1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               

SDPB1
2.1
Let’s Go Luna!
Stinky Fruit / Kick It Good1:30 pm
Camp TV
Heroes Day2:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Ice Sculpture; Tale of a Totem3:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Odd Beginnings, Part 24:00 pm
Arthur
Is That Kosher?; Never, Never, Never4:30 pm
Nature Cat
Great Salt Lake; The Praying Mantis Hunters5:00 pm
Cyberchase
A Clean Sweep5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm
American Experience
Reagan7:00 pm
Frontline
Love, Live & The Virus9:00 pm

SDPB2
2.2
movie  John Lewis: Get in the Way
1:00 pm
The Roosevelts: An Intimate History
The Fire of Life (1910-1919)2:00 pm
DW News
4:00 pm
new BBC World News America
4:30 pm
France 24
5:00 pm
Asia Insight
Episode 7195:30 pm
movie The Forgotten Coast: Return to Wild Florida
6:00 pm
America ReFramed
Agents of Change7:00 pm
movie The Education of Harvey Gantt
8:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
9:00 pm

SDPB3
2.3
Woodsmith Shop
Miterless Picture Frames1:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Two Seasons2:00 pm
Quilting Arts
Yin and Yang2:30 pm
Ciao Italia
Salads from Guy’s Garden3:00 pm
Lucky Chow
Hybrids3:30 pm
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
Seville, Spain4:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
The Cook Islands – Cultural Paradise4:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Italy’s Amalfi Coast5:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Saving the Earth on Paros5:30 pm
Field Trip With Curtis Stone
Umbria6:00 pm
Magic of a Dish: New York Top Chef Goes to Japan
Winter6:30 pm
In Julia’s Kitchen with Master Chefs
Jacques Torres7:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Saving the Earth on Paros7:30 pm
No Passport Required
Houston8:00 pm
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
Seville, Spain9:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
The Cook Islands – Cultural Paradise9:30 pm

SDPB4
2.4
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the Flamingo’s Pink1:30 pm
Local Programming Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
The Tiger Family Grows; Daniel Learns About Being a Big Brother2:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Elmo the Engineer3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peter’s Blues; Pink Raspberry3:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Stinky Fruit / Kick It Good4:00 pm
Nature Cat
A Jump to Remember; Star Gazers4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Eel-lectric5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the Flamingo’s Pink5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Leakey; I Am Alexander Hamilton6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Turn on the Northern Lights; Fiddlesticks6:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Hatching a Plan; The Invisible Force7:00 pm
Odd Squad
Breakfast Club; Dr. O: Party Time, Excellent7:30 pm
Arthur
Is That Kosher?; Never, Never, Never8:00 pm
WordGirl
First One to Win Wins; A Little Bigger WordGirl8:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Leakey; I Am Alexander Hamilton9:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the Flamingo’s Pink9:30 pm

KDLODT
3.1
 The Talk
1:00 pm
KELOLAND Living
2:00 pm
The Dr. Oz Show
3:00 pm
Dr. Phil
4:00 pm
new KELOLAND News at Five
5:00 pm
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
5:30 pm
new KELOLAND News at Six
6:00 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
6:30 pm
NCIS
Ephemera7:00 pm
FBI
Studio Gangster8:00 pm
FBI: Most Wanted
Predators9:00 pm

KPRYHD
4.1
new  General Hospital
1:00 pm
Inside Edition
2:00 pm
Jeopardy!
2:30 pm
The Kelly Clarkson Show
3:00 pm
The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Chris Martin; Coldplay; Zach Woods4:00 pm
Dakota News Now @ 5pm
5:00 pm
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
Dakota News Now @ 6pm
6:00 pm
Wheel of Fortune
GAC – The San Francisco Bay Area – Day 26:30 pm
Modern Family
Snapped7:00 pm
Modern Family
Pool Party7:30 pm
black-ish
Dad Bod-y of Work8:00 pm
mixed-ish
Bad Boys8:30 pm
TBA
9:00 pm

KTIV-HD
4.1
Local Programming Dateline
The Night Hannah Hill Disappeared2:00 pm
Tamron Hall
3:00 pm
The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Chris Martin; Coldplay; Zach Woods4:00 pm
new News 4 Live at Five
5:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
5:30 pm
new News 4 at Six
6:00 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
6:30 pm
new America’s Got Talent
Live Show 17:00 pm
new World of Dance
The Semi-Finals 29:01 pm

KTIVDT2
4.2
 The Mel Robbins Show
The Good News Hour1:00 pm
Judge Jerry
01-15-20202:00 pm
Judge Jerry
01-16-20202:30 pm
Jerry Springer
I’m Hungry for Another Lover3:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Taco Tuesday Throwdown4:00 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Mo Mommy Mo Problems5:00 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Mission Impos-slug-ble5:30 pm
Family Guy
Amish Guy6:00 pm
Family Guy
Petarded6:30 pm
new Stargirl
Stars & S.T.R.I.P.E. Part Two7:00 pm
new Tell Me a Story
Chapter 3: Greed8:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Apology9:00 pm
Seinfeld
9:30 pm

