Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Selby, SD 57472  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               

SDPB1
2.1
Sesame Street
Elmo Goes to Chicken School12:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Cleaner of the Kelp; How Bubbles Got Her Moves Back12:30 pm
Nature Cat
Moth Frolic-Fest; Dune Patrol1:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Wacky Washi; When the Bowl Breaks1:30 pm
Curious Crew
Wheels and Axles2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Bass Class2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Hot Springs Eternal; Tooey's Hero3:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Zora Neale Hurston; I am Charles Dickens3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Olympia's Day; Otis's Day4:00 pm
Arthur
Muffy's Car Campaign; Truth or Poll4:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Sunspot and the Great Red Spot; Uncle Zucchini Babysits5:00 pm
Cyberchase
A Fraction of a Chance5:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm
  new   On Call With the Prairie Doc
Our Indispensable Heart7:00 pm
  new   South Dakota Focus 
8:00 pm

SDPB2
2.2
 NOVA
The Impossible Flight11:00 am
The Future of America's Past
A Grave Injustice1:00 pm
  movie   GI Jews: Jewish Americans in World War II
1:30 pm
  movie   John Lewis: Get in the Way
3:00 pm
NHK Newsline
4:00 pm
DW News
4:30 pm
France 24
5:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:30 pm
NOVA
The Truth About Fat6:00 pm
Earth's Sacred Wonders
Visions of the Divine7:00 pm
  movie   W.S. Merwin: To Plant a Tree 
8:00 pm

SDPB3
2.3
Quilting Arts
Imaginative Design12:00 pm
Painting With Paulson
Jug & Oranges Part I12:30 pm
American Woodshop
Arts and Crafts End Table1:00 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Step-Back Bookcase1:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Wintertime Blues2:00 pm
Quilting Arts
Imaginative Design2:30 pm
Ciao Italia
All'onda3:00 pm
Lucky Chow
Asian Food, American Dreams3:30 pm
In the Americas With David Yetman
Chiapas Highlands: Mexico's Indian Empire4:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
San Miguel de Allende, Celebrating in the Heart of Mexico4:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
North Wales: Feisty and Poetic5:00 pm
100 Days, Drinks, Dishes & Destinations
Reno/Tahoe, California and Nevada5:30 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Fire
So-Cal Grill6:00 pm
Pati's Mexican Table
A Day in Sinaloa's Countryside6:30 pm
Martha Bakes
Breakfast Pastries7:00 pm
100 Days, Drinks, Dishes & Destinations
Reno/Tahoe, California and Nevada7:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Brunch at Home8:00 pm

SDPB4
2.4
Peep and the Big Wide World
Snow Daze; Flower Shower12:00 pm
Martha Speaks
Mouse Patrol; The Big Knockover12:30 pm
Sesame Street
The Fluffster Kerfuffle1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Gets Mad; Katerina Gets Mad1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Something Special for Dad; I Love You, Mom2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Aqualicious; Sing in the Spring2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Whatever Floats Your Boat; Building Bridges3:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Dry Times at Pteradon Terrace; Big Misty Sea Fishing Contest3:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
The Story of Smoothi; Andy the Giant4:00 pm
Nature Cat
The Great Grasshopper Race; Fall for Hal4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Tazzy Chris5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Octopus Wildkratticus5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
We are the Wright Brothers; We are the Bronte Sisters6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
First Fish; A-Maze-Ing Snow6:30 pm
Odd Squad
Dance Like Nobody Is Watching; Recipe for Disaster7:00 pm
Arthur
Popular Girls; Buster's Growing Grudge7:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
What's a Satellite; Satellite Selfie8:00 pm

K48OQ
3.1
  new   Midday in KELOLAND
12:00 pm
Local Programming   new   TBA
1:00 pm
KELOLAND Living
2:00 pm
  new   TBA
3:00 pm
  new   TBA
4:00 pm
  new   KELOLAND News at Five
5:00 pm
  new   TBA
5:30 pm
  new   KELOLAND News at Six
6:00 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
6:30 pm
Young Sheldon
A Slump, a Cross and Roadside Gravel7:00 pm
  new   Man With a Plan
Adam's Big Little Lie7:31 pm
Mom
Hot Butter and Toxic Narcissism8:01 pm

K48OQ2
3.2
  new   Midday in KELOLAND
12:00 pm
America's Court With Judge Ross
Three's A Crowd & Fallen Phone12:30 pm
  new   TBA
1:00 pm
Divorce Court
Jacoby Garrett v. Kim Garrett (Part 1)1:30 pm
Divorce Court
Jacoby Garrett v. Kim Garrett (Part 2)2:00 pm
  new   DailyMailTV
2:30 pm
KELOLAND Living
3:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
A Shot Heard Round the World4:00 pm
  new   KELOLAND News at Five
5:00 pm
  new   DailyMailTV
5:30 pm
  new   KELOLAND News at Six
6:00 pm
Just for Laughs Gags
Supergags!6:30 pm
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Maltese Cross7:00 pm
Law & Order: Criminal Intent 
Bedfellows8:00 pm

KPRYHD
4.1
  new   TBA
12:00 pm
  new   TBA
1:00 pm
Inside Edition
2:00 pm
Jeopardy!
02-14-20192:30 pm
The Kelly Clarkson Show
Rob Lowe; Madelaine Petsch3:00 pm
  new   The Ellen DeGeneres Show
4:00 pm
Dakota News Now @ 5pm
5:00 pm
  new   TBA
5:30 pm
Dakota News Now @ 6pm
6:00 pm
  new   Wheel of Fortune
America's Game - Day 46:30 pm
  new   Station 19
I'll Be Seeing You7:00 pm
  new   Grey's Anatomy 
Put on a Happy Face8:00 pm

K24JG-D2
4.2
How I Met Your Mother
Belly Full of Turkey12:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Who Wants to Be a Godparent12:30 pm
The Mel Robbins Show
Manipulators and The Silent Treatment1:00 pm
Judge Jerry
10-31-20192:00 pm
Judge Jerry
10-31-20192:30 pm
Jerry Springer
Two Girls One Night3:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Thou Shall Not Cheat4:00 pm
Bob's Burgers
The Trouble With Doubles5:00 pm
Bob's Burgers
Go Tina on the Mountain5:30 pm
Family Guy
I Take Thee, Quagmire6:00 pm
Family Guy
Foxx in the Men House6:30 pm
Arrow
Crisis on Infinite Earths: Part Four7:00 pm
DC's Legends of Tomorrow 
Crisis on Infinite Earths: Part Five8:00 pm

