5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               

SDPB1
2.1
NHK Newsline
5:00 am
Allaire Back Fitness
Back and Posture Exercises5:30 am
BBC World News
6:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Wonderland Problem; The Bat Mitzvah Problem6:30 am
Wild Kratts
The Erminator7:00 am
Molly of Denali
Rocky Rescue / Canoe Journey7:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Mark Twain; I am Abigail Adams8:00 am
Curious George
Feeling Antsy; Maple Monkey Madness8:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Very Different Day; Class Trip to the Library9:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Episode 159:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Moon Face; Lone Star 2 – Rocket Kids!10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Knights of the Pink Table; Music Mix Up10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
King and Crystal Play Red Rock; Nick of Time11:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
I Love the Nightlife; Oh Give Me a Home!11:30 am
Sesame Street
How to Build a Dinosaur12:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
The Sand is Grand; The Treasure Trove12:30 pm
Nature Cat
Breezy Rider; Swamp Thing1:00 pm

SDPB2
2.2
BBC World News
5:00 am
new Closer to Truth
Can Art Engage Philosophy of Religion?5:30 am
Local Programming NOVA
Last B-247:00 am
American Experience
Mr. Tornado8:00 am
Local Programming Local, USA
Veterans Coming Home – Careers10:00 am
Stories From the Stage
At the Scene10:30 am
The Amazing Human Body
Grow11:00 am
The Amazing Human Body
Survive12:00 pm
The Amazing Human Body
Learn1:00 pm

SDPB3
2.3
Make48
Episode 75:00 am
Urban Conversion
Clean Energy 1015:30 am
Sewing With Nancy
Precut Fabrics for Speedy Projects, Part 36:00 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Wind and Water, Part 46:30 am
This Old House
Cape Ann Don’t Rip It, Restore It7:00 am
Ask This Old House
Quartz Countertops, Firepit Kit7:30 am
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Vieux Carre Salute8:00 am
Yan Can Cook: Spice Kingdom
One Belt, One Road, One World8:30 am
Crossing South
Skyline, Sweets, Fair & Fancy9:00 am
Travels With Darley
South Korea9:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
North England’s Lake District and Durham10:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
View From Clear Creek10:30 am
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Vieux Carre Salute11:00 am
Yan Can Cook: Spice Kingdom
One Belt, One Road, One World11:30 am
Sewing With Nancy
Precut Fabrics for Speedy Projects, Part 312:00 pm
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Wind and Water, Part 412:30 pm
This Old House
Cape Ann Don’t Rip It, Restore It1:00 pm

SDPB4
2.4
Cyberchase
Giving Thanks Day5:00 am
Cyberchase
Blowin’ in the Wind5:30 am
Arthur
The Election; Francine Goes to War6:00 am
Odd Squad
The Thrill of the Face; Raising the Bar6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
A Visit From Uncle Zucchini; Mindy’s Weather Report7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Dance Problem; Follow the Bouncing Ball7:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
The Ears Have It; Clifford’s Big Surprise8:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
The Sparkle Kart; The Pinkville Merry-Go-Round8:30 am
Sesame Street
When You’re a Vet9:00 am
Super WHY!
The Three Little Pigs9:30 am
WordWorld
A Kooky Spooky Halloween; Sheep’s Halloween Costume10:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Pole-to-Pole, Parts 1 & 210:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Let There Be Light11:00 am
Caillou
Step by Step!11:30 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Night Light; Sounds Like…12:00 pm
Martha Speaks
Martha Walks the Dog; Martha’s Got Talent12:30 pm
Sesame Street
When You’re a Vet1:00 pm

KDLODT
3.1
new KELOLAND This Morning at 5 AM
5:00 am
KELOLAND This Morning at 5:30 AM
5:30 am
new KELOLAND This Morning
6:00 am
new CBS This Morning
05-29-20207:00 am
new Let’s Make a Deal
05-29-20209:00 am
new The Price Is Right
05-29-202010:00 am
The Young and the Restless
Lauren and Sarah Reflect on Their Relationship11:00 am
new Midday in KELOLAND
12:00 pm
TBA
12:30 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm

KPRYHD
4.1
Dakota News Now @ 5 am on KSFY
5:00 am
Dakota News Now @ 5:30 am on KSFY
5:30 am
Dakota News Now @ 6AM on KSFY
6:00 am
new TBA
7:00 am
new Live With Kelly and Ryan
Dj Pauly D; The Band AJR9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am
Family Feud
11:00 am
Family Feud
02-15-201911:30 am
new Pandemic: What You Need to Know
05-29-202012:00 pm
General Hospital
1:00 pm

KTIV-HD
4.1
new News 4 Today
5:00 am
Local Programming new Access Daily
05-29-202011:00 am
new News 4 at Noon
12:00 pm
new TBA
12:30 pm

KTIVDT2
4.2
Paid Program
5:00 am
AgDay
5:30 am
Local Programming The Steve Wilkos Show
Sex Crimes Blasted On Social Media9:00 am
Local Programming How I Met Your Mother
Something Blue12:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
How Your Mother Met Me12:30 pm
new The Mel Robbins Show
How To Transform Your Life With Shaunt T1:00 pm

