 pm
This Old House Create Showcase: Detroit Project
12:30 pm
This Old House Create Showcase: Detroit Project
Episode 91:00 pm
This Old House Create Showcase: Detroit Project
Episode 101:30 pm
This Old House
Westerly: Seaside Transformation2:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Ceiling Light, Tool Storage2:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Elegant Dinner Party3:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Holiday Feast3:30 pm
P. Allen Smith’s Garden Home
Past Made New4:00 pm
P. Allen Smith’s Garden Home
Pay It Forward4:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
North England’s Lake District and Durham5:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Athens Rising5:30 pm
Steven Raichlen’s Project Smoke
BBQ’s Trinity6:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
Valladolid – A Day to Explore6:30 pm

SDPB4
2.4
Martha Speaks
Martha’s Best Worst Day; Truman’s Brother10:30 am
Local Programming Ready Jet Go!
My Three Suns ; Magnet P.I.11:30 am
Arthur
The Butler Did…What?; The Trouble With Trophies12:00 pm
Odd Squad
Not So Splash; By the Book12:30 pm
Cyberchase
The Cyberchase Movie1:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Stand Back Up / Seal Meal1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Snow Fairy; To Catch a Leaf2:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Leave It to Ari; Snow Friend2:30 pm
Local Programming Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Be a Vegetable Taster!; Daniel Tries a New Food3:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
More Than All That Jazz; Swamp Pals4:00 pm
Local Programming WordGirl: The Rise of Miss Power
5:00 pm
movie Odd Squad: World Turned Odd
6:00 pm

KDLODT
3.1
Pet Vet Dream Team
Welcome to the World10:30 am
null: From Wheatland, Mo.
11:00 am
null: Washington Spirit at Chicago Red Stars
12:00 pm
sports TBA
2:00 pm
sports College Football: Mississippi State at LSU
Mississippi State at LSU2:30 pm
new KELOLAND Weekend News
6:00 pm
Local Programming

KPRYHD
4.1
Local Programming TBA
12:00 pm
Local Programming TBA
1:00 pm
Jeopardy!
5:00 pm
TBA
5:30 pm
new Dakota News Now Saturday @ 6pm
6:00 pm
Wheel of Fortune
America’s Game – Day 16:30 pm

KTIV-HD
4.1
Roots Less Traveled
Connecting to the Past10:30 am
Vets Saving Pets
What the Cat Dragged In11:00 am
null: West Bromwich Albion vs. Chelsea
11:30 am
TBA
1:30 pm
TBA
2:00 pm
Dr. Ho’s Total Body Pain Relief
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
new News 4 at Six
6:00 pm
Clear the Shelters
6:30 pm

KTIVDT2
4.2
Did I Mention Invention?
10:30 am
sports SSN Sports Immortals
11:00 am
ROCK, POP & DOO WOP
11:30 am
sports SSN Sports: The Short List
12:00 pm
Local Programming TBA
1:00 pm
TBA
1:30 pm
movie 12 Dogs of Christmas: Great Puppy Rescue
2:00 pm
Central Ave
4:00 pm
Central Ave
4:30 pm
black-ish
Sister, Sister5:00 pm
Local Programming Family Guy
Trump Guy6:00 pm
Family Guy
Bri Robot6:30 pm

MeTV
4.3
 Wagon Train
The Cappy Darrin Story10:00 am
The Big Valley
Under a Dark Star11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Phoebe Strunk12:00 pm
Bonanza
The Thunder Man1:00 pm
Rawhide
Incident at El Crucero2:00 pm
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Vendetta3:00 pm
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Death Divided by Three3:30 pm
The Rifleman
The Fourflusher4:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Jailbird4:30 pm
Local Programming

KDLVDT
5.1
Roots Less Traveled
Connecting to the Past10:30 am
Vets Saving Pets
What the Cat Dragged In11:00 am
null: West Bromwich Albion vs. Chelsea
11:30 am
TBA
1:30 pm
TBA
2:00 pm
Cooking with Emeril
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
new Dakota News Now Saturday On KDLT @ 6pm
6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Conjugal Conjecture6:30 pm

KPLODT
6.1
Pet Vet Dream Team
Welcome to the World10:30 am
null: From Wheatland, Mo.
11:00 am
null: Washington Spirit at Chicago Red Stars
12:00 pm
sports TBA
2:00 pm
sports College Football: Mississippi State at LSU
Mississippi State at LSU2:30 pm
new KELOLAND Weekend News
6:00 pm
Local Programming

