1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               

CW+
2.1
Local Programming Jerry Springer
Call of Booty2:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Slept With My Girlfriend’s Brother3:00 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Something Old, Something New, Something Bob Caters for You4:00 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Just One of the Boyz 4 Now for Now4:30 pm
Family Guy
Cool Hand Peter5:00 pm
Family Guy
Brian the Bachelor5:30 pm
Local Programming new Coroner
Bunny7:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Strike8:00 pm
Seinfeld
8:30 pm
KX News at 9
9:00 pm

KXMAD
2.2
The Talk
1:00 pm
Let’s Make a Deal
2:00 pm
The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Ken Jeong; Monsta X3:00 pm
Dr. Phil
4:00 pm
new KX News at 5
5:00 pm
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
5:30 pm
new KX News at 6
6:00 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
6:30 pm
new Big Brother
7:00 pm
new Tough as Nails
Trash Day8:00 pm
SEAL Team
Fog of War9:00 pm

KXMAW
2.3
 KXMA Weather
2:00 am

KXMA
2.4
American Greed
Sholam Weiss1:00 pm
American Greed
Funny Money2:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
3:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
4:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
5:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
6:00 pm
The First 48
Loved to Death; Unmasked7:00 pm
The First 48
Marked for Death8:00 pm
The First 48
The Slip; Pure Victim9:00 pm

PPB1
3.1
Hero Elementary
What You Don’t See; Super Purple Pop-Up Plants1:00 pm
new Let’s Go Luna!
Viva La Pasta / Arrievederci Acqua!1:30 pm
Nature Cat
Soil Turmoil Wisteria Hysteria2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Golden Bamboo Lemur2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
King Run; The Native Youth Olympics3:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Johann Sebastian Bach; I Am Marie Curie3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Olive and Otto in Shmumberland4:00 pm
Arthur
D.W., the Picky Eater; Buster and the Daredevils4:30 pm
new BBC World News America
5:00 pm
BBC World News Outside Source
5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm
Blood Sugar Rising
7:00 pm
movie Climate Change – The Facts
9:00 pm

PPB2
3.2
American Experience
The Fight1:00 pm
The Roosevelts: An Intimate History
The Storm (1920-1933)2:00 pm
DW News
4:00 pm
new BBC World News America
4:30 pm
The Rise and Fall of the Nonpartisan League
Storms on the Horizon5:00 pm
POV Shorts
There’s No Place Like Home6:00 pm
POV
About Love6:30 pm
Frontline
Love, Live & The Virus8:00 pm
new PBS NewsHour
9:00 pm

PPB3
3.3
MN Original
Vocalessence + Fdeluxe1:00 pm
Around the Corner With John McGivern
Delafield1:30 pm
Our Rights
Justice for All2:00 pm
Our Rights
Raising the Stakes2:30 pm
Our Rights
Building on the Promise3:00 pm
Shared Sacrifice: Rock County in War
3:30 pm
Untold Korean War Stories
Invasion4:00 pm
Untold Korean War Stories
5:00 pm
Prairie Yard & Garden
6:00 pm
Postcards
6:30 pm
MN Original
Vocalessence + Fdeluxe7:00 pm
Around the Corner With John McGivern
Delafield7:30 pm
Our Rights
Justice for All8:00 pm
Our Rights
Raising the Stakes8:30 pm
Our Rights
Building on the Promise9:00 pm

PPB4
3.4
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Nikola Tesla; I am Nellie Bly1:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Elephant Brains!1:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Elmer Elasmosaurus; Dinosaur Block Party2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Mad at the Crayon Factory; Mad at School2:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Play Time3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Whale of a Song; Pinkabubbles3:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Viva La Pasta / Arrievederci Acqua!4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Moth Frolic-Fest; Dune Patrol4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Aardvark Town5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Elephant Brains!5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Nikola Tesla; I am Nellie Bly6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Welcome Home Balto; Snow Jam6:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Saved From the Bell; The Right Stuff7:00 pm
Odd Squad
Running on Empty7:30 pm
Arthur
D.W., the Picky Eater; Buster and the Daredevils8:00 pm
WordGirl
WordBot; Mt. Rushhere8:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Nikola Tesla; I am Nellie Bly9:00 pm

PPB1
4.1
Hero Elementary
What You Don’t See; Super Purple Pop-Up Plants1:00 pm
new Let’s Go Luna!
Viva La Pasta / Arrievederci Acqua!1:30 pm
Nature Cat
Soil Turmoil Wisteria Hysteria2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Golden Bamboo Lemur2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
King Run; The Native Youth Olympics3:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Johann Sebastian Bach; I Am Marie Curie3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Olive and Otto in Shmumberland4:00 pm
Arthur
D.W., the Picky Eater; Buster and the Daredevils4:30 pm
new BBC World News America
5:00 pm
BBC World News Outside Source
5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm
Blood Sugar Rising
7:00 pm
movie Climate Change – The Facts
9:00 pm

PPB2
4.2
American Experience
The Fight1:00 pm
The Roosevelts: An Intimate History
The Storm (1920-1933)2:00 pm
DW News
4:00 pm
new BBC World News America
4:30 pm
The Rise and Fall of the Nonpartisan League
Storms on the Horizon5:00 pm
POV Shorts
There’s No Place Like Home6:00 pm
POV
About Love6:30 pm
Frontline
Love, Live & The Virus8:00 pm
new PBS NewsHour
9:00 pm

