4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               

CW+
2.1
Local Programming Jack Hanna’s Into the Wild
7:00 am
Jack Hanna’s Into the Wild
7:30 am
Jack Hanna’s Into the Wild
8:00 am
This Old House: Trade School
8:30 am
Chicken Soup for the Soul’s Animal Tales
9:00 am
Did I Mention Invention?
9:30 am
Local Programming Made in Hollywood
11:00 am
Local Programming movie The Dunning Man
12:00 pm

KXMAD
2.2
Beautiful Homes and Great Estates
4:07 am
Military Makeover
4:37 am
Local Programming Machinery Pete TV
6:07 am
Ag PhD
6:30 am
new CBS This Morning
08-15-20207:00 am
Lucky Dog
Julie & Moe9:00 am
The Henry Ford’s Innovation Nation
Drybar Founder9:30 am
Mission Unstoppable
Stinger, Statues and Solar Power10:00 am
Pet Vet Dream Team
All Chewed Up10:30 am
Local Programming Coffee With America
12:00 pm

KXMAW
2.3
 KXMA Weather
2:00 am

KXMA
2.4
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
The FBI Files
Death of a Diplomat5:00 am
The FBI Files
Deadly Payout6:00 am
The FBI Files
Operation Seaload7:00 am
Deep Undercover
Operation Orozco: Cartel Laundry8:00 am
Murderous Affairs
Love Blind8:30 am
American Greed
$1.2 Billion Scam: Ft. Frauderdale9:00 am
American Greed
The Bling Ring; The Fraudster, the Ex-Stripper and the Missing Millions10:00 am
American Greed
Fraudster of the Opera; Frozen Assets – The Ice Capers11:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
12:00 pm

PPB1
3.1
PBS NewsHour
08-14-20204:00 am
Market to Market
5:00 am
Capitol Report
5:30 am
Almanac
6:00 am
The McLaughlin Group
7:00 am
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
7:30 am
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
8:00 am
The Drexel Interview
The Justice of Memory8:30 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Episode 259:00 am
Simply Ming
On the Road in California: Northern California9:30 am
Mexico: One Plate at a Time With Rick Bayless
Tried & True Tamales10:00 am
Christopher Kimball’s Milk Street Television
Holiday Entertaining10:30 am
Lidia’s Kitchen
A Stovetop Dinner11:00 am
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
The Culinary Tapestry of Corfu11:30 am
Market to Market
12:00 pm

PPB2
3.2
movie The Forgotten Coast: Return to Wild Florida
4:00 am
Second Opinion
Smoking Cessation5:00 am
Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
08-14-20205:30 am
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
6:00 am
Washington Week
6:30 am
The Revolutionist: Eugene V. Debs
7:00 am
American Experience
Reagan8:00 am
Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
08-14-202010:00 am
Second Opinion
Smoking Cessation10:30 am
Independent Lens
11:00 am
movie TBA
12:00 pm

PPB3
3.3
Livable Communities
4:00 am
American Dream Under Fire
5:00 am
This Is My Home
5:30 am
Almanac
6:00 am
Backroads
Michael Rendahl7:00 am
Prairie Musicians
7:30 am
The Lowertown Line
Davina and the Vagabonds8:00 am
The Lowertown Line
Songwriters8:30 am
Winter Bees: Beyond the Book
9:00 am
Somalia: A Nation of Poets
9:30 am
Livable Communities
10:00 am
American Dream Under Fire
11:00 am
This Is My Home
11:30 am
Almanac
12:00 pm

PPB4
3.4
Let’s Go Luna!
Blue Orleans/Bonjour, Au Revoir, Adios4:00 am
Let’s Go Luna!
More Than All That Jazz; Swamp Pals4:30 am
Local Programming WordWorld
Superhero Sheep; Pirate Ship5:30 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
The Trip to Green Island; Give Me a Call6:00 am
Martha Speaks
Bulldozer Versus Dinosaur!; Carolina Tackles Football6:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
How Did My Dog Do That?7:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Calm at the Restaurant; Calm in Class7:30 am
new Sesame Street
Wild Adventure on Sesame Street8:00 am
Local Programming Super WHY!
Momotaro the Peach Boy9:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Surprise Surprise; A Howling Good Time9:30 am
Nature Cat
A Jump to Remember; Star Gazers10:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Space Junk; Scientific Scan10:30 am
Cyberchase
A Camping Conundrum11:00 am
Arthur
The Chronicles of Buster; On This Spot11:30 am
Odd Squad
Breakfast Club; Dr. O: Party Time, Excellent12:00 pm

