Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Pierpont, SD 57468  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               

SDPB1
2.1
Ready Jet Go!
The Mindysphere; Lone Star10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pinkfoot; Flossie the Mossling10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Adventure Camp: Ziplining; Adventure Camp: Canyon Hiking11:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Minnie the Meerkat; Leaves11:30 am
Sesame Street
Astronaut Elmo12:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Here Comes the Hammerhead; Denny's New Shell12:30 pm
Nature Cat
The Deal With Eels; Skip It!1:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Wacky Washi; When the Bowl Breaks1:30 pm
The Zula Patrol
The Great River Race; When You Wish Upon a Star2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Liturgusa Krattorum2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Cabbagezilla; Name Game3:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Florence Nightingale; I Am George Washington Carver3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Dance Like Nobody Is Watching; Recipe for Disaster4:00 pm
Cyberchase
Father's Day4:30 pm
Arthur
Brain's Brain; Brain Sees Stars5:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
5:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour 
6:00 pm

SDPB2
2.2
Chaplains
10:00 am
Amanpour and Company
11:00 am
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
Free Speech in the Internet Age12:00 pm
  new   Scully: The World Show
12:30 pm
America ReFramed
Nailed It1:00 pm
  movie   Nothing Left to Lose
2:03 pm
  movie   Backs Against the Wall: The Howard Thurman Story
3:00 pm
On Call
Many Causes of Abdominal Pain4:00 pm
DW The Day
5:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:30 pm
  movie   Beth Ames Swartz: Reminders of Invisible Light
6:00 pm

SDPB3
2.3
Garden Smart
09-30-201910:00 am
Make48
Episode 1010:30 am
Knit and Crochet Now!
Tunics a la Mode11:00 am
Painting With Wilson Bickford
Warm Winter Birches, Part 111:30 am
Julie Taboulie's Lebanese Kitchen
Spring Sensations12:00 pm
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
Dish to Name12:30 pm
Essential Pépin
Light as Air1:00 pm
Joanne Weir Gets Fresh
Spring Vegetables1:30 pm
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
South Dakota: Wild Buffalo2:00 pm
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
A Short Guide to Cellphone Safety2:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Italy's Amalfi Coast3:00 pm
Classic Woodworking
Episode 1023:30 pm
Garden Smart
09-30-20194:00 pm
Make48
Episode 104:30 pm
Ask This Old House
Built-In, Dining Room Light5:00 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Beignet Fest5:30 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time With Rick Bayless
Tried & True Tamales6:00 pm

SDPB4
2.4
WordWorld
Duck Saves Spider's Web; Caterpillar Gets a Home10:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
The Sea Sparkles; Tyke and Seek10:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
The Perfect Pancake11:00 am
Caillou
Machines! Brrrrrmmm!11:30 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Dry Duck Part 1; Dry Duck Part 212:00 pm
Martha Speaks
Truman's Secret; Skits Monkeys Around12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Four Furry Superheroes1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Visits School; Daniel Visits the Doctor1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Explores Nature; Daniel's Nature Walk2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Face Painting; Sailing Away2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
A Long Winter's Nap; The Tree Doctor3:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Beating the Heat; Flowers for Mom3:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
You Can't Move the Moon; Lizardzilla!4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Onward and Songward; Why Did the Turtle Cross the Road?4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Box Turtled In!5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Voyage of the Butterflier XT5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Florence Nightingale; I Am George Washington Carver6:00 pm

KDLODT
3.1
  new   The Price Is Right
10:00 am
  new   The Young and the Restless
11:00 am
  new   Midday in KELOLAND
12:00 pm
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
12:30 pm
  new  
1:00 pm
KELOLAND Living
2:00 pm
  new  
3:00 pm
  new  
4:00 pm
  new   KELOLAND News at Five
5:00 pm
  new   CBS Evening News With Norah O'Donnell
5:30 pm
  new   KELOLAND News at Six
6:00 pm

KPRYHD
4.1
  new  
10:00 am
Jeopardy!
10-17-201811:00 am
Inside Edition
11:30 am
  new  
12:00 pm
  new   General Hospital
1:00 pm
Inside Edition
2:00 pm
  new   Jeopardy!
2:30 pm
  new  
3:00 pm
  new   The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Kevin Hart; Chrissy Teigen4:00 pm
  new   KSFY News @ 5:00
5:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
  new   KSFY News @ 6:00
6:00 pm

KTIV-HD
4.1
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
10:00 am
  new   Access Daily
11:00 am
  new   News 4 at Noon
12:00 pm
  new   Days of Our Lives
12:30 pm
Larry King Special Report
1:30 pm
Dateline
Against All Odds2:00 pm
  new   Tamron Hall
3:00 pm
  new   The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Kevin Hart; Chrissy Teigen4:00 pm
  new   News 4 Live at Five
5:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
5:30 pm
  new   News 4 at Six
6:00 pm

KTIVDT2
4.2
Maury
DNA Test My Brother...I'll Prove That's His Baby!10:00 am
Jerry Springer
Man Up!11:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
The Exploding Meatball Sub12:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
The Fight12:30 pm
  new  
1:00 pm
Maury
DNA Test My Brother...I'll Prove That's His Baby!2:00 pm
Jerry Springer
3:00 pm
Judge Jerry
The plaintiff is suing her ex-boyfriend for car damage4:00 pm
Judge Jerry
A woman claims she was duped by a so called travel agent and is now out $1004:30 pm
Bob's Burgers
The Wolf of Wharf Street5:00 pm
Bob's Burgers
Sit Me Baby One More Time5:30 pm
Family Guy
The Woof of Wall Street6:00 pm

