5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               

ABCHD
3.1
Local Programming new Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
6:00 am
new This Week With George Stephanopoulos
7:00 am
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
8:00 am
Christian Worship Hour
9:00 am
new Full Court Press with Greta Van Susteren
10:00 am
Local Programming MyDestination.TV
12:00 pm
sports NBA Countdown
12:30 pm
sports NBA Basketball: San Antonio Spurs vs. New Orleans Pelicans
San Antonio Spurs vs. New Orleans Pelicans1:00 pm

K49LM-D
4.1
This Old House
Westerly: Return to Paradise5:00 am
Ask This Old House
Built-In, Dining Room Light5:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Missing Squeakykins; The Cloud-O-Matic6:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Super Daniel; Play Pretend6:30 am
Local Programming Molly of Denali
Stand Back Up / Seal Meal7:30 am
Nature Cat
Heartthrob Hamster; Astronuts8:00 am
SciGirls
The Awesome App Race8:30 am
Animals with Cameras, A Nature Miniseries
Episode 39:00 am
MotorWeek
10:00 am
Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
10:30 am
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
11:00 am
Market to Market
11:30 am
Wyoming Chronicle
12:00 pm
The McLaughlin Group
12:30 pm
Miss Fisher’s Murder Mysteries
Murder and the Maiden1:00 pm

K49LM-D2
4.2
Local Programming The Grand View
Kings Canyon National Park5:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Waist Slenderizing6:00 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Pain Relief: Foot Pain Workout6:30 am
Christina Cooks: Back to the Cutting Board
The Italian Table7:00 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
Appetizing Appetizers7:30 am
Trails to Oishii Tokyo
8:00 am
Journeys in Japan
8:30 am
P. Allen Smith’s Garden Home
Embracing the Backyard9:00 am
Garden Smart
03-16-20209:30 am
No Passport Required
Seattle10:00 am
No Passport Required
Los Angeles11:00 am
No Passport Required
Houston12:00 pm
No Passport Required
Las Vegas1:00 pm

KIVVH
5.1
This Week in AgriBusiness
5:00 am
Weekend Marketplace
6:00 am
Local Programming new Fox News Sunday With Chris Wallace
7:00 am
new Full Court Press with Greta Van Susteren
8:00 am
Local Programming Main Street Living
9:00 am
Local Programming sports NHRA Drag Racing: Dodge NHRA Indy Nationals
Dodge NHRA Indy Nationals11:00 am

KEVNHD
7.1
This Week in AgriBusiness
5:00 am
Weekend Marketplace
6:00 am
Local Programming new Fox News Sunday With Chris Wallace
7:00 am
new Full Court Press with Greta Van Susteren
8:00 am
Local Programming Main Street Living
9:00 am
Local Programming sports NHRA Drag Racing: Dodge NHRA Indy Nationals
Dodge NHRA Indy Nationals11:00 am

K39LT-D
8.1
Sesame Street
Grocery Games5:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Super Daniel; Play Pretend5:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Missing Squeakykins; The Cloud-O-Matic6:00 am
Molly of Denali
Stand Back Up / Seal Meal6:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Louis Pasteur; I Am Rachel Carson7:00 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Hoopin’ Hopper; A Chopsticky Situation7:30 am
Nature Cat
Heartthrob Hamster; Astronuts8:00 am
Wild Kratts
The Vanishing Stingray8:30 am
The McLaughlin Group
9:00 am
On Call
Teaching Kindness in Medicine9:30 am
Market to Market
10:30 am
new Oyate Today
Tamara St. John11:00 am
Native Report
11:30 am
Images of the Past
Heritage of Arms12:00 pm
The National Parks: America’s Best Idea
The Scripture of Nature (1851-1890)1:00 pm

K39LT-D2
8.2
Washington Week
5:00 am
The Open Mind
5:30 am
Focus on Europe
6:00 am
Global 3000
6:30 am
America ReFramed
Gentlemen of Vision7:00 am
movie Karamu: 100 Years in the House
8:30 am
Between the Lines With Barry Kibrick
Body Over Mind9:00 am
Between the Lines With Barry Kibrick
The Guide Inside: Mentoring Yourself9:30 am
Articulate With Jim Cotter
The Standouts10:00 am
America’s Heartland
Episode 1410:30 am
Local Programming Start Up
Shire Post Mint11:30 am
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
12:00 pm
new Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
12:30 pm
The Open Mind
1:00 pm