PPB1
4.1
PBS NewsHour
08-14-20204:00 am
Market to Market
5:00 am
Capitol Report
5:30 am
Almanac
6:00 am
The McLaughlin Group
7:00 am
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
7:30 am
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
8:00 am
The Drexel Interview
The Justice of Memory8:30 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Episode 259:00 am
Simply Ming
On the Road in California: Northern California9:30 am
Mexico: One Plate at a Time With Rick Bayless
Tried & True Tamales10:00 am
Christopher Kimball’s Milk Street Television
Holiday Entertaining10:30 am
Lidia’s Kitchen
A Stovetop Dinner11:00 am
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
The Culinary Tapestry of Corfu11:30 am
Market to Market
12:00 pm

PPB2
4.2
movie The Forgotten Coast: Return to Wild Florida
4:00 am
Second Opinion
Smoking Cessation5:00 am
Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
08-14-20205:30 am
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
6:00 am
Washington Week
6:30 am
The Revolutionist: Eugene V. Debs
7:00 am
American Experience
Reagan8:00 am
Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
08-14-202010:00 am
Second Opinion
Smoking Cessation10:30 am
Independent Lens
11:00 am
movie TBA
12:00 pm

PPB3
4.3
Livable Communities
4:00 am
American Dream Under Fire
5:00 am
This Is My Home
5:30 am
Almanac
6:00 am
Backroads
Michael Rendahl7:00 am
Prairie Musicians
7:30 am
The Lowertown Line
Davina and the Vagabonds8:00 am
The Lowertown Line
Songwriters8:30 am
Winter Bees: Beyond the Book
9:00 am
Somalia: A Nation of Poets
9:30 am
Livable Communities
10:00 am
American Dream Under Fire
11:00 am
This Is My Home
11:30 am
Almanac
12:00 pm

PPB4
4.4
Let’s Go Luna!
Blue Orleans/Bonjour, Au Revoir, Adios4:00 am
Let’s Go Luna!
More Than All That Jazz; Swamp Pals4:30 am
Local Programming WordWorld
Superhero Sheep; Pirate Ship5:30 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
The Trip to Green Island; Give Me a Call6:00 am
Martha Speaks
Bulldozer Versus Dinosaur!; Carolina Tackles Football6:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
How Did My Dog Do That?7:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Calm at the Restaurant; Calm in Class7:30 am
new Sesame Street
Wild Adventure on Sesame Street8:00 am
Local Programming Super WHY!
Momotaro the Peach Boy9:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Surprise Surprise; A Howling Good Time9:30 am
Nature Cat
A Jump to Remember; Star Gazers10:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Space Junk; Scientific Scan10:30 am
Cyberchase
A Camping Conundrum11:00 am
Arthur
The Chronicles of Buster; On This Spot11:30 am
Odd Squad
Breakfast Club; Dr. O: Party Time, Excellent12:00 pm

KFYRDT
5.1
1st Look
4:00 am
Local Programming sports American Athlete
5:30 am
Ron Hazelton’s HouseCalls
06-15-20206:00 am
Today’s Homeowner
Customize Your Space6:30 am
new Today
08-15-20207:00 am
Vets Saving Pets
Patience of a Saint8:00 am
new The Champion Within
Surfing (For) U.S.A8:30 am
Earth Odyssey With Dylan Dreyer
Return to Malaysia9:00 am
Earth Odyssey With Dylan Dreyer
Zanzibar Revisited9:30 am
Consumer 101
Electric Past Is Present10:00 am
Roots Less Traveled
Connecting to the Civil War10:30 am
TBA
11:00 am

KFYRDT2
5.2
Detroit Muscle
4:00 am
Truck Tech
4:30 am
Local Programming Small Town Big Deal
7:00 am
Local Programming Jack Hanna’s Into the Wild
Best of Akagera8:00 am
Rock the Park
Denali: Dog Sledding8:30 am
Weekend Marketplace
9:00 am
Weekend Marketplace
9:30 am
Weekend Marketplace
10:00 am
Weekend Marketplace
10:30 am
new Access Hollywood
08-15-202011:00 am
sports Sports Gone Wild
12:00 pm

MeTV
5.3
Petticoat Junction
Sorry Doctor, I Ain’t Taking No Shots4:00 am
Petticoat Junction
A Most Momentous Occasion4:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Jethro’s Friend5:00 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Jed Gets the Misery5:30 am
Bat Masterson
No Amnesty for Death6:00 am
Bat Masterson
Ledger of Guilt6:30 am
Trackdown
Terror7:00 am
Trackdown
The Feud7:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Chase8:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Alaska8:30 am
Maverick
Lonesome Reunion9:00 am
Wagon Train
The Sakae Ito Story10:00 am
The Big Valley
Brawlers11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Milly12:00 pm

PPB1
6.1
PBS NewsHour
08-14-20204:00 am
Market to Market
5:00 am
Capitol Report
5:30 am
Almanac
6:00 am
The McLaughlin Group
7:00 am
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
7:30 am
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
8:00 am
The Drexel Interview
The Justice of Memory8:30 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Episode 259:00 am
Simply Ming
On the Road in California: Northern California9:30 am
Mexico: One Plate at a Time With Rick Bayless
Tried & True Tamales10:00 am
Christopher Kimball’s Milk Street Television
Holiday Entertaining10:30 am
Lidia’s Kitchen
A Stovetop Dinner11:00 am
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
The Culinary Tapestry of Corfu11:30 am
Market to Market
12:00 pm

