11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               

CW+
2.1
Made in Hollywood
11:00 am
Local Programming movie The Dunning Man
12:00 pm
The Listener
1:00 pm
Elementary
Folie a Deux2:00 pm
Elementary
Worth Several Cities3:00 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Bob & Deliver4:00 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Christmas in the Car4:30 pm
American Ninja Warrior
Kansas City Qualifying Hour 25:00 pm
movie Secret Window
6:00 pm

KXMAD
2.2
Local Programming Coffee With America
12:00 pm
Local Programming new Korn Ferry Special
1:00 pm
new Course Record with Michael Breed
08-15-20201:30 pm
sports PGA Tour Golf: Wyndham Championship
Wyndham Championship2:00 pm
Local Programming new CBS Weekend News
5:30 pm
new KX News at 6
6:00 pm
Local Programming NCIS: Los Angeles
Provenance7:00 pm

KXMAW
2.3
 KXMA Weather
2:00 am

KXMA
2.4
American Greed
Fraudster of the Opera; Frozen Assets – The Ice Capers11:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
12:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Killer Babysitters?; 911 Call Center2:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Acid Attack Survivor Speaks; Monster Dad Update3:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Husband and Wife Killers; Where’s John Terry?4:00 pm
Corrupt Crimes
Murder of a Starlet5:00 pm
Corrupt Crimes
A Death on Staten Island5:30 pm
Corrupt Crimes
License to Kill6:00 pm
Corrupt Crimes
The War Criminal6:30 pm
Oj25
I Decline To Answer…7:00 pm

PPB1
3.1
Lidia’s Kitchen
A Stovetop Dinner11:00 am
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
The Culinary Tapestry of Corfu11:30 am
Market to Market
12:00 pm
America’s Heartland
America’s Heartland12:30 pm
Almanac
1:00 pm
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Sew Gifts-Make Memories, Part 12:00 pm
Fons & Porter’s Love of Quilting
Darling2:30 pm
Painting and Travel With Roger & Sarah Bansemer
Rota the Lion3:00 pm
Painting With Paulson
Anticipation I3:30 pm
American Woodshop
Stanton Tools4:00 pm
This Old House
Westerly: The Doors4:30 pm
MotorWeek
5:00 pm
new PBS NewsHour Weekend
5:30 pm
Canada Files
6:00 pm
Prairie Pulse
6:30 pm
Good Neighbors
Sweet and Sour Charity7:00 pm

PPB2
3.2
Independent Lens
11:00 am
movie TBA
12:00 pm
The Revolutionist: Eugene V. Debs
1:00 pm
The War
Pride of Our Nation: June 1944 – August 19442:00 pm
Washington Week
4:30 pm
new Focus on Europe
5:00 pm
The Migrant Kitchen
Sequoia Sake5:30 pm
Skindigenous
Nimkii6:00 pm
Skindigenous
New Zealand6:30 pm
Margaret: The Rebel Princess
Part One7:00 pm

PPB3
3.3
American Dream Under Fire
11:00 am
This Is My Home
11:30 am
Almanac
12:00 pm
Backroads
Michael Rendahl1:00 pm
Prairie Musicians
1:30 pm
The Lowertown Line
Davina and the Vagabonds2:00 pm
The Lowertown Line
Songwriters2:30 pm
Winter Bees: Beyond the Book
3:00 pm
Somalia: A Nation of Poets
3:30 pm
Livable Communities
4:00 pm
American Dream Under Fire
5:00 pm
This Is My Home
5:30 pm
Almanac
6:00 pm
Backroads
Michael Rendahl7:00 pm

PPB4
3.4
Cyberchase
A Camping Conundrum11:00 am
Arthur
The Chronicles of Buster; On This Spot11:30 am
Odd Squad
Breakfast Club; Dr. O: Party Time, Excellent12:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Turn on the Northern Lights; Fiddlesticks12:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Nikola Tesla; I am Nellie Bly1:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Aardvark Town1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Whale of a Song; Pinkabubbles2:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Stinky Fruit / Kick It Good2:30 pm
Nature Cat
A Jump to Remember; Star Gazers3:00 pm
Odd Squad
Breakfast Club; Dr. O: Party Time, Excellent3:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Hatching a Plan; The Invisible Force4:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Turn on the Northern Lights; Fiddlesticks4:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Nikola Tesla; I am Nellie Bly5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Aardvark Town5:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
The Mystery of the Mask / Movie Monday6:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Stinky Fruit / Kick It Good6:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Viva La Pasta / Arrievederci Acqua!7:00 pm

