10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               

CW+
2.1
 Maury
10:00 am
Local Programming The Mel Robbins Show
My Porn Addiction Exposed12:00 pm
Local Programming Jerry Springer
Bruised Beauties2:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Pillows & Fights3:00 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Cheer Up Sleepy Gene4:00 pm
Bob’s Burgers
The Trouble With Doubles4:30 pm
Family Guy
Screams of Silence: The Story of Brenda Q5:00 pm
Family Guy
Blind Ambition5:30 pm
new Killer Camp
A Killer Twist6:00 pm

KXMAD
2.2
 The Price Is Right
10:00 am
new The Young and the Restless
11:00 am
new KX News at Noon
12:00 pm
new The Bold and the Beautiful
12:30 pm
The Talk
1:00 pm
Let’s Make a Deal
2:00 pm
The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Ed O’neill3:00 pm
Dr. Phil
4:00 pm
new KX News at 5
5:00 pm
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
5:30 pm
new KX News at 6
6:00 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
6:30 pm

KXMAW
2.3
 KXMA Weather
2:00 am

KXMA
2.4
It Takes a Killer
The Ghost of Baton Rouge10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
The Green River Killer11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
A Wife Goes Missing11:30 am
The FBI Files
Atlanta Prison Riot12:00 pm
American Greed
Fouled Out: Rumeal Robinson1:00 pm
American Greed
The Imposter: Dr. Barnes; The Interstate Bank Mart Bandit2:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
3:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
4:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
5:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
6:00 pm

PPB1
3.1
Ready Jet Go!
Mars Rock for Mom Sean Has a Cold10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Classic in the Jurassic: Turtle and Theropod Race; Hungry, Hungry Carnivores11:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Manatees and Mermaids; The Last Chocolate11:30 am
new Sesame Street
Earth Day12:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
That Unicorn Feeling; School Rules12:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Bugging Out; Eager Beavers1:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Glocken Around the Clock; Good Knight1:30 pm
Nature Cat
Nature Cat’s Nature Stories Pattern Problema2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Falcon City2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Mollyball; Visit Qyah3:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Kate Warne; I Am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Trading Places; Bad Lemonade4:00 pm
Arthur
Binky Barnes, Art Expert; Arthur’s Lucky Pencil4:30 pm
new BBC World News America
5:00 pm
BBC World News Outside Source
5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm

PPB2
3.2
Poetry in America
Walt Whitman10:30 am
NOVA
Polar Extremes11:00 am
Changing Seas
Galápagos: Windows Into the Future1:00 pm
Changing Seas
The Fate of Carbon1:30 pm
Frontline
Fire in Paradise2:00 pm
Nature
Yosemite3:00 pm
DW News
4:00 pm
new BBC World News America
4:30 pm
Built on Agriculture
The Farmers5:00 pm
Built on Agriculture
Feeding the World5:30 pm
NOVA
Rise of the Mammals6:00 pm

PPB3
3.3
Rebirth: Mississippi’s National Park
10:30 am
Minnesota’s Deadliest Blizzards
11:00 am
Minnesota’s Deadliest Tornadoes
11:30 am
sports Prairie Sportsman
12:00 pm
Common Ground
12:30 pm
MN Original
MN Original Music Compilation1:00 pm
Dakota Life
A Second Chance1:30 pm
On the Trail: An In Wisconsin Special
2:00 pm
Birds of Wisconsin
3:00 pm
Farmers & Chefs in Minnesota
4:00 pm
Rebirth: Mississippi’s National Park
4:30 pm
Minnesota’s Deadliest Blizzards
5:00 pm
Minnesota’s Deadliest Tornadoes
5:30 pm
sports Prairie Sportsman
6:00 pm
Common Ground
6:30 pm

PPB4
3.4
Ready Jet Go!
Mars Rock for Mom Sean Has a Cold10:30 am
Cyberchase
The Cyberchase Movie11:00 am
Arthur
Binky Barnes, Art Expert; Arthur’s Lucky Pencil11:30 am
Odd Squad
Portalandia; Slides and Ladders12:00 pm
Molly of Denali
The Night Manager; Not So Permafrost12:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Kate Warne; I Am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle1:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Spots in the Desert1:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Buck-Tooth Bucky; Tiny’s Tiny Friend2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Tiger Twirl; You Can Play Your Own Way2:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Sesame Friendship3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Lost Voice Doll Hospital3:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Glocken Around the Clock; Good Knight4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Stop and Hear the Cicadas; Cold-Blooded4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Stars of the Tides5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Spots in the Desert5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Kate Warne; I Am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
The Night Manager; Not So Permafrost6:30 pm

PPB1
4.1
Ready Jet Go!
Mars Rock for Mom Sean Has a Cold10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Classic in the Jurassic: Turtle and Theropod Race; Hungry, Hungry Carnivores11:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Manatees and Mermaids; The Last Chocolate11:30 am
new Sesame Street
Earth Day12:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
That Unicorn Feeling; School Rules12:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Bugging Out; Eager Beavers1:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Glocken Around the Clock; Good Knight1:30 pm
Nature Cat
Nature Cat’s Nature Stories Pattern Problema2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Falcon City2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Mollyball; Visit Qyah3:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Kate Warne; I Am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Trading Places; Bad Lemonade4:00 pm
Arthur
Binky Barnes, Art Expert; Arthur’s Lucky Pencil4:30 pm
new BBC World News America
5:00 pm
BBC World News Outside Source
5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm

