Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Dallas, SD 57529  

CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

                              11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               

SDPB1
2.1
  new    Amanpour and Company
09-16-201911:00 pm
BBC World News
12:00 am
New Scandinavian Cooking
Hay Smoked Salmon12:30 am
Leaving Redfield
1:00 am
Country Music
Hard Times (1933-1945)2:00 am
Magical Land of Oz
Human4:00 am
NHK Newsline
5:00 am
Wai Lana Yoga
Yoga at the Office5:30 am
BBC World News
6:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Imaginary Friend Problem; The Promise Problem6:30 am
Wild Kratts
The Fourth Bald Eagle7:00 am
Local Programming

SDPB2
2.2
 Latino Americans
Foreigners in Their Own Land11:00 pm
Latino Americans
Empire of Dreams12:00 am
Local, USA
1:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Lost & Found, Part 11:30 am
PBS NewsHour
09-16-20192:00 am
Amanpour and Company
09-13-20193:00 am
  movie   Freedom Writers: Stories From the Heart
4:00 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Asia Insight
Episode 7145:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming Latino Americans
Foreigners in Their Own Land7:00 am

SDPB3
2.3
Simply Ming
Todd English11:30 pm
Bringing It Home With Laura McIntosh
Brussels Sprouts12:00 am
Equitrekking
Turkey's Coast, Cappadocia & Istanbul12:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
The Fresh Catch1:00 am
Cook's Country
Tex-Mex Favorites1:30 am
Pati's Mexican Table
The Art of Mole2:00 am
Mexico: One Plate at a Time With Rick Bayless
Always time for Tacos2:30 am
This Old House
Roger's Nod to Sod3:00 am
Richard Bangs' Adventures With a Purpose
Pearl River Delta: Hong Kong, Macau and Guangdong: Quest for Harmony3:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
The Fresh Catch4:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Machine Embroidery in 6 Easy Lessons, Part 25:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
New Day's Dawn5:30 am
Ellie's Real Good Food
Cheese-Crazy Daddy6:00 am
To Dine For With Kate Sullivan
Jim McIngvale, Philanthropist, Gallery Furniture6:30 am
Dining With the Chef
7:00 am
Local Programming

SDPB4
2.4
Dinosaur Train
The Egg Stealer; To the Grandparents' Nest We Go!11:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Speaking Wigglewalker; London Frog12:00 am
Nature Cat
Bunyan Trouble; Foggy Feat12:30 am
Nature Cat
Playground-Palooza; Small But Big1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Stuck on Sharks1:30 am
Wild Kratts
Under Frozen Pond2:00 am
Molly of Denali
Suki's Bone; Brand New Flag2:30 am
Odd Squad
Blob on the Job; Party of 5, 4, 3, 2, 13:00 am
Arthur
The Chips Are Down; Revenge of the Chip3:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Tiny Blue Dot; Earth Camping4:00 am
WordGirl
Who Wants to Get Rid of WordGirl?; The Talented Mr. Birg4:30 am
Cyberchase
Invasion of the Funky Flower5:00 am
Cyberchase
A Reboot Eve to Remember5:30 am
Arthur
Falafelosophy; The Lint Rush6:00 am
Odd Squad
Oscar and the Oscarbots; Picture Day6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Total Eclipse of the Sunspot; Sean's Year in Space7:00 am
Local Programming

KDLODT
3.1
  new   The Late Late Show With James Corden
Constance Wu; Neil Patrick Harris; Sheryl Crow11:37 pm
KELOLAND News at Ten
12:37 am
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
09-16-20191:10 am
  new   CBS Overnight News
1:40 am
  new   CBS Morning News
4:00 am
  new   KELOLAND This Morning at 4:30 AM
4:30 am
  new   KELOLAND This Morning at 5 AM
5:00 am
  new   KELOLAND This Morning Early
5:30 am
  new   KELOLAND This Morning
6:00 am
  new   CBS This Morning 
09-17-20197:00 am

KPRYHD
4.1
  new   Nightline
11:37 pm
  new   KSFY News @ 10:00
12:07 am
  new   Extra
09-16-201912:37 am
Paid Program
1:07 am
Paid Program
1:37 am
  new   World News Now
2:07 am
  new   America This Morning
4:30 am
  new   KSFY Morning News
5:00 am
  new   KSFY Morning News
5:30 am
  new   KSFY Morning News
6:00 am
  new   Good Morning America 
7:00 am

KTIV-HD
4.1
Late Night With Seth Meyers
11:37 pm
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
12:37 am
  new   Extra
09-16-20191:07 am
Paid Program
1:35 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna
09-16-20192:07 am
  new   Early Today
3:00 am
  new   Early Today
3:30 am
  new   Early Today
4:00 am
AgDay
4:30 am
  new   News 4 Today
5:00 am
  new   Today 
09-17-20197:00 am