PPB2
6.2
movie The Forgotten Coast: Return to Wild Florida
4:00 am
Second Opinion
Smoking Cessation5:00 am
Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
08-14-20205:30 am
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
6:00 am
Washington Week
6:30 am
The Revolutionist: Eugene V. Debs
7:00 am
American Experience
Reagan8:00 am
Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
08-14-202010:00 am
Second Opinion
Smoking Cessation10:30 am
Independent Lens
11:00 am
movie TBA
12:00 pm

PPB3
6.3
Livable Communities
4:00 am
American Dream Under Fire
5:00 am
This Is My Home
5:30 am
Almanac
6:00 am
Backroads
Michael Rendahl7:00 am
Prairie Musicians
7:30 am
The Lowertown Line
Davina and the Vagabonds8:00 am
The Lowertown Line
Songwriters8:30 am
Winter Bees: Beyond the Book
9:00 am
Somalia: A Nation of Poets
9:30 am
Livable Communities
10:00 am
American Dream Under Fire
11:00 am
This Is My Home
11:30 am
Almanac
12:00 pm

PPB4
6.4
Let’s Go Luna!
Blue Orleans/Bonjour, Au Revoir, Adios4:00 am
Let’s Go Luna!
More Than All That Jazz; Swamp Pals4:30 am
Local Programming WordWorld
Superhero Sheep; Pirate Ship5:30 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
The Trip to Green Island; Give Me a Call6:00 am
Martha Speaks
Bulldozer Versus Dinosaur!; Carolina Tackles Football6:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
How Did My Dog Do That?7:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Calm at the Restaurant; Calm in Class7:30 am
new Sesame Street
Wild Adventure on Sesame Street8:00 am
Local Programming Super WHY!
Momotaro the Peach Boy9:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Surprise Surprise; A Howling Good Time9:30 am
Nature Cat
A Jump to Remember; Star Gazers10:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Space Junk; Scientific Scan10:30 am
Cyberchase
A Camping Conundrum11:00 am
Arthur
The Chronicles of Buster; On This Spot11:30 am
Odd Squad
Breakfast Club; Dr. O: Party Time, Excellent12:00 pm

KQCDD
7.1
1st Look
4:00 am
Local Programming sports American Athlete
5:30 am
Ron Hazelton’s HouseCalls
06-15-20206:00 am
Today’s Homeowner
Customize Your Space6:30 am
new Today
08-15-20207:00 am
Vets Saving Pets
Patience of a Saint8:00 am
new The Champion Within
Surfing (For) U.S.A8:30 am
Earth Odyssey With Dylan Dreyer
Return to Malaysia9:00 am
Earth Odyssey With Dylan Dreyer
Zanzibar Revisited9:30 am
Consumer 101
Electric Past Is Present10:00 am
Roots Less Traveled
Connecting to the Civil War10:30 am
TBA
11:00 am

KQCDD2
7.2
Detroit Muscle
4:00 am
Truck Tech
4:30 am
Local Programming Small Town Big Deal
7:00 am
Local Programming Jack Hanna’s Into the Wild
Best of Akagera8:00 am
Rock the Park
Denali: Dog Sledding8:30 am
Weekend Marketplace
9:00 am
Weekend Marketplace
9:30 am
Weekend Marketplace
10:00 am
Weekend Marketplace
10:30 am
new Access Hollywood
08-15-202011:00 am
sports Sports Gone Wild
12:00 pm

MeTV
7.3
Petticoat Junction
Sorry Doctor, I Ain’t Taking No Shots4:00 am
Petticoat Junction
A Most Momentous Occasion4:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Jethro’s Friend5:00 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Jed Gets the Misery5:30 am
Bat Masterson
No Amnesty for Death6:00 am
Bat Masterson
Ledger of Guilt6:30 am
Trackdown
Terror7:00 am
Trackdown
The Feud7:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Chase8:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Alaska8:30 am
Maverick
Lonesome Reunion9:00 am
Wagon Train
The Sakae Ito Story10:00 am
The Big Valley
Brawlers11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Milly12:00 pm

KUMV
8.1
1st Look
4:00 am
Local Programming sports American Athlete
5:30 am
Ron Hazelton’s HouseCalls
06-15-20206:00 am
Today’s Homeowner
Customize Your Space6:30 am
new Today
08-15-20207:00 am
Vets Saving Pets
Patience of a Saint8:00 am
new The Champion Within
Surfing (For) U.S.A8:30 am
Earth Odyssey With Dylan Dreyer
Return to Malaysia9:00 am
Earth Odyssey With Dylan Dreyer
Zanzibar Revisited9:30 am
Consumer 101
Electric Past Is Present10:00 am
Roots Less Traveled
Connecting to the Civil War10:30 am
TBA
11:00 am