PPB2
4.2
Poetry in America
Walt Whitman10:30 am
NOVA
Polar Extremes11:00 am
Changing Seas
Galápagos: Windows Into the Future1:00 pm
Changing Seas
The Fate of Carbon1:30 pm
Frontline
Fire in Paradise2:00 pm
Nature
Yosemite3:00 pm
DW News
4:00 pm
new BBC World News America
4:30 pm
Built on Agriculture
The Farmers5:00 pm
Built on Agriculture
Feeding the World5:30 pm
NOVA
Rise of the Mammals6:00 pm

PPB3
4.3
Rebirth: Mississippi’s National Park
10:30 am
Minnesota’s Deadliest Blizzards
11:00 am
Minnesota’s Deadliest Tornadoes
11:30 am
sports Prairie Sportsman
12:00 pm
Common Ground
12:30 pm
MN Original
MN Original Music Compilation1:00 pm
Dakota Life
A Second Chance1:30 pm
On the Trail: An In Wisconsin Special
2:00 pm
Birds of Wisconsin
3:00 pm
Farmers & Chefs in Minnesota
4:00 pm
Rebirth: Mississippi’s National Park
4:30 pm
Minnesota’s Deadliest Blizzards
5:00 pm
Minnesota’s Deadliest Tornadoes
5:30 pm
sports Prairie Sportsman
6:00 pm
Common Ground
6:30 pm

PPB4
4.4
Ready Jet Go!
Mars Rock for Mom Sean Has a Cold10:30 am
Cyberchase
The Cyberchase Movie11:00 am
Arthur
Binky Barnes, Art Expert; Arthur’s Lucky Pencil11:30 am
Odd Squad
Portalandia; Slides and Ladders12:00 pm
Molly of Denali
The Night Manager; Not So Permafrost12:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Kate Warne; I Am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle1:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Spots in the Desert1:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Buck-Tooth Bucky; Tiny’s Tiny Friend2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Tiger Twirl; You Can Play Your Own Way2:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Sesame Friendship3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Lost Voice Doll Hospital3:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Glocken Around the Clock; Good Knight4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Stop and Hear the Cicadas; Cold-Blooded4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Stars of the Tides5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Spots in the Desert5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Kate Warne; I Am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
The Night Manager; Not So Permafrost6:30 pm

KFYRDT
5.1
new  Today 3rd Hour
10:00 am
new Today with Hoda & Jenna
11:00 am
new Noon Report
12:00 pm
new Days of Our Lives
12:30 pm
25 Words or Less
02-20-20201:30 pm
The Dr. Oz Show
Man Whose Wife Murdered His New Girlfriend And Then Committed Suicide2:00 pm
The Doctors
3:00 pm
new First @ Four
4:00 pm
Jeopardy!
4:30 pm
new First News at 5
5:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
5:30 pm
new Evening Report
6:00 pm
Wheel of Fortune
6:30 pm

KFYRDT2
5.2
Protection Court
Where’s My Baby, She Maced Me!; Her Nephew Stole From Him10:30 am
The People’s Court
01-22-201911:00 am
Judge Mathis
04-14-202012:00 pm
Divorce Court
Essence Jackson v. Ronnie Jackson1:00 pm
Divorce Court
Danielle Richardson v. Darnell Daniels1:30 pm
Local Programming Hot Bench
I’ll Shoot You If You Enter!; Boat Deal Sinks!2:30 pm
The Kelly Clarkson Show
3:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Joyce’s Choices4:00 pm
Last Man Standing
4:30 pm
Last Man Standing
The Force5:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Bad Fish Paradigm5:30 pm
sports MLB Baseball: Teams to be announced
Teams TBA6:00 pm

MeTV
5.3
 In the Heat of the Night
Fool for Love10:00 am
The Waltons
The Changeling11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Perce12:00 pm
Bonanza
Gift of Water1:00 pm
The Rifleman
Squeeze Play2:00 pm
The Rifleman
Gun Shy2:30 pm
Wagon Train
Around the Horn3:00 pm
Adam-12
North Hollywood Division4:00 pm
Adam-12
Taking It Easy4:30 pm
The Flintstones
Kleptomaniac Pebbles5:00 pm
Happy Days
Fonz-How Inc.5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Inga6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
The Price6:30 pm

PPB1
6.1
Ready Jet Go!
Mars Rock for Mom Sean Has a Cold10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Classic in the Jurassic: Turtle and Theropod Race; Hungry, Hungry Carnivores11:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Manatees and Mermaids; The Last Chocolate11:30 am
new Sesame Street
Earth Day12:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
That Unicorn Feeling; School Rules12:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Bugging Out; Eager Beavers1:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Glocken Around the Clock; Good Knight1:30 pm
Nature Cat
Nature Cat’s Nature Stories Pattern Problema2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Falcon City2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Mollyball; Visit Qyah3:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Kate Warne; I Am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Trading Places; Bad Lemonade4:00 pm
Arthur
Binky Barnes, Art Expert; Arthur’s Lucky Pencil4:30 pm
new BBC World News America
5:00 pm
BBC World News Outside Source
5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm

PPB2
6.2
Poetry in America
Walt Whitman10:30 am
NOVA
Polar Extremes11:00 am
Changing Seas
Galápagos: Windows Into the Future1:00 pm
Changing Seas
The Fate of Carbon1:30 pm
Frontline
Fire in Paradise2:00 pm
Nature
Yosemite3:00 pm
DW News
4:00 pm
new BBC World News America
4:30 pm
Built on Agriculture
The Farmers5:00 pm
Built on Agriculture
Feeding the World5:30 pm
NOVA
Rise of the Mammals6:00 pm

PPB3
6.3
Rebirth: Mississippi’s National Park
10:30 am
Minnesota’s Deadliest Blizzards
11:00 am
Minnesota’s Deadliest Tornadoes
11:30 am
sports Prairie Sportsman
12:00 pm
Common Ground
12:30 pm
MN Original
MN Original Music Compilation1:00 pm
Dakota Life
A Second Chance1:30 pm
On the Trail: An In Wisconsin Special
2:00 pm
Birds of Wisconsin
3:00 pm
Farmers & Chefs in Minnesota
4:00 pm
Rebirth: Mississippi’s National Park
4:30 pm
Minnesota’s Deadliest Blizzards
5:00 pm
Minnesota’s Deadliest Tornadoes
5:30 pm
sports Prairie Sportsman
6:00 pm
Common Ground
6:30 pm

PPB4
6.4
Ready Jet Go!
Mars Rock for Mom Sean Has a Cold10:30 am
Cyberchase
The Cyberchase Movie11:00 am
Arthur
Binky Barnes, Art Expert; Arthur’s Lucky Pencil11:30 am
Odd Squad
Portalandia; Slides and Ladders12:00 pm
Molly of Denali
The Night Manager; Not So Permafrost12:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Kate Warne; I Am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle1:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Spots in the Desert1:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Buck-Tooth Bucky; Tiny’s Tiny Friend2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Tiger Twirl; You Can Play Your Own Way2:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Sesame Friendship3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Lost Voice Doll Hospital3:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Glocken Around the Clock; Good Knight4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Stop and Hear the Cicadas; Cold-Blooded4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Stars of the Tides5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Spots in the Desert5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Kate Warne; I Am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
The Night Manager; Not So Permafrost6:30 pm

KQCDD
7.1
new  Today 3rd Hour
10:00 am
new Today with Hoda & Jenna
11:00 am
new Noon Report
12:00 pm
new Days of Our Lives
12:30 pm
25 Words or Less
02-20-20201:30 pm
The Dr. Oz Show
Man Whose Wife Murdered His New Girlfriend And Then Committed Suicide2:00 pm
The Doctors
3:00 pm
new First @ Four
4:00 pm
Jeopardy!
4:30 pm
new First News at 5
5:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
5:30 pm
new Evening Report
6:00 pm
Wheel of Fortune
6:30 pm

KQCDD2
7.2
Protection Court
Where’s My Baby, She Maced Me!; Her Nephew Stole From Him10:30 am
The People’s Court
01-22-201911:00 am
Judge Mathis
04-14-202012:00 pm
Divorce Court
Essence Jackson v. Ronnie Jackson1:00 pm
Divorce Court
Danielle Richardson v. Darnell Daniels1:30 pm
Local Programming Hot Bench
I’ll Shoot You If You Enter!; Boat Deal Sinks!2:30 pm
The Kelly Clarkson Show
3:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Joyce’s Choices4:00 pm
Last Man Standing
4:30 pm
Last Man Standing
The Force5:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Bad Fish Paradigm5:30 pm
sports MLB Baseball: Teams to be announced
Teams TBA6:00 pm

MeTV
7.3
 In the Heat of the Night
Fool for Love10:00 am
The Waltons
The Changeling11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Perce12:00 pm
Bonanza
Gift of Water1:00 pm
The Rifleman
Squeeze Play2:00 pm
The Rifleman
Gun Shy2:30 pm
Wagon Train
Around the Horn3:00 pm
Adam-12
North Hollywood Division4:00 pm
Adam-12
Taking It Easy4:30 pm
The Flintstones
Kleptomaniac Pebbles5:00 pm
Happy Days
Fonz-How Inc.5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Inga6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
The Price6:30 pm

KUMV
8.1
new  Today 3rd Hour
10:00 am
new Today with Hoda & Jenna
11:00 am
new Noon Report
12:00 pm
new Days of Our Lives
12:30 pm
25 Words or Less
02-20-20201:30 pm
The Dr. Oz Show
Man Whose Wife Murdered His New Girlfriend And Then Committed Suicide2:00 pm
The Doctors
3:00 pm
new First @ Four
4:00 pm
Jeopardy!
4:30 pm
new First News at 5
5:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
5:30 pm
new Evening Report
6:00 pm
Wheel of Fortune
6:30 pm

