11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               

ABCHD
3.1
new  TBA
11:00 am
new KOTA News at Noon
12:00 pm
Inside Edition
12:30 pm
new General Hospital
1:00 pm
25 Words or Less
02-26-20202:00 pm
25 Words or Less
05-18-20202:30 pm
Family Feud
01-30-20203:00 pm
Family Feud
3:30 pm
Dr. Phil
4:00 pm
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:00 pm
new KOTA Territory News @ 5:30
5:30 pm
Wheel of Fortune
6:00 pm
Jeopardy!
6:30 pm
TBA
7:00 pm

K49LM-D
4.1
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
You’re It; The Holes Story11:30 am
Sesame Street
Earth Day12:00 pm
Hero Elementary
A Leg up; Sneezitis Solution12:30 pm
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Quilt With Carefree Curves, Part 11:00 pm
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
The Blue Door, Part 11:30 pm
New Scandinavian Cooking
A Treat for the Holidays2:00 pm
How to Cook Well With Rory O’Connell
Episode 1112:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Wild Moose Chase / Where the Bison Roam3:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Kate Warne; I am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Odd Beginnings, Part 14:00 pm
Arthur
Arthur Makes a Movie; Go to Your Room, D.W.4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Back in Creature Time: Day of the Dodo5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Tucson7:00 pm

K49LM-D2
4.2
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Bison Valley, Part 311:30 am
This Old House
12:00 pm
Ask This Old House
12:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain Hide-Away1:00 pm
Best of Sewing With Nancy
30 Minute Doll Clothes, Part 21:30 pm
Flavor of Poland
Warszawa2:00 pm
Savor Dakota
2:30 pm
Hometown Georgia
Episode 113:00 pm
Fly Brother With Ernest White II
Sao Paulo: Don’t Sleep3:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Naples and Pompeii4:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
The Culinary Tapestry of Corfu4:30 pm
Simply Ming
On the Road in California: Monterey5:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Regional Italian American Favorites5:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Pork Chops and Corn Fritters, Perfected6:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
The Culinary Tapestry of Corfu6:30 pm
Maigret
Night at the Crossroads7:00 pm

KIVVH
5.1
Hot Bench
Infamous Pothole Strikes Again!; Viewers Beware! Judge Corriero Is Hangry!11:30 am
Caught in Providence
11-21-201812:00 pm
Protection Court
He’s Moving Out So She Can Move In; She Attacked Me at the Mall12:30 pm
Chicago P.D.
A Little Devil Complex1:00 pm
The Dr. Oz Show
2:00 pm
The Kelly Clarkson Show
3:00 pm
The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Saoirse Ronan; Halsey; Valerie Rokhlin; Chris Lapierre4:00 pm
Judge Judy
Instagram Influencer’s Sweet Tooth?; Leave My Child Support Out of This5:00 pm
Judge Judy
I Live To Pay Your Vet Bills!; Park City Party Problem!5:30 pm
new The Six
6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
6:30 pm
9-1-1
Eddie Begins7:00 pm

KEVNHD
7.1
Hot Bench
Infamous Pothole Strikes Again!; Viewers Beware! Judge Corriero Is Hangry!11:30 am
Caught in Providence
11-21-201812:00 pm
Protection Court
He’s Moving Out So She Can Move In; She Attacked Me at the Mall12:30 pm
Chicago P.D.
A Little Devil Complex1:00 pm
The Dr. Oz Show
2:00 pm
The Kelly Clarkson Show
3:00 pm
The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Saoirse Ronan; Halsey; Valerie Rokhlin; Chris Lapierre4:00 pm
Judge Judy
Instagram Influencer’s Sweet Tooth?; Leave My Child Support Out of This5:00 pm
Judge Judy
I Live To Pay Your Vet Bills!; Park City Party Problem!5:30 pm
new The Six
6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
6:30 pm
9-1-1
Eddie Begins7:00 pm