K39LT-D3
8.3
Local Programming The Grand View
Kings Canyon National Park5:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Waist Slenderizing6:00 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Pain Relief: Foot Pain Workout6:30 am
Christina Cooks: Back to the Cutting Board
The Italian Table7:00 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
Appetizing Appetizers7:30 am
Trails to Oishii Tokyo
8:00 am
Journeys in Japan
8:30 am
P. Allen Smith’s Garden Home
Embracing the Backyard9:00 am
Garden Smart
03-16-20209:30 am
No Passport Required
Seattle10:00 am
No Passport Required
Los Angeles11:00 am
No Passport Required
Houston12:00 pm
No Passport Required
Las Vegas1:00 pm

SDPB1
9.1
Sesame Street
Grocery Games5:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Super Daniel; Play Pretend5:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Missing Squeakykins; The Cloud-O-Matic6:00 am
Molly of Denali
Stand Back Up / Seal Meal6:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Louis Pasteur; I Am Rachel Carson7:00 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Hoopin’ Hopper; A Chopsticky Situation7:30 am
Nature Cat
Heartthrob Hamster; Astronuts8:00 am
Wild Kratts
The Vanishing Stingray8:30 am
The McLaughlin Group
9:00 am
On Call
Teaching Kindness in Medicine9:30 am
Market to Market
10:30 am
new Oyate Today
Tamara St. John11:00 am
Native Report
11:30 am
Images of the Past
Heritage of Arms12:00 pm
The National Parks: America’s Best Idea
The Scripture of Nature (1851-1890)1:00 pm

SDPB2
9.2
Washington Week
5:00 am
The Open Mind
5:30 am
Focus on Europe
6:00 am
Global 3000
6:30 am
America ReFramed
Gentlemen of Vision7:00 am
movie Karamu: 100 Years in the House
8:30 am
Between the Lines With Barry Kibrick
Body Over Mind9:00 am
Between the Lines With Barry Kibrick
The Guide Inside: Mentoring Yourself9:30 am
Articulate With Jim Cotter
The Standouts10:00 am
America’s Heartland
Episode 1410:30 am
Local Programming Start Up
Shire Post Mint11:30 am
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
12:00 pm
new Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
12:30 pm
The Open Mind
1:00 pm

SDPB3
9.3
Local Programming The Grand View
Kings Canyon National Park5:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Waist Slenderizing6:00 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Pain Relief: Foot Pain Workout6:30 am
Christina Cooks: Back to the Cutting Board
The Italian Table7:00 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
Appetizing Appetizers7:30 am
Trails to Oishii Tokyo
8:00 am
Journeys in Japan
8:30 am
P. Allen Smith’s Garden Home
Embracing the Backyard9:00 am
Garden Smart
03-16-20209:30 am
No Passport Required
Seattle10:00 am
No Passport Required
Los Angeles11:00 am
No Passport Required
Houston12:00 pm
No Passport Required
Las Vegas1:00 pm

SDPB4
9.4
Peep and the Big Wide World
I Spy a Spider; Robin in the Bat Cave5:00 am
Martha Speaks
Martha in the White House5:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
I Have Muscles Where?6:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Very Different Day; Class Trip to the Library6:30 am
new Sesame Street
Elmo the Engineer7:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Making Lemonade out of Lemons; The Watering Hole7:30 am
Super WHY!
The Beach Day Mystery8:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Sniff and Seek; Aye Aye!8:30 am
Nature Cat
Stop and Hear the Cicadas; Cold-Blooded9:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Who Messed Up the Treehouse? Fact or Fiction?9:30 am
Cyberchase
The Cyberchase Movie10:00 am
Arthur
The Cherry Tree; Matchmaker Matchbreaker10:30 am
Odd Squad
Portalandia; Slides and Ladders11:00 am
Molly of Denali
The Night Manager; Not So Permafrost11:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini12:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Stars of the Tides12:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Lost Voice Doll Hospital1:00 pm

MeTV
10.1
The Powers of Matthew Star
Triangle5:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Cream for a Day6:00 am
Saved by the Bell
The Mamas and the Papas6:30 am
Saved by the Bell
The Baby-sitters7:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Pinned to the Mat7:30 am
Saved by the Bell
Beauty and the Screech8:00 am
Saved by the Bell
The Zack Tapes8:30 am
The Flintstones
Daddies Anonymous9:00 am
The Flintstones
Peek-a-Boo Camera9:30 am
The Flintstones
Once Upon a Coward10:00 am
The Flintstones
Flintstone and the Lion10:30 am
The Brady Bunch
Tiger! Tiger!11:00 am
The Brady Bunch
Lost Locket, Found Locket11:30 am
Local Programming The Brady Bunch
The Cincinnati Kids12:30 pm
Happy Days
The Last of the Big Time Malphs1:00 pm