KUMV2
8.2
Protection Court
Where’s My Baby, She Maced Me!; Her Nephew Stole From Him10:30 am
The People’s Court
01-22-201911:00 am
Judge Mathis
04-14-202012:00 pm
Divorce Court
Essence Jackson v. Ronnie Jackson1:00 pm
Divorce Court
Danielle Richardson v. Darnell Daniels1:30 pm
Local Programming Hot Bench
I’ll Shoot You If You Enter!; Boat Deal Sinks!2:30 pm
The Kelly Clarkson Show
3:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Joyce’s Choices4:00 pm
Last Man Standing
4:30 pm
Last Man Standing
The Force5:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Bad Fish Paradigm5:30 pm
sports MLB Baseball: Teams to be announced
Teams TBA6:00 pm

MeTV
8.3
 In the Heat of the Night
Fool for Love10:00 am
The Waltons
The Changeling11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Perce12:00 pm
Bonanza
Gift of Water1:00 pm
The Rifleman
Squeeze Play2:00 pm
The Rifleman
Gun Shy2:30 pm
Wagon Train
Around the Horn3:00 pm
Adam-12
North Hollywood Division4:00 pm
Adam-12
Taking It Easy4:30 pm
The Flintstones
Kleptomaniac Pebbles5:00 pm
Happy Days
Fonz-How Inc.5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Inga6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
The Price6:30 pm

PPB1
9.1
Ready Jet Go!
Mars Rock for Mom Sean Has a Cold10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Classic in the Jurassic: Turtle and Theropod Race; Hungry, Hungry Carnivores11:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Manatees and Mermaids; The Last Chocolate11:30 am
new Sesame Street
Earth Day12:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
That Unicorn Feeling; School Rules12:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Bugging Out; Eager Beavers1:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Glocken Around the Clock; Good Knight1:30 pm
Nature Cat
Nature Cat’s Nature Stories Pattern Problema2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Falcon City2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Mollyball; Visit Qyah3:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Kate Warne; I Am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Trading Places; Bad Lemonade4:00 pm
Arthur
Binky Barnes, Art Expert; Arthur’s Lucky Pencil4:30 pm
new BBC World News America
5:00 pm
BBC World News Outside Source
5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm

PPB2
9.2
Poetry in America
Walt Whitman10:30 am
NOVA
Polar Extremes11:00 am
Changing Seas
Galápagos: Windows Into the Future1:00 pm
Changing Seas
The Fate of Carbon1:30 pm
Frontline
Fire in Paradise2:00 pm
Nature
Yosemite3:00 pm
DW News
4:00 pm
new BBC World News America
4:30 pm
Built on Agriculture
The Farmers5:00 pm
Built on Agriculture
Feeding the World5:30 pm
NOVA
Rise of the Mammals6:00 pm

PPB3
9.3
Rebirth: Mississippi’s National Park
10:30 am
Minnesota’s Deadliest Blizzards
11:00 am
Minnesota’s Deadliest Tornadoes
11:30 am
sports Prairie Sportsman
12:00 pm
Common Ground
12:30 pm
MN Original
MN Original Music Compilation1:00 pm
Dakota Life
A Second Chance1:30 pm
On the Trail: An In Wisconsin Special
2:00 pm
Birds of Wisconsin
3:00 pm
Farmers & Chefs in Minnesota
4:00 pm
Rebirth: Mississippi’s National Park
4:30 pm
Minnesota’s Deadliest Blizzards
5:00 pm
Minnesota’s Deadliest Tornadoes
5:30 pm
sports Prairie Sportsman
6:00 pm
Common Ground
6:30 pm

PPB4
9.4
Ready Jet Go!
Mars Rock for Mom Sean Has a Cold10:30 am
Cyberchase
The Cyberchase Movie11:00 am
Arthur
Binky Barnes, Art Expert; Arthur’s Lucky Pencil11:30 am
Odd Squad
Portalandia; Slides and Ladders12:00 pm
Molly of Denali
The Night Manager; Not So Permafrost12:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Kate Warne; I Am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle1:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Spots in the Desert1:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Buck-Tooth Bucky; Tiny’s Tiny Friend2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Tiger Twirl; You Can Play Your Own Way2:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Sesame Friendship3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Lost Voice Doll Hospital3:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Glocken Around the Clock; Good Knight4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Stop and Hear the Cicadas; Cold-Blooded4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Stars of the Tides5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Spots in the Desert5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Kate Warne; I Am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
The Night Manager; Not So Permafrost6:30 pm

KMOT
10.1
new  Today 3rd Hour
10:00 am
new Today with Hoda & Jenna
11:00 am
new Noon Report
12:00 pm
new Days of Our Lives
12:30 pm
25 Words or Less
02-20-20201:30 pm
The Dr. Oz Show
Man Whose Wife Murdered His New Girlfriend And Then Committed Suicide2:00 pm
The Doctors
3:00 pm
new First @ Four
4:00 pm
Jeopardy!
4:30 pm
new First News at 5
5:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
5:30 pm
new Evening Report
6:00 pm
Wheel of Fortune
6:30 pm