PPB3
4.3
MN Original
Vocalessence + Fdeluxe1:00 pm
Around the Corner With John McGivern
Delafield1:30 pm
Our Rights
Justice for All2:00 pm
Our Rights
Raising the Stakes2:30 pm
Our Rights
Building on the Promise3:00 pm
Shared Sacrifice: Rock County in War
3:30 pm
Untold Korean War Stories
Invasion4:00 pm
Untold Korean War Stories
5:00 pm
Prairie Yard & Garden
6:00 pm
Postcards
6:30 pm
MN Original
Vocalessence + Fdeluxe7:00 pm
Around the Corner With John McGivern
Delafield7:30 pm
Our Rights
Justice for All8:00 pm
Our Rights
Raising the Stakes8:30 pm
Our Rights
Building on the Promise9:00 pm

PPB4
4.4
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Nikola Tesla; I am Nellie Bly1:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Elephant Brains!1:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Elmer Elasmosaurus; Dinosaur Block Party2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Mad at the Crayon Factory; Mad at School2:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Play Time3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Whale of a Song; Pinkabubbles3:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Viva La Pasta / Arrievederci Acqua!4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Moth Frolic-Fest; Dune Patrol4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Aardvark Town5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Elephant Brains!5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Nikola Tesla; I am Nellie Bly6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Welcome Home Balto; Snow Jam6:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Saved From the Bell; The Right Stuff7:00 pm
Odd Squad
Running on Empty7:30 pm
Arthur
D.W., the Picky Eater; Buster and the Daredevils8:00 pm
WordGirl
WordBot; Mt. Rushhere8:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Nikola Tesla; I am Nellie Bly9:00 pm

KFYRDT
5.1
new  Days of Our Lives
12:30 pm
25 Words or Less
1:30 pm
The Dr. Oz Show
2:00 pm
The Doctors
3:00 pm
new First @ Four
4:00 pm
Jeopardy!
4:30 pm
new First News at 5
5:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
5:30 pm
new Evening Report
6:00 pm
Wheel of Fortune
6:30 pm
new America’s Got Talent
Results Show 17:00 pm
new World of Dance
The World Final8:01 pm
new Chicago P.D.
I Was Here9:00 pm

KFYRDT2
5.2
Divorce Court
Chassi Goodson v. Lajuan Agee1:00 pm
Divorce Court
Barbara Burton v. Alicia Wells1:30 pm
Hot Bench
Ex-Lover Taunted by Cruel Mattress Man?!; How Many Cars Can You Fit on Your Front Yard?2:00 pm
Hot Bench
Overly Excited Deaf Man?!2:30 pm
The Kelly Clarkson Show
3:00 pm
Mike & Molly
4:00 pm
Last Man Standing
4:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Last Baby Proofing Standing5:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Euclid Alternative5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Big Bear Precipitation6:00 pm
new 6.30 Point of View with Chris Berg
6:30 pm
MasterChef
Let Them Eat Cake; Small Dessert, Big Problems7:00 pm
West Dakota Fox News at Nine
9:00 pm

MeTV
5.3
Bonanza
Look to the Stars1:00 pm
The Rifleman
The End of the Hunt2:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Bullet2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Dr. Willoughby Story3:00 pm
Adam-12
Clinic on Eighteenth Street4:00 pm
Adam-12
Teamwork4:30 pm
The Flintstones
Bedrock Hillbillies5:00 pm
Happy Days
Hollywood5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Too Many Cooks6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Are You Now, Margaret?6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Deputy Otis7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Mr. McBeevee7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
The Borrowed Car8:00 pm
Green Acres
A Royal Love Story8:30 pm
Local Programming

PPB1
6.1
Hero Elementary
What You Don’t See; Super Purple Pop-Up Plants1:00 pm
new Let’s Go Luna!
Viva La Pasta / Arrievederci Acqua!1:30 pm
Nature Cat
Soil Turmoil Wisteria Hysteria2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Golden Bamboo Lemur2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
King Run; The Native Youth Olympics3:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Johann Sebastian Bach; I Am Marie Curie3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Olive and Otto in Shmumberland4:00 pm
Arthur
D.W., the Picky Eater; Buster and the Daredevils4:30 pm
new BBC World News America
5:00 pm
BBC World News Outside Source
5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm
Blood Sugar Rising
7:00 pm
movie Climate Change – The Facts
9:00 pm

PPB2
6.2
American Experience
The Fight1:00 pm
The Roosevelts: An Intimate History
The Storm (1920-1933)2:00 pm
DW News
4:00 pm
new BBC World News America
4:30 pm
The Rise and Fall of the Nonpartisan League
Storms on the Horizon5:00 pm
POV Shorts
There’s No Place Like Home6:00 pm
POV
About Love6:30 pm
Frontline
Love, Live & The Virus8:00 pm
new PBS NewsHour
9:00 pm