KPLO2
6.2
Xploration Nature Knows Best
10:30 am
Dog Tales
Family Dog Profile; Training Center for Unruly Dogs; Training Tip: How to Walk Your Dog; Corgies11:00 am
sports GAMETIME with Boomer Esiason
George Will11:30 am
sports Outdoor America
12:00 pm
Hunt Fish Love
12:30 pm
sports Fishing Friendsy
1:00 pm
sports Wild Dakota
1:30 pm
Mad Dog & Merrill’s Midwest Grill’n
2:00 pm
Al Dia
2:30 pm
Real Green
Creating an Eco-Friendly Playground; Turning Waste Into Fuel3:00 pm
TBA
3:30 pm
Raw Travel
Made in Hong Kong4:00 pm
TBA
4:30 pm
TBA
5:00 pm
TBA
5:30 pm
new KELOLAND Weekend News
6:00 pm
Wild About Animals
09-23-20196:30 pm

KTTWD
7.1
 TBA
9:00 am
sports College Football: Kansas State at Oklahoma
Kansas State at Oklahoma11:00 am
sports College Football: Texas at Texas Tech
Texas at Texas Tech2:30 pm
sports MLB Baseball: Teams to be announced
Teams TBA6:00 pm

COZI
7.3
 Murder, She Wrote
Who Killed J.B. Fletcher?10:00 am
Starsky & Hutch
Sweet Revenge11:00 am
Starsky & Hutch
The Las Vegas Strangler12:00 pm
Starsky & Hutch
The Las Vegas Strangler1:00 pm
Charlie’s Angels
Mr. Galaxy2:00 pm
Charlie’s Angels
Let Our Angel Live3:00 pm
Charlie’s Angels
Hell Ride4:00 pm
Emergency
Grateful5:00 pm
Emergency
The Great Crash Diet6:00 pm

SDPB1
8.1
Quilting Arts
Machine Stitching10:30 am
Quilt in a Day
Tennessee Waltz11:00 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Sew Gifts-Make Memories, Part 111:30 am
It’s Sew Easy
Tank Tech12:00 pm
The Woodwright’s Shop
The Venerable Bead12:30 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Hardware Organizer Cart1:00 pm
This Old House
Cape Ann; Move In Day1:30 pm
MotorWeek
2:30 pm
new Cook’s Country
Beef Kebabs and Cheese Bread3:00 pm
Christopher Kimball’s Milk Street Television
From Spain With Love3:30 pm
Martha Bakes
Grapes4:00 pm
A Chef’s Life
King Cornbread4:30 pm
The Lawrence Welk Show
5:00 pm
The Best of The Carol Burnett Show
6:00 pm

SDPB2
8.2
Second Opinion
Childhood Vaccines10:30 am
Frontline: The Choice 2020: Trump vs. Biden
11:00 am
The Vote: American Experience
The Vote1:00 pm
The War
A World Without War: March 1945 – September 19452:00 pm
Washington Week
09-25-20204:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour Weekend
09-26-20205:00 pm
The Migrant Kitchen
Omotenashi5:30 pm
Actually, Iconic: Richard Estes
6:00 pm

SDPB3
8.3
This Old House Create Showcase: Detroit Project
Episode 410:30 am
This Old House Create Showcase: Detroit Project
11:00 am
This Old House Create Showcase: Detroit Project
11:30 am
This Old House Create Showcase: Detroit Project
12:00 pm
This Old House Create Showcase: Detroit Project
12:30 pm
This Old House Create Showcase: Detroit Project
Episode 91:00 pm
This Old House Create Showcase: Detroit Project
Episode 101:30 pm
This Old House
Westerly: Seaside Transformation2:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Ceiling Light, Tool Storage2:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Elegant Dinner Party3:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Holiday Feast3:30 pm
P. Allen Smith’s Garden Home
Past Made New4:00 pm
P. Allen Smith’s Garden Home
Pay It Forward4:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
North England’s Lake District and Durham5:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Athens Rising5:30 pm
Steven Raichlen’s Project Smoke
BBQ’s Trinity6:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
Valladolid – A Day to Explore6:30 pm

SDPB4
8.4
Martha Speaks
Martha’s Best Worst Day; Truman’s Brother10:30 am
Local Programming Ready Jet Go!
My Three Suns ; Magnet P.I.11:30 am
Arthur
The Butler Did…What?; The Trouble With Trophies12:00 pm
Odd Squad
Not So Splash; By the Book12:30 pm
Cyberchase
The Cyberchase Movie1:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Stand Back Up / Seal Meal1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Snow Fairy; To Catch a Leaf2:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Leave It to Ari; Snow Friend2:30 pm
Local Programming Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Be a Vegetable Taster!; Daniel Tries a New Food3:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
More Than All That Jazz; Swamp Pals4:00 pm
Local Programming WordGirl: The Rise of Miss Power
5:00 pm
movie Odd Squad: World Turned Odd
6:00 pm

