Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Fort Pierre, SD 57532  

October 22nd Register to Customize

                              5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               

KPRYHD
4.1
  new   KSFY Morning News
5:00 am
  new   Good Morning America
6:00 am
Live With Kelly and Ryan
Kate Beckinsale; Anna Camp8:00 am
The View
9:00 am
Jeopardy!
05-28-201910:00 am
Inside Edition
10:30 am
  new   GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke
11:00 am
  new   General Hospital
10-22-201912:00 pm
Inside Edition
1:00 pm

KPRY
4.2
Cops
Liar Liar5:00 am
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
5:30 am
  new   Judge Jerry
10-22-20196:00 am
Judge Jerry
A Client Desirous of Losing Weight Paid a Fitness Trainer in Advance for 10 Sessions6:30 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
"Why Do You Let Daddy Hit You?"7:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
8:00 am
Maury
9:00 am
  new   Jerry Springer
Juicy Secrets10:00 am
Paid Program
11:00 am
Paid Program
11:30 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm
Maury 
1:00 pm

KPRY
4.3
The Beverly Hillbillies
Hair Raising Holiday5:00 am
My Three Sons
After You, Alphonse5:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver Gets Adopted6:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Bus Ride, The6:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Impatient Partner7:00 am
Matlock
The Obsession8:00 am
Diagnosis Murder
Murder, Murder9:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
A Trip Upstate10:00 am
Gunsmoke
Ring of Darkness11:00 am
Bonanza
Night of Reckoning12:00 pm
The Rifleman
The 16th Cousin1:00 pm

K27HJ
5.1
  new    KDLT News Today
4:00 am
  new   Today
10-22-20196:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
10-22-20198:00 am
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
10-22-20199:00 am
The Doctors
10:00 am
  new   Days of Our Lives
10-22-201911:00 am
  new   Family Feud
10-22-201912:00 pm
  new   Family Feud
10-22-201912:30 pm
Rachael Ray 
1:00 pm

K27HJ
5.2
The Joey Bishop Show
The Breakup5:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
A Woman's Place5:30 am
McHale's Navy
Who Was That German I Seen You With?6:00 am
McHale's Navy
The McHale Grand Prix6:30 am
Father Knows Best
Turn the Other Cheek7:00 am
Father Knows Best
Good Joke on Mom7:30 am
Dennis the Menace
The Little Judge8:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Poor Mr. Wilson8:30 am
Hazel
The Hazel Walk9:00 am
Hazel
Hazel Digs a Hole for Herself9:30 am
The Partridge Family
What? And Get Out of Show Business?10:00 am
The Partridge Family
The Sound of Money10:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
A Secretary Is Not a Toy11:00 am
I Dream of Jeannie
There Goes the Bride11:30 am
Bewitched
The Warlock in the Gray Flannel Suit12:00 pm
Bewitched
The Eight Year Itch Witch12:30 pm
Welcome Back, Kotter
Sweatgate Scandal1:00 pm

KPLO
6.1
  new   KELOLAND This Morning
5:00 am
  new   CBS This Morning
10-22-20196:00 am
  new   Let's Make a Deal
10-22-20198:00 am
  new   The Price Is Right
10-22-20199:00 am
  new   The Young and the Restless
10-22-201910:00 am
  new   Midday in KELOLAND
11:00 am
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
10-22-201911:30 am
The Talk
12:00 pm
KELOLAND Living 
1:00 pm

KPLO
6.2
  new   KELOLAND This Morning
5:00 am
KELO WeatherNow
6:00 am
The Dr. Oz Show
7:00 am
The Mel Robbins Show
8:00 am
  new   Judge Mathis
Plaintiff was engaged to the Defendant9:00 am
Judge Mathis
09-24-201910:00 am
  new   Midday in KELOLAND
11:00 am
America's Court With Judge Ross
11:30 am
America's Court With Judge Ross
12:00 pm
  new   Divorce Court
Latoya Ward v. Davarius Greaves12:30 pm
Divorce Court
Ilyvia "Chynna" Jackson V. Delbert Chatmon1:00 pm

