1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               

SDPB1
2.1
Images of the Past
South Dakota on Film1:00 am
Last Tango in Halifax
2:00 am
Van der Valk on Masterpiece
Death in Amsterdam3:00 am
NHK Newsline
5:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Stretching5:30 am
BBC World News
6:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Tree Problem; Another Tree Problem6:30 am
Local Programming Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Kate Warne; I am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle7:30 am
Curious George
George and the Giant Thumb; Shutter Monkey8:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Visits the Dentist; Daniel’s First Haircut8:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Time for Daniel; There’s Time for Daniel and Baby Too9:00 am

SDPB2
2.2
Local, USA
1:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Sugar & Spice1:30 am
PBS NewsHour
09-28-20202:00 am
Amanpour and Company
09-28-20203:00 am
movie The Rise and Fall of the Brown Buffalo
4:00 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Asia Insight
09-24-20205:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming Latino Americans
War and Peace7:00 am
Latino Americans
The New Latinos8:00 am
Local, USA
9:00 am

SDPB3
2.3
This Old House Create Showcase: Detroit Project
Episode 31:00 am
This Old House Create Showcase: Detroit Project
Episode 41:30 am
Flavor of Poland
Poznan & Gniezno2:00 am
To Dine For With Kate Sullivan
Jake Wood, Founder of Team Rubicon2:30 am
This Old House
Cape Ann; Move In Day3:00 am
Ask This Old House
Shower Cartridge, Turning a Bowl3:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Venice: City of Dreams4:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Barn in Snow Oval4:30 am
J Schwanke’s Life in Bloom
Vegetables and Flowers5:00 am
Growing Passion
5:30 am
Quilting Arts
Mix It Up6:00 am
Landscapes Through Time With David Dunlop
Hudson River Painters: Olana in the Hudson Valley, NY6:30 am
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Quilter7:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Weekend Workbench7:30 am
Ciao Italia
Cooking with the King8:00 am
tasteMAKERS
Food Building; Minneapolis, Minnesota8:30 am
Passion Italy
Abruzzo9:00 am

SDPB4
2.4
Wild Kratts
The Vanishing Stingray1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Flight of the Pollinators1:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Kate Warne; I Am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle2:00 am
Molly of Denali
Welcome Home Balto; Snow Jam2:30 am
Hero Elementary
Hero Hit Parade; Trouble at the Pet Wash3:00 am
Odd Squad
Two Agents and a Baby; Ocean and the Fly3:30 am
Arthur
Feeling Flush; Family Fortune4:00 am
WordGirl
Tobey’s Masterpiece; Chuck the Nice Pencil-Selling Guy4:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
Guess Who?; Sleepless Sleepover5:00 am
WordWorld
Bit by Bit ; Ride ’em CowBear5:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Chicken Problem; The Space Creature Problem6:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Two?S a Crowd, & 26:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Sleep? Who Needs It?!7:00 am
Super WHY!
King Midas7:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Face Painting; Sailing Away8:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Hiccup Pup; Top of the Charts8:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Andy’s Big Show; Leo Moves It9:00 am

KDLODT
3.1
new TBA
1:10 am
new CBS Overnight News
1:40 am
new TBA
4:00 am
new KELOLAND This Morning at 4:30 AM
4:30 am
new KELOLAND This Morning at 5 AM
5:00 am
KELOLAND This Morning at 5:30 AM
5:30 am
new KELOLAND This Morning
6:00 am
new CBS This Morning
09-29-20207:00 am
TBA
9:00 am

KPRYHD
4.1
The Big Bang Theory
The Pants Alternative1:07 am
Local Programming TBA
2:07 am
new World News Now
3:07 am
new World News Now
4:00 am
new America This Morning
4:30 am
Dakota News Now @ 5 am on KSFY
5:00 am
Dakota News Now @ 5:30 am on KSFY
5:30 am
Local Programming new Good Morning America
7:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am

KTIV-HD
4.1
new TBA
1:06 am
Local Programming TBA
2:06 am
new Early Today
3:00 am
new Early Today
3:30 am
new Early Today
4:00 am
AgDay
4:30 am
new News 4 Today
5:00 am
new Today
09-29-20207:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am

KTIVDT2
4.2
sports SSN Sports Immortals
1:00 am
new TBA
1:30 am
new TBA
2:00 am
Local Programming The Key To Healthy Living
4:00 am
Boy Scouts: The Sex Abuse Coverup
4:30 am
Local Programming AgDay
5:30 am
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
6:00 am
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
09-18-20186:30 am
new TBA
7:00 am
Judge Jerry
10-16-20197:30 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
I Know My Brother Cheated on the DNA Test8:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
I’m Going Through Hell, I Need To Clear My Name.9:00 am