PPB1
4.1
Lidia’s Kitchen
A Stovetop Dinner11:00 am
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
The Culinary Tapestry of Corfu11:30 am
Market to Market
12:00 pm
America’s Heartland
America’s Heartland12:30 pm
Almanac
1:00 pm
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Sew Gifts-Make Memories, Part 12:00 pm
Fons & Porter’s Love of Quilting
Darling2:30 pm
Painting and Travel With Roger & Sarah Bansemer
Rota the Lion3:00 pm
Painting With Paulson
Anticipation I3:30 pm
American Woodshop
Stanton Tools4:00 pm
This Old House
Westerly: The Doors4:30 pm
MotorWeek
5:00 pm
new PBS NewsHour Weekend
5:30 pm
Canada Files
6:00 pm
Prairie Pulse
6:30 pm
Good Neighbors
Sweet and Sour Charity7:00 pm

PPB2
4.2
Independent Lens
11:00 am
movie TBA
12:00 pm
The Revolutionist: Eugene V. Debs
1:00 pm
The War
Pride of Our Nation: June 1944 – August 19442:00 pm
Washington Week
4:30 pm
new Focus on Europe
5:00 pm
The Migrant Kitchen
Sequoia Sake5:30 pm
Skindigenous
Nimkii6:00 pm
Skindigenous
New Zealand6:30 pm
Margaret: The Rebel Princess
Part One7:00 pm

PPB3
4.3
American Dream Under Fire
11:00 am
This Is My Home
11:30 am
Almanac
12:00 pm
Backroads
Michael Rendahl1:00 pm
Prairie Musicians
1:30 pm
The Lowertown Line
Davina and the Vagabonds2:00 pm
The Lowertown Line
Songwriters2:30 pm
Winter Bees: Beyond the Book
3:00 pm
Somalia: A Nation of Poets
3:30 pm
Livable Communities
4:00 pm
American Dream Under Fire
5:00 pm
This Is My Home
5:30 pm
Almanac
6:00 pm
Backroads
Michael Rendahl7:00 pm

PPB4
4.4
Cyberchase
A Camping Conundrum11:00 am
Arthur
The Chronicles of Buster; On This Spot11:30 am
Odd Squad
Breakfast Club; Dr. O: Party Time, Excellent12:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Turn on the Northern Lights; Fiddlesticks12:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Nikola Tesla; I am Nellie Bly1:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Aardvark Town1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Whale of a Song; Pinkabubbles2:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Stinky Fruit / Kick It Good2:30 pm
Nature Cat
A Jump to Remember; Star Gazers3:00 pm
Odd Squad
Breakfast Club; Dr. O: Party Time, Excellent3:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Hatching a Plan; The Invisible Force4:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Turn on the Northern Lights; Fiddlesticks4:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Nikola Tesla; I am Nellie Bly5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Aardvark Town5:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
The Mystery of the Mask / Movie Monday6:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Stinky Fruit / Kick It Good6:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Viva La Pasta / Arrievederci Acqua!7:00 pm

KFYRDT
5.1
TBA
11:00 am
Local Programming new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
5:30 pm
new Saturday Evening Report
6:00 pm
Wheel of Fortune
6:30 pm
Dateline Saturday Night Mystery
7:00 pm

KFYRDT2
5.2
new Access Hollywood
08-15-202011:00 am
sports Sports Gone Wild
12:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Matrimonial Momentum1:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
1:30 pm
sports Golf Resorts International
2:00 pm
sports Golf Resorts International
2:30 pm
sports Outdoor America
World of Whitetail3:00 pm
sports Outdoor America
Fin Chasers3:30 pm
Wipeout
Winter Wipeout: Family Night, Kids Eat It for Free4:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Vanessa Fixes Kyle5:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Thanksgiving5:30 pm
sports MLB Baseball: Teams to be announced
Teams TBA6:00 pm

MeTV
5.3
The Big Valley
Brawlers11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Milly12:00 pm
Bonanza
Inger, My Love1:00 pm
Rawhide
Incident of White Eyes2:00 pm
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Vanishing Act3:00 pm
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Mental Lapse3:30 pm
The Rifleman
Old Tony4:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Sharpshooter4:30 pm
Local Programming Svengoolie
Night Monster7:00 pm

PPB1
6.1
Lidia’s Kitchen
A Stovetop Dinner11:00 am
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
The Culinary Tapestry of Corfu11:30 am
Market to Market
12:00 pm
America’s Heartland
America’s Heartland12:30 pm
Almanac
1:00 pm
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Sew Gifts-Make Memories, Part 12:00 pm
Fons & Porter’s Love of Quilting
Darling2:30 pm
Painting and Travel With Roger & Sarah Bansemer
Rota the Lion3:00 pm
Painting With Paulson
Anticipation I3:30 pm
American Woodshop
Stanton Tools4:00 pm
This Old House
Westerly: The Doors4:30 pm
MotorWeek
5:00 pm
new PBS NewsHour Weekend
5:30 pm
Canada Files
6:00 pm
Prairie Pulse
6:30 pm
Good Neighbors
Sweet and Sour Charity7:00 pm

