Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Faith, SD 57626  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               

ABCHD
3.1
 Shark Tank
Episode 11039:00 pm
  new   KOTA Territory News Sunday
10:00 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
Second Chances10:30 pm
  movie   TBA
11:30 pm
Castle
I, Witness12:30 am
Leverage
The Snow Job1:30 am
  new   World News Now
2:30 am
AgDay
4:30 am
  new   America This Morning
5:00 am
  new   Good Morning KOTA Territory 
5:30 am

K49LM-D
4.1
 Vienna Blood
The Last Seance9:00 pm
Voces on PBS
The Pushouts10:00 pm
The Martin Luther King, Jr. Celebration Concert with the Cleveland Orchestr...
11:00 pm
Song of the Mountains
Gary Brewer & the Kentucky Ramblers; The Kevin Prater Band12:00 am
Howards End on Masterpiece
Episode Two1:00 am
Sanditon on Masterpiece
Episode Three2:00 am
Vienna Blood
The Last Seance3:00 am
Voces on PBS
The Pushouts4:00 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Weight Loss5:30 am

K49LM-D2
4.2
 Great Performances at the Met
Cosí Fan Tutte7:00 pm
On Story
A Conversation With Keenen Ivory Wayans10:30 pm
The Lawrence Welk Show
Indiana11:00 pm
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Havana Weeknights12:00 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Easy Elegance12:30 am
The Great British Baking Show
Christmas Masterclass1:00 am
  movie   Real Rail Adventures: Switzerland
2:00 am
Ellie's Real Good Food
Teeny Kitchen3:00 am
Food Over 50
Eating Outdoors3:30 am
Craft in America
Community4:00 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Change Up Patchwork, Part 15:00 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Powerful, Proud, and Free, Part 25:30 am

KIVVH
5.1
  new   KEVN Black Hills FOX News
9:30 pm
  sports   The Outdoorsman With Buck McNeely
Saskatchewon Waterfowl10:00 pm
The Simpsons
Diggs10:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Adrenaline11:00 pm
Modern Family
The Wedding11:30 pm
Modern Family
The Wedding12:00 am
Mike & Molly
Fish for Breakfast12:30 am
Mike & Molly
Molly's Birthday1:00 am
Modern Family
The Long Honeymoon1:30 am
Modern Family
Do Not Push2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Designing Spaces
01-15-20205:00 am
Today's Homeowner
Create Curb Appeal5:30 am

KEVNHD
7.1
  new   KEVN Black Hills FOX News
9:30 pm
  sports   The Outdoorsman With Buck McNeely
Saskatchewon Waterfowl10:00 pm
The Simpsons
Diggs10:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Adrenaline11:00 pm
Modern Family
The Wedding11:30 pm
Modern Family
The Wedding12:00 am
Mike & Molly
Fish for Breakfast12:30 am
Mike & Molly
Molly's Birthday1:00 am
Modern Family
The Long Honeymoon1:30 am
Modern Family
Do Not Push2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Designing Spaces
01-15-20205:00 am
Today's Homeowner
Create Curb Appeal5:30 am

K39LT-D
8.1
 Little Women on Masterpiece
Part Two9:00 pm
  movie   With Infinite Hope: MLK and the Civil Rights Movement
10:00 pm
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
11:00 pm
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
11:30 pm
Austin City Limits
Mitski; Rainbow Kitten Surprise12:00 am
Country Music
The Hillbilly Shakespeare (1945-1953)1:00 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
This Land is My Land3:00 am
NHK Newsline
4:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Full Body Strengthening4:30 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Dance Problem; Follow the Bouncing Ball5:30 am

K39LT-D2
8.2
 Our Kids: Narrowing the Opportunity Gap
I'm Special9:00 pm
Nature
Hippos: Africa's River Giants10:00 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
This Land is My Land11:00 pm
Frontline
Poverty, Politics and Profit12:00 am
Our Kids: Narrowing the Opportunity Gap
I'm Special1:00 am
Voces on PBS
The Pushouts2:00 am
The David Rubenstein Show, Peer to Peer Conversations
3:00 am
The David Rubenstein Show, Peer to Peer Conversations
Ginni Rometty3:30 am
BBC World News
4:00 am
Overheard With Evan Smith
John Grisham, Author4:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
5:00 am
Local Programming

