12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               

SDPB1
2.1
Splash and Bubbles
Guess Who?; Sleepless Sleepover12:30 pm
Hero Elementary
A Leg up; Sneezitis Solution1:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
The Mystery of the Mask / Movie Monday1:30 pm
Camp TV
Backwards Day2:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Wild Moose Chase / Where the Bison Roam3:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Kate Warne; I am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Odd Beginnings, Part 14:00 pm
Arthur
Arthur Makes a Movie; Go to Your Room, D.W.4:30 pm
Nature Cat
The Treasure of Bad Dog Bart; Pet Sounds5:00 pm
Cyberchase
A Camping Conundrum5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Tucson7:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Omaha8:00 pm

SDPB2
2.2
 Ken Burns Presents The Gene: An Intimate History
Episode One11:00 am
Ken Burns Presents The Gene: An Intimate History
Part 21:00 pm
American Experience
Test Tube Babies3:00 pm
DW News
4:00 pm
France 24
5:00 pm
Asia Insight
Episode 7155:30 pm
Life From Above
Moving Planet6:00 pm
Life From Above
Colorful Planet7:00 pm
Beyond the Canvas
Episode 28:00 pm
Stories From the Stage
Sounds Like Summer8:30 pm

SDPB3
2.3
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Bison Valley, Part 312:30 pm
This Old House
Westerly: Return to Paradise1:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Women’s Repair Class, Garden1:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain Hide-Away2:00 pm
Best of Sewing With Nancy
30 Minute Doll Clothes, Part 22:30 pm
Flavor of Poland
Warszawa3:00 pm
Savor Dakota
3:30 pm
Hometown Georgia
Episode 114:00 pm
Fly Brother With Ernest White II
Sao Paulo: Don’t Sleep4:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Naples and Pompeii5:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
The Culinary Tapestry of Corfu5:30 pm
Simply Ming
On the Road in California: Monterey6:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Regional Italian American Favorites6:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Pork Chops and Corn Fritters, Perfected7:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
The Culinary Tapestry of Corfu7:30 pm
No Passport Required
Los Angeles8:00 pm

SDPB4
2.4
Molly of Denali
Rocky Rescue / Canoe Journey12:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Kate Warne; I am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle1:00 pm
Wild Kratts
In Search of the Easter Bunny1:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Buddy Explores the Tyrannosaurs; Rainy Day Flight2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
The Family Campout; A Game Night for Everyone2:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Sesame Friendship3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Drawing Noses; Pinkalicious on Ice3:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
The Mystery of the Mask / Movie Monday4:00 pm
Nature Cat
The Great Grasshopper Race; Fall for Hal4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
The Other Martins5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
In Search of the Easter Bunny5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Kate Warne; I am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Rocky Rescue / Canoe Journey6:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Turtle Beach; Shine a Light on Me7:00 pm
Odd Squad
The O Team; Show Me the Money7:30 pm
Arthur
Arthur Makes a Movie; Go to Your Room, D.W.8:00 pm
WordGirl
Chuck With a Sidekick of Brent; Yarn-4-Gold8:30 pm

KDLODT
3.1
new The Bold and the Beautiful
12:30 pm
The Talk
1:00 pm
KELOLAND Living
2:00 pm
The Dr. Oz Show
3:00 pm
Dr. Phil
4:00 pm
new KELOLAND News at Five
5:00 pm
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
5:30 pm
new KELOLAND News at Six
6:00 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
6:30 pm
The Neighborhood
Welcome to the Digital Divide7:00 pm
Bob (Hearts) Abishola
Tough Like a Laundromat Washing Machine7:30 pm
All Rise
Long Day’s Journey Into Ice8:00 pm

KPRYHD
4.1
new  TBA
12:00 pm
new General Hospital
1:00 pm
Inside Edition
2:00 pm
Jeopardy!
2:30 pm
The Kelly Clarkson Show
3:00 pm
The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Saoirse Ronan; Halsey; Valerie Rokhlin; Chris Lapierre4:00 pm
Dakota News Now @ 5pm
5:00 pm
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
Dakota News Now @ 6pm
6:00 pm
Wheel of Fortune
GAC – The San Francisco Bay Area – Day 16:30 pm
TBA
7:00 pm

KTIV-HD
4.1
new Days of Our Lives
12:30 pm
Local Programming Dateline
Secrets in the Snow2:00 pm
new Tamron Hall
3:00 pm
The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Saoirse Ronan; Halsey; Valerie Rokhlin; Chris Lapierre4:00 pm
new News 4 Live at Five
5:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
5:30 pm
new News 4 at Six
6:00 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
6:30 pm
new The Titan Games
The Titan Games Championship7:00 pm
American Ninja Warrior
USA vs. The World8:00 pm

KTIVDT2
4.2
How I Met Your Mother
Something Borrowed12:30 pm
The Mel Robbins Show
Trapped in Trauma and Can’t Move On1:00 pm
Judge Jerry
2:00 pm
Judge Jerry
01-16-20202:30 pm
Jerry Springer
Bestie Betrayal3:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Online Feuds IRL4:00 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Boywatch5:00 pm
Bob’s Burgers
As I Walk Through the Alley of the Shadow of Ramps5:30 pm
Family Guy
Back to the Pilot6:00 pm
Family Guy
The Cleveland-Loretta Quagmire6:30 pm
Whose Line Is It Anyway?
Charles Esten 37:00 pm
Whose Line Is It Anyway?
Chris De’Sean Lee7:30 pm
Penn & Teller: Fool Us
Teller Vs. Penn8:00 pm

