3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               

ABCHD
3.1
Family Feud
3:00 pm
Family Feud
05-14-20193:30 pm
Dr. Phil
4:00 pm
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:00 pm
new KOTA Territory News @ 5:30
5:30 pm
Wheel of Fortune
Great American Cities – San Diego – Day 16:00 pm
Jeopardy!
Tournament of Champions Day 66:30 pm
new CMA Best of Fest
7:00 pm
new KOTA Territory News @ 10
10:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
10:35 pm
new Nightline
11:05 pm

KOTADT2
3.2
Hee Haw
3:00 pm
Ditty TV’s Americana Connection
4:00 pm
Ditty TV’s Concert Series
5:00 pm
Opry
6:00 pm
movie TBA
7:00 pm
movie TBA
9:00 pm

KOTADT3
3.3
Fred Dinenage: Murder Casebook
3:00 pm
Fred Dinenage: Murder Casebook
4:00 pm
Cold Case Files
5:00 pm
Cold Case Files
6:00 pm
Murder She Solved
7:00 pm
Murder She Solved
8:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
9:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
9:30 pm
Killer Kids
10:00 pm
I Killed My BFF
11:00 pm

K49LM-D
4.1
Molly of Denali
Rocky Rescue / Canoe Journey3:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Winston Churchill; I Am Cleopatra3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Odd in 60 Seconds; Villain Networking4:00 pm
Arthur
D.W.’s Blankie; Arthur’s Substitute Teacher Trouble4:30 pm
new Wild Kratts
The Great Froggyback Ride5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
07-13-20206:00 pm
new Antiques Roadshow
Vintage Salt Lake City 20207:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Vintage New Orleans8:00 pm
movie Inside Fortnum & Mason: The Queen’s Grocer
9:00 pm
Fake: Searching for Truth in the Age of Misinformation
10:00 pm
Amanpour and Company
11:00 pm

K49LM-D2
4.2
Hometown Georgia
Episode 73:00 pm
Seeing Canada
Yukon Gold Rush and the Islands of Newfoundland3:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Scotland’s Islands4:00 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Wisconsin, Michigan4:30 pm
Simply Ming
Michael Schlow5:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Tex-Mex Favorites5:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Mexican Dinner Party6:00 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Wisconsin, Michigan6:30 pm
The National Parks: America’s Best Idea
Great Nature (1933-1945)7:00 pm
American Masters
Unladylike20209:00 pm
new PBS NewsHour
07-13-202010:00 pm
BBC World News
11:00 pm

KIVVH
5.1
The Kelly Clarkson Show
3:00 pm
The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Tyler Perry; Marshmello; Kane Brown4:00 pm
Judge Judy
Father Reports Suspected Child Abuse; Pit Bull Bites Man in Behind!5:00 pm
Judge Judy
Your Homelessness Is Not Your Sister’s Problem; Invasion of Privacy, Assault and Theft?5:30 pm
new The Six
6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Change Constant6:30 pm
9-1-1
Seize the Day7:00 pm
9-1-1: Lone Star
Austin, We Have a Problem8:00 pm
new KEVN Black Hills FOX News
9:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Woo-Hoo, a Hernia Exam!10:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Graduation Transmission10:30 pm
Last Man Standing
The Wolf Returns11:00 pm

KEVNHD
7.1
The Kelly Clarkson Show
3:00 pm
The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Tyler Perry; Marshmello; Kane Brown4:00 pm
Judge Judy
Father Reports Suspected Child Abuse; Pit Bull Bites Man in Behind!5:00 pm
Judge Judy
Your Homelessness Is Not Your Sister’s Problem; Invasion of Privacy, Assault and Theft?5:30 pm
new The Six
6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Change Constant6:30 pm
9-1-1
Seize the Day7:00 pm
9-1-1: Lone Star
Austin, We Have a Problem8:00 pm
new KEVN Black Hills FOX News
9:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Woo-Hoo, a Hernia Exam!10:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Graduation Transmission10:30 pm
Last Man Standing
The Wolf Returns11:00 pm