MeTV
4.3
Diagnosis Murder
Deadly Games10:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Perversions of Justice11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Waste12:00 pm
Bonanza
Yonder Man1:00 pm
The Rifleman
Trail of Hate2:00 pm
The Rifleman
Woman from Hog Ridge2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Martha Barham Story3:00 pm
Charlie's Angels
Angels Ahoy4:00 pm
The Flintstones
The Great Gazoo5:00 pm
The Flintstones
Rip Van Flintstone5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
The Ringbanger6:00 pm

KDLVDT
5.1
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
10:00 am
  new  
11:00 am
  new   Days of Our Lives
12:00 pm
Family Feud
09-27-20191:00 pm
Family Feud
1:30 pm
Rachael Ray
It's Show And Tell With HGTV's 'Property Brothers' Today as They Recreate Their Favorite Looks From Their Own Favorite Rooms!2:00 pm
  new   Hot Bench
3:00 pm
Hot Bench
Birthday Cruising for a Racial Bruising?!3:30 pm
  new  
4:00 pm
Judge Judy
Remodel Slander?!; "Privacy Invasion?!4:30 pm
  new   KDLT News at 5pm
5:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
5:30 pm
  new   KDLT News at 6pm
6:00 pm

KPLODT
6.1
  new   The Price Is Right
10:00 am
  new   The Young and the Restless
11:00 am
  new   Midday in KELOLAND
12:00 pm
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
12:30 pm
  new  
1:00 pm
KELOLAND Living
2:00 pm
  new  
3:00 pm
  new  
4:00 pm
  new   KELOLAND News at Five
5:00 pm
  new   CBS Evening News With Norah O'Donnell
5:30 pm
  new   KELOLAND News at Six
6:00 pm

KPLO2
6.2
Judge Mathis
09-17-201910:00 am
Judge Mathis
11-13-201911:00 am
  new   Midday in KELOLAND
12:00 pm
America's Court With Judge Ross
Stolen Quince; Comic Conned12:30 pm
America's Court With Judge Ross
Go Gladys It's Your Birthday; Security Swing1:00 pm
  new   Divorce Court
Dashia Goodwin v. William Goodwin1:30 pm
Divorce Court
Rechene Hall v. Itarous Parker2:00 pm
  new   DailyMailTV
2:30 pm
KELOLAND Living
3:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
New Normal4:00 pm
  new   KELOLAND News at Five
5:00 pm
  new   DailyMailTV
5:30 pm
  new   KELOLAND News at Six
6:00 pm

KTTWD
7.1
Personal Injury Court
Platt v Hopper10:00 am
Couples Court
Crawley v Pompey10:30 am
The People's Court
11:00 am
The People's Court
11-13-201912:00 pm
Maury
DNA Test My Brother...I'll Prove That's His Baby!1:00 pm
  new   Tamron Hall
2:00 pm
The Real
3:00 pm
25 Words or Less
4:00 pm
25 Words or Less
10-18-20194:30 pm
  new   TMZ
5:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Pie Fight5:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
Laxative Tester, Horse Inseminator6:00 pm

THIS
7.2
  movie    The Apartment
8:00 am
  movie   De-Lovely
10:30 am
  movie   The Basketball Diaries
1:00 pm
  movie   SWIMMING UPSTREAM
3:00 pm
  movie   Uptown Girls 
5:00 pm

COZI
7.3
Emergency
Bottom Line10:00 am
Adam-12
Lady Beware11:00 am
Adam-12
X-Force11:30 am
Murder, She Wrote
Murder---According to Maggie12:00 pm
Murder, She Wrote
O'Malley's Luck1:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
We Have Forever2:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
The Correspondent3:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
To See the Light4:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Oleson Versus Oleson5:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie 
Come, Let Us Reason Together6:00 pm

SDPB1
8.1
Ready Jet Go!
The Mindysphere; Lone Star10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pinkfoot; Flossie the Mossling10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Adventure Camp: Ziplining; Adventure Camp: Canyon Hiking11:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Minnie the Meerkat; Leaves11:30 am
Sesame Street
Astronaut Elmo12:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Here Comes the Hammerhead; Denny's New Shell12:30 pm
Nature Cat
The Deal With Eels; Skip It!1:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Wacky Washi; When the Bowl Breaks1:30 pm
The Zula Patrol
The Great River Race; When You Wish Upon a Star2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Liturgusa Krattorum2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Cabbagezilla; Name Game3:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Florence Nightingale; I Am George Washington Carver3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Dance Like Nobody Is Watching; Recipe for Disaster4:00 pm
Cyberchase
Father's Day4:30 pm
Arthur
Brain's Brain; Brain Sees Stars5:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
5:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour 
6:00 pm

SDPB2
8.2
Chaplains
10:00 am
Amanpour and Company
11:00 am
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
Free Speech in the Internet Age12:00 pm
  new   Scully: The World Show
12:30 pm
America ReFramed
Nailed It1:00 pm
  movie   Nothing Left to Lose
2:03 pm
  movie   Backs Against the Wall: The Howard Thurman Story
3:00 pm
On Call
Many Causes of Abdominal Pain4:00 pm
DW The Day
5:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:30 pm
  movie   Beth Ames Swartz: Reminders of Invisible Light
6:00 pm