MeTV
4.3
 Gunsmoke
Harper’s Blood12:00 pm
Bonanza
The Wooing of Abigail Jones1:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Sidewinder2:00 pm
The Rifleman
The 16th Cousin2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Tobias Jones Story3:00 pm
Adam-12
Skywatch4:00 pm
Adam-12
Skywatch4:30 pm
The Flintstones
Ten Little Flintstones5:00 pm
Happy Days
Hollywood5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Preventative Medicine6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
A Night at Rosie’s6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Three’s a Crowd7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Bookie Barber7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
How to Succeed in Farming Without Really Trying8:00 pm
Green Acres
The Coming-Out Party8:30 pm

KDLVDT
5.1
new  Days of Our Lives
12:00 pm
Rachael Ray
It’s ‘Makeover Monday!1:00 pm
Hot Bench
Boy Punished for Trying to Call Father?2:00 pm
Hot Bench
Infamous Pothole Strikes Again!; Viewers Beware! Judge Corriero Is Hangry!2:30 pm
Judge Judy
Instagram Influencer’s Sweet Tooth?; Leave My Child Support Out of This3:00 pm
Judge Judy
I Live To Pay Your Vet Bills!; Park City Party Problem!3:30 pm
new Dakota News Now @ 4PM
4:00 pm
Jeopardy!
5:00 pm
new Dakota News Now @ 5:30PM
5:30 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
6:00 pm
new Dakota News Now @ 6:30PM
6:30 pm
new The Titan Games
The Titan Games Championship7:00 pm
American Ninja Warrior
USA vs. The World8:00 pm

KPLODT
6.1
new The Bold and the Beautiful
12:30 pm
The Talk
1:00 pm
KELOLAND Living
2:00 pm
The Dr. Oz Show
3:00 pm
Dr. Phil
4:00 pm
new KELOLAND News at Five
5:00 pm
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
5:30 pm
new KELOLAND News at Six
6:00 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
6:30 pm
The Neighborhood
Welcome to the Digital Divide7:00 pm
Bob (Hearts) Abishola
Tough Like a Laundromat Washing Machine7:30 pm
All Rise
Long Day’s Journey Into Ice8:00 pm

KPLO2
6.2
America’s Court With Judge Ross
No Vacation For You!; Bad News Barber12:30 pm
America’s Court With Judge Ross
Creases and Scuff Marks; Your Shorts Are Too Short1:00 pm
Divorce Court
Diamond Walton v Eric Watkins1:30 pm
Divorce Court
Shree Hill v Brandon Harris2:00 pm
new DailyMailTV
2:30 pm
KELOLAND Living
3:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
A Little Devil Complex4:00 pm
new KELOLAND News at Five
5:00 pm
new DailyMailTV
5:30 pm
new KELOLAND News at Six
6:00 pm
Just for Laughs Gags
Best Pranks in the Park!6:30 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Abomination7:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Control8:00 pm

KTTWD
7.1
 The People’s Court
05-20-201912:00 pm
Maury
I Am a Karaoke Star…But I Am Not Your Baby’s Father!1:00 pm
new Tamron Hall
2:00 pm
The Real
AKON (Akonda)3:00 pm
25 Words or Less
02-26-20204:00 pm
25 Words or Less
05-18-20204:30 pm
new TMZ
5:00 pm
Mike & Molly
5:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
6:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
A Pot-Smoking Monkey6:30 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
9-1-1: Lone Star
Friends Like These8:00 pm

THIS
7.2
movie  Braddock: Missing in Action III
11:30 am
movie Death Wish II
1:30 pm
movie Chato’s Land
3:30 pm
movie Assassination
5:30 pm
movie Messenger of Death
7:30 pm

COZI
7.3
 Emergency
Understanding12:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
The Inner Limits1:00 pm
Local Programming Little House on the Prairie
Castoffs3:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Times of Change4:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
My Ellen5:00 pm
The Munsters
Eddie’s Nickname6:00 pm
The Munsters
Bats of a Feather6:30 pm
Frasier
Space Quest7:00 pm
Frasier
Dinner at Eight7:30 pm
Roseanne
Home-Ec8:00 pm
Roseanne
Valentine’s Day8:30 pm

SDPB1
8.1
Splash and Bubbles
Guess Who?; Sleepless Sleepover12:30 pm
Hero Elementary
A Leg up; Sneezitis Solution1:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
The Mystery of the Mask / Movie Monday1:30 pm
Camp TV
Backwards Day2:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Wild Moose Chase / Where the Bison Roam3:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Kate Warne; I am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Odd Beginnings, Part 14:00 pm
Arthur
Arthur Makes a Movie; Go to Your Room, D.W.4:30 pm
Nature Cat
The Treasure of Bad Dog Bart; Pet Sounds5:00 pm
Cyberchase
A Camping Conundrum5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Tucson7:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Omaha8:00 pm