KTIVDT2
4.2
The Goldbergs
11:30 pm
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #20112:00 am
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #14912:30 am
Cops
Coast to Coast1:00 am
  new   Dish Nation
Episode 111:30 am
  new   Access Hollywood
09-16-20192:00 am
The Game
Pop Up: The Rules of the Game2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
AgDay
5:30 am
Cops
Coast to Coast6:00 am
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
6:30 am
  new   Judge Jerry
09-17-20197:00 am
Local Programming

MeTV
4.3
The Twilight Zone
Nothing in the Dark11:30 pm
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
The Better Bargain12:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
The Rose Garden12:30 am
Mannix
Cry Silence1:00 am
Cannon
The Girl in the Electric Coffin2:00 am
Barnaby Jones
To Denise, with Love and Murder3:00 am
Highway Patrol
Retired Gangster4:00 am
The Facts of Life
The Rich Aren't Different4:30 am
The Facts of Life
Me and Eleanor5:00 am
Diff'rent Strokes
My Fair Larry5:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Meanwhile, Back at the Cabin6:00 am
My Three Sons
The New Room6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver's Short Pants7:00 am
Local Programming

KDLVDT
5.1
Late Night With Seth Meyers
11:37 pm
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
12:37 am
KDLT News
1:05 am
Paid Program
1:35 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna
09-16-20192:07 am
  new   Early Today
3:00 am
  new   Early Today
3:30 am
  new   Early Today
4:00 am
AgDay
4:30 am
  new   KDLT News Today
5:00 am
  new   Today 
09-17-20197:00 am

KPLODT
6.1
  new   The Late Late Show With James Corden
Constance Wu; Neil Patrick Harris; Sheryl Crow11:37 pm
KELOLAND News at Ten
12:37 am
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
09-16-20191:10 am
  new   CBS Overnight News
1:40 am
  new   CBS Morning News
4:00 am
  new   KELOLAND This Morning at 4:30 AM
4:30 am
  new   KELOLAND This Morning at 5 AM
5:00 am
  new   KELOLAND This Morning Early
5:30 am
  new   KELOLAND This Morning
6:00 am
  new   CBS This Morning 
09-17-20197:00 am

KPLO2
6.2
Pawn Stars
11:30 pm
Pawn Stars
12:00 am
Dateline
After the Party12:30 am
  new   Dish Nation
Episode 111:30 am
KELO WeatherNow
2:00 am
  new   KELOLAND This Morning at 4:30 AM
4:30 am
  new   KELOLAND This Morning at 5 AM
5:00 am
  new   KELOLAND This Morning Early
5:30 am
  new   KELOLAND This Morning
6:00 am
KELO WeatherNow
7:00 am

KTTWD
7.1
Modern Family
Arrested11:30 pm
The Game
Pop Up: The Rules of the Game12:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
Drumroll Please12:30 am
  new   TMZ Live
09-16-20191:00 am
Off-Air
2:00 am
Funny You Should Ask
5:30 am
Funny You Should Ask
6:00 am
Recipe TV
6:30 am
Missing
09-16-20197:00 am
Local Programming

THIS
7.2
  movie   The Little Girl Who Lives Down the Lane
11:30 pm
  movie   Chattahoochee
1:30 am
Sea Hunt
The Missing Link3:30 am
Bat Masterson
The Romany Knives4:00 am
The Avengers
The Joker4:30 am
The Avengers
Who's Who???5:45 am
In the Heat of the Night 
Homecoming7:00 am

COZI
7.3
The Nanny
Kindervelt Days11:30 pm
The Nanny
Canasta Masta12:00 am
The Nanny
The Will12:30 am
The Office
Scott's Tots1:00 am
The Office
Secret Santa1:30 am
Will & Grace
Christmas Break2:00 am
Will & Grace
Board Games2:30 am
My Favorite Martian
Going, Going, Gone3:00 am
My Favorite Martian
Who Am I?3:30 am
Number 1 Rated Adjustable Bed!
4:00 am
The Lone Ranger
The Brown Pony5:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Triple Cross5:30 am
The Lone Ranger
The Wake of War6:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Death in the Forest6:30 am
Magnum, P.I.
Mad Buck Gibson7:00 am

SDPB1
8.1
  new    Amanpour and Company
09-16-201911:00 pm
BBC World News
12:00 am
New Scandinavian Cooking
Hay Smoked Salmon12:30 am
Leaving Redfield
1:00 am
Country Music
Hard Times (1933-1945)2:00 am
Magical Land of Oz
Human4:00 am
NHK Newsline
5:00 am
Wai Lana Yoga
Yoga at the Office5:30 am
BBC World News
6:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Imaginary Friend Problem; The Promise Problem6:30 am
Wild Kratts
The Fourth Bald Eagle7:00 am
Local Programming