SDPB3
8.3
Garden Smart
09-30-201910:00 am
Make48
Episode 1010:30 am
Knit and Crochet Now!
Tunics a la Mode11:00 am
Painting With Wilson Bickford
Warm Winter Birches, Part 111:30 am
Julie Taboulie's Lebanese Kitchen
Spring Sensations12:00 pm
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
Dish to Name12:30 pm
Essential Pépin
Light as Air1:00 pm
Joanne Weir Gets Fresh
Spring Vegetables1:30 pm
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
South Dakota: Wild Buffalo2:00 pm
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
A Short Guide to Cellphone Safety2:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Italy's Amalfi Coast3:00 pm
Classic Woodworking
Episode 1023:30 pm
Garden Smart
09-30-20194:00 pm
Make48
Episode 104:30 pm
Ask This Old House
Built-In, Dining Room Light5:00 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Beignet Fest5:30 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time With Rick Bayless
Tried & True Tamales6:00 pm

SDPB4
8.4
WordWorld
Duck Saves Spider's Web; Caterpillar Gets a Home10:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
The Sea Sparkles; Tyke and Seek10:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
The Perfect Pancake11:00 am
Caillou
Machines! Brrrrrmmm!11:30 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Dry Duck Part 1; Dry Duck Part 212:00 pm
Martha Speaks
Truman's Secret; Skits Monkeys Around12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Four Furry Superheroes1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Visits School; Daniel Visits the Doctor1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Explores Nature; Daniel's Nature Walk2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Face Painting; Sailing Away2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
A Long Winter's Nap; The Tree Doctor3:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Beating the Heat; Flowers for Mom3:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
You Can't Move the Moon; Lizardzilla!4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Onward and Songward; Why Did the Turtle Cross the Road?4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Box Turtled In!5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Voyage of the Butterflier XT5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Florence Nightingale; I Am George Washington Carver6:00 pm

KCAUD
9.1
  new  
10:00 am
25 Words or Less
11:00 am
  new   KCAU9 News at 11:30
11:30 am
  new  
12:00 pm
  new   General Hospital
1:00 pm
  new  
2:00 pm
  new  
3:00 pm
  new  
4:00 pm
  new   KCAU9 News at 5
5:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
  new   KCAU9 News at 6
6:00 pm

KCAU
9.2
It Takes a Killer
Deaths in the Family10:00 am
It Takes a Killer
The Preacher, His Mistress, and Murder10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
The Sadist of San Luis Obispo11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
The Happy Face Killer11:30 am
American Greed
Badge of Dishonor12:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Hurricane Harvey Murder; Never Give Up3:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Buried Alive4:00 pm
Forensic Files
Internal Affair5:00 pm
Forensic Files
A Case of the Flue5:30 pm
Forensic Files
No Safe Place6:00 pm

KCAU
9.3
Home Improvement
You're Driving Me Crazy, You're Driving Me Nuts10:00 am
Home Improvement
Bye, Bye, Birdie10:30 am
Home Improvement
Karate or Not, Here I Come11:00 am
Home Improvement
Shooting Three to Make Tutu11:30 am
Night Court
Danny Got His Gun12:00 pm
Night Court
Danny Got His Gun12:30 pm
Night Court
Danny Got His Gun1:00 pm
Night Court
Fire1:30 pm
Night Court
Harry and the Tramp2:00 pm
Night Court
Educating Rhoda2:30 pm
That '70s Show
Eric's Birthday3:00 pm
That '70s Show
Streaking3:30 pm
That '70s Show
Battle of the Sexists4:00 pm
That '70s Show
Eric's Burger Job4:30 pm
According to Jim
Bo Diddley5:00 pm
According to Jim
Deal with the Devlins5:30 pm
According to Jim
The Helmet6:00 pm

KCAU
9.4
Law & Order
Missing10:00 am
Law & Order
Access Nation11:00 am
  movie   Christmas in Compton
12:00 pm

2:00 pm
  movie   Little Man
4:00 pm
The Game
Tasha, Renee, and Malik the Cliche6:00 pm

SDPB1
10.1
Ready Jet Go!
The Mindysphere; Lone Star10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pinkfoot; Flossie the Mossling10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Adventure Camp: Ziplining; Adventure Camp: Canyon Hiking11:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Minnie the Meerkat; Leaves11:30 am
Sesame Street
Astronaut Elmo12:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Here Comes the Hammerhead; Denny's New Shell12:30 pm
Nature Cat
The Deal With Eels; Skip It!1:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Wacky Washi; When the Bowl Breaks1:30 pm
The Zula Patrol
The Great River Race; When You Wish Upon a Star2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Liturgusa Krattorum2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Cabbagezilla; Name Game3:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Florence Nightingale; I Am George Washington Carver3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Dance Like Nobody Is Watching; Recipe for Disaster4:00 pm
Cyberchase
Father's Day4:30 pm
Arthur
Brain's Brain; Brain Sees Stars5:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
5:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour 
6:00 pm

SDPB2
10.2
Chaplains
10:00 am
Amanpour and Company
11:00 am
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
Free Speech in the Internet Age12:00 pm
  new   Scully: The World Show
12:30 pm
America ReFramed
Nailed It1:00 pm
  movie   Nothing Left to Lose
2:03 pm
  movie   Backs Against the Wall: The Howard Thurman Story
3:00 pm
On Call
Many Causes of Abdominal Pain4:00 pm
DW The Day
5:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:30 pm
  movie   Beth Ames Swartz: Reminders of Invisible Light
6:00 pm