KMOT2
10.2
Protection Court
Where’s My Baby, She Maced Me!; Her Nephew Stole From Him10:30 am
The People’s Court
01-22-201911:00 am
Judge Mathis
04-14-202012:00 pm
Divorce Court
Essence Jackson v. Ronnie Jackson1:00 pm
Divorce Court
Danielle Richardson v. Darnell Daniels1:30 pm
Local Programming Hot Bench
I’ll Shoot You If You Enter!; Boat Deal Sinks!2:30 pm
The Kelly Clarkson Show
3:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Joyce’s Choices4:00 pm
Last Man Standing
4:30 pm
Last Man Standing
The Force5:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Bad Fish Paradigm5:30 pm
sports MLB Baseball: Teams to be announced
Teams TBA6:00 pm

MeTV
10.3
 In the Heat of the Night
Fool for Love10:00 am
The Waltons
The Changeling11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Perce12:00 pm
Bonanza
Gift of Water1:00 pm
The Rifleman
Squeeze Play2:00 pm
The Rifleman
Gun Shy2:30 pm
Wagon Train
Around the Horn3:00 pm
Adam-12
North Hollywood Division4:00 pm
Adam-12
Taking It Easy4:30 pm
The Flintstones
Kleptomaniac Pebbles5:00 pm
Happy Days
Fonz-How Inc.5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Inga6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
The Price6:30 pm

KXMDHD
11.1
 The Price Is Right
10:00 am
new The Young and the Restless
11:00 am
new KX News at Noon
12:00 pm
new The Bold and the Beautiful
12:30 pm
The Talk
1:00 pm
Let’s Make a Deal
2:00 pm
The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Ed O’neill3:00 pm
Dr. Phil
4:00 pm
new KX News at 5
5:00 pm
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
5:30 pm
new KX News at 6
6:00 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
6:30 pm

KXMD
11.2
 Maury
10:00 am
Maury
11:00 am
Local Programming Judge Jerry
2:00 pm
Judge Jerry
2:30 pm
Jerry Springer
Bruised Beauties3:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Pillows & Fights4:00 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Cheer Up Sleepy Gene5:00 pm
Bob’s Burgers
The Trouble With Doubles5:30 pm
Family Guy
Screams of Silence: The Story of Brenda Q6:00 pm
Family Guy
Blind Ambition6:30 pm

KXMD
11.3
Home Improvement
10:30 am
Home Improvement
11:00 am
Home Improvement
11:30 am
Night Court
12:00 pm
Night Court
12:30 pm
Night Court
1:00 pm
Night Court
1:30 pm
Night Court
2:00 pm
Night Court
2:30 pm
That ’70s Show
3:00 pm
That ’70s Show
3:30 pm
That ’70s Show
4:00 pm
That ’70s Show
4:30 pm
According to Jim
5:00 pm
According to Jim
5:30 pm
According to Jim
6:00 pm
According to Jim
6:30 pm

KXMD
11.4
It Takes a Killer
The Ghost of Baton Rouge10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
The Green River Killer11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
A Wife Goes Missing11:30 am
The FBI Files
Atlanta Prison Riot12:00 pm
American Greed
Fouled Out: Rumeal Robinson1:00 pm
American Greed
The Imposter: Dr. Barnes; The Interstate Bank Mart Bandit2:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
3:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
4:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
5:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
6:00 pm

KXMB-DT
12.1
 The Price Is Right
10:00 am
new The Young and the Restless
11:00 am
new KX News at Noon
12:00 pm
new The Bold and the Beautiful
12:30 pm
The Talk
1:00 pm
Let’s Make a Deal
2:00 pm
The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Ed O’neill3:00 pm
Dr. Phil
4:00 pm
new KX News at 5
5:00 pm
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
5:30 pm
new KX News at 6
6:00 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
6:30 pm

CW+
12.2
 Maury
10:00 am
Maury
11:00 am
Local Programming Judge Jerry
2:00 pm
Judge Jerry
2:30 pm
Jerry Springer
Bruised Beauties3:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Pillows & Fights4:00 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Cheer Up Sleepy Gene5:00 pm
Bob’s Burgers
The Trouble With Doubles5:30 pm
Family Guy
Screams of Silence: The Story of Brenda Q6:00 pm
Family Guy
Blind Ambition6:30 pm

KXMBDT3
12.3
Home Improvement
10:30 am
Home Improvement
11:00 am
Home Improvement
11:30 am
Night Court
12:00 pm
Night Court
12:30 pm
Night Court
1:00 pm
Night Court
1:30 pm
Night Court
2:00 pm
Night Court
2:30 pm
That ’70s Show
3:00 pm
That ’70s Show
3:30 pm
That ’70s Show
4:00 pm
That ’70s Show
4:30 pm
According to Jim
5:00 pm
According to Jim
5:30 pm
According to Jim
6:00 pm
According to Jim
6:30 pm

KXMB4
12.4
It Takes a Killer
The Ghost of Baton Rouge10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
The Green River Killer11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
A Wife Goes Missing11:30 am
The FBI Files
Atlanta Prison Riot12:00 pm
American Greed
Fouled Out: Rumeal Robinson1:00 pm
American Greed
The Imposter: Dr. Barnes; The Interstate Bank Mart Bandit2:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
3:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
4:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
5:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
6:00 pm

