7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               

CW+
2.1
Penn & Teller: Fool Us
P&T in 3D…Glasses7:00 pm
Seinfeld
8:00 pm
Seinfeld
The English Patient8:30 pm
KX News at 9
9:00 pm
The Goldbergs
My Valentine Boy9:30 pm
black-ish
Please Don’t Ask, Please Don’t Tell10:00 pm
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
10:30 pm
Live PD: Police Patrol
11:00 pm
Live PD: Police Patrol
11:30 pm
Cops
Dazed & Confused #212:00 am
Local Programming Sheriffs…El Dorado County
1:00 am
Seinfeld
The Blood1:30 am
Local Programming

KXMAD
2.2
Young Sheldon
A Slump, a Cross and Roadside Gravel7:00 pm
The Unicorn
7:31 pm
Mom
Silly Frills and a Depressed Garden Gnome8:01 pm
Mom
8:30 pm
TBA
9:00 pm
new KX News at 10
10:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
10:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
11:37 pm
The Simpsons
12:37 am
new CBS Overnight News
1:07 am

KXMAW
2.3
 KXMA Weather
2:00 am
Local Programming

KXMA
2.4
movie John Grisham’s ‘The Rainmaker’
7:00 pm
movie Whispers in the Dark
10:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
12:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am

PPB1
3.1
This Old House
Westerly: Return to Paradise7:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Women’s Repair Class, Garden7:30 pm
Prairie Mosaic
8:00 pm
Prairie Musicians
8:30 pm
movie Gutes Essen: Good Eating in German-Russian Country
9:00 pm
Amanpour and Company
10:00 pm
BBC World News
11:00 pm
Asia Insight
11:30 pm
Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
07-31-202012:00 am
NHK Newsline
12:30 am
Animals with Cameras, A Nature Miniseries
Episode 31:00 am
Local Programming Life From Above
Changing Planet3:00 am

PPB2
3.2
Forces of Nature
Color7:00 pm
movie Climate Change – The Facts
8:00 pm
new PBS NewsHour
9:00 pm
new The Day
10:00 pm
BBC World News
10:30 pm
NOVA
Rise of the Mammals11:00 pm
Forces of Nature
Color12:00 am
movie Climate Change – The Facts
1:00 am
PBS NewsHour
2:00 am
Amanpour and Company
3:00 am

PPB3
3.3
MN Original
MN Original Music Compilation7:00 pm
Dakota Life
A Second Chance7:30 pm
On the Trail: An In Wisconsin Special
8:00 pm
Birds of Wisconsin
9:00 pm
Farmers & Chefs in Minnesota
10:00 pm
Rebirth: Mississippi’s National Park
10:30 pm
Minnesota’s Deadliest Blizzards
11:00 pm
Minnesota’s Deadliest Tornadoes
11:30 pm
Prairie Yard & Garden
12:00 am
Making It up North
Making It: Sustainable12:30 am
MN Original
Kristen Lowe + Mason Jennings1:00 am
Around the Corner With John McGivern
Sparta1:30 am
Working Dogs: Innovations In Healthcare
2:00 am
Soul Creatures
2:30 am
Listen/ Stories of Cancer and Resilience
3:00 am

PPB4
3.4
Hero Elementary
The Butterfly Chasers; Something Shady7:00 pm
Odd Squad
Portalandia; Slides and Ladders7:30 pm
Arthur
Binky Barnes, Art Expert; Arthur’s Lucky Pencil8:00 pm
WordGirl
Sonny Days with a Chance of Showers; Seymour….Right After This8:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Kate Warne; I Am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle9:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Spots in the Desert9:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Buck-Tooth Bucky; Tiny’s Tiny Friend10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Tiger Twirl; You Can Play Your Own Way10:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Sesame Friendship11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Lost Voice Doll Hospital11:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Glocken Around the Clock; Good Knight12:00 am
Nature Cat
Stop and Hear the Cicadas; Cold-Blooded12:30 am
Wild Kratts
Stars of the Tides1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Spots in the Desert1:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Kate Warne; I Am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle2:00 am
Molly of Denali
The Night Manager; Not So Permafrost2:30 am
Hero Elementary
The Butterfly Chasers; Something Shady3:00 am

PPB1
4.1
This Old House
Westerly: Return to Paradise7:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Women’s Repair Class, Garden7:30 pm
Prairie Mosaic
8:00 pm
Prairie Musicians
8:30 pm
movie Gutes Essen: Good Eating in German-Russian Country
9:00 pm
Amanpour and Company
10:00 pm
BBC World News
11:00 pm
Asia Insight
11:30 pm
Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
07-31-202012:00 am
NHK Newsline
12:30 am
Animals with Cameras, A Nature Miniseries
Episode 31:00 am
Local Programming Life From Above
Changing Planet3:00 am