K39LT-D3
8.3
tasteMAKERS
Preserved9:30 pm
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
10:00 pm
tasteMAKERS
Sweet Stuff10:30 pm
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
11:00 pm
Food Over 50
Eating Outdoors11:30 pm
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Havana Weeknights12:00 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Easy Elegance12:30 am
The Great British Baking Show
Christmas Masterclass1:00 am
  movie   Real Rail Adventures: Switzerland
2:00 am
Ellie's Real Good Food
Teeny Kitchen3:00 am
Food Over 50
Eating Outdoors3:30 am
Craft in America
Community4:00 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Change Up Patchwork, Part 15:00 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Powerful, Proud, and Free, Part 25:30 am

SDPB1
9.1
 Little Women on Masterpiece
Part Two9:00 pm
  movie   With Infinite Hope: MLK and the Civil Rights Movement
10:00 pm
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
11:00 pm
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
11:30 pm
Austin City Limits
Mitski; Rainbow Kitten Surprise12:00 am
Country Music
The Hillbilly Shakespeare (1945-1953)1:00 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
This Land is My Land3:00 am
NHK Newsline
4:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Full Body Strengthening4:30 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Dance Problem; Follow the Bouncing Ball5:30 am

SDPB2
9.2
 Our Kids: Narrowing the Opportunity Gap
I'm Special9:00 pm
Nature
Hippos: Africa's River Giants10:00 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
This Land is My Land11:00 pm
Frontline
Poverty, Politics and Profit12:00 am
Our Kids: Narrowing the Opportunity Gap
I'm Special1:00 am
Voces on PBS
The Pushouts2:00 am
The David Rubenstein Show, Peer to Peer Conversations
3:00 am
The David Rubenstein Show, Peer to Peer Conversations
Ginni Rometty3:30 am
BBC World News
4:00 am
Overheard With Evan Smith
John Grisham, Author4:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
5:00 am
Local Programming

SDPB3
9.3
tasteMAKERS
Preserved9:30 pm
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
10:00 pm
tasteMAKERS
Sweet Stuff10:30 pm
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
11:00 pm
Food Over 50
Eating Outdoors11:30 pm
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Havana Weeknights12:00 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Easy Elegance12:30 am
The Great British Baking Show
Christmas Masterclass1:00 am
  movie   Real Rail Adventures: Switzerland
2:00 am
Ellie's Real Good Food
Teeny Kitchen3:00 am
Food Over 50
Eating Outdoors3:30 am
Craft in America
Community4:00 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Change Up Patchwork, Part 15:00 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Powerful, Proud, and Free, Part 25:30 am

SDPB4
9.4
Arthur
Fern and the Case of the Stolen Story; Sue Ellen Vegges Out9:30 pm
Odd Squad
How to Interrogate a Unicorn; The Briefcase10:00 pm
Odd Squad
Best Seats in the House; Agent Obfusco10:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Suki's Bone; Brand New Flag11:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Johann Sebastian Bach; I Am Marie Curie11:30 pm
Dinosaur Train: What's at the Center of the Earth?
What's at the Center of the Earth?12:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Classic in the Jurassic: Turtle and Theropod Race; Hungry, Hungry Carnivores1:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Zeppelin Adventure2:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Submarine Adventure3:00 am
Cyberchase
A Renewable Hope4:00 am
Cyberchase
Balancing Act4:30 am
The Rhythm and Roots of Arthur
5:00 am

MeTV
10.1
The Honeymooners
The Sleepwalker9:30 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
Jilting the Jilter10:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
When a Bowling Pin Talks, Listen10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Passersby11:00 pm
The Twilight Zone
A Game of Pool11:30 pm
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Where Beauty Lies12:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
The Sorcerer's Apprentice12:30 am
The Fugitive
The Other Side of the Mountain1:00 am
Mission: Impossible
Operation Rogosh2:00 am
Peter Gunn
Sisters of the Friendless3:00 am
Peter Gunn
The Leaper3:30 am
Highway Patrol
Hit and Run4:00 am
Dragnet
The Missing Realtor4:30 am
The Facts of Life
5:00 am
Diff'rent Strokes
5:30 am