KXMCD
13.1
 The Price Is Right
10:00 am
new The Young and the Restless
11:00 am
new KX News at Noon
12:00 pm
new The Bold and the Beautiful
12:30 pm
The Talk
1:00 pm
Let’s Make a Deal
2:00 pm
The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Ed O’neill3:00 pm
Dr. Phil
4:00 pm
new KX News at 5
5:00 pm
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
5:30 pm
new KX News at 6
6:00 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
6:30 pm

KXMC2
13.2
 Maury
10:00 am
Maury
11:00 am
Local Programming Judge Jerry
2:00 pm
Judge Jerry
2:30 pm
Jerry Springer
Bruised Beauties3:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Pillows & Fights4:00 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Cheer Up Sleepy Gene5:00 pm
Bob’s Burgers
The Trouble With Doubles5:30 pm
Family Guy
Screams of Silence: The Story of Brenda Q6:00 pm
Family Guy
Blind Ambition6:30 pm

KXMCW
13.3
Home Improvement
10:30 am
Home Improvement
11:00 am
Home Improvement
11:30 am
Night Court
12:00 pm
Night Court
12:30 pm
Night Court
1:00 pm
Night Court
1:30 pm
Night Court
2:00 pm
Night Court
2:30 pm
That ’70s Show
3:00 pm
That ’70s Show
3:30 pm
That ’70s Show
4:00 pm
That ’70s Show
4:30 pm
According to Jim
5:00 pm
According to Jim
5:30 pm
According to Jim
6:00 pm
According to Jim
6:30 pm

KMXC
13.4
It Takes a Killer
The Ghost of Baton Rouge10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
The Green River Killer11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
A Wife Goes Missing11:30 am
The FBI Files
Atlanta Prison Riot12:00 pm
American Greed
Fouled Out: Rumeal Robinson1:00 pm
American Greed
The Imposter: Dr. Barnes; The Interstate Bank Mart Bandit2:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
3:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
4:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
5:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
6:00 pm

KMCYD
14.1
 The View
10:00 am
Local Programming Modern Family
11:30 am
new GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke
12:00 pm
Local Programming Tamron Hall
2:00 pm
Family Feud
3:00 pm
Family Feud
3:30 pm
new WDAY News at 4
4:00 pm
Judge Judy
Lesbian Choking Catfight!; Retaliatory Mood Swing?4:30 pm
new WDAY News at 5
5:00 pm
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
new WDAY NEWS @ 6
6:00 pm
Judge Judy
Inheritance Riddled with Debt!; Fool Falls for Nigerian Stranger Scam!6:30 pm

KMCY2
14.2
 Cold Case Files
10:00 am
Cold Case Files
11:00 am
City Confidential
12:00 pm
City Confidential
1:00 pm
City Confidential
2:00 pm
City Confidential
3:00 pm
Evil Up Close
4:00 pm
Evil Up Close
5:00 pm
Cold Case Files
6:00 pm

XTRA
14.3
sports  Hot Mic with Dom Izzo
10:00 am
Dateline
The Night Lynsie Disappeared11:00 am
Local Programming new Dish Nation
Episode 2441:00 pm
Recipe TV
1:30 pm
Local Programming Funny You Should Ask
3:00 pm
Pawn Stars
3:30 pm
new WDAY NEWS @ 4
4:00 pm
new Extra
4:30 pm
new WDAY NEWS @ 5
5:00 pm
new Celebrity Page
5:30 pm
new WDAY NEWS @ 6
6:00 pm
Pawn Stars
6:30 pm

KMCY4
14.4
 Chicago P.D.
10:00 am
Chicago P.D.
11:00 am
Chicago P.D.
12:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
1:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
2:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
3:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
4:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
5:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
6:00 pm

KBMYH
17.1
 The View
10:00 am
Local Programming Modern Family
11:30 am
new GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke
12:00 pm
Local Programming Tamron Hall
2:00 pm
Family Feud
3:00 pm
Family Feud
3:30 pm
new WDAY News at 4
4:00 pm
Judge Judy
Lesbian Choking Catfight!; Retaliatory Mood Swing?4:30 pm
new WDAY News at 5
5:00 pm
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
new WDAY NEWS @ 6
6:00 pm
Judge Judy
Inheritance Riddled with Debt!; Fool Falls for Nigerian Stranger Scam!6:30 pm

JN
17.2
 Cold Case Files
10:00 am
Cold Case Files
11:00 am
City Confidential
12:00 pm
City Confidential
1:00 pm
City Confidential
2:00 pm
City Confidential
3:00 pm
Evil Up Close
4:00 pm
Evil Up Close
5:00 pm
Cold Case Files
6:00 pm

KBMYDT3
17.3
sports  Hot Mic with Dom Izzo
10:00 am
Dateline
The Night Lynsie Disappeared11:00 am
Local Programming new Dish Nation
Episode 2441:00 pm
Recipe TV
1:30 pm
Local Programming Funny You Should Ask
3:00 pm
Pawn Stars
3:30 pm
new WDAY NEWS @ 4
4:00 pm
new Extra
4:30 pm
new WDAY NEWS @ 5
5:00 pm
new Celebrity Page
5:30 pm
new WDAY NEWS @ 6
6:00 pm
Pawn Stars
6:30 pm

KBMY4
17.4
 Chicago P.D.
10:00 am
Chicago P.D.
11:00 am
Chicago P.D.
12:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
1:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
2:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
3:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
4:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
5:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
6:00 pm