PPB2
6.2
Independent Lens
11:00 am
movie TBA
12:00 pm
The Revolutionist: Eugene V. Debs
1:00 pm
The War
Pride of Our Nation: June 1944 – August 19442:00 pm
Washington Week
4:30 pm
new Focus on Europe
5:00 pm
The Migrant Kitchen
Sequoia Sake5:30 pm
Skindigenous
Nimkii6:00 pm
Skindigenous
New Zealand6:30 pm
Margaret: The Rebel Princess
Part One7:00 pm

PPB3
6.3
American Dream Under Fire
11:00 am
This Is My Home
11:30 am
Almanac
12:00 pm
Backroads
Michael Rendahl1:00 pm
Prairie Musicians
1:30 pm
The Lowertown Line
Davina and the Vagabonds2:00 pm
The Lowertown Line
Songwriters2:30 pm
Winter Bees: Beyond the Book
3:00 pm
Somalia: A Nation of Poets
3:30 pm
Livable Communities
4:00 pm
American Dream Under Fire
5:00 pm
This Is My Home
5:30 pm
Almanac
6:00 pm
Backroads
Michael Rendahl7:00 pm

PPB4
6.4
Cyberchase
A Camping Conundrum11:00 am
Arthur
The Chronicles of Buster; On This Spot11:30 am
Odd Squad
Breakfast Club; Dr. O: Party Time, Excellent12:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Turn on the Northern Lights; Fiddlesticks12:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Nikola Tesla; I am Nellie Bly1:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Aardvark Town1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Whale of a Song; Pinkabubbles2:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Stinky Fruit / Kick It Good2:30 pm
Nature Cat
A Jump to Remember; Star Gazers3:00 pm
Odd Squad
Breakfast Club; Dr. O: Party Time, Excellent3:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Hatching a Plan; The Invisible Force4:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Turn on the Northern Lights; Fiddlesticks4:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Nikola Tesla; I am Nellie Bly5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Aardvark Town5:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
The Mystery of the Mask / Movie Monday6:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Stinky Fruit / Kick It Good6:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Viva La Pasta / Arrievederci Acqua!7:00 pm

KQCDD
7.1
TBA
11:00 am
Local Programming new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
5:30 pm
new Saturday Evening Report
6:00 pm
Wheel of Fortune
6:30 pm
Dateline Saturday Night Mystery
7:00 pm

KQCDD2
7.2
new Access Hollywood
08-15-202011:00 am
sports Sports Gone Wild
12:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Matrimonial Momentum1:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
1:30 pm
sports Golf Resorts International
2:00 pm
sports Golf Resorts International
2:30 pm
sports Outdoor America
World of Whitetail3:00 pm
sports Outdoor America
Fin Chasers3:30 pm
Wipeout
Winter Wipeout: Family Night, Kids Eat It for Free4:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Vanessa Fixes Kyle5:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Thanksgiving5:30 pm
sports MLB Baseball: Teams to be announced
Teams TBA6:00 pm

MeTV
7.3
The Big Valley
Brawlers11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Milly12:00 pm
Bonanza
Inger, My Love1:00 pm
Rawhide
Incident of White Eyes2:00 pm
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Vanishing Act3:00 pm
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Mental Lapse3:30 pm
The Rifleman
Old Tony4:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Sharpshooter4:30 pm
Local Programming Svengoolie
Night Monster7:00 pm

KUMV
8.1
TBA
11:00 am
Local Programming new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
5:30 pm
new Saturday Evening Report
6:00 pm
Wheel of Fortune
6:30 pm
Dateline Saturday Night Mystery
7:00 pm

KUMV2
8.2
new Access Hollywood
08-15-202011:00 am
sports Sports Gone Wild
12:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Matrimonial Momentum1:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
1:30 pm
sports Golf Resorts International
2:00 pm
sports Golf Resorts International
2:30 pm
sports Outdoor America
World of Whitetail3:00 pm
sports Outdoor America
Fin Chasers3:30 pm
Wipeout
Winter Wipeout: Family Night, Kids Eat It for Free4:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Vanessa Fixes Kyle5:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Thanksgiving5:30 pm
sports MLB Baseball: Teams to be announced
Teams TBA6:00 pm

MeTV
8.3
The Big Valley
Brawlers11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Milly12:00 pm
Bonanza
Inger, My Love1:00 pm
Rawhide
Incident of White Eyes2:00 pm
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Vanishing Act3:00 pm
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Mental Lapse3:30 pm
The Rifleman
Old Tony4:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Sharpshooter4:30 pm
Local Programming Svengoolie
Night Monster7:00 pm