SDPB2
8.2
 Latino Americans
Foreigners in Their Own Land11:00 pm
Latino Americans
Empire of Dreams12:00 am
Local, USA
1:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Lost & Found, Part 11:30 am
PBS NewsHour
09-16-20192:00 am
Amanpour and Company
09-13-20193:00 am
  movie   Freedom Writers: Stories From the Heart
4:00 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Asia Insight
Episode 7145:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming Latino Americans
Foreigners in Their Own Land7:00 am

SDPB3
8.3
Simply Ming
Todd English11:30 pm
Bringing It Home With Laura McIntosh
Brussels Sprouts12:00 am
Equitrekking
Turkey's Coast, Cappadocia & Istanbul12:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
The Fresh Catch1:00 am
Cook's Country
Tex-Mex Favorites1:30 am
Pati's Mexican Table
The Art of Mole2:00 am
Mexico: One Plate at a Time With Rick Bayless
Always time for Tacos2:30 am
This Old House
Roger's Nod to Sod3:00 am
Richard Bangs' Adventures With a Purpose
Pearl River Delta: Hong Kong, Macau and Guangdong: Quest for Harmony3:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
The Fresh Catch4:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Machine Embroidery in 6 Easy Lessons, Part 25:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
New Day's Dawn5:30 am
Ellie's Real Good Food
Cheese-Crazy Daddy6:00 am
To Dine For With Kate Sullivan
Jim McIngvale, Philanthropist, Gallery Furniture6:30 am
Dining With the Chef
7:00 am
Local Programming

SDPB4
8.4
Dinosaur Train
The Egg Stealer; To the Grandparents' Nest We Go!11:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Speaking Wigglewalker; London Frog12:00 am
Nature Cat
Bunyan Trouble; Foggy Feat12:30 am
Nature Cat
Playground-Palooza; Small But Big1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Stuck on Sharks1:30 am
Wild Kratts
Under Frozen Pond2:00 am
Molly of Denali
Suki's Bone; Brand New Flag2:30 am
Odd Squad
Blob on the Job; Party of 5, 4, 3, 2, 13:00 am
Arthur
The Chips Are Down; Revenge of the Chip3:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Tiny Blue Dot; Earth Camping4:00 am
WordGirl
Who Wants to Get Rid of WordGirl?; The Talented Mr. Birg4:30 am
Cyberchase
Invasion of the Funky Flower5:00 am
Cyberchase
A Reboot Eve to Remember5:30 am
Arthur
Falafelosophy; The Lint Rush6:00 am
Odd Squad
Oscar and the Oscarbots; Picture Day6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Total Eclipse of the Sunspot; Sean's Year in Space7:00 am
Local Programming

KCAUD
9.1
  new   Nightline
11:37 pm
Paid Program
12:07 am
Inside Edition
12:37 am
  new   World News Now
1:00 am
  new   America This Morning
4:30 am
  new   Good Day Siouxland at 5
5:00 am
  new   Good Day Siouxland at 6
6:00 am
  new   Good Morning America 
7:00 am

KCAU
9.2
 The FBI Files
Killing Spree11:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
12:00 am
Scandal
We Do Not Touch the First Ladies1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Without a Trace
Clean Up5:00 am
Without a Trace
Res Ipsa6:00 am
Boston Legal
Witches of Mass Destruction7:00 am

KCAU
9.3
That '70s Show
Jackie Says Cheese11:30 pm
That '70s Show
Eric's Hot Cousin12:00 am
That '70s Show
Tornado Prom12:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Tricky Dick1:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick-in-Law1:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Scaredy Dick2:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Moby Dick2:30 am
  movie   For the Love of George
3:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Ties That Bind5:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Collateral Damage5:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Recreational Activities6:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Life Goes On6:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Down in the Boondocks7:00 am
Local Programming

KCAU
9.4
Family Time
Roots11:30 pm
  movie   Jackie Brown
12:00 am
Last Call
Double-Booked3:30 am
The Wendy Williams Show
4:00 am
The Real
5:00 am
Judge Faith
Janky Awning6:00 am
Judge Faith
Not My Mother's Keeper6:30 am
Judge Faith
Roach and Rodent Rental; Pawned Friendship7:00 am
Local Programming

SDPB1
10.1
  new    Amanpour and Company
09-16-201911:00 pm
BBC World News
12:00 am
New Scandinavian Cooking
Hay Smoked Salmon12:30 am
Leaving Redfield
1:00 am
Country Music
Hard Times (1933-1945)2:00 am
Magical Land of Oz
Human4:00 am
NHK Newsline
5:00 am
Wai Lana Yoga
Yoga at the Office5:30 am
BBC World News
6:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Imaginary Friend Problem; The Promise Problem6:30 am
Wild Kratts
The Fourth Bald Eagle7:00 am
Local Programming