K39LT-D
8.1
Splash and Bubbles
Guess Who?; Sleepless Sleepover11:30 am
Hero Elementary
A Leg up; Sneezitis Solution12:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
The Mystery of the Mask / Movie Monday12:30 pm
Camp TV
Backwards Day1:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Wild Moose Chase / Where the Bison Roam2:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Kate Warne; I am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle2:30 pm
Odd Squad
Odd Beginnings, Part 13:00 pm
Arthur
Arthur Makes a Movie; Go to Your Room, D.W.3:30 pm
Nature Cat
The Treasure of Bad Dog Bart; Pet Sounds4:00 pm
Cyberchase
A Camping Conundrum4:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
5:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Tucson6:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Omaha7:00 pm

K39LT-D2
8.2
 Ken Burns Presents The Gene: An Intimate History
Episode One10:00 am
Ken Burns Presents The Gene: An Intimate History
Part 212:00 pm
American Experience
Test Tube Babies2:00 pm
DW News
3:00 pm
France 24
4:00 pm
Asia Insight
Episode 7154:30 pm
Life From Above
Moving Planet5:00 pm
Life From Above
Colorful Planet6:00 pm
Beyond the Canvas
Episode 27:00 pm
Stories From the Stage
Sounds Like Summer7:30 pm

K39LT-D3
8.3
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Bison Valley, Part 311:30 am
This Old House
Westerly: Return to Paradise12:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Women’s Repair Class, Garden12:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain Hide-Away1:00 pm
Best of Sewing With Nancy
30 Minute Doll Clothes, Part 21:30 pm
Flavor of Poland
Warszawa2:00 pm
Savor Dakota
2:30 pm
Hometown Georgia
Episode 113:00 pm
Fly Brother With Ernest White II
Sao Paulo: Don’t Sleep3:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Naples and Pompeii4:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
The Culinary Tapestry of Corfu4:30 pm
Simply Ming
On the Road in California: Monterey5:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Regional Italian American Favorites5:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Pork Chops and Corn Fritters, Perfected6:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
The Culinary Tapestry of Corfu6:30 pm
No Passport Required
Los Angeles7:00 pm

SDPB1
9.1
Splash and Bubbles
Guess Who?; Sleepless Sleepover11:30 am
Hero Elementary
A Leg up; Sneezitis Solution12:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
The Mystery of the Mask / Movie Monday12:30 pm
Camp TV
Backwards Day1:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Wild Moose Chase / Where the Bison Roam2:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Kate Warne; I am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle2:30 pm
Odd Squad
Odd Beginnings, Part 13:00 pm
Arthur
Arthur Makes a Movie; Go to Your Room, D.W.3:30 pm
Nature Cat
The Treasure of Bad Dog Bart; Pet Sounds4:00 pm
Cyberchase
A Camping Conundrum4:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
5:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Tucson6:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Omaha7:00 pm

SDPB2
9.2
 Ken Burns Presents The Gene: An Intimate History
Episode One10:00 am
Ken Burns Presents The Gene: An Intimate History
Part 212:00 pm
American Experience
Test Tube Babies2:00 pm
DW News
3:00 pm
France 24
4:00 pm
Asia Insight
Episode 7154:30 pm
Life From Above
Moving Planet5:00 pm
Life From Above
Colorful Planet6:00 pm
Beyond the Canvas
Episode 27:00 pm
Stories From the Stage
Sounds Like Summer7:30 pm

SDPB3
9.3
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Bison Valley, Part 311:30 am
This Old House
Westerly: Return to Paradise12:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Women’s Repair Class, Garden12:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain Hide-Away1:00 pm
Best of Sewing With Nancy
30 Minute Doll Clothes, Part 21:30 pm
Flavor of Poland
Warszawa2:00 pm
Savor Dakota
2:30 pm
Hometown Georgia
Episode 113:00 pm
Fly Brother With Ernest White II
Sao Paulo: Don’t Sleep3:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Naples and Pompeii4:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
The Culinary Tapestry of Corfu4:30 pm
Simply Ming
On the Road in California: Monterey5:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Regional Italian American Favorites5:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Pork Chops and Corn Fritters, Perfected6:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
The Culinary Tapestry of Corfu6:30 pm
No Passport Required
Los Angeles7:00 pm