K24JG-D3
4.3
Gunsmoke
Reunion '7812:00 pm
Gunsmoke
20-2012:30 pm
Bonanza
One Ace Too Many1:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Journey Back2:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Decision2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Hiram Winthrop Story3:00 pm
Adam-12
Krash4:00 pm
Adam-12
Routine Patrol4:30 pm
The Flintstones
The Little Stranger5:00 pm
The Flintstones
Baby Barney5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Bless You, Hawkeye6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Blood Brothers6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Cow Thief7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Barney Mends a Broken Heart7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Proxy Poppa8:00 pm

KDLVDT
5.1
  new   Days of Our Lives
12:00 pm
Rachael Ray
Here She is ... 'Ms. Senior America!' Three Pageant Queens Share Their Anti-Aging Tips From Your Toes to Your Nose!1:00 pm
Hot Bench
Hair Extensions Fuel Broken Heart?!; Pool Guy Pushed Off Deep End!2:00 pm
Hot Bench
Alleged Threat to Steal Baby Away to India!2:30 pm
Judge Judy
Three Words No Man Can Say!; Adorable Little Girl Confesses!3:00 pm
Judge Judy
Oil Doesn't Go There!!; Lesbian Love Gone Wrong; Incarcerated Son's Loan Loss!3:30 pm
  new   Dakota News Now @ 4PM
4:00 pm
  new   Jeopardy!
5:00 pm
  new   Dakota News Now @ 5:30PM
5:30 pm
  new   TBA
6:00 pm
  new   Dakota News Now @ 6:30PM
6:30 pm
  new   Superstore
California Part 17:00 pm
  new   Brooklyn Nine-Nine
Valloweaster7:30 pm
  new   Will & Grace
We Love Lucy8:00 pm

KDLV2
5.2
I Dream of Jeannie
Jeannie and the Marriage Caper12:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
G.I. Jeannie12:30 pm
Bewitched
Samantha and the Troll1:00 pm
Bewitched
This Little Piggie1:30 pm
The Facts of Life
Teacher, Teacher2:00 pm
The Facts of Life
Men for All Seasons2:30 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
The Hitchhikers3:00 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
The Hitchhikers3:30 pm
Gimme a Break!
Sam's Protest4:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
Flashback4:30 pm
Barney Miller
Old Love5:00 pm
Barney Miller
Altercation5:30 pm
Archie Bunker's Place
Custody6:00 pm
  new   KDLT News at 6pm
6:30 pm
Alice
The Accident7:00 pm
Alice
The Failure7:30 pm
Three's Company
Borrowing Trouble8:00 pm

KPLODT
6.1
  new   Midday in KELOLAND
12:00 pm
Local Programming   new   TBA
1:00 pm
KELOLAND Living
2:00 pm
  new   TBA
3:00 pm
  new   TBA
4:00 pm
  new   KELOLAND News at Five
5:00 pm
  new   TBA
5:30 pm
  new   KELOLAND News at Six
6:00 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
6:30 pm
Young Sheldon
A Slump, a Cross and Roadside Gravel7:00 pm
  new   Man With a Plan
Adam's Big Little Lie7:31 pm
Mom
Hot Butter and Toxic Narcissism8:01 pm

KPLO2
6.2
  new   Midday in KELOLAND
12:00 pm
America's Court With Judge Ross
Three's A Crowd & Fallen Phone12:30 pm
  new   TBA
1:00 pm
Divorce Court
Jacoby Garrett v. Kim Garrett (Part 1)1:30 pm
Divorce Court
Jacoby Garrett v. Kim Garrett (Part 2)2:00 pm
  new   DailyMailTV
2:30 pm
KELOLAND Living
3:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
A Shot Heard Round the World4:00 pm
  new   KELOLAND News at Five
5:00 pm
  new   DailyMailTV
5:30 pm
  new   KELOLAND News at Six
6:00 pm
Just for Laughs Gags
Supergags!6:30 pm
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Maltese Cross7:00 pm
Law & Order: Criminal Intent 
Bedfellows8:00 pm

KTTWD
7.1
The People's Court
12:00 pm
Maury
Did My Husband Get My Family Member Pregnant? Test Him!1:00 pm
Tamron Hall
03-20-20202:00 pm
The Real
Finesse Mitchell3:00 pm
25 Words or Less
4:00 pm
25 Words or Less
4:30 pm
  new   TMZ
5:00 pm
Mike & Molly
The First and Last Ride-Along5:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
Winky-Dink Time6:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Welcome to Alancrest6:30 pm
  new   Last Man Standing
Garage Band7:00 pm
Last Man Standing
A Bedtime Story7:31 pm
Mental Samurai 
Week Two8:01 pm

THIS
7.2
  movie    The Billion Dollar Hobo
11:00 am
  movie   F/X
1:00 pm
  movie   F/X 2
3:00 pm
  movie   Remo Williams: The Adventure Begins
5:00 pm
  movie   Bull Durham 
7:30 pm

COZI
7.3
Emergency
Nurses' Wild12:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
Change of Life1:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
Keep Smiling2:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Little House on the Prairie3:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
A Harvest of Friends5:00 pm
The Munsters
Heap Big Herman6:00 pm
The Munsters
The Most Beautiful Ghoul in the World6:30 pm
Frasier
Three Days of the Condo7:00 pm
Frasier
Death and the Dog7:30 pm
Roseanne
It's a Boy8:00 pm

SDPB1
8.1
Sesame Street
Elmo Goes to Chicken School12:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Cleaner of the Kelp; How Bubbles Got Her Moves Back12:30 pm
Nature Cat
Moth Frolic-Fest; Dune Patrol1:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Wacky Washi; When the Bowl Breaks1:30 pm
Curious Crew
Wheels and Axles2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Bass Class2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Hot Springs Eternal; Tooey's Hero3:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Zora Neale Hurston; I am Charles Dickens3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Olympia's Day; Otis's Day4:00 pm
Arthur
Muffy's Car Campaign; Truth or Poll4:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Sunspot and the Great Red Spot; Uncle Zucchini Babysits5:00 pm
Cyberchase
A Fraction of a Chance5:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm
  new   On Call With the Prairie Doc
Our Indispensable Heart7:00 pm
  new   South Dakota Focus 
8:00 pm