HEROBP
24.1
 Monk
Mr. Monk and the Three Pies10:00 am
NewsNet
11:00 am
Monk
Mr. Monk and the Missing Granny12:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk and the Captain’s Wife1:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk Gets Married2:00 pm
Local Programming NewsNet
3:30 pm
TBA
4:30 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk and the Panic Room5:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk and the Blackout6:00 pm

JEWELRYTV
24.12
new  Exclusively Gold Jewelry
9:00 am
Bella Luce Jewelry
11:00 am
new Artisan Collection of India Jewelry
1:00 pm
new Jewelry Under $100
3:00 pm
new Sterling Moments Jewelry
5:00 pm

BEK247
24.2
sports  High School Girls Basketball
9:30 am
sports High School Boys Basketball
11:30 am
Local Programming

COZI
24.4
 The Six Million Dollar Man
Wine, Women and War10:00 am
Emergency
Insomnia11:00 am
Emergency
Inheritance Tax12:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
The Squeaky Wheel1:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
Goodbye, Mr. Zelinka2:00 pm
Pieni talo preerialla
To Live with Fear3:00 pm
Pieni talo preerialla
The Wisdom of Solomon4:00 pm
Pieni talo preerialla
The Music Box5:00 pm
The Munsters
The Midnight Ride of Herman Munster6:00 pm
The Munsters
Sleeping Cutie6:30 pm

BuzzR
24.10
 Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
10:00 am
Match Game
11:00 am
Match Game
11:30 am
Classic Concentration
12:00 pm
Classic Concentration
12:30 pm
Password
1:00 pm
Password Plus
1:30 pm
Super Password
2:00 pm
Tattletales
2:30 pm
Press Your Luck
3:00 pm
Card Sharks
3:30 pm
Match Game
4:00 pm
Match Game
4:30 pm
Match Game
5:00 pm
Match Game
5:30 pm
Sale of the Century
6:00 pm
Concentration
6:30 pm

KNDMDT11
24.11
Tansi Nehiyawetan
Seasons10:30 am
Wapos Bay
The Ways of the Quiet11:00 am
Art Zone
11:30 am
Finding Our Talk
The Dreamers: Dane-Zaa12:00 pm
Cooking With the Wolfman
12:30 pm
Creative Native
1:00 pm
First Talk
1:30 pm
Indian Country Today News
2:00 pm
Future History
Wellness2:30 pm
Samaqan: Water Stories
Wild Rice3:00 pm
underEXPOSED
High Flier3:30 pm
Working It Out Together
Diving In4:00 pm
From the Spirit
Eli Nasogaluak4:30 pm
The New Zealanders
5:00 pm
First Talk
6:00 pm
People of the Pines
Native Resistance6:30 pm

BOUNCE
24.5
 Law & Order
House Counsel10:00 am
Law & Order
Guardian11:00 am
Without a Trace
One and Only12:00 pm
The Bernie Mac Show
Growing Pains1:00 pm
movie The Brothers
1:30 pm
Local Programming The Game
The Pre-season Game Episode6:00 pm
The Game
The Busted Episode6:30 pm

QUEST
24.6
 Modern Marvels
10:00 am
Modern Marvels
11:00 am
Local Programming How Booze Built America
1:00 pm
How Booze Built America
2:00 pm
How Booze Built America
3:00 pm
Auction Kings
4:00 pm
Auction Kings
4:30 pm
Unsolved History
5:00 pm
Modern Marvels
6:00 pm

QUEST
24.7
 Babylon 5
Severed Dreams10:00 am
Babylon 5
Ceremonies of Light and Dark11:00 am
The Outer Limits
In the Zone12:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Rite of Passage1:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Criminal Nature2:00 pm
Sliders
New Gods for Old3:00 pm
Sliders
Please Press One4:00 pm
Quantum Leap
The Color of Truth5:00 pm
Quantum Leap
Camikazi Kid6:00 pm

GETTV
24.8
Sanford and Son
The Engagement Man Always Rings Twice10:30 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
A Matter of Faith11:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Vision Quest12:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Everyday Heroes1:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Warriors2:00 pm
Paradise
Dead Run3:00 pm
Paradise
All the Pretty Little Horses4:00 pm
Good Times
The Travelling Christmas5:00 pm
Good Times
A Place to Die5:30 pm
Sanford and Son
The Blind Mellow Jelly Collection6:00 pm
Sanford and Son
A House Is Not a Poolroom6:30 pm

KNDMDT9
24.9
 Court TV Live
8:00 am
new Deep Undercover
Operation Pisces: Money Laundering for the Medellin Cartel11:00 am
new Murderous Affairs
Aim to Maim11:30 am
new It Takes a Killer
Enforcer of Death12:00 pm
new It Takes a Killer
Fatal Secrets12:30 pm
new The FBI Files
A Master Plan1:00 pm
new The FBI Files
Radical Resistance2:00 pm
new The FBI Files
Operation Goldenrod3:00 pm
Court TV Live
4:00 pm