KUMV2
8.2
Detroit Muscle
4:00 am
Truck Tech
4:30 am
Local Programming Small Town Big Deal
7:00 am
Local Programming Jack Hanna’s Into the Wild
Best of Akagera8:00 am
Rock the Park
Denali: Dog Sledding8:30 am
Weekend Marketplace
9:00 am
Weekend Marketplace
9:30 am
Weekend Marketplace
10:00 am
Weekend Marketplace
10:30 am
new Access Hollywood
08-15-202011:00 am
sports Sports Gone Wild
12:00 pm

MeTV
8.3
Petticoat Junction
Sorry Doctor, I Ain’t Taking No Shots4:00 am
Petticoat Junction
A Most Momentous Occasion4:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Jethro’s Friend5:00 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Jed Gets the Misery5:30 am
Bat Masterson
No Amnesty for Death6:00 am
Bat Masterson
Ledger of Guilt6:30 am
Trackdown
Terror7:00 am
Trackdown
The Feud7:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Chase8:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Alaska8:30 am
Maverick
Lonesome Reunion9:00 am
Wagon Train
The Sakae Ito Story10:00 am
The Big Valley
Brawlers11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Milly12:00 pm

PPB1
9.1
PBS NewsHour
08-14-20204:00 am
Market to Market
5:00 am
Capitol Report
5:30 am
Almanac
6:00 am
The McLaughlin Group
7:00 am
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
7:30 am
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
8:00 am
The Drexel Interview
The Justice of Memory8:30 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Episode 259:00 am
Simply Ming
On the Road in California: Northern California9:30 am
Mexico: One Plate at a Time With Rick Bayless
Tried & True Tamales10:00 am
Christopher Kimball’s Milk Street Television
Holiday Entertaining10:30 am
Lidia’s Kitchen
A Stovetop Dinner11:00 am
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
The Culinary Tapestry of Corfu11:30 am
Market to Market
12:00 pm

PPB2
9.2
movie The Forgotten Coast: Return to Wild Florida
4:00 am
Second Opinion
Smoking Cessation5:00 am
Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
08-14-20205:30 am
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
6:00 am
Washington Week
6:30 am
The Revolutionist: Eugene V. Debs
7:00 am
American Experience
Reagan8:00 am
Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
08-14-202010:00 am
Second Opinion
Smoking Cessation10:30 am
Independent Lens
11:00 am
movie TBA
12:00 pm

PPB3
9.3
Livable Communities
4:00 am
American Dream Under Fire
5:00 am
This Is My Home
5:30 am
Almanac
6:00 am
Backroads
Michael Rendahl7:00 am
Prairie Musicians
7:30 am
The Lowertown Line
Davina and the Vagabonds8:00 am
The Lowertown Line
Songwriters8:30 am
Winter Bees: Beyond the Book
9:00 am
Somalia: A Nation of Poets
9:30 am
Livable Communities
10:00 am
American Dream Under Fire
11:00 am
This Is My Home
11:30 am
Almanac
12:00 pm

PPB4
9.4
Let’s Go Luna!
Blue Orleans/Bonjour, Au Revoir, Adios4:00 am
Let’s Go Luna!
More Than All That Jazz; Swamp Pals4:30 am
Local Programming WordWorld
Superhero Sheep; Pirate Ship5:30 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
The Trip to Green Island; Give Me a Call6:00 am
Martha Speaks
Bulldozer Versus Dinosaur!; Carolina Tackles Football6:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
How Did My Dog Do That?7:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Calm at the Restaurant; Calm in Class7:30 am
new Sesame Street
Wild Adventure on Sesame Street8:00 am
Local Programming Super WHY!
Momotaro the Peach Boy9:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Surprise Surprise; A Howling Good Time9:30 am
Nature Cat
A Jump to Remember; Star Gazers10:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Space Junk; Scientific Scan10:30 am
Cyberchase
A Camping Conundrum11:00 am
Arthur
The Chronicles of Buster; On This Spot11:30 am
Odd Squad
Breakfast Club; Dr. O: Party Time, Excellent12:00 pm

KMOT
10.1
1st Look
4:00 am
Local Programming sports American Athlete
5:30 am
Ron Hazelton’s HouseCalls
06-15-20206:00 am
Today’s Homeowner
Customize Your Space6:30 am
new Today
08-15-20207:00 am
Vets Saving Pets
Patience of a Saint8:00 am
new The Champion Within
Surfing (For) U.S.A8:30 am
Earth Odyssey With Dylan Dreyer
Return to Malaysia9:00 am
Earth Odyssey With Dylan Dreyer
Zanzibar Revisited9:30 am
Consumer 101
Electric Past Is Present10:00 am
Roots Less Traveled
Connecting to the Civil War10:30 am
TBA
11:00 am