PPB2
4.2
Forces of Nature
Color7:00 pm
movie Climate Change – The Facts
8:00 pm
new PBS NewsHour
9:00 pm
new The Day
10:00 pm
BBC World News
10:30 pm
NOVA
Rise of the Mammals11:00 pm
Forces of Nature
Color12:00 am
movie Climate Change – The Facts
1:00 am
PBS NewsHour
2:00 am
Amanpour and Company
3:00 am

PPB3
4.3
MN Original
MN Original Music Compilation7:00 pm
Dakota Life
A Second Chance7:30 pm
On the Trail: An In Wisconsin Special
8:00 pm
Birds of Wisconsin
9:00 pm
Farmers & Chefs in Minnesota
10:00 pm
Rebirth: Mississippi’s National Park
10:30 pm
Minnesota’s Deadliest Blizzards
11:00 pm
Minnesota’s Deadliest Tornadoes
11:30 pm
Prairie Yard & Garden
12:00 am
Making It up North
Making It: Sustainable12:30 am
MN Original
Kristen Lowe + Mason Jennings1:00 am
Around the Corner With John McGivern
Sparta1:30 am
Working Dogs: Innovations In Healthcare
2:00 am
Soul Creatures
2:30 am
Listen/ Stories of Cancer and Resilience
3:00 am

PPB4
4.4
Hero Elementary
The Butterfly Chasers; Something Shady7:00 pm
Odd Squad
Portalandia; Slides and Ladders7:30 pm
Arthur
Binky Barnes, Art Expert; Arthur’s Lucky Pencil8:00 pm
WordGirl
Sonny Days with a Chance of Showers; Seymour….Right After This8:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Kate Warne; I Am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle9:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Spots in the Desert9:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Buck-Tooth Bucky; Tiny’s Tiny Friend10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Tiger Twirl; You Can Play Your Own Way10:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Sesame Friendship11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Lost Voice Doll Hospital11:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Glocken Around the Clock; Good Knight12:00 am
Nature Cat
Stop and Hear the Cicadas; Cold-Blooded12:30 am
Wild Kratts
Stars of the Tides1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Spots in the Desert1:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Kate Warne; I Am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle2:00 am
Molly of Denali
The Night Manager; Not So Permafrost2:30 am
Hero Elementary
The Butterfly Chasers; Something Shady3:00 am

KFYRDT
5.1
Superstore
7:00 pm
Brooklyn Nine-Nine
7:30 pm
Will & Grace
8:00 pm
Indebted
8:30 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
9:00 pm
new Night Report
10:00 pm
Local Programming Late Night With Seth Meyers
11:36 pm
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
12:36 am
Jeopardy!
1:06 am
Local Programming Today with Hoda & Jenna
2:06 am
new Early Today
3:00 am

KFYRDT2
5.2
sports  MLB Baseball: Teams to be announced
Teams TBA6:00 pm
West Dakota Fox News at Nine
9:00 pm
TBA
9:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Coming Out Party10:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Girlfriend Experience10:30 pm
Mom
11:00 pm
Mom
11:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
12:00 am
Two and a Half Men
12:30 am
Local Programming new DailyMailTV
1:30 am
Impractical Jokers
Nationals Disaster2:00 am
new Access Hollywood
2:30 am
25 Words or Less
Original EP 25W011183:00 am

MeTV
5.3
The Andy Griffith Show
Aunt Bee the Warden7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The County Nurse7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Caution: Low Overhead8:00 pm
Green Acres
Happy Birthday8:30 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Don’t Forget to Write9:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Klink’s Rocket9:30 pm
Local Programming Perry Mason
The Case of the Careless Kitten10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Long Morrow11:30 pm
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
The Sign of Satan12:00 am
Mannix
The Dark Hours1:00 am
Cannon
Revenge2:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Flight to Danger3:00 am

PPB1
6.1
This Old House
Westerly: Return to Paradise7:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Women’s Repair Class, Garden7:30 pm
Prairie Mosaic
8:00 pm
Prairie Musicians
8:30 pm
movie Gutes Essen: Good Eating in German-Russian Country
9:00 pm
Amanpour and Company
10:00 pm
BBC World News
11:00 pm
Asia Insight
11:30 pm
Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
07-31-202012:00 am
NHK Newsline
12:30 am
Animals with Cameras, A Nature Miniseries
Episode 31:00 am
Local Programming Life From Above
Changing Planet3:00 am