SDPB2
8.2
 NOVA
The Impossible Flight11:00 am
The Future of America's Past
A Grave Injustice1:00 pm
  movie   GI Jews: Jewish Americans in World War II
1:30 pm
  movie   John Lewis: Get in the Way
3:00 pm
NHK Newsline
4:00 pm
DW News
4:30 pm
France 24
5:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:30 pm
NOVA
The Truth About Fat6:00 pm
Earth's Sacred Wonders
Visions of the Divine7:00 pm
  movie   W.S. Merwin: To Plant a Tree 
8:00 pm

SDPB3
8.3
Quilting Arts
Imaginative Design12:00 pm
Painting With Paulson
Jug & Oranges Part I12:30 pm
American Woodshop
Arts and Crafts End Table1:00 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Step-Back Bookcase1:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Wintertime Blues2:00 pm
Quilting Arts
Imaginative Design2:30 pm
Ciao Italia
All'onda3:00 pm
Lucky Chow
Asian Food, American Dreams3:30 pm
In the Americas With David Yetman
Chiapas Highlands: Mexico's Indian Empire4:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
San Miguel de Allende, Celebrating in the Heart of Mexico4:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
North Wales: Feisty and Poetic5:00 pm
100 Days, Drinks, Dishes & Destinations
Reno/Tahoe, California and Nevada5:30 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Fire
So-Cal Grill6:00 pm
Pati's Mexican Table
A Day in Sinaloa's Countryside6:30 pm
Martha Bakes
Breakfast Pastries7:00 pm
100 Days, Drinks, Dishes & Destinations
Reno/Tahoe, California and Nevada7:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Brunch at Home8:00 pm

SDPB4
8.4
Peep and the Big Wide World
Snow Daze; Flower Shower12:00 pm
Martha Speaks
Mouse Patrol; The Big Knockover12:30 pm
Sesame Street
The Fluffster Kerfuffle1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Gets Mad; Katerina Gets Mad1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Something Special for Dad; I Love You, Mom2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Aqualicious; Sing in the Spring2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Whatever Floats Your Boat; Building Bridges3:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Dry Times at Pteradon Terrace; Big Misty Sea Fishing Contest3:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
The Story of Smoothi; Andy the Giant4:00 pm
Nature Cat
The Great Grasshopper Race; Fall for Hal4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Tazzy Chris5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Octopus Wildkratticus5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
We are the Wright Brothers; We are the Bronte Sisters6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
First Fish; A-Maze-Ing Snow6:30 pm
Odd Squad
Dance Like Nobody Is Watching; Recipe for Disaster7:00 pm
Arthur
Popular Girls; Buster's Growing Grudge7:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
What's a Satellite; Satellite Selfie8:00 pm

KABYD
9.1
  new   TBA
12:00 pm
  new   TBA
1:00 pm
Inside Edition
2:00 pm
Jeopardy!
02-14-20192:30 pm
The Kelly Clarkson Show
Rob Lowe; Madelaine Petsch3:00 pm
  new   The Ellen DeGeneres Show
4:00 pm
Dakota News Now @ 5pm
5:00 pm
  new   TBA
5:30 pm
Dakota News Now @ 6pm
6:00 pm
  new   Wheel of Fortune
America's Game - Day 46:30 pm
  new   Station 19
I'll Be Seeing You7:00 pm
  new   Grey's Anatomy 
Put on a Happy Face8:00 pm

SDPB1
10.1
Sesame Street
Elmo Goes to Chicken School12:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Cleaner of the Kelp; How Bubbles Got Her Moves Back12:30 pm
Nature Cat
Moth Frolic-Fest; Dune Patrol1:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Wacky Washi; When the Bowl Breaks1:30 pm
Curious Crew
Wheels and Axles2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Bass Class2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Hot Springs Eternal; Tooey's Hero3:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Zora Neale Hurston; I am Charles Dickens3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Olympia's Day; Otis's Day4:00 pm
Arthur
Muffy's Car Campaign; Truth or Poll4:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Sunspot and the Great Red Spot; Uncle Zucchini Babysits5:00 pm
Cyberchase
A Fraction of a Chance5:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm
  new   On Call With the Prairie Doc
Our Indispensable Heart7:00 pm
  new   South Dakota Focus 
8:00 pm

SDPB2
10.2
 NOVA
The Impossible Flight11:00 am
The Future of America's Past
A Grave Injustice1:00 pm
  movie   GI Jews: Jewish Americans in World War II
1:30 pm
  movie   John Lewis: Get in the Way
3:00 pm
NHK Newsline
4:00 pm
DW News
4:30 pm
France 24
5:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:30 pm
NOVA
The Truth About Fat6:00 pm
Earth's Sacred Wonders
Visions of the Divine7:00 pm
  movie   W.S. Merwin: To Plant a Tree 
8:00 pm

SDPB3
10.3
Quilting Arts
Imaginative Design12:00 pm
Painting With Paulson
Jug & Oranges Part I12:30 pm
American Woodshop
Arts and Crafts End Table1:00 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Step-Back Bookcase1:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Wintertime Blues2:00 pm
Quilting Arts
Imaginative Design2:30 pm
Ciao Italia
All'onda3:00 pm
Lucky Chow
Asian Food, American Dreams3:30 pm
In the Americas With David Yetman
Chiapas Highlands: Mexico's Indian Empire4:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
San Miguel de Allende, Celebrating in the Heart of Mexico4:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
North Wales: Feisty and Poetic5:00 pm
100 Days, Drinks, Dishes & Destinations
Reno/Tahoe, California and Nevada5:30 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Fire
So-Cal Grill6:00 pm
Pati's Mexican Table
A Day in Sinaloa's Countryside6:30 pm
Martha Bakes
Breakfast Pastries7:00 pm
100 Days, Drinks, Dishes & Destinations
Reno/Tahoe, California and Nevada7:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Brunch at Home8:00 pm

SDPB4
10.4
Peep and the Big Wide World
Snow Daze; Flower Shower12:00 pm
Martha Speaks
Mouse Patrol; The Big Knockover12:30 pm
Sesame Street
The Fluffster Kerfuffle1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Gets Mad; Katerina Gets Mad1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Something Special for Dad; I Love You, Mom2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Aqualicious; Sing in the Spring2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Whatever Floats Your Boat; Building Bridges3:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Dry Times at Pteradon Terrace; Big Misty Sea Fishing Contest3:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
The Story of Smoothi; Andy the Giant4:00 pm
Nature Cat
The Great Grasshopper Race; Fall for Hal4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Tazzy Chris5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Octopus Wildkratticus5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
We are the Wright Brothers; We are the Bronte Sisters6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
First Fish; A-Maze-Ing Snow6:30 pm
Odd Squad
Dance Like Nobody Is Watching; Recipe for Disaster7:00 pm
Arthur
Popular Girls; Buster's Growing Grudge7:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
What's a Satellite; Satellite Selfie8:00 pm