KMOT2
10.2
Detroit Muscle
4:00 am
Truck Tech
4:30 am
Local Programming Small Town Big Deal
7:00 am
Local Programming Jack Hanna’s Into the Wild
Best of Akagera8:00 am
Rock the Park
Denali: Dog Sledding8:30 am
Weekend Marketplace
9:00 am
Weekend Marketplace
9:30 am
Weekend Marketplace
10:00 am
Weekend Marketplace
10:30 am
new Access Hollywood
08-15-202011:00 am
sports Sports Gone Wild
12:00 pm

MeTV
10.3
Petticoat Junction
Sorry Doctor, I Ain’t Taking No Shots4:00 am
Petticoat Junction
A Most Momentous Occasion4:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Jethro’s Friend5:00 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Jed Gets the Misery5:30 am
Bat Masterson
No Amnesty for Death6:00 am
Bat Masterson
Ledger of Guilt6:30 am
Trackdown
Terror7:00 am
Trackdown
The Feud7:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Chase8:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Alaska8:30 am
Maverick
Lonesome Reunion9:00 am
Wagon Train
The Sakae Ito Story10:00 am
The Big Valley
Brawlers11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Milly12:00 pm

KXMDHD
11.1
Beautiful Homes and Great Estates
4:07 am
Military Makeover
4:37 am
Local Programming Machinery Pete TV
6:07 am
Ag PhD
6:30 am
new CBS This Morning
08-15-20207:00 am
Lucky Dog
Julie & Moe9:00 am
The Henry Ford’s Innovation Nation
Drybar Founder9:30 am
Mission Unstoppable
Stinger, Statues and Solar Power10:00 am
Pet Vet Dream Team
All Chewed Up10:30 am
Local Programming Coffee With America
12:00 pm

KXMD
11.2
Local Programming Jack Hanna’s Into the Wild
8:00 am
Jack Hanna’s Into the Wild
8:30 am
Jack Hanna’s Into the Wild
9:00 am
This Old House: Trade School
9:30 am
Chicken Soup for the Soul’s Animal Tales
10:00 am
Did I Mention Invention?
10:30 am
Local Programming Made in Hollywood
12:00 pm

KXMD
11.3
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Family Fun5:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
A Walk on the Wild Side5:30 am
Local Programming World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Fun With Science6:30 am
Night Court
Her Honor7:00 am
Night Court
Her Honor7:30 am
Night Court
Her Honor8:00 am
Night Court
Her Honor8:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Sporting Life9:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Vacation Destination9:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Kids and Pets10:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Baby, It’s Cold Outside10:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Smells Like Victory11:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace Under Construction11:30 am
Local Programming

KXMD
11.4
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
The FBI Files
Death of a Diplomat5:00 am
The FBI Files
Deadly Payout6:00 am
The FBI Files
Operation Seaload7:00 am
Deep Undercover
Operation Orozco: Cartel Laundry8:00 am
Murderous Affairs
Love Blind8:30 am
American Greed
$1.2 Billion Scam: Ft. Frauderdale9:00 am
American Greed
The Bling Ring; The Fraudster, the Ex-Stripper and the Missing Millions10:00 am
American Greed
Fraudster of the Opera; Frozen Assets – The Ice Capers11:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
12:00 pm

KXMB-DT
12.1
Beautiful Homes and Great Estates
4:07 am
Military Makeover
4:37 am
Local Programming Machinery Pete TV
6:07 am
Ag PhD
6:30 am
new CBS This Morning
08-15-20207:00 am
Lucky Dog
Julie & Moe9:00 am
The Henry Ford’s Innovation Nation
Drybar Founder9:30 am
Mission Unstoppable
Stinger, Statues and Solar Power10:00 am
Pet Vet Dream Team
All Chewed Up10:30 am
Local Programming Coffee With America
12:00 pm

CW+
12.2
Local Programming Jack Hanna’s Into the Wild
8:00 am
Jack Hanna’s Into the Wild
8:30 am
Jack Hanna’s Into the Wild
9:00 am
This Old House: Trade School
9:30 am
Chicken Soup for the Soul’s Animal Tales
10:00 am
Did I Mention Invention?
10:30 am
Local Programming Made in Hollywood
12:00 pm

KXMBDT3
12.3
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Family Fun5:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
A Walk on the Wild Side5:30 am
Local Programming World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Fun With Science6:30 am
Night Court
Her Honor7:00 am
Night Court
Her Honor7:30 am
Night Court
Her Honor8:00 am
Night Court
Her Honor8:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Sporting Life9:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Vacation Destination9:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Kids and Pets10:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Baby, It’s Cold Outside10:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Smells Like Victory11:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace Under Construction11:30 am
Local Programming