KCAUD
9.1
new Rock the Park
Best of Sharing the Adventure10:30 am
sports College Football: Notre Dame vs. Wake Forest
Notre Dame vs. Wake Forest11:00 am
sports College Football Scoreboard
2:00 pm
sports College Football: Teams TBA
Teams TBA2:30 pm
sports College Football Scoreboard
5:30 pm
sports College Football Scoreboard
6:00 pm
sports College Football: Florida State at Miami
Florida State at Miami6:30 pm

KCAU
9.2
 American Greed
Boy Band Bandit10:00 am
American Greed
Skin Doctor Takes His Cut; Revolutionary Guru of Greed11:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
12:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 pm
Local Programming Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Defending the Prosecutor3:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Law Student Stalker Murder; Killer Mother-in-Law4:00 pm
Corrupt Crimes
Long Island Railroad Killer5:00 pm
Corrupt Crimes
Primary Suspect5:30 pm
Corrupt Crimes
Murder in the Basement6:00 pm
Corrupt Crimes
Assassination of Anna6:30 pm

KCAU
9.3
3rd Rock from the Sun
Power-Mad Dick10:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Feelin’ Albright11:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Collect Call for Dick11:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Enjoy the Ride12:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Adventure Is out There12:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Let the Good Times Roll1:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
They Will Never Forget1:30 pm
According to Jim
Two for the Money2:00 pm
According to Jim
Cabin Boys2:30 pm
According to Jim
The Ego Boost3:00 pm
According to Jim
The Yoga Bear3:30 pm
Home Improvement
Twas the Flight Before Christmas4:00 pm
Home Improvement
High School Confidential4:30 pm
Home Improvement
Oh, Brother5:00 pm
Home Improvement
Tanks for the Memories5:30 pm
That ’70s Show
I Love Cake6:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Sleepover6:30 pm

KCAU
9.4
The Bernie Mac Show
Exercise in Fertility, Conclusion10:30 am
A Different World
The Two Gentlemen of Hillman11:00 am
A Different World
Some Enchanted Late Afternoon11:30 am
movie Agent Cody Banks 2: Destination London
12:00 pm
movie Love Don’t Cost a Thing
2:00 pm
movie Rebound
4:00 pm
movie Where’s the Money
6:00 pm

SDPB1
10.1
Quilting Arts
Machine Stitching10:30 am
Quilt in a Day
Tennessee Waltz11:00 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Sew Gifts-Make Memories, Part 111:30 am
It’s Sew Easy
Tank Tech12:00 pm
The Woodwright’s Shop
The Venerable Bead12:30 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Hardware Organizer Cart1:00 pm
This Old House
Cape Ann; Move In Day1:30 pm
MotorWeek
2:30 pm
new Cook’s Country
Beef Kebabs and Cheese Bread3:00 pm
Christopher Kimball’s Milk Street Television
From Spain With Love3:30 pm
Martha Bakes
Grapes4:00 pm
A Chef’s Life
King Cornbread4:30 pm
The Lawrence Welk Show
5:00 pm
The Best of The Carol Burnett Show
6:00 pm

SDPB2
10.2
Second Opinion
Childhood Vaccines10:30 am
Frontline: The Choice 2020: Trump vs. Biden
11:00 am
The Vote: American Experience
The Vote1:00 pm
The War
A World Without War: March 1945 – September 19452:00 pm
Washington Week
09-25-20204:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour Weekend
09-26-20205:00 pm
The Migrant Kitchen
Omotenashi5:30 pm
Actually, Iconic: Richard Estes
6:00 pm

SDPB3
10.3
This Old House Create Showcase: Detroit Project
Episode 410:30 am
This Old House Create Showcase: Detroit Project
11:00 am
This Old House Create Showcase: Detroit Project
11:30 am
This Old House Create Showcase: Detroit Project
12:00 pm
This Old House Create Showcase: Detroit Project
12:30 pm
This Old House Create Showcase: Detroit Project
Episode 91:00 pm
This Old House Create Showcase: Detroit Project
Episode 101:30 pm
This Old House
Westerly: Seaside Transformation2:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Ceiling Light, Tool Storage2:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Elegant Dinner Party3:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Holiday Feast3:30 pm
P. Allen Smith’s Garden Home
Past Made New4:00 pm
P. Allen Smith’s Garden Home
Pay It Forward4:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
North England’s Lake District and Durham5:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Athens Rising5:30 pm
Steven Raichlen’s Project Smoke
BBQ’s Trinity6:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
Valladolid – A Day to Explore6:30 pm