SDPB1
11.1
Sesame Street
Elmo Goes to Chicken School12:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Cleaner of the Kelp; How Bubbles Got Her Moves Back12:30 pm
Nature Cat
Moth Frolic-Fest; Dune Patrol1:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Wacky Washi; When the Bowl Breaks1:30 pm
Curious Crew
Wheels and Axles2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Bass Class2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Hot Springs Eternal; Tooey's Hero3:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Zora Neale Hurston; I am Charles Dickens3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Olympia's Day; Otis's Day4:00 pm
Arthur
Muffy's Car Campaign; Truth or Poll4:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Sunspot and the Great Red Spot; Uncle Zucchini Babysits5:00 pm
Cyberchase
A Fraction of a Chance5:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm
  new   On Call With the Prairie Doc
Our Indispensable Heart7:00 pm
  new   South Dakota Focus 
8:00 pm

SDPB2
11.2
 NOVA
The Impossible Flight11:00 am
The Future of America's Past
A Grave Injustice1:00 pm
  movie   GI Jews: Jewish Americans in World War II
1:30 pm
  movie   John Lewis: Get in the Way
3:00 pm
NHK Newsline
4:00 pm
DW News
4:30 pm
France 24
5:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:30 pm
NOVA
The Truth About Fat6:00 pm
Earth's Sacred Wonders
Visions of the Divine7:00 pm
  movie   W.S. Merwin: To Plant a Tree 
8:00 pm

SDPB3
11.3
Quilting Arts
Imaginative Design12:00 pm
Painting With Paulson
Jug & Oranges Part I12:30 pm
American Woodshop
Arts and Crafts End Table1:00 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Step-Back Bookcase1:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Wintertime Blues2:00 pm
Quilting Arts
Imaginative Design2:30 pm
Ciao Italia
All'onda3:00 pm
Lucky Chow
Asian Food, American Dreams3:30 pm
In the Americas With David Yetman
Chiapas Highlands: Mexico's Indian Empire4:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
San Miguel de Allende, Celebrating in the Heart of Mexico4:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
North Wales: Feisty and Poetic5:00 pm
100 Days, Drinks, Dishes & Destinations
Reno/Tahoe, California and Nevada5:30 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Fire
So-Cal Grill6:00 pm
Pati's Mexican Table
A Day in Sinaloa's Countryside6:30 pm
Martha Bakes
Breakfast Pastries7:00 pm
100 Days, Drinks, Dishes & Destinations
Reno/Tahoe, California and Nevada7:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Brunch at Home8:00 pm

SDPB4
11.4
Peep and the Big Wide World
Snow Daze; Flower Shower12:00 pm
Martha Speaks
Mouse Patrol; The Big Knockover12:30 pm
Sesame Street
The Fluffster Kerfuffle1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Gets Mad; Katerina Gets Mad1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Something Special for Dad; I Love You, Mom2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Aqualicious; Sing in the Spring2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Whatever Floats Your Boat; Building Bridges3:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Dry Times at Pteradon Terrace; Big Misty Sea Fishing Contest3:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
The Story of Smoothi; Andy the Giant4:00 pm
Nature Cat
The Great Grasshopper Race; Fall for Hal4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Tazzy Chris5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Octopus Wildkratticus5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
We are the Wright Brothers; We are the Bronte Sisters6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
First Fish; A-Maze-Ing Snow6:30 pm
Odd Squad
Dance Like Nobody Is Watching; Recipe for Disaster7:00 pm
Arthur
Popular Girls; Buster's Growing Grudge7:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
What's a Satellite; Satellite Selfie8:00 pm

KTTMH
12.1
The People's Court
12:00 pm
Maury
Did My Husband Get My Family Member Pregnant? Test Him!1:00 pm
Tamron Hall
03-20-20202:00 pm
The Real
Finesse Mitchell3:00 pm
25 Words or Less
4:00 pm
25 Words or Less
4:30 pm
  new   TMZ
5:00 pm
Mike & Molly
The First and Last Ride-Along5:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
Winky-Dink Time6:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Welcome to Alancrest6:30 pm
  new   Last Man Standing
Garage Band7:00 pm
Last Man Standing
A Bedtime Story7:31 pm
Mental Samurai 
Week Two8:01 pm

KTTM
12.2
  movie    The Billion Dollar Hobo
11:00 am
  movie   F/X
1:00 pm
  movie   F/X 2
3:00 pm
  movie   Remo Williams: The Adventure Begins
5:00 pm
  movie   Bull Durham 
7:30 pm

COZITV
12.3
Emergency
Nurses' Wild12:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
Change of Life1:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
Keep Smiling2:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Little House on the Prairie3:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
A Harvest of Friends5:00 pm
The Munsters
Heap Big Herman6:00 pm
The Munsters
The Most Beautiful Ghoul in the World6:30 pm
Frasier
Three Days of the Condo7:00 pm
Frasier
Death and the Dog7:30 pm
Roseanne
It's a Boy8:00 pm

KSFYD
13.1
  new   TBA
12:00 pm
  new   TBA
1:00 pm
Inside Edition
2:00 pm
Jeopardy!
02-14-20192:30 pm
The Kelly Clarkson Show
Rob Lowe; Madelaine Petsch3:00 pm
  new   The Ellen DeGeneres Show
4:00 pm
Dakota News Now @ 5pm
5:00 pm
  new   TBA
5:30 pm
Dakota News Now @ 6pm
6:00 pm
  new   Wheel of Fortune
America's Game - Day 46:30 pm
  new   Station 19
I'll Be Seeing You7:00 pm
  new   Grey's Anatomy 
Put on a Happy Face8:00 pm

CW-HD
13.2
The Kelly Clarkson Show
Rob Lowe; Madelaine Petsch12:00 pm
Try Total Gym for $14.95
1:00 pm
Inogen Portable Oxygen – No More Tanks!
1:30 pm
Judge Jerry
10-31-20192:00 pm
Judge Jerry
10-31-20192:30 pm
Jerry Springer
Two Girls One Night3:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Thou Shall Not Cheat4:00 pm
Bob's Burgers
The Trouble With Doubles5:00 pm
Bob's Burgers
Go Tina on the Mountain5:30 pm
Family Guy
I Take Thee, Quagmire6:00 pm
Family Guy
Foxx in the Men House6:30 pm
Arrow
Crisis on Infinite Earths: Part Four7:00 pm
DC's Legends of Tomorrow 
Crisis on Infinite Earths: Part Five8:00 pm