SDPB2
10.2
 Latino Americans
Foreigners in Their Own Land11:00 pm
Latino Americans
Empire of Dreams12:00 am
Local, USA
1:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Lost & Found, Part 11:30 am
PBS NewsHour
09-16-20192:00 am
Amanpour and Company
09-13-20193:00 am
  movie   Freedom Writers: Stories From the Heart
4:00 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Asia Insight
Episode 7145:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming Latino Americans
Foreigners in Their Own Land7:00 am

SDPB3
10.3
Simply Ming
Todd English11:30 pm
Bringing It Home With Laura McIntosh
Brussels Sprouts12:00 am
Equitrekking
Turkey's Coast, Cappadocia & Istanbul12:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
The Fresh Catch1:00 am
Cook's Country
Tex-Mex Favorites1:30 am
Pati's Mexican Table
The Art of Mole2:00 am
Mexico: One Plate at a Time With Rick Bayless
Always time for Tacos2:30 am
This Old House
Roger's Nod to Sod3:00 am
Richard Bangs' Adventures With a Purpose
Pearl River Delta: Hong Kong, Macau and Guangdong: Quest for Harmony3:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
The Fresh Catch4:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Machine Embroidery in 6 Easy Lessons, Part 25:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
New Day's Dawn5:30 am
Ellie's Real Good Food
Cheese-Crazy Daddy6:00 am
To Dine For With Kate Sullivan
Jim McIngvale, Philanthropist, Gallery Furniture6:30 am
Dining With the Chef
7:00 am
Local Programming

SDPB4
10.4
Dinosaur Train
The Egg Stealer; To the Grandparents' Nest We Go!11:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Speaking Wigglewalker; London Frog12:00 am
Nature Cat
Bunyan Trouble; Foggy Feat12:30 am
Nature Cat
Playground-Palooza; Small But Big1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Stuck on Sharks1:30 am
Wild Kratts
Under Frozen Pond2:00 am
Molly of Denali
Suki's Bone; Brand New Flag2:30 am
Odd Squad
Blob on the Job; Party of 5, 4, 3, 2, 13:00 am
Arthur
The Chips Are Down; Revenge of the Chip3:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Tiny Blue Dot; Earth Camping4:00 am
WordGirl
Who Wants to Get Rid of WordGirl?; The Talented Mr. Birg4:30 am
Cyberchase
Invasion of the Funky Flower5:00 am
Cyberchase
A Reboot Eve to Remember5:30 am
Arthur
Falafelosophy; The Lint Rush6:00 am
Odd Squad
Oscar and the Oscarbots; Picture Day6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Total Eclipse of the Sunspot; Sean's Year in Space7:00 am
Local Programming

KELO-DT
11.1
  new   The Late Late Show With James Corden
Constance Wu; Neil Patrick Harris; Sheryl Crow11:37 pm
KELOLAND News at Ten
12:37 am
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
09-16-20191:10 am
  new   CBS Overnight News
1:40 am
  new   CBS Morning News
4:00 am
  new   KELOLAND This Morning at 4:30 AM
4:30 am
  new   KELOLAND This Morning at 5 AM
5:00 am
  new   KELOLAND This Morning Early
5:30 am
  new   KELOLAND This Morning
6:00 am
  new   CBS This Morning 
09-17-20197:00 am

UTV
11.2
Pawn Stars
11:30 pm
Pawn Stars
12:00 am
Dateline
After the Party12:30 am
  new   Dish Nation
Episode 111:30 am
KELO WeatherNow
2:00 am
  new   KELOLAND This Morning at 4:30 AM
4:30 am
  new   KELOLAND This Morning at 5 AM
5:00 am
  new   KELOLAND This Morning Early
5:30 am
  new   KELOLAND This Morning
6:00 am
KELO WeatherNow
7:00 am

ION
11.3
 Criminal Minds
52 Pickup11:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Brothers in Arms12:00 am
Criminal Minds
Normal1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
3:00 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Saving Face6:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Scared Crazy7:00 am

ESCAPE
11.4
 The FBI Files
Killing Spree11:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
12:00 am
Scandal
We Do Not Touch the First Ladies1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Without a Trace
Clean Up5:00 am
Without a Trace
Res Ipsa6:00 am
Boston Legal
Witches of Mass Destruction7:00 am

KTTMH
12.1
Modern Family
Arrested11:30 pm
The Game
Pop Up: The Rules of the Game12:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
Drumroll Please12:30 am
  new   TMZ Live
09-16-20191:00 am
Off-Air
2:00 am
Funny You Should Ask
5:30 am
Funny You Should Ask
6:00 am
Recipe TV
6:30 am
Missing
09-16-20197:00 am
Local Programming