MeTV
4.3
Dragnet
The Bank Jobs5:00 am
I Love Lucy
Ricky’s Contract5:30 am
Mayberry R.F.D.
Community6:00 am
The Andy Griffith Show
The County Clerk6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Mother’s Helper7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
The Dramatic Club7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Crooked Candle8:00 am
Matlock
The Cult9:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Vengeance10:00 am
The Waltons
The Wedding11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Joke’s on Us12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Bottleman12:30 pm
Bonanza
Desert Justice1:00 pm

KDLVDT
5.1
new Dakota News Now @ 5am On KDLT
5:00 am
new Dakota News Now @ 5:30AM on KDLT
5:30 am
new Dakota News Now @ 6AM on KDLT
6:00 am
Local Programming The Doctors
Serial Killer Similarities! Insta-House Pill Parties?11:00 am
new TBA
12:00 pm
Local Programming

KPLODT
6.1
new KELOLAND This Morning at 5 AM
5:00 am
KELOLAND This Morning at 5:30 AM
5:30 am
new KELOLAND This Morning
6:00 am
new CBS This Morning
05-29-20207:00 am
new Let’s Make a Deal
05-29-20209:00 am
new The Price Is Right
05-29-202010:00 am
The Young and the Restless
Lauren and Sarah Reflect on Their Relationship11:00 am
new Midday in KELOLAND
12:00 pm
TBA
12:30 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm

KPLO2
6.2
new  KELOLAND This Morning
4:30 am
KELO WeatherNow
7:00 am
Local Programming new The Mel Robbins Show
How To Transform Your Life With Shaunt T9:00 am
Judge Mathis
Plaintiff believes the Defendant is the daughter she gave up for adoption when she was 13.10:00 am
Judge Mathis
11:00 am
new Midday in KELOLAND
12:00 pm
America’s Court With Judge Ross
Uncool Uncle; Puppy Love12:30 pm
America’s Court With Judge Ross
Out of Breath; Subspecies1:00 pm

KTTWD
7.1
 Off-Air
2:00 am
Funny You Should Ask
5:30 am
Funny You Should Ask
6:00 am
Recipe TV
01-24-20206:30 am
DragonflyTV
Dogs7:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
Something Blue7:30 am
new RightThisMinute
05-29-20208:00 am
new RightThisMinute
05-29-20208:30 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Hardin v Nelson9:00 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Hoover v Armour9:30 am
Personal Injury Court
Holmes v Barnes & Stewart10:00 am
Couples Court
Update Show: Marriage Mayhem10:30 am
new The People’s Court
05-29-202011:00 am
The People’s Court
12:00 pm
Maury
Will Dna Prove My Wife Had A Baby With Another Man…Again!1:00 pm

THIS
7.2
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
NEW Larry King
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Get Wild at the San Diego Zoo
Get Wild at the San Diego Zoo8:00 am
Science nation
8:30 am
In the Heat of the Night
Baby for Sale9:00 am
movie Bulletproof Monk
10:00 am
movie Barbershop 2: Back in Business
12:00 pm

COZI
7.3
Make Room for Daddy
Bunny Gets into the Act5:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
Sense of Humor5:30 am
Murder, She Wrote
Sugar & Spice, Malice & Vice6:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
The Classic Murder7:00 am
Charlie’s Angels
Angel on the Line8:00 am
The Bionic Woman
Sanctuary Earth9:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
The Bionic Badge10:00 am
Emergency
The Old Engine Cram11:00 am
Emergency
Election12:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
To Touch the Moon1:00 pm

SDPB1
8.1
NHK Newsline
5:00 am
Allaire Back Fitness
Back and Posture Exercises5:30 am
BBC World News
6:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Wonderland Problem; The Bat Mitzvah Problem6:30 am
Wild Kratts
The Erminator7:00 am
Molly of Denali
Rocky Rescue / Canoe Journey7:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Mark Twain; I am Abigail Adams8:00 am
Curious George
Feeling Antsy; Maple Monkey Madness8:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Very Different Day; Class Trip to the Library9:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Episode 159:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Moon Face; Lone Star 2 – Rocket Kids!10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Knights of the Pink Table; Music Mix Up10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
King and Crystal Play Red Rock; Nick of Time11:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
I Love the Nightlife; Oh Give Me a Home!11:30 am
Sesame Street
How to Build a Dinosaur12:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
The Sand is Grand; The Treasure Trove12:30 pm
Nature Cat
Breezy Rider; Swamp Thing1:00 pm

SDPB2
8.2
BBC World News
5:00 am
new Closer to Truth
Can Art Engage Philosophy of Religion?5:30 am
Local Programming NOVA
Last B-247:00 am
American Experience
Mr. Tornado8:00 am
Local Programming Local, USA
Veterans Coming Home – Careers10:00 am
Stories From the Stage
At the Scene10:30 am
The Amazing Human Body
Grow11:00 am
The Amazing Human Body
Survive12:00 pm
The Amazing Human Body
Learn1:00 pm

SDPB3
8.3
Make48
Episode 75:00 am
Urban Conversion
Clean Energy 1015:30 am
Sewing With Nancy
Precut Fabrics for Speedy Projects, Part 36:00 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Wind and Water, Part 46:30 am
This Old House
Cape Ann Don’t Rip It, Restore It7:00 am
Ask This Old House
Quartz Countertops, Firepit Kit7:30 am
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Vieux Carre Salute8:00 am
Yan Can Cook: Spice Kingdom
One Belt, One Road, One World8:30 am
Crossing South
Skyline, Sweets, Fair & Fancy9:00 am
Travels With Darley
South Korea9:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
North England’s Lake District and Durham10:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
View From Clear Creek10:30 am
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Vieux Carre Salute11:00 am
Yan Can Cook: Spice Kingdom
One Belt, One Road, One World11:30 am
Sewing With Nancy
Precut Fabrics for Speedy Projects, Part 312:00 pm
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Wind and Water, Part 412:30 pm
This Old House
Cape Ann Don’t Rip It, Restore It1:00 pm