PPB3
6.3
MN Original
Vocalessence + Fdeluxe1:00 pm
Around the Corner With John McGivern
Delafield1:30 pm
Our Rights
Justice for All2:00 pm
Our Rights
Raising the Stakes2:30 pm
Our Rights
Building on the Promise3:00 pm
Shared Sacrifice: Rock County in War
3:30 pm
Untold Korean War Stories
Invasion4:00 pm
Untold Korean War Stories
5:00 pm
Prairie Yard & Garden
6:00 pm
Postcards
6:30 pm
MN Original
Vocalessence + Fdeluxe7:00 pm
Around the Corner With John McGivern
Delafield7:30 pm
Our Rights
Justice for All8:00 pm
Our Rights
Raising the Stakes8:30 pm
Our Rights
Building on the Promise9:00 pm

PPB4
6.4
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Nikola Tesla; I am Nellie Bly1:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Elephant Brains!1:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Elmer Elasmosaurus; Dinosaur Block Party2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Mad at the Crayon Factory; Mad at School2:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Play Time3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Whale of a Song; Pinkabubbles3:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Viva La Pasta / Arrievederci Acqua!4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Moth Frolic-Fest; Dune Patrol4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Aardvark Town5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Elephant Brains!5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Nikola Tesla; I am Nellie Bly6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Welcome Home Balto; Snow Jam6:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Saved From the Bell; The Right Stuff7:00 pm
Odd Squad
Running on Empty7:30 pm
Arthur
D.W., the Picky Eater; Buster and the Daredevils8:00 pm
WordGirl
WordBot; Mt. Rushhere8:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Nikola Tesla; I am Nellie Bly9:00 pm

KQCDD
7.1
new  Days of Our Lives
12:30 pm
25 Words or Less
1:30 pm
The Dr. Oz Show
2:00 pm
The Doctors
3:00 pm
new First @ Four
4:00 pm
Jeopardy!
4:30 pm
new First News at 5
5:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
5:30 pm
new Evening Report
6:00 pm
Wheel of Fortune
6:30 pm
new America’s Got Talent
Results Show 17:00 pm
new World of Dance
The World Final8:01 pm
new Chicago P.D.
I Was Here9:00 pm

KQCDD2
7.2
Divorce Court
Chassi Goodson v. Lajuan Agee1:00 pm
Divorce Court
Barbara Burton v. Alicia Wells1:30 pm
Hot Bench
Ex-Lover Taunted by Cruel Mattress Man?!; How Many Cars Can You Fit on Your Front Yard?2:00 pm
Hot Bench
Overly Excited Deaf Man?!2:30 pm
The Kelly Clarkson Show
3:00 pm
Mike & Molly
4:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Pilot4:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Last Baby Proofing Standing5:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Euclid Alternative5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Big Bear Precipitation6:00 pm
new 6.30 Point of View with Chris Berg
6:30 pm
MasterChef
Let Them Eat Cake; Small Dessert, Big Problems7:00 pm
West Dakota Fox News at Nine
9:00 pm

MeTV
7.3
Bonanza
Look to the Stars1:00 pm
The Rifleman
The End of the Hunt2:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Bullet2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Dr. Willoughby Story3:00 pm
Adam-12
Clinic on Eighteenth Street4:00 pm
Adam-12
Teamwork4:30 pm
The Flintstones
Bedrock Hillbillies5:00 pm
Happy Days
Hollywood5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Too Many Cooks6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Are You Now, Margaret?6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Deputy Otis7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Mr. McBeevee7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
The Borrowed Car8:00 pm
Green Acres
A Royal Love Story8:30 pm
Local Programming

KUMV
8.1
new  Days of Our Lives
12:30 pm
25 Words or Less
1:30 pm
The Dr. Oz Show
2:00 pm
The Doctors
3:00 pm
new First @ Four
4:00 pm
Jeopardy!
4:30 pm
new First News at 5
5:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
5:30 pm
new Evening Report
6:00 pm
Wheel of Fortune
6:30 pm
new America’s Got Talent
Results Show 17:00 pm
new World of Dance
The World Final8:01 pm
new Chicago P.D.
I Was Here9:00 pm

KUMV2
8.2
Divorce Court
Chassi Goodson v. Lajuan Agee1:00 pm
Divorce Court
Barbara Burton v. Alicia Wells1:30 pm
Hot Bench
Ex-Lover Taunted by Cruel Mattress Man?!; How Many Cars Can You Fit on Your Front Yard?2:00 pm
Hot Bench
Overly Excited Deaf Man?!2:30 pm
The Kelly Clarkson Show
3:00 pm
Mike & Molly
4:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Pilot4:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Last Baby Proofing Standing5:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Euclid Alternative5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Big Bear Precipitation6:00 pm
new 6.30 Point of View with Chris Berg
6:30 pm
MasterChef
Let Them Eat Cake; Small Dessert, Big Problems7:00 pm
West Dakota Fox News at Nine
9:00 pm

MeTV
8.3
Bonanza
Look to the Stars1:00 pm
The Rifleman
The End of the Hunt2:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Bullet2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Dr. Willoughby Story3:00 pm
Adam-12
Clinic on Eighteenth Street4:00 pm
Adam-12
Teamwork4:30 pm
The Flintstones
Bedrock Hillbillies5:00 pm
Happy Days
Hollywood5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Too Many Cooks6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Are You Now, Margaret?6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Deputy Otis7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Mr. McBeevee7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
The Borrowed Car8:00 pm
Green Acres
A Royal Love Story8:30 pm
Local Programming