KTTM
12.2
  movie   The Little Girl Who Lives Down the Lane
11:30 pm
  movie   Chattahoochee
1:30 am
Sea Hunt
The Missing Link3:30 am
Bat Masterson
The Romany Knives4:00 am
The Avengers
The Joker4:30 am
The Avengers
Who's Who???5:45 am
In the Heat of the Night 
Homecoming7:00 am

COZITV
12.3
The Nanny
Kindervelt Days11:30 pm
The Nanny
Canasta Masta12:00 am
The Nanny
The Will12:30 am
The Office
Scott's Tots1:00 am
The Office
Secret Santa1:30 am
Will & Grace
Christmas Break2:00 am
Will & Grace
Board Games2:30 am
My Favorite Martian
Going, Going, Gone3:00 am
My Favorite Martian
Who Am I?3:30 am
Number 1 Rated Adjustable Bed!
4:00 am
The Lone Ranger
The Brown Pony5:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Triple Cross5:30 am
The Lone Ranger
The Wake of War6:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Death in the Forest6:30 am
Magnum, P.I.
Mad Buck Gibson7:00 am

KSFYD
13.1
  new   Nightline
11:37 pm
  new   KSFY News @ 10:00
12:07 am
  new   Extra
09-16-201912:37 am
Paid Program
1:07 am
Paid Program
1:37 am
  new   World News Now
2:07 am
  new   America This Morning
4:30 am
  new   KSFY Morning News
5:00 am
  new   KSFY Morning News
5:30 am
  new   KSFY Morning News
6:00 am
  new   Good Morning America 
7:00 am

CW-HD
13.2
The Goldbergs
11:30 pm
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #20112:00 am
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #14912:30 am
Cops
Coast to Coast1:00 am
KSFY News @ 10:00
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Cops
Coast to Coast6:00 am
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
6:30 am
  new   Judge Jerry
09-17-20197:00 am
Local Programming

MeTV
13.3
The Twilight Zone
Nothing in the Dark11:30 pm
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
The Better Bargain12:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
The Rose Garden12:30 am
Mannix
Cry Silence1:00 am
Cannon
The Girl in the Electric Coffin2:00 am
Barnaby Jones
To Denise, with Love and Murder3:00 am
Highway Patrol
Retired Gangster4:00 am
The Facts of Life
The Rich Aren't Different4:30 am
The Facts of Life
Me and Eleanor5:00 am
Diff'rent Strokes
My Fair Larry5:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Meanwhile, Back at the Cabin6:00 am
My Three Sons
The New Room6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver's Short Pants7:00 am
Local Programming

SDPB1
16.1
  new    Amanpour and Company
09-16-201911:00 pm
BBC World News
12:00 am
New Scandinavian Cooking
Hay Smoked Salmon12:30 am
Leaving Redfield
1:00 am
Country Music
Hard Times (1933-1945)2:00 am
Magical Land of Oz
Human4:00 am
NHK Newsline
5:00 am
Wai Lana Yoga
Yoga at the Office5:30 am
BBC World News
6:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Imaginary Friend Problem; The Promise Problem6:30 am
Wild Kratts
The Fourth Bald Eagle7:00 am
Local Programming

SDPB2
16.2
 Latino Americans
Foreigners in Their Own Land11:00 pm
Latino Americans
Empire of Dreams12:00 am
Local, USA
1:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Lost & Found, Part 11:30 am
PBS NewsHour
09-16-20192:00 am
Amanpour and Company
09-13-20193:00 am
  movie   Freedom Writers: Stories From the Heart
4:00 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Asia Insight
Episode 7145:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming Latino Americans
Foreigners in Their Own Land7:00 am

SDPB3
16.3
Simply Ming
Todd English11:30 pm
Bringing It Home With Laura McIntosh
Brussels Sprouts12:00 am
Equitrekking
Turkey's Coast, Cappadocia & Istanbul12:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
The Fresh Catch1:00 am
Cook's Country
Tex-Mex Favorites1:30 am
Pati's Mexican Table
The Art of Mole2:00 am
Mexico: One Plate at a Time With Rick Bayless
Always time for Tacos2:30 am
This Old House
Roger's Nod to Sod3:00 am
Richard Bangs' Adventures With a Purpose
Pearl River Delta: Hong Kong, Macau and Guangdong: Quest for Harmony3:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
The Fresh Catch4:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Machine Embroidery in 6 Easy Lessons, Part 25:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
New Day's Dawn5:30 am
Ellie's Real Good Food
Cheese-Crazy Daddy6:00 am
To Dine For With Kate Sullivan
Jim McIngvale, Philanthropist, Gallery Furniture6:30 am
Dining With the Chef
7:00 am
Local Programming