SDPB4
8.4
Cyberchase
Giving Thanks Day5:00 am
Cyberchase
Blowin’ in the Wind5:30 am
Arthur
The Election; Francine Goes to War6:00 am
Odd Squad
The Thrill of the Face; Raising the Bar6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
A Visit From Uncle Zucchini; Mindy’s Weather Report7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Dance Problem; Follow the Bouncing Ball7:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
The Ears Have It; Clifford’s Big Surprise8:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
The Sparkle Kart; The Pinkville Merry-Go-Round8:30 am
Sesame Street
When You’re a Vet9:00 am
Super WHY!
The Three Little Pigs9:30 am
WordWorld
A Kooky Spooky Halloween; Sheep’s Halloween Costume10:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Pole-to-Pole, Parts 1 & 210:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Let There Be Light11:00 am
Caillou
Step by Step!11:30 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Night Light; Sounds Like…12:00 pm
Martha Speaks
Martha Walks the Dog; Martha’s Got Talent12:30 pm
Sesame Street
When You’re a Vet1:00 pm

KCAUD
9.1
new Good Day Siouxland at 5
5:00 am
new Good Day Siouxland at 6
6:00 am
Local Programming new Live With Kelly and Ryan
Dj Pauly D; The Band AJR9:00 am
Local Programming 25 Words or Less
05-29-202011:00 am
new KCAU9 News at 11:30
11:30 am
new Pandemic: What You Need to Know
05-29-202012:00 pm
General Hospital
1:00 pm

KCAU
9.2
Scandal
Trojan Horse5:00 am
American Greed
Religious Prey: Baptist Foundation of Arizona; Medical Scams: Dr. Mikos6:00 am
American Greed
Nicholas Cosmo: All Interest, No Return7:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Killer Babysitters?; 911 Call Center8:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Drugging Your Dates9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
British Pub Massacre9:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Killer Handyman10:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Rhode Island Ripper10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Cleveland Killer11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
New Orleans Massacre11:30 am
American Greed
William Erpenbeck: Real Estate Home Wrecker12:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 pm

KCAU
9.3
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Communing With Nature5:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Life of the Party5:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Living on the Edge6:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
All the World’s a Stage6:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace Under-Funded7:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Digging Up the Dirt7:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Fire in the Hole8:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Fall from Grace8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace Under Class9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Down in the Boondocks9:30 am
Night Court
Pick a Number10:00 am
Night Court
The Computer Kid10:30 am
Night Court
Bull Gets a Kid11:00 am
Night Court
Harry on Trial11:30 am
Night Court
Harry and the Madam12:00 pm
Night Court
Inside Harry Stone12:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Best Get Out Of The Way1:00 pm

KCAU
9.4
The Real
05-28-20205:00 am
Judge Faith
Hutch Hustle6:00 am
Judge Faith
Online Dating Disasters6:30 am
Judge Faith
Help Me, Cuz; Roommates on Rotation7:00 am
Judge Faith
The Illegal Paralegal; It’s Curtains for This Deal7:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Law & Order
Possession10:00 am
Law & Order
Soldier of Fortune11:00 am
Law & Order
Formerly Famous12:00 pm
Without a Trace
White Balance1:00 pm

SDPB1
10.1
NHK Newsline
5:00 am
Allaire Back Fitness
Back and Posture Exercises5:30 am
BBC World News
6:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Wonderland Problem; The Bat Mitzvah Problem6:30 am
Wild Kratts
The Erminator7:00 am
Molly of Denali
Rocky Rescue / Canoe Journey7:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Mark Twain; I am Abigail Adams8:00 am
Curious George
Feeling Antsy; Maple Monkey Madness8:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Very Different Day; Class Trip to the Library9:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Episode 159:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Moon Face; Lone Star 2 – Rocket Kids!10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Knights of the Pink Table; Music Mix Up10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
King and Crystal Play Red Rock; Nick of Time11:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
I Love the Nightlife; Oh Give Me a Home!11:30 am
Sesame Street
How to Build a Dinosaur12:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
The Sand is Grand; The Treasure Trove12:30 pm
Nature Cat
Breezy Rider; Swamp Thing1:00 pm

SDPB2
10.2
BBC World News
5:00 am
new Closer to Truth
Can Art Engage Philosophy of Religion?5:30 am
Local Programming NOVA
Last B-247:00 am
American Experience
Mr. Tornado8:00 am
Local Programming Local, USA
Veterans Coming Home – Careers10:00 am
Stories From the Stage
At the Scene10:30 am
The Amazing Human Body
Grow11:00 am
The Amazing Human Body
Survive12:00 pm
The Amazing Human Body
Learn1:00 pm