SDPB4
10.4
Martha Speaks
Martha’s Best Worst Day; Truman’s Brother10:30 am
Local Programming Ready Jet Go!
My Three Suns ; Magnet P.I.11:30 am
Arthur
The Butler Did…What?; The Trouble With Trophies12:00 pm
Odd Squad
Not So Splash; By the Book12:30 pm
Cyberchase
The Cyberchase Movie1:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Stand Back Up / Seal Meal1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Snow Fairy; To Catch a Leaf2:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Leave It to Ari; Snow Friend2:30 pm
Local Programming Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Be a Vegetable Taster!; Daniel Tries a New Food3:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
More Than All That Jazz; Swamp Pals4:00 pm
Local Programming WordGirl: The Rise of Miss Power
5:00 pm
movie Odd Squad: World Turned Odd
6:00 pm

KELO-DT
11.1
Pet Vet Dream Team
Welcome to the World10:30 am
null: From Wheatland, Mo.
11:00 am
null: Washington Spirit at Chicago Red Stars
12:00 pm
sports TBA
2:00 pm
sports College Football: Mississippi State at LSU
Mississippi State at LSU2:30 pm
new KELOLAND Weekend News
6:00 pm
Local Programming

UTV
11.2
Xploration Nature Knows Best
10:30 am
Dog Tales
Family Dog Profile; Training Center for Unruly Dogs; Training Tip: How to Walk Your Dog; Corgies11:00 am
sports GAMETIME with Boomer Esiason
George Will11:30 am
sports Outdoor America
12:00 pm
Hunt Fish Love
12:30 pm
sports Fishing Friendsy
1:00 pm
sports Wild Dakota
1:30 pm
Mad Dog & Merrill’s Midwest Grill’n
2:00 pm
Al Dia
2:30 pm
Real Green
Creating an Eco-Friendly Playground; Turning Waste Into Fuel3:00 pm
TBA
3:30 pm
Raw Travel
Made in Hong Kong4:00 pm
TBA
4:30 pm
TBA
5:00 pm
TBA
5:30 pm
new KELOLAND Weekend News
6:00 pm
Wild About Animals
09-23-20196:30 pm

ION
11.3
 Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Families10:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Home11:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Mean12:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Careless1:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Sick2:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Lowdown3:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Criminal4:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Painless5:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Bound6:00 pm

KELODT4
11.4
 American Greed
Boy Band Bandit10:00 am
American Greed
Skin Doctor Takes His Cut; Revolutionary Guru of Greed11:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
12:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 pm
Local Programming Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Defending the Prosecutor3:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Law Student Stalker Murder; Killer Mother-in-Law4:00 pm
Corrupt Crimes
Long Island Railroad Killer5:00 pm
Corrupt Crimes
Primary Suspect5:30 pm
Corrupt Crimes
Murder in the Basement6:00 pm
Corrupt Crimes
Assassination of Anna6:30 pm

KTTMH
12.1
 TBA
9:00 am
sports College Football: Kansas State at Oklahoma
Kansas State at Oklahoma11:00 am
sports College Football: Texas at Texas Tech
Texas at Texas Tech2:30 pm
sports MLB Baseball: Teams to be announced
Teams TBA6:00 pm

COZITV
12.3
 Murder, She Wrote
Who Killed J.B. Fletcher?10:00 am
Starsky & Hutch
Sweet Revenge11:00 am
Starsky & Hutch
The Las Vegas Strangler12:00 pm
Starsky & Hutch
The Las Vegas Strangler1:00 pm
Charlie’s Angels
Mr. Galaxy2:00 pm
Charlie’s Angels
Let Our Angel Live3:00 pm
Charlie’s Angels
Hell Ride4:00 pm
Emergency
Grateful5:00 pm
Emergency
The Great Crash Diet6:00 pm

KSFYD
13.1
Local Programming TBA
12:00 pm
Local Programming TBA
1:00 pm
Jeopardy!
5:00 pm
TBA
5:30 pm
new Dakota News Now Saturday @ 6pm
6:00 pm
Wheel of Fortune
America’s Game – Day 16:30 pm

CW-HD
13.2
Did I Mention Invention?
10:30 am
sports SSN Sports Immortals
11:00 am
ROCK, POP & DOO WOP
11:30 am
sports SSN Sports: The Short List
12:00 pm
Local Programming TBA
1:00 pm
TBA
1:30 pm
movie 12 Dogs of Christmas: Great Puppy Rescue
2:00 pm
Central Ave
4:00 pm
Central Ave
4:30 pm
black-ish
Sister, Sister5:00 pm
Local Programming Family Guy
Trump Guy6:00 pm
Family Guy
Bri Robot6:30 pm