PPB2
6.2
Forces of Nature
Color7:00 pm
movie Climate Change – The Facts
8:00 pm
new PBS NewsHour
9:00 pm
new The Day
10:00 pm
BBC World News
10:30 pm
NOVA
Rise of the Mammals11:00 pm
Forces of Nature
Color12:00 am
movie Climate Change – The Facts
1:00 am
PBS NewsHour
2:00 am
Amanpour and Company
3:00 am

PPB3
6.3
MN Original
MN Original Music Compilation7:00 pm
Dakota Life
A Second Chance7:30 pm
On the Trail: An In Wisconsin Special
8:00 pm
Birds of Wisconsin
9:00 pm
Farmers & Chefs in Minnesota
10:00 pm
Rebirth: Mississippi’s National Park
10:30 pm
Minnesota’s Deadliest Blizzards
11:00 pm
Minnesota’s Deadliest Tornadoes
11:30 pm
Prairie Yard & Garden
12:00 am
Making It up North
Making It: Sustainable12:30 am
MN Original
Kristen Lowe + Mason Jennings1:00 am
Around the Corner With John McGivern
Sparta1:30 am
Working Dogs: Innovations In Healthcare
2:00 am
Soul Creatures
2:30 am
Listen/ Stories of Cancer and Resilience
3:00 am

PPB4
6.4
Hero Elementary
The Butterfly Chasers; Something Shady7:00 pm
Odd Squad
Portalandia; Slides and Ladders7:30 pm
Arthur
Binky Barnes, Art Expert; Arthur’s Lucky Pencil8:00 pm
WordGirl
Sonny Days with a Chance of Showers; Seymour….Right After This8:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Kate Warne; I Am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle9:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Spots in the Desert9:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Buck-Tooth Bucky; Tiny’s Tiny Friend10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Tiger Twirl; You Can Play Your Own Way10:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Sesame Friendship11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Lost Voice Doll Hospital11:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Glocken Around the Clock; Good Knight12:00 am
Nature Cat
Stop and Hear the Cicadas; Cold-Blooded12:30 am
Wild Kratts
Stars of the Tides1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Spots in the Desert1:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Kate Warne; I Am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle2:00 am
Molly of Denali
The Night Manager; Not So Permafrost2:30 am
Hero Elementary
The Butterfly Chasers; Something Shady3:00 am

KQCDD
7.1
Superstore
7:00 pm
Brooklyn Nine-Nine
7:30 pm
Will & Grace
8:00 pm
Indebted
8:30 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
9:00 pm
new Night Report
10:00 pm
Local Programming Late Night With Seth Meyers
11:36 pm
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
12:36 am
Jeopardy!
1:06 am
Local Programming Today with Hoda & Jenna
2:06 am
new Early Today
3:00 am

KQCDD2
7.2
sports  MLB Baseball: Teams to be announced
Teams TBA6:00 pm
West Dakota Fox News at Nine
9:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Coming Out Party10:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Girlfriend Experience10:30 pm
Mom
11:00 pm
Mom
11:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
12:00 am
Two and a Half Men
12:30 am
Local Programming new DailyMailTV
1:30 am
Impractical Jokers
Nationals Disaster2:00 am
new Access Hollywood
2:30 am
25 Words or Less
Original EP 25W011183:00 am

MeTV
7.3
The Andy Griffith Show
Aunt Bee the Warden7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The County Nurse7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Caution: Low Overhead8:00 pm
Green Acres
Happy Birthday8:30 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Don’t Forget to Write9:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Klink’s Rocket9:30 pm
Local Programming Perry Mason
The Case of the Careless Kitten10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Long Morrow11:30 pm
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
The Sign of Satan12:00 am
Mannix
The Dark Hours1:00 am
Cannon
Revenge2:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Flight to Danger3:00 am

KUMV
8.1
Superstore
7:00 pm
Brooklyn Nine-Nine
7:30 pm
Will & Grace
8:00 pm
Indebted
8:30 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
9:00 pm
new Night Report
10:00 pm
Local Programming Late Night With Seth Meyers
11:36 pm
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
12:36 am
Jeopardy!
1:06 am
Local Programming Today with Hoda & Jenna
2:06 am
new Early Today
3:00 am

KUMV2
8.2
sports  MLB Baseball: Teams to be announced
Teams TBA6:00 pm
West Dakota Fox News at Nine
9:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Coming Out Party10:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Girlfriend Experience10:30 pm
Mom
11:00 pm
Mom
11:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
12:00 am
Two and a Half Men
12:30 am
Local Programming new DailyMailTV
1:30 am
Impractical Jokers
Nationals Disaster2:00 am
new Access Hollywood
2:30 am
25 Words or Less
Original EP 25W011183:00 am