SDPB3
10.3
Make48
Episode 75:00 am
Urban Conversion
Clean Energy 1015:30 am
Sewing With Nancy
Precut Fabrics for Speedy Projects, Part 36:00 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Wind and Water, Part 46:30 am
This Old House
Cape Ann Don’t Rip It, Restore It7:00 am
Ask This Old House
Quartz Countertops, Firepit Kit7:30 am
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Vieux Carre Salute8:00 am
Yan Can Cook: Spice Kingdom
One Belt, One Road, One World8:30 am
Crossing South
Skyline, Sweets, Fair & Fancy9:00 am
Travels With Darley
South Korea9:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
North England’s Lake District and Durham10:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
View From Clear Creek10:30 am
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Vieux Carre Salute11:00 am
Yan Can Cook: Spice Kingdom
One Belt, One Road, One World11:30 am
Sewing With Nancy
Precut Fabrics for Speedy Projects, Part 312:00 pm
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Wind and Water, Part 412:30 pm
This Old House
Cape Ann Don’t Rip It, Restore It1:00 pm

SDPB4
10.4
Cyberchase
Giving Thanks Day5:00 am
Cyberchase
Blowin’ in the Wind5:30 am
Arthur
The Election; Francine Goes to War6:00 am
Odd Squad
The Thrill of the Face; Raising the Bar6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
A Visit From Uncle Zucchini; Mindy’s Weather Report7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Dance Problem; Follow the Bouncing Ball7:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
The Ears Have It; Clifford’s Big Surprise8:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
The Sparkle Kart; The Pinkville Merry-Go-Round8:30 am
Sesame Street
When You’re a Vet9:00 am
Super WHY!
The Three Little Pigs9:30 am
WordWorld
A Kooky Spooky Halloween; Sheep’s Halloween Costume10:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Pole-to-Pole, Parts 1 & 210:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Let There Be Light11:00 am
Caillou
Step by Step!11:30 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Night Light; Sounds Like…12:00 pm
Martha Speaks
Martha Walks the Dog; Martha’s Got Talent12:30 pm
Sesame Street
When You’re a Vet1:00 pm

KELO-DT
11.1
new KELOLAND This Morning at 5 AM
5:00 am
KELOLAND This Morning at 5:30 AM
5:30 am
new KELOLAND This Morning
6:00 am
new CBS This Morning
05-29-20207:00 am
new Let’s Make a Deal
05-29-20209:00 am
new The Price Is Right
05-29-202010:00 am
Local Programming new Midday in KELOLAND
12:00 pm
Local Programming

UTV
11.2
new  KELOLAND This Morning
4:30 am
KELO WeatherNow
7:00 am
Local Programming new The Mel Robbins Show
How To Transform Your Life With Shaunt T9:00 am
Judge Mathis
Plaintiff believes the Defendant is the daughter she gave up for adoption when she was 13.10:00 am
Judge Mathis
11:00 am
new Midday in KELOLAND
12:00 pm
America’s Court With Judge Ross
Uncool Uncle; Puppy Love12:30 pm
America’s Court With Judge Ross
Out of Breath; Subspecies1:00 pm

ION
11.3
Key Of David
5:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 am
Animal Science
Asia’s Coolest Creatures6:00 am
Animal Science
Animals of the Land and Sea6:30 am
Zoo Clues
Taking Flight7:00 am
Zoo Clues
Great Migrations7:30 am
Local Programming The Listener
Curtain Call9:00 am
Local Programming NCIS: Los Angeles
Patriot Acts12:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Touch of Death1:00 pm

KELODT4
11.4
Scandal
Trojan Horse5:00 am
American Greed
Religious Prey: Baptist Foundation of Arizona; Medical Scams: Dr. Mikos6:00 am
American Greed
Nicholas Cosmo: All Interest, No Return7:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Killer Babysitters?; 911 Call Center8:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Drugging Your Dates9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
British Pub Massacre9:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Killer Handyman10:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Rhode Island Ripper10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Cleveland Killer11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
New Orleans Massacre11:30 am
American Greed
William Erpenbeck: Real Estate Home Wrecker12:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 pm

KTTMH
12.1
 Off-Air
2:00 am
Funny You Should Ask
5:30 am
Funny You Should Ask
6:00 am
Recipe TV
01-24-20206:30 am
DragonflyTV
Dogs7:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
Something Blue7:30 am
new RightThisMinute
05-29-20208:00 am
new RightThisMinute
05-29-20208:30 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Hardin v Nelson9:00 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Hoover v Armour9:30 am
Personal Injury Court
Holmes v Barnes & Stewart10:00 am
Couples Court
Update Show: Marriage Mayhem10:30 am
new The People’s Court
05-29-202011:00 am
The People’s Court
12:00 pm
Maury
Will Dna Prove My Wife Had A Baby With Another Man…Again!1:00 pm

KTTM
12.2
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
NEW Larry King
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Get Wild at the San Diego Zoo
Get Wild at the San Diego Zoo8:00 am
Science nation
8:30 am
In the Heat of the Night
Baby for Sale9:00 am
movie Bulletproof Monk
10:00 am
movie Barbershop 2: Back in Business
12:00 pm

COZITV
12.3
Make Room for Daddy
Bunny Gets into the Act5:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
Sense of Humor5:30 am
Murder, She Wrote
Sugar & Spice, Malice & Vice6:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
The Classic Murder7:00 am
Charlie’s Angels
Angel on the Line8:00 am
The Bionic Woman
Sanctuary Earth9:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
The Bionic Badge10:00 am
Emergency
The Old Engine Cram11:00 am
Emergency
Election12:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
To Touch the Moon1:00 pm