MeTV
4.3
Mannix
Make It Like It Never Happened1:00 am
Cannon
The Stakeout2:00 am
Barnaby Jones
The Killer on Campus3:00 am
Highway Patrol
Exposé4:00 am
Dragnet
Burglary – Baseball4:30 am
Dragnet
DHQ – The Victims5:00 am
I Love Lucy
Lucy Plays Cupid5:30 am
Gilligan’s Island
Little Island, Big Gun6:00 am
My Three Sons
Lotus Blossom6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
School Bus7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver’s Prize7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Ill-Fated Faker8:00 am
Matlock
The Dare9:00 am

KDLVDT
5.1
Dakota News Now On KDLT @ 10pm
1:05 am
Local Programming TBA
2:06 am
new Early Today
3:00 am
new Early Today
3:30 am
new Early Today
4:00 am
AgDay
4:30 am
new Dakota News Now @ 5am On KDLT
5:00 am
new Dakota News Now @ 5:30AM on KDLT
5:30 am
new Dakota News Now @ 6AM on KDLT
6:00 am
new Today
09-29-20207:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am

KPLODT
6.1
new TBA
1:10 am
new CBS Overnight News
1:40 am
new TBA
4:00 am
new KELOLAND This Morning at 4:30 AM
4:30 am
new KELOLAND This Morning at 5 AM
5:00 am
KELOLAND This Morning at 5:30 AM
5:30 am
new KELOLAND This Morning
6:00 am
new CBS This Morning
09-29-20207:00 am
TBA
9:00 am

KPLO2
6.2
new TBA
1:00 am
new TBA
1:30 am
Fresh Start
2:00 am
KELO WeatherNow
2:30 am
new KELOLAND This Morning
4:30 am
KELO WeatherNow
7:00 am
TBA
8:00 am
Dateline
9:00 am

KTTWD
7.1
new TBA
1:00 am
Off-Air
2:00 am
TBA
5:30 am
TBA
6:00 am
TBA
6:30 am
TBA
7:00 am
The King of Queens
Doug Less I7:30 am
new TBA
8:00 am
new TBA
8:30 am
TBA
9:00 am

THIS
7.2
movie  The Terminator
11:30 pm
In the Heat of the Night
Prisoners2:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
The Family Secret3:00 am
Local Programming Cyber Protection – Lifelock and Norton
5:30 am
Local Programming How Men Stay Health
6:30 am
Local Programming

COZI
7.3
Will & Grace
Swimming From Cambodia1:00 am
Will & Grace
Strangers With Candice1:30 am
The Nanny
The Bobbi Flekman Story2:00 am
The Nanny
Fransom2:30 am
Here’s Lucy
Lucy and Candid Camera3:00 am
Here’s Lucy
Lucy and Harry’s Italian Bombshell3:30 am
Under Eye Bags? SOLUTION!
4:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
Linda Runs Away5:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
Love Letters5:30 am
Murder, She Wrote
Prodigal Father6:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Where Have You Gone Billy Boy?7:00 am
Charlie’s Angels
The Prince and the Angel8:00 am
The Bionic Woman
Black Magic9:00 am

SDPB1
8.1
Images of the Past
South Dakota on Film1:00 am
Last Tango in Halifax
2:00 am
Van der Valk on Masterpiece
Death in Amsterdam3:00 am
NHK Newsline
5:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Stretching5:30 am
BBC World News
6:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Tree Problem; Another Tree Problem6:30 am
Local Programming Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Kate Warne; I am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle7:30 am
Curious George
George and the Giant Thumb; Shutter Monkey8:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Visits the Dentist; Daniel’s First Haircut8:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Time for Daniel; There’s Time for Daniel and Baby Too9:00 am

SDPB2
8.2
Local, USA
1:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Sugar & Spice1:30 am
PBS NewsHour
09-28-20202:00 am
Amanpour and Company
09-28-20203:00 am
movie The Rise and Fall of the Brown Buffalo
4:00 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Asia Insight
09-24-20205:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming Latino Americans
War and Peace7:00 am
Latino Americans
The New Latinos8:00 am
Local, USA
9:00 am