HEROBP
26.1
 Monk
Mr. Monk and the Three Pies10:00 am
NewsNet
11:00 am
Monk
Mr. Monk and the Missing Granny12:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk and the Captain’s Wife1:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk Gets Married2:00 pm
Local Programming NewsNet
3:30 pm
TBA
4:30 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk and the Panic Room5:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk and the Blackout6:00 pm

JEWELRYTV
26.12
new  Exclusively Gold Jewelry
9:00 am
Bella Luce Jewelry
11:00 am
new Artisan Collection of India Jewelry
1:00 pm
new Jewelry Under $100
3:00 pm
new Sterling Moments Jewelry
5:00 pm

BEK+W
26.2
sports  High School Girls Basketball
9:30 am
sports High School Boys Basketball
11:30 am
Local Programming

GRIT
26.3
Local Programming The Virginian
Man of the People11:00 am
Laramie
No Second Chance1:00 pm
Laramie
Drifter’s Gold2:00 pm
Laramie
.45 Calibre3:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Killing of Johnny Lash4:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Wade Place4:30 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Reward for Gaine5:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Jeff Davis’s Treasure6:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Bride and the Bandit6:30 pm

COZI
26.4
 The Six Million Dollar Man
Wine, Women and War10:00 am
Emergency
Insomnia11:00 am
Emergency
Inheritance Tax12:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
The Squeaky Wheel1:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
Goodbye, Mr. Zelinka2:00 pm
Pieni talo preerialla
To Live with Fear3:00 pm
Pieni talo preerialla
The Wisdom of Solomon4:00 pm
Pieni talo preerialla
The Music Box5:00 pm
The Munsters
The Midnight Ride of Herman Munster6:00 pm
The Munsters
Sleeping Cutie6:30 pm

BuzzR
26.10
 Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
10:00 am
Match Game
11:00 am
Match Game
11:30 am
Classic Concentration
12:00 pm
Classic Concentration
12:30 pm
Password
1:00 pm
Password Plus
1:30 pm
Super Password
2:00 pm
Tattletales
2:30 pm
Press Your Luck
3:00 pm
Card Sharks
3:30 pm
Match Game
4:00 pm
Match Game
4:30 pm
Match Game
5:00 pm
Match Game
5:30 pm
Sale of the Century
6:00 pm
Concentration
6:30 pm

KNDBDT11
26.11
Tansi Nehiyawetan
Seasons10:30 am
Wapos Bay
The Ways of the Quiet11:00 am
Art Zone
11:30 am
Finding Our Talk
The Dreamers: Dane-Zaa12:00 pm
Cooking With the Wolfman
12:30 pm
Creative Native
1:00 pm
First Talk
1:30 pm
Indian Country Today News
2:00 pm
Future History
Wellness2:30 pm
Samaqan: Water Stories
Wild Rice3:00 pm
underEXPOSED
High Flier3:30 pm
Working It Out Together
Diving In4:00 pm
From the Spirit
Eli Nasogaluak4:30 pm
The New Zealanders
5:00 pm
First Talk
6:00 pm
People of the Pines
Native Resistance6:30 pm

BOUNCE
26.5
 Law & Order
House Counsel10:00 am
Law & Order
Guardian11:00 am
Without a Trace
One and Only12:00 pm
The Bernie Mac Show
Growing Pains1:00 pm
movie The Brothers
1:30 pm
Local Programming The Game
The Pre-season Game Episode6:00 pm
The Game
The Busted Episode6:30 pm

QUEST
26.6
 Modern Marvels
10:00 am
Modern Marvels
11:00 am
Local Programming How Booze Built America
1:00 pm
How Booze Built America
2:00 pm
How Booze Built America
3:00 pm
Auction Kings
4:00 pm
Auction Kings
4:30 pm
Unsolved History
5:00 pm
Modern Marvels
6:00 pm

COMET
26.7
 Babylon 5
Severed Dreams10:00 am
Babylon 5
Ceremonies of Light and Dark11:00 am
The Outer Limits
In the Zone12:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Rite of Passage1:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Criminal Nature2:00 pm
Sliders
New Gods for Old3:00 pm
Sliders
Please Press One4:00 pm
Quantum Leap
The Color of Truth5:00 pm
Quantum Leap
Camikazi Kid6:00 pm

GETTV
26.8
Sanford and Son
The Engagement Man Always Rings Twice10:30 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
A Matter of Faith11:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Vision Quest12:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Everyday Heroes1:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Warriors2:00 pm
Paradise
Dead Run3:00 pm
Paradise
All the Pretty Little Horses4:00 pm
Good Times
The Travelling Christmas5:00 pm
Good Times
A Place to Die5:30 pm
Sanford and Son
The Blind Mellow Jelly Collection6:00 pm
Sanford and Son
A House Is Not a Poolroom6:30 pm

KNDBDT9
26.9
 Court TV Live
8:00 am
new Deep Undercover
Operation Pisces: Money Laundering for the Medellin Cartel11:00 am
new Murderous Affairs
Aim to Maim11:30 am
new It Takes a Killer
Enforcer of Death12:00 pm
new It Takes a Killer
Fatal Secrets12:30 pm
new The FBI Files
A Master Plan1:00 pm
new The FBI Files
Radical Resistance2:00 pm
new The FBI Files
Operation Goldenrod3:00 pm
Court TV Live
4:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.