SDPB2
8.2
 Ken Burns Presents The Gene: An Intimate History
Episode One11:00 am
Ken Burns Presents The Gene: An Intimate History
Part 21:00 pm
American Experience
Test Tube Babies3:00 pm
DW News
4:00 pm
France 24
5:00 pm
Asia Insight
Episode 7155:30 pm
Life From Above
Moving Planet6:00 pm
Life From Above
Colorful Planet7:00 pm
Beyond the Canvas
Episode 28:00 pm
Stories From the Stage
Sounds Like Summer8:30 pm

SDPB3
8.3
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Bison Valley, Part 312:30 pm
This Old House
Westerly: Return to Paradise1:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Women’s Repair Class, Garden1:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain Hide-Away2:00 pm
Best of Sewing With Nancy
30 Minute Doll Clothes, Part 22:30 pm
Flavor of Poland
Warszawa3:00 pm
Savor Dakota
3:30 pm
Hometown Georgia
Episode 114:00 pm
Fly Brother With Ernest White II
Sao Paulo: Don’t Sleep4:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Naples and Pompeii5:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
The Culinary Tapestry of Corfu5:30 pm
Simply Ming
On the Road in California: Monterey6:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Regional Italian American Favorites6:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Pork Chops and Corn Fritters, Perfected7:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
The Culinary Tapestry of Corfu7:30 pm
No Passport Required
Los Angeles8:00 pm

SDPB4
8.4
Molly of Denali
Rocky Rescue / Canoe Journey12:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Kate Warne; I am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle1:00 pm
Wild Kratts
In Search of the Easter Bunny1:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Buddy Explores the Tyrannosaurs; Rainy Day Flight2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
The Family Campout; A Game Night for Everyone2:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Sesame Friendship3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Drawing Noses; Pinkalicious on Ice3:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
The Mystery of the Mask / Movie Monday4:00 pm
Nature Cat
The Great Grasshopper Race; Fall for Hal4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
The Other Martins5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
In Search of the Easter Bunny5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Kate Warne; I am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Rocky Rescue / Canoe Journey6:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Turtle Beach; Shine a Light on Me7:00 pm
Odd Squad
The O Team; Show Me the Money7:30 pm
Arthur
Arthur Makes a Movie; Go to Your Room, D.W.8:00 pm
WordGirl
Chuck With a Sidekick of Brent; Yarn-4-Gold8:30 pm

KCAUD
9.1
new  TBA
12:00 pm
new General Hospital
1:00 pm
The Kelly Clarkson Show
2:00 pm
The Dr. Oz Show
3:00 pm
Dr. Phil
4:00 pm
new KCAU9 News at 5
5:00 pm
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
new KCAU9 News at 6
6:00 pm
Inside Edition
6:30 pm
TBA
7:00 pm

KCAU
9.2
 The FBI Files
Terror in Disguise12:00 pm
American Greed
Skin Doctor Takes His Cut; Revolutionary Guru of Greed1:00 pm
American Greed
A Scam Exposed: Strippers and Insider Trading; Economan: Superthief!2:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
3:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
4:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
5:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Police Cadet Kills Boyfriend; Killer Party6:00 pm
The First 48
Family Affair; The Hustler7:00 pm
The First 48
The Wrong Man; Five Points Payback8:00 pm

KCAU
9.3
Night Court
Amour or Less12:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Life of the Party1:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Living on the Edge1:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
All the World’s a Stage2:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Animal Magnetism2:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Eric’s False Alarm3:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Everybody Loves Casey3:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Love Wisconsin Style4:00 pm
Local Programming According to Jim
The Garage Door5:00 pm
According to Jim
Dress to Kill Me5:30 pm
Home Improvement
Future Shock6:00 pm
Home Improvement
Workshop ’til You Drop6:30 pm
Home Improvement
Burnin’ Love7:00 pm
Home Improvement
Al’s Video7:30 pm
Home Improvement
Whose Car Is It Anyway?8:00 pm
Home Improvement
I Was a Teenage Taylor8:30 pm

KCAU
9.4
 Law & Order
Act of God12:00 pm
Local Programming movie Torque
2:00 pm
movie The Brothers
4:00 pm
The Game
Photo-shoot Fresh6:00 pm
The Game
Psh!! I’m Good6:30 pm
movie The Perfect Match
7:00 pm

SDPB1
10.1
Splash and Bubbles
Guess Who?; Sleepless Sleepover12:30 pm
Hero Elementary
A Leg up; Sneezitis Solution1:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
The Mystery of the Mask / Movie Monday1:30 pm
Camp TV
Backwards Day2:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Wild Moose Chase / Where the Bison Roam3:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Kate Warne; I am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Odd Beginnings, Part 14:00 pm
Arthur
Arthur Makes a Movie; Go to Your Room, D.W.4:30 pm
Nature Cat
The Treasure of Bad Dog Bart; Pet Sounds5:00 pm
Cyberchase
A Camping Conundrum5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Tucson7:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Omaha8:00 pm