KSFYD
13.1
Dakota News Now @ 5 am on KSFY
5:00 am
Dakota News Now @ 5:30 am on KSFY
5:30 am
Dakota News Now @ 6AM on KSFY
6:00 am
Local Programming new Live With Kelly and Ryan
Dj Pauly D; The Band AJR9:00 am
Local Programming Family Feud
11:00 am
Family Feud
02-15-201911:30 am
new Pandemic: What You Need to Know
05-29-202012:00 pm
General Hospital
1:00 pm

CW-HD
13.2
movie TBA
5:00 am
Maury
5 Furious Moms…6 Babies Tested…Am I the Father?11:00 am
The Kelly Clarkson Show
Lauren Graham; Impractical Jokers12:00 pm
Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
1:00 pm

MeTV
13.3
Dragnet
The Bank Jobs5:00 am
I Love Lucy
Ricky’s Contract5:30 am
Mayberry R.F.D.
Community6:00 am
The Andy Griffith Show
The County Clerk6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Mother’s Helper7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
The Dramatic Club7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Crooked Candle8:00 am
Matlock
The Cult9:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Vengeance10:00 am
The Waltons
The Wedding11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Joke’s on Us12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Bottleman12:30 pm
Bonanza
Desert Justice1:00 pm

KSFYDT4
13.4
City Confidential
Aspen: Murder on the Slopes5:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Counterpunch6:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Smoking Bun6:30 am
Deadly Motives
Monster in My Family7:00 am
Cold Case Files
Cop Killer and Evil Twin8:00 am
Cold Case Files
The Zodiac Killer9:00 am
New Detectives
Tainted Blood10:00 am
New Detectives
Proof of Innocence11:00 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Fatal Twist12:00 pm
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Deadly Decisions1:00 pm

SDPB1
16.1
NHK Newsline
5:00 am
Allaire Back Fitness
Back and Posture Exercises5:30 am
BBC World News
6:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Wonderland Problem; The Bat Mitzvah Problem6:30 am
Wild Kratts
The Erminator7:00 am
Molly of Denali
Rocky Rescue / Canoe Journey7:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Mark Twain; I am Abigail Adams8:00 am
Curious George
Feeling Antsy; Maple Monkey Madness8:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Very Different Day; Class Trip to the Library9:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Episode 159:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Moon Face; Lone Star 2 – Rocket Kids!10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Knights of the Pink Table; Music Mix Up10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
King and Crystal Play Red Rock; Nick of Time11:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
I Love the Nightlife; Oh Give Me a Home!11:30 am
Sesame Street
How to Build a Dinosaur12:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
The Sand is Grand; The Treasure Trove12:30 pm
Nature Cat
Breezy Rider; Swamp Thing1:00 pm

SDPB2
16.2
BBC World News
5:00 am
new Closer to Truth
Can Art Engage Philosophy of Religion?5:30 am
Local Programming NOVA
Last B-247:00 am
American Experience
Mr. Tornado8:00 am
Local Programming Local, USA
Veterans Coming Home – Careers10:00 am
Stories From the Stage
At the Scene10:30 am
The Amazing Human Body
Grow11:00 am
The Amazing Human Body
Survive12:00 pm
The Amazing Human Body
Learn1:00 pm

SDPB3
16.3
Make48
Episode 75:00 am
Urban Conversion
Clean Energy 1015:30 am
Sewing With Nancy
Precut Fabrics for Speedy Projects, Part 36:00 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Wind and Water, Part 46:30 am
This Old House
Cape Ann Don’t Rip It, Restore It7:00 am
Ask This Old House
Quartz Countertops, Firepit Kit7:30 am
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Vieux Carre Salute8:00 am
Yan Can Cook: Spice Kingdom
One Belt, One Road, One World8:30 am
Crossing South
Skyline, Sweets, Fair & Fancy9:00 am
Travels With Darley
South Korea9:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
North England’s Lake District and Durham10:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
View From Clear Creek10:30 am
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Vieux Carre Salute11:00 am
Yan Can Cook: Spice Kingdom
One Belt, One Road, One World11:30 am
Sewing With Nancy
Precut Fabrics for Speedy Projects, Part 312:00 pm
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Wind and Water, Part 412:30 pm
This Old House
Cape Ann Don’t Rip It, Restore It1:00 pm

SDPB3
16.4
Make48
Episode 75:00 am
Urban Conversion
Clean Energy 1015:30 am
Sewing With Nancy
Precut Fabrics for Speedy Projects, Part 36:00 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Wind and Water, Part 46:30 am
This Old House
Cape Ann Don’t Rip It, Restore It7:00 am
Ask This Old House
Quartz Countertops, Firepit Kit7:30 am
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Vieux Carre Salute8:00 am
Yan Can Cook: Spice Kingdom
One Belt, One Road, One World8:30 am
Crossing South
Skyline, Sweets, Fair & Fancy9:00 am
Travels With Darley
South Korea9:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
North England’s Lake District and Durham10:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
View From Clear Creek10:30 am
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Vieux Carre Salute11:00 am
Yan Can Cook: Spice Kingdom
One Belt, One Road, One World11:30 am
Sewing With Nancy
Precut Fabrics for Speedy Projects, Part 312:00 pm
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Wind and Water, Part 412:30 pm
This Old House
Cape Ann Don’t Rip It, Restore It1:00 pm