PPB1
9.1
Hero Elementary
What You Don’t See; Super Purple Pop-Up Plants1:00 pm
new Let’s Go Luna!
Viva La Pasta / Arrievederci Acqua!1:30 pm
Nature Cat
Soil Turmoil Wisteria Hysteria2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Golden Bamboo Lemur2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
King Run; The Native Youth Olympics3:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Johann Sebastian Bach; I Am Marie Curie3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Olive and Otto in Shmumberland4:00 pm
Arthur
D.W., the Picky Eater; Buster and the Daredevils4:30 pm
new BBC World News America
5:00 pm
BBC World News Outside Source
5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm
Blood Sugar Rising
7:00 pm
movie Climate Change – The Facts
9:00 pm

PPB2
9.2
American Experience
The Fight1:00 pm
The Roosevelts: An Intimate History
The Storm (1920-1933)2:00 pm
DW News
4:00 pm
new BBC World News America
4:30 pm
The Rise and Fall of the Nonpartisan League
Storms on the Horizon5:00 pm
POV Shorts
There’s No Place Like Home6:00 pm
POV
About Love6:30 pm
Frontline
Love, Live & The Virus8:00 pm
new PBS NewsHour
9:00 pm

PPB3
9.3
MN Original
Vocalessence + Fdeluxe1:00 pm
Around the Corner With John McGivern
Delafield1:30 pm
Our Rights
Justice for All2:00 pm
Our Rights
Raising the Stakes2:30 pm
Our Rights
Building on the Promise3:00 pm
Shared Sacrifice: Rock County in War
3:30 pm
Untold Korean War Stories
Invasion4:00 pm
Untold Korean War Stories
5:00 pm
Prairie Yard & Garden
6:00 pm
Postcards
6:30 pm
MN Original
Vocalessence + Fdeluxe7:00 pm
Around the Corner With John McGivern
Delafield7:30 pm
Our Rights
Justice for All8:00 pm
Our Rights
Raising the Stakes8:30 pm
Our Rights
Building on the Promise9:00 pm

PPB4
9.4
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Nikola Tesla; I am Nellie Bly1:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Elephant Brains!1:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Elmer Elasmosaurus; Dinosaur Block Party2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Mad at the Crayon Factory; Mad at School2:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Play Time3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Whale of a Song; Pinkabubbles3:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Viva La Pasta / Arrievederci Acqua!4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Moth Frolic-Fest; Dune Patrol4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Aardvark Town5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Elephant Brains!5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Nikola Tesla; I am Nellie Bly6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Welcome Home Balto; Snow Jam6:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Saved From the Bell; The Right Stuff7:00 pm
Odd Squad
Running on Empty7:30 pm
Arthur
D.W., the Picky Eater; Buster and the Daredevils8:00 pm
WordGirl
WordBot; Mt. Rushhere8:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Nikola Tesla; I am Nellie Bly9:00 pm

KMOT
10.1
new  Days of Our Lives
12:30 pm
25 Words or Less
1:30 pm
The Dr. Oz Show
2:00 pm
The Doctors
3:00 pm
new First @ Four
4:00 pm
Jeopardy!
4:30 pm
new First News at 5
5:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
5:30 pm
new Evening Report
6:00 pm
Wheel of Fortune
6:30 pm
new America’s Got Talent
Results Show 17:00 pm
new World of Dance
The World Final8:01 pm
new Chicago P.D.
I Was Here9:00 pm

KMOT2
10.2
Divorce Court
Chassi Goodson v. Lajuan Agee1:00 pm
Divorce Court
Barbara Burton v. Alicia Wells1:30 pm
Hot Bench
Ex-Lover Taunted by Cruel Mattress Man?!; How Many Cars Can You Fit on Your Front Yard?2:00 pm
Hot Bench
Overly Excited Deaf Man?!2:30 pm
The Kelly Clarkson Show
3:00 pm
Mike & Molly
4:00 pm
Last Man Standing
4:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Last Baby Proofing Standing5:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Euclid Alternative5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Big Bear Precipitation6:00 pm
new 6.30 Point of View with Chris Berg
6:30 pm
MasterChef
Let Them Eat Cake; Small Dessert, Big Problems7:00 pm
West Dakota Fox News at Nine
9:00 pm

MeTV
10.3
Bonanza
Look to the Stars1:00 pm
The Rifleman
The End of the Hunt2:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Bullet2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Dr. Willoughby Story3:00 pm
Adam-12
Clinic on Eighteenth Street4:00 pm
Adam-12
Teamwork4:30 pm
The Flintstones
Bedrock Hillbillies5:00 pm
Happy Days
Hollywood5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Too Many Cooks6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Are You Now, Margaret?6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Deputy Otis7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Mr. McBeevee7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
The Borrowed Car8:00 pm
Green Acres
A Royal Love Story8:30 pm
Local Programming