MeTV
4.3
 Bonanza
The Law Maker1:00 pm
The Rifleman
Hostages to Fortune2:00 pm
The Rifleman
And the Devil Makes Five2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Liam Fitzmorgan Story3:00 pm
Adam-12
Sunburn4:00 pm
Adam-12
L.A. International4:30 pm
The Flintstones
Fred El Terrifico5:00 pm
Happy Days
Hollywood5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Ain’t Love Grand?6:00 pm
Local Programming The Andy Griffith Show
Cousin Virgil7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Gomer and the Little Men From Outer Space8:00 pm
Green Acres
Jealousy8:30 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Praise the Fuehrer and Pass the Ammunition9:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Hogan and the Lady doctor9:30 pm

KDLVDT
5.1
 Rachael Ray
Joy Behar From ‘The View’ is at the Kitchen Table Dishing on Her Famous Lasagna1:00 pm
Hot Bench
Bizarre Bike Heist!; Priceless Obama Hoodie Shakedown!2:00 pm
Hot Bench
Vicious Akita Beach Attack?!2:30 pm
Judge Judy
Sephardic League Scammer Shuffle?; Death Sentence If You Damage Judy’s Car?3:00 pm
Judge Judy
Drunk Minor Lost on New Year’s Eve?; Deep Cleaning Disaster!3:30 pm
new Dakota News Now @ 4PM
4:00 pm
Jeopardy!
5:00 pm
new Dakota News Now @ 5:30PM
5:30 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
6:00 pm
new Dakota News Now @ 6:30PM
6:30 pm
new America’s Got Talent
Live Show 17:00 pm
new World of Dance
The Semi-Finals 29:01 pm

KPLODT
6.1
 The Talk
1:00 pm
KELOLAND Living
2:00 pm
The Dr. Oz Show
3:00 pm
Dr. Phil
4:00 pm
new KELOLAND News at Five
5:00 pm
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
5:30 pm
new KELOLAND News at Six
6:00 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
6:30 pm
NCIS
Ephemera7:00 pm
FBI
Studio Gangster8:00 pm
FBI: Most Wanted
Predators9:00 pm

KPLO2
6.2
Divorce Court
Kimberly King v. Dwayne Patrick1:30 pm
Divorce Court
Robert Hollis v Breanna Bundle2:00 pm
new DailyMailTV
2:30 pm
KELOLAND Living
3:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Erin’s Mom4:00 pm
new KELOLAND News at Five
5:00 pm
new DailyMailTV
5:30 pm
new KELOLAND News at Six
6:00 pm
Just for Laughs Gags
Best Restaurant Pranks!6:30 pm
Chicago P.D.
A Shot Heard Round the World7:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Don’t Bury This Case8:00 pm
Dr. Phil
9:00 pm

KTTWD
7.1
 Maury
I’m 19…Is My 35-year-old Boyfriend Cheating With My Mom?1:00 pm
Tamron Hall
2:00 pm
The Real
Bad Day Benjamins; Check Yourself Before You Wreck Yourself; The Social 4113:00 pm
25 Words or Less
4:00 pm
25 Words or Less
4:30 pm
new TMZ
5:00 pm
Mike & Molly
5:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
A Live Woman of Proven Fertility6:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Apologies for the Frivolity6:30 pm
Hell’s Kitchen
Trying to Pasta Test7:00 pm
Prodigal Son
Death’s Door8:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Bad Heir Day9:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Shadowboxing9:30 pm

THIS
7.2
movie  A Shot in the Dark
11:30 am
movie The Return of the Pink Panther
2:00 pm
movie The Pink Panther Strikes Again
4:30 pm
movie The Pink Panther
7:00 pm
movie The Pink Panther 2
9:00 pm

COZI
7.3
 Highway to Heaven
Merry Christmas From Grandpa1:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
Highway to Heaven2:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The Handyman3:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The Wolves4:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The Creeper of Walnut Grove5:00 pm
The Munsters
Don’t Bank on Herman6:00 pm
The Munsters
Dance with Me, Herman6:30 pm
Frasier
I Hate Frasier Crane7:00 pm
Frasier
Here’s Looking at You7:30 pm
Roseanne
Her Boyfriend’s Back8:00 pm
Roseanne
Trouble with the Rubbles8:30 pm
Roseanne
Second Time Around9:00 pm
Roseanne
Dances With Darlene9:30 pm

SDPB1
8.1
Let’s Go Luna!
Stinky Fruit / Kick It Good1:30 pm
Camp TV
Heroes Day2:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Ice Sculpture; Tale of a Totem3:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Odd Beginnings, Part 24:00 pm
Arthur
Is That Kosher?; Never, Never, Never4:30 pm
Nature Cat
Great Salt Lake; The Praying Mantis Hunters5:00 pm
Cyberchase
A Clean Sweep5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm
American Experience
Reagan7:00 pm
Frontline
Love, Live & The Virus9:00 pm