MeTV
8.3
The Andy Griffith Show
Aunt Bee the Warden7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The County Nurse7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Caution: Low Overhead8:00 pm
Green Acres
Happy Birthday8:30 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Don’t Forget to Write9:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Klink’s Rocket9:30 pm
Local Programming Perry Mason
The Case of the Careless Kitten10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Long Morrow11:30 pm
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
The Sign of Satan12:00 am
Mannix
The Dark Hours1:00 am
Cannon
Revenge2:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Flight to Danger3:00 am

PPB1
9.1
This Old House
Westerly: Return to Paradise7:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Women’s Repair Class, Garden7:30 pm
Prairie Mosaic
8:00 pm
Prairie Musicians
8:30 pm
movie Gutes Essen: Good Eating in German-Russian Country
9:00 pm
Amanpour and Company
10:00 pm
BBC World News
11:00 pm
Asia Insight
11:30 pm
Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
07-31-202012:00 am
NHK Newsline
12:30 am
Animals with Cameras, A Nature Miniseries
Episode 31:00 am
Local Programming Life From Above
Changing Planet3:00 am

PPB2
9.2
Forces of Nature
Color7:00 pm
movie Climate Change – The Facts
8:00 pm
new PBS NewsHour
9:00 pm
new The Day
10:00 pm
BBC World News
10:30 pm
NOVA
Rise of the Mammals11:00 pm
Forces of Nature
Color12:00 am
movie Climate Change – The Facts
1:00 am
PBS NewsHour
2:00 am
Amanpour and Company
3:00 am

PPB3
9.3
MN Original
MN Original Music Compilation7:00 pm
Dakota Life
A Second Chance7:30 pm
On the Trail: An In Wisconsin Special
8:00 pm
Birds of Wisconsin
9:00 pm
Farmers & Chefs in Minnesota
10:00 pm
Rebirth: Mississippi’s National Park
10:30 pm
Minnesota’s Deadliest Blizzards
11:00 pm
Minnesota’s Deadliest Tornadoes
11:30 pm
Prairie Yard & Garden
12:00 am
Making It up North
Making It: Sustainable12:30 am
MN Original
Kristen Lowe + Mason Jennings1:00 am
Around the Corner With John McGivern
Sparta1:30 am
Working Dogs: Innovations In Healthcare
2:00 am
Soul Creatures
2:30 am
Listen/ Stories of Cancer and Resilience
3:00 am

PPB4
9.4
Hero Elementary
The Butterfly Chasers; Something Shady7:00 pm
Odd Squad
Portalandia; Slides and Ladders7:30 pm
Arthur
Binky Barnes, Art Expert; Arthur’s Lucky Pencil8:00 pm
WordGirl
Sonny Days with a Chance of Showers; Seymour….Right After This8:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Kate Warne; I Am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle9:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Spots in the Desert9:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Buck-Tooth Bucky; Tiny’s Tiny Friend10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Tiger Twirl; You Can Play Your Own Way10:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Sesame Friendship11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Lost Voice Doll Hospital11:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Glocken Around the Clock; Good Knight12:00 am
Nature Cat
Stop and Hear the Cicadas; Cold-Blooded12:30 am
Wild Kratts
Stars of the Tides1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Spots in the Desert1:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Kate Warne; I Am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle2:00 am
Molly of Denali
The Night Manager; Not So Permafrost2:30 am
Hero Elementary
The Butterfly Chasers; Something Shady3:00 am

KMOT
10.1
Superstore
7:00 pm
Brooklyn Nine-Nine
7:30 pm
Will & Grace
8:00 pm
Indebted
8:30 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
9:00 pm
new Night Report
10:00 pm
Local Programming Late Night With Seth Meyers
11:36 pm
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
12:36 am
Jeopardy!
1:06 am
Local Programming Today with Hoda & Jenna
2:06 am
new Early Today
3:00 am

KMOT2
10.2
sports  MLB Baseball: Teams to be announced
Teams TBA6:00 pm
West Dakota Fox News at Nine
9:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Coming Out Party10:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Girlfriend Experience10:30 pm
Mom
11:00 pm
Mom
11:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
12:00 am
Two and a Half Men
12:30 am
Local Programming new DailyMailTV
1:30 am
Impractical Jokers
Nationals Disaster2:00 am
new Access Hollywood
2:30 am
25 Words or Less
Original EP 25W011183:00 am