KXMDHD
11.1
The Talk
1:00 pm
Let’s Make a Deal
2:00 pm
The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Ken Jeong; Monsta X3:00 pm
Dr. Phil
4:00 pm
new KX News at 5
5:00 pm
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
5:30 pm
new KX News at 6
6:00 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
6:30 pm
new Big Brother
7:00 pm
new Tough as Nails
Trash Day8:00 pm
SEAL Team
Fog of War9:00 pm

KXMD
11.2
Local Programming Judge Jerry
01-15-20202:00 pm
Judge Jerry
2:30 pm
Jerry Springer
Call of Booty3:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Slept With My Girlfriend’s Brother4:00 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Something Old, Something New, Something Bob Caters for You5:00 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Just One of the Boyz 4 Now for Now5:30 pm
Family Guy
Cool Hand Peter6:00 pm
Family Guy
Brian the Bachelor6:30 pm
Local Programming new Coroner
Bunny8:00 pm
Seinfeld
9:00 pm

KXMD
11.3
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Road Trip1:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Living Large1:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Your Childhood Your Parents Hope You Won’t Remember2:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Things They Just Don’t Teach You in Clown College2:30 pm
That ’70s Show
The Crunge3:00 pm
That ’70s Show
The Girl I Love3:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Misty Mountain Hop4:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Your Time Is Gonna Come4:30 pm
According to Jim
The Wedding Dress5:00 pm
According to Jim
The Mustache5:30 pm
Home Improvement
Something Old, Someone Blue6:00 pm
Home Improvement
Communications Breakdown6:30 pm
Home Improvement
My Son, the Driver7:00 pm
Home Improvement
Insult to Injury7:30 pm
Home Improvement
Family Un-Ties8:00 pm
Home Improvement
The Feminine Mistake8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Taps9:00 pm

KXMD
11.4
American Greed
Sholam Weiss1:00 pm
American Greed
Funny Money2:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
3:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
4:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
5:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
6:00 pm
The First 48
Loved to Death; Unmasked7:00 pm
The First 48
Marked for Death8:00 pm
The First 48
The Slip; Pure Victim9:00 pm

KXMB-DT
12.1
The Talk
1:00 pm
Let’s Make a Deal
2:00 pm
The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Ken Jeong; Monsta X3:00 pm
Dr. Phil
4:00 pm
new KX News at 5
5:00 pm
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
5:30 pm
new KX News at 6
6:00 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
6:30 pm
new Big Brother
7:00 pm
new Tough as Nails
Trash Day8:00 pm
SEAL Team
Fog of War9:00 pm

CW+
12.2
Local Programming Judge Jerry
01-15-20202:00 pm
Judge Jerry
2:30 pm
Jerry Springer
Call of Booty3:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Slept With My Girlfriend’s Brother4:00 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Something Old, Something New, Something Bob Caters for You5:00 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Just One of the Boyz 4 Now for Now5:30 pm
Family Guy
Cool Hand Peter6:00 pm
Family Guy
Brian the Bachelor6:30 pm
Local Programming new Coroner
Bunny8:00 pm
Seinfeld
9:00 pm

KXMBDT3
12.3
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Road Trip1:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Living Large1:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Your Childhood Your Parents Hope You Won’t Remember2:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Things They Just Don’t Teach You in Clown College2:30 pm
That ’70s Show
The Crunge3:00 pm
That ’70s Show
The Girl I Love3:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Misty Mountain Hop4:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Your Time Is Gonna Come4:30 pm
According to Jim
The Wedding Dress5:00 pm
According to Jim
The Mustache5:30 pm
Home Improvement
Something Old, Someone Blue6:00 pm
Home Improvement
Communications Breakdown6:30 pm
Home Improvement
My Son, the Driver7:00 pm
Home Improvement
Insult to Injury7:30 pm
Home Improvement
Family Un-Ties8:00 pm
Home Improvement
The Feminine Mistake8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Taps9:00 pm

KXMB4
12.4
American Greed
Sholam Weiss1:00 pm
American Greed
Funny Money2:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
3:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
4:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
5:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
6:00 pm
The First 48
Loved to Death; Unmasked7:00 pm
The First 48
Marked for Death8:00 pm
The First 48
The Slip; Pure Victim9:00 pm

KXMCD
13.1
The Talk
1:00 pm
Let’s Make a Deal
2:00 pm
The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Ken Jeong; Monsta X3:00 pm
Dr. Phil
4:00 pm
new KX News at 5
5:00 pm
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
5:30 pm
new KX News at 6
6:00 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
6:30 pm
new Big Brother
7:00 pm
new Tough as Nails
Trash Day8:00 pm
SEAL Team
Fog of War9:00 pm

KXMC2
13.2
Local Programming Judge Jerry
01-15-20202:00 pm
Judge Jerry
2:30 pm
Jerry Springer
Call of Booty3:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Slept With My Girlfriend’s Brother4:00 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Something Old, Something New, Something Bob Caters for You5:00 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Just One of the Boyz 4 Now for Now5:30 pm
Family Guy
Cool Hand Peter6:00 pm
Family Guy
Brian the Bachelor6:30 pm
Local Programming new Coroner
Bunny8:00 pm
Seinfeld
9:00 pm