SDPB2
8.2
movie  John Lewis: Get in the Way
1:00 pm
The Roosevelts: An Intimate History
The Fire of Life (1910-1919)2:00 pm
DW News
4:00 pm
new BBC World News America
4:30 pm
France 24
5:00 pm
Asia Insight
Episode 7195:30 pm
movie The Forgotten Coast: Return to Wild Florida
6:00 pm
America ReFramed
Agents of Change7:00 pm
movie The Education of Harvey Gantt
8:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
9:00 pm

SDPB3
8.3
Woodsmith Shop
Miterless Picture Frames1:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Two Seasons2:00 pm
Quilting Arts
Yin and Yang2:30 pm
Ciao Italia
Salads from Guy’s Garden3:00 pm
Lucky Chow
Hybrids3:30 pm
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
Seville, Spain4:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
The Cook Islands – Cultural Paradise4:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Italy’s Amalfi Coast5:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Saving the Earth on Paros5:30 pm
Field Trip With Curtis Stone
Umbria6:00 pm
Magic of a Dish: New York Top Chef Goes to Japan
Winter6:30 pm
In Julia’s Kitchen with Master Chefs
Jacques Torres7:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Saving the Earth on Paros7:30 pm
No Passport Required
Houston8:00 pm
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
Seville, Spain9:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
The Cook Islands – Cultural Paradise9:30 pm

SDPB4
8.4
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the Flamingo’s Pink1:30 pm
Local Programming Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
The Tiger Family Grows; Daniel Learns About Being a Big Brother2:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Elmo the Engineer3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peter’s Blues; Pink Raspberry3:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Stinky Fruit / Kick It Good4:00 pm
Nature Cat
A Jump to Remember; Star Gazers4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Eel-lectric5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the Flamingo’s Pink5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Leakey; I Am Alexander Hamilton6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Turn on the Northern Lights; Fiddlesticks6:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Hatching a Plan; The Invisible Force7:00 pm
Odd Squad
Breakfast Club; Dr. O: Party Time, Excellent7:30 pm
Arthur
Is That Kosher?; Never, Never, Never8:00 pm
WordGirl
First One to Win Wins; A Little Bigger WordGirl8:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Leakey; I Am Alexander Hamilton9:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the Flamingo’s Pink9:30 pm

KCAUD
9.1
new  General Hospital
1:00 pm
The Kelly Clarkson Show
2:00 pm
The Dr. Oz Show
3:00 pm
Dr. Phil
4:00 pm
new KCAU9 News at 5
5:00 pm
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
new KCAU9 News at 6
6:00 pm
Inside Edition
6:30 pm
Modern Family
Snapped7:00 pm
Modern Family
Pool Party7:30 pm
black-ish
Dad Bod-y of Work8:00 pm
mixed-ish
Bad Boys8:30 pm
TBA
9:00 pm

KCAU
9.2
 American Greed
The Black Widows1:00 pm
American Greed
Raffaello Follieri2:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
3:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
4:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Death Cab Update5:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Where’s Kelsie?; Hansen vs. Predator6:00 pm
The First 48
Pre-emptive Strike; Unlucky7:00 pm
The First 48
Boogie Man; Murder on the Flowering Peach8:00 pm
The First 48
Inner Demons; Kids With Guns9:00 pm

KCAU
9.3
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Great Outdoors1:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Ice Ice Baby2:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Hanging Around the House2:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Heartbreaker3:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Ramble On3:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Over the Hills and Far Away4:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Hot Dog4:30 pm
According to Jim
Stalking Santa5:00 pm
According to Jim
Sympathy from the Devlins5:30 pm
Home Improvement
The Wood, the Bad and the Hungry6:00 pm
Home Improvement
Workin’ Man Blues6:30 pm
Home Improvement
No Place like Home7:00 pm
Home Improvement
The Flirting Game7:30 pm
Home Improvement
The Karate Kid Returns8:00 pm
Home Improvement
Totally Tool Time8:30 pm
Home Improvement
A Funny Valentine9:00 pm
Home Improvement
Wilson’s World9:30 pm

KCAU
9.4
movie  Surviving the Game
12:00 pm
movie Body Count
2:00 pm
movie Caught in the Crossfire
4:00 pm
The Game
A Swan Song for Rick and Tasha6:00 pm
The Game
Miss Me a Little When I’m Gone6:30 pm
movie Righteous Kill
7:00 pm
movie 16 Blocks
9:30 pm

SDPB1
10.1
Let’s Go Luna!
Stinky Fruit / Kick It Good1:30 pm
Camp TV
Heroes Day2:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Ice Sculpture; Tale of a Totem3:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Odd Beginnings, Part 24:00 pm
Arthur
Is That Kosher?; Never, Never, Never4:30 pm
Nature Cat
Great Salt Lake; The Praying Mantis Hunters5:00 pm
Cyberchase
A Clean Sweep5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm
American Experience
Reagan7:00 pm
Frontline
Love, Live & The Virus9:00 pm