SDPB3
8.3
This Old House Create Showcase: Detroit Project
Episode 31:00 am
This Old House Create Showcase: Detroit Project
Episode 41:30 am
Flavor of Poland
Poznan & Gniezno2:00 am
To Dine For With Kate Sullivan
Jake Wood, Founder of Team Rubicon2:30 am
This Old House
Cape Ann; Move In Day3:00 am
Ask This Old House
Shower Cartridge, Turning a Bowl3:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Venice: City of Dreams4:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Barn in Snow Oval4:30 am
J Schwanke’s Life in Bloom
Vegetables and Flowers5:00 am
Growing Passion
5:30 am
Quilting Arts
Mix It Up6:00 am
Landscapes Through Time With David Dunlop
Hudson River Painters: Olana in the Hudson Valley, NY6:30 am
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Quilter7:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Weekend Workbench7:30 am
Ciao Italia
Cooking with the King8:00 am
tasteMAKERS
Food Building; Minneapolis, Minnesota8:30 am
Passion Italy
Abruzzo9:00 am

SDPB4
8.4
Wild Kratts
The Vanishing Stingray1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Flight of the Pollinators1:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Kate Warne; I Am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle2:00 am
Molly of Denali
Welcome Home Balto; Snow Jam2:30 am
Hero Elementary
Hero Hit Parade; Trouble at the Pet Wash3:00 am
Odd Squad
Two Agents and a Baby; Ocean and the Fly3:30 am
Arthur
Feeling Flush; Family Fortune4:00 am
WordGirl
Tobey’s Masterpiece; Chuck the Nice Pencil-Selling Guy4:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
Guess Who?; Sleepless Sleepover5:00 am
WordWorld
Bit by Bit ; Ride ’em CowBear5:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Chicken Problem; The Space Creature Problem6:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Two?S a Crowd, & 26:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Sleep? Who Needs It?!7:00 am
Super WHY!
King Midas7:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Face Painting; Sailing Away8:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Hiccup Pup; Top of the Charts8:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Andy’s Big Show; Leo Moves It9:00 am

KCAUD
9.1
TBA
1:00 am
new World News Now
2:00 am
new America This Morning
4:30 am
new Good Day Siouxland at 5
5:00 am
new Good Day Siouxland at 6
6:00 am
new Good Morning America
7:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am

KCAU
9.2
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Scandal
Put a Ring on It5:00 am
American Greed
Crash and Burn6:00 am
American Greed
Sholam Weiss7:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
8:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Murder in the Lab9:00 am

KCAU
9.3
The Bernie Mac Show
Hot Hot Hot1:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Wanda’s Week Off1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Kids and Pets5:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Baby, It’s Cold Outside5:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Celebrations6:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Man vs Machine6:30 am
Night Court
For Love or Money7:00 am
Night Court
Auntie Maim7:30 am
Night Court
Attack of the Mac Snacks8:00 am
Night Court
Passion Plundered8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Riverboat Queen9:00 am

KCAU
9.4
movie  Waist Deep
11:30 pm
The Game
You Say Goodbye, I Say Hello1:30 am
Without a Trace
Absalom2:00 am
Scandal
The List3:00 am
TBA
4:00 am
TBA
5:00 am
Judge Faith
Angry Old Men; Duct Tape My Car6:00 am
Judge Faith
Photoshop at the Casket Shop; She Stole a Ticket to Ride6:30 am
Judge Faith
Do As I Say; Repairing Friendships7:00 am
Judge Faith
Dental Disaster; She’s Holding My Keyboard Hostage7:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am

SDPB1
10.1
Images of the Past
South Dakota on Film1:00 am
Last Tango in Halifax
2:00 am
Van der Valk on Masterpiece
Death in Amsterdam3:00 am
NHK Newsline
5:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Stretching5:30 am
BBC World News
6:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Tree Problem; Another Tree Problem6:30 am
Local Programming Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Kate Warne; I am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle7:30 am
Curious George
George and the Giant Thumb; Shutter Monkey8:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Visits the Dentist; Daniel’s First Haircut8:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Time for Daniel; There’s Time for Daniel and Baby Too9:00 am

SDPB2
10.2
Local, USA
1:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Sugar & Spice1:30 am
PBS NewsHour
09-28-20202:00 am
Amanpour and Company
09-28-20203:00 am
movie The Rise and Fall of the Brown Buffalo
4:00 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Asia Insight
09-24-20205:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming Latino Americans
War and Peace7:00 am
Latino Americans
The New Latinos8:00 am
Local, USA
9:00 am