K39LT-D
8.1
Odd Squad
Odd in 60 Seconds; Villain Networking3:00 pm
Arthur
D.W.’s Blankie; Arthur’s Substitute Teacher Trouble3:30 pm
Nature Cat
Flight of the Firefly; Thunderstruck4:00 pm
Cyberchase
Hacker Hugs a Tree4:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
07-13-20205:00 pm
new Antiques Roadshow
Vintage Salt Lake City 20206:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Vintage New Orleans7:00 pm
And the Floods Came
8:00 pm
Amanpour and Company
07-13-20209:00 pm
BBC World News
10:00 pm
Dakota Life
10:30 pm
MN Original
11:00 pm

K39LT-D2
8.2
South Dakota Focus
3:00 pm
France 24
4:00 pm
new NHK Newsline
4:30 pm
Reel South
Saint Cloud Hill5:00 pm
The Good Road
Mbale, Uganda: Five Years if You’re Lucky6:00 pm
The Good Road
Punk Rock Buddha (Yangon, Myanmar)6:30 pm
new Local, USA
States of America7:00 pm
Stories From the Stage
Game On!7:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
07-13-20208:00 pm
new The Day
9:00 pm
BBC World News
9:30 pm
Reel South
Saint Cloud Hill10:00 pm
The Good Road
Mbale, Uganda: Five Years if You’re Lucky11:00 pm

K39LT-D3
8.3
Hometown Georgia
Episode 73:00 pm
Seeing Canada
Yukon Gold Rush and the Islands of Newfoundland3:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Scotland’s Islands4:00 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Wisconsin, Michigan4:30 pm
Simply Ming
Michael Schlow5:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Tex-Mex Favorites5:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Mexican Dinner Party6:00 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Wisconsin, Michigan6:30 pm
Beyond Your Backyard
New Orleans, LA7:00 pm
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
India: Sacred Elephant7:30 pm
Family Travel With Colleen Kelly
The Keys – Episode 2 – Beach Camping in Florida8:00 pm
Seeing Canada
Yukon Gold Rush and the Islands of Newfoundland8:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Scotland’s Islands9:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Contemplative Lady9:30 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Wisconsin, Michigan10:00 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Mexican Dinner Party10:30 pm
Simply Ming
Michael Schlow11:00 pm

SDPB1
9.1
Odd Squad
Odd in 60 Seconds; Villain Networking3:00 pm
Arthur
D.W.’s Blankie; Arthur’s Substitute Teacher Trouble3:30 pm
Nature Cat
Flight of the Firefly; Thunderstruck4:00 pm
Cyberchase
Hacker Hugs a Tree4:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
07-13-20205:00 pm
new Antiques Roadshow
Vintage Salt Lake City 20206:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Vintage New Orleans7:00 pm
And the Floods Came
8:00 pm
Amanpour and Company
07-13-20209:00 pm
BBC World News
10:00 pm
Dakota Life
10:30 pm
MN Original
11:00 pm

SDPB2
9.2
South Dakota Focus
3:00 pm
France 24
4:00 pm
new NHK Newsline
4:30 pm
Reel South
Saint Cloud Hill5:00 pm
The Good Road
Mbale, Uganda: Five Years if You’re Lucky6:00 pm
The Good Road
Punk Rock Buddha (Yangon, Myanmar)6:30 pm
new Local, USA
States of America7:00 pm
Stories From the Stage
Game On!7:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
07-13-20208:00 pm
new The Day
9:00 pm
BBC World News
9:30 pm
Reel South
Saint Cloud Hill10:00 pm
The Good Road
Mbale, Uganda: Five Years if You’re Lucky11:00 pm