SDPB3
10.3
Garden Smart
09-30-201910:00 am
Make48
Episode 1010:30 am
Knit and Crochet Now!
Tunics a la Mode11:00 am
Painting With Wilson Bickford
Warm Winter Birches, Part 111:30 am
Julie Taboulie's Lebanese Kitchen
Spring Sensations12:00 pm
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
Dish to Name12:30 pm
Essential Pépin
Light as Air1:00 pm
Joanne Weir Gets Fresh
Spring Vegetables1:30 pm
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
South Dakota: Wild Buffalo2:00 pm
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
A Short Guide to Cellphone Safety2:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Italy's Amalfi Coast3:00 pm
Classic Woodworking
Episode 1023:30 pm
Garden Smart
09-30-20194:00 pm
Make48
Episode 104:30 pm
Ask This Old House
Built-In, Dining Room Light5:00 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Beignet Fest5:30 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time With Rick Bayless
Tried & True Tamales6:00 pm

SDPB4
10.4
WordWorld
Duck Saves Spider's Web; Caterpillar Gets a Home10:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
The Sea Sparkles; Tyke and Seek10:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
The Perfect Pancake11:00 am
Caillou
Machines! Brrrrrmmm!11:30 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Dry Duck Part 1; Dry Duck Part 212:00 pm
Martha Speaks
Truman's Secret; Skits Monkeys Around12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Four Furry Superheroes1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Visits School; Daniel Visits the Doctor1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Explores Nature; Daniel's Nature Walk2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Face Painting; Sailing Away2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
A Long Winter's Nap; The Tree Doctor3:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Beating the Heat; Flowers for Mom3:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
You Can't Move the Moon; Lizardzilla!4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Onward and Songward; Why Did the Turtle Cross the Road?4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Box Turtled In!5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Voyage of the Butterflier XT5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Florence Nightingale; I Am George Washington Carver6:00 pm

KELO-DT
11.1
  new   The Price Is Right
10:00 am
  new   The Young and the Restless
11:00 am
  new   Midday in KELOLAND
12:00 pm
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
12:30 pm
  new  
1:00 pm
KELOLAND Living
2:00 pm
  new  
3:00 pm
  new  
4:00 pm
  new   KELOLAND News at Five
5:00 pm
  new   CBS Evening News With Norah O'Donnell
5:30 pm
  new   KELOLAND News at Six
6:00 pm

UTV
11.2
Judge Mathis
09-17-201910:00 am
Judge Mathis
11-13-201911:00 am
  new   Midday in KELOLAND
12:00 pm
America's Court With Judge Ross
Stolen Quince; Comic Conned12:30 pm
America's Court With Judge Ross
Go Gladys It's Your Birthday; Security Swing1:00 pm
  new   Divorce Court
Dashia Goodwin v. William Goodwin1:30 pm
Divorce Court
Rechene Hall v. Itarous Parker2:00 pm
  new   DailyMailTV
2:30 pm
KELOLAND Living
3:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
New Normal4:00 pm
  new   KELOLAND News at Five
5:00 pm
  new   DailyMailTV
5:30 pm
  new   KELOLAND News at Six
6:00 pm

ION
11.3
Blue Bloods
Shadow of a Doubt10:00 am
Blue Bloods
A Deep Blue Goodbye11:00 am
Blue Bloods
Love Lost12:00 pm
Blue Bloods
No Retreat No Surrender1:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Foreign Interference2:00 pm
Blue Bloods
The Thin Blue Line3:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Cutting Losses4:00 pm
Blue Bloods
The Enemy of My Enemy5:00 pm
Blue Bloods 
Ghosts of the Past6:00 pm

KELODT4
11.4
It Takes a Killer
Deaths in the Family10:00 am
It Takes a Killer
The Preacher, His Mistress, and Murder10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
The Sadist of San Luis Obispo11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
The Happy Face Killer11:30 am
American Greed
Badge of Dishonor12:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Hurricane Harvey Murder; Never Give Up3:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Buried Alive4:00 pm
Forensic Files
Internal Affair5:00 pm
Forensic Files
A Case of the Flue5:30 pm
Forensic Files
No Safe Place6:00 pm

KTTMH
12.1
Personal Injury Court
Platt v Hopper10:00 am
Couples Court
Crawley v Pompey10:30 am
The People's Court
11:00 am
The People's Court
11-13-201912:00 pm
Maury
DNA Test My Brother...I'll Prove That's His Baby!1:00 pm
  new   Tamron Hall
2:00 pm
The Real
3:00 pm
25 Words or Less
4:00 pm
25 Words or Less
10-18-20194:30 pm
  new   TMZ
5:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Pie Fight5:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
Laxative Tester, Horse Inseminator6:00 pm

KTTM
12.2
  movie    The Apartment
8:00 am
  movie   De-Lovely
10:30 am
  movie   The Basketball Diaries
1:00 pm
  movie   SWIMMING UPSTREAM
3:00 pm
  movie   Uptown Girls 
5:00 pm