SDPB3
10.3
This Old House Create Showcase: Detroit Project
Episode 31:00 am
This Old House Create Showcase: Detroit Project
Episode 41:30 am
Flavor of Poland
Poznan & Gniezno2:00 am
To Dine For With Kate Sullivan
Jake Wood, Founder of Team Rubicon2:30 am
This Old House
Cape Ann; Move In Day3:00 am
Ask This Old House
Shower Cartridge, Turning a Bowl3:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Venice: City of Dreams4:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Barn in Snow Oval4:30 am
J Schwanke’s Life in Bloom
Vegetables and Flowers5:00 am
Growing Passion
5:30 am
Quilting Arts
Mix It Up6:00 am
Landscapes Through Time With David Dunlop
Hudson River Painters: Olana in the Hudson Valley, NY6:30 am
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Quilter7:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Weekend Workbench7:30 am
Ciao Italia
Cooking with the King8:00 am
tasteMAKERS
Food Building; Minneapolis, Minnesota8:30 am
Passion Italy
Abruzzo9:00 am

SDPB4
10.4
Wild Kratts
The Vanishing Stingray1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Flight of the Pollinators1:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Kate Warne; I Am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle2:00 am
Molly of Denali
Welcome Home Balto; Snow Jam2:30 am
Hero Elementary
Hero Hit Parade; Trouble at the Pet Wash3:00 am
Odd Squad
Two Agents and a Baby; Ocean and the Fly3:30 am
Arthur
Feeling Flush; Family Fortune4:00 am
WordGirl
Tobey’s Masterpiece; Chuck the Nice Pencil-Selling Guy4:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
Guess Who?; Sleepless Sleepover5:00 am
WordWorld
Bit by Bit ; Ride ’em CowBear5:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Chicken Problem; The Space Creature Problem6:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Two?S a Crowd, & 26:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Sleep? Who Needs It?!7:00 am
Super WHY!
King Midas7:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Face Painting; Sailing Away8:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Hiccup Pup; Top of the Charts8:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Andy’s Big Show; Leo Moves It9:00 am

KELO-DT
11.1
new TBA
1:10 am
new CBS Overnight News
1:40 am
new TBA
4:00 am
new KELOLAND This Morning at 4:30 AM
4:30 am
new KELOLAND This Morning at 5 AM
5:00 am
KELOLAND This Morning at 5:30 AM
5:30 am
new KELOLAND This Morning
6:00 am
new CBS This Morning
09-29-20207:00 am
TBA
9:00 am

UTV
11.2
new TBA
1:00 am
new TBA
1:30 am
Fresh Start
2:00 am
KELO WeatherNow
2:30 am
new KELOLAND This Morning
4:30 am
KELO WeatherNow
7:00 am
TBA
8:00 am
Dateline
9:00 am

KELODT4
11.4
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Scandal
Put a Ring on It5:00 am
American Greed
Crash and Burn6:00 am
American Greed
Sholam Weiss7:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
8:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Murder in the Lab9:00 am

KTTMH
12.1
new TBA
1:00 am
Off-Air
2:00 am
TBA
5:30 am
TBA
6:00 am
TBA
6:30 am
TBA
7:00 am
The King of Queens
Doug Less I7:30 am
new TBA
8:00 am
new TBA
8:30 am
TBA
9:00 am

KTTM
12.2
movie  The Terminator
11:30 pm
In the Heat of the Night
Prisoners2:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
The Family Secret3:00 am
Local Programming Cyber Protection – Lifelock and Norton
5:30 am
Local Programming How Men Stay Health
6:30 am
Local Programming

COZITV
12.3
Will & Grace
Swimming From Cambodia1:00 am
Will & Grace
Strangers With Candice1:30 am
The Nanny
The Bobbi Flekman Story2:00 am
The Nanny
Fransom2:30 am
Here’s Lucy
Lucy and Candid Camera3:00 am
Here’s Lucy
Lucy and Harry’s Italian Bombshell3:30 am
Under Eye Bags? SOLUTION!
4:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
Linda Runs Away5:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
Love Letters5:30 am
Murder, She Wrote
Prodigal Father6:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Where Have You Gone Billy Boy?7:00 am
Charlie’s Angels
The Prince and the Angel8:00 am
The Bionic Woman
Black Magic9:00 am

KSFYD
13.1
The Big Bang Theory
The Pants Alternative1:07 am
Local Programming TBA
2:07 am
new World News Now
3:07 am
new World News Now
4:00 am
new America This Morning
4:30 am
Dakota News Now @ 5 am on KSFY
5:00 am
Dakota News Now @ 5:30 am on KSFY
5:30 am
Local Programming new Good Morning America
7:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am