SDPB3
9.3
Hometown Georgia
Episode 73:00 pm
Seeing Canada
Yukon Gold Rush and the Islands of Newfoundland3:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Scotland’s Islands4:00 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Wisconsin, Michigan4:30 pm
Simply Ming
Michael Schlow5:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Tex-Mex Favorites5:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Mexican Dinner Party6:00 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Wisconsin, Michigan6:30 pm
Beyond Your Backyard
New Orleans, LA7:00 pm
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
India: Sacred Elephant7:30 pm
Family Travel With Colleen Kelly
The Keys – Episode 2 – Beach Camping in Florida8:00 pm
Seeing Canada
Yukon Gold Rush and the Islands of Newfoundland8:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Scotland’s Islands9:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Contemplative Lady9:30 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Wisconsin, Michigan10:00 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Mexican Dinner Party10:30 pm
Simply Ming
Michael Schlow11:00 pm

SDPB4
9.4
Let’s Go Luna!
Hoopin’ Hopper; A Chopsticky Situation3:00 pm
Nature Cat
Animal Rescue Crew Nature of Dreams3:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Groundhog Wake Up Call4:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Great Froggyback Ride4:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini5:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Wild Moose Chase / Where the Bison Roam5:30 pm
Hero Elementary
6:00 pm
Odd Squad
Mr. Unpredictable; Down the Tubes6:30 pm
Arthur
D.W.’s Blankie; Arthur’s Substitute Teacher Trouble7:00 pm
WordGirl
Mr. Big’s Dolls and Dollars; Great Granny May7:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini8:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Great Froggyback Ride8:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
The Wing Kings; The Big Mud Pit9:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Friends and Feelings; Daniel’s Day of Many Feelings9:30 pm
new When You Wish Upon a Pickle: A Sesame Street Special
10:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Hoopin’ Hopper; A Chopsticky Situation11:00 pm

MeTV
10.1
Wagon Train
The Honorable Don Charlie Story3:00 pm
Adam-12
Airdrop4:00 pm
Adam-12
Lost and Found4:30 pm
The Flintstones
High School Fred5:00 pm
Happy Days
The Second Anniversary Show5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Margaret’s Marriage6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Fade Out, Fade In (1)6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Mayberry on Record7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Andy Saves Barney’s Morale7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Gomer Pyle, Civilian8:00 pm
Green Acres
The Youth Center8:30 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Go Light on Heavy Water9:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Top Hat, White Tie and Bom Sight9:30 pm
The Carol Burnett Show
Peggy Lee, Dom Deluise10:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Nautical Knot10:30 pm

KSGWH
12.1
Family Feud
3:00 pm
Family Feud
05-14-20193:30 pm
Dr. Phil
4:00 pm
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:00 pm
new KOTA Territory News @ 5:30
5:30 pm
Wheel of Fortune
Great American Cities – San Diego – Day 16:00 pm
Jeopardy!
Tournament of Champions Day 66:30 pm
new CMA Best of Fest
7:00 pm
new KOTA Territory News @ 10
10:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
10:35 pm
new Nightline
11:05 pm

KSGW
12.2
Dr. Phil
3:00 pm
Inside Edition
4:00 pm
Jeopardy!
Tournament of Champions Day 64:30 pm
Casper News Now @ 5pm
5:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
5:30 pm
Jeopardy!
Tournament of Champions Day 66:00 pm
Wheel of Fortune
Great American Cities – San Diego – Day 16:30 pm
new The Titan Games
East Region Premiere: UFC Champ Tyron Woodley and Gold Medalist Hannah Teter7:00 pm
The Wall
Damon and Deidra8:00 pm
Dateline NBC
9:00 pm
Wyoming News Now @ 10pm
10:00 pm
The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
10:34 pm

H&I
12.3
Nash Bridges
3:00 pm
Nash Bridges
4:00 pm
Nash Bridges
5:00 pm
Star Trek: The Original Series
6:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
7:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
8:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
9:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
10:00 pm
NYPD Blue
11:00 pm