SDPB2
10.2
movie  John Lewis: Get in the Way
1:00 pm
The Roosevelts: An Intimate History
The Fire of Life (1910-1919)2:00 pm
DW News
4:00 pm
new BBC World News America
4:30 pm
France 24
5:00 pm
Asia Insight
Episode 7195:30 pm
movie The Forgotten Coast: Return to Wild Florida
6:00 pm
America ReFramed
Agents of Change7:00 pm
movie The Education of Harvey Gantt
8:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
9:00 pm

SDPB3
10.3
Woodsmith Shop
Miterless Picture Frames1:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Two Seasons2:00 pm
Quilting Arts
Yin and Yang2:30 pm
Ciao Italia
Salads from Guy’s Garden3:00 pm
Lucky Chow
Hybrids3:30 pm
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
Seville, Spain4:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
The Cook Islands – Cultural Paradise4:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Italy’s Amalfi Coast5:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Saving the Earth on Paros5:30 pm
Field Trip With Curtis Stone
Umbria6:00 pm
Magic of a Dish: New York Top Chef Goes to Japan
Winter6:30 pm
In Julia’s Kitchen with Master Chefs
Jacques Torres7:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Saving the Earth on Paros7:30 pm
No Passport Required
Houston8:00 pm
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
Seville, Spain9:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
The Cook Islands – Cultural Paradise9:30 pm

SDPB4
10.4
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the Flamingo’s Pink1:30 pm
Local Programming Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
The Tiger Family Grows; Daniel Learns About Being a Big Brother2:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Elmo the Engineer3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peter’s Blues; Pink Raspberry3:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Stinky Fruit / Kick It Good4:00 pm
Nature Cat
A Jump to Remember; Star Gazers4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Eel-lectric5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the Flamingo’s Pink5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Leakey; I Am Alexander Hamilton6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Turn on the Northern Lights; Fiddlesticks6:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Hatching a Plan; The Invisible Force7:00 pm
Odd Squad
Breakfast Club; Dr. O: Party Time, Excellent7:30 pm
Arthur
Is That Kosher?; Never, Never, Never8:00 pm
WordGirl
First One to Win Wins; A Little Bigger WordGirl8:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Leakey; I Am Alexander Hamilton9:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the Flamingo’s Pink9:30 pm

KELO-DT
11.1
 The Talk
1:00 pm
KELOLAND Living
2:00 pm
The Dr. Oz Show
3:00 pm
Dr. Phil
4:00 pm
new KELOLAND News at Five
5:00 pm
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
5:30 pm
new KELOLAND News at Six
6:00 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
6:30 pm
NCIS
Ephemera7:00 pm
FBI
Studio Gangster8:00 pm
FBI: Most Wanted
Predators9:00 pm

UTV
11.2
Divorce Court
Kimberly King v. Dwayne Patrick1:30 pm
Divorce Court
Robert Hollis v Breanna Bundle2:00 pm
new DailyMailTV
2:30 pm
KELOLAND Living
3:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Erin’s Mom4:00 pm
new KELOLAND News at Five
5:00 pm
new DailyMailTV
5:30 pm
new KELOLAND News at Six
6:00 pm
Just for Laughs Gags
Best Restaurant Pranks!6:30 pm
Chicago P.D.
A Shot Heard Round the World7:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Don’t Bury This Case8:00 pm
Dr. Phil
9:00 pm

ION
11.3
 NCIS: Los Angeles
Windfall1:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Three Hearts2:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
One More Chance3:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Exposure4:00 pm
Local Programming NCIS: Los Angeles
Deep Trouble, Part II6:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Inelegant Heart7:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Praesidium8:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
The 3rd Choir9:00 pm

KELODT4
11.4
 American Greed
The Black Widows1:00 pm
American Greed
Raffaello Follieri2:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
3:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
4:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Death Cab Update5:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Where’s Kelsie?; Hansen vs. Predator6:00 pm
The First 48
Pre-emptive Strike; Unlucky7:00 pm
The First 48
Boogie Man; Murder on the Flowering Peach8:00 pm
The First 48
Inner Demons; Kids With Guns9:00 pm

KTTMH
12.1
 Maury
I’m 19…Is My 35-year-old Boyfriend Cheating With My Mom?1:00 pm
Tamron Hall
2:00 pm
The Real
Bad Day Benjamins; Check Yourself Before You Wreck Yourself; The Social 4113:00 pm
25 Words or Less
4:00 pm
25 Words or Less
4:30 pm
new TMZ
5:00 pm
Mike & Molly
5:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
A Live Woman of Proven Fertility6:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Apologies for the Frivolity6:30 pm
Hell’s Kitchen
Trying to Pasta Test7:00 pm
Prodigal Son
Death’s Door8:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Bad Heir Day9:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Shadowboxing9:30 pm

KTTM
12.2
movie  A Shot in the Dark
11:30 am
movie The Return of the Pink Panther
2:00 pm
movie The Pink Panther Strikes Again
4:30 pm
movie The Pink Panther
7:00 pm
movie The Pink Panther 2
9:00 pm

