Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Onida, SD 57564  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               

KPRYHD
4.1
The Big Bang Theory
The Desperation Emanation12:37 am
  new   World News Now
1:07 am
  new   World News Now
3:00 am
  new   America This Morning
3:30 am
Dakota News Now
4:00 am
  new   Dakota News Now @ 5:30AM
4:30 am
  new   Dakota News Now @ 6AM
5:00 am
  new   Good Morning America
6:00 am
  new   Live With Kelly and Ryan
Anya Taylor-joy8:00 am
Local Programming

KPRY
4.2
Dakota News Now @ 10PM
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Cops
Stupid Criminals5:00 am
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
5:30 am
Judge Jerry
09-13-20196:00 am
Judge Jerry
A plaintiff sues her ex-friend for almost $600 over a parking ticket6:30 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
My Daughter Was Abused, Test Everyone!7:00 am
  new   TBA
8:00 am

KPRY
4.3
 Mannix
Only Giants Can Plan12:00 am
Cannon
Cry Wolf1:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Deadly Homecoming2:00 am
Highway Patrol
Train Copter3:00 am
Dragnet
Forgery - DR-333:30 am
Dragnet
Juvenile - DR-324:00 am
I Love Lucy
Ricky Thinks He's Getting Bald4:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Clampett Cha Cha Cha5:00 am
My Three Sons
Organization Woman5:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Summer in Alaska6:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver's Graduation6:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Drifting Dropout7:00 am
Matlock
The Body8:00 am

K27HJ
5.1
Paid Program
12:35 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna
02-17-20201:07 am
  new   Early Today
2:00 am
  new   Early Today
2:30 am
  new   Early Today
3:00 am
AgDay
3:30 am
  new   Dakota News Now Morning
4:00 am
  new   Dakota News Now @ 5:30AM
4:30 am
  new   Dakota News Now @ 6AM
5:00 am
  new   Today
02-18-20206:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
02-18-20208:00 am

K27HJ
5.2
Head of the Class
Psyched Out at Fillmore12:30 am
The Hogan Family
Babes in the Woods1:00 am
My Two Dads
In Her Dreams1:30 am
Silver Spoons
Rick the Greek2:00 am
Three's Company
Some of That Jazz2:30 am
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
Witch Trash3:00 am
Mork & Mindy
Dial 'N' for Nelson3:30 am
Welcome Back, Kotter
The Telethon4:00 am
The Partridge Family
The Undergraduate4:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Joey's Lost What-Cha-Ma-Call-It5:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Two Little Maids Are We5:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Burnses and Mortons Going to Hawaii6:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
The Burnses and Mortons Go to New York6:30 am
Father Knows Best
Second Wedding7:00 am
Father Knows Best
Bud, the Caretaker7:30 am
Dennis the Menace
My Uncle Ned8:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Junior Astronaut8:30 am

KPLO
6.1
  new   CBS Overnight News
12:40 am
  new   CBS Morning News
3:00 am
  new   KELOLAND This Morning at 4:30 AM
3:30 am
  new   KELOLAND This Morning at 5 AM
4:00 am
KELOLAND This Morning at 5:30 AM
4:30 am
  new   KELOLAND This Morning
5:00 am
  new   CBS This Morning
02-18-20206:00 am
  new   Let's Make a Deal
02-18-20208:00 am
Local Programming

KPLO
6.2
  new   Dish Nation
Episode 12112:30 am
KELO WeatherNow
1:00 am
  new   KELOLAND This Morning
3:30 am
KELO WeatherNow
6:00 am
The Dr. Oz Show
True Crime: Breaking News: "Doomsday Cult" Mom And New Husband Found In Hawaii But Where Are Her Missing Kids?7:00 am
  new   TBA
8:00 am

