Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Fort Pierre, SD 57532  

NoCable has partnered with Tivo to provide you a schedule of what's on TV now and tonight for all your local broadcast channels in Fort Pierre, SD 57532. Our OTA TV guide lists the TV shows you can be watching for free with any quality TV antenna. Over-the-Air TV is free for anyone that wants it — all you need is a good antenna!

Filter Shows: CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

7:00 am7:30 am8:00 am8:30 am9:00 am9:30 am10:00 am10:30 am11:00 am11:30 am12:00 pm12:30 pm1:00 pm1:30 pm2:00 pm

KPRYHD
4.1
  new    Good Morning America
02-18-20196:00 am
  new   Live With Kelly and Ryan
Chandra Wilson; Lena Headey; Avril Lavigne8:00 am
The View
9:00 am
Jeopardy!
02-19-201810:00 am
Inside Edition
02-15-201910:30 am
  new   Strahan & Sara
02-18-201911:00 am
  new   General Hospital
02-18-201912:00 pm
  new   Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
Steve Dunn1:00 pm
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
01-28-20191:30 pm
Local Programming

KPRY
4.2
The Steve Wilkos Show
I'm Having Nightmares, Did My Dad Molest Me?7:00 am
  new   The Steve Wilkos Show
02-18-20198:00 am
  new   Maury
02-18-20199:00 am
Maury
Your Fiancé Tried to Sleep With Me...Test Them Both!10:00 am
Paid Programming
11:00 am
Try 3 Week Yoga Retreat Now!
11:30 am
Paid Programming
12:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:30 pm
Jerry Springer
Meme Girls1:00 pm
Local Programming

KPRY
4.3
Perry Mason
The Case of the Bullied Bowler7:00 am
Matlock
The Temptation8:00 am
Diagnosis Murder
35 Millimeter Murder9:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
A Depraved Heart10:00 am
Gunsmoke
Shona11:00 am
Bonanza
Thunderhead Swindle12:00 pm
The Rifleman
A Sporting Chance1:00 pm
The Rifleman
A Young Man's Fancy1:30 pm
Local Programming

K27HJ
5.1
  new    Today
02-18-20196:00 am
  new   Today Third Hour
02-18-20198:00 am
  new   Today With Kathie Lee and Hoda
02-18-20199:00 am
The Doctors
10:00 am
  new   Days of Our Lives
02-18-201911:00 am
  new   Family Feud
02-18-201912:00 pm
  new   Family Feud
02-18-201912:30 pm
  new   Rachael Ray
02-18-20191:00 pm
Local Programming

K27HJ
5.2
Father Knows Best
Boys' Week7:00 am
Father Knows Best
A Friend of Old George's7:30 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis Goes to Camp8:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis' Tool Chest8:30 am
Hazel
Hazel, the Tryst-Buster9:00 am
Hazel
The Investment Club9:30 am
The Partridge Family
Days of Acne and Roses10:00 am
The Partridge Family
Tale of Two Hamsters10:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
The Mad Home Wrecker11:00 am
I Dream of Jeannie
Uncles a Go-Go11:30 am
Bewitched
I Confess12:00 pm
Bewitched
A Majority of Two12:30 pm
Welcome Back, Kotter
Just Testing1:00 pm
Soap
1:30 pm
Local Programming

KPLO
6.1
  new    CBS This Morning
02-18-20196:00 am
  new   Let's Make a Deal
02-18-20198:00 am
  new   The Price Is Right
02-18-20199:00 am
  new   The Young and the Restless
02-18-201910:00 am
  new   Midday in KELOLAND
11:00 am
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
02-18-201911:30 am
The Talk
12:00 pm
KELOLAND Living
1:00 pm
Local Programming

KPLO
6.2
The Dr. Oz Show
Oz Investigates: All-Day Fast-Food Breakfast7:00 am
RightThisMinute
02-18-20198:00 am
RightThisMinute
02-18-20198:30 am
  new   Judge Mathis
02-18-20199:00 am
KELOLAND Living
10:00 am
  new   Midday in KELOLAND
11:00 am
  new   America's Court With Judge Ross
11:30 am
  new   America's Court With Judge Ross
12:00 pm
  new   Divorce Court
Copeland vs. Copeland12:30 pm
Divorce Court
Patterson vs. Willis1:00 pm
  new   DailyMailTV
02-18-20191:30 pm
Local Programming

SDPB1
10.1
Let's Go Luna!
Speaking Wigglewalker; London Frog7:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
A New Friend at School; A New Friend at the Playground7:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
No Red Sweater for Daniel; Teacher Harriet's New Hairdo8:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Monkey Dance; Royal Peacock Dance8:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Which Moon Is Best?; Detective Mindy9:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Mo's Sunburn; Imagin-Ocean9:30 am
Dinosaur Train
One Big Frog; Caving With Vlad10:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Pulling Together; Fact and Friction10:30 am
Sesame Street
The Count's Counting Error11:00 am
Super WHY!
The Magic Porridge Pot11:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Monkey Dance; Royal Peacock Dance12:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Speaking Wigglewalker; London Frog12:30 pm
The Berenstain Bears
Visit the Dentist; Too Much Junkfood1:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Platypus Cafe1:30 pm
Local Programming

SDPB2
10.2
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Roots in Politics7:00 am
POV
Presenting Princess Shaw8:00 am
Reel South
Soul City9:30 am
Amanpour & Company
10:00 am
Overheard With Evan Smith
Robert Rodriguez, Filmmaker11:00 am
The Open Mind
Civility of Morals and Manners11:30 am
Nature
Wild Way of the Vikings12:00 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Roots in Politics1:00 pm
Local Programming