KSMN
20.1
Happy Yoga With Sarah Starr
Sunflowers at Dusk5:00 am
Wai Lana Yoga
Arch and Relax5:30 am
Curious George
Feeling Antsy; Maple Monkey Madness6:00 am
Nature Cat
Breezy Rider; Swamp Thing6:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
The Sand is Grand; The Treasure Trove7:00 am
Molly of Denali
Rocky Rescue / Canoe Journey7:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Mark Twain; I am Abigail Adams8:00 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Totally Totem; Glacier or Bust8:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Very Different Day; Class Trip to the Library9:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Episode 159:30 am
Sesame Street
How to Build a Dinosaur10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Knights of the Pink Table; Music Mix Up10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
King and Crystal Play Red Rock; Nick of Time11:00 am
Suze Orman’s Ultimate Retirement Guide
11:30 am

KSMN
20.2
Make48
Episode 75:00 am
Urban Conversion
Clean Energy 1015:30 am
Sewing With Nancy
Precut Fabrics for Speedy Projects, Part 36:00 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Wind and Water, Part 46:30 am
This Old House
Cape Ann Don’t Rip It, Restore It7:00 am
Ask This Old House
Quartz Countertops, Firepit Kit7:30 am
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Vieux Carre Salute8:00 am
Yan Can Cook: Spice Kingdom
One Belt, One Road, One World8:30 am
Crossing South
Skyline, Sweets, Fair & Fancy9:00 am
Travels With Darley
South Korea9:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
North England’s Lake District and Durham10:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
View From Clear Creek10:30 am
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Vieux Carre Salute11:00 am
Yan Can Cook: Spice Kingdom
One Belt, One Road, One World11:30 am
Sewing With Nancy
Precut Fabrics for Speedy Projects, Part 312:00 pm
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Wind and Water, Part 412:30 pm
This Old House
Cape Ann Don’t Rip It, Restore It1:00 pm

KSMN
20.3
Getting There
5:00 am
Getting There
5:30 am
Prairie Yard & Garden
6:00 am
Making It up North
6:30 am
MN Original
Peyton Scott Russell and Pooja Goswami Pavan7:00 am
Dakota Life
Vietnam War: Lessons & Legacies In S.D.7:30 am
Working Dogs: Innovations In Healthcare
8:00 am
Soul Creatures
8:30 am
Make It OK: Families and Mental Illness
9:00 am
Make It OK: Reframing Mental Illness
9:30 am
Engineering a Revolution in Minnesota Schools
10:00 am
Getting There
11:00 am
Getting There
11:30 am
Prairie Yard & Garden
12:00 pm
Making It up North
12:30 pm
MN Original
Peyton Scott Russell and Pooja Goswami Pavan1:00 pm

KSMN
20.4
BBC World News
5:00 am
new Closer to Truth
Can Art Engage Philosophy of Religion?5:30 am
Local Programming NOVA
Last B-247:00 am
American Experience
Mr. Tornado8:00 am
Local Programming Local, USA
Veterans Coming Home – Careers10:00 am
Stories From the Stage
At the Scene10:30 am
The Amazing Human Body
Grow11:00 am
The Amazing Human Body
Survive12:00 pm
The Amazing Human Body
Learn1:00 pm

KSMNK
20.5
Cyberchase
Giving Thanks Day5:00 am
Cyberchase
Blowin’ in the Wind5:30 am
Arthur
The Election; Francine Goes to War6:00 am
Odd Squad
The Thrill of the Face; Raising the Bar6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
A Visit From Uncle Zucchini; Mindy’s Weather Report7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Dance Problem; Follow the Bouncing Ball7:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
The Ears Have It; Clifford’s Big Surprise8:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
The Sparkle Kart; The Pinkville Merry-Go-Round8:30 am
Sesame Street
When You’re a Vet9:00 am
Super WHY!
The Three Little Pigs9:30 am
WordWorld
A Kooky Spooky Halloween; Sheep’s Halloween Costume10:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Pole-to-Pole, Parts 1 & 210:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Let There Be Light11:00 am
Caillou
Step by Step!11:30 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Night Light; Sounds Like…12:00 pm
Martha Speaks
Martha Walks the Dog; Martha’s Got Talent12:30 pm
Sesame Street
When You’re a Vet1:00 pm

SDPB1
23.1
NHK Newsline
5:00 am
Allaire Back Fitness
Back and Posture Exercises5:30 am
BBC World News
6:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Wonderland Problem; The Bat Mitzvah Problem6:30 am
Wild Kratts
The Erminator7:00 am
Molly of Denali
Rocky Rescue / Canoe Journey7:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Mark Twain; I am Abigail Adams8:00 am
Curious George
Feeling Antsy; Maple Monkey Madness8:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Very Different Day; Class Trip to the Library9:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Episode 159:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Moon Face; Lone Star 2 – Rocket Kids!10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Knights of the Pink Table; Music Mix Up10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
King and Crystal Play Red Rock; Nick of Time11:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
I Love the Nightlife; Oh Give Me a Home!11:30 am
Sesame Street
How to Build a Dinosaur12:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
The Sand is Grand; The Treasure Trove12:30 pm
Nature Cat
Breezy Rider; Swamp Thing1:00 pm