KSGWH
12.1
 Shark Tank
Episode 11039:00 pm
  new   KOTA Territory News Sunday
10:00 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
Second Chances10:30 pm
  movie   TBA
11:30 pm
Castle
I, Witness12:30 am
Leverage
The Snow Job1:30 am
  new   World News Now
2:30 am
AgDay
4:30 am
  new   America This Morning
5:00 am
  new   Good Morning KOTA Territory 
5:30 am

KSGW
12.2
 New Amsterdam
9:00 pm
Wyoming News Now @ 10pm
10:00 pm
  new   Full Court Press with Greta Van Susteren
01-13-202010:30 pm
The Song
11:00 pm
Paid Program
11:30 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
No Man's Land12:00 am
NCIS: New Orleans
Second Chances1:00 am
Meet the Press
01-19-20202:00 am
  new   Early Today
3:00 am
  new   Early Today
3:30 am
Forensic Files
Pure Evil4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
  new   Early Today
5:00 am
Wyoming News Now @ 5:30am
5:30 am

H&I
12.3
 Star Trek: Voyager
Rise9:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
Shadows of P'Jem10:00 pm
The Dead Zone
Transgressions11:00 pm
The Dead Zone
Drift12:00 am
Mutant X
Dark Star Rising1:00 am
Mutant X
Whiter Shade of Pale2:00 am
Cheyenne
Quicksand3:00 am
Maverick
4:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
5:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
5:30 am

K04GW-D
13.1
 Little Women on Masterpiece
Part Two9:00 pm
  movie   With Infinite Hope: MLK and the Civil Rights Movement
10:00 pm
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
11:00 pm
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
11:30 pm
Austin City Limits
Mitski; Rainbow Kitten Surprise12:00 am
Country Music
The Hillbilly Shakespeare (1945-1953)1:00 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
This Land is My Land3:00 am
NHK Newsline
4:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Full Body Strengthening4:30 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Dance Problem; Follow the Bouncing Ball5:30 am

K04GW-D2
13.2
 Our Kids: Narrowing the Opportunity Gap
I'm Special9:00 pm
Nature
Hippos: Africa's River Giants10:00 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
This Land is My Land11:00 pm
Frontline
Poverty, Politics and Profit12:00 am
Our Kids: Narrowing the Opportunity Gap
I'm Special1:00 am
Voces on PBS
The Pushouts2:00 am
The David Rubenstein Show, Peer to Peer Conversations
3:00 am
The David Rubenstein Show, Peer to Peer Conversations
Ginni Rometty3:30 am
BBC World News
4:00 am
Overheard With Evan Smith
John Grisham, Author4:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
5:00 am
Local Programming

K04GW-D3
13.3
tasteMAKERS
Preserved9:30 pm
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
10:00 pm
tasteMAKERS
Sweet Stuff10:30 pm
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
11:00 pm
Food Over 50
Eating Outdoors11:30 pm
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Havana Weeknights12:00 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Easy Elegance12:30 am
The Great British Baking Show
Christmas Masterclass1:00 am
  movie   Real Rail Adventures: Switzerland
2:00 am
Ellie's Real Good Food
Teeny Kitchen3:00 am
Food Over 50
Eating Outdoors3:30 am
Craft in America
Community4:00 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Change Up Patchwork, Part 15:00 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Powerful, Proud, and Free, Part 25:30 am

K28KM-D
14.1
 NCIS: New Orleans
9:00 pm
Castle
Private Eye Caramba!10:00 pm
Open House
01-18-202011:00 pm
  sports   American Athlete
11:30 pm
Off-Air 
12:00 am

K28KM-D2
14.2
 Shark Tank
Episode 11039:00 pm
  new   K2 News @ 10
10:00 pm
  sports   Sports Corner
10:30 pm
  sports   In Depth With Graham Bensinger
Kevin Richardson11:00 pm
American Ninja Warrior
Minneapolis City Finals11:30 pm
Jewelry Television
12:30 am
Jewelry Television
1:00 am
Jewelry Television
2:30 am
Jewelry Television
3:30 am
  new   America This Morning
4:30 am
  new   Good Morning Wyoming 
5:30 am