PPB1
9.1
Lidia’s Kitchen
A Stovetop Dinner11:00 am
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
The Culinary Tapestry of Corfu11:30 am
Market to Market
12:00 pm
America’s Heartland
America’s Heartland12:30 pm
Almanac
1:00 pm
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Sew Gifts-Make Memories, Part 12:00 pm
Fons & Porter’s Love of Quilting
Darling2:30 pm
Painting and Travel With Roger & Sarah Bansemer
Rota the Lion3:00 pm
Painting With Paulson
Anticipation I3:30 pm
American Woodshop
Stanton Tools4:00 pm
This Old House
Westerly: The Doors4:30 pm
MotorWeek
5:00 pm
new PBS NewsHour Weekend
5:30 pm
Canada Files
6:00 pm
Prairie Pulse
6:30 pm
Good Neighbors
Sweet and Sour Charity7:00 pm

PPB2
9.2
Independent Lens
11:00 am
movie TBA
12:00 pm
The Revolutionist: Eugene V. Debs
1:00 pm
The War
Pride of Our Nation: June 1944 – August 19442:00 pm
Washington Week
4:30 pm
new Focus on Europe
5:00 pm
The Migrant Kitchen
Sequoia Sake5:30 pm
Skindigenous
Nimkii6:00 pm
Skindigenous
New Zealand6:30 pm
Margaret: The Rebel Princess
Part One7:00 pm

PPB3
9.3
American Dream Under Fire
11:00 am
This Is My Home
11:30 am
Almanac
12:00 pm
Backroads
Michael Rendahl1:00 pm
Prairie Musicians
1:30 pm
The Lowertown Line
Davina and the Vagabonds2:00 pm
The Lowertown Line
Songwriters2:30 pm
Winter Bees: Beyond the Book
3:00 pm
Somalia: A Nation of Poets
3:30 pm
Livable Communities
4:00 pm
American Dream Under Fire
5:00 pm
This Is My Home
5:30 pm
Almanac
6:00 pm
Backroads
Michael Rendahl7:00 pm

PPB4
9.4
Cyberchase
A Camping Conundrum11:00 am
Arthur
The Chronicles of Buster; On This Spot11:30 am
Odd Squad
Breakfast Club; Dr. O: Party Time, Excellent12:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Turn on the Northern Lights; Fiddlesticks12:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Nikola Tesla; I am Nellie Bly1:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Aardvark Town1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Whale of a Song; Pinkabubbles2:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Stinky Fruit / Kick It Good2:30 pm
Nature Cat
A Jump to Remember; Star Gazers3:00 pm
Odd Squad
Breakfast Club; Dr. O: Party Time, Excellent3:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Hatching a Plan; The Invisible Force4:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Turn on the Northern Lights; Fiddlesticks4:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Nikola Tesla; I am Nellie Bly5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Aardvark Town5:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
The Mystery of the Mask / Movie Monday6:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Stinky Fruit / Kick It Good6:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Viva La Pasta / Arrievederci Acqua!7:00 pm

KMOT
10.1
TBA
11:00 am
Local Programming new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
5:30 pm
new Saturday Evening Report
6:00 pm
Wheel of Fortune
6:30 pm
Dateline Saturday Night Mystery
7:00 pm

KMOT2
10.2
new Access Hollywood
08-15-202011:00 am
sports Sports Gone Wild
12:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Matrimonial Momentum1:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
1:30 pm
sports Golf Resorts International
2:00 pm
sports Golf Resorts International
2:30 pm
sports Outdoor America
World of Whitetail3:00 pm
sports Outdoor America
Fin Chasers3:30 pm
Wipeout
Winter Wipeout: Family Night, Kids Eat It for Free4:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Vanessa Fixes Kyle5:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Thanksgiving5:30 pm
sports MLB Baseball: Teams to be announced
Teams TBA6:00 pm

MeTV
10.3
The Big Valley
Brawlers11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Milly12:00 pm
Bonanza
Inger, My Love1:00 pm
Rawhide
Incident of White Eyes2:00 pm
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Vanishing Act3:00 pm
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Mental Lapse3:30 pm
The Rifleman
Old Tony4:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Sharpshooter4:30 pm
Local Programming Svengoolie
Night Monster7:00 pm

KXMDHD
11.1
Local Programming Coffee With America
12:00 pm
Local Programming new Korn Ferry Special
1:00 pm
new Course Record with Michael Breed
08-15-20201:30 pm
sports PGA Tour Golf: Wyndham Championship
Wyndham Championship2:00 pm
Local Programming new CBS Weekend News
5:30 pm
new KX News at 6
6:00 pm
Local Programming NCIS: Los Angeles
Provenance7:00 pm

KXMD
11.2
Local Programming Made in Hollywood
12:00 pm
Local Programming The Listener
1:00 pm
The Listener
2:00 pm
Elementary
Folie a Deux3:00 pm
Elementary
Worth Several Cities4:00 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Bob & Deliver5:00 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Christmas in the Car5:30 pm
American Ninja Warrior
Kansas City Qualifying Hour 26:00 pm
movie Secret Window
7:00 pm

