12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               

KPRYHD
4.1
TBA
12:00 pm
Local Programming new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
4:00 pm
Dakota News Now Sunday @ 5:30PM
4:30 pm
new TBA
5:00 pm
new TBA
6:00 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm

KPRY
4.2
Local Programming movie Quarantine
1:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Cowboy Country3:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Van People3:30 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Every Which Way But Goose4:00 pm
Bob’s Burgers
The Fresh Princ-Ipal4:30 pm
new TBA
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
new TBA
6:00 pm
Whose Line Is It Anyway?
Chris De’Sean Lee7:00 pm
Whose Line Is It Anyway?
Candice Patton 27:30 pm
Seinfeld
The Deal8:00 pm

KPRY
4.3
Happy Days
Mother and Child Reunion12:00 pm
Happy Days
American Musical12:30 pm
Laverne & Shirley
Haunted House1:00 pm
Laverne & Shirley
Robot Lawsuit1:30 pm
Happy Days
Home Movies2:00 pm
Happy Days
Home Movies2:30 pm
Mama’s Family
Mama and Dr. Brothers3:00 pm
Mama’s Family
Cat’s Meow3:30 pm
The Love Boat
Ship of Ghouls4:00 pm
M*A*S*H
The General Flipped at Dawn5:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Rainbow Bridge5:30 pm
Columbo
Last Salute to the Commodore6:00 pm
Collector’s Call
Meet James Azrael8:00 pm

K27HJ
5.1
sports  Premier League Soccer: Teams TBA
Teams TBA10:30 am
null: Firestone Grand Prix of St. Petersburg
12:30 pm
TBA
2:30 pm
new Dakota News Now Weekend @ 5PM
4:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
4:30 pm
TBA
5:00 pm
sports Sunday Night Football: Tampa Bay Buccaneers at Las Vegas Raiders
Tampa Bay Buccaneers at Las Vegas Raiders6:20 pm

K27HJ
5.2
new TBA
12:00 pm
new TBA
12:30 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
The Jack Benny Show
The Lettermen1:30 pm
The Jack Benny Show
Hillbilly Sketch2:00 pm
new TBA
2:30 pm
The Jack Benny Show
Jack Makes a Comedy Record3:00 pm
The Jack Benny Show
The Lucille Ball Show3:30 pm
The Jack Benny Show
Wayne Newton Show4:00 pm
The Jack Benny Show
Jack Jones Show4:30 pm
Local Programming The Jack Benny Show
Smothers Brothers Show5:30 pm
The Jack Benny Show
Income Tax Show6:00 pm
The Jack Benny Show
Jack Adopts a Son6:30 pm
Growing Pains
Mandingo7:00 pm
Growing Pains
In Carol We Trust7:30 pm
Coach
Luthario8:00 pm

KPLO
6.1
sports  NFL Football: Teams TBA
Teams TBA11:00 am
sports NFL Football: Teams TBA
Teams TBA2:00 pm
60 Minutes
5:30 pm
The Neighborhood
Welcome To The Campaign6:30 pm
movie Scream
7:00 pm

KPLO
6.2
Rock the Park
Return to Glacier National Park12:00 pm
Rock the Park
Denali: What Lies Beneath12:30 pm
Teen Kids News
1:00 pm
Best of KELOLAND on the Road
1:30 pm
Branson Country USA
2:00 pm
Worship at Bethany
3:00 pm
Local Programming new KELOLAND Weekend News
4:30 pm
Hunt Fish Love
5:00 pm
sports Fishing Friendsy
5:30 pm
Intervention
Christina6:00 pm
Major Crimes
Internal Affairs7:00 pm
Major Crimes
Shockwave Part 18:00 pm

SDPB1
10.1
Election 2020
12:00 pm
Library of Congress National Book Festival: Celebration
1:00 pm
TBA
3:00 pm
Passion Italy
Umbria3:30 pm
TBA
4:00 pm
Midsomer Murders
The Sleeper Under the Hill5:00 pm
The Trouble With Maggie Cole
6:00 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
TBA
8:00 pm

SDPB2
10.2
TBA
12:00 pm
TBA
12:30 pm
TBA
1:00 pm
Earth Focus
City Planning1:30 pm
TBA
2:00 pm
On Story
Zombies and Groot – Bringing Comics to Life2:30 pm
TBA
3:00 pm
new TBA
4:00 pm
Simple Justice: Suffrage In South Dakota
4:30 pm
TBA
5:00 pm
TBA
6:00 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
7:00 pm
TBA
8:00 pm

SDPB3
10.3
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Autumn Distinction12:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Bridge to Autumn12:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Splendor of Autumn1:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
1:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
2:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
2:30 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Naxos : Meat & Potatoes Like You Never Had’em3:00 pm
Simply Ming
On the Road – Cologne3:30 pm
A Chef’s Life
Obviously, It’s Pecans4:00 pm
Lidia’s Kitchen
Storytime with Grandma4:30 pm
Sara’s Weeknight Meals
Sunday Comfort Meals5:00 pm
Joanne Weir’s Cooking Confidence
Spain on My Mind5:30 pm
Somewhere South
Porridge for the Soul6:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain Hide-Away7:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Reflections of Calm7:30 pm
Great Estates Scotland
Dumfries8:00 pm