KXMB4
12.4
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
The FBI Files
Death of a Diplomat5:00 am
The FBI Files
Deadly Payout6:00 am
The FBI Files
Operation Seaload7:00 am
Deep Undercover
Operation Orozco: Cartel Laundry8:00 am
Murderous Affairs
Love Blind8:30 am
American Greed
$1.2 Billion Scam: Ft. Frauderdale9:00 am
American Greed
The Bling Ring; The Fraudster, the Ex-Stripper and the Missing Millions10:00 am
American Greed
Fraudster of the Opera; Frozen Assets – The Ice Capers11:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
12:00 pm

KXMCD
13.1
Beautiful Homes and Great Estates
4:07 am
Military Makeover
4:37 am
Local Programming Machinery Pete TV
6:07 am
Ag PhD
6:30 am
new CBS This Morning
08-15-20207:00 am
Lucky Dog
Julie & Moe9:00 am
The Henry Ford’s Innovation Nation
Drybar Founder9:30 am
Mission Unstoppable
Stinger, Statues and Solar Power10:00 am
Pet Vet Dream Team
All Chewed Up10:30 am
Local Programming Coffee With America
12:00 pm

KXMC2
13.2
Local Programming Jack Hanna’s Into the Wild
8:00 am
Jack Hanna’s Into the Wild
8:30 am
Jack Hanna’s Into the Wild
9:00 am
This Old House: Trade School
9:30 am
Chicken Soup for the Soul’s Animal Tales
10:00 am
Did I Mention Invention?
10:30 am
Local Programming Made in Hollywood
12:00 pm

KXMCW
13.3
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Family Fun5:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
A Walk on the Wild Side5:30 am
Local Programming World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Fun With Science6:30 am
Night Court
Her Honor7:00 am
Night Court
Her Honor7:30 am
Night Court
Her Honor8:00 am
Night Court
Her Honor8:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Sporting Life9:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Vacation Destination9:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Kids and Pets10:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Baby, It’s Cold Outside10:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Smells Like Victory11:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace Under Construction11:30 am
Local Programming

KMXC
13.4
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
The FBI Files
Death of a Diplomat5:00 am
The FBI Files
Deadly Payout6:00 am
The FBI Files
Operation Seaload7:00 am
Deep Undercover
Operation Orozco: Cartel Laundry8:00 am
Murderous Affairs
Love Blind8:30 am
American Greed
$1.2 Billion Scam: Ft. Frauderdale9:00 am
American Greed
The Bling Ring; The Fraudster, the Ex-Stripper and the Missing Millions10:00 am
American Greed
Fraudster of the Opera; Frozen Assets – The Ice Capers11:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
12:00 pm

KMCYD
14.1
Oh Baby!
4:00 am
Oh Baby!
4:30 am
This Week in AgriBusiness
5:00 am
new Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
6:00 am
WDAY First News Saturday
7:00 am
AG Week
8:30 am
new Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
9:00 am
Jack Hanna’s Wild Countdown
10:00 am
Ocean Treks With Jeff Corwin
10:30 am
Hearts of Heroes
11:00 am
Rock the Park
11:30 am
Local Programming

KMCY2
14.2
Female Forces
4:00 am
Hard Time
5:00 am
Dead on Arrival
6:00 am
Boston’s Finest
7:00 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
8:00 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
9:00 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
10:00 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
11:00 am
Southern Fried Homicide
12:00 pm

XTRA
14.3
WDAY Weather
4:00 am
Local Programming U.S. Farm Report
6:00 am
new First News
7:00 am
AG Week
8:30 am
Local Programming Jack Hanna’s Animal Adventures
Making Waves9:30 am
Jack Hanna’s Animal Adventures
On the Move10:00 am
Jack Hanna’s Animal Adventures
Currumbin Sanctuary10:30 am
Local Programming P. Allen Smith Garden Style
Metropolitan Makeover12:00 pm

KMCY4
14.4
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Local Programming Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Agent Provocateur8:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Padre Sandunguero9:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Decaying Morality10:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Intimidation Game11:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Undercover Mother12:00 pm

KBMYH
17.1
Oh Baby!
4:00 am
Oh Baby!
4:30 am
This Week in AgriBusiness
5:00 am
new Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
6:00 am
WDAY First News Saturday
7:00 am
AG Week
8:30 am
new Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
9:00 am
Jack Hanna’s Wild Countdown
10:00 am
Ocean Treks With Jeff Corwin
10:30 am
Hearts of Heroes
11:00 am
Rock the Park
11:30 am
Local Programming

JN
17.2
Female Forces
4:00 am
Hard Time
5:00 am
Dead on Arrival
6:00 am
Boston’s Finest
7:00 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
8:00 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
9:00 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
10:00 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
11:00 am
Southern Fried Homicide
12:00 pm