COZITV
12.3
 Highway to Heaven
Merry Christmas From Grandpa1:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
Highway to Heaven2:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The Handyman3:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The Wolves4:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The Creeper of Walnut Grove5:00 pm
The Munsters
Don’t Bank on Herman6:00 pm
The Munsters
Dance with Me, Herman6:30 pm
Frasier
I Hate Frasier Crane7:00 pm
Frasier
Here’s Looking at You7:30 pm
Roseanne
Her Boyfriend’s Back8:00 pm
Roseanne
Trouble with the Rubbles8:30 pm
Roseanne
Second Time Around9:00 pm
Roseanne
Dances With Darlene9:30 pm

KSFYD
13.1
new  General Hospital
1:00 pm
Inside Edition
2:00 pm
Jeopardy!
2:30 pm
The Kelly Clarkson Show
3:00 pm
The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Chris Martin; Coldplay; Zach Woods4:00 pm
Dakota News Now @ 5pm
5:00 pm
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
Dakota News Now @ 6pm
6:00 pm
Wheel of Fortune
GAC – The San Francisco Bay Area – Day 26:30 pm
Modern Family
Snapped7:00 pm
Modern Family
Pool Party7:30 pm
black-ish
Dad Bod-y of Work8:00 pm
mixed-ish
Bad Boys8:30 pm
TBA
9:00 pm

CW-HD
13.2
Local Programming Judge Jerry
01-15-20202:00 pm
Judge Jerry
01-16-20202:30 pm
Jerry Springer
I’m Hungry for Another Lover3:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Taco Tuesday Throwdown4:00 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Mo Mommy Mo Problems5:00 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Mission Impos-slug-ble5:30 pm
Family Guy
Amish Guy6:00 pm
Family Guy
Petarded6:30 pm
new Stargirl
Stars & S.T.R.I.P.E. Part Two7:00 pm
new Tell Me a Story
Chapter 3: Greed8:00 pm
Dakota News Now @ 9pm
9:00 pm
Seinfeld
9:30 pm

MeTV
13.3
 Bonanza
The Law Maker1:00 pm
The Rifleman
Hostages to Fortune2:00 pm
The Rifleman
And the Devil Makes Five2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Liam Fitzmorgan Story3:00 pm
Adam-12
Sunburn4:00 pm
Adam-12
L.A. International4:30 pm
The Flintstones
Fred El Terrifico5:00 pm
Happy Days
Hollywood5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Ain’t Love Grand?6:00 pm
Local Programming The Andy Griffith Show
Cousin Virgil7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Gomer and the Little Men From Outer Space8:00 pm
Green Acres
Jealousy8:30 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Praise the Fuehrer and Pass the Ammunition9:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Hogan and the Lady doctor9:30 pm

SDPB1
16.1
Let’s Go Luna!
Stinky Fruit / Kick It Good1:30 pm
Camp TV
Heroes Day2:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Ice Sculpture; Tale of a Totem3:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Odd Beginnings, Part 24:00 pm
Arthur
Is That Kosher?; Never, Never, Never4:30 pm
Nature Cat
Great Salt Lake; The Praying Mantis Hunters5:00 pm
Cyberchase
A Clean Sweep5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm
American Experience
Reagan7:00 pm
Frontline
Love, Live & The Virus9:00 pm

SDPB2
16.2
movie  John Lewis: Get in the Way
1:00 pm
The Roosevelts: An Intimate History
The Fire of Life (1910-1919)2:00 pm
DW News
4:00 pm
new BBC World News America
4:30 pm
France 24
5:00 pm
Asia Insight
Episode 7195:30 pm
movie The Forgotten Coast: Return to Wild Florida
6:00 pm
America ReFramed
Agents of Change7:00 pm
movie The Education of Harvey Gantt
8:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
9:00 pm

SDPB3
16.3
Woodsmith Shop
Miterless Picture Frames1:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Two Seasons2:00 pm
Quilting Arts
Yin and Yang2:30 pm
Ciao Italia
Salads from Guy’s Garden3:00 pm
Lucky Chow
Hybrids3:30 pm
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
Seville, Spain4:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
The Cook Islands – Cultural Paradise4:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Italy’s Amalfi Coast5:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Saving the Earth on Paros5:30 pm
Field Trip With Curtis Stone
Umbria6:00 pm
Magic of a Dish: New York Top Chef Goes to Japan
Winter6:30 pm
In Julia’s Kitchen with Master Chefs
Jacques Torres7:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Saving the Earth on Paros7:30 pm
No Passport Required
Houston8:00 pm
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
Seville, Spain9:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
The Cook Islands – Cultural Paradise9:30 pm