COZITV
12.3
Emergency
Bottom Line10:00 am
Adam-12
Lady Beware11:00 am
Adam-12
X-Force11:30 am
Murder, She Wrote
Murder---According to Maggie12:00 pm
Murder, She Wrote
O'Malley's Luck1:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
We Have Forever2:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
The Correspondent3:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
To See the Light4:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Oleson Versus Oleson5:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie 
Come, Let Us Reason Together6:00 pm

KSFYD
13.1
  new  
10:00 am
Jeopardy!
10-17-201811:00 am
Inside Edition
11:30 am
  new  
12:00 pm
  new   General Hospital
1:00 pm
Inside Edition
2:00 pm
  new   Jeopardy!
2:30 pm
  new  
3:00 pm
  new   The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Kevin Hart; Chrissy Teigen4:00 pm
  new   KSFY News @ 5:00
5:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
  new   KSFY News @ 6:00
6:00 pm

CW-HD
13.2
Maury
DNA Test My Brother...I'll Prove That's His Baby!10:00 am
Jerry Springer
Man Up!11:00 am
  new  
12:00 pm
Paid Program
1:00 pm
Cooking Made Easy!
1:30 pm
Maury
DNA Test My Brother...I'll Prove That's His Baby!2:00 pm
Jerry Springer
3:00 pm
Judge Jerry
The plaintiff is suing her ex-boyfriend for car damage4:00 pm
Judge Jerry
A woman claims she was duped by a so called travel agent and is now out $1004:30 pm
Bob's Burgers
The Wolf of Wharf Street5:00 pm
Bob's Burgers
Sit Me Baby One More Time5:30 pm
Family Guy
The Woof of Wall Street6:00 pm

MeTV
13.3
Diagnosis Murder
Deadly Games10:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Perversions of Justice11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Waste12:00 pm
Bonanza
Yonder Man1:00 pm
The Rifleman
Trail of Hate2:00 pm
The Rifleman
Woman from Hog Ridge2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Martha Barham Story3:00 pm
Charlie's Angels
Angels Ahoy4:00 pm
The Flintstones
The Great Gazoo5:00 pm
The Flintstones
Rip Van Flintstone5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
The Ringbanger6:00 pm

SDPB1
16.1
Ready Jet Go!
The Mindysphere; Lone Star10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pinkfoot; Flossie the Mossling10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Adventure Camp: Ziplining; Adventure Camp: Canyon Hiking11:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Minnie the Meerkat; Leaves11:30 am
Sesame Street
Astronaut Elmo12:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Here Comes the Hammerhead; Denny's New Shell12:30 pm
Nature Cat
The Deal With Eels; Skip It!1:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Wacky Washi; When the Bowl Breaks1:30 pm
The Zula Patrol
The Great River Race; When You Wish Upon a Star2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Liturgusa Krattorum2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Cabbagezilla; Name Game3:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Florence Nightingale; I Am George Washington Carver3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Dance Like Nobody Is Watching; Recipe for Disaster4:00 pm
Cyberchase
Father's Day4:30 pm
Arthur
Brain's Brain; Brain Sees Stars5:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
5:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour 
6:00 pm

SDPB2
16.2
Chaplains
10:00 am
Amanpour and Company
11:00 am
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
Free Speech in the Internet Age12:00 pm
  new   Scully: The World Show
12:30 pm
America ReFramed
Nailed It1:00 pm
  movie   Nothing Left to Lose
2:03 pm
  movie   Backs Against the Wall: The Howard Thurman Story
3:00 pm
On Call
Many Causes of Abdominal Pain4:00 pm
DW The Day
5:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:30 pm
  movie   Beth Ames Swartz: Reminders of Invisible Light
6:00 pm

SDPB3
16.3
Garden Smart
09-30-201910:00 am
Make48
Episode 1010:30 am
Knit and Crochet Now!
Tunics a la Mode11:00 am
Painting With Wilson Bickford
Warm Winter Birches, Part 111:30 am
Julie Taboulie's Lebanese Kitchen
Spring Sensations12:00 pm
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
Dish to Name12:30 pm
Essential Pépin
Light as Air1:00 pm
Joanne Weir Gets Fresh
Spring Vegetables1:30 pm
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
South Dakota: Wild Buffalo2:00 pm
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
A Short Guide to Cellphone Safety2:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Italy's Amalfi Coast3:00 pm
Classic Woodworking
Episode 1023:30 pm
Garden Smart
09-30-20194:00 pm
Make48
Episode 104:30 pm
Ask This Old House
Built-In, Dining Room Light5:00 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Beignet Fest5:30 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time With Rick Bayless
Tried & True Tamales6:00 pm

SDPB3
16.4
Garden Smart
09-30-201910:00 am
Make48
Episode 1010:30 am
Knit and Crochet Now!
Tunics a la Mode11:00 am
Painting With Wilson Bickford
Warm Winter Birches, Part 111:30 am
Julie Taboulie's Lebanese Kitchen
Spring Sensations12:00 pm
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
Dish to Name12:30 pm
Essential Pépin
Light as Air1:00 pm
Joanne Weir Gets Fresh
Spring Vegetables1:30 pm
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
South Dakota: Wild Buffalo2:00 pm
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
A Short Guide to Cellphone Safety2:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Italy's Amalfi Coast3:00 pm
Classic Woodworking
Episode 1023:30 pm
Garden Smart
09-30-20194:00 pm
Make48
Episode 104:30 pm
Ask This Old House
Built-In, Dining Room Light5:00 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Beignet Fest5:30 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time With Rick Bayless
Tried & True Tamales6:00 pm