CW-HD
13.2
Sheriffs…El Dorado County
09-20-20191:00 am
Seinfeld
The Money1:30 am
Dr. Ho’s Total Body Pain Relief
2:00 am
Inogen Portable Oxygen – No More Tanks!
2:30 am
Your Help is Needed Now!
3:00 am
Dr. Ho’s Total Body Relief
3:30 am
The Key To Healthy Living
4:00 am
Boy Scouts: The Sex Abuse Coverup
4:30 am
Local Programming The Hard Truth
5:30 am
new TBA
6:00 am
Judge Jerry
10-16-20196:30 am
Maury
7:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
I Know My Brother Cheated on the DNA Test8:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
I’m Going Through Hell, I Need To Clear My Name.9:00 am

MeTV
13.3
Mannix
Make It Like It Never Happened1:00 am
Cannon
The Stakeout2:00 am
Barnaby Jones
The Killer on Campus3:00 am
Highway Patrol
Exposé4:00 am
Dragnet
Burglary – Baseball4:30 am
Dragnet
DHQ – The Victims5:00 am
I Love Lucy
Lucy Plays Cupid5:30 am
Gilligan’s Island
Little Island, Big Gun6:00 am
My Three Sons
Lotus Blossom6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
School Bus7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver’s Prize7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Ill-Fated Faker8:00 am
Matlock
The Dare9:00 am

SDPB1
16.1
Images of the Past
South Dakota on Film1:00 am
Last Tango in Halifax
2:00 am
Van der Valk on Masterpiece
Death in Amsterdam3:00 am
NHK Newsline
5:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Stretching5:30 am
BBC World News
6:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Tree Problem; Another Tree Problem6:30 am
Local Programming Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Kate Warne; I am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle7:30 am
Curious George
George and the Giant Thumb; Shutter Monkey8:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Visits the Dentist; Daniel’s First Haircut8:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Time for Daniel; There’s Time for Daniel and Baby Too9:00 am

SDPB2
16.2
Local, USA
1:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Sugar & Spice1:30 am
PBS NewsHour
09-28-20202:00 am
Amanpour and Company
09-28-20203:00 am
movie The Rise and Fall of the Brown Buffalo
4:00 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Asia Insight
09-24-20205:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming Latino Americans
War and Peace7:00 am
Latino Americans
The New Latinos8:00 am
Local, USA
9:00 am

SDPB3
16.3
This Old House Create Showcase: Detroit Project
Episode 31:00 am
This Old House Create Showcase: Detroit Project
Episode 41:30 am
Flavor of Poland
Poznan & Gniezno2:00 am
To Dine For With Kate Sullivan
Jake Wood, Founder of Team Rubicon2:30 am
This Old House
Cape Ann; Move In Day3:00 am
Ask This Old House
Shower Cartridge, Turning a Bowl3:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Venice: City of Dreams4:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Barn in Snow Oval4:30 am
J Schwanke’s Life in Bloom
Vegetables and Flowers5:00 am
Growing Passion
5:30 am
Quilting Arts
Mix It Up6:00 am
Landscapes Through Time With David Dunlop
Hudson River Painters: Olana in the Hudson Valley, NY6:30 am
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Quilter7:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Weekend Workbench7:30 am
Ciao Italia
Cooking with the King8:00 am
tasteMAKERS
Food Building; Minneapolis, Minnesota8:30 am
Passion Italy
Abruzzo9:00 am

SDPB3
16.4
This Old House Create Showcase: Detroit Project
Episode 31:00 am
This Old House Create Showcase: Detroit Project
Episode 41:30 am
Flavor of Poland
Poznan & Gniezno2:00 am
To Dine For With Kate Sullivan
Jake Wood, Founder of Team Rubicon2:30 am
This Old House
Cape Ann; Move In Day3:00 am
Ask This Old House
Shower Cartridge, Turning a Bowl3:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Venice: City of Dreams4:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Barn in Snow Oval4:30 am
J Schwanke’s Life in Bloom
Vegetables and Flowers5:00 am
Growing Passion
5:30 am
Quilting Arts
Mix It Up6:00 am
Landscapes Through Time With David Dunlop
Hudson River Painters: Olana in the Hudson Valley, NY6:30 am
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Quilter7:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Weekend Workbench7:30 am
Ciao Italia
Cooking with the King8:00 am
tasteMAKERS
Food Building; Minneapolis, Minnesota8:30 am
Passion Italy
Abruzzo9:00 am