MeTV
13.3
 Wagon Train
The Cappy Darrin Story10:00 am
The Big Valley
Under a Dark Star11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Phoebe Strunk12:00 pm
Bonanza
The Thunder Man1:00 pm
Rawhide
Incident at El Crucero2:00 pm
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Vendetta3:00 pm
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Death Divided by Three3:30 pm
The Rifleman
The Fourflusher4:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Jailbird4:30 pm
Local Programming

SDPB1
16.1
Quilting Arts
Machine Stitching10:30 am
Quilt in a Day
Tennessee Waltz11:00 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Sew Gifts-Make Memories, Part 111:30 am
It’s Sew Easy
Tank Tech12:00 pm
The Woodwright’s Shop
The Venerable Bead12:30 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Hardware Organizer Cart1:00 pm
This Old House
Cape Ann; Move In Day1:30 pm
MotorWeek
2:30 pm
new Cook’s Country
Beef Kebabs and Cheese Bread3:00 pm
Christopher Kimball’s Milk Street Television
From Spain With Love3:30 pm
Martha Bakes
Grapes4:00 pm
A Chef’s Life
King Cornbread4:30 pm
The Lawrence Welk Show
5:00 pm
The Best of The Carol Burnett Show
6:00 pm

SDPB2
16.2
Second Opinion
Childhood Vaccines10:30 am
Frontline: The Choice 2020: Trump vs. Biden
11:00 am
The Vote: American Experience
The Vote1:00 pm
The War
A World Without War: March 1945 – September 19452:00 pm
Washington Week
09-25-20204:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour Weekend
09-26-20205:00 pm
The Migrant Kitchen
Omotenashi5:30 pm
Actually, Iconic: Richard Estes
6:00 pm

SDPB3
16.3
This Old House Create Showcase: Detroit Project
Episode 410:30 am
This Old House Create Showcase: Detroit Project
11:00 am
This Old House Create Showcase: Detroit Project
11:30 am
This Old House Create Showcase: Detroit Project
12:00 pm
This Old House Create Showcase: Detroit Project
12:30 pm
This Old House Create Showcase: Detroit Project
Episode 91:00 pm
This Old House Create Showcase: Detroit Project
Episode 101:30 pm
This Old House
Westerly: Seaside Transformation2:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Ceiling Light, Tool Storage2:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Elegant Dinner Party3:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Holiday Feast3:30 pm
P. Allen Smith’s Garden Home
Past Made New4:00 pm
P. Allen Smith’s Garden Home
Pay It Forward4:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
North England’s Lake District and Durham5:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Athens Rising5:30 pm
Steven Raichlen’s Project Smoke
BBQ’s Trinity6:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
Valladolid – A Day to Explore6:30 pm

SDPB3
16.4
This Old House Create Showcase: Detroit Project
Episode 410:30 am
This Old House Create Showcase: Detroit Project
11:00 am
This Old House Create Showcase: Detroit Project
11:30 am
This Old House Create Showcase: Detroit Project
12:00 pm
This Old House Create Showcase: Detroit Project
12:30 pm
This Old House Create Showcase: Detroit Project
Episode 91:00 pm
This Old House Create Showcase: Detroit Project
Episode 101:30 pm
This Old House
Westerly: Seaside Transformation2:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Ceiling Light, Tool Storage2:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Elegant Dinner Party3:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Holiday Feast3:30 pm
P. Allen Smith’s Garden Home
Past Made New4:00 pm
P. Allen Smith’s Garden Home
Pay It Forward4:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
North England’s Lake District and Durham5:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Athens Rising5:30 pm
Steven Raichlen’s Project Smoke
BBQ’s Trinity6:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
Valladolid – A Day to Explore6:30 pm

KSMN
20.1
Farm Connections
10:30 am
America’s Heartland
America’s Heartland11:00 am
Ag PhD
11:30 am
Market to Market
12:00 pm
This Old House
Cape Ann; Move In Day12:30 pm
Ask This Old House
Shower Cartridge, Turning a Bowl1:00 pm
Woodsmith Shop
The Best Miter Saw Stand1:30 pm
Make48
The Supply Run! Start Building2:00 pm
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Quilt With Carefree Curves, Part 12:30 pm
It’s Sew Easy
3:00 pm
Quilt in a Day
Broken Wheel and Farmers’ Daughter3:30 pm
Prairie Yard & Garden
4:00 pm
new PBS NewsHour Weekend
09-26-20204:30 pm
Funtime Polka
5:00 pm
Funtime Polka
5:30 pm
Classic Gospel
Bill Gaither’s Country Gospel Favorites6:00 pm