SDPB3
13.3
Quilting Arts
Imaginative Design12:00 pm
Painting With Paulson
Jug & Oranges Part I12:30 pm
American Woodshop
Arts and Crafts End Table1:00 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Step-Back Bookcase1:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Wintertime Blues2:00 pm
Quilting Arts
Imaginative Design2:30 pm
Ciao Italia
All'onda3:00 pm
Lucky Chow
Asian Food, American Dreams3:30 pm
In the Americas With David Yetman
Chiapas Highlands: Mexico's Indian Empire4:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
San Miguel de Allende, Celebrating in the Heart of Mexico4:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
North Wales: Feisty and Poetic5:00 pm
100 Days, Drinks, Dishes & Destinations
Reno/Tahoe, California and Nevada5:30 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Fire
So-Cal Grill6:00 pm
Pati's Mexican Table
A Day in Sinaloa's Countryside6:30 pm
Martha Bakes
Breakfast Pastries7:00 pm
100 Days, Drinks, Dishes & Destinations
Reno/Tahoe, California and Nevada7:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Brunch at Home8:00 pm

SDPB4
13.4
Peep and the Big Wide World
Snow Daze; Flower Shower12:00 pm
Martha Speaks
Mouse Patrol; The Big Knockover12:30 pm
Sesame Street
The Fluffster Kerfuffle1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Gets Mad; Katerina Gets Mad1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Something Special for Dad; I Love You, Mom2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Aqualicious; Sing in the Spring2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Whatever Floats Your Boat; Building Bridges3:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Dry Times at Pteradon Terrace; Big Misty Sea Fishing Contest3:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
The Story of Smoothi; Andy the Giant4:00 pm
Nature Cat
The Great Grasshopper Race; Fall for Hal4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Tazzy Chris5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Octopus Wildkratticus5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
We are the Wright Brothers; We are the Bronte Sisters6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
First Fish; A-Maze-Ing Snow6:30 pm
Odd Squad
Dance Like Nobody Is Watching; Recipe for Disaster7:00 pm
Arthur
Popular Girls; Buster's Growing Grudge7:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
What's a Satellite; Satellite Selfie8:00 pm

SDPB1
16.1
Sesame Street
Elmo Goes to Chicken School12:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Cleaner of the Kelp; How Bubbles Got Her Moves Back12:30 pm
Nature Cat
Moth Frolic-Fest; Dune Patrol1:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Wacky Washi; When the Bowl Breaks1:30 pm
Curious Crew
Wheels and Axles2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Bass Class2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Hot Springs Eternal; Tooey's Hero3:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Zora Neale Hurston; I am Charles Dickens3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Olympia's Day; Otis's Day4:00 pm
Arthur
Muffy's Car Campaign; Truth or Poll4:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Sunspot and the Great Red Spot; Uncle Zucchini Babysits5:00 pm
Cyberchase
A Fraction of a Chance5:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm
  new   On Call With the Prairie Doc
Our Indispensable Heart7:00 pm
  new   South Dakota Focus 
8:00 pm

SDPB2
16.2
 NOVA
The Impossible Flight11:00 am
The Future of America's Past
A Grave Injustice1:00 pm
  movie   GI Jews: Jewish Americans in World War II
1:30 pm
  movie   John Lewis: Get in the Way
3:00 pm
NHK Newsline
4:00 pm
DW News
4:30 pm
France 24
5:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:30 pm
NOVA
The Truth About Fat6:00 pm
Earth's Sacred Wonders
Visions of the Divine7:00 pm
  movie   W.S. Merwin: To Plant a Tree 
8:00 pm

SDPB3
16.3
Quilting Arts
Imaginative Design12:00 pm
Painting With Paulson
Jug & Oranges Part I12:30 pm
American Woodshop
Arts and Crafts End Table1:00 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Step-Back Bookcase1:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Wintertime Blues2:00 pm
Quilting Arts
Imaginative Design2:30 pm
Ciao Italia
All'onda3:00 pm
Lucky Chow
Asian Food, American Dreams3:30 pm
In the Americas With David Yetman
Chiapas Highlands: Mexico's Indian Empire4:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
San Miguel de Allende, Celebrating in the Heart of Mexico4:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
North Wales: Feisty and Poetic5:00 pm
100 Days, Drinks, Dishes & Destinations
Reno/Tahoe, California and Nevada5:30 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Fire
So-Cal Grill6:00 pm
Pati's Mexican Table
A Day in Sinaloa's Countryside6:30 pm
Martha Bakes
Breakfast Pastries7:00 pm
100 Days, Drinks, Dishes & Destinations
Reno/Tahoe, California and Nevada7:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Brunch at Home8:00 pm

SDPB3
16.4
Quilting Arts
Imaginative Design12:00 pm
Painting With Paulson
Jug & Oranges Part I12:30 pm
American Woodshop
Arts and Crafts End Table1:00 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Step-Back Bookcase1:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Wintertime Blues2:00 pm
Quilting Arts
Imaginative Design2:30 pm
Ciao Italia
All'onda3:00 pm
Lucky Chow
Asian Food, American Dreams3:30 pm
In the Americas With David Yetman
Chiapas Highlands: Mexico's Indian Empire4:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
San Miguel de Allende, Celebrating in the Heart of Mexico4:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
North Wales: Feisty and Poetic5:00 pm
100 Days, Drinks, Dishes & Destinations
Reno/Tahoe, California and Nevada5:30 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Fire
So-Cal Grill6:00 pm
Pati's Mexican Table
A Day in Sinaloa's Countryside6:30 pm
Martha Bakes
Breakfast Pastries7:00 pm
100 Days, Drinks, Dishes & Destinations
Reno/Tahoe, California and Nevada7:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Brunch at Home8:00 pm

K39CZ-D
17.1
The People's Court
12:00 pm
Maury
Did My Husband Get My Family Member Pregnant? Test Him!1:00 pm
Tamron Hall
03-20-20202:00 pm
The Real
Finesse Mitchell3:00 pm
25 Words or Less
4:00 pm
25 Words or Less
4:30 pm
  new   TMZ
5:00 pm
Mike & Molly
The First and Last Ride-Along5:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
Winky-Dink Time6:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Welcome to Alancrest6:30 pm
  new   Last Man Standing
Garage Band7:00 pm
Last Man Standing
A Bedtime Story7:31 pm
Mental Samurai 
Week Two8:01 pm