SDPB2
10.2
 Ken Burns Presents The Gene: An Intimate History
Episode One11:00 am
Ken Burns Presents The Gene: An Intimate History
Part 21:00 pm
American Experience
Test Tube Babies3:00 pm
DW News
4:00 pm
France 24
5:00 pm
Asia Insight
Episode 7155:30 pm
Life From Above
Moving Planet6:00 pm
Life From Above
Colorful Planet7:00 pm
Beyond the Canvas
Episode 28:00 pm
Stories From the Stage
Sounds Like Summer8:30 pm

SDPB3
10.3
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Bison Valley, Part 312:30 pm
This Old House
Westerly: Return to Paradise1:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Women’s Repair Class, Garden1:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain Hide-Away2:00 pm
Best of Sewing With Nancy
30 Minute Doll Clothes, Part 22:30 pm
Flavor of Poland
Warszawa3:00 pm
Savor Dakota
3:30 pm
Hometown Georgia
Episode 114:00 pm
Fly Brother With Ernest White II
Sao Paulo: Don’t Sleep4:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Naples and Pompeii5:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
The Culinary Tapestry of Corfu5:30 pm
Simply Ming
On the Road in California: Monterey6:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Regional Italian American Favorites6:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Pork Chops and Corn Fritters, Perfected7:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
The Culinary Tapestry of Corfu7:30 pm
No Passport Required
Los Angeles8:00 pm

SDPB4
10.4
Molly of Denali
Rocky Rescue / Canoe Journey12:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Kate Warne; I am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle1:00 pm
Wild Kratts
In Search of the Easter Bunny1:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Buddy Explores the Tyrannosaurs; Rainy Day Flight2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
The Family Campout; A Game Night for Everyone2:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Sesame Friendship3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Drawing Noses; Pinkalicious on Ice3:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
The Mystery of the Mask / Movie Monday4:00 pm
Nature Cat
The Great Grasshopper Race; Fall for Hal4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
The Other Martins5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
In Search of the Easter Bunny5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Kate Warne; I am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Rocky Rescue / Canoe Journey6:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Turtle Beach; Shine a Light on Me7:00 pm
Odd Squad
The O Team; Show Me the Money7:30 pm
Arthur
Arthur Makes a Movie; Go to Your Room, D.W.8:00 pm
WordGirl
Chuck With a Sidekick of Brent; Yarn-4-Gold8:30 pm

KELO-DT
11.1
new The Bold and the Beautiful
12:30 pm
The Talk
1:00 pm
KELOLAND Living
2:00 pm
The Dr. Oz Show
3:00 pm
Dr. Phil
4:00 pm
new KELOLAND News at Five
5:00 pm
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
5:30 pm
new KELOLAND News at Six
6:00 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
6:30 pm
The Neighborhood
Welcome to the Digital Divide7:00 pm
Bob (Hearts) Abishola
Tough Like a Laundromat Washing Machine7:30 pm
All Rise
Long Day’s Journey Into Ice8:00 pm

UTV
11.2
America’s Court With Judge Ross
No Vacation For You!; Bad News Barber12:30 pm
America’s Court With Judge Ross
Creases and Scuff Marks; Your Shorts Are Too Short1:00 pm
Divorce Court
Diamond Walton v Eric Watkins1:30 pm
Divorce Court
Shree Hill v Brandon Harris2:00 pm
new DailyMailTV
2:30 pm
KELOLAND Living
3:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
A Little Devil Complex4:00 pm
new KELOLAND News at Five
5:00 pm
new DailyMailTV
5:30 pm
new KELOLAND News at Six
6:00 pm
Just for Laughs Gags
Best Pranks in the Park!6:30 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Abomination7:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Control8:00 pm

ION
11.3
 CSI: Miami
Man Down12:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Broken Home1:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Triple Threat2:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Bloodline3:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Rush4:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Just Murdered5:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Burned6:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Kill Switch7:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Born to Kill8:00 pm

KELODT4
11.4
 The FBI Files
Terror in Disguise12:00 pm
American Greed
Skin Doctor Takes His Cut; Revolutionary Guru of Greed1:00 pm
American Greed
A Scam Exposed: Strippers and Insider Trading; Economan: Superthief!2:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
3:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
4:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
5:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Police Cadet Kills Boyfriend; Killer Party6:00 pm
The First 48
Family Affair; The Hustler7:00 pm
The First 48
The Wrong Man; Five Points Payback8:00 pm

KTTMH
12.1
 The People’s Court
05-20-201912:00 pm
Maury
I Am a Karaoke Star…But I Am Not Your Baby’s Father!1:00 pm
new Tamron Hall
2:00 pm
The Real
AKON (Akonda)3:00 pm
25 Words or Less
02-26-20204:00 pm
25 Words or Less
05-18-20204:30 pm
new TMZ
5:00 pm
Mike & Molly
5:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
6:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
A Pot-Smoking Monkey6:30 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
9-1-1: Lone Star
Friends Like These8:00 pm

KTTM
12.2
movie  Braddock: Missing in Action III
11:30 am
movie Death Wish II
1:30 pm
movie Chato’s Land
3:30 pm
movie Assassination
5:30 pm
movie Messenger of Death
7:30 pm