KSMN
20.2
This Old House Create Showcase: Detroit Project
Episode 410:30 am
This Old House Create Showcase: Detroit Project
11:00 am
This Old House Create Showcase: Detroit Project
11:30 am
This Old House Create Showcase: Detroit Project
12:00 pm
This Old House Create Showcase: Detroit Project
12:30 pm
This Old House Create Showcase: Detroit Project
Episode 91:00 pm
This Old House Create Showcase: Detroit Project
Episode 101:30 pm
This Old House
Westerly: Seaside Transformation2:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Ceiling Light, Tool Storage2:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Elegant Dinner Party3:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Holiday Feast3:30 pm
P. Allen Smith’s Garden Home
Past Made New4:00 pm
P. Allen Smith’s Garden Home
Pay It Forward4:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
North England’s Lake District and Durham5:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Athens Rising5:30 pm
Steven Raichlen’s Project Smoke
BBQ’s Trinity6:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
Valladolid – A Day to Explore6:30 pm

KSMN
20.3
 The People of the Big Lake
10:00 am
First Speakers: Restoring the Ojibwe Language
11:00 am
Almanac
12:00 pm
Backroads
Jennifer Johnson1:00 pm
Prairie Musicians
1:30 pm
The Lowertown Line
2:00 pm
The Lowertown Line
2:30 pm
Indian Women: Strength and Resilience
3:00 pm
Minnesota Native Showcase
3:30 pm
The People of the Big Lake
4:00 pm
First Speakers: Restoring the Ojibwe Language
5:00 pm
Almanac
6:00 pm

KSMN
20.4
Second Opinion
Childhood Vaccines10:30 am
Frontline: The Choice 2020: Trump vs. Biden
11:00 am
The Vote: American Experience
The Vote1:00 pm
The War
A World Without War: March 1945 – September 19452:00 pm
Washington Week
09-25-20204:30 pm
new Focus on Europe
5:00 pm
The Migrant Kitchen
Omotenashi5:30 pm
Actually, Iconic: Richard Estes
6:00 pm

KSMNK
20.5
Martha Speaks
Martha’s Best Worst Day; Truman’s Brother10:30 am
Local Programming Ready Jet Go!
My Three Suns ; Magnet P.I.11:30 am
Arthur
The Butler Did…What?; The Trouble With Trophies12:00 pm
Odd Squad
Not So Splash; By the Book12:30 pm
Cyberchase
The Cyberchase Movie1:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Stand Back Up / Seal Meal1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Snow Fairy; To Catch a Leaf2:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Leave It to Ari; Snow Friend2:30 pm
Local Programming Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Be a Vegetable Taster!; Daniel Tries a New Food3:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
More Than All That Jazz; Swamp Pals4:00 pm
Local Programming WordGirl: The Rise of Miss Power
5:00 pm
movie Odd Squad: World Turned Odd
6:00 pm

SDPB1
23.1
Quilting Arts
Machine Stitching10:30 am
Quilt in a Day
Tennessee Waltz11:00 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Sew Gifts-Make Memories, Part 111:30 am
It’s Sew Easy
Tank Tech12:00 pm
The Woodwright’s Shop
The Venerable Bead12:30 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Hardware Organizer Cart1:00 pm
This Old House
Cape Ann; Move In Day1:30 pm
MotorWeek
2:30 pm
new Cook’s Country
Beef Kebabs and Cheese Bread3:00 pm
Christopher Kimball’s Milk Street Television
From Spain With Love3:30 pm
Martha Bakes
Grapes4:00 pm
A Chef’s Life
King Cornbread4:30 pm
The Lawrence Welk Show
5:00 pm
The Best of The Carol Burnett Show
6:00 pm

SDPB2
23.2
Second Opinion
Childhood Vaccines10:30 am
Frontline: The Choice 2020: Trump vs. Biden
11:00 am
The Vote: American Experience
The Vote1:00 pm
The War
A World Without War: March 1945 – September 19452:00 pm
Washington Week
09-25-20204:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour Weekend
09-26-20205:00 pm
The Migrant Kitchen
Omotenashi5:30 pm
Actually, Iconic: Richard Estes
6:00 pm

SDPB3
23.3
This Old House Create Showcase: Detroit Project
Episode 410:30 am
This Old House Create Showcase: Detroit Project
11:00 am
This Old House Create Showcase: Detroit Project
11:30 am
This Old House Create Showcase: Detroit Project
12:00 pm
This Old House Create Showcase: Detroit Project
12:30 pm
This Old House Create Showcase: Detroit Project
Episode 91:00 pm
This Old House Create Showcase: Detroit Project
Episode 101:30 pm
This Old House
Westerly: Seaside Transformation2:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Ceiling Light, Tool Storage2:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Elegant Dinner Party3:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Holiday Feast3:30 pm
P. Allen Smith’s Garden Home
Past Made New4:00 pm
P. Allen Smith’s Garden Home
Pay It Forward4:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
North England’s Lake District and Durham5:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Athens Rising5:30 pm
Steven Raichlen’s Project Smoke
BBQ’s Trinity6:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
Valladolid – A Day to Explore6:30 pm