KSMN
20.1
Sesame Street
Astronaut Elmo10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pinkfoot; Flossie the Mossling10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Adventure Camp: Ziplining; Adventure Camp: Canyon Hiking11:00 am
History Detectives Special Investigations
Civil War Sabotage?11:30 am
The Garage With Steve Butler
Shaker Bench12:30 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Burger Fest1:00 pm
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Sew Simple with Rectangles & Squares, Part 21:30 pm
Painting and Travel With Roger & Sarah Bansemer
The Marshes of Franklin County2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Liturgusa Krattorum2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Cabbagezilla; Name Game3:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Florence Nightingale; I Am George Washington Carver3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Dance Like Nobody Is Watching; Recipe for Disaster4:00 pm
Arthur
Brain's Brain; Brain Sees Stars4:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
The Mindysphere; Lone Star5:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
5:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour 
6:00 pm

KSMN
20.2
Garden Smart
09-30-201910:00 am
Make48
Episode 1010:30 am
Knit and Crochet Now!
Tunics a la Mode11:00 am
Painting With Wilson Bickford
Warm Winter Birches, Part 111:30 am
Julie Taboulie's Lebanese Kitchen
Spring Sensations12:00 pm
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
Dish to Name12:30 pm
Essential Pépin
Light as Air1:00 pm
Joanne Weir Gets Fresh
Spring Vegetables1:30 pm
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
South Dakota: Wild Buffalo2:00 pm
  sports   Prairie Sportsman
2:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Italy's Amalfi Coast3:00 pm
Classic Woodworking
Episode 1023:30 pm
Garden Smart
09-30-20194:00 pm
Make48
Episode 104:30 pm
Ask This Old House
Built-In, Dining Room Light5:00 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Beignet Fest5:30 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time With Rick Bayless
Tried & True Tamales6:00 pm

KSMN
20.3
Civil War Homecoming
10:00 am
Prairie Yard & Garden
12:00 pm
Postcards
12:30 pm
MN Original
Minnesota Dance Theatre, Nicholas David1:00 pm
Dakota Life
1:30 pm
Iron Range: Minnesota Building America
2:00 pm
Dakota Exile
3:00 pm
Civil War Homecoming
4:00 pm
Prairie Yard & Garden
6:00 pm

KSMN
20.4
Chaplains
10:00 am
Amanpour and Company
11:00 am
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
Free Speech in the Internet Age12:00 pm
  new   Scully: The World Show
12:30 pm
America ReFramed
Nailed It1:00 pm
  movie   Nothing Left to Lose
2:03 pm
  movie   Backs Against the Wall: The Howard Thurman Story
3:00 pm
NHK Newsline
4:00 pm
DW News
4:30 pm
  new   The Day
5:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:30 pm
  movie   Beth Ames Swartz: Reminders of Invisible Light
6:00 pm

KSMNK
20.5
WordWorld
Duck Saves Spider's Web; Caterpillar Gets a Home10:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
The Sea Sparkles; Tyke and Seek10:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
The Perfect Pancake11:00 am
Caillou
Machines! Brrrrrmmm!11:30 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Dry Duck Part 1; Dry Duck Part 212:00 pm
Martha Speaks
Truman's Secret; Skits Monkeys Around12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Four Furry Superheroes1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Visits School; Daniel Visits the Doctor1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Explores Nature; Daniel's Nature Walk2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Face Painting; Sailing Away2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
A Long Winter's Nap; The Tree Doctor3:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Beating the Heat; Flowers for Mom3:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
You Can't Move the Moon; Lizardzilla!4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Onward and Songward; Why Did the Turtle Cross the Road?4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Box Turtled In!5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Voyage of the Butterflier XT5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Florence Nightingale; I Am George Washington Carver6:00 pm

SDPB1
23.1
Ready Jet Go!
The Mindysphere; Lone Star10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pinkfoot; Flossie the Mossling10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Adventure Camp: Ziplining; Adventure Camp: Canyon Hiking11:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Minnie the Meerkat; Leaves11:30 am
Sesame Street
Astronaut Elmo12:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Here Comes the Hammerhead; Denny's New Shell12:30 pm
Nature Cat
The Deal With Eels; Skip It!1:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Wacky Washi; When the Bowl Breaks1:30 pm
The Zula Patrol
The Great River Race; When You Wish Upon a Star2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Liturgusa Krattorum2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Cabbagezilla; Name Game3:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Florence Nightingale; I Am George Washington Carver3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Dance Like Nobody Is Watching; Recipe for Disaster4:00 pm
Cyberchase
Father's Day4:30 pm
Arthur
Brain's Brain; Brain Sees Stars5:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
5:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour 
6:00 pm

SDPB2
23.2
Chaplains
10:00 am
Amanpour and Company
11:00 am
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
Free Speech in the Internet Age12:00 pm
  new   Scully: The World Show
12:30 pm
America ReFramed
Nailed It1:00 pm
  movie   Nothing Left to Lose
2:03 pm
  movie   Backs Against the Wall: The Howard Thurman Story
3:00 pm
On Call
Many Causes of Abdominal Pain4:00 pm
DW The Day
5:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:30 pm
  movie   Beth Ames Swartz: Reminders of Invisible Light
6:00 pm