KXMD
11.3
Grace Under Fire
Smells Like Victory11:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace Under Construction11:30 am
Local Programming Grace Under Fire
Mother Christmas12:30 pm
Grace Under Fire
A River Runs Through Him1:00 pm
Grace Under Fire
Finders Keepers1:30 pm
Grace Under Fire
Riverboat Queen2:00 pm
Local Programming Grace Under Fire
Grace Under-Funded3:00 pm
Grace Under Fire
Digging Up the Dirt3:30 pm
Grace Under Fire
Fire in the Hole4:00 pm
Grace Under Fire
Fall from Grace4:30 pm
Grace Under Fire
Grace Under Class5:00 pm
Grace Under Fire
Down in the Boondocks5:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Down the Road Apiece6:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Oh, Baby (We Got a Good Thing Goin’)6:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Who’s Been Sleeping Here?7:00 pm

KXMD
11.4
American Greed
Fraudster of the Opera; Frozen Assets – The Ice Capers11:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
12:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Killer Babysitters?; 911 Call Center2:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Acid Attack Survivor Speaks; Monster Dad Update3:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Husband and Wife Killers; Where’s John Terry?4:00 pm
Corrupt Crimes
Murder of a Starlet5:00 pm
Corrupt Crimes
A Death on Staten Island5:30 pm
Corrupt Crimes
License to Kill6:00 pm
Corrupt Crimes
The War Criminal6:30 pm
Oj25
I Decline To Answer…7:00 pm

KXMB-DT
12.1
Local Programming Coffee With America
12:00 pm
Local Programming new Korn Ferry Special
1:00 pm
new Course Record with Michael Breed
08-15-20201:30 pm
sports PGA Tour Golf: Wyndham Championship
Wyndham Championship2:00 pm
Local Programming new CBS Weekend News
5:30 pm
new KX News at 6
6:00 pm
Local Programming NCIS: Los Angeles
Provenance7:00 pm

CW+
12.2
Local Programming Made in Hollywood
12:00 pm
Local Programming The Listener
1:00 pm
The Listener
2:00 pm
Elementary
Folie a Deux3:00 pm
Elementary
Worth Several Cities4:00 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Bob & Deliver5:00 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Christmas in the Car5:30 pm
American Ninja Warrior
Kansas City Qualifying Hour 26:00 pm
movie Secret Window
7:00 pm

KXMBDT3
12.3
Grace Under Fire
Smells Like Victory11:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace Under Construction11:30 am
Local Programming Grace Under Fire
Mother Christmas12:30 pm
Grace Under Fire
A River Runs Through Him1:00 pm
Grace Under Fire
Finders Keepers1:30 pm
Grace Under Fire
Riverboat Queen2:00 pm
Local Programming Grace Under Fire
Grace Under-Funded3:00 pm
Grace Under Fire
Digging Up the Dirt3:30 pm
Grace Under Fire
Fire in the Hole4:00 pm
Grace Under Fire
Fall from Grace4:30 pm
Grace Under Fire
Grace Under Class5:00 pm
Grace Under Fire
Down in the Boondocks5:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Down the Road Apiece6:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Oh, Baby (We Got a Good Thing Goin’)6:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Who’s Been Sleeping Here?7:00 pm

KXMB4
12.4
American Greed
Fraudster of the Opera; Frozen Assets – The Ice Capers11:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
12:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Killer Babysitters?; 911 Call Center2:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Acid Attack Survivor Speaks; Monster Dad Update3:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Husband and Wife Killers; Where’s John Terry?4:00 pm
Corrupt Crimes
Murder of a Starlet5:00 pm
Corrupt Crimes
A Death on Staten Island5:30 pm
Corrupt Crimes
License to Kill6:00 pm
Corrupt Crimes
The War Criminal6:30 pm
Oj25
I Decline To Answer…7:00 pm

KXMCD
13.1
Local Programming Coffee With America
12:00 pm
Local Programming new Korn Ferry Special
1:00 pm
new Course Record with Michael Breed
08-15-20201:30 pm
sports PGA Tour Golf: Wyndham Championship
Wyndham Championship2:00 pm
Local Programming new CBS Weekend News
5:30 pm
new KX News at 6
6:00 pm
Local Programming NCIS: Los Angeles
Provenance7:00 pm

KXMC2
13.2
Local Programming Made in Hollywood
12:00 pm
Local Programming The Listener
1:00 pm
The Listener
2:00 pm
Elementary
Folie a Deux3:00 pm
Elementary
Worth Several Cities4:00 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Bob & Deliver5:00 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Christmas in the Car5:30 pm
American Ninja Warrior
Kansas City Qualifying Hour 26:00 pm
movie Secret Window
7:00 pm