KBMYDT3
17.3
WDAY Weather
4:00 am
Local Programming U.S. Farm Report
6:00 am
new First News
7:00 am
AG Week
8:30 am
Local Programming Jack Hanna’s Animal Adventures
Making Waves9:30 am
Jack Hanna’s Animal Adventures
On the Move10:00 am
Jack Hanna’s Animal Adventures
Currumbin Sanctuary10:30 am
Local Programming P. Allen Smith Garden Style
Metropolitan Makeover12:00 pm

KBMY4
17.4
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Local Programming Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Agent Provocateur8:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Padre Sandunguero9:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Decaying Morality10:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Intimidation Game11:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Undercover Mother12:00 pm

HEROBP
24.1
Cheyenne
4:00 am
The Adventures of Superman
5:00 am
The Adventures of Superman
5:30 am
Batman
6:00 am
Batman
6:30 am
NewsNet
7:00 am
Local Programming MacGyver
10:00 am
NewsNet
11:00 am
MacGyver
12:00 pm

JEWELRYTV
24.12
new  Sparkle in Silver Jewelry
3:00 am
new Wrapped in Gold Jewelry
5:00 am
new Diamond Elegance Jewelry
7:00 am
new Southwest Style Jewelry Collection by JTV
9:00 am
new Silver Jewelry Showcase
11:00 am

BEK247
24.2
sports  9-Man High School Football
3:00 am
sports Class A High School Girls Volleyball
5:30 am
sports Class B High School Girls Volleyball
8:30 am
sports NCAA Division II College Football
9:30 am

COZI
24.4
Local Programming Hart to Hart
Hit Jennifer Hart5:00 am
Hart to Hart
Passport to Murder6:00 am
Hart to Hart
Jonathan Hart, Jr.7:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
The Cemetery Vote8:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
The Days Dwindle Down9:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Murder, She Spoke10:00 am
Starsky & Hutch
The Fix11:00 am
Starsky & Hutch
Death Notice12:00 pm

BuzzR
24.10
Match Game
4:00 am
Match Game
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Science Now
9:00 am
Split Second
9:30 am
Split Second
10:00 am
Match Game
10:30 am
Match Game
11:00 am
Match Game
11:30 am
Match Game
12:00 pm

KNDMDT11
24.11
First Nations Comedy Experience
Gigi Modrich, Chad Tahchawwickah, Tom Thakkar, Candice Thompson4:00 am
The AUX
5:00 am
Local Programming movie Blue Gap Boy’z
6:30 am
Fish Out of Water
Nik’Mip Desert Cultural Center8:00 am
Wassaja
Family Legacy8:30 am
Teepee Time
9:00 am
Lakota Berenstain Bears
9:30 am
Local Programming Yamba’s Playtime
Sharing Is Caring10:30 am
Frybread Flats
Episode 11211:02 am
Local Programming Coyote’s Crazy Smart Science Show
TVY12:00 pm
Local Programming

BOUNCE
24.5
Off the Chain
4:00 am
Off the Chain
4:30 am
The Wendy Williams Show
Tyrese Gibson; Sadie Murray5:00 am
The Black College Quiz
6:00 am
Living Single
Grumpy Old Man6:30 am
Moesha
Mama Said Knock You Out7:00 am
Moesha
Basket Case7:30 am
One on One
15 Candles8:00 am
One on One
Mi Casa Es Mi Casa8:30 am
Living Single
The James Bond9:00 am
Living Single
The Handyman Can9:30 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Big Brother10:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Stiff Upper Lip10:30 am
The Game
How Tasha Got Her Groove Back11:00 am
movie The Man
11:30 am

QUEST
24.6
Local Programming Most Daring
5:00 am
IRT Deadliest Roads
6:00 am
American Loggers
7:00 am
Auction Kings
8:00 am
Auction Kings
8:30 am
Unsolved History
9:00 am
Modern Marvels
10:00 am
Modern Marvels
11:00 am
Local Programming

GETTV
24.8
All in the Family
Et Tu, Archie4:00 am
All in the Family
Gloria’s Boyfriend4:30 am
Dolly
Featuring Chuck Woolery5:00 am
Laredo
Above the Law5:30 am
The Quest
The Last of the Mountain Men6:45 am
Curiosity Quest
Horseback Riding8:00 am
Curiosity Quest
Bakery8:30 am
Shane
Day of the Hawk9:00 am
Hondo
The Superstition Massacre10:15 am
How the West Was Won
Interlude11:30 am

KNDMDT9
24.9
new The FBI Files
Final Takedown4:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
Folsom Wolves5:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
The Dumb Crook5:30 am
new Corrupt Crimes
Black Widows6:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
South African Strangler6:30 am
new It Takes a Killer
A Son Snaps7:00 am
new It Takes a Killer
Trailer Park Tragedy7:30 am
new It Takes a Killer
Partners in Evil8:00 am
new It Takes a Killer
The House of Horrors8:30 am
new The FBI Files
Terror in Disguise9:00 am
new The FBI Files
Above the Law10:00 am
new The FBI Files
Hunter’s Game11:00 am
new Oj25
Trying To Make It Fit12:00 pm