COZITV
12.3
 Emergency
Understanding12:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
The Inner Limits1:00 pm
Local Programming Little House on the Prairie
Castoffs3:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Times of Change4:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
My Ellen5:00 pm
The Munsters
Eddie’s Nickname6:00 pm
The Munsters
Bats of a Feather6:30 pm
Frasier
Space Quest7:00 pm
Frasier
Dinner at Eight7:30 pm
Roseanne
Home-Ec8:00 pm
Roseanne
Valentine’s Day8:30 pm

KSFYD
13.1
new  TBA
12:00 pm
new General Hospital
1:00 pm
Inside Edition
2:00 pm
Jeopardy!
2:30 pm
The Kelly Clarkson Show
3:00 pm
The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Saoirse Ronan; Halsey; Valerie Rokhlin; Chris Lapierre4:00 pm
Dakota News Now @ 5pm
5:00 pm
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
Dakota News Now @ 6pm
6:00 pm
Wheel of Fortune
GAC – The San Francisco Bay Area – Day 16:30 pm
TBA
7:00 pm

CW-HD
13.2
 The Kelly Clarkson Show
12:00 pm
Local Programming Judge Jerry
2:00 pm
Judge Jerry
01-16-20202:30 pm
Jerry Springer
Bestie Betrayal3:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Online Feuds IRL4:00 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Boywatch5:00 pm
Bob’s Burgers
As I Walk Through the Alley of the Shadow of Ramps5:30 pm
Family Guy
Back to the Pilot6:00 pm
Family Guy
The Cleveland-Loretta Quagmire6:30 pm
Whose Line Is It Anyway?
Charles Esten 37:00 pm
Whose Line Is It Anyway?
Chris De’Sean Lee7:30 pm
Penn & Teller: Fool Us
Teller Vs. Penn8:00 pm

MeTV
13.3
 Gunsmoke
Harper’s Blood12:00 pm
Bonanza
The Wooing of Abigail Jones1:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Sidewinder2:00 pm
The Rifleman
The 16th Cousin2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Tobias Jones Story3:00 pm
Adam-12
Skywatch4:00 pm
Adam-12
Skywatch4:30 pm
The Flintstones
Ten Little Flintstones5:00 pm
Happy Days
Hollywood5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Preventative Medicine6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
A Night at Rosie’s6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Three’s a Crowd7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Bookie Barber7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
How to Succeed in Farming Without Really Trying8:00 pm
Green Acres
The Coming-Out Party8:30 pm

SDPB1
16.1
Splash and Bubbles
Guess Who?; Sleepless Sleepover12:30 pm
Hero Elementary
A Leg up; Sneezitis Solution1:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
The Mystery of the Mask / Movie Monday1:30 pm
Camp TV
Backwards Day2:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Wild Moose Chase / Where the Bison Roam3:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Kate Warne; I am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Odd Beginnings, Part 14:00 pm
Arthur
Arthur Makes a Movie; Go to Your Room, D.W.4:30 pm
Nature Cat
The Treasure of Bad Dog Bart; Pet Sounds5:00 pm
Cyberchase
A Camping Conundrum5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Tucson7:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Omaha8:00 pm

SDPB2
16.2
 Ken Burns Presents The Gene: An Intimate History
Episode One11:00 am
Ken Burns Presents The Gene: An Intimate History
Part 21:00 pm
American Experience
Test Tube Babies3:00 pm
DW News
4:00 pm
France 24
5:00 pm
Asia Insight
Episode 7155:30 pm
Life From Above
Moving Planet6:00 pm
Life From Above
Colorful Planet7:00 pm
Beyond the Canvas
Episode 28:00 pm
Stories From the Stage
Sounds Like Summer8:30 pm

SDPB3
16.3
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Bison Valley, Part 312:30 pm
This Old House
Westerly: Return to Paradise1:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Women’s Repair Class, Garden1:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain Hide-Away2:00 pm
Best of Sewing With Nancy
30 Minute Doll Clothes, Part 22:30 pm
Flavor of Poland
Warszawa3:00 pm
Savor Dakota
3:30 pm
Hometown Georgia
Episode 114:00 pm
Fly Brother With Ernest White II
Sao Paulo: Don’t Sleep4:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Naples and Pompeii5:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
The Culinary Tapestry of Corfu5:30 pm
Simply Ming
On the Road in California: Monterey6:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Regional Italian American Favorites6:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Pork Chops and Corn Fritters, Perfected7:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
The Culinary Tapestry of Corfu7:30 pm
No Passport Required
Los Angeles8:00 pm

SDPB3
16.4
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Bison Valley, Part 312:30 pm
This Old House
Westerly: Return to Paradise1:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Women’s Repair Class, Garden1:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain Hide-Away2:00 pm
Best of Sewing With Nancy
30 Minute Doll Clothes, Part 22:30 pm
Flavor of Poland
Warszawa3:00 pm
Savor Dakota
3:30 pm
Hometown Georgia
Episode 114:00 pm
Fly Brother With Ernest White II
Sao Paulo: Don’t Sleep4:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Naples and Pompeii5:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
The Culinary Tapestry of Corfu5:30 pm
Simply Ming
On the Road in California: Monterey6:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Regional Italian American Favorites6:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Pork Chops and Corn Fritters, Perfected7:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
The Culinary Tapestry of Corfu7:30 pm
No Passport Required
Los Angeles8:00 pm