MeTV
10.3
The Andy Griffith Show
Aunt Bee the Warden7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The County Nurse7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Caution: Low Overhead8:00 pm
Green Acres
Happy Birthday8:30 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Don’t Forget to Write9:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Klink’s Rocket9:30 pm
Local Programming Perry Mason
The Case of the Careless Kitten10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Long Morrow11:30 pm
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
The Sign of Satan12:00 am
Mannix
The Dark Hours1:00 am
Cannon
Revenge2:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Flight to Danger3:00 am

KXMDHD
11.1
Young Sheldon
A Slump, a Cross and Roadside Gravel7:00 pm
The Unicorn
7:31 pm
Mom
Silly Frills and a Depressed Garden Gnome8:01 pm
Mom
8:30 pm
TBA
9:00 pm
new KX News at 10
10:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
10:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
11:37 pm
The Simpsons
12:37 am
new CBS Overnight News
1:07 am

KXMD
11.2
new Killer Camp
A Killer Twist7:00 pm
Penn & Teller: Fool Us
P&T in 3D…Glasses8:00 pm
Seinfeld
9:00 pm
Seinfeld
The English Patient9:30 pm
The Goldbergs
10:00 pm
The Goldbergs
10:30 pm
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
11:00 pm
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
11:30 pm
Live PD: Police Patrol
12:00 am
Live PD: Police Patrol
12:30 am
Cops
Dazed & Confused #21:00 am
Local Programming

KXMD
11.3
According to Jim
7:00 pm
According to Jim
7:30 pm
Home Improvement
8:00 pm
Home Improvement
8:30 pm
Home Improvement
9:00 pm
Home Improvement
9:30 pm
According to Jim
10:00 pm
According to Jim
10:30 pm
That ’70s Show
11:00 pm
That ’70s Show
11:30 pm
That ’70s Show
12:00 am
That ’70s Show
12:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
1:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am

KXMD
11.4
movie John Grisham’s ‘The Rainmaker’
7:00 pm
movie Whispers in the Dark
10:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
12:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am

KXMB-DT
12.1
Young Sheldon
A Slump, a Cross and Roadside Gravel7:00 pm
The Unicorn
7:31 pm
Mom
Silly Frills and a Depressed Garden Gnome8:01 pm
Mom
8:30 pm
TBA
9:00 pm
new KX News at 10
10:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
10:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
11:37 pm
The Simpsons
12:37 am
new CBS Overnight News
1:07 am

CW+
12.2
new Killer Camp
A Killer Twist7:00 pm
Penn & Teller: Fool Us
P&T in 3D…Glasses8:00 pm
Seinfeld
9:00 pm
Seinfeld
The English Patient9:30 pm
The Goldbergs
10:00 pm
The Goldbergs
10:30 pm
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
11:00 pm
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
11:30 pm
Live PD: Police Patrol
12:00 am
Live PD: Police Patrol
12:30 am
Cops
Dazed & Confused #21:00 am
Local Programming

KXMBDT3
12.3
According to Jim
7:00 pm
According to Jim
7:30 pm
Home Improvement
8:00 pm
Home Improvement
8:30 pm
Home Improvement
9:00 pm
Home Improvement
9:30 pm
According to Jim
10:00 pm
According to Jim
10:30 pm
That ’70s Show
11:00 pm
That ’70s Show
11:30 pm
That ’70s Show
12:00 am
That ’70s Show
12:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
1:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am

KXMB4
12.4
movie John Grisham’s ‘The Rainmaker’
7:00 pm
movie Whispers in the Dark
10:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
12:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am

KXMCD
13.1
Young Sheldon
A Slump, a Cross and Roadside Gravel7:00 pm
The Unicorn
7:31 pm
Mom
Silly Frills and a Depressed Garden Gnome8:01 pm
Mom
8:30 pm
TBA
9:00 pm
new KX News at 10
10:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
10:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
11:37 pm
The Simpsons
12:37 am
new CBS Overnight News
1:07 am

KXMC2
13.2
new Killer Camp
A Killer Twist7:00 pm
Penn & Teller: Fool Us
P&T in 3D…Glasses8:00 pm
Seinfeld
9:00 pm
Seinfeld
The English Patient9:30 pm
The Goldbergs
10:00 pm
The Goldbergs
10:30 pm
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
11:00 pm
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
11:30 pm
Live PD: Police Patrol
12:00 am
Live PD: Police Patrol
12:30 am
Cops
Dazed & Confused #21:00 am
Local Programming