SDPB3
16.4
Simply Ming
Todd English11:30 pm
Bringing It Home With Laura McIntosh
Brussels Sprouts12:00 am
Equitrekking
Turkey's Coast, Cappadocia & Istanbul12:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
The Fresh Catch1:00 am
Cook's Country
Tex-Mex Favorites1:30 am
Pati's Mexican Table
The Art of Mole2:00 am
Mexico: One Plate at a Time With Rick Bayless
Always time for Tacos2:30 am
This Old House
Roger's Nod to Sod3:00 am
Richard Bangs' Adventures With a Purpose
Pearl River Delta: Hong Kong, Macau and Guangdong: Quest for Harmony3:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
The Fresh Catch4:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Machine Embroidery in 6 Easy Lessons, Part 25:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
New Day's Dawn5:30 am
Ellie's Real Good Food
Cheese-Crazy Daddy6:00 am
To Dine For With Kate Sullivan
Jim McIngvale, Philanthropist, Gallery Furniture6:30 am
Dining With the Chef
7:00 am
Local Programming

KSMN
20.1
  new    Amanpour and Company
09-16-201911:00 pm
Country Music
Hard Times (1933-1945)12:00 am
Country Music
Hard Times (1933-1945)2:00 am
Magical Land of Oz
Human4:00 am
Yoga in Practice
Opening to Self-love5:00 am
Happy Yoga With Sarah Starr
Sunflower Glo5:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Sunspot's Sunspot Our Sun Is a Star!6:00 am
Nature Cat
Lights Out for Sea Turtles; Nature Art6:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Imaginary Friend Problem; The Promise Problem7:00 am
Local Programming

KSMN
20.2
Simply Ming
Todd English11:30 pm
Bringing It Home With Laura McIntosh
Brussels Sprouts12:00 am
Equitrekking
Turkey's Coast, Cappadocia & Istanbul12:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
The Fresh Catch1:00 am
Cook's Country
Tex-Mex Favorites1:30 am
Pati's Mexican Table
The Art of Mole2:00 am
Mexico: One Plate at a Time With Rick Bayless
Always time for Tacos2:30 am
This Old House
Roger's Nod to Sod3:00 am
Richard Bangs' Adventures With a Purpose
Pearl River Delta: Hong Kong, Macau and Guangdong: Quest for Harmony3:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
The Fresh Catch4:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Machine Embroidery in 6 Easy Lessons, Part 25:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
New Day's Dawn5:30 am
Ellie's Real Good Food
Cheese-Crazy Daddy6:00 am
To Dine For With Kate Sullivan
Jim McIngvale, Philanthropist, Gallery Furniture6:30 am
Dining With the Chef
7:00 am
Local Programming

KSMN
20.3
Minnetonka to Ghana: Bridging an Ocean With Education
11:30 pm
  sports   Prairie Sportsman
Twisted Sisters and Dam Be Gone12:00 am
Prairie Mosaic
12:30 am
MN Original
Patrick Scully + Kill The Vultures1:00 am
Around the Corner With John McGivern
Manitowoc1:30 am
Make Money Work
Financial Freedom2:00 am
Make Money Work
New American Dreams2:30 am
Understanding the New Financial Paradigm with Sheila Bair
3:00 am
Mysteries of Public Financing
4:00 am
Cost of Climate Change in Minnesota
4:30 am
How Can I Afford Retirement?
5:00 am
  sports   Prairie Sportsman
Twisted Sisters and Dam Be Gone6:00 am
Prairie Mosaic
6:30 am
MN Original
Patrick Scully + Kill The Vultures7:00 am
Local Programming

KSMN
20.4
 Latino Americans
Foreigners in Their Own Land11:00 pm
Latino Americans
Empire of Dreams12:00 am
Local, USA
1:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Lost & Found, Part 11:30 am
PBS NewsHour
09-16-20192:00 am
Amanpour and Company
09-13-20193:00 am
  movie   Freedom Writers: Stories From the Heart
4:00 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Asia Insight
Episode 7145:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming Latino Americans
Foreigners in Their Own Land7:00 am

KSMNK
20.5
Dinosaur Train
The Egg Stealer; To the Grandparents' Nest We Go!11:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Speaking Wigglewalker; London Frog12:00 am
Nature Cat
Bunyan Trouble; Foggy Feat12:30 am
Nature Cat
Playground-Palooza; Small But Big1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Stuck on Sharks1:30 am
Wild Kratts
Under Frozen Pond2:00 am
Molly of Denali
Suki's Bone; Brand New Flag2:30 am
Odd Squad
Blob on the Job; Party of 5, 4, 3, 2, 13:00 am
Arthur
The Chips Are Down; Revenge of the Chip3:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Tiny Blue Dot; Earth Camping4:00 am
WordGirl
Who Wants to Get Rid of WordGirl?; The Talented Mr. Birg4:30 am
Cyberchase
Invasion of the Funky Flower5:00 am
Cyberchase
A Reboot Eve to Remember5:30 am
Arthur
Falafelosophy; The Lint Rush6:00 am
Odd Squad
Oscar and the Oscarbots; Picture Day6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Total Eclipse of the Sunspot; Sean's Year in Space7:00 am
Local Programming