SDPB3
23.3
Garden Smart
09-30-201910:00 am
Make48
Episode 1010:30 am
Knit and Crochet Now!
Tunics a la Mode11:00 am
Painting With Wilson Bickford
Warm Winter Birches, Part 111:30 am
Julie Taboulie's Lebanese Kitchen
Spring Sensations12:00 pm
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
Dish to Name12:30 pm
Essential Pépin
Light as Air1:00 pm
Joanne Weir Gets Fresh
Spring Vegetables1:30 pm
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
South Dakota: Wild Buffalo2:00 pm
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
A Short Guide to Cellphone Safety2:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Italy's Amalfi Coast3:00 pm
Classic Woodworking
Episode 1023:30 pm
Garden Smart
09-30-20194:00 pm
Make48
Episode 104:30 pm
Ask This Old House
Built-In, Dining Room Light5:00 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Beignet Fest5:30 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time With Rick Bayless
Tried & True Tamales6:00 pm

SDPB4
23.4
WordWorld
Duck Saves Spider's Web; Caterpillar Gets a Home10:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
The Sea Sparkles; Tyke and Seek10:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
The Perfect Pancake11:00 am
Caillou
Machines! Brrrrrmmm!11:30 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Dry Duck Part 1; Dry Duck Part 212:00 pm
Martha Speaks
Truman's Secret; Skits Monkeys Around12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Four Furry Superheroes1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Visits School; Daniel Visits the Doctor1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Explores Nature; Daniel's Nature Walk2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Face Painting; Sailing Away2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
A Long Winter's Nap; The Tree Doctor3:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Beating the Heat; Flowers for Mom3:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
You Can't Move the Moon; Lizardzilla!4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Onward and Songward; Why Did the Turtle Cross the Road?4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Box Turtled In!5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Voyage of the Butterflier XT5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Florence Nightingale; I Am George Washington Carver6:00 pm

KCPO
26
Forensic Files
Deadly Delivery10:00 am
Forensic Files
Micro-Clues10:30 am
The Balancing Act
Health Matters - Hope for those With Rare Disease & More11:00 am
The Balancing Act
Broadway Across America: Jesus Christ Superstar11:30 am
  new   Police Surgeon
Dark Pages12:00 pm
The Adventures of Sherlock Holmes
The Case of the Blind Mans Bluff12:30 pm
Naked City
Bridge Party1:00 pm
Route 66
The Quick and the Dead2:00 pm
  movie   In Which We Serve
3:00 pm
  new   Access Daily
4:00 pm
TBA
5:00 pm
TBA
5:30 pm
  new  
6:00 pm

K43LX-D
27.1
Sesame Street
Astronaut Elmo10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pinkfoot; Flossie the Mossling10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Adventure Camp: Ziplining; Adventure Camp: Canyon Hiking11:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Minnie the Meerkat; Leaves11:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Sam Problem; Mac the Fork12:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Here Comes the Hammerhead; Denny's New Shell12:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pinkfoot; Flossie the Mossling1:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Wacky Washi; When the Bowl Breaks1:30 pm
Nature Cat
The Deal With Eels; Skip It!2:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Florence Nightingale; I Am George Washington Carver2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Cabbagezilla; Name Game3:00 pm
Arthur
D.W., Queen of the Comeback; In My Africa3:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Liturgusa Krattorum4:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Last Largest Lobster4:30 pm
Odd Squad
Rise of the Hydraclops; O Is Not for Old5:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
5:30 pm

K43LX-D2
27.2
WordWorld
Duck Saves Spider's Web; Caterpillar Gets a Home10:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
The Sea Sparkles; Tyke and Seek10:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
The Perfect Pancake11:00 am
Caillou
Machines! Brrrrrmmm!11:30 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Dry Duck Part 1; Dry Duck Part 212:00 pm
Martha Speaks
Truman's Secret; Skits Monkeys Around12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Four Furry Superheroes1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Visits School; Daniel Visits the Doctor1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Explores Nature; Daniel's Nature Walk2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Face Painting; Sailing Away2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
A Long Winter's Nap; The Tree Doctor3:00 pm
IPTV Kids Clubhouse
3:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
You Can't Move the Moon; Lizardzilla!4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Onward and Songward; Why Did the Turtle Cross the Road?4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Box Turtled In!5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Voyage of the Butterflier XT5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Florence Nightingale; I Am George Washington Carver6:00 pm

K43LX-D3
27.3
Chaplains
10:00 am
Amanpour and Company
11:00 am
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
Free Speech in the Internet Age12:00 pm
  new   Scully: The World Show
12:30 pm
America ReFramed
Nailed It1:00 pm
  movie   Nothing Left to Lose
2:03 pm
  movie   Backs Against the Wall: The Howard Thurman Story
3:00 pm
NHK Newsline
4:00 pm
DW News
4:30 pm
  new   The Day
5:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:30 pm
  movie   Beth Ames Swartz: Reminders of Invisible Light
6:00 pm

MeTV
36.4
Diagnosis Murder
Deadly Games10:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Perversions of Justice11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Waste12:00 pm
Bonanza
Yonder Man1:00 pm
The Rifleman
Trail of Hate2:00 pm
The Rifleman
Woman from Hog Ridge2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Martha Barham Story3:00 pm
Charlie's Angels
Angels Ahoy4:00 pm
The Flintstones
The Great Gazoo5:00 pm
The Flintstones
Rip Van Flintstone5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
The Ringbanger6:00 pm