K39CZ-D2
17.2
  movie    The Billion Dollar Hobo
11:00 am
  movie   F/X
1:00 pm
  movie   F/X 2
3:00 pm
  movie   Remo Williams: The Adventure Begins
5:00 pm
  movie   Bull Durham 
7:30 pm

KSMN
20.1
 Legacy List With Matt Paxton
Day Family; Llewellyn Park, Nj11:30 am
Ray Stevens CabaRay Nashville
Guest: Bj Thomas12:30 pm
Lost River Sessions
The Josephines1:00 pm
Joanne Weir's Plates and Places
Spit-Roasted Lamb1:30 pm
Quilting Arts
Paint2:00 pm
Samantha Brown's Places to Love
Auckland, New Zealand2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Hot Springs Eternal; Tooey's Hero3:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Zora Neale Hurston; I am Charles Dickens3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Olympia's Day; Otis's Day4:00 pm
Arthur
Muffy's Car Campaign; Truth or Poll4:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Sunspot and the Great Red Spot; Uncle Zucchini Babysits5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Bass Class5:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm
Postcards
7:00 pm
Prairie Yard & Garden
7:30 pm
Your Legislators 
8:00 pm

KSMN
20.2
Quilting Arts
Imaginative Design12:00 pm
Painting With Paulson
Jug & Oranges Part I12:30 pm
American Woodshop
Arts and Crafts End Table1:00 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Step-Back Bookcase1:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Wintertime Blues2:00 pm
Quilting Arts
Imaginative Design2:30 pm
Ciao Italia
All'onda3:00 pm
Lucky Chow
Asian Food, American Dreams3:30 pm
Prairie Yard & Garden
4:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
San Miguel de Allende, Celebrating in the Heart of Mexico4:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
North Wales: Feisty and Poetic5:00 pm
100 Days, Drinks, Dishes & Destinations
Reno/Tahoe, California and Nevada5:30 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Fire
So-Cal Grill6:00 pm
Pati's Mexican Table
A Day in Sinaloa's Countryside6:30 pm
Martha Bakes
Breakfast Pastries7:00 pm
100 Days, Drinks, Dishes & Destinations
Reno/Tahoe, California and Nevada7:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Brunch at Home8:00 pm

KSMN
20.3
  sports   Prairie Sportsman
Exploring Red Lake12:00 pm
Common Ground
12:30 pm
Almanac: At the Capitol
1:00 pm
Around the Corner With John McGivern
Mayville1:30 pm
Cost of Climate Change in Minnesota
2:00 pm
Health and Climate
2:30 pm
Energy Innovations in the U.S. and Germany
3:00 pm
Minnesota's National Park Legacy
3:30 pm
Parks for the People
4:00 pm
Farm Fresh Road Trip 3
5:00 pm
Local Programming   sports   Prairie Sportsman
Exploring Red Lake6:00 pm
Common Ground
6:30 pm
MN Original
7:00 pm
Around the Corner With John McGivern
Mayville7:30 pm
Cost of Climate Change in Minnesota
8:00 pm

KSMN
20.4
 NOVA
The Impossible Flight11:00 am
The Future of America's Past
A Grave Injustice1:00 pm
  movie   GI Jews: Jewish Americans in World War II
1:30 pm
  movie   John Lewis: Get in the Way
3:00 pm
NHK Newsline
4:00 pm
DW News
4:30 pm
France 24
5:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:30 pm
NOVA
The Truth About Fat6:00 pm
Earth's Sacred Wonders
Visions of the Divine7:00 pm
  movie   W.S. Merwin: To Plant a Tree 
8:00 pm

KSMNK
20.5
Peep and the Big Wide World
Snow Daze; Flower Shower12:00 pm
Martha Speaks
Mouse Patrol; The Big Knockover12:30 pm
Sesame Street
The Fluffster Kerfuffle1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Gets Mad; Katerina Gets Mad1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Something Special for Dad; I Love You, Mom2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Aqualicious; Sing in the Spring2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Whatever Floats Your Boat; Building Bridges3:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Dry Times at Pteradon Terrace; Big Misty Sea Fishing Contest3:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
The Story of Smoothi; Andy the Giant4:00 pm
Nature Cat
The Great Grasshopper Race; Fall for Hal4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Tazzy Chris5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Octopus Wildkratticus5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
We are the Wright Brothers; We are the Bronte Sisters6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
First Fish; A-Maze-Ing Snow6:30 pm
Odd Squad
Dance Like Nobody Is Watching; Recipe for Disaster7:00 pm
Arthur
Popular Girls; Buster's Growing Grudge7:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
What's a Satellite; Satellite Selfie8:00 pm

SDPB1
23.1
Sesame Street
Elmo Goes to Chicken School12:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Cleaner of the Kelp; How Bubbles Got Her Moves Back12:30 pm
Nature Cat
Moth Frolic-Fest; Dune Patrol1:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Wacky Washi; When the Bowl Breaks1:30 pm
Curious Crew
Wheels and Axles2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Bass Class2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Hot Springs Eternal; Tooey's Hero3:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Zora Neale Hurston; I am Charles Dickens3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Olympia's Day; Otis's Day4:00 pm
Arthur
Muffy's Car Campaign; Truth or Poll4:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Sunspot and the Great Red Spot; Uncle Zucchini Babysits5:00 pm
Cyberchase
A Fraction of a Chance5:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm
  new   On Call With the Prairie Doc
Our Indispensable Heart7:00 pm
  new   South Dakota Focus 
8:00 pm

SDPB2
23.2
 NOVA
The Impossible Flight11:00 am
The Future of America's Past
A Grave Injustice1:00 pm
  movie   GI Jews: Jewish Americans in World War II
1:30 pm
  movie   John Lewis: Get in the Way
3:00 pm
NHK Newsline
4:00 pm
DW News
4:30 pm
France 24
5:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:30 pm
NOVA
The Truth About Fat6:00 pm
Earth's Sacred Wonders
Visions of the Divine7:00 pm
  movie   W.S. Merwin: To Plant a Tree 
8:00 pm