KXMCW
13.3
According to Jim
7:00 pm
According to Jim
7:30 pm
Home Improvement
8:00 pm
Home Improvement
8:30 pm
Home Improvement
9:00 pm
Home Improvement
9:30 pm
According to Jim
10:00 pm
According to Jim
10:30 pm
That ’70s Show
11:00 pm
That ’70s Show
11:30 pm
That ’70s Show
12:00 am
That ’70s Show
12:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
1:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am

KMXC
13.4
movie John Grisham’s ‘The Rainmaker’
7:00 pm
movie Whispers in the Dark
10:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
12:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am

KMCYD
14.1
new Holey Moley II: The Sequel
It’s Apple Sauce Time!7:00 pm
new Don’t
Don’t Try This At Home8:00 pm
new To Tell the Truth
Michael Strahan, Patton Oswalt, Kristen Schaal, Taran Killam9:00 pm
new WDAY NEWS @ 10
10:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
10:35 pm
new Nightline
11:35 pm
Local Programming new Extra
12:35 am
new Dish Nation
Episode 2441:05 am
new TMZ
1:35 am
The Game
2:05 am
Local Programming

KMCY2
14.2
Cold Case Files
7:00 pm
Bizarre Murders
8:00 pm
Bizarre Murders
8:30 pm
new WDAY’Z Xtra News at 9
9:00 pm
Outdoor Bound
9:30 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
10:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
10:30 pm
Manhunters: Fugitive Task Force
11:00 pm
Manhunters: Fugitive Task Force
11:30 pm
Crime Stories
12:00 am
Crime Stories
1:00 am
Local Programming

XTRA
14.3
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Delicate7:00 pm
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Gods & Insects8:00 pm
WDAY News @ 9
9:00 pm
new TMZ
9:30 pm
new WDAY NEWS @ 10
10:00 pm
new Dish Nation
Episode 24410:35 pm
Maury
Your Ex Is White…Your Baby Looks White…I’m Not the Father11:05 pm
Local Programming WDAY Weather
1:05 am

KMCY4
14.4
Chicago P.D.
7:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
8:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
9:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
10:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
11:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
12:00 am
Chicago P.D.
1:00 am
Local Programming Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
3:00 am

KBMYH
17.1
new Holey Moley II: The Sequel
It’s Apple Sauce Time!7:00 pm
new Don’t
Don’t Try This At Home8:00 pm
new To Tell the Truth
Michael Strahan, Patton Oswalt, Kristen Schaal, Taran Killam9:00 pm
new WDAY NEWS @ 10
10:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
10:35 pm
new Nightline
11:35 pm
Local Programming new Extra
12:35 am
new Dish Nation
Episode 2441:05 am
new TMZ
1:35 am
The Game
2:05 am
Local Programming

JN
17.2
Cold Case Files
7:00 pm
Bizarre Murders
8:00 pm
Bizarre Murders
8:30 pm
new WDAY’Z Xtra News at 9
9:00 pm
Outdoor Bound
9:30 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
10:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
10:30 pm
Manhunters: Fugitive Task Force
11:00 pm
Manhunters: Fugitive Task Force
11:30 pm
Crime Stories
12:00 am
Crime Stories
1:00 am
Local Programming

KBMYDT3
17.3
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Delicate7:00 pm
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Gods & Insects8:00 pm
WDAY News @ 9
9:00 pm
new TMZ
9:30 pm
new WDAY NEWS @ 10
10:00 pm
new Dish Nation
Episode 24410:35 pm
Maury
Your Ex Is White…Your Baby Looks White…I’m Not the Father11:05 pm
Local Programming WDAY Weather
1:05 am

KBMY4
17.4
Chicago P.D.
7:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
8:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
9:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
10:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
11:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
12:00 am
Chicago P.D.
1:00 am
Local Programming Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
3:00 am

HEROBP
24.1
Star Trek: The Original Series
All Our Yesterdays7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
Coming of Age8:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
9:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Rise10:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
United11:00 pm
NYPD Blue
Pilot12:00 am
NYPD Blue
4B or Not 4B1:00 am
NYPD Blue
Brown Appetit2:00 am
NYPD Blue
3:00 am

JEWELRYTV
24.12
new Diamond Jewelry in Gold
7:00 pm
new Affordable Jewelry Luxuries
9:00 pm
new Silver Jewelry Showcase
11:00 pm
new Sterling Moments Jewelry
1:00 am
new Diamond Jewelry in Gold
3:00 am