SDPB3
16.4
Woodsmith Shop
Miterless Picture Frames1:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Two Seasons2:00 pm
Quilting Arts
Yin and Yang2:30 pm
Ciao Italia
Salads from Guy’s Garden3:00 pm
Lucky Chow
Hybrids3:30 pm
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
Seville, Spain4:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
The Cook Islands – Cultural Paradise4:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Italy’s Amalfi Coast5:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Saving the Earth on Paros5:30 pm
Field Trip With Curtis Stone
Umbria6:00 pm
Magic of a Dish: New York Top Chef Goes to Japan
Winter6:30 pm
In Julia’s Kitchen with Master Chefs
Jacques Torres7:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Saving the Earth on Paros7:30 pm
No Passport Required
Houston8:00 pm
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
Seville, Spain9:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
The Cook Islands – Cultural Paradise9:30 pm

KSMN
20.1
The Best of The Joy of Painting
The Magic of Fall1:30 pm
Garden Smart
04-20-20202:00 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Episode 192:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Ice Sculpture; Tale of a Totem3:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Odd Beginnings, Part 24:00 pm
Arthur
Is That Kosher?; Never, Never, Never4:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
What’s a Satellite; Satellite Selfie5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Back in Creature Time: Tasmanian Tiger Time5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm
American Experience
Reagan7:00 pm
Frontline
Love, Live & The Virus9:00 pm

KSMN
20.2
Woodsmith Shop
Miterless Picture Frames1:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Two Seasons2:00 pm
Quilting Arts
Yin and Yang2:30 pm
Ciao Italia
Salads from Guy’s Garden3:00 pm
Lucky Chow
Hybrids3:30 pm
Prairie Yard & Garden
4:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
The Cook Islands – Cultural Paradise4:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Italy’s Amalfi Coast5:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Saving the Earth on Paros5:30 pm
Field Trip With Curtis Stone
Umbria6:00 pm
Magic of a Dish: New York Top Chef Goes to Japan
Winter6:30 pm
In Julia’s Kitchen with Master Chefs
Jacques Torres7:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Saving the Earth on Paros7:30 pm
No Passport Required
Houston8:00 pm
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
Seville, Spain9:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
The Cook Islands – Cultural Paradise9:30 pm

KSMN
20.3
Dakota Life
Generations1:30 pm
movie Game On: Women Can Coach
2:00 pm
Community Leadership After 50
3:00 pm
Our Voices: Transforming Leadership
3:30 pm
University Ave: One Street, 1000 Dreams
4:00 pm
How Can I Afford Retirement?
5:00 pm
Outdoor Wisconsin
6:00 pm
Prairie Mosaic
6:30 pm
MN Original
Eric William Carroll; Aby Wolf; Michael Hall; Hmong Breakers Leadership Council7:00 pm
Dakota Life
Generations7:30 pm
movie Game On: Women Can Coach
8:00 pm
Community Leadership After 50
9:00 pm
Our Voices: Transforming Leadership
9:30 pm

KSMN
20.4
movie  John Lewis: Get in the Way
1:00 pm
The Roosevelts: An Intimate History
The Fire of Life (1910-1919)2:00 pm
DW News
4:00 pm
new BBC World News America
4:30 pm
France 24
5:00 pm
Asia Insight
Episode 7195:30 pm
movie The Forgotten Coast: Return to Wild Florida
6:00 pm
America ReFramed
Agents of Change7:00 pm
movie The Education of Harvey Gantt
8:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
9:00 pm

KSMNK
20.5
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the Flamingo’s Pink1:30 pm
Local Programming Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
The Tiger Family Grows; Daniel Learns About Being a Big Brother2:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Elmo the Engineer3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peter’s Blues; Pink Raspberry3:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Stinky Fruit / Kick It Good4:00 pm
Nature Cat
A Jump to Remember; Star Gazers4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Eel-lectric5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the Flamingo’s Pink5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Leakey; I Am Alexander Hamilton6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Turn on the Northern Lights; Fiddlesticks6:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Hatching a Plan; The Invisible Force7:00 pm
Odd Squad
Breakfast Club; Dr. O: Party Time, Excellent7:30 pm
Arthur
Is That Kosher?; Never, Never, Never8:00 pm
WordGirl
First One to Win Wins; A Little Bigger WordGirl8:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Leakey; I Am Alexander Hamilton9:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the Flamingo’s Pink9:30 pm

SDPB1
23.1
Let’s Go Luna!
Stinky Fruit / Kick It Good1:30 pm
Camp TV
Heroes Day2:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Ice Sculpture; Tale of a Totem3:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Odd Beginnings, Part 24:00 pm
Arthur
Is That Kosher?; Never, Never, Never4:30 pm
Nature Cat
Great Salt Lake; The Praying Mantis Hunters5:00 pm
Cyberchase
A Clean Sweep5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm
American Experience
Reagan7:00 pm
Frontline
Love, Live & The Virus9:00 pm

SDPB2
23.2
movie  John Lewis: Get in the Way
1:00 pm
The Roosevelts: An Intimate History
The Fire of Life (1910-1919)2:00 pm
DW News
4:00 pm
new BBC World News America
4:30 pm
France 24
5:00 pm
Asia Insight
Episode 7195:30 pm
movie The Forgotten Coast: Return to Wild Florida
6:00 pm
America ReFramed
Agents of Change7:00 pm
movie The Education of Harvey Gantt
8:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
9:00 pm