K04GW-D
13.1
Odd Squad
Odd in 60 Seconds; Villain Networking3:00 pm
Arthur
D.W.’s Blankie; Arthur’s Substitute Teacher Trouble3:30 pm
Nature Cat
Flight of the Firefly; Thunderstruck4:00 pm
Cyberchase
Hacker Hugs a Tree4:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
07-13-20205:00 pm
new Antiques Roadshow
Vintage Salt Lake City 20206:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Vintage New Orleans7:00 pm
And the Floods Came
8:00 pm
Amanpour and Company
07-13-20209:00 pm
BBC World News
10:00 pm
Dakota Life
10:30 pm
MN Original
11:00 pm

K04GW-D2
13.2
South Dakota Focus
3:00 pm
France 24
4:00 pm
new NHK Newsline
4:30 pm
Reel South
Saint Cloud Hill5:00 pm
The Good Road
Mbale, Uganda: Five Years if You’re Lucky6:00 pm
The Good Road
Punk Rock Buddha (Yangon, Myanmar)6:30 pm
new Local, USA
States of America7:00 pm
Stories From the Stage
Game On!7:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
07-13-20208:00 pm
new The Day
9:00 pm
BBC World News
9:30 pm
Reel South
Saint Cloud Hill10:00 pm
The Good Road
Mbale, Uganda: Five Years if You’re Lucky11:00 pm

K04GW-D3
13.3
Hometown Georgia
Episode 73:00 pm
Seeing Canada
Yukon Gold Rush and the Islands of Newfoundland3:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Scotland’s Islands4:00 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Wisconsin, Michigan4:30 pm
Simply Ming
Michael Schlow5:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Tex-Mex Favorites5:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Mexican Dinner Party6:00 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Wisconsin, Michigan6:30 pm
Beyond Your Backyard
New Orleans, LA7:00 pm
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
India: Sacred Elephant7:30 pm
Family Travel With Colleen Kelly
The Keys – Episode 2 – Beach Camping in Florida8:00 pm
Seeing Canada
Yukon Gold Rush and the Islands of Newfoundland8:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Scotland’s Islands9:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Contemplative Lady9:30 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Wisconsin, Michigan10:00 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Mexican Dinner Party10:30 pm
Simply Ming
Michael Schlow11:00 pm

K28KM-D
14.1
The Mel Robbins Show
Victimhood: Can’t Move On From My Ex3:00 pm
The Kelly Clarkson Show
4:00 pm
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
5:00 pm
Funny You Should Ask
03-30-20205:30 pm
Family Feud
6:00 pm
America Says
Yacht Rock vs. Our Church6:30 pm
The Neighborhood
Welcome to Co-Habitation7:00 pm
Bob (Hearts) Abishola
The Canadians Of Africa7:30 pm
All Rise
What the Bailiff Saw8:00 pm
Bull
Rectify9:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
10:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
10:35 pm

K28KM-D2
14.2
The Dr. Oz Show
3:00 pm
new RightThisMinute
07-13-20204:00 pm
new RightThisMinute
07-13-20204:30 pm
new K2 News @ 5
5:00 pm
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
new K2 News @ 6
6:00 pm
new TMZ
07-13-20206:30 pm
new CMA Best of Fest
7:00 pm
new K2 News @ 10
10:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
10:35 pm

KCLOHD
15.1
The Mel Robbins Show
Victimhood: Can’t Move On From My Ex3:00 pm
new KELOLAND News at Five
4:00 pm
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
4:30 pm
new KELOLAND News at Six
5:00 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
07-13-20205:30 pm
The Neighborhood
Welcome to Co-Habitation6:00 pm
Bob (Hearts) Abishola
The Canadians Of Africa6:30 pm
All Rise
What the Bailiff Saw7:00 pm
Bull
Rectify8:00 pm
new KELOLAND News at Ten
9:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
9:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
10:37 pm