SDPB1
23.1
  new    Amanpour and Company
09-16-201911:00 pm
BBC World News
12:00 am
New Scandinavian Cooking
Hay Smoked Salmon12:30 am
Leaving Redfield
1:00 am
Country Music
Hard Times (1933-1945)2:00 am
Magical Land of Oz
Human4:00 am
NHK Newsline
5:00 am
Wai Lana Yoga
Yoga at the Office5:30 am
BBC World News
6:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Imaginary Friend Problem; The Promise Problem6:30 am
Wild Kratts
The Fourth Bald Eagle7:00 am
Local Programming

SDPB2
23.2
 Latino Americans
Foreigners in Their Own Land11:00 pm
Latino Americans
Empire of Dreams12:00 am
Local, USA
1:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Lost & Found, Part 11:30 am
PBS NewsHour
09-16-20192:00 am
Amanpour and Company
09-13-20193:00 am
  movie   Freedom Writers: Stories From the Heart
4:00 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Asia Insight
Episode 7145:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming Latino Americans
Foreigners in Their Own Land7:00 am

SDPB3
23.3
Simply Ming
Todd English11:30 pm
Bringing It Home With Laura McIntosh
Brussels Sprouts12:00 am
Equitrekking
Turkey's Coast, Cappadocia & Istanbul12:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
The Fresh Catch1:00 am
Cook's Country
Tex-Mex Favorites1:30 am
Pati's Mexican Table
The Art of Mole2:00 am
Mexico: One Plate at a Time With Rick Bayless
Always time for Tacos2:30 am
This Old House
Roger's Nod to Sod3:00 am
Richard Bangs' Adventures With a Purpose
Pearl River Delta: Hong Kong, Macau and Guangdong: Quest for Harmony3:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
The Fresh Catch4:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Machine Embroidery in 6 Easy Lessons, Part 25:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
New Day's Dawn5:30 am
Ellie's Real Good Food
Cheese-Crazy Daddy6:00 am
To Dine For With Kate Sullivan
Jim McIngvale, Philanthropist, Gallery Furniture6:30 am
Dining With the Chef
7:00 am
Local Programming

SDPB4
23.4
Dinosaur Train
The Egg Stealer; To the Grandparents' Nest We Go!11:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Speaking Wigglewalker; London Frog12:00 am
Nature Cat
Bunyan Trouble; Foggy Feat12:30 am
Nature Cat
Playground-Palooza; Small But Big1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Stuck on Sharks1:30 am
Wild Kratts
Under Frozen Pond2:00 am
Molly of Denali
Suki's Bone; Brand New Flag2:30 am
Odd Squad
Blob on the Job; Party of 5, 4, 3, 2, 13:00 am
Arthur
The Chips Are Down; Revenge of the Chip3:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Tiny Blue Dot; Earth Camping4:00 am
WordGirl
Who Wants to Get Rid of WordGirl?; The Talented Mr. Birg4:30 am
Cyberchase
Invasion of the Funky Flower5:00 am
Cyberchase
A Reboot Eve to Remember5:30 am
Arthur
Falafelosophy; The Lint Rush6:00 am
Odd Squad
Oscar and the Oscarbots; Picture Day6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Total Eclipse of the Sunspot; Sean's Year in Space7:00 am
Local Programming

KCPO
26
Hot Products
11:30 pm
Shepherd's Chapel
12:00 am
The Centsables
7:00 am
Local Programming

K43LX-D
27.1
Midsomer Murders
The Oblong Murders11:30 pm
  new   Amanpour and Company
09-16-201912:30 am
British Antiques Roadshow
Golden Age of Travel Special1:30 am
  new   Country Music
Hard Times (1933-1945)2:00 am
The Appalachians
4:00 am
Global 3000
US: Kentucky's Forgotten Coal Miners; Aging China Lacks Caregivers5:00 am
Nightly Business Report
5:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Psoas & Hip Strengthening6:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Tough Enough; How Cool Is Coral?6:30 am
Wild Kratts
The Fourth Bald Eagle7:00 am
Local Programming