KSGWH
12.1
Local Programming new Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
6:00 am
new This Week With George Stephanopoulos
7:00 am
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
8:00 am
Christian Worship Hour
9:00 am
new Full Court Press with Greta Van Susteren
10:00 am
Local Programming MyDestination.TV
12:00 pm
sports NBA Countdown
12:30 pm
sports NBA Basketball: San Antonio Spurs vs. New Orleans Pelicans
San Antonio Spurs vs. New Orleans Pelicans1:00 pm

KSGW
12.2
Wonderama
Circus Harmony, Toy Reviews, & Singer Brennley Brown5:00 am
Biz Kid$
A Closer Look at Careers5:30 am
P. Allen Smith Garden Style
Early Spring Vegetables: Growing & FAQ6:00 am
Let the Bible Speak
6:30 am
new Sunday Today With Willie Geist
7:00 am
new Meet the Press
8:00 am
Christian Worship Hour
9:00 am
Local Programming sports Premier Lacrosse League: Championship
Championship10:30 am
sports Stanley Cup Playoff: Teams TBA
Teams TBA1:00 pm

H&I
12.3
Batman
Louie’s Lethal Lilac Time5:00 am
Batman
5:30 am
Travel Thru History
Odds and Ends6:00 am
The Science Zone
6:30 am
sports Hidden Heroes
7:00 am
sports Hidden Heroes
7:30 am
Walking Wild
8:00 am
Uncaged
8:30 am
The Adventures of Superman
The Magic Necklace9:00 am
The Adventures of Superman
The Bully of Dry Gulch9:30 am
The Untouchables
10:00 am
TBA
10:30 am
The Untouchables
11:00 am
The Untouchables
The Nick Moses Story12:00 pm
The Untouchables
1:00 pm

K04GW-D
13.1
Sesame Street
Grocery Games5:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Super Daniel; Play Pretend5:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Missing Squeakykins; The Cloud-O-Matic6:00 am
Molly of Denali
Stand Back Up / Seal Meal6:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Louis Pasteur; I Am Rachel Carson7:00 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Hoopin’ Hopper; A Chopsticky Situation7:30 am
Nature Cat
Heartthrob Hamster; Astronuts8:00 am
Wild Kratts
The Vanishing Stingray8:30 am
The McLaughlin Group
9:00 am
On Call
Teaching Kindness in Medicine9:30 am
Market to Market
10:30 am
new Oyate Today
Tamara St. John11:00 am
Native Report
11:30 am
Images of the Past
Heritage of Arms12:00 pm
The National Parks: America’s Best Idea
The Scripture of Nature (1851-1890)1:00 pm

K04GW-D2
13.2
Washington Week
5:00 am
The Open Mind
5:30 am
Focus on Europe
6:00 am
Global 3000
6:30 am
America ReFramed
Gentlemen of Vision7:00 am
movie Karamu: 100 Years in the House
8:30 am
Between the Lines With Barry Kibrick
Body Over Mind9:00 am
Between the Lines With Barry Kibrick
The Guide Inside: Mentoring Yourself9:30 am
Articulate With Jim Cotter
The Standouts10:00 am
America’s Heartland
Episode 1410:30 am
Local Programming Start Up
Shire Post Mint11:30 am
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
12:00 pm
new Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
12:30 pm
The Open Mind
1:00 pm

K04GW-D3
13.3
Local Programming The Grand View
Kings Canyon National Park5:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Waist Slenderizing6:00 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Pain Relief: Foot Pain Workout6:30 am
Christina Cooks: Back to the Cutting Board
The Italian Table7:00 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
Appetizing Appetizers7:30 am
Trails to Oishii Tokyo
8:00 am
Journeys in Japan
8:30 am
P. Allen Smith’s Garden Home
Embracing the Backyard9:00 am
Garden Smart
03-16-20209:30 am
No Passport Required
Seattle10:00 am
No Passport Required
Los Angeles11:00 am
No Passport Required
Houston12:00 pm
No Passport Required
Las Vegas1:00 pm