COZI
24.4
Frasier
Freudian Sleep7:00 pm
Frasier
Caught in the Act7:30 pm
Roseanne
Like, a New Job8:00 pm
Roseanne
Goodbye, Mr. Right8:30 pm
Roseanne
Becky, Beds and Boys9:00 pm
Roseanne
Trick or Treat9:30 pm
The Nanny
The Nuchslep10:00 pm
The Nanny
Here Comes the Brood10:30 pm
The Nanny
The Butler, the Husband, the Wife and Her Mother11:00 pm
The Nanny
Imaginary Friend11:30 pm
Will & Grace
I Second That Emotion12:00 am
Will & Grace
The Old Man and the Sea12:30 am
Will & Grace
Steams like Old Times1:00 am
Will & Grace
The Hole Truth1:30 am
The Nanny
Yetta’s Letters (Part 3)2:00 am
The Nanny
Maggie’s Wedding2:30 am
Here’s Lucy
Lucy Gives Eddie Albert the Old Song and Dance3:00 am

BuzzR
24.10
Password Plus
7:00 pm
Let’s Make a Deal
7:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
8:00 pm
Card Sharks
8:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
9:00 pm
Password Plus
10:00 pm
Let’s Make a Deal
10:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
11:00 pm
Card Sharks
11:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
12:00 am
Classic Concentration
1:00 am
Classic Concentration
1:30 am
Family Feud
2:00 am
Family Feud
2:30 am
Match Game
3:00 am

KNDMDT11
24.11
movie American Outrage
7:00 pm
new Democracy Now!
TVRE8:00 pm
new Indian Country Today News
9:00 pm
Fish Out of Water
Battle of Batoche9:30 pm
Native Shorts
10:00 pm
KVCaRts
Steven Rushingwind; Nelson Rios10:30 pm
Invisible Nation
11:00 pm
Traditional Indigenous Ways of Being
12:35 am
Local Programming Indian Pride
Heroes2:00 am
Down the Mighty River
The Power of Resilience2:30 am
Wapos Bay
Making It Right3:00 am
Local Programming

BOUNCE
24.5
Local Programming movie The Perfect Match
9:30 pm
movie Something New
11:30 pm
The Game
The Negotiation Episode1:30 am
Without a Trace
9112:00 am
Scandal
I See You3:00 am

QUEST
24.6
Modern Marvels
7:00 pm
Local Programming American Loggers
9:00 pm
IRT Deadliest Roads
10:00 pm
Most Daring
11:00 pm
Auction Kings
12:00 am
Auction Kings
12:30 am
Unsolved History
1:00 am
Modern Marvels
2:00 am
Modern Marvels
3:00 am

QUEST
24.7
Battlestar Galactica
Exodus7:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
Collaborators8:00 pm
Local Programming Stargate SG-1
Exodus10:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Enemies11:00 pm
Babylon 5
The Paragon of Animals12:00 am
Babylon 5
A View from the Gallery1:00 am
Babylon 5
Learning Curve2:00 am
Local Programming

GETTV
24.8
All in the Family
Edith Gets Fired7:00 pm
All in the Family
The Family Next Door7:30 pm
All in the Family
Archie’s Brief Encounter8:00 pm
All in the Family
Archie’s Brief Encounter8:30 pm
Sanford and Son
The Stakeout9:00 pm
Sanford and Son
I Dream of Choo Choo Rabinowitz9:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Kitchen Nightmare10:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
All About Elka10:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Say Yes to the Mess11:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Vegas Baby11:30 pm
Married…With Children
Lez Be Friends12:00 am
Married…With Children
The Desperate Half Hour12:30 am
Married…With Children
How to Marry a Moron1:00 am
Married…With Children
Chicago Shoe Exchange1:30 am
Married…With Children
Pilot2:00 am
Married…With Children
Thinergy2:30 am
‘Til Death
The Not-So-Perfect Couple3:00 am

KNDMDT9
24.9
Court TV Live
7:00 pm
new Oj25
Trying To Make It Fit10:00 pm
Court TV Live
11:00 pm
Court TV Live
2:00 am

HEROBP
26.1
Star Trek: The Original Series
All Our Yesterdays7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
Coming of Age8:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
9:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Rise10:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
United11:00 pm
NYPD Blue
Pilot12:00 am
NYPD Blue
4B or Not 4B1:00 am
NYPD Blue
Brown Appetit2:00 am
NYPD Blue
3:00 am

JEWELRYTV
26.12
new Diamond Jewelry in Gold
7:00 pm
new Affordable Jewelry Luxuries
9:00 pm
new Silver Jewelry Showcase
11:00 pm
new Sterling Moments Jewelry
1:00 am
new Diamond Jewelry in Gold
3:00 am