KCLOHD
15.1
Inside KELOLAND
9:30 pm
Matter of Fact With Soledad O'Brien
01-19-202010:00 pm
TBA
10:30 pm
Madam Secretary
Vartius11:00 pm
TBA
12:00 am
  new   CBS Overnight News
1:00 am
  new   CBS Morning News
3:00 am
  new   KELOLAND This Morning
3:30 am
  new   KELOLAND This Morning
4:00 am

KCLO
15.2
Bob's Burgers
The Millie-churian Candidate9:30 pm
  movie   Anna
10:00 pm
Made in Hollywood Now
01-13-202012:00 am
Cops
Coast to Coast12:30 am
Judge Jerry
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am

ION
15.3
 Chicago P.D.
Push the Pain Away9:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Born Into Bad News10:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Life Is Fluid11:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Natural Born Storyteller12:00 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
4:30 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Collective5:00 am

KCLODT4
15.4
 The FBI Files
9:00 pm
The FBI Files
10:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
12:00 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Scandal
4:00 am
Boston Legal
5:00 am

KNBND
21.1
 New Amsterdam
9:00 pm
  new   NewsCenter1
10:00 pm
The World's Funniest Weather
10:30 pm
Meet the Press
01-19-202011:00 pm
Overnight Radar
12:00 am
  new   Early Today
5:00 am
NewsCenter1 Early Edition
5:30 am

KWBHD
21.2
  new    Access Hollywood
01-18-20209:00 pm
Paid Program
10:00 pm
Paid Program
10:30 pm
Overnight Radar
11:00 pm
Overnight Radar 
5:00 am

METV
23.1
The Honeymooners
The Sleepwalker9:30 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
Jilting the Jilter10:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
When a Bowling Pin Talks, Listen10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Passersby11:00 pm
The Twilight Zone
A Game of Pool11:30 pm
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Where Beauty Lies12:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
The Sorcerer's Apprentice12:30 am
The Fugitive
The Other Side of the Mountain1:00 am
Mission: Impossible
Operation Rogosh2:00 am
Peter Gunn
Sisters of the Friendless3:00 am
Peter Gunn
The Leaper3:30 am
Highway Patrol
Hit and Run4:00 am
Dragnet
The Missing Realtor4:30 am
The Facts of Life
5:00 am
Diff'rent Strokes
5:30 am

H&I
23.2
 Star Trek: Voyager
Rise9:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
Shadows of P'Jem10:00 pm
The Dead Zone
Transgressions11:00 pm
The Dead Zone
Drift12:00 am
Mutant X
Dark Star Rising1:00 am
Mutant X
Whiter Shade of Pale2:00 am
Cheyenne
Quicksand3:00 am
Maverick
4:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
5:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
5:30 am

KWBH-LP
27
Bob's Burgers
The Millie-churian Candidate9:30 pm
  movie   Anna
10:00 pm
Made in Hollywood Now
01-13-202012:00 am
Cops
Coast to Coast12:30 am
Judge Jerry
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am

KRPC
33.1
 Heartland Backstage
8:00 pm
Country Music Today
10:00 pm
3rd Shift
11:00 pm
Country Music Today 
4:00 am

RETRO
33.2
  movie    The Wasp Woman
8:00 pm
Cold Squad
10:00 pm
Intelligence
11:00 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am

REVN
33.3
Tech Garage
9:30 pm
Lokar Car Show
10:00 pm
  sports   Outlaw Truck and Tractor Pulling
10:30 pm
Road Classics
11:00 pm
Motor Mania
11:30 pm
Route 66
12:00 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am

TUFF
33.4
 TBA
8:00 pm
Route 66
10:00 pm
  sports   Fusion TV
11:00 pm
Frost Live
12:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am

KKRA
38
  new    Access Hollywood
01-18-20209:00 pm
Paid Program
10:00 pm
Paid Program
10:30 pm
Overnight Radar
11:00 pm
Overnight Radar 
5:00 am

KCPL
52
TBA
9:30 pm
Hot Products
10:00 pm
Hot Products
10:30 pm
Shepherd's Chapel
11:00 pm
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 57626! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Rapid City Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.