K28KM-D
14.1
Local Programming Cars.TV
6:00 am
Jack Hanna’s Animal Adventures
Australia’s Great Barrier Reef6:30 am
new CBS Sunday Morning
7:00 am
new Face the Nation
8:30 am
Open House
9:30 am
Beautiful Homes and Great Estates
10:00 am
sports American Athlete
10:30 am
HouseSmarts
11:00 am
Funny You Should Ask
04-20-202011:30 am
sports American Athlete
12:00 pm
new Faldo Formula
12:30 pm
sports PGA Championship: PGA Championship: Final Round
PGA Championship: Final Round1:00 pm

K28KM-D2
14.2
Jewelry Television
5:00 am
Oh Baby!
6:00 am
Oh Baby!
6:30 am
new Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
7:00 am
new This Week With George Stephanopoulos
8:00 am
Local Programming Word Christian Fellowship
9:30 am
Ron Hazelton’s HouseCalls
10:00 am
new RightThisMinute
10:30 am
Matter of Fact With Soledad O’Brien
11:00 am
The World’s Funniest Weather
11:30 am
new Access Hollywood
12:00 pm
Dog Tales
Family Dog Profile; Canine Partners Teen Therapy Program; Training Tip: Clicker Training; Breed Profile: Pugs1:00 pm

KCLOHD
15.1
Music and the Spoken Word
5:00 am
AG Week
5:30 am
new KELOLAND This Morning – Sunday
6:00 am
new CBS Sunday Morning
7:00 am
new Face the Nation
8:30 am
Sunday TV Mass
9:00 am
Marketplace
10:00 am
Marketplace
10:30 am
Marketplace
11:00 am
Marketplace
11:30 am
Marketplace
12:00 pm
new Faldo Formula
12:30 pm
sports PGA Championship: PGA Championship: Final Round
PGA Championship: Final Round1:00 pm

KCLO
15.2
Dr. Ho’s Total Body Pain Relief
5:00 am
Dr. Ho’s Total Body Pain Relief
5:30 am
Peter Popoff Ministries
6:00 am
Local Programming Tomorrow’s World
7:00 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
7:30 am
The Key of David
8:30 am
Catholic Mass
9:00 am
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
9:30 am
Christian Worship Hour
10:00 am
In Search of the Lord’s Way
10:30 am
Local Programming movie Hugo
1:00 pm

ION
15.3
David Jeremiah
5:00 am
Michael Youssef
5:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
6:00 am
Local Programming NCIS: Los Angeles
Unwritten Rule7:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Big Brother8:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
The Livelong Day9:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Fallout10:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Recovery11:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
The Frozen Lake12:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Iron Curtain Rising1:00 pm

KCLODT4
15.4
The FBI Files
Deadly Paradise5:00 am
The FBI Files
Moving Target6:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Bodyguard Turned Killer7:00 am
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
Killer Teen Blogger8:00 am
Local Programming Oj25
I Decline To Answer…10:00 am
American Greed
Robbing Hollywood’s A-List; Soaking the Rich at Auction11:00 am
American Greed
The Bonnie and Clyde of Mortgage Fraud12:00 pm
American Greed
HealthSouth1:00 pm

KNBND
21.1
Overnight Radar
5:00 am
HouseSmarts
6:00 am
Fountain Springs
6:30 am
Catholic Diocese
7:00 am
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
7:30 am
new Sunday Today With Willie Geist
8:00 am
new Meet the Press
9:00 am
TBA
10:00 am
sports Premier Lacrosse League: Championship
Championship10:30 am
sports Stanley Cup Playoff: Teams TBA
Teams TBA1:00 pm

KWBHD
21.2
Overnight Radar
5:00 am
Local Programming David Jeremiah
8:30 am
Local Programming Catholic Diocese
10:30 am
Fountain Springs
11:00 am
Local Programming

METV
23.1
The Powers of Matthew Star
Triangle5:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Cream for a Day6:00 am
Saved by the Bell
The Mamas and the Papas6:30 am
Saved by the Bell
The Baby-sitters7:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Pinned to the Mat7:30 am
Saved by the Bell
Beauty and the Screech8:00 am
Saved by the Bell
The Zack Tapes8:30 am
The Flintstones
Daddies Anonymous9:00 am
The Flintstones
Peek-a-Boo Camera9:30 am
The Flintstones
Once Upon a Coward10:00 am
The Flintstones
Flintstone and the Lion10:30 am
The Brady Bunch
Tiger! Tiger!11:00 am
The Brady Bunch
Lost Locket, Found Locket11:30 am
Local Programming The Brady Bunch
The Cincinnati Kids12:30 pm
Happy Days
The Last of the Big Time Malphs1:00 pm