GRIT
26.3
movie Return of the Gunfighter
7:00 pm
movie The Man Behind the Gun
9:30 pm
movie Thunder Over the Plains
11:30 pm
movie Ride Lonesome
1:30 am
Local Programming

COZI
26.4
Frasier
Freudian Sleep7:00 pm
Frasier
Caught in the Act7:30 pm
Roseanne
Like, a New Job8:00 pm
Roseanne
Goodbye, Mr. Right8:30 pm
Roseanne
Becky, Beds and Boys9:00 pm
Roseanne
Trick or Treat9:30 pm
The Nanny
The Nuchslep10:00 pm
The Nanny
Here Comes the Brood10:30 pm
The Nanny
The Butler, the Husband, the Wife and Her Mother11:00 pm
The Nanny
Imaginary Friend11:30 pm
Will & Grace
I Second That Emotion12:00 am
Will & Grace
The Old Man and the Sea12:30 am
Will & Grace
Steams like Old Times1:00 am
Will & Grace
The Hole Truth1:30 am
The Nanny
Yetta’s Letters (Part 3)2:00 am
The Nanny
Maggie’s Wedding2:30 am
Here’s Lucy
Lucy Gives Eddie Albert the Old Song and Dance3:00 am

BuzzR
26.10
Password Plus
7:00 pm
Let’s Make a Deal
7:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
8:00 pm
Card Sharks
8:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
9:00 pm
Password Plus
10:00 pm
Let’s Make a Deal
10:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
11:00 pm
Card Sharks
11:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
12:00 am
Classic Concentration
1:00 am
Classic Concentration
1:30 am
Family Feud
2:00 am
Family Feud
2:30 am
Match Game
3:00 am

KNDBDT11
26.11
movie American Outrage
7:00 pm
new Democracy Now!
TVRE8:00 pm
new Indian Country Today News
9:00 pm
Fish Out of Water
Battle of Batoche9:30 pm
Native Shorts
10:00 pm
KVCaRts
Steven Rushingwind; Nelson Rios10:30 pm
Invisible Nation
11:00 pm
Traditional Indigenous Ways of Being
12:35 am
Local Programming Indian Pride
Heroes2:00 am
Down the Mighty River
The Power of Resilience2:30 am
Wapos Bay
Making It Right3:00 am
Local Programming

BOUNCE
26.5
Local Programming movie The Perfect Match
9:30 pm
movie Something New
11:30 pm
The Game
The Negotiation Episode1:30 am
Without a Trace
9112:00 am
Scandal
I See You3:00 am

QUEST
26.6
Modern Marvels
7:00 pm
Local Programming American Loggers
9:00 pm
IRT Deadliest Roads
10:00 pm
Most Daring
11:00 pm
Auction Kings
12:00 am
Auction Kings
12:30 am
Unsolved History
1:00 am
Modern Marvels
2:00 am
Modern Marvels
3:00 am

COMET
26.7
Battlestar Galactica
Exodus7:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
Collaborators8:00 pm
Local Programming Stargate SG-1
Exodus10:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Enemies11:00 pm
Babylon 5
The Paragon of Animals12:00 am
Babylon 5
A View from the Gallery1:00 am
Babylon 5
Learning Curve2:00 am
Local Programming

GETTV
26.8
All in the Family
Edith Gets Fired7:00 pm
All in the Family
The Family Next Door7:30 pm
All in the Family
Archie’s Brief Encounter8:00 pm
All in the Family
Archie’s Brief Encounter8:30 pm
Sanford and Son
The Stakeout9:00 pm
Sanford and Son
I Dream of Choo Choo Rabinowitz9:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Kitchen Nightmare10:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
All About Elka10:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Say Yes to the Mess11:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Vegas Baby11:30 pm
Married…With Children
Lez Be Friends12:00 am
Married…With Children
The Desperate Half Hour12:30 am
Married…With Children
How to Marry a Moron1:00 am
Married…With Children
Chicago Shoe Exchange1:30 am
Married…With Children
Pilot2:00 am
Married…With Children
Thinergy2:30 am
‘Til Death
The Not-So-Perfect Couple3:00 am

KNDBDT9
26.9
Court TV Live
7:00 pm
new Oj25
Trying To Make It Fit10:00 pm
Court TV Live
11:00 pm
Court TV Live
2:00 am


Local Programming BEK Sports Network
11:30 pm
sports Class A Legion Baseball
12:00 am
Local Programming


Local Programming BEK Sports Network
11:30 pm
sports Class A Legion Baseball
12:00 am
Local Programming

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.