SDPB2
23.2
BBC World News
5:00 am
new Closer to Truth
Can Art Engage Philosophy of Religion?5:30 am
Local Programming NOVA
Last B-247:00 am
American Experience
Mr. Tornado8:00 am
Local Programming Local, USA
Veterans Coming Home – Careers10:00 am
Stories From the Stage
At the Scene10:30 am
The Amazing Human Body
Grow11:00 am
The Amazing Human Body
Survive12:00 pm
The Amazing Human Body
Learn1:00 pm

SDPB3
23.3
Make48
Episode 75:00 am
Urban Conversion
Clean Energy 1015:30 am
Sewing With Nancy
Precut Fabrics for Speedy Projects, Part 36:00 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Wind and Water, Part 46:30 am
This Old House
Cape Ann Don’t Rip It, Restore It7:00 am
Ask This Old House
Quartz Countertops, Firepit Kit7:30 am
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Vieux Carre Salute8:00 am
Yan Can Cook: Spice Kingdom
One Belt, One Road, One World8:30 am
Crossing South
Skyline, Sweets, Fair & Fancy9:00 am
Travels With Darley
South Korea9:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
North England’s Lake District and Durham10:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
View From Clear Creek10:30 am
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Vieux Carre Salute11:00 am
Yan Can Cook: Spice Kingdom
One Belt, One Road, One World11:30 am
Sewing With Nancy
Precut Fabrics for Speedy Projects, Part 312:00 pm
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Wind and Water, Part 412:30 pm
This Old House
Cape Ann Don’t Rip It, Restore It1:00 pm

SDPB4
23.4
Cyberchase
Giving Thanks Day5:00 am
Cyberchase
Blowin’ in the Wind5:30 am
Arthur
The Election; Francine Goes to War6:00 am
Odd Squad
The Thrill of the Face; Raising the Bar6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
A Visit From Uncle Zucchini; Mindy’s Weather Report7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Dance Problem; Follow the Bouncing Ball7:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
The Ears Have It; Clifford’s Big Surprise8:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
The Sparkle Kart; The Pinkville Merry-Go-Round8:30 am
Sesame Street
When You’re a Vet9:00 am
Super WHY!
The Three Little Pigs9:30 am
WordWorld
A Kooky Spooky Halloween; Sheep’s Halloween Costume10:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Pole-to-Pole, Parts 1 & 210:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Let There Be Light11:00 am
Caillou
Step by Step!11:30 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Night Light; Sounds Like…12:00 pm
Martha Speaks
Martha Walks the Dog; Martha’s Got Talent12:30 pm
Sesame Street
When You’re a Vet1:00 pm

KCPO
26
 Shepherd’s Chapel
12:00 am
Dog Tales
08-20-20197:00 am
Hot Products
7:30 am
Hot Products
8:00 am
Hot Products
8:30 am
Shepherd’s Chapel
9:00 am
Forensic Files
A Case of the Flue10:00 am
Forensic Files
Chief Suspect10:30 am
The Balancing Act
11:00 am
The Balancing Act
06-17-201911:30 am
Police Surgeon
12:00 pm
The Adventures of Sherlock Holmes
Deadly Prophecy12:30 pm
Naked City
Kill Me When I’m Young So I Can Die Happy1:00 pm

K43LX-D
27.1
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
5:00 am
BBC World News
5:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Energy Boosting with Miranda Esmonde-White6:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Moon Face; Lone Star 2 – Rocket Kids!6:30 am
Wild Kratts
The Erminator7:00 am
Molly of Denali
Rocky Rescue / Canoe Journey7:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Mark Twain; I am Abigail Adams8:00 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Totally Totem; Glacier or Bust8:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Very Different Day; Class Trip to the Library9:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Episode 159:30 am
Sesame Street
How to Build a Dinosaur10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Knights of the Pink Table; Music Mix Up10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
King and Crystal Play Red Rock; Nick of Time11:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
I Love the Nightlife; Oh Give Me a Home!11:30 am
Wild Kratts
Masked Bandits12:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
The Sand is Grand; The Treasure Trove12:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Knights of the Pink Table; Music Mix Up1:00 pm

K43LX-D2
27.2
Cyberchase
Giving Thanks Day5:00 am
Cyberchase
Blowin’ in the Wind5:30 am
Arthur
The Election; Francine Goes to War6:00 am
Odd Squad
The Thrill of the Face; Raising the Bar6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
A Visit From Uncle Zucchini; Mindy’s Weather Report7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Dance Problem; Follow the Bouncing Ball7:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
The Ears Have It; Clifford’s Big Surprise8:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
The Sparkle Kart; The Pinkville Merry-Go-Round8:30 am
Sesame Street
When You’re a Vet9:00 am
Super WHY!
The Three Little Pigs9:30 am
WordWorld
A Kooky Spooky Halloween; Sheep’s Halloween Costume10:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Pole-to-Pole, Parts 1 & 210:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Let There Be Light11:00 am
Caillou
Step by Step!11:30 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Night Light; Sounds Like…12:00 pm
Martha Speaks
Martha Walks the Dog; Martha’s Got Talent12:30 pm
Sesame Street
When You’re a Vet1:00 pm