KSMN
20.1
sports Prairie Sportsman
12:30 pm
Prairie Yard & Garden
1:00 pm
Sympathetic Strings
1:30 pm
Funtime Polka
2:00 pm
Between the Covers
2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Wild Moose Chase / Where the Bison Roam3:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Kate Warne; I am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Odd Beginnings, Part 14:00 pm
Arthur
Arthur Makes a Movie; Go to Your Room, D.W.4:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Water, Water Everywhere; Commander Cressida Story Contest5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Back in Creature Time: Day of the Dodo5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Tucson7:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Omaha8:00 pm

KSMN
20.2
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Bison Valley, Part 312:30 pm
This Old House
1:00 pm
Ask This Old House
1:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain Hide-Away2:00 pm
Best of Sewing With Nancy
30 Minute Doll Clothes, Part 22:30 pm
Flavor of Poland
Warszawa3:00 pm
Savor Dakota
3:30 pm
Hometown Georgia
Episode 114:00 pm
Fly Brother With Ernest White II
Sao Paulo: Don’t Sleep4:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Naples and Pompeii5:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
The Culinary Tapestry of Corfu5:30 pm
Simply Ming
On the Road in California: Monterey6:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Regional Italian American Favorites6:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Pork Chops and Corn Fritters, Perfected7:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
The Culinary Tapestry of Corfu7:30 pm
No Passport Required
Los Angeles8:00 pm

KSMN
20.3
Off 90
12:30 pm
MN Original
Wang Ping + Socaholix1:00 pm
Around the Corner With John McGivern
New Glarus1:30 pm
Ethics Of Cyber Security
2:00 pm
Native Report
3:00 pm
Native Report
3:30 pm
Nourish Hope: Progress Starts With Food
4:00 pm
Why Cultural Heritage Matters
5:00 pm
movie Stories in Thread
5:30 pm
Prairie Yard & Garden
6:00 pm
Off 90
6:30 pm
MN Original
Wang Ping + Socaholix7:00 pm
Around the Corner With John McGivern
New Glarus7:30 pm
Ethics Of Cyber Security
8:00 pm

KSMN
20.4
 Ken Burns Presents The Gene: An Intimate History
Episode One11:00 am
Ken Burns Presents The Gene: An Intimate History
Part 21:00 pm
American Experience
Test Tube Babies3:00 pm
DW News
4:00 pm
new BBC World News America
4:30 pm
France 24
5:00 pm
Asia Insight
Episode 7155:30 pm
Life From Above
Moving Planet6:00 pm
Life From Above
Colorful Planet7:00 pm
Beyond the Canvas
Episode 28:00 pm
Stories From the Stage
Sounds Like Summer8:30 pm

KSMNK
20.5
Molly of Denali
Rocky Rescue / Canoe Journey12:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Kate Warne; I am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle1:00 pm
Wild Kratts
In Search of the Easter Bunny1:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Buddy Explores the Tyrannosaurs; Rainy Day Flight2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
The Family Campout; A Game Night for Everyone2:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Sesame Friendship3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Drawing Noses; Pinkalicious on Ice3:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
The Mystery of the Mask / Movie Monday4:00 pm
Nature Cat
The Great Grasshopper Race; Fall for Hal4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
The Other Martins5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
In Search of the Easter Bunny5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Kate Warne; I am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Rocky Rescue / Canoe Journey6:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Turtle Beach; Shine a Light on Me7:00 pm
Odd Squad
The O Team; Show Me the Money7:30 pm
Arthur
Arthur Makes a Movie; Go to Your Room, D.W.8:00 pm
WordGirl
Chuck With a Sidekick of Brent; Yarn-4-Gold8:30 pm

SDPB1
23.1
Splash and Bubbles
Guess Who?; Sleepless Sleepover12:30 pm
Hero Elementary
A Leg up; Sneezitis Solution1:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
The Mystery of the Mask / Movie Monday1:30 pm
Camp TV
Backwards Day2:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Wild Moose Chase / Where the Bison Roam3:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Kate Warne; I am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Odd Beginnings, Part 14:00 pm
Arthur
Arthur Makes a Movie; Go to Your Room, D.W.4:30 pm
Nature Cat
The Treasure of Bad Dog Bart; Pet Sounds5:00 pm
Cyberchase
A Camping Conundrum5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Tucson7:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Omaha8:00 pm

SDPB2
23.2
 Ken Burns Presents The Gene: An Intimate History
Episode One11:00 am
Ken Burns Presents The Gene: An Intimate History
Part 21:00 pm
American Experience
Test Tube Babies3:00 pm
DW News
4:00 pm
France 24
5:00 pm
Asia Insight
Episode 7155:30 pm
Life From Above
Moving Planet6:00 pm
Life From Above
Colorful Planet7:00 pm
Beyond the Canvas
Episode 28:00 pm
Stories From the Stage
Sounds Like Summer8:30 pm