SDPB4
23.4
Martha Speaks
Martha’s Best Worst Day; Truman’s Brother10:30 am
Local Programming Ready Jet Go!
My Three Suns ; Magnet P.I.11:30 am
Arthur
The Butler Did…What?; The Trouble With Trophies12:00 pm
Odd Squad
Not So Splash; By the Book12:30 pm
Cyberchase
The Cyberchase Movie1:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Stand Back Up / Seal Meal1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Snow Fairy; To Catch a Leaf2:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Leave It to Ari; Snow Friend2:30 pm
Local Programming Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Be a Vegetable Taster!; Daniel Tries a New Food3:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
More Than All That Jazz; Swamp Pals4:00 pm
Local Programming WordGirl: The Rise of Miss Power
5:00 pm
movie Odd Squad: World Turned Odd
6:00 pm

KCPO
26
Local Programming TBA
11:00 am
Hot Products
11:30 am
movie KCPO Saturday Matinee
12:00 pm
movie KCPO Saturday Matinee
2:00 pm
SAF3
4:00 pm
On the Spot
5:00 pm
new TBA
6:00 pm

K43LX-D
27.1
Lidia’s Kitchen
Brunch Brilliance10:30 am
America’s Test Kitchen
The Very Best Paris-Brest11:00 am
Iowa Ingredient
Carrots11:30 am
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Figs in a Glass12:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Taste of Summer12:30 pm
Christopher Kimball’s Milk Street Television
Mexican Favorites1:00 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Solving Problems, Woodworking Solutions1:30 pm
This Old House
Westerly: Seaside Transformation2:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Ceiling Light, Tool Storage2:30 pm
Fons & Porter’s Love of Quilting
Dreams & Wishes3:00 pm
It’s Sew Easy
Add-Ons3:30 pm
Best of Sewing With Nancy
A Modern Quilting Bee4:00 pm
British Antiques Roadshow
Arley Hall 24:30 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Celebrating Latino Heritage5:00 pm
The Lawrence Welk Show
French Show6:00 pm

K43LX-D2
27.2
Martha Speaks
Martha’s Best Worst Day; Truman’s Brother10:30 am
Local Programming Ready Jet Go!
My Three Suns ; Magnet P.I.11:30 am
Arthur
The Butler Did…What?; The Trouble With Trophies12:00 pm
Odd Squad
Not So Splash; By the Book12:30 pm
Cyberchase
The Cyberchase Movie1:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Stand Back Up / Seal Meal1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Snow Fairy; To Catch a Leaf2:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Leave It to Ari; Snow Friend2:30 pm
Local Programming Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Be a Vegetable Taster!; Daniel Tries a New Food3:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
More Than All That Jazz; Swamp Pals4:00 pm
Local Programming WordGirl: The Rise of Miss Power
5:00 pm
movie Odd Squad: World Turned Odd
6:00 pm

K43LX-D3
27.3
Second Opinion
Childhood Vaccines10:30 am
Frontline: The Choice 2020: Trump vs. Biden
11:00 am
The Vote: American Experience
The Vote1:00 pm
The War
A World Without War: March 1945 – September 19452:00 pm
Washington Week
09-25-20204:30 pm
new Focus on Europe
5:00 pm
new PBS NewsHour Weekend
09-26-20205:30 pm
Actually, Iconic: Richard Estes
6:00 pm

MeTV
36.4
 Wagon Train
The Cappy Darrin Story10:00 am
The Big Valley
Under a Dark Star11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Phoebe Strunk12:00 pm
Bonanza
The Thunder Man1:00 pm
Rawhide
Incident at El Crucero2:00 pm
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Vendetta3:00 pm
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Death Divided by Three3:30 pm
The Rifleman
The Fourflusher4:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Jailbird4:30 pm
Local Programming