H&I
23.2
Batman
Louie’s Lethal Lilac Time5:00 am
Batman
5:30 am
Travel Thru History
Odds and Ends6:00 am
The Science Zone
6:30 am
sports Hidden Heroes
7:00 am
sports Hidden Heroes
7:30 am
Walking Wild
8:00 am
Uncaged
8:30 am
The Adventures of Superman
The Magic Necklace9:00 am
The Adventures of Superman
The Bully of Dry Gulch9:30 am
The Untouchables
10:00 am
TBA
10:30 am
The Untouchables
11:00 am
The Untouchables
The Nick Moses Story12:00 pm
The Untouchables
1:00 pm

KWBH-LP
27
Dr. Ho’s Total Body Pain Relief
5:00 am
Dr. Ho’s Total Body Pain Relief
5:30 am
Peter Popoff Ministries
6:00 am
Local Programming Tomorrow’s World
7:00 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
7:30 am
The Key of David
8:30 am
Catholic Mass
9:00 am
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
9:30 am
Christian Worship Hour
10:00 am
In Search of the Lord’s Way
10:30 am
Local Programming movie Hugo
1:00 pm

KRPC
33.1
 Country Music Today
4:00 am
Country Music Rewind
7:00 am
Southern Glory
8:00 am
My Gospel Music
8:30 am
The Music City Show
9:00 am
Dugger Mountain Music Hall
9:30 am
Gaither Gospel Hour
10:00 am
Country Music Rewind
11:00 am

RETRO
33.2
Local Programming Heart of Health
6:00 am
Local Programming Mustard Pancakes
A Very Loud Snore8:00 am
Dragonfly TV
8:30 am
Dog Tales
9:00 am
Biz Kid$
9:30 am
Animal Rescue
10:00 am
Think Big
10:30 am
Dusty’s Trail
Half Moon11:00 am
The Lone Ranger
A Message From Abe11:30 am
Bonanza
The Last Viking12:00 pm
Shotgun Slade
1:00 pm

REVN
33.3
Local Programming Dream Ridez
6:00 am
Sam’s Garage
6:30 am
sports Boats N’ Bike
7:00 am
World of Trucks
7:30 am
sports Intrepid Power Boats
8:00 am
sports Pleasure Boater
8:30 am
sports Race Central TV
9:00 am
sports Raceline
9:30 am
sports Honda Racing at Speed
10:00 am
Local Programming Performance TV
11:00 am
V8TV
11:30 am
The Amazing World of Automobiles
12:00 pm
The Car Guy Show
1:00 pm

TUFF
33.4
Local Programming The Dr. Nandi Show
6:00 am
Coffee With America
7:00 am
HouseCalls
7:30 am
RedChip Money Report
8:00 am
50 Plus Prime
8:30 am
sports Inside Military eSports
9:00 am
sports Honda Racing at Speed
9:30 am
sports Race Central TV
10:00 am
sports All Out Racing
10:30 am
Local Programming American Builder
11:30 am
sports Jimmy Houston Outdoors
12:00 pm
sports Jimmy Houston’s Adventures
12:30 pm
sports Reelin in the Keys
1:00 pm

KKRA
38
Overnight Radar
5:00 am
Local Programming David Jeremiah
8:30 am
Local Programming Catholic Diocese
10:30 am
Fountain Springs
11:00 am
Local Programming

KCPL
52
Local Programming Kennedy Classics
6:00 am
The Hal Lindsey Report
6:30 am
Hot Products
7:00 am
Animal Rescue
A visit to a rescue center for pigs; Saving a fawn who fell in a well; Helping a cow out of a hole; Dog hygiene7:30 am
Liberty Today
8:00 am
On the Money
8:30 am
The FACTS
9:00 am
TBA
9:30 am
Dog Tales
Family Dog Profile; Canine Partners Teen Therapy Program; Training Tip: Clicker Training; Breed Profile: Pugs10:00 am
Think Big
Alex vs Mike10:30 am
The Centsables
11:00 am
The Coolest Places on Earth
11:30 am
Laura McKenzie’s Traveler
12:00 pm
Kennedy Classics
12:30 pm
The FACTS
1:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.