KXMCW
13.3
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Road Trip1:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Living Large1:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Your Childhood Your Parents Hope You Won’t Remember2:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Things They Just Don’t Teach You in Clown College2:30 pm
That ’70s Show
The Crunge3:00 pm
That ’70s Show
The Girl I Love3:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Misty Mountain Hop4:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Your Time Is Gonna Come4:30 pm
According to Jim
The Wedding Dress5:00 pm
According to Jim
The Mustache5:30 pm
Home Improvement
Something Old, Someone Blue6:00 pm
Home Improvement
Communications Breakdown6:30 pm
Home Improvement
My Son, the Driver7:00 pm
Home Improvement
Insult to Injury7:30 pm
Home Improvement
Family Un-Ties8:00 pm
Home Improvement
The Feminine Mistake8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Taps9:00 pm

KMXC
13.4
American Greed
Sholam Weiss1:00 pm
American Greed
Funny Money2:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
3:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
4:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
5:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
6:00 pm
The First 48
Loved to Death; Unmasked7:00 pm
The First 48
Marked for Death8:00 pm
The First 48
The Slip; Pure Victim9:00 pm

KMCYD
14.1
new General Hospital
1:00 pm
Tamron Hall
05-18-20202:00 pm
Family Feud
3:00 pm
Family Feud
3:30 pm
new WDAY News at 4
4:00 pm
Judge Judy
Duck and Cover, Children; Missing: My $2,600 Dentures; Boston Terrier’s Scary Genes?4:30 pm
new WDAY News at 5
5:00 pm
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
new WDAY NEWS @ 6
6:00 pm
Judge Judy
Good Luck Molesting People?!; Collateral Damage!6:30 pm
new United We Fall
You’re Doing It Wrong7:00 pm
new The Goldbergs
Geoff the Pleaser7:30 pm
The Conners
8:00 pm
American Housewife
8:30 pm
new Marvel’s Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D.
The End is at Hand/What We’re Fighting For9:00 pm

KMCY2
14.2
New Detectives
1:00 pm
New Detectives
2:00 pm
New Detectives
3:00 pm
Main Street Mysteries
4:00 pm
Main Street Mysteries
4:30 pm
Main Street Mysteries
5:00 pm
Main Street Mysteries
5:30 pm
Cold Case Files
6:00 pm
Cold Case Files
7:00 pm
Secrets of the Morgue
8:00 pm
new WDAY’Z Xtra News at 9
9:00 pm

XTRA
14.3
new Dish Nation
Episode 2481:00 pm
Recipe TV
04-29-20201:30 pm
Local Programming Funny You Should Ask
04-29-20203:00 pm
Pawn Stars
3:30 pm
new WDAY NEWS @ 4
4:00 pm
new Extra
4:30 pm
new WDAY NEWS @ 5
5:00 pm
new Celebrity Page
5:30 pm
new WDAY NEWS @ 6
6:00 pm
Pawn Stars
6:30 pm
Dateline
Something Sweet7:00 pm
Dateline
A Perfect Spot8:00 pm
WDAY News @ 9
9:00 pm

KMCY4
14.4
Blue Bloods
Risk Management1:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Your Six2:00 pm
Blue Bloods
The Devil You Know3:00 pm
Blue Bloods
My Aim Is True4:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Playing With Fire5:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Meet the New Boss6:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Mind Games7:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Blackout8:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Thicker Than Water9:00 pm

KBMYH
17.1
new General Hospital
1:00 pm
Tamron Hall
05-18-20202:00 pm
Family Feud
3:00 pm
Family Feud
3:30 pm
new WDAY News at 4
4:00 pm
Judge Judy
Duck and Cover, Children; Missing: My $2,600 Dentures; Boston Terrier’s Scary Genes?4:30 pm
new WDAY News at 5
5:00 pm
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
new WDAY NEWS @ 6
6:00 pm
Judge Judy
Good Luck Molesting People?!; Collateral Damage!6:30 pm
new United We Fall
You’re Doing It Wrong7:00 pm
new The Goldbergs
Geoff the Pleaser7:30 pm
The Conners
8:00 pm
American Housewife
8:30 pm
new Marvel’s Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D.
The End is at Hand/What We’re Fighting For9:00 pm

JN
17.2
New Detectives
1:00 pm
New Detectives
2:00 pm
New Detectives
3:00 pm
Main Street Mysteries
4:00 pm
Main Street Mysteries
4:30 pm
Main Street Mysteries
5:00 pm
Main Street Mysteries
5:30 pm
Cold Case Files
6:00 pm
Cold Case Files
7:00 pm
Secrets of the Morgue
8:00 pm
new WDAY’Z Xtra News at 9
9:00 pm

KBMYDT3
17.3
new Dish Nation
Episode 2481:00 pm
Recipe TV
04-29-20201:30 pm
Local Programming Funny You Should Ask
04-29-20203:00 pm
Pawn Stars
3:30 pm
new WDAY NEWS @ 4
4:00 pm
new Extra
4:30 pm
new WDAY NEWS @ 5
5:00 pm
new Celebrity Page
5:30 pm
new WDAY NEWS @ 6
6:00 pm
Pawn Stars
6:30 pm
Dateline
Something Sweet7:00 pm
Dateline
A Perfect Spot8:00 pm
WDAY News @ 9
9:00 pm