KSMN
20.1
 POV
Our Time Machine; Negative Space12:00 am
Symphony for Nature: The Britt Orchestra at Crater Lake
1:30 am
Last Tango in Halifax
2:00 am
Van der Valk on Masterpiece
Death in Amsterdam3:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Ab & Back Strengthening with Miranda Esmonde-White5:00 am
Happy Yoga With Sarah Starr
Waterfall Glen5:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Song Flower Solution; The Hard Weigh6:00 am
Nature Cat
Ants Revolution; Tide Pool Tough6:30 am
Local Programming Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Kate Warne; I am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle7:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Chicken Problem; The Space Creature Problem8:00 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Cusco, Weave Got A Problem; Nice to Meet You, Machu Picchu8:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Time for Daniel; There’s Time for Daniel and Baby Too9:00 am

KSMN
20.2
This Old House Create Showcase: Detroit Project
Episode 31:00 am
This Old House Create Showcase: Detroit Project
Episode 41:30 am
Flavor of Poland
Poznan & Gniezno2:00 am
To Dine For With Kate Sullivan
Jake Wood, Founder of Team Rubicon2:30 am
This Old House
Cape Ann; Move In Day3:00 am
Ask This Old House
Shower Cartridge, Turning a Bowl3:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Venice: City of Dreams4:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Barn in Snow Oval4:30 am
J Schwanke’s Life in Bloom
Vegetables and Flowers5:00 am
Growing Passion
5:30 am
Quilting Arts
Mix It Up6:00 am
Landscapes Through Time With David Dunlop
Hudson River Painters: Olana in the Hudson Valley, NY6:30 am
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Quilter7:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Weekend Workbench7:30 am
Ciao Italia
Cooking with the King8:00 am
tasteMAKERS
Food Building; Minneapolis, Minnesota8:30 am
Passion Italy
Abruzzo9:00 am

KSMN
20.3
MN Original
The Okee Dokee Brothers and B-Boy J-Sun1:00 am
Dakota Life
1:30 am
Transit Stories
2:00 am
Why Transit?
2:30 am
The Rise and Fall of the Nonpartisan League
We’ll Stick We’ll Win3:00 am
Make Money Work
Financial Freedom4:00 am
Make Money Work
New American Dreams4:30 am
Innovation Culture
5:00 am
Local Programming Prairie Mosaic
6:30 am
MN Original
The Okee Dokee Brothers and B-Boy J-Sun7:00 am
Dakota Life
7:30 am
Transit Stories
8:00 am
Why Transit?
8:30 am
The Rise and Fall of the Nonpartisan League
We’ll Stick We’ll Win9:00 am

KSMN
20.4
Local, USA
1:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Sugar & Spice1:30 am
PBS NewsHour
09-28-20202:00 am
Amanpour and Company
09-28-20203:00 am
movie The Rise and Fall of the Brown Buffalo
4:00 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Asia Insight
07-21-20205:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming Latino Americans
War and Peace7:00 am
Latino Americans
The New Latinos8:00 am
Local, USA
9:00 am

KSMNK
20.5
Wild Kratts
The Vanishing Stingray1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Flight of the Pollinators1:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Kate Warne; I Am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle2:00 am
Molly of Denali
Welcome Home Balto; Snow Jam2:30 am
Hero Elementary
Hero Hit Parade; Trouble at the Pet Wash3:00 am
Odd Squad
Two Agents and a Baby; Ocean and the Fly3:30 am
Arthur
Feeling Flush; Family Fortune4:00 am
WordGirl
Tobey’s Masterpiece; Chuck the Nice Pencil-Selling Guy4:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
Guess Who?; Sleepless Sleepover5:00 am
WordWorld
Bit by Bit ; Ride ’em CowBear5:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Chicken Problem; The Space Creature Problem6:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Two?S a Crowd, & 26:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Sleep? Who Needs It?!7:00 am
Super WHY!
King Midas7:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Face Painting; Sailing Away8:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Hiccup Pup; Top of the Charts8:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Andy’s Big Show; Leo Moves It9:00 am

SDPB1
23.1
Images of the Past
South Dakota on Film1:00 am
Last Tango in Halifax
2:00 am
Van der Valk on Masterpiece
Death in Amsterdam3:00 am
NHK Newsline
5:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Stretching5:30 am
BBC World News
6:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Tree Problem; Another Tree Problem6:30 am
Local Programming Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Kate Warne; I am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle7:30 am
Curious George
George and the Giant Thumb; Shutter Monkey8:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Visits the Dentist; Daniel’s First Haircut8:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Time for Daniel; There’s Time for Daniel and Baby Too9:00 am