SDPB1
10.1
BBC World News
5:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Slop Problem; The Birthday Present Problem5:30 am
Wild Kratts
Cheetah Adopted6:00 am
Molly of Denali
Ice Sculpture; Tale of a Totem6:30 am
Curious George
Fun Ball Talley; Red Sky at Night, Monkey's Delight7:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
Wacky Washi; When the Bowl Breaks7:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Blueberry Paws; Wow at the Library8:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Miss Elaina Gets Hurt; Daniel Feels Better8:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
A Hammer and a Feather; Commander Mom9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Invisible Band; Best Pink Present9:30 am
Dinosaur Train
The Theropod Club; Surprise Party10:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About Halloween!10:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
Whitebeard; Coral Days11:30 am
Nature Cat
Onward and Songward; Why Did the Turtle Cross the Road?12:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Wacky Washi; When the Bowl Breaks12:30 pm
Biz Kid$
Secrets to Success1:00 pm

SDPB2
10.2
Global 3000
5:00 am
Focus on Europe
5:30 am
  movie   CyberWork and the American Dream
6:00 am
Journey to Jobs
7:00 am
Life on the Line
Flight to Survive8:00 am
Stories From the Stage
You Only Live Once8:30 am
The Dictator's Playbook
Benito Mussolini9:00 am
Amanpour and Company
10-21-201910:00 am
Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
10-18-201911:00 am
Asia Insight
11:30 am
  movie   CyberWork and the American Dream
12:00 pm
Journey to Jobs 
1:00 pm

SDPB3
10.3
Ellie's Real Good Food
Veggie Love5:00 am
tasteMAKERS
Fun Ferments5:30 am
Dining With the Chef
6:00 am
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
The Centaur's Kitchen: Preserving Nature's Bounty6:30 am
Islands Without Cars
Sweden's Southwestern Archipelago7:00 am
Travels With Darley
Belgium: Castles, Cities & Countryside7:30 am
A Craftsman's Legacy
The Medieval Armormaker8:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Classic Tips & Tricks8:30 am
Growing a Greener World
The Power of a Seed to Change the World (Vermont)9:00 am
Make It Artsy
Time to Stop9:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Fearless Quilting Finishes, Part 110:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Hidden Delight10:30 am
Ellie's Real Good Food
Veggie Love11:00 am
tasteMAKERS
Fun Ferments11:30 am
Dining With the Chef
12:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
The Centaur's Kitchen: Preserving Nature's Bounty12:30 pm
Islands Without Cars
Sweden's Southwestern Archipelago1:00 pm

K14IO
12.1
  new   Funny You Should Ask
10-22-20195:00 am
  new   Recipe TV
10-22-20195:30 am
  new   Missing
10-21-20196:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
The Playbook6:30 am
  new   RightThisMinute
10-22-20197:00 am
  new   RightThisMinute
10-22-20197:30 am
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
8:00 am
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
8:30 am
  new   Personal Injury Court
Cooper v Jenkins9:00 am
  new   Couples Court
Wyatt v Coleman9:30 am
  new   The People's Court
10-22-201910:00 am
The People's Court
09-24-201911:00 am
Maury
12:00 pm
  new   Tamron Hall 
10-22-20191:00 pm

K14IO
12.2
 The Avengers
The Sell-Out4:45 am
In the Heat of the Night
The Leftover Man6:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
The Leftover Man7:00 am
The Saint
The Chequered Flag8:00 am
The Saint
The Abductors9:00 am
The Saint
The Abductors10:00 am
  movie   A Bridge Too Far 
11:00 am

K14IO
14.1
  new   Funny You Should Ask
10-22-20195:00 am
  new   Recipe TV
10-22-20195:30 am
  new   Missing
10-21-20196:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
The Playbook6:30 am
  new   RightThisMinute
10-22-20197:00 am
  new   RightThisMinute
10-22-20197:30 am
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
8:00 am
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
8:30 am
  new   Personal Injury Court
Cooper v Jenkins9:00 am
  new   Couples Court
Wyatt v Coleman9:30 am
  new   The People's Court
10-22-201910:00 am
The People's Court
09-24-201911:00 am
Maury
12:00 pm
  new   Tamron Hall 
10-22-20191:00 pm