SDPB3
23.3
Woodsmith Shop
Miterless Picture Frames1:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Two Seasons2:00 pm
Quilting Arts
Yin and Yang2:30 pm
Ciao Italia
Salads from Guy’s Garden3:00 pm
Lucky Chow
Hybrids3:30 pm
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
Seville, Spain4:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
The Cook Islands – Cultural Paradise4:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Italy’s Amalfi Coast5:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Saving the Earth on Paros5:30 pm
Field Trip With Curtis Stone
Umbria6:00 pm
Magic of a Dish: New York Top Chef Goes to Japan
Winter6:30 pm
In Julia’s Kitchen with Master Chefs
Jacques Torres7:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Saving the Earth on Paros7:30 pm
No Passport Required
Houston8:00 pm
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
Seville, Spain9:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
The Cook Islands – Cultural Paradise9:30 pm

SDPB4
23.4
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the Flamingo’s Pink1:30 pm
Local Programming Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
The Tiger Family Grows; Daniel Learns About Being a Big Brother2:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Elmo the Engineer3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peter’s Blues; Pink Raspberry3:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Stinky Fruit / Kick It Good4:00 pm
Nature Cat
A Jump to Remember; Star Gazers4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Eel-lectric5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the Flamingo’s Pink5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Leakey; I Am Alexander Hamilton6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Turn on the Northern Lights; Fiddlesticks6:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Hatching a Plan; The Invisible Force7:00 pm
Odd Squad
Breakfast Club; Dr. O: Party Time, Excellent7:30 pm
Arthur
Is That Kosher?; Never, Never, Never8:00 pm
WordGirl
First One to Win Wins; A Little Bigger WordGirl8:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Leakey; I Am Alexander Hamilton9:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the Flamingo’s Pink9:30 pm

KCPO
26
 Naked City
Killer With a Kiss1:00 pm
Route 66
Where Is Chick Lorimer? Where Has She Gone?2:00 pm
movie The Big Lift
3:00 pm
new Access Daily
4:00 pm
TBA
5:00 pm
TBA
5:30 pm
new Celebrity Page
6:00 pm
TBA
6:30 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
TBA
7:30 pm
That Country Video Show
8:00 pm
new Access Hollywood
9:00 pm
TBA
9:30 pm

K43LX-D
27.1
Let’s Go Luna!
Stinky Fruit / Kick It Good1:30 pm
Nature Cat
Great Salt Lake; The Praying Mantis Hunters2:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Ice Sculpture; Tale of a Totem3:00 pm
Arthur
Is That Kosher?; Never, Never, Never3:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Back in Creature Time: Tasmanian Tiger Time4:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Back in Creature Time: Day of the Dodo4:30 pm
Odd Squad
Odd Beginnings5:00 pm
new PBS NewsHour
5:30 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Trestle Hall Table6:30 pm
American Experience
Reagan7:00 pm
Celebrating The Fair
9:00 pm

K43LX-D2
27.2
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the Flamingo’s Pink1:30 pm
Local Programming Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
The Tiger Family Grows; Daniel Learns About Being a Big Brother2:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Elmo the Engineer3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peter’s Blues; Pink Raspberry3:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Stinky Fruit / Kick It Good4:00 pm
Nature Cat
A Jump to Remember; Star Gazers4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Eel-lectric5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the Flamingo’s Pink5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Leakey; I Am Alexander Hamilton6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Turn on the Northern Lights; Fiddlesticks6:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Hatching a Plan; The Invisible Force7:00 pm
Odd Squad
Breakfast Club; Dr. O: Party Time, Excellent7:30 pm
Arthur
Is That Kosher?; Never, Never, Never8:00 pm
WordGirl
First One to Win Wins; A Little Bigger WordGirl8:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Leakey; I Am Alexander Hamilton9:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the Flamingo’s Pink9:30 pm

K43LX-D3
27.3
movie  John Lewis: Get in the Way
1:00 pm
The Roosevelts: An Intimate History
The Fire of Life (1910-1919)2:00 pm
DW News
4:00 pm
new BBC World News America
4:30 pm
France 24
5:00 pm
Local Programming movie The Forgotten Coast: Return to Wild Florida
6:00 pm
America ReFramed
Agents of Change7:00 pm
movie The Education of Harvey Gantt
8:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
9:00 pm

MeTV
36.4
 Bonanza
The Law Maker1:00 pm
The Rifleman
Hostages to Fortune2:00 pm
The Rifleman
And the Devil Makes Five2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Liam Fitzmorgan Story3:00 pm
Adam-12
Sunburn4:00 pm
Adam-12
L.A. International4:30 pm
The Flintstones
Fred El Terrifico5:00 pm
Happy Days
Hollywood5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Ain’t Love Grand?6:00 pm
Local Programming The Andy Griffith Show
Cousin Virgil7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Gomer and the Little Men From Outer Space8:00 pm
Green Acres
Jealousy8:30 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Praise the Fuehrer and Pass the Ammunition9:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Hogan and the Lady doctor9:30 pm