SDPB3
23.3
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Bison Valley, Part 312:30 pm
This Old House
Westerly: Return to Paradise1:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Women’s Repair Class, Garden1:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain Hide-Away2:00 pm
Best of Sewing With Nancy
30 Minute Doll Clothes, Part 22:30 pm
Flavor of Poland
Warszawa3:00 pm
Savor Dakota
3:30 pm
Hometown Georgia
Episode 114:00 pm
Fly Brother With Ernest White II
Sao Paulo: Don’t Sleep4:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Naples and Pompeii5:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
The Culinary Tapestry of Corfu5:30 pm
Simply Ming
On the Road in California: Monterey6:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Regional Italian American Favorites6:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Pork Chops and Corn Fritters, Perfected7:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
The Culinary Tapestry of Corfu7:30 pm
No Passport Required
Los Angeles8:00 pm

SDPB4
23.4
Molly of Denali
Rocky Rescue / Canoe Journey12:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Kate Warne; I am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle1:00 pm
Wild Kratts
In Search of the Easter Bunny1:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Buddy Explores the Tyrannosaurs; Rainy Day Flight2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
The Family Campout; A Game Night for Everyone2:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Sesame Friendship3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Drawing Noses; Pinkalicious on Ice3:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
The Mystery of the Mask / Movie Monday4:00 pm
Nature Cat
The Great Grasshopper Race; Fall for Hal4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
The Other Martins5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
In Search of the Easter Bunny5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Kate Warne; I am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Rocky Rescue / Canoe Journey6:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Turtle Beach; Shine a Light on Me7:00 pm
Odd Squad
The O Team; Show Me the Money7:30 pm
Arthur
Arthur Makes a Movie; Go to Your Room, D.W.8:00 pm
WordGirl
Chuck With a Sidekick of Brent; Yarn-4-Gold8:30 pm

KCPO
26
The Adventures of Sherlock Holmes
The Case of Lady Beryl12:30 pm
Naked City
To Walk in Silence1:00 pm
Naked City
A Wood of Thorns1:30 pm
Route 66
Only by Cunning Glimpses2:00 pm
movie Blood on the Sun
3:00 pm
new Access Daily
4:00 pm
TBA
5:00 pm
TBA
5:30 pm
new Celebrity Page
6:00 pm
TBA
6:30 pm
Designing Spaces
7:00 pm
Ron Hazelton’s HouseCalls
06-15-20207:30 pm
Local Programming TBA
8:30 pm

K43LX-D
27.1
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Sand Palace; Zoo Day12:30 pm
Hero Elementary
A Leg up; Sneezitis Solution1:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
The Mystery of the Mask / Movie Monday1:30 pm
Nature Cat
The Treasure of Bad Dog Bart; Pet Sounds2:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Kate Warne; I am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Wild Moose Chase / Where the Bison Roam3:00 pm
Arthur
Arthur Makes a Movie; Go to Your Room, D.W.3:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Back in Creature Time: Day of the Dodo4:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Vanishing Stingray4:30 pm
Odd Squad
Odd Beginnings5:00 pm
new PBS NewsHour
5:30 pm
British Antiques Roadshow
Trentham Gardens 26:30 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Tucson7:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Omaha8:00 pm

K43LX-D2
27.2
Molly of Denali
Rocky Rescue / Canoe Journey12:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Kate Warne; I am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle1:00 pm
Wild Kratts
In Search of the Easter Bunny1:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Buddy Explores the Tyrannosaurs; Rainy Day Flight2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
The Family Campout; A Game Night for Everyone2:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Sesame Friendship3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Drawing Noses; Pinkalicious on Ice3:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
The Mystery of the Mask / Movie Monday4:00 pm
Nature Cat
The Great Grasshopper Race; Fall for Hal4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
The Other Martins5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
In Search of the Easter Bunny5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Kate Warne; I am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Rocky Rescue / Canoe Journey6:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Turtle Beach; Shine a Light on Me7:00 pm
Odd Squad
The O Team; Show Me the Money7:30 pm
Arthur
Arthur Makes a Movie; Go to Your Room, D.W.8:00 pm
WordGirl
Chuck With a Sidekick of Brent; Yarn-4-Gold8:30 pm

K43LX-D3
27.3
 Ken Burns Presents The Gene: An Intimate History
Episode One11:00 am
Ken Burns Presents The Gene: An Intimate History
Part 21:00 pm
American Experience
Test Tube Babies3:00 pm
DW News
4:00 pm
new BBC World News America
4:30 pm
France 24
5:00 pm
Local Programming Life From Above
Moving Planet6:00 pm
Life From Above
Colorful Planet7:00 pm
Beyond the Canvas
Episode 28:00 pm
Stories From the Stage
Sounds Like Summer8:30 pm

MeTV
36.4
 Gunsmoke
Harper’s Blood12:00 pm
Bonanza
The Wooing of Abigail Jones1:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Sidewinder2:00 pm
The Rifleman
The 16th Cousin2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Tobias Jones Story3:00 pm
Adam-12
Skywatch4:00 pm
Adam-12
Skywatch4:30 pm
The Flintstones
Ten Little Flintstones5:00 pm
Happy Days
Hollywood5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Preventative Medicine6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
A Night at Rosie’s6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Three’s a Crowd7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Bookie Barber7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
How to Succeed in Farming Without Really Trying8:00 pm
Green Acres
The Coming-Out Party8:30 pm