KBMY4
17.4
Blue Bloods
Risk Management1:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Your Six2:00 pm
Blue Bloods
The Devil You Know3:00 pm
Blue Bloods
My Aim Is True4:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Playing With Fire5:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Meet the New Boss6:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Mind Games7:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Blackout8:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Thicker Than Water9:00 pm

HEROBP
24.1
JAG
1:00 pm
JAG
2:00 pm
JAG
3:00 pm
NewsNet
3:30 pm
TBA
4:30 pm
JAG
5:00 pm
JAG
6:00 pm
Star Trek: The Original Series
7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
8:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
9:00 pm

JEWELRYTV
24.12
new Sparkle in Silver Jewelry
1:00 pm
new Jewelry Under $100
3:00 pm
new Artisan Collection of India Jewelry
5:00 pm
new Silver Jewelry Showcase
7:00 pm
new Bella Luce Jewelry
9:00 pm

BEK247
24.2
sports  Class B High School Girls Softball
12:30 pm
sports Class B High School Girls Softball
2:30 pm
Local Programming BEK Sports Network
7:00 pm
Local Programming

COZI
24.4
Highway to Heaven
Highway to Heaven1:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
To Touch the Moon2:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
To Run and Hide3:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The Aftermath4:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The High Cost of Being Right5:00 pm
The Munsters
Follow That Munster6:00 pm
The Munsters
Love Locked Out6:30 pm
Frasier
The Crucible7:00 pm
Frasier
Call Me Irresponsible7:30 pm
Roseanne
Scenes from a Barbecue8:00 pm
Roseanne
The Pied Piper of Lanford8:30 pm
Roseanne
A Bitter Pill to Swallow9:00 pm

BuzzR
24.10
Password
1:00 pm
Password Plus
1:30 pm
Super Password
2:00 pm
Tattletales
2:30 pm
Press Your Luck
3:00 pm
Card Sharks
3:30 pm
Match Game
4:00 pm
Match Game
4:30 pm
Match Game
5:00 pm
Match Game
5:30 pm
Sale of the Century
6:00 pm
Concentration
6:30 pm
Password Plus
7:00 pm
Let’s Make a Deal
7:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
8:00 pm
Card Sharks
8:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
9:00 pm

KNDMDT11
24.11
Creative Native
1:00 pm
First Talk
1:30 pm
Indian Country Today News
2:00 pm
Osiyo, Voices of the Cherokee People
2:30 pm
Samaqan: Water Stories
Kitigan Zibi Waters3:00 pm
underEXPOSED
Surf’s Pumping3:30 pm
sports Hit the Ice
Jelly Legs4:00 pm
From the Spirit
Daniel Crane4:30 pm
On Native Ground: Youth Report
Interview with Chris-Eyre5:00 pm
Common Ground
5:30 pm
First Talk
6:00 pm
Making Regalia
Men’s Straight Dance Shirt6:30 pm
Main Street, Wyoming
Sara Wiles7:00 pm
Local Programming new Democracy Now!
TVRE8:00 pm
new Indian Country Today News
9:00 pm

BOUNCE
24.5
The Bernie Mac Show
Bernie’s Angels1:00 pm
movie Bait
1:30 pm
movie The Man
4:00 pm
The Game
In Treatment6:00 pm
The Game
Extra Butter… Extra Salt…6:30 pm
Kevin Hart’s Laugh Out Loud
My Bodyguard7:00 pm
Last Call
Double-Booked7:30 pm
movie Blue Streak
8:00 pm

QUEST
24.6
How Booze Built America
1:00 pm
How Booze Built America
2:00 pm
How Booze Built America
3:00 pm
Auction Kings
4:00 pm
Auction Kings
4:30 pm
Unsolved History
5:00 pm
Modern Marvels
6:00 pm
Modern Marvels
7:00 pm
Local Programming American Loggers
9:00 pm

QUEST
24.7
The Outer Limits
Final Exam1:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Lithia2:00 pm
Sliders
A Thousand Deaths3:00 pm
Sliders
Heavy Metal4:00 pm
Quantum Leap
Blind Faith5:00 pm
Quantum Leap
Good Morning, Peoria6:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
Rapture7:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
Taking a Break from All Your Worries8:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Nightwalker9:00 pm

GETTV
24.8
Walker, Texas Ranger
Trackdown1:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Royal Heist2:00 pm
Guns of Paradise
The Gates of Paradise3:00 pm
Paradise
Devil’s Escort4:00 pm
Good Times
Blood Will Tell5:00 pm
Good Times
The Investigation5:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Will the Real Fred Sanford Please Do Something?6:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Tyranny, Thy Name Is Grady6:30 pm
All in the Family
Judging Books by Covers7:00 pm
All in the Family
Gloria’s Pregnancy7:30 pm
All in the Family
Mike and Gloria’s Will8:00 pm
All in the Family
Mr. Edith Bunker8:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Sanford and Gong9:00 pm

KNDMDT9
24.9
new The FBI Files
Driven to Kill1:00 pm
new The FBI Files
John Gotti Convicted2:00 pm
new The FBI Files
Model Killer3:00 pm
Court TV Live
4:00 pm
Court TV Live
7:00 pm