KXMCW
13.3
Grace Under Fire
Smells Like Victory11:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace Under Construction11:30 am
Local Programming Grace Under Fire
Mother Christmas12:30 pm
Grace Under Fire
A River Runs Through Him1:00 pm
Grace Under Fire
Finders Keepers1:30 pm
Grace Under Fire
Riverboat Queen2:00 pm
Local Programming Grace Under Fire
Grace Under-Funded3:00 pm
Grace Under Fire
Digging Up the Dirt3:30 pm
Grace Under Fire
Fire in the Hole4:00 pm
Grace Under Fire
Fall from Grace4:30 pm
Grace Under Fire
Grace Under Class5:00 pm
Grace Under Fire
Down in the Boondocks5:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Down the Road Apiece6:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Oh, Baby (We Got a Good Thing Goin’)6:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Who’s Been Sleeping Here?7:00 pm

KMXC
13.4
American Greed
Fraudster of the Opera; Frozen Assets – The Ice Capers11:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
12:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Killer Babysitters?; 911 Call Center2:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Acid Attack Survivor Speaks; Monster Dad Update3:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Husband and Wife Killers; Where’s John Terry?4:00 pm
Corrupt Crimes
Murder of a Starlet5:00 pm
Corrupt Crimes
A Death on Staten Island5:30 pm
Corrupt Crimes
License to Kill6:00 pm
Corrupt Crimes
The War Criminal6:30 pm
Oj25
I Decline To Answer…7:00 pm

KMCYD
14.1
Hearts of Heroes
11:00 am
Rock the Park
11:30 am
Local Programming TBA
1:00 pm
Local Programming Open House
4:30 pm
Local Programming new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
new WDAY First News at 6
6:00 pm
Local Programming America’s Funniest Home Videos
Employees of the Month, Magic, and Kids Getting Upset for Dumb Reasons7:00 pm

KMCY2
14.2
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
11:00 am
Southern Fried Homicide
12:00 pm
Southern Fried Homicide
1:00 pm
Southern Fried Homicide
2:00 pm
Southern Fried Homicide
3:00 pm
World’s Most Evil Killers
4:00 pm
World’s Most Evil Killers
5:00 pm
World’s Most Evil Killers
6:00 pm
World’s Most Evil Killers
7:00 pm

XTRA
14.3
Local Programming P. Allen Smith Garden Style
Metropolitan Makeover12:00 pm
Housesmarts
12:30 pm
Local Programming sports SSN Sports Immortals
2:00 pm
sports SSN Sports: The Short List
2:30 pm
sports SSN Sports Pure Outdoor
3:00 pm
sports Mantracker
Liisa and Nicolina3:30 pm
Local Programming AG Week
5:30 pm
new WDAY NEWS @ 6
6:00 pm
Open House
02-24-20186:30 pm
Funny You Should Ask
04-27-20207:00 pm

KMCY4
14.4
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Intimidation Game11:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Undercover Mother12:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
December Solstice1:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Parole Violations2:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Devastating Story3:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Granting Immunity4:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Daydream Believer5:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Perverted Justice6:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Parents’ Nightmare7:00 pm

KBMYH
17.1
Hearts of Heroes
11:00 am
Rock the Park
11:30 am
Local Programming TBA
1:00 pm
Local Programming Open House
4:30 pm
Local Programming new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
new WDAY First News at 6
6:00 pm
Local Programming America’s Funniest Home Videos
Employees of the Month, Magic, and Kids Getting Upset for Dumb Reasons7:00 pm

JN
17.2
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
11:00 am
Southern Fried Homicide
12:00 pm
Southern Fried Homicide
1:00 pm
Southern Fried Homicide
2:00 pm
Southern Fried Homicide
3:00 pm
World’s Most Evil Killers
4:00 pm
World’s Most Evil Killers
5:00 pm
World’s Most Evil Killers
6:00 pm
World’s Most Evil Killers
7:00 pm

KBMYDT3
17.3
Local Programming P. Allen Smith Garden Style
Metropolitan Makeover12:00 pm
Housesmarts
12:30 pm
Local Programming sports SSN Sports Immortals
2:00 pm
sports SSN Sports: The Short List
2:30 pm
sports SSN Sports Pure Outdoor
3:00 pm
sports Mantracker
Liisa and Nicolina3:30 pm
Local Programming AG Week
5:30 pm
new WDAY NEWS @ 6
6:00 pm
Open House
02-24-20186:30 pm
Funny You Should Ask
04-27-20207:00 pm

KBMY4
17.4
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Intimidation Game11:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Undercover Mother12:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
December Solstice1:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Parole Violations2:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Devastating Story3:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Granting Immunity4:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Daydream Believer5:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Perverted Justice6:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Parents’ Nightmare7:00 pm

HEROBP
24.1
NewsNet
11:00 am
MacGyver
12:00 pm
Martial Law
1:00 pm
Martial Law
2:00 pm
The Pretender
3:00 pm
NewsNet
3:30 pm
TBA
4:30 pm
Renegade
5:00 pm
Black Sheep Squadron
6:00 pm
Tour of Duty
7:00 pm