SDPB4
9.4
Molly of Denali
Rocky Rescue / Canoe Journey11:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Kate Warne; I am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle12:00 pm
Wild Kratts
In Search of the Easter Bunny12:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Buddy Explores the Tyrannosaurs; Rainy Day Flight1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
The Family Campout; A Game Night for Everyone1:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Sesame Friendship2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Drawing Noses; Pinkalicious on Ice2:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
The Mystery of the Mask / Movie Monday3:00 pm
Nature Cat
The Great Grasshopper Race; Fall for Hal3:30 pm
Wild Kratts
The Other Martins4:00 pm
Wild Kratts
In Search of the Easter Bunny4:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Kate Warne; I am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle5:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Rocky Rescue / Canoe Journey5:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Turtle Beach; Shine a Light on Me6:00 pm
Odd Squad
The O Team; Show Me the Money6:30 pm
Arthur
Arthur Makes a Movie; Go to Your Room, D.W.7:00 pm
WordGirl
Chuck With a Sidekick of Brent; Yarn-4-Gold7:30 pm

MeTV
10.1
 The Waltons
The Captive11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Harper’s Blood12:00 pm
Bonanza
The Wooing of Abigail Jones1:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Sidewinder2:00 pm
The Rifleman
The 16th Cousin2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Tobias Jones Story3:00 pm
Adam-12
Skywatch4:00 pm
Adam-12
Skywatch4:30 pm
The Flintstones
Ten Little Flintstones5:00 pm
Happy Days
Hollywood5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Preventative Medicine6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
A Night at Rosie’s6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Three’s a Crowd7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Bookie Barber7:30 pm

KSGWH
12.1
new  TBA
11:00 am
new KOTA News at Noon
12:00 pm
Inside Edition
12:30 pm
new General Hospital
1:00 pm
25 Words or Less
02-26-20202:00 pm
25 Words or Less
05-18-20202:30 pm
Family Feud
01-30-20203:00 pm
Family Feud
3:30 pm
Dr. Phil
4:00 pm
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:00 pm
new KOTA Territory News @ 5:30
5:30 pm
Wheel of Fortune
6:00 pm
Jeopardy!
6:30 pm
TBA
7:00 pm

KSGW
12.2
 Rachael Ray
It’s ‘Makeover Monday!11:00 am
Wyoming News Now @ 12pm
12:00 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
12:30 pm
new Days of Our Lives
1:00 pm
The Doctors
2:00 pm
Dr. Phil
3:00 pm
Inside Edition
4:00 pm
Jeopardy!
4:30 pm
Casper News Now @ 5pm
5:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
5:30 pm
Jeopardy!
6:00 pm
Wheel of Fortune
6:30 pm
new The Titan Games
The Titan Games Championship7:00 pm

H&I
12.3
 Nash Bridges
11:00 am
Nash Bridges
12:00 pm
Nash Bridges
1:00 pm
Nash Bridges
2:00 pm
Nash Bridges
3:00 pm
Nash Bridges
4:00 pm
Nash Bridges
5:00 pm
Star Trek: The Original Series
6:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
7:00 pm