SDPB3
23.3
Quilting Arts
Imaginative Design12:00 pm
Painting With Paulson
Jug & Oranges Part I12:30 pm
American Woodshop
Arts and Crafts End Table1:00 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Step-Back Bookcase1:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Wintertime Blues2:00 pm
Quilting Arts
Imaginative Design2:30 pm
Ciao Italia
All'onda3:00 pm
Lucky Chow
Asian Food, American Dreams3:30 pm
In the Americas With David Yetman
Chiapas Highlands: Mexico's Indian Empire4:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
San Miguel de Allende, Celebrating in the Heart of Mexico4:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
North Wales: Feisty and Poetic5:00 pm
100 Days, Drinks, Dishes & Destinations
Reno/Tahoe, California and Nevada5:30 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Fire
So-Cal Grill6:00 pm
Pati's Mexican Table
A Day in Sinaloa's Countryside6:30 pm
Martha Bakes
Breakfast Pastries7:00 pm
100 Days, Drinks, Dishes & Destinations
Reno/Tahoe, California and Nevada7:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Brunch at Home8:00 pm

SDPB4
23.4
Peep and the Big Wide World
Snow Daze; Flower Shower12:00 pm
Martha Speaks
Mouse Patrol; The Big Knockover12:30 pm
Sesame Street
The Fluffster Kerfuffle1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Gets Mad; Katerina Gets Mad1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Something Special for Dad; I Love You, Mom2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Aqualicious; Sing in the Spring2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Whatever Floats Your Boat; Building Bridges3:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Dry Times at Pteradon Terrace; Big Misty Sea Fishing Contest3:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
The Story of Smoothi; Andy the Giant4:00 pm
Nature Cat
The Great Grasshopper Race; Fall for Hal4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Tazzy Chris5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Octopus Wildkratticus5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
We are the Wright Brothers; We are the Bronte Sisters6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
First Fish; A-Maze-Ing Snow6:30 pm
Odd Squad
Dance Like Nobody Is Watching; Recipe for Disaster7:00 pm
Arthur
Popular Girls; Buster's Growing Grudge7:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
What's a Satellite; Satellite Selfie8:00 pm

KCPO
26
Police Surgeon
Crash12:00 pm
The Adventures of Sherlock Holmes
Deadly Prophecy12:30 pm
Naked City
Take Off Your Hat When a Funeral Passes1:00 pm
Route 66
A Cage in Search of a Bird2:00 pm
  movie   Carnival Story
3:00 pm
  new   Access Daily
4:00 pm
TBA
5:00 pm
TBA
5:30 pm
  new   Celebrity Page
6:00 pm
TBA
6:30 pm
KCPO Thursday Night Movie 
7:00 pm

K26JI-D
27.1
Peg + Cat
The Slop Problem; The Birthday Present Problem12:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Cleaner of the Kelp; How Bubbles Got Her Moves Back12:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Birthday Party for Kendra; Norman Plans a Playdate1:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Wacky Washi; When the Bowl Breaks1:30 pm
Nature Cat
Moth Frolic-Fest; Dune Patrol2:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Zora Neale Hurston; I am Charles Dickens2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Hot Springs Eternal; Tooey's Hero3:00 pm
Arthur
Adventures in Budylon; Ladonna Compson: Party Animal3:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Bad Hair Day4:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Bass Class4:30 pm
Odd Squad
Olympia's Day; Otis's Day5:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
5:30 pm
Iowa Ingredient
6:30 pm
Father Brown
The Cat of Mastigatus7:00 pm
Local Programming

K26JI-D2
27.2
Peep and the Big Wide World
Snow Daze; Flower Shower12:00 pm
Martha Speaks
Mouse Patrol; The Big Knockover12:30 pm
Sesame Street
The Fluffster Kerfuffle1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Gets Mad; Katerina Gets Mad1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Something Special for Dad; I Love You, Mom2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Aqualicious; Sing in the Spring2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Whatever Floats Your Boat; Building Bridges3:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Dry Times at Pteradon Terrace; Big Misty Sea Fishing Contest3:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
The Story of Smoothi; Andy the Giant4:00 pm
Nature Cat
The Great Grasshopper Race; Fall for Hal4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Tazzy Chris5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Octopus Wildkratticus5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
We are the Wright Brothers; We are the Bronte Sisters6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
First Fish; A-Maze-Ing Snow6:30 pm
Odd Squad
Dance Like Nobody Is Watching; Recipe for Disaster7:00 pm
Arthur
Popular Girls; Buster's Growing Grudge7:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
What's a Satellite; Satellite Selfie8:00 pm

K26JI-D3
27.3
Story in the Public Square
Susan Ware12:00 pm
Second Opinion
Congenital Heart Disease12:30 pm
Local, USA
1:00 pm
Independent Lens
The Providers1:30 pm
POV
Grit3:00 pm
NHK Newsline
4:00 pm
Dw News
4:30 pm
France 24
5:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:30 pm
NOVA
The Truth About Fat6:00 pm
Earth's Sacred Wonders
Visions of the Divine7:00 pm
  movie   W.S. Merwin: To Plant a Tree 
8:00 pm

MeTV
36.1
Gunsmoke
Reunion '7812:00 pm
Gunsmoke
20-2012:30 pm
Bonanza
One Ace Too Many1:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Journey Back2:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Decision2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Hiram Winthrop Story3:00 pm
Adam-12
Krash4:00 pm
Adam-12
Routine Patrol4:30 pm
The Flintstones
The Little Stranger5:00 pm
The Flintstones
Baby Barney5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Bless You, Hawkeye6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Blood Brothers6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Cow Thief7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Barney Mends a Broken Heart7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Proxy Poppa8:00 pm

KAUN
36.2
Police Surgeon
Crash12:00 pm
The Adventures of Sherlock Holmes
Deadly Prophecy12:30 pm
Naked City
Take Off Your Hat When a Funeral Passes1:00 pm
Route 66
A Cage in Search of a Bird2:00 pm
  movie   Carnival Story
3:00 pm
Legacy Of The Silver Shadow
Frankenscience5:00 pm
One Step Beyond
The Burning Girl5:30 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Veldt6:00 pm
The Doctors
6:30 pm
Doctor Who
Colony in Space - Part 37:00 pm
Doctor Who
Colony in Space - Part 47:30 pm
Republic of Doyle 
True Lies8:00 pm

MeTV
36.4
Gunsmoke
Reunion '7812:00 pm
Gunsmoke
20-2012:30 pm
Bonanza
One Ace Too Many1:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Journey Back2:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Decision2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Hiram Winthrop Story3:00 pm
Adam-12
Krash4:00 pm
Adam-12
Routine Patrol4:30 pm
The Flintstones
The Little Stranger5:00 pm
The Flintstones
Baby Barney5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Bless You, Hawkeye6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Blood Brothers6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Cow Thief7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Barney Mends a Broken Heart7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Proxy Poppa8:00 pm