SDPB1
10.1
  movie   Emery Blagdon and His Healing Machine
12:30 am
Sanditon on Masterpiece
Episode Seven1:00 am
Vienna Blood
Episode Five2:00 am
A Very British Romance with Lucy Worsley
Episode 1023:00 am
NHK Newsline
4:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Shoulder Strengthening4:30 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Peg + Cat
The George Washington Problem; The High Noon Problem5:30 am
Wild Kratts
Mosquito Dragon6:00 am
Molly of Denali
Winter Champions; Hus-keys6:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Isaac Newton; I am Golda Meir7:00 am
Curious George
Night of the Weiner Dog; Animal Trackers7:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Lemonade Stand; Mad at the Beach8:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Visits School; Daniel Visits the Doctor8:30 am

SDPB2
10.2
Stories From the Stage
Take a Stand12:30 am
PBS NewsHour
02-17-20201:00 am
Amanpour and Company
02-14-20202:00 am
Secrets of the Dead
Cleopatra's Lost Tomb3:00 am
BBC World News
4:00 am
Asia Insight
Episode 7264:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
5:00 am
Local Programming AfroPop: The Ultimate Cultural Exchange
Gilda Brasileiro: Against Oblivion6:00 am
AfroPop: The Ultimate Cultural Exchange
Twelve Disciples of Nelson Mandela and Spit on the Broom7:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Take a Stand8:30 am

SDPB3
10.3
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Lamb; Spaghetti; Apple Cookies12:30 am
Joanne Weir Gets Fresh
Tomatoes1:00 am
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Athens Rising1:30 am
This Old House
Paradise; No Pain No Gain2:00 am
Ask This Old House
Indoor Garden, Fireplace Hearth2:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
The Netherlands Beyond Amsterdam3:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Hidden Delight3:30 am
For Your Home
Motivation, Inspiration, Determination4:00 am
J Schwanke's Life in Bloom
Demystifying Orchids4:30 am
Quilting Arts
Celebrate the Artist Within5:00 am
Best of Simply Painting Across Europe
Swan Lake5:30 am
American Woodshop
Natural Edge Slab Tables With Recycled Metal Legs/Butcher Block Tops6:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Trestle Hall Table6:30 am
Ciao Italia
Light Up Your Taste Buds7:00 am
tasteMAKERS
In the Wild7:30 am
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
Malaysia Part 2 (Eastern Malaysia)8:00 am
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Zambia - Bush & River Safari8:30 am

K14IO
12.1
  new    TMZ Live
02-17-202012:00 am
Off-Air
1:00 am
Funny You Should Ask
02-18-20204:30 am
Funny You Should Ask
02-18-20205:00 am
Recipe TV
02-18-20205:30 am
Missing
The Cases of 25 Missing Children and 2 Missing Adults6:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
Romeward Bound6:30 am
  new   RightThisMinute
02-18-20207:00 am
  new   RightThisMinute
02-18-20207:30 am
  new   Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Holman v Drumgold / Rich (Part 1)8:00 am
  new   Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Morris v Thorpe8:30 am

K14IO
12.2
Cagney & Lacey
The Man Who Shot Trotsky12:30 am
Cagney & Lacey
Exit Stage Center1:30 am
The Patty Duke Show
Patty Pits Wits...Two Brits Hits2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
The Patty Duke Show
It Takes a Heap of Livin'7:00 am
  movie   Queen of Hearts 
7:30 am

K14IO
14.1
  new    TMZ Live
02-17-202012:00 am
Off-Air
1:00 am
Funny You Should Ask
02-18-20204:30 am
Funny You Should Ask
02-18-20205:00 am
Recipe TV
02-18-20205:30 am
Missing
The Cases of 25 Missing Children and 2 Missing Adults6:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
Romeward Bound6:30 am
  new   RightThisMinute
02-18-20207:00 am
  new   RightThisMinute
02-18-20207:30 am
  new   Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Holman v Drumgold / Rich (Part 1)8:00 am
  new   Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Morris v Thorpe8:30 am