K04GW-D
13.1
Splash and Bubbles
Guess Who?; Sleepless Sleepover11:30 am
Hero Elementary
A Leg up; Sneezitis Solution12:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
The Mystery of the Mask / Movie Monday12:30 pm
Camp TV
Backwards Day1:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Wild Moose Chase / Where the Bison Roam2:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Kate Warne; I am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle2:30 pm
Odd Squad
Odd Beginnings, Part 13:00 pm
Arthur
Arthur Makes a Movie; Go to Your Room, D.W.3:30 pm
Nature Cat
The Treasure of Bad Dog Bart; Pet Sounds4:00 pm
Cyberchase
A Camping Conundrum4:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
5:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Tucson6:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Omaha7:00 pm

K04GW-D2
13.2
 Ken Burns Presents The Gene: An Intimate History
Episode One10:00 am
Ken Burns Presents The Gene: An Intimate History
Part 212:00 pm
American Experience
Test Tube Babies2:00 pm
DW News
3:00 pm
France 24
4:00 pm
Asia Insight
Episode 7154:30 pm
Life From Above
Moving Planet5:00 pm
Life From Above
Colorful Planet6:00 pm
Beyond the Canvas
Episode 27:00 pm
Stories From the Stage
Sounds Like Summer7:30 pm

K04GW-D3
13.3
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Bison Valley, Part 311:30 am
This Old House
Westerly: Return to Paradise12:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Women’s Repair Class, Garden12:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain Hide-Away1:00 pm
Best of Sewing With Nancy
30 Minute Doll Clothes, Part 21:30 pm
Flavor of Poland
Warszawa2:00 pm
Savor Dakota
2:30 pm
Hometown Georgia
Episode 113:00 pm
Fly Brother With Ernest White II
Sao Paulo: Don’t Sleep3:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Naples and Pompeii4:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
The Culinary Tapestry of Corfu4:30 pm
Simply Ming
On the Road in California: Monterey5:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Regional Italian American Favorites5:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Pork Chops and Corn Fritters, Perfected6:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
The Culinary Tapestry of Corfu6:30 pm
No Passport Required
Los Angeles7:00 pm

K28KM-D
14.1
new  The Young and the Restless
11:00 am
new Extra
12:00 pm
new The Bold and the Beautiful
12:30 pm
The Talk
1:00 pm
Let’s Make a Deal
2:00 pm
The Mel Robbins Show
Trapped in Trauma and Can’t Move On3:00 pm
America’s Court With Judge Ross
No Vacation For You!; Bad News Barber4:00 pm
Justice With Judge Mablean
Plumbing Problems & Watched Out4:30 pm
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
5:00 pm
Funny You Should Ask
04-27-20205:30 pm
Family Feud
01-30-20206:00 pm
America Says
Pool Partiers vs. The Uribes6:30 pm
The Neighborhood
Welcome to the Digital Divide7:00 pm
Bob (Hearts) Abishola
Tough Like a Laundromat Washing Machine7:30 pm

K28KM-D2
14.2
new  TBA
11:00 am
new K2 News @ Noon
12:00 pm
new Access Hollywood
12:30 pm
new General Hospital
1:00 pm
Dateline
Secrets in the Snow2:00 pm
The Dr. Oz Show
3:00 pm
new RightThisMinute
4:00 pm
new RightThisMinute
4:30 pm
new K2 News @ 5
5:00 pm
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
new K2 News @ 6
6:00 pm
new TMZ
6:30 pm
TBA
7:00 pm

KCLOHD
15.1
new The Bold and the Beautiful
11:30 am
The Talk
12:00 pm
The Real
AKON (Akonda)1:00 pm
KELOLAND Living
2:00 pm
The Mel Robbins Show
Trapped in Trauma and Can’t Move On3:00 pm
new KELOLAND News at Five
4:00 pm
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
4:30 pm
new KELOLAND News at Six
5:00 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
5:30 pm
The Neighborhood
Welcome to the Digital Divide6:00 pm
Bob (Hearts) Abishola
Tough Like a Laundromat Washing Machine6:30 pm
All Rise
Long Day’s Journey Into Ice7:00 pm