KAUN
36.5
Local Programming Spellbinder
Breakfast of Champions11:00 am
Girl From Tomorrow
Don’t Tell Mum11:30 am
Escape from Jupiter
Life Boat12:00 pm
The Soupy Sales Show
12:30 pm
The Jerry Lewis Show
1:00 pm
The Lucy Show
Lucy’s Substitute Secretary1:30 pm
Petticoat Junction
The President Who Came to Dinner2:00 pm
The Beverly Hillbillies
Psychiatrist Gets Clampetted2:30 pm
Dragnet
The Big Crime3:00 pm
The Green Hornet
Invasion from Outer Space3:30 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Coffin4:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
Tyrannosaurus Rex4:30 pm
Doctor Who
Arc of Infinity – Part 15:00 pm
Doctor Who
Arc of Infinity – Part 25:30 pm
Doctor Who
Arc of Infinity – Part 36:00 pm
Doctor Who
Arc of Infinity – Part 46:30 pm

KAUN
42
Local Programming Spellbinder
Breakfast of Champions11:00 am
Girl From Tomorrow
Don’t Tell Mum11:30 am
Escape from Jupiter
Life Boat12:00 pm
The Soupy Sales Show
12:30 pm
The Jerry Lewis Show
1:00 pm
The Lucy Show
Lucy’s Substitute Secretary1:30 pm
Petticoat Junction
The President Who Came to Dinner2:00 pm
The Beverly Hillbillies
Psychiatrist Gets Clampetted2:30 pm
Dragnet
The Big Crime3:00 pm
The Green Hornet
Invasion from Outer Space3:30 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Coffin4:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
Tyrannosaurus Rex4:30 pm
Doctor Who
Arc of Infinity – Part 15:00 pm
Doctor Who
Arc of Infinity – Part 25:30 pm
Doctor Who
Arc of Infinity – Part 36:00 pm
Doctor Who
Arc of Infinity – Part 46:30 pm

KPTHD
44.1
 TBA
9:00 am
sports College Football: Kansas State at Oklahoma
Kansas State at Oklahoma11:00 am
sports College Football: Texas at Texas Tech
Texas at Texas Tech2:30 pm
sports MLB Baseball: Teams to be announced
Teams TBA6:00 pm

KPTHDT2
44.2
TBA
10:30 am
TBA
11:00 am
Sell This House!
Yorktown Heights, New York12:00 pm
Sell This House!
Houston, TX: David & Jane Steadman12:30 pm
Find & Design
Matt & Felicia1:00 pm
Find & Design
Frankie & Susie1:30 pm
Martha Stewart Living
Restaurant Show2:00 pm
Yum!
Hors D’Oeuvres3:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
Onion Family3:30 pm
Emeril Live
Classic Poultry Dishes4:00 pm
Save With Jamie
Lamb5:00 pm
Local Programming

CHARGE
44.3
Local Programming movie Harry Tracy: The Last of the Wild Bunch
11:00 am
movie Blackjack
1:30 pm
Local Programming movie Survivor
5:00 pm

KDLTHD
46.1
Roots Less Traveled
Connecting to the Past10:30 am
Vets Saving Pets
What the Cat Dragged In11:00 am
null: West Bromwich Albion vs. Chelsea
11:30 am
TBA
1:30 pm
TBA
2:00 pm
Cooking with Emeril
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
new Dakota News Now Saturday On KDLT @ 6pm
6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Conjugal Conjecture6:30 pm

ANT
46.2
Three’s Company
Chrissy’s New Boss10:30 am
Local Programming Diff’rent Strokes
The Goat11:30 am
The Facts of Life
Two Guys From Appleton12:00 pm
The Facts of Life
With a Little Help From My Friends12:30 pm
Gimme a Break!
Break Dance1:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
Daddy’s Little Girl1:30 pm
Webster
The Derby2:00 pm
Webster
A Run for the Money2:30 pm
227
Pilot Episode3:00 pm
227
The Sidewalk Sale3:30 pm
Local Programming Benson
Jessica4:30 pm
The Partridge Family
None but the Onely5:00 pm
The Partridge Family
Beethoven, Brahms and Partridge5:30 pm
Father Knows Best
No Partiality6:00 pm
Father Knows Best
Close Decision6:30 pm

KSCBDT
53.1
Local Programming Scaly Adventures
11:00 am
Love a Child
11:30 am
The Jim Bakker Show
12:00 pm
Jerusalem Dateline
1:00 pm
Sid Roth It’s Supernatural
1:30 pm
Love a Child
2:00 pm
Katherine Ruonala
2:30 pm
Christian Worship Hour
3:00 pm
Mission Feeding Special
3:30 pm
Gospel Music Showcase
4:00 pm
Larry & Tiz Huch
4:30 pm
The Jewish Jesus
5:00 pm
TBA
5:30 pm


Local Programming movie Ghost of Dragstrip Hollow
4:00 pm
movie Rain Man
5:30 pm


Local Programming movie Ghost of Dragstrip Hollow
4:00 pm
movie Rain Man
5:30 pm

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.