K14IO
14.2
 The Avengers
The Sell-Out4:45 am
In the Heat of the Night
The Leftover Man6:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
The Leftover Man7:00 am
The Saint
The Chequered Flag8:00 am
The Saint
The Abductors9:00 am
The Saint
The Abductors10:00 am
  movie   A Bridge Too Far 
11:00 am

K17KW
17.1
Chaplet of St. Michael
5:00 am
Local Programming Daily Mass
6:00 am
Living Right With Dr. Ray
7:00 am
The Best of Mother Angelica Live
8:00 am
Women of Grace
9:00 am
The Holy Rosary With Mother Angelica
9:30 am
Daily Mass
10:00 am
EWTN Pro-Life Weekly
11:00 am
Hail, Holy Queen
11:30 am
Scripture & Tradition With Fr. Mitch Pacwa
12:00 pm
Local Programming

K17KW
17.2
People's Law School
5:00 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Southern Heirlooms with Ken Rivenbark
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am
Paid Program
11:00 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm
Paid Program 
1:00 pm

K34GM
34.1
Body & Spirit Aerobics
Senior Exercise5:00 am
The Heavens Declare
5:30 am
Tiny Tots for Jesus
Jesus Loves His Friends6:00 am
Maranatha Mission Stories
6:30 am
3ABN Today Live
7:00 am
Pressing In To His Presence
9:00 am
Thunder in the Holy Land
Back To Eden9:30 am
ASAP Ministries
To All Who Thirst10:00 am
Books of the Book
The Offense of the Cross10:30 am
Anchors of Truth
Anticipating the Advent11:00 am
Your Favorites by Request
12:00 pm
Cook 30
12:30 pm
Body & Spirit
Quick Fit: Get Control Of Your Waistline1:00 pm

K34GM
34.2
Thunder in the Holy Land
5:00 am
It Is Written
5:30 am
Remodeling Your Life
6:00 am
Breath of Life
6:30 am
Revelation Insights
7:00 am
Michigan Conference Camp Meeting
8:00 am
Voice of Prophecy Speaks
9:00 am
Discover Prophecy
10:00 am
Behold the Lamb Presents
11:00 am
In the Footsteps of Paul
12:00 pm
It Is Written
12:30 pm
Give Me the Bible 
1:00 pm

K34GM
34.3
Battles of Faith
5:00 am
Chew's Challenge
5:30 am
Behold the Lamb Presents
6:00 am
Urban Report
7:00 am
SISS
7:30 am
The New Journey
8:00 am
Multitude of Counselors
8:30 am
Take it to the Bank
9:00 am
Magnify Him
9:30 am
Taste of Paradise
10:00 am
For Guys Only
10:30 am
Chew's Challenge
11:00 am
Urban Report
11:30 am
Celebrating Life in Recovery
12:00 pm
Breath of Life
1:00 pm

K34GM
34.4
 3ABN Radio Latino 
12:00 am

K34GM
34.5
Your Story Hour
5:00 am
3ABN Mental and Spiritual Health
5:45 am
The Best of 3ABN Camp Meetings
7:00 am
Musical Meditations
8:00 am
Table Talk
9:00 am
Bible In Living Sound
10:00 am
Wonderfully Made
10:30 am
World-Wide Evangelism Group B
11:00 am
Christian Concerns
12:00 pm
Books of the Book
12:30 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
1:00 pm

K34GM
34.6
 3ABN Radio Latino 
12:00 am

K34GM
34.7
Local Programming Amazing Facts With Joe Crews
6:00 am
Garden of Prayer
6:30 am
Local Programming Word of God: Bible Reading
7:35 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
8:00 am
Songs of Praise
9:00 am
Your Story Hour
10:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
10:35 am
Songs of the Kingdom
11:00 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
12:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
1:00 pm



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Pierre Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.