SDPB3
10.3
Destination Craft With Jim West
Japan7:00 am
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Mekong River Adventure – Part 17:30 am
This Old House
Arlington Arts & Crafts: Shedding the Old Look8:00 am
American Woodshop
Arts and Crafts End Table8:30 am
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
Lessons from the Past9:00 am
Beads, Baubles, and Jewels
In the Eyes of an Artist9:30 am
Quilting Arts
On the Edge10:00 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Joshua Tree National Park, Part 310:30 am
Ellie's Real Good Food
Veggie Love11:00 am
New Orleans Cooking With Kevin Belton
Irish New Orleans11:30 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
Beans, Glorious Garbanzo Beans12:00 pm
Food Over 50
Red Meat & Cholesterol12:30 pm
Destination Craft With Jim West
Japan1:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Mekong River Adventure – Part 11:30 pm
Local Programming

K14IO
12.1
Face the Truth
7:00 am
Face the Truth
7:30 am
  new   Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Gantt v. Bryant8:00 am
  new   Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Haralson v. Smith8:30 am
  new   Couples Court
Heath v. Milner9:00 am
  new   Couples Court
Lebron v. James9:30 am
  new   The People's Court
02-18-201910:00 am
The People's Court
01-21-201911:00 am
  new   Maury
02-18-201912:00 pm
Pickler & Ben
1:00 pm
Local Programming

K14IO
12.2
In the Heat of the Night
Citizen Trundel7:00 am
The Saint
The Fast Women8:00 am
The Saint
The Death Game9:00 am
  movie   Blame It on Rio
10:00 am
  movie   The Woman in Red
12:00 pm
Local Programming

K14IO
14.1
Face the Truth
7:00 am
Face the Truth
7:30 am
  new   Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Gantt v. Bryant8:00 am
  new   Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Haralson v. Smith8:30 am
  new   Couples Court
Heath v. Milner9:00 am
  new   Couples Court
Lebron v. James9:30 am
  new   The People's Court
02-18-201910:00 am
The People's Court
01-21-201911:00 am
  new   Maury
02-18-201912:00 pm
Pickler & Ben
1:00 pm
Local Programming

K14IO
14.2
In the Heat of the Night
Citizen Trundel7:00 am
The Saint
The Fast Women8:00 am
The Saint
The Death Game9:00 am
  movie   Blame It on Rio
10:00 am
  movie   The Woman in Red
12:00 pm
Local Programming

K17KW
17.1
Sunday Best With Fr. Groeschel
7:00 am
  new   Religious Catalogue
7:30 am
Mother Angelica Live Classics
8:00 am
  new   Women of Grace
9:00 am
The Holy Rosary With Mother Angelica
9:30 am
Daily Mass
10:00 am
  new   At Home With Jim and Joy
11:00 am
Fr. Apostoli: Fatima, Heaven's Peace Plan
11:30 am
Called to Communion With Dr. David Anders
12:00 pm
Local Programming

K17KW
17.2
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
8:00 am
Paid Programming
9:00 am
Paid Programming
10:00 am
Paid Programming
11:00 am
Paid Programming
12:00 pm
Paid Programming
1:00 pm
Local Programming

K34GM
34.1
3ABN Today
7:00 am
House Calls
Mark Of The Beast, Pt. 18:00 am
Free Indeed
9:00 am
Books of the Book
Introduction to the Acts9:30 am
3ABN Sabbath School Panel
10:00 am
Behold the Lamb Presents
Improve Your Marriage11:00 am
Off the Grid
Medical -Nicaragua12:00 pm
Abundant Living
Adventist Advantage12:30 pm
Action 4 Life
1:00 pm
Heaven's Point of View
No One Unemployed1:30 pm
Local Programming

K34GM
34.2
Remodeling Your Life
7:00 am
Breath of Life
7:30 am
Amazing Prophecies
8:00 am
3ABN on the Road
9:00 am
Voice of Prophecy Speaks
10:00 am
Discover Prophecy
11:00 am
Behold the Lamb Presents
12:00 pm
In the Footsteps of Paul
1:00 pm
It Is Written
1:30 pm
Local Programming

K34GM
34.3
Urban Report
7:00 am
Breath of Life
8:00 am
Free Indeed
8:30 am
Chew's Challenge
9:00 am
Urban Report
9:30 am
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
10:00 am
The New Journey
10:30 am
Making It Work
11:00 am
Taste of Paradise
11:30 am
Magnify Him
12:00 pm
Taste of Paradise
12:30 pm
Pathway of Hope
1:00 pm
Action 4 Life
1:30 pm
Local Programming

K34GM
34.4
 3ABN Radio Latino 
11:00 pm

K34GM
34.5
3ABN Today
7:00 am
On The Road
8:00 am
Musical Meditations
9:00 am
Anchors of Truth
10:00 am
Bible In Living Sound
11:00 am
Wonderfully Made
11:30 am
World-Wide Evangelism
12:00 pm
Genesis to Revelation
1:00 pm
Contending for the Faith
1:30 pm
Local Programming

K34GM
34.6
 3ABN Radio Latino 
11:00 pm

K34GM
34.7
Local Programming Word of God: Bible Reading
7:35 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
8:35 am
ABCs of Prayer
9:35 am
Your Story Hour
10:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
10:35 am
Songs of the Kingdom
11:00 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
12:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
1:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
1:35 pm
Local Programming



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Pierre Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area.