KCLO
15.2
Jerry Springer
Despicable Men3:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Curbside Sex4:00 pm
Bob’s Burgers
The Horse Rider-er5:00 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Glued, Where’s My Bob?5:30 pm
Family Guy
Quagmire’s Dad6:00 pm
Family Guy
Death Lives6:30 pm
new Whose Line Is It Anyway?
Gary Anthony Williams 57:00 pm
Whose Line Is It Anyway?
Greg Proops 37:30 pm
new Penn & Teller: Fool Us
Teller Talks!!!8:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Note9:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Wait Out9:30 pm
black-ish
Pilot10:00 pm
black-ish
Dog Eat Dog World10:30 pm
The Goldbergs
Daddy Daughter Day11:00 pm

ION
15.3
CSI: Miami
Head Case3:00 pm
CSI: Miami
And They’re Offed4:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Smoke Gets in Your CSIs5:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Presumed Guilty6:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Sink or Swim7:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Divorce Party8:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Flight Risk9:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Target Specific10:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Wolfe in Sheep’s Clothing11:00 pm

KCLODT4
15.4
Unsolved Mysteries
3:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Doctor’s Deadly Orders4:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Supermodel Murder Mystery5:00 pm
The First 48
Last Fare6:00 pm
The First 48
Last Night Out; Death Do Us Part7:00 pm
The First 48
Lester Street8:00 pm
Oj25
Sock Talk9:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
What Happened to Lauren Agee?10:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Tara Grant Murder; Mystery Car Rape11:00 pm

KNBND
21.1
new Tamron Hall
07-13-20203:00 pm
Rachael Ray
4:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
5:00 pm
new NewsCenter1 at 5:30
5:30 pm
new NewsCenter1 at 6PM
6:00 pm
new Access Hollywood
07-13-20206:30 pm
new The Titan Games
East Region Premiere: UFC Champ Tyron Woodley and Gold Medalist Hannah Teter7:00 pm
The Wall
Damon and Deidra8:00 pm
Dateline NBC
9:00 pm
new NewsCenter1 at 10
10:00 pm
The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
10:35 pm

KWBHD
21.2
Recipe TV
03-30-20203:00 pm
Paid Program
3:30 pm
Paid Program
4:00 pm
sports Sports Stars of Tomorrow
4:30 pm
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
Wedding Dress Pinned Me Down; Drowned Out Birdie5:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
The Fight5:30 pm
new Tamron Hall
07-13-20206:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Perfect7:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Soulless8:00 pm
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
03-30-20209:00 pm
The Game
You Say You Want a Revolution9:30 pm
The Game
There’s No Place Like Home10:00 pm
new Dish Nation
Episode 22610:30 pm
Overnight Radar
11:00 pm

METV
23.1
Wagon Train
The Honorable Don Charlie Story3:00 pm
Adam-12
Airdrop4:00 pm
Adam-12
Lost and Found4:30 pm
The Flintstones
High School Fred5:00 pm
Happy Days
The Second Anniversary Show5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Margaret’s Marriage6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Fade Out, Fade In (1)6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Mayberry on Record7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Andy Saves Barney’s Morale7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Gomer Pyle, Civilian8:00 pm
Green Acres
The Youth Center8:30 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Go Light on Heavy Water9:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Top Hat, White Tie and Bom Sight9:30 pm
The Carol Burnett Show
Peggy Lee, Dom Deluise10:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Nautical Knot10:30 pm

H&I
23.2
Nash Bridges
3:00 pm
Nash Bridges
4:00 pm
Nash Bridges
5:00 pm
Star Trek: The Original Series
6:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
7:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
8:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
9:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
10:00 pm
NYPD Blue
11:00 pm