SDPB2
23.2
Local, USA
1:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Sugar & Spice1:30 am
PBS NewsHour
09-28-20202:00 am
Amanpour and Company
09-28-20203:00 am
movie The Rise and Fall of the Brown Buffalo
4:00 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Asia Insight
09-24-20205:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming Latino Americans
War and Peace7:00 am
Latino Americans
The New Latinos8:00 am
Local, USA
9:00 am

SDPB3
23.3
This Old House Create Showcase: Detroit Project
Episode 31:00 am
This Old House Create Showcase: Detroit Project
Episode 41:30 am
Flavor of Poland
Poznan & Gniezno2:00 am
To Dine For With Kate Sullivan
Jake Wood, Founder of Team Rubicon2:30 am
This Old House
Cape Ann; Move In Day3:00 am
Ask This Old House
Shower Cartridge, Turning a Bowl3:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Venice: City of Dreams4:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Barn in Snow Oval4:30 am
J Schwanke’s Life in Bloom
Vegetables and Flowers5:00 am
Growing Passion
5:30 am
Quilting Arts
Mix It Up6:00 am
Landscapes Through Time With David Dunlop
Hudson River Painters: Olana in the Hudson Valley, NY6:30 am
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Quilter7:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Weekend Workbench7:30 am
Ciao Italia
Cooking with the King8:00 am
tasteMAKERS
Food Building; Minneapolis, Minnesota8:30 am
Passion Italy
Abruzzo9:00 am

SDPB4
23.4
Wild Kratts
The Vanishing Stingray1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Flight of the Pollinators1:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Kate Warne; I Am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle2:00 am
Molly of Denali
Welcome Home Balto; Snow Jam2:30 am
Hero Elementary
Hero Hit Parade; Trouble at the Pet Wash3:00 am
Odd Squad
Two Agents and a Baby; Ocean and the Fly3:30 am
Arthur
Feeling Flush; Family Fortune4:00 am
WordGirl
Tobey’s Masterpiece; Chuck the Nice Pencil-Selling Guy4:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
Guess Who?; Sleepless Sleepover5:00 am
WordWorld
Bit by Bit ; Ride ’em CowBear5:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Chicken Problem; The Space Creature Problem6:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Two?S a Crowd, & 26:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Sleep? Who Needs It?!7:00 am
Super WHY!
King Midas7:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Face Painting; Sailing Away8:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Hiccup Pup; Top of the Charts8:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Andy’s Big Show; Leo Moves It9:00 am

KCPO
26
 Shepherd’s Chapel
12:00 am
The Centsables
7:00 am
Hot Products
7:30 am
Hot Products
8:00 am
Hot Products
8:30 am
Shepherd’s Chapel
9:00 am

K43LX-D
27.1
Global 3000
1:00 am
British Antiques Roadshow
Broughton1:30 am
Antiques Roadshow
Fort Worth2:00 am
Antiques Roadshow
Indianapolis3:00 am
Escape to the Chateau
Moat, Pineapple Chandeliers and a Wedding4:00 am
Global 3000
5:00 am
BBC World News
5:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Hip Pain Relief and Stretch6:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
6:30 am
Local Programming Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Kate Warne; I am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle7:30 am
Curious George
George and the Giant Thumb; Shutter Monkey8:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Jodi’s First Day at School; Daniel Plays at Jodi’s House8:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Time for Daniel; There’s Time for Daniel and Baby Too9:00 am

K43LX-D2
27.2
Wild Kratts
The Vanishing Stingray1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Flight of the Pollinators1:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Kate Warne; I Am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle2:00 am
Molly of Denali
Welcome Home Balto; Snow Jam2:30 am
Hero Elementary
Hero Hit Parade; Trouble at the Pet Wash3:00 am
Odd Squad
Two Agents and a Baby; Ocean and the Fly3:30 am
Arthur
Feeling Flush; Family Fortune4:00 am
WordGirl
Tobey’s Masterpiece; Chuck the Nice Pencil-Selling Guy4:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
Guess Who?; Sleepless Sleepover5:00 am
WordWorld
Bit by Bit ; Ride ’em CowBear5:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Chicken Problem; The Space Creature Problem6:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Two?S a Crowd, & 26:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Sleep? Who Needs It?!7:00 am
Super WHY!
King Midas7:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Face Painting; Sailing Away8:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Hiccup Pup; Top of the Charts8:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Andy’s Big Show; Leo Moves It9:00 am