HEROBP
26.1
JAG
1:00 pm
JAG
2:00 pm
JAG
3:00 pm
NewsNet
3:30 pm
TBA
4:30 pm
JAG
5:00 pm
JAG
6:00 pm
Star Trek: The Original Series
7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
8:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
9:00 pm

JEWELRYTV
26.12
new Sparkle in Silver Jewelry
1:00 pm
new Jewelry Under $100
3:00 pm
new Artisan Collection of India Jewelry
5:00 pm
new Silver Jewelry Showcase
7:00 pm
new Bella Luce Jewelry
9:00 pm

BEK+W
26.2
 BEK Sports Network
12:00 am

GRIT
26.3
Laramie
Cactus Lady1:00 pm
Laramie
Killer Without a Cause2:00 pm
Laramie
The Lost Dutchman3:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Stage from Yuma4:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Prince Jim4:30 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Hometown Doctor5:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Remittance Man6:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Jealous Man6:30 pm
movie The Last Outpost
7:00 pm
movie Dallas
9:00 pm

COZI
26.4
Highway to Heaven
Highway to Heaven1:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
To Touch the Moon2:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
To Run and Hide3:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The Aftermath4:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The High Cost of Being Right5:00 pm
The Munsters
Follow That Munster6:00 pm
The Munsters
Love Locked Out6:30 pm
Frasier
The Crucible7:00 pm
Frasier
Call Me Irresponsible7:30 pm
Roseanne
Scenes from a Barbecue8:00 pm
Roseanne
The Pied Piper of Lanford8:30 pm
Roseanne
A Bitter Pill to Swallow9:00 pm

BuzzR
26.10
Password
1:00 pm
Password Plus
1:30 pm
Super Password
2:00 pm
Tattletales
2:30 pm
Press Your Luck
3:00 pm
Card Sharks
3:30 pm
Match Game
4:00 pm
Match Game
4:30 pm
Match Game
5:00 pm
Match Game
5:30 pm
Sale of the Century
6:00 pm
Concentration
6:30 pm
Password Plus
7:00 pm
Let’s Make a Deal
7:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
8:00 pm
Card Sharks
8:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
9:00 pm

KNDBDT11
26.11
Creative Native
1:00 pm
First Talk
1:30 pm
Indian Country Today News
2:00 pm
Osiyo, Voices of the Cherokee People
2:30 pm
Samaqan: Water Stories
Kitigan Zibi Waters3:00 pm
underEXPOSED
Surf’s Pumping3:30 pm
sports Hit the Ice
Jelly Legs4:00 pm
From the Spirit
Daniel Crane4:30 pm
On Native Ground: Youth Report
Interview with Chris-Eyre5:00 pm
Common Ground
5:30 pm
First Talk
6:00 pm
Making Regalia
Men’s Straight Dance Shirt6:30 pm
Main Street, Wyoming
Sara Wiles7:00 pm
Local Programming new Democracy Now!
TVRE8:00 pm
new Indian Country Today News
9:00 pm

BOUNCE
26.5
The Bernie Mac Show
Bernie’s Angels1:00 pm
movie Bait
1:30 pm
movie The Man
4:00 pm
The Game
In Treatment6:00 pm
The Game
Extra Butter… Extra Salt…6:30 pm
Kevin Hart’s Laugh Out Loud
My Bodyguard7:00 pm
Last Call
Double-Booked7:30 pm
movie Blue Streak
8:00 pm

QUEST
26.6
How Booze Built America
1:00 pm
How Booze Built America
2:00 pm
How Booze Built America
3:00 pm
Auction Kings
4:00 pm
Auction Kings
4:30 pm
Unsolved History
5:00 pm
Modern Marvels
6:00 pm
Modern Marvels
7:00 pm
Local Programming American Loggers
9:00 pm

COMET
26.7
The Outer Limits
Final Exam1:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Lithia2:00 pm
Sliders
A Thousand Deaths3:00 pm
Sliders
Heavy Metal4:00 pm
Quantum Leap
Blind Faith5:00 pm
Quantum Leap
Good Morning, Peoria6:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
Rapture7:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
Taking a Break from All Your Worries8:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Nightwalker9:00 pm

GETTV
26.8
Walker, Texas Ranger
Trackdown1:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Royal Heist2:00 pm
Guns of Paradise
The Gates of Paradise3:00 pm
Paradise
Devil’s Escort4:00 pm
Good Times
Blood Will Tell5:00 pm
Good Times
The Investigation5:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Will the Real Fred Sanford Please Do Something?6:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Tyranny, Thy Name Is Grady6:30 pm
All in the Family
Judging Books by Covers7:00 pm
All in the Family
Gloria’s Pregnancy7:30 pm
All in the Family
Mike and Gloria’s Will8:00 pm
All in the Family
Mr. Edith Bunker8:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Sanford and Gong9:00 pm

KNDBDT9
26.9
new The FBI Files
Driven to Kill1:00 pm
new The FBI Files
John Gotti Convicted2:00 pm
new The FBI Files
Model Killer3:00 pm
Court TV Live
4:00 pm
Court TV Live
7:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.