JEWELRYTV
24.12
new Silver Jewelry Showcase
11:00 am
new Bella Luce Jewelry
1:00 pm
new Silver Jewelry Showcase
5:00 pm
new Moissanite Fire Jewelry
7:00 pm

BEK247
24.2
sports  NCAA Division II College Football
9:30 am
Local Programming

COZI
24.4
Starsky & Hutch
The Fix11:00 am
Starsky & Hutch
Death Notice12:00 pm
Starsky & Hutch
Pariah1:00 pm
Charlie’s Angels
Three for the Money2:00 pm
Charlie’s Angels
Toni’s Boys3:00 pm
Charlie’s Angels
One Love…Two Angels4:00 pm
Emergency
The Inspection5:00 pm
Emergency
The Indirect Method6:00 pm
Columbo
Uneasy Lies the Crown7:00 pm

BuzzR
24.10
Match Game
11:00 am
Match Game
11:30 am
Match Game
12:00 pm
Match Game
12:30 pm
Match Game
1:00 pm
Match Game
1:30 pm
Let’s Make a Deal
2:00 pm
Let’s Make a Deal
2:30 pm
Classic Concentration
3:00 pm
Classic Concentration
3:30 pm
Classic Concentration
4:00 pm
Classic Concentration
4:30 pm
Classic Concentration
5:00 pm
Classic Concentration
5:30 pm
Card Sharks
6:00 pm
Card Sharks
6:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
7:00 pm

KNDMDT11
24.11
Frybread Flats
Episode 11211:02 am
Local Programming Coyote’s Crazy Smart Science Show
TVY12:00 pm
Cooking With the Wolfman
12:30 pm
Cooking Hawaiian Style
Tulip Fried Rice1:00 pm
Fit First
1:30 pm
First Nations Firestarter
2:00 pm
Children of the Desert
Jordan: Farraj, Child of the Moon Valley3:00 pm
Vitality Gardening
Welcome to Vitality Gardening3:30 pm
Urban Native Girl
Bloodlines4:00 pm
People of the Pines
Assimilation4:30 pm
Making Regalia
Men’s Straight Dance Shirt5:00 pm
Future History
Cultural Appropriation5:30 pm
The New Zealanders
6:00 pm
Local Programming

BOUNCE
24.5
The Game
How Tasha Got Her Groove Back11:00 am
movie The Man
11:30 am
movie Hard Target
1:30 pm
movie Most Wanted
3:30 pm
movie Eraser
5:30 pm

QUEST
24.6
Modern Marvels
11:00 am
Local Programming How Booze Built America
1:00 pm
How Booze Built America
2:00 pm
How Booze Built America
3:00 pm
Auction Kings
4:00 pm
Auction Kings
4:30 pm
Unsolved History
5:00 pm
Modern Marvels
6:00 pm
Modern Marvels
7:00 pm

QUEST
24.7
Night Gallery
Face of Ice11:00 am
Night Gallery
Something in the Woodwork11:34 am
Night Gallery
Witch, Witch, Burning12:08 pm
Night Gallery
The Doll12:42 pm
Night Gallery
Green Fingers; Room for One Less1:16 pm
Night Gallery
The Ghost of Sorworth Place1:50 pm
Night Gallery
Pickman’s Model2:24 pm
movie The Arrival
3:00 pm
movie Army of Frankensteins
5:30 pm

GETTV
24.8
 Hondo
The Superstition Massacre10:15 am
How the West Was Won
Interlude11:30 am
How the West Was Won
Orville Gant12:45 pm
Guns of Paradise
Founders’ Day2:00 pm
Hawkeye
The Ally3:00 pm
Bret Maverick
The Yellow Rose4:00 pm
Bret Maverick
Horse of Yet Another Color5:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Line of Fire6:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Payback7:00 pm

KNDMDT9
24.9
new The FBI Files
Hunter’s Game11:00 am
new Oj25
Trying To Make It Fit12:00 pm
new Oj25
Straining Credulity1:00 pm
new The FBI Files
The Dixie Mafia2:00 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
Murderer On The Run3:00 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
The Hedge Fund Fraudster3:30 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
The Mountie Murderer4:00 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
Camden Ripper4:30 pm
new It Takes a Killer
The Venomous Veterinarian5:00 pm
new It Takes a Killer
Of Vengeance & Murder5:30 pm
new It Takes a Killer
The Honeybee Killer6:00 pm
new It Takes a Killer
The Bad Son6:30 pm
new Forensic Files
Bagging a Killer7:00 pm

HEROBP
26.1
NewsNet
11:00 am
MacGyver
12:00 pm
Martial Law
1:00 pm
Martial Law
2:00 pm
The Pretender
3:00 pm
NewsNet
3:30 pm
TBA
4:30 pm
Renegade
5:00 pm
Black Sheep Squadron
6:00 pm
Tour of Duty
7:00 pm