K43LX-D3
27.3
BBC World News
5:00 am
new Closer to Truth
Can Art Engage Philosophy of Religion?5:30 am
Local Programming NOVA
Last B-247:00 am
American Experience
Mr. Tornado8:00 am
Local Programming Local, USA
Veterans Coming Home – Careers10:00 am
Stories From the Stage
At the Scene10:30 am
Local Programming The Amazing Human Body
Survive12:00 pm
The Amazing Human Body
Learn1:00 pm

MeTV
36.4
Dragnet
The Bank Jobs5:00 am
I Love Lucy
Ricky’s Contract5:30 am
Mayberry R.F.D.
Community6:00 am
The Andy Griffith Show
The County Clerk6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Mother’s Helper7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
The Dramatic Club7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Crooked Candle8:00 am
Matlock
The Cult9:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Vengeance10:00 am
The Waltons
The Wedding11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Joke’s on Us12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Bottleman12:30 pm
Bonanza
Desert Justice1:00 pm

KAUN
36.5
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Daytime
7:00 am
Merv Griffin’s Crosswords
8:00 am
The Adventures of Ozzie & Harriet
A Surprise for Clara8:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Getting Settled9:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
What’ll You Have?9:30 am
Dusty’s Trail
Wizard of Ooze10:00 am
The Adventures of Annie Oakley
Annie Helps a Drifter10:30 am
The Doctors
11:00 am
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Tombstone11:30 am
Police Surgeon
12:00 pm
The Adventures of Sherlock Holmes
Deadly Prophecy12:30 pm
Naked City
Kill Me When I’m Young So I Can Die Happy1:00 pm

KAUN
42
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Daytime
7:00 am
Merv Griffin’s Crosswords
8:00 am
The Adventures of Ozzie & Harriet
A Surprise for Clara8:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Getting Settled9:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
What’ll You Have?9:30 am
Dusty’s Trail
Wizard of Ooze10:00 am
The Adventures of Annie Oakley
Annie Helps a Drifter10:30 am
The Doctors
11:00 am
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Tombstone11:30 am
Police Surgeon
12:00 pm
The Adventures of Sherlock Holmes
Deadly Prophecy12:30 pm
Naked City
Kill Me When I’m Young So I Can Die Happy1:00 pm

KPTHD
44.1
Local Programming Judge Mathis
6:00 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Hoover v Armour7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Xploration Weird but True
8:00 am
Couples Court
Update Show: Marriage Mayhem8:30 am
Maury
Will Dna Prove My Wife Had A Baby With Another Man…Again!9:00 am
Local Programming Divorce Court
Devan Johnson v. Nykeia Hamilton11:00 am
Divorce Court
Jessica Thigpen v. Antjuan Thigpen11:30 am
Personal Injury Court
Holmes v Barnes & Stewart12:00 pm
Personal Injury Court
Reed v Smith12:30 pm
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Hardin v Nelson1:00 pm

KPTHDT2
44.2
Local Programming Accidents Caught on Camera with the HD Mirror Cam! Now When You Need Proof …
6:00 am
Local Programming Jamie’s 15 Minute Meals
Asian Sea Bass and Chorizo Carbonara7:30 am
The Martha Stewart Show
Skin Show8:00 am
The Martha Stewart Show
The Beauty Show9:00 am
Local Programming The Essence of Emeril
Macerated-Berry Biscuits10:30 am
The Essence of Emeril
Quick Breads11:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Super Duper Sandwiches11:30 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Tilt; Nuba; Von Doughnuts12:00 pm
You Gotta Eat Here!
Downstream Lounge; 5 Doors North; The Loveless Cafe12:30 pm
Sell This House!
Keaau, HI1:00 pm

CHARGE
44.3
Local Programming Try Total Gym for $14.95
7:00 am
Local Programming Clean Air NOW!
8:30 am
Local Programming

KDLTHD
46.1
new Dakota News Now @ 5am On KDLT
5:00 am
new Dakota News Now @ 5:30AM on KDLT
5:30 am
new Dakota News Now @ 6AM on KDLT
6:00 am
Local Programming new TBA
12:00 pm
Local Programming

ANT
46.2
The Partridge Family
This Male Chauvinist Piggy Went to the Market5:00 am
The Partridge Family
M Is for the Many Things5:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Joey Meets Edgar Bergen6:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Joey and Milton and Baby Make Three6:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Blanche Secretly Buys a Fur Stole7:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Gracie Takes Spanish Lessons7:30 am
Father Knows Best
Bud, the Philanthropist8:00 am
Father Knows Best
Baby in the House8:30 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis and the Hermit9:00 am
Dennis the Menace
My Uncle Ned9:30 am
Hazel
Hazel’s Navy Blue Tug-Boats10:00 am
Hazel
The Hazel Walk10:30 am
That Girl
Should All Our Old Acquaintance Be Forgot11:00 am
That Girl
The Home Wrecker and the Window Washer11:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
The Battle of Waikiki12:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Please Don’t Feed the Astronauts12:30 pm
Bewitched
Alias Darrin Stephens1:00 pm

KSCBDT
53.1
Marriage Today
5:00 am
Rod Parsley
5:30 am
Joni Table Talk
6:00 am
TD Jakes
6:30 am
Life Today
7:00 am
Andrew Wommack
7:30 am
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
8:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
8:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
9:00 am
Local Programming Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
10:30 am
Local Programming Larry & Tiz Huch
12:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus
12:30 pm
Sid Roth It’s Supernatural
1:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.