KCLO
15.2
 Maury
11:00 am
Local Programming Judge Jerry
2:00 pm
Judge Jerry
01-16-20202:30 pm
Jerry Springer
Bestie Betrayal3:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Online Feuds IRL4:00 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Boywatch5:00 pm
Bob’s Burgers
As I Walk Through the Alley of the Shadow of Ramps5:30 pm
Family Guy
Back to the Pilot6:00 pm
Family Guy
The Cleveland-Loretta Quagmire6:30 pm
Whose Line Is It Anyway?
Charles Esten 37:00 pm
Whose Line Is It Anyway?
Chris De’Sean Lee7:30 pm

ION
15.3
 CSI: Miami
Man Down11:00 am
CSI: Miami
Broken Home12:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Triple Threat1:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Bloodline2:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Rush3:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Just Murdered4:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Burned5:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Kill Switch6:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Born to Kill7:00 pm

KCLODT4
15.4
 The FBI Files
Terror in Disguise11:00 am
American Greed
Skin Doctor Takes His Cut; Revolutionary Guru of Greed12:00 pm
American Greed
A Scam Exposed: Strippers and Insider Trading; Economan: Superthief!1:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
3:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
4:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Police Cadet Kills Boyfriend; Killer Party5:00 pm
The First 48
Family Affair; The Hustler6:00 pm
The First 48
The Wrong Man; Five Points Payback7:00 pm

KNBND
21.1
Recipe TV
04-27-202011:30 am
Funny You Should Ask
04-27-202012:00 pm
Local Programming new Days of Our Lives
1:00 pm
Funny You Should Ask
04-27-20202:00 pm
new RightThisMinute
2:30 pm
new Tamron Hall
3:00 pm
Rachael Ray
It’s ‘Makeover Monday!4:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
5:00 pm
new NewsCenter1 at 5:30
5:30 pm
new NewsCenter1 at 6PM
6:00 pm
new Access Hollywood
6:30 pm
new The Titan Games
The Titan Games Championship7:00 pm

KWBHD
21.2
Local Programming How I Met Your Mother
Something Borrowed12:00 pm
new RightThisMinute
12:30 pm
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
Cupid’s Misfire; Blood’s Not Thicker than Bond1:00 pm
Local Programming new Access Daily
2:00 pm
Recipe TV
04-27-20203:00 pm
Local Programming sports Sports Stars of Tomorrow
4:30 pm
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
It’s Just a Mess; Keep My Vegetable Garden5:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Bagpipes5:30 pm
new Tamron Hall
6:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Abomination7:00 pm

METV
23.1
 The Waltons
The Captive11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Harper’s Blood12:00 pm
Bonanza
The Wooing of Abigail Jones1:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Sidewinder2:00 pm
The Rifleman
The 16th Cousin2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Tobias Jones Story3:00 pm
Adam-12
Skywatch4:00 pm
Adam-12
Skywatch4:30 pm
The Flintstones
Ten Little Flintstones5:00 pm
Happy Days
Hollywood5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Preventative Medicine6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
A Night at Rosie’s6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Three’s a Crowd7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Bookie Barber7:30 pm

H&I
23.2
 Nash Bridges
11:00 am
Nash Bridges
12:00 pm
Nash Bridges
1:00 pm
Nash Bridges
2:00 pm
Nash Bridges
3:00 pm
Nash Bridges
4:00 pm
Nash Bridges
5:00 pm
Star Trek: The Original Series
6:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
7:00 pm

KWBH-LP
27
 Maury
11:00 am
Local Programming Judge Jerry
2:00 pm
Judge Jerry
01-16-20202:30 pm
Jerry Springer
Bestie Betrayal3:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Online Feuds IRL4:00 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Boywatch5:00 pm
Bob’s Burgers
As I Walk Through the Alley of the Shadow of Ramps5:30 pm
Family Guy
Back to the Pilot6:00 pm
Family Guy
The Cleveland-Loretta Quagmire6:30 pm
Whose Line Is It Anyway?
Charles Esten 37:00 pm
Whose Line Is It Anyway?
Chris De’Sean Lee7:30 pm