KAUN
36.5
The Adventures of Sherlock Holmes
The Case of Lady Beryl12:30 pm
Naked City
To Walk in Silence1:00 pm
Naked City
A Wood of Thorns1:30 pm
Route 66
Only by Cunning Glimpses2:00 pm
movie Blood on the Sun
3:00 pm
The Genie from Down Under
Peace in Our Time5:00 pm
One Step Beyond
The Mask5:30 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Lonely One6:00 pm
The Doctors
6:30 pm
Doctor Who
Nightmare of Eden – Part 47:00 pm
Doctor Who
The Horns of Nimon – Part 17:30 pm
Republic of Doyle
Hit and Rum8:00 pm

KAUN
42
The Adventures of Sherlock Holmes
The Case of Lady Beryl12:30 pm
Naked City
To Walk in Silence1:00 pm
Naked City
A Wood of Thorns1:30 pm
Route 66
Only by Cunning Glimpses2:00 pm
movie Blood on the Sun
3:00 pm
The Genie from Down Under
Peace in Our Time5:00 pm
One Step Beyond
The Mask5:30 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Lonely One6:00 pm
The Doctors
6:30 pm
Doctor Who
Nightmare of Eden – Part 47:00 pm
Doctor Who
The Horns of Nimon – Part 17:30 pm
Republic of Doyle
Hit and Rum8:00 pm

KPTHD
44.1
Personal Injury Court
Allen v Hunt12:30 pm
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Reynolds v Fleetion1:00 pm
Couples Court
Williams v Sims1:30 pm
The People’s Court
04-26-20192:00 pm
Hot Bench
Boy Punished for Trying to Call Father?3:00 pm
Hot Bench
Infamous Pothole Strikes Again!; Viewers Beware! Judge Corriero Is Hangry!3:30 pm
America Says
Pool Partiers vs. The Uribes4:00 pm
America Says
Yogis vs. Competitive Eaters4:30 pm
Family Feud
01-30-20205:00 pm
Family Feud
5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Barbarian Sublimation6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
6:30 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
9-1-1: Lone Star
Friends Like These8:00 pm

KPTHDT2
44.2
You Gotta Eat Here!
Sugarbowl; Grilled Cheese; Shish Kabob Hut12:30 pm
Sell This House!
Cathedral City, California — Reina Delgadillo and Deborah Deechan1:00 pm
Sell This House!
Palm Springs, Cal.—Michael Trefun and Tom Mendel1:30 pm
Design Inc.
Sharon’s Great Room2:00 pm
Room Service
Warm Welcome2:30 pm
Escape to the Country
North Wales3:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Cornwall4:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Norfolk5:00 pm
60 Minute Makeover
Rainham6:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Abomination7:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Control8:00 pm

CHARGE
44.3
 Knight Rider
12:00 pm
Knight Rider
1:00 pm
Knight Rider
2:00 pm
CHiPs
3:00 pm
CHiPs
4:00 pm
CHiPs
5:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
6:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
7:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
8:00 pm

KDLTHD
46.1
new  Days of Our Lives
12:00 pm
Rachael Ray
It’s ‘Makeover Monday!1:00 pm
Hot Bench
Boy Punished for Trying to Call Father?2:00 pm
Hot Bench
Infamous Pothole Strikes Again!; Viewers Beware! Judge Corriero Is Hangry!2:30 pm
Judge Judy
Instagram Influencer’s Sweet Tooth?; Leave My Child Support Out of This3:00 pm
Judge Judy
I Live To Pay Your Vet Bills!; Park City Party Problem!3:30 pm
new Dakota News Now @ 4PM
4:00 pm
Jeopardy!
5:00 pm
new Dakota News Now @ 5:30PM
5:30 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
6:00 pm
new Dakota News Now @ 6:30PM
6:30 pm
new The Titan Games
The Titan Games Championship7:00 pm
American Ninja Warrior
USA vs. The World8:00 pm

ANT
46.2
I Dream of Jeannie
12:30 pm
Bewitched
1:00 pm
Bewitched
1:30 pm
The Facts of Life
2:00 pm
The Facts of Life
2:30 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
3:00 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
3:30 pm
Gimme a Break!
4:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
4:30 pm
Barney Miller
5:00 pm
Barney Miller
5:30 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
6:00 pm
new KDLT News at 6pm
6:30 pm
Alice
7:00 pm
Alice
7:30 pm
Three’s Company
8:00 pm
Three’s Company
8:30 pm

KSCBDT
53.1
 The Jim Bakker Show
12:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus
1:00 pm
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
1:30 pm
Joseph Prince
2:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
2:30 pm
Mission Feeding
3:00 pm
Bill Winston
3:30 pm
Paula Today
4:00 pm
David Jeremiah
4:30 pm
Love a Child
5:00 pm
The Green Room
5:30 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
6:00 pm
John Hagee Ministries
6:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
7:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
7:30 pm
Ministry Now!
8:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.