KWBH-LP
27
Jerry Springer
Despicable Men3:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Curbside Sex4:00 pm
Bob’s Burgers
The Horse Rider-er5:00 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Glued, Where’s My Bob?5:30 pm
Family Guy
Quagmire’s Dad6:00 pm
Family Guy
Death Lives6:30 pm
new Whose Line Is It Anyway?
Gary Anthony Williams 57:00 pm
Whose Line Is It Anyway?
Greg Proops 37:30 pm
new Penn & Teller: Fool Us
Teller Talks!!!8:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Note9:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Wait Out9:30 pm
black-ish
Pilot10:00 pm
black-ish
Dog Eat Dog World10:30 pm
The Goldbergs
Daddy Daughter Day11:00 pm

KRPC
33.1
Bluegrass Ridge
3:00 pm
Texas Music Scene
3:30 pm
From the Vault: Country Standard Time
4:00 pm
Moving On
5:00 pm
Heartland
6:00 pm
Music City Tonight
7:00 pm
Country Music Rewind
8:30 pm
Country Music Today
10:00 pm
3rd Shift
11:00 pm

RETRO
33.2
movie  TBA
2:00 pm
The Genie from Down Under
4:00 pm
One Step Beyond
4:30 pm
Four Star Playhouse
5:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
5:30 pm
Doctor Who
6:00 pm
Doctor Who
6:30 pm
Republic of Doyle
7:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
8:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
8:30 pm
Da Vinci’s Inquest
9:00 pm
Cold Squad
10:00 pm
Disasters of the Century
11:00 pm

REVN
33.3
OPGI
3:00 pm
The Lund International Truck & Jeep Show
3:30 pm
The Amazing World of Automobiles
4:00 pm
Cruise-In
5:00 pm
sports Hooked on Dirt
5:30 pm
My Classic Car
6:00 pm
My Classic Car
6:30 pm
V8TV
7:00 pm
Brand New Muscle Car: Yenko Camaro
7:30 pm
Cruise-In
8:00 pm
sports Hooked on Dirt
8:30 pm
My Classic Car
9:00 pm
Dream Car Garage
9:30 pm
V8TV
10:00 pm
sports Inside Drag Racing
10:30 pm
sports Exciting World of Speed and Beauty
11:00 pm

TUFF
33.4
Da Vinci’s Inquest
3:00 pm
Get Reel Music Mix
4:00 pm
Lokar Car Show
4:30 pm
sports 1000cc Raw Thrill
5:00 pm
sports Planet X
5:30 pm
sports Reelin in the Keys
6:00 pm
sports Hobie Outdoor Adventures
6:30 pm
Racing Through Time
7:00 pm
sports Race Central TV
8:00 pm
V8TV
8:30 pm
An Eye for an Eye
9:00 pm
Crime Inc.
9:30 pm
Route 66
10:00 pm
sports Fusion TV
11:00 pm

KKRA
38
Recipe TV
03-30-20203:00 pm
Paid Program
3:30 pm
Paid Program
4:00 pm
sports Sports Stars of Tomorrow
4:30 pm
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
Wedding Dress Pinned Me Down; Drowned Out Birdie5:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
The Fight5:30 pm
new Tamron Hall
07-13-20206:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Perfect7:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Soulless8:00 pm
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
03-30-20209:00 pm
The Game
You Say You Want a Revolution9:30 pm
The Game
There’s No Place Like Home10:00 pm
new Dish Nation
Episode 22610:30 pm
Overnight Radar
11:00 pm

KCPL
52
new Access Daily
07-13-20203:00 pm
TBA
4:00 pm
TBA
4:30 pm
new Celebrity Page
07-13-20205:00 pm
TBA
5:30 pm
Designing Spaces
6:00 pm
Ron Hazelton’s HouseCalls
04-27-202206:30 pm
Home Ideas
7:00 pm
TBA
7:30 pm
new Access Hollywood
07-13-20208:00 pm
TBA
8:30 pm
new Celebrity Page
07-13-20209:00 pm
Forensic Files
Kidnapping9:30 pm
new Dish Nation
Episode 22610:00 pm
Hot Products
10:30 pm
Shepherd’s Chapel
11:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.