KRPC
33.1
 Crook & Chase Classics
11:00 am
Country Music Today
12:00 pm
Positively Paula
1:00 pm
Country Music Rewind
1:30 pm
Country Classics
2:00 pm
Reflections
2:30 pm
Bluegrass Ridge
3:00 pm
Country Music Today
3:30 pm
From the Vault: Country Standard Time
4:00 pm
Moving On
5:00 pm
Heartland
6:00 pm
Music City Tonight
7:00 pm

RETRO
33.2
The Adventures of Sherlock Holmes
The Case of Lady Beryl11:30 am
Naked City
To Walk in Silence12:00 pm
Naked City
A Wood of Thorns12:30 pm
Route 66
Only by Cunning Glimpses1:00 pm
movie Blood on the Sun
2:00 pm
The Genie from Down Under
Peace in Our Time4:00 pm
One Step Beyond
The Mask4:30 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Lonely One5:00 pm
The Doctors
5:30 pm
Doctor Who
Nightmare of Eden – Part 46:00 pm
Doctor Who
The Horns of Nimon – Part 16:30 pm
Republic of Doyle
Hit and Rum7:00 pm

REVN
33.3
Reality Rides
11:30 am
sports Superlift Off-Road Adventures
12:00 pm
Road Classics
12:30 pm
sports MotoWorld
1:00 pm
sports MotoWorld
1:30 pm
Motorhead Garage
2:00 pm
Brand New Muscle Car: Yenko Camaro
2:30 pm
OPGI
3:00 pm
The Lund International Truck & Jeep Show
3:30 pm
The Amazing World of Automobiles
4:00 pm
Cruise-In
5:00 pm
sports Hooked on Dirt
5:30 pm
My Classic Car
6:00 pm
My Classic Car
6:30 pm
V8TV
7:00 pm
Brand New Muscle Car: Yenko Camaro
7:30 pm

TUFF
33.4
 Daily Flash
11:00 am
sports Ride Guide Mountain Bike Show
12:00 pm
Motorz
12:30 pm
V8TV
1:00 pm
Racing Through Time
1:30 pm
sports Steel Dreams
2:30 pm
Da Vinci’s Inquest
3:00 pm
Get Reel Music Mix
4:00 pm
Lokar Car Show
4:30 pm
sports 1000cc Raw Thrill
5:00 pm
sports Planet X
5:30 pm
sports Bahama Lobster Pirates
6:00 pm
sports Bass Pro Shops Collegiate Bass Fishing Series
6:30 pm
Operation Repo
7:00 pm
Street Magic
7:30 pm

KKRA
38
Local Programming How I Met Your Mother
Something Borrowed12:00 pm
new RightThisMinute
12:30 pm
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
Cupid’s Misfire; Blood’s Not Thicker than Bond1:00 pm
Local Programming new Access Daily
2:00 pm
Recipe TV
04-27-20203:00 pm
Local Programming sports Sports Stars of Tomorrow
4:30 pm
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
It’s Just a Mess; Keep My Vegetable Garden5:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Bagpipes5:30 pm
new Tamron Hall
6:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Abomination7:00 pm

KCPL
52
The Adventures of Sherlock Holmes
The Case of Lady Beryl11:30 am
Naked City
To Walk in Silence12:00 pm
Naked City
A Wood of Thorns12:30 pm
Route 66
Only by Cunning Glimpses1:00 pm
movie Blood on the Sun
2:00 pm
new Access Daily
3:00 pm
TBA
4:00 pm
TBA
4:30 pm
new Celebrity Page
5:00 pm
TBA
5:30 pm
Designing Spaces
6:00 pm
Ron Hazelton’s HouseCalls
06-15-20206:30 pm
Local Programming TBA
7:30 pm

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.