K43LX-D3
27.3
Local, USA
1:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Sugar & Spice1:30 am
PBS NewsHour
09-28-20202:00 am
Amanpour and Company
09-28-20203:00 am
movie The Rise and Fall of the Brown Buffalo
4:00 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Asia Insight
07-21-20205:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming Latino Americans
War and Peace7:00 am
Latino Americans
The New Latinos8:00 am
Local, USA
9:00 am

MeTV
36.4
Mannix
Make It Like It Never Happened1:00 am
Cannon
The Stakeout2:00 am
Barnaby Jones
The Killer on Campus3:00 am
Highway Patrol
Exposé4:00 am
Dragnet
Burglary – Baseball4:30 am
Dragnet
DHQ – The Victims5:00 am
I Love Lucy
Lucy Plays Cupid5:30 am
Gilligan’s Island
Little Island, Big Gun6:00 am
My Three Sons
Lotus Blossom6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
School Bus7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver’s Prize7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Ill-Fated Faker8:00 am
Matlock
The Dare9:00 am

KPTHD
44.1
TBA
1:00 am
new DailyMailTV
09-28-20201:30 am
new DailyMailTV
09-28-20202:00 am
new TBA
2:30 am
Judge Mathis
3:00 am
Local Programming TBA
4:30 am
new TBA
5:00 am
The People’s Court
05-24-20196:00 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Johnson v. Lewis7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Xploration Nature Knows Best
8:00 am
Couples Court
Harmon v. Powell8:30 am
Maury
Is the Man I Love Still Sleeping With My Sister?9:00 am

KPTHDT2
44.2
You Gotta Eat Here!
Beer Street Tavern; Sul Irmaos; Le Chic Shack1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Lucky Dog
Vinnie7:30 am
The Martha Stewart Show
Emily Procter8:00 am
The Martha Stewart Show
Amy Sedaris & Vince Gill9:00 am

CHARGE
44.3
Walker, Texas Ranger
1:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
2:00 am
Local Programming Never Fear Power Outages
4:00 am
Local Programming Larry King Special Report
5:30 am
Local Programming Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
7:00 am
Boy Scout Abuse?  File Your Claim!
7:30 am
Local Programming Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
8:30 am
Magnum, P.I.
9:00 am

KDLTHD
46.1
Dakota News Now On KDLT @ 10pm
1:05 am
Local Programming TBA
2:06 am
new Early Today
3:00 am
new Early Today
3:30 am
new Early Today
4:00 am
AgDay
4:30 am
new Dakota News Now @ 5am On KDLT
5:00 am
new Dakota News Now @ 5:30AM on KDLT
5:30 am
new Dakota News Now @ 6AM on KDLT
6:00 am
new Today
09-29-20207:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am

ANT
46.2
NewsRadio
Airport1:00 am
Local Programming Murphy Brown
The Smiths Go to Washington2:00 am
Murphy Brown
It Came from College2:30 am
Family Ties
The Way We Were3:00 am
Family Ties
Mister Sister3:30 am
Growing Pains
Jason and the Cruisers4:00 am
Growing Pains
Fast Times at Dewey High4:30 am
The Partridge Family
Anatomy of a Tonsil5:00 am
The Partridge Family
Whatever Happened to Moby Dick?5:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Very Warm for Christmas6:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
The Big Date6:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Too Much Pot Roast7:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
The Texan Italian7:30 am
Father Knows Best
The Family Goes to New York8:00 am
Father Knows Best
Betty Goes Steady8:30 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis Goes to the Movies9:00 am

KSCBDT
53.1
Joni Table Talk
1:00 am
Reflections
1:30 am
Sid Roth It’s Supernatural
2:00 am
Reflections
2:30 am
Reflections
3:30 am
Joseph Prince
4:30 am
Marriage Today
5:00 am
Rod Parsley
5:30 am
Joni Table Talk
6:00 am
TD Jakes
6:30 am
Life Today
7:00 am
Andrew Wommack
7:30 am
Sid Roth It’s Supernatural
8:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
8:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
9:00 am


Local Programming Daytime
7:00 am
Morning Beats
8:00 am
The Adventures of Ozzie & Harriet
A Surprise for Clara8:30 am
Petticoat Junction
The President Who Came to Dinner9:00 am


Local Programming Daytime
7:00 am
Morning Beats
8:00 am
The Adventures of Ozzie & Harriet
A Surprise for Clara8:30 am
Petticoat Junction
The President Who Came to Dinner9:00 am

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.