KAUN
36.5
Police Surgeon
Crash12:00 pm
The Adventures of Sherlock Holmes
Deadly Prophecy12:30 pm
Naked City
Take Off Your Hat When a Funeral Passes1:00 pm
Route 66
A Cage in Search of a Bird2:00 pm
  movie   Carnival Story
3:00 pm
Legacy Of The Silver Shadow
Frankenscience5:00 pm
One Step Beyond
The Burning Girl5:30 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Veldt6:00 pm
The Doctors
6:30 pm
Doctor Who
Colony in Space - Part 37:00 pm
Doctor Who
Colony in Space - Part 47:30 pm
Republic of Doyle 
True Lies8:00 pm

KAUN-RTV
42
Police Surgeon
Crash12:00 pm
The Adventures of Sherlock Holmes
Deadly Prophecy12:30 pm
Naked City
Take Off Your Hat When a Funeral Passes1:00 pm
Route 66
A Cage in Search of a Bird2:00 pm
  movie   Carnival Story
3:00 pm
Legacy Of The Silver Shadow
Frankenscience5:00 pm
One Step Beyond
The Burning Girl5:30 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Veldt6:00 pm
The Doctors
6:30 pm
Doctor Who
Colony in Space - Part 37:00 pm
Doctor Who
Colony in Space - Part 47:30 pm
Republic of Doyle 
True Lies8:00 pm

KCWS
44
BLINK: Affordable, Wire-Free, Home Security Cameras - Special Offer!
12:00 pm
Local Programming How I Met Your Mother
Who Wants to Be a Godparent1:00 pm
  new   RightThisMinute
1:30 pm
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
You Say B.O, We Say B.S2:00 pm
Emeril Pressure Airfryer
2:30 pm
  new   Access Daily
3:00 pm
Recipe TV
4:00 pm
Tummy Tuck
4:30 pm
BACK PAIN RELIEF NOW!
5:00 pm
Hempvana Gold
5:30 pm
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
Emcee Canceling Crisis6:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Belly Full of Turkey6:30 pm
Tamron Hall
03-20-20207:00 pm
Law & Order: Criminal Intent 
Maltese Cross8:00 pm

K46MX-D
46.1
  new   Days of Our Lives
12:00 pm
Rachael Ray
Here She is ... 'Ms. Senior America!' Three Pageant Queens Share Their Anti-Aging Tips From Your Toes to Your Nose!1:00 pm
Hot Bench
Hair Extensions Fuel Broken Heart?!; Pool Guy Pushed Off Deep End!2:00 pm
Hot Bench
Alleged Threat to Steal Baby Away to India!2:30 pm
Judge Judy
Three Words No Man Can Say!; Adorable Little Girl Confesses!3:00 pm
Judge Judy
Oil Doesn't Go There!!; Lesbian Love Gone Wrong; Incarcerated Son's Loan Loss!3:30 pm
  new   Dakota News Now @ 4PM
4:00 pm
  new   Jeopardy!
5:00 pm
  new   Dakota News Now @ 5:30PM
5:30 pm
  new   TBA
6:00 pm
  new   Dakota News Now @ 6:30PM
6:30 pm
  new   Superstore
California Part 17:00 pm
  new   Brooklyn Nine-Nine
Valloweaster7:30 pm
  new   Will & Grace
We Love Lucy8:00 pm

K46MX-D2
46.2
I Dream of Jeannie
Jeannie and the Marriage Caper12:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
G.I. Jeannie12:30 pm
Bewitched
Samantha and the Troll1:00 pm
Bewitched
This Little Piggie1:30 pm
The Facts of Life
Teacher, Teacher2:00 pm
The Facts of Life
Men for All Seasons2:30 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
The Hitchhikers3:00 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
The Hitchhikers3:30 pm
Gimme a Break!
Sam's Protest4:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
Flashback4:30 pm
Barney Miller
Old Love5:00 pm
Barney Miller
Altercation5:30 pm
Archie Bunker's Place
Custody6:00 pm
  new   KDLT News at 6pm
6:30 pm
Alice
The Accident7:00 pm
Alice
The Failure7:30 pm
Three's Company
Borrowing Trouble8:00 pm

K42FI
46.4
I Dream of Jeannie
Jeannie and the Marriage Caper12:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
G.I. Jeannie12:30 pm
Bewitched
Samantha and the Troll1:00 pm
Bewitched
This Little Piggie1:30 pm
The Facts of Life
Teacher, Teacher2:00 pm
The Facts of Life
Men for All Seasons2:30 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
The Hitchhikers3:00 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
The Hitchhikers3:30 pm
Gimme a Break!
Sam's Protest4:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
Flashback4:30 pm
Barney Miller
Old Love5:00 pm
Barney Miller
Altercation5:30 pm
Archie Bunker's Place
Custody6:00 pm
  new   KDLT News at 6pm
6:30 pm
Alice
The Accident7:00 pm
Alice
The Failure7:30 pm
Three's Company
Borrowing Trouble8:00 pm

KSCBDT
53.1
Drenda
12:00 pm
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
12:30 pm
Larry & Tiz Huch
1:00 pm
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
1:30 pm
Joseph Prince
2:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
2:30 pm
Nike Adeyemi
3:00 pm
Bill Winston
3:30 pm
Paula Today
4:00 pm
David Jeremiah
4:30 pm
Guillermo Maldonado
5:00 pm
Daniel Kolenda - Christ for All Nations
5:30 pm
The Jewish Jesus
6:00 pm
John Hagee Ministries
6:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
7:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
7:30 pm
Marcus Lamb 
8:00 pm

K56GF
56
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:00 pm
Better Together
12:30 pm
Life Today
1:00 pm
Jordan Rubin: Key to Healthy Living
1:30 pm
The 700 Club
2:00 pm
Hagee Ministries
3:00 pm
Allen Jackson Ministries
3:30 pm
BillyGraham.TV
4:00 pm
Billy Graham Crusade
4:30 pm
Joel Osteen
5:00 pm
Our Jewish Roots
5:30 pm
John Gray World
6:00 pm
The Potter's Touch
6:30 pm
Praise
7:00 pm
  new   No Wonder They Call Him Savior
8:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 57472! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Lowry Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.