KAUN
36.5
 Naked City
Killer With a Kiss1:00 pm
Route 66
Where Is Chick Lorimer? Where Has She Gone?2:00 pm
movie The Big Lift
3:00 pm
Girl From Tomorrow
In The Nik of Time5:00 pm
One Step Beyond
The Burning Girl5:30 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Happiness Machine6:00 pm
The Doctors
6:30 pm
Doctor Who
The Horns of Nimon – Part 27:00 pm
Doctor Who
The Horns of Nimon – Part 37:30 pm
Republic of Doyle
The One Who Got Away8:00 pm
Police Surgeon
The Man Who Hunted Hunters9:00 pm
Police Surgeon
Too Many Candles9:30 pm

KAUN
42
 Naked City
Killer With a Kiss1:00 pm
Route 66
Where Is Chick Lorimer? Where Has She Gone?2:00 pm
movie The Big Lift
3:00 pm
Girl From Tomorrow
In The Nik of Time5:00 pm
One Step Beyond
The Burning Girl5:30 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Happiness Machine6:00 pm
The Doctors
6:30 pm
Doctor Who
The Horns of Nimon – Part 27:00 pm
Doctor Who
The Horns of Nimon – Part 37:30 pm
Republic of Doyle
The One Who Got Away8:00 pm
Police Surgeon
The Man Who Hunted Hunters9:00 pm
Police Surgeon
Too Many Candles9:30 pm

KPTHD
44.1
Couples Court
Scott v Bisnauth1:30 pm
The People’s Court
2:00 pm
Hot Bench
Bizarre Bike Heist!; Priceless Obama Hoodie Shakedown!3:00 pm
Hot Bench
Vicious Akita Beach Attack?!3:30 pm
America Says
Alabama Alumni vs. Bingo Queens4:00 pm
America Says
Recently Engaged vs. Math Teachers4:30 pm
Local Programming Family Feud
5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Griffin Equivalency6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
6:30 pm
Hell’s Kitchen
Trying to Pasta Test7:00 pm
Prodigal Son
Death’s Door8:00 pm
new Siouxland News at 9 on FOX 44
9:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Bad Heir Day9:30 pm

KPTHDT2
44.2
Sell This House!
Key West, Florida – Ron Menezes & Frank Notarianni1:30 pm
Design Inc.
Sean’s Yurt2:00 pm
Holiday Makeover
Long Weekend Picnic2:30 pm
Escape to the Country
Cambridgeshire3:00 pm
Escape to the Country
South Devon4:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Cornwall5:00 pm
60 Minute Makeover
Mottingham6:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
A Shot Heard Round the World7:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Don’t Bury This Case8:00 pm
Design Inc.
Sean’s Yurt9:00 pm
Holiday Makeover
Long Weekend Picnic9:30 pm

CHARGE
44.3
 Knight Rider
1:00 pm
Knight Rider
2:00 pm
CHiPs
3:00 pm
CHiPs
4:00 pm
CHiPs
5:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
6:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
7:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
8:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
9:00 pm

KDLTHD
46.1
 Rachael Ray
Joy Behar From ‘The View’ is at the Kitchen Table Dishing on Her Famous Lasagna1:00 pm
Hot Bench
Bizarre Bike Heist!; Priceless Obama Hoodie Shakedown!2:00 pm
Hot Bench
Vicious Akita Beach Attack?!2:30 pm
Judge Judy
Sephardic League Scammer Shuffle?; Death Sentence If You Damage Judy’s Car?3:00 pm
Judge Judy
Drunk Minor Lost on New Year’s Eve?; Deep Cleaning Disaster!3:30 pm
new Dakota News Now @ 4PM
4:00 pm
Jeopardy!
5:00 pm
new Dakota News Now @ 5:30PM
5:30 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
6:00 pm
new Dakota News Now @ 6:30PM
6:30 pm
new America’s Got Talent
Live Show 17:00 pm
new World of Dance
The Semi-Finals 29:01 pm

ANT
46.2
Bewitched
1:30 pm
The Facts of Life
2:00 pm
The Facts of Life
2:30 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
3:00 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
3:30 pm
Gimme a Break!
4:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
4:30 pm
Barney Miller
5:00 pm
Barney Miller
5:30 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
6:00 pm
new KDLT News at 6pm
6:30 pm
Alice
7:00 pm
Alice
7:30 pm
Three’s Company
8:00 pm
Three’s Company
8:30 pm
Johnny Carson
9:00 pm

KSCBDT
53.1
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
1:30 pm
Joseph Prince
2:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
2:30 pm
Love a Child
3:00 pm
Bill Winston
3:30 pm
Paula Today
4:00 pm
David Jeremiah
4:30 pm
Guillermo Maldonado
5:00 pm
The Opendoor Experience
5:30 pm
Jerry Savelle
6:00 pm
John Hagee Ministries
6:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
7:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
7:30 pm
Ministry Now!
8:00 pm
Joel Osteen
9:00 pm
The Winning Walk
9:30 pm

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.