JEWELRYTV
26.12
new Silver Jewelry Showcase
11:00 am
new Bella Luce Jewelry
1:00 pm
new Silver Jewelry Showcase
5:00 pm
new Moissanite Fire Jewelry
7:00 pm

BEK+W
26.2
 BEK Sports Network
12:00 am

GRIT
26.3
movie Angel and the Badman
11:00 am
movie 3 Godfathers
1:30 pm
movie McLintock!
4:00 pm
movie The Cowboys
7:00 pm

COZI
26.4
Starsky & Hutch
The Fix11:00 am
Starsky & Hutch
Death Notice12:00 pm
Starsky & Hutch
Pariah1:00 pm
Charlie’s Angels
Three for the Money2:00 pm
Charlie’s Angels
Toni’s Boys3:00 pm
Charlie’s Angels
One Love…Two Angels4:00 pm
Emergency
The Inspection5:00 pm
Emergency
The Indirect Method6:00 pm
Columbo
Uneasy Lies the Crown7:00 pm

BuzzR
26.10
Match Game
11:00 am
Match Game
11:30 am
Match Game
12:00 pm
Match Game
12:30 pm
Match Game
1:00 pm
Match Game
1:30 pm
Let’s Make a Deal
2:00 pm
Let’s Make a Deal
2:30 pm
Classic Concentration
3:00 pm
Classic Concentration
3:30 pm
Classic Concentration
4:00 pm
Classic Concentration
4:30 pm
Classic Concentration
5:00 pm
Classic Concentration
5:30 pm
Card Sharks
6:00 pm
Card Sharks
6:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
7:00 pm

KNDBDT11
26.11
Frybread Flats
Episode 11211:02 am
Local Programming Coyote’s Crazy Smart Science Show
TVY12:00 pm
Cooking With the Wolfman
12:30 pm
Cooking Hawaiian Style
Tulip Fried Rice1:00 pm
Fit First
1:30 pm
First Nations Firestarter
2:00 pm
Children of the Desert
Jordan: Farraj, Child of the Moon Valley3:00 pm
Vitality Gardening
Welcome to Vitality Gardening3:30 pm
Urban Native Girl
Bloodlines4:00 pm
People of the Pines
Assimilation4:30 pm
Making Regalia
Men’s Straight Dance Shirt5:00 pm
Future History
Cultural Appropriation5:30 pm
The New Zealanders
6:00 pm
Local Programming

BOUNCE
26.5
The Game
How Tasha Got Her Groove Back11:00 am
movie The Man
11:30 am
movie Hard Target
1:30 pm
movie Most Wanted
3:30 pm
movie Eraser
5:30 pm

QUEST
26.6
Modern Marvels
11:00 am
Local Programming How Booze Built America
1:00 pm
How Booze Built America
2:00 pm
How Booze Built America
3:00 pm
Auction Kings
4:00 pm
Auction Kings
4:30 pm
Unsolved History
5:00 pm
Modern Marvels
6:00 pm
Modern Marvels
7:00 pm

COMET
26.7
Night Gallery
Face of Ice11:00 am
Night Gallery
Something in the Woodwork11:34 am
Night Gallery
Witch, Witch, Burning12:08 pm
Night Gallery
The Doll12:42 pm
Night Gallery
Green Fingers; Room for One Less1:16 pm
Night Gallery
The Ghost of Sorworth Place1:50 pm
Night Gallery
Pickman’s Model2:24 pm
movie The Arrival
3:00 pm
movie Army of Frankensteins
5:30 pm

GETTV
26.8
 Hondo
The Superstition Massacre10:15 am
How the West Was Won
Interlude11:30 am
How the West Was Won
Orville Gant12:45 pm
Guns of Paradise
Founders’ Day2:00 pm
Hawkeye
The Ally3:00 pm
Bret Maverick
The Yellow Rose4:00 pm
Bret Maverick
Horse of Yet Another Color5:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Line of Fire6:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Payback7:00 pm

KNDBDT9
26.9
new The FBI Files
Hunter’s Game11:00 am
new Oj25
Trying To Make It Fit12:00 pm
new Oj25
Straining Credulity1:00 pm
new The FBI Files
The Dixie Mafia2:00 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
Murderer On The Run3:00 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
The Hedge Fund Fraudster3:30 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
The Mountie Murderer4:00 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
Camden Ripper4:30 pm
new It Takes a Killer
The Venomous Veterinarian5:00 pm
new It Takes a Killer
Of Vengeance & Murder5:30 pm
new It Takes a Killer
The Honeybee Killer6:00 pm
new It Takes a Killer
The Bad Son6:30 pm
new Forensic Files
Bagging a Killer7:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.