K14IO
14.2
Cagney & Lacey
The Man Who Shot Trotsky12:30 am
Cagney & Lacey
Exit Stage Center1:30 am
The Patty Duke Show
Patty Pits Wits...Two Brits Hits2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
The Patty Duke Show
It Takes a Heap of Livin'7:00 am
  movie   Queen of Hearts 
7:30 am

K17KW
17.1
Indonesia: A Vocation to Live Together Myanmar: On the Same Journey
12:30 am
The Little Shepherds of Fatima
1:00 am
Household of Faith
2:00 am
The Church: God's Plan
2:30 am
The Church Universal
3:00 am
Apostolate for Family Consecration
3:30 am
EWTN Original Productions
4:00 am
Church and the Poor
4:30 am
Chaplet of St. Michael
5:00 am
Local Programming Daily Mass
6:00 am
Living Right With Dr. Ray
7:00 am
Mother Angelica Live Classics
8:00 am

K17KW
17.2
 Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
People's Law School
5:00 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
8:00 am

K34GM
34.1
 ASI Conventions
Session 812:00 am
Optimize 4 Life
Optimize Your Circadian Rhythm1:00 am
Mission Trek
Zero to a Hundred1:30 am
Melody from My Heart
Music2:00 am
Sanctuary, Salvation, & Our Savior
It’S All About Jesus2:30 am
New Perceptions
Love on the Move: Be A Nobody and Become A Somebod3:00 am
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
Prophetic Review4:00 am
Wonderfully Made
Drinking Water4:30 am
Body & Spirit Aerobics
Fibromyalgia5:00 am
The Heavens Declare
Science in the Classroom5:30 am
Tiny Tots for Jesus
The Bible Tells Me To Be Truthful6:00 am
Maranatha Mission Stories
6:30 am
3ABN Today Live
7:00 am

K34GM
34.2
 Eleventh Hour Evidence
12:00 am
Life Discovery Series
1:00 am
3ABN on the Road
2:00 am
3ABN Homecoming
3:00 am
Breath of Life
4:00 am
Breath of Life
4:30 am
His Harvest Is Ready
5:00 am
Thunder in the Holy Land
6:00 am
It Is Written
6:30 am
Remodeling Your Life
7:00 am
Breath of Life
7:30 am
Revelation Insights
8:00 am

K34GM
34.3
Multitude of Counselors
12:30 am
Take it to the Bank
1:00 am
Magnify Him
1:30 am
Taste of Paradise
2:00 am
Pathway of Hope
2:30 am
Action 4 Life
3:00 am
Breath of Life
3:30 am
Abundant Living
4:00 am
Engage
4:30 am
Battles of Faith
5:00 am
Chew's Challenge
5:30 am
Behold the Lamb Presents
6:00 am
Urban Report
7:00 am
SISS
7:30 am
The New Journey
8:00 am
Multitude of Counselors
8:30 am

K34GM
34.4
 3ABN Radio Latino 
11:00 pm

K34GM
34.5
 World-Wide Evangelism Group B
11:00 pm
The Incomparable Jesus
1:00 am
Wonderfully Made
1:30 am
Worship Hour
2:00 am
Discovery Mountain
3:00 am
Genesis to Revelation
3:30 am
Dynamics in the Science of Prayer
4:00 am
Bible Answers
4:30 am
Faith Chapel
5:00 am
Carter Report, The
5:30 am
Your Story Hour
6:00 am
3ABN Mental and Spiritual Health
6:45 am
The Best of 3ABN Camp Meetings
8:00 am

K34GM
34.6
 3ABN Radio Latino 
11:00 pm

K34GM
34.7
 Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
12:00 am
Nocturne
1:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
1:35 am
Nocturne
2:15 am
Nocturne
3:30 am
Songs of Praise
4:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
4:35 am
Local Programming Amazing Facts With Joe Crews
6:00 am
Garden of Prayer
6:30 am
Local Programming Word of God: Bible Reading
7:35 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
8:00 am
Local Programming

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 57564! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Pierre Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.