K14IO
12.1
sports  NFL Football: Green Bay Packers at Houston Texans
Green Bay Packers at Houston Texans11:00 am
new TBA
2:30 pm
Local Programming The Simpsons
Treehouse of Horror XXX5:00 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Pig Trouble in Little Tina5:30 pm
The Simpsons
Todd, Todd, Why Hast Thou Forsaken Me?6:00 pm
TBA
6:31 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
Family Guy
Peter & Lois’ Wedding7:30 pm
Local Programming

K14IO
12.2
movie The Boyfriend School
12:00 pm
movie Return to Me
2:00 pm
movie Mr. Mom
4:00 pm
movie Zookeeper
6:00 pm
movie Spaceballs
8:00 pm

K14IO
14.1
sports  NFL Football: Green Bay Packers at Houston Texans
Green Bay Packers at Houston Texans11:00 am
new TBA
2:30 pm
Local Programming The Simpsons
Treehouse of Horror XXX5:00 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Pig Trouble in Little Tina5:30 pm
The Simpsons
Todd, Todd, Why Hast Thou Forsaken Me?6:00 pm
TBA
6:31 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
Family Guy
Peter & Lois’ Wedding7:30 pm
Local Programming

K14IO
14.2
movie The Boyfriend School
12:00 pm
movie Return to Me
2:00 pm
movie Mr. Mom
4:00 pm
movie Zookeeper
6:00 pm
movie Spaceballs
8:00 pm

K17KW
17.1
 TBA
11:30 am
Church and the Poor
12:30 pm
Local Programming Rosary Novena from Lourdes
1:30 pm
Life Is Worth Living
2:00 pm
Life on the Rock
2:30 pm
Local Programming Saints Vs. Scoundrels
3:30 pm
Sunday Vespers With Benediction
4:00 pm
Sunday Best With Fr. Groeschel
4:30 pm
Sunday Mass
5:00 pm
A Wolf in Sheep’s Clothing
6:30 pm
TBA
8:00 pm

K17KW
17.2
Local Programming Union Hill Church
2:00 pm
Local Programming Union Chapel Church
7:00 pm
Local Programming

K34GM
34.1
Revelation’s Ancient Discoveries
Revelation’s Last Appeal12:00 pm
Body & Spirit
Quick Start Cardio1:00 pm
Local Programming TBA
2:00 pm
TBA
4:00 pm
TBA
4:30 pm
TBA
5:00 pm
TBA
5:30 pm
TBA
6:00 pm
3ABN Today
Place Holder7:00 pm
TBA
8:00 pm

K34GM
34.2
In the Footsteps of Paul
12:00 pm
It Is Written
12:30 pm
The Midnight Cry
1:00 pm
New Perceptions
2:00 pm
Revelation Insights
3:00 pm
Amazing Prophecies
4:00 pm
Forecasting Hope
5:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
6:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
6:30 pm
Anchors of Truth
7:00 pm
Anchor School of Theology: Prophetic Principles
8:00 pm

K34GM
34.3
Urban Report
12:00 pm
True Knowledge of Self
1:00 pm
A Father’s Heart
1:30 pm
Abundant Living
2:00 pm
Take it to the Bank
2:30 pm
Living to Be Well
3:00 pm
Pumped Up Parents
3:30 pm
Urban Report
4:00 pm
SISS
4:30 pm
The New Journey
5:00 pm
Creative Cooking
5:30 pm
Dollars $ Sense
6:00 pm
True Knowledge of Self
6:30 pm
Taste of Paradise
7:00 pm
For Guys Only
7:30 pm
Battles of Faith
8:00 pm

K34GM
34.4
 3ABN Radio Latino
12:00 am

K34GM
34.5
Local Programming Reaching Your Heart
12:30 pm
3ABN TV Worship Hour
1:00 pm
Bible Answers
2:00 pm
Musical Meditations
3:00 pm
World-Wide Evangelism Group B
4:00 pm
Crossroads on 3ABN Radio
5:00 pm
Discovery Mountain
5:30 pm
Simulcast- 3ABN Today
6:00 pm
The Incomparable Jesus
7:00 pm
Pictures of the End
7:30 pm
Your Story Hour – Sabbath Program
8:00 pm

K34GM
34.6
 3ABN Radio Latino
12:00 am

K34GM
34.7
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
12:00 pm
Freedom’s Ring
1:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
1:35 pm
Heartwise
2:00 pm
White Horse Media
3:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
3:30 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
4:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
4:35 pm
Your Story Hour
5:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
5:30 pm
American Indian living
6:00 pm
Eventide
7:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
7:35 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
8:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide

America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.