K43LX-D2
27.2
Dinosaur Train
The Egg Stealer; To the Grandparents' Nest We Go!11:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Speaking Wigglewalker; London Frog12:00 am
Nature Cat
Bunyan Trouble; Foggy Feat12:30 am
Nature Cat
Playground-Palooza; Small But Big1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Stuck on Sharks1:30 am
Wild Kratts
Under Frozen Pond2:00 am
Molly of Denali
Suki's Bone; Brand New Flag2:30 am
Odd Squad
Blob on the Job; Party of 5, 4, 3, 2, 13:00 am
Arthur
The Chips Are Down; Revenge of the Chip3:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Tiny Blue Dot; Earth Camping4:00 am
WordGirl
Who Wants to Get Rid of WordGirl?; The Talented Mr. Birg4:30 am
Cyberchase
Invasion of the Funky Flower5:00 am
Cyberchase
A Reboot Eve to Remember5:30 am
Arthur
Falafelosophy; The Lint Rush6:00 am
Odd Squad
Oscar and the Oscarbots; Picture Day6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Total Eclipse of the Sunspot; Sean's Year in Space7:00 am
Local Programming

K43LX-D3
27.3
  new   Nightly Business Report
11:30 pm
Latino Americans
Empire of Dreams12:00 am
Local, USA
1:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Lost & Found, Part 11:30 am
PBS NewsHour
09-16-20192:00 am
Amanpour and Company
09-13-20193:00 am
  movie   Freedom Writers: Stories From the Heart
4:00 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Asia Insight
Episode 7145:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming Latino Americans
Foreigners in Their Own Land7:00 am

MeTV
36.4
The Twilight Zone
Nothing in the Dark11:30 pm
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
The Better Bargain12:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
The Rose Garden12:30 am
Mannix
Cry Silence1:00 am
Cannon
The Girl in the Electric Coffin2:00 am
Barnaby Jones
To Denise, with Love and Murder3:00 am
Highway Patrol
Retired Gangster4:00 am
The Facts of Life
The Rich Aren't Different4:30 am
The Facts of Life
Me and Eleanor5:00 am
Diff'rent Strokes
My Fair Larry5:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Meanwhile, Back at the Cabin6:00 am
My Three Sons
The New Room6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver's Short Pants7:00 am
Local Programming

KAUN
36.5
 Cold Squad
11:00 pm
Disasters of the Century
12:00 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Daytime
7:00 am

KAUN
42
 Cold Squad
11:00 pm
Disasters of the Century
12:00 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Daytime
7:00 am

KPTHD
44.1
Last Man Standing
College Girl11:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Back to School12:00 am
Two and a Half Men
12:30 am
Two and a Half Men
1:00 am
Funny You Should Ask
1:30 am
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #2012:00 am
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #1492:30 am
  new   Judge Mathis
09-17-20193:00 am
  new   Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Eubanks v Wilkes4:00 am
  new   TMZ
09-16-20194:30 am
The Doctors
5:00 am
Judge Mathis
04-11-20196:00 am
  new   TMZ
09-17-20197:00 am
Local Programming

KPTHDT2
44.2
  movie   The Little Girl Who Lives Down the Lane
11:30 pm
  movie   Chattahoochee
1:30 am
Sea Hunt
The Missing Link3:30 am
Bat Masterson
The Romany Knives4:00 am
The Avengers
The Joker4:30 am
The Avengers
Who's Who???5:45 am
In the Heat of the Night 
Homecoming7:00 am

CHARGE
44.3
 La Femme Nikita
11:00 pm
La Femme Nikita
12:00 am
  movie   TBA
1:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Local Programming

KDLTHD
46.1
Late Night With Seth Meyers
11:37 pm
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
12:37 am
KDLT News
1:05 am
Paid Program
1:35 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna
09-16-20192:07 am
  new   Early Today
3:00 am
  new   Early Today
3:30 am
  new   Early Today
4:00 am
AgDay
4:30 am
  new   KDLT News Today
5:00 am
  new   Today 
09-17-20197:00 am

ANT
46.2
  new   KDLT News at 10pm
11:30 pm
Becker
Elder Hostile12:00 am
Wings
Is That a 10-Foot Sandwich or Are You Just Happy to See Me?12:30 am
Growing Pains
The New Deal1:00 am
Family Ties
4 Rms Ocn Vu1:30 am
Bewitched
Samantha's Better Halves2:00 am
I Dream of Jeannie
Jeannie and the Great Bank Robbery2:30 am
Johnny Carson
3:00 am
Three's Company
The Love Lesson4:00 am
Three's Company
Handcuffed4:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Magic Act5:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
A Paris Creation5:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Rusty Arrives6:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
The Weed City Story6:30 am
McHale's Navy
McHale and His Jet Set7:00 am
Local Programming

KSCBDT
53.1
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
11:30 pm
Marcus & Joni
12:00 am
Joni Table Talk
1:00 am
Reflections
1:30 am
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
2:00 am
Reflections
2:30 am
Reflections
3:30 am
Joseph Prince
4:30 am
Marriage Today
5:00 am
Rod Parsley
5:30 am
Joni Table Talk
6:00 am
TD Jakes
6:30 am
Life Today
7:00 am
Local Programming



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Sioux Falls(Mitchll) Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com