KAUN
36.5
The Adventures of Kit Carson
Frontier Empire10:00 am
The Adventures of Annie Oakley
Annie Gets Her Man10:30 am
The Doctors
11:00 am
The Doctors
11:30 am
  new   Police Surgeon
Dark Pages12:00 pm
The Adventures of Sherlock Holmes
The Case of the Blind Mans Bluff12:30 pm
Naked City
Bridge Party1:00 pm
Route 66
The Quick and the Dead2:00 pm
  movie   In Which We Serve
3:00 pm
Spellbinder II: Land of the Dragon Lord
Designation Day5:00 pm
One Step Beyond
Dead Part of the House5:30 pm
Four Star Playhouse
The Gift6:00 pm

KAUN
42
The Adventures of Kit Carson
Frontier Empire10:00 am
The Adventures of Annie Oakley
Annie Gets Her Man10:30 am
The Doctors
11:00 am
The Doctors
11:30 am
  new   Police Surgeon
Dark Pages12:00 pm
The Adventures of Sherlock Holmes
The Case of the Blind Mans Bluff12:30 pm
Naked City
Bridge Party1:00 pm
Route 66
The Quick and the Dead2:00 pm
  movie   In Which We Serve
3:00 pm
Spellbinder II: Land of the Dragon Lord
Designation Day5:00 pm
One Step Beyond
Dead Part of the House5:30 pm
Four Star Playhouse
The Gift6:00 pm

KPTHD
44.1
  new  
10:00 am
  new   Divorce Court
Dashia Goodwin v. William Goodwin11:00 am
Divorce Court
Rechene Hall v. Itarous Parker11:30 am
Personal Injury Court
Platt v Hopper12:00 pm
Personal Injury Court
Wilson v Atkins12:30 pm
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Sowers / Sowers v Roton1:00 pm
Couples Court
Henry v Henry1:30 pm
The People's Court
2:00 pm
  new   Hot Bench
3:00 pm
Hot Bench
Birthday Cruising for a Racial Bruising?!3:30 pm
America Says
Bodybuilders vs. Night Shift Nurses4:00 pm
America Says
Dodgeballers vs the Attars4:30 pm
Family Feud
09-27-20195:00 pm
Family Feud
5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Tangible Affection Proof6:00 pm

KPTHDT2
44.2

10:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Bistro Dinner10:30 am
Sell This House!
San Diego, CA11:00 am
Sell This House!
San Diego11:30 am
Holiday Makeover
Christmas12:00 pm
Room Service
Teen Beat12:30 pm
Escape to the Country
Cambridgeshire1:00 pm
Cityline With Tracy Moore
02-16-20182:00 pm
The Martha Stewart Show
Glittered Holiday Crafts3:00 pm
The Martha Stewart Show
Tommy Hilfiger4:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
Cooking with Rum and Bourbon5:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
Christmas Show5:30 pm

6:00 pm

CHARGE
44.3
  movie    Hell's Angels '69
9:00 am
  movie   The Grand Duel
11:00 am
  movie   Wild Bill
1:00 pm
CHiPs
Finders Keepers3:00 pm
CHiPs
Fast Money4:00 pm
CHiPs
Concours d'Elegance5:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger 
The Bachelor Party6:00 pm

KDLTHD
46.1
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
10:00 am
  new  
11:00 am
  new   Days of Our Lives
12:00 pm
Family Feud
09-27-20191:00 pm
Family Feud
1:30 pm
Rachael Ray
It's Show And Tell With HGTV's 'Property Brothers' Today as They Recreate Their Favorite Looks From Their Own Favorite Rooms!2:00 pm
  new   Hot Bench
3:00 pm
Hot Bench
Birthday Cruising for a Racial Bruising?!3:30 pm
  new  
4:00 pm
Judge Judy
Remodel Slander?!; "Privacy Invasion?!4:30 pm
  new   KDLT News at 5pm
5:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
5:30 pm
  new   KDLT News at 6pm
6:00 pm

ANT
46.2
Hazel
Hazel Needs a Car10:00 am
Hazel
Hazel Sits It Out10:30 am
The Partridge Family
Bedknobs and Drumsticks11:00 am
The Partridge Family
Everything You Wanted to Know About Sex...But Couldn't Pronounce11:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
The Mad Home Wrecker12:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Uncles a Go-Go12:30 pm
Bewitched
And Then There Were Three1:00 pm
Bewitched
My Baby the Tycoon1:30 pm
Welcome Back, Kotter
The Kiss2:00 pm
What's Happening!!
First Class Coach2:30 pm
Benson
Takin' It to the Streets3:00 pm
227
The Great Manhunt3:30 pm
227
Temptations4:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
Nell's Gifted Child4:30 pm
Maude
And Then There Were None5:00 pm
Maude
The Emergence of Vivian5:30 pm
Archie Bunker's Place
A Small Mafia Favor6:00 pm

KSCBDT
53.1
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
10:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
10:30 am
Marcus & Joni
11:00 am
The Jim Bakker Show
12:00 pm
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
1:00 pm
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
1:30 pm
Joseph Prince
2:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
2:30 pm
Larry & Tiz Huch
3:00 pm
Bill Winston
3:30 pm
Paula Today
4:00 pm
Operation Smile
4:30 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
5:00 pm
Israel: The Prophetic Connection
5:30 pm
Christ in Prophecy
6:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 57468! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Sioux Falls(Mitchll) Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.