HEROBP
26.1
Cheyenne
4:00 am
The Adventures of Superman
5:00 am
The Adventures of Superman
5:30 am
Batman
6:00 am
Batman
6:30 am
NewsNet
7:00 am
Local Programming MacGyver
10:00 am
NewsNet
11:00 am
MacGyver
12:00 pm

JEWELRYTV
26.12
new  Sparkle in Silver Jewelry
3:00 am
new Wrapped in Gold Jewelry
5:00 am
new Diamond Elegance Jewelry
7:00 am
new Southwest Style Jewelry Collection by JTV
9:00 am
new Silver Jewelry Showcase
11:00 am

BEK+W
26.2
 BEK Sports Network
12:00 am

GRIT
26.3
Local Programming The Virginian: The Men From Shiloh
Lady at Bar5:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Little Trooper6:30 am
Death Valley Days
Ten Feet of Nothing7:00 am
Death Valley Days
Lady of the Press7:30 am
Death Valley Days
His Brother’s Keeper8:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Reluctant Gun8:30 am
movie Tall in the Saddle
9:00 am
movie Angel and the Badman
11:00 am

COZI
26.4
Local Programming Hart to Hart
Hit Jennifer Hart5:00 am
Hart to Hart
Passport to Murder6:00 am
Hart to Hart
Jonathan Hart, Jr.7:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
The Cemetery Vote8:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
The Days Dwindle Down9:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Murder, She Spoke10:00 am
Starsky & Hutch
The Fix11:00 am
Starsky & Hutch
Death Notice12:00 pm

BuzzR
26.10
Match Game
4:00 am
Match Game
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Science Now
9:00 am
Split Second
9:30 am
Split Second
10:00 am
Match Game
10:30 am
Match Game
11:00 am
Match Game
11:30 am
Match Game
12:00 pm

KNDBDT11
26.11
First Nations Comedy Experience
Gigi Modrich, Chad Tahchawwickah, Tom Thakkar, Candice Thompson4:00 am
The AUX
5:00 am
Local Programming movie Blue Gap Boy’z
6:30 am
Fish Out of Water
Nik’Mip Desert Cultural Center8:00 am
Wassaja
Family Legacy8:30 am
Teepee Time
9:00 am
Lakota Berenstain Bears
9:30 am
Local Programming Yamba’s Playtime
Sharing Is Caring10:30 am
Frybread Flats
Episode 11211:02 am
Local Programming Coyote’s Crazy Smart Science Show
TVY12:00 pm
Local Programming

BOUNCE
26.5
Off the Chain
4:00 am
Off the Chain
4:30 am
The Wendy Williams Show
Tyrese Gibson; Sadie Murray5:00 am
The Black College Quiz
6:00 am
Living Single
Grumpy Old Man6:30 am
Moesha
Mama Said Knock You Out7:00 am
Moesha
Basket Case7:30 am
One on One
15 Candles8:00 am
One on One
Mi Casa Es Mi Casa8:30 am
Living Single
The James Bond9:00 am
Living Single
The Handyman Can9:30 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Big Brother10:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Stiff Upper Lip10:30 am
The Game
How Tasha Got Her Groove Back11:00 am
movie The Man
11:30 am

QUEST
26.6
Local Programming Most Daring
5:00 am
IRT Deadliest Roads
6:00 am
American Loggers
7:00 am
Auction Kings
8:00 am
Auction Kings
8:30 am
Unsolved History
9:00 am
Modern Marvels
10:00 am
Modern Marvels
11:00 am
Local Programming

GETTV
26.8
All in the Family
Et Tu, Archie4:00 am
All in the Family
Gloria’s Boyfriend4:30 am
Dolly
Featuring Chuck Woolery5:00 am
Laredo
Above the Law5:30 am
The Quest
The Last of the Mountain Men6:45 am
Curiosity Quest
Horseback Riding8:00 am
Curiosity Quest
Bakery8:30 am
Shane
Day of the Hawk9:00 am
Hondo
The Superstition Massacre10:15 am
How the West Was Won
Interlude11:30 am

KNDBDT9
26.9
new The FBI Files
Final Takedown4:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
Folsom Wolves5:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
The Dumb Crook5:30 am
new Corrupt Crimes
Black Widows6:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
South African Strangler6:30 am
new It Takes a Killer
A Son Snaps7:00 am
new It Takes a Killer
Trailer Park Tragedy7:30 am
new It Takes a Killer
Partners in Evil8:00 am
new It Takes a Killer
The House of Horrors8:30 am
new The FBI Files
Terror in Disguise9:00 am
new The FBI Files
Above the Law10:00 am
new The FBI Files
Hunter’s Game11:00 am
new Oj25
Trying To Make It Fit12:00 pm


Local Programming Night Gallery
Face of Ice11:00 am
Night Gallery
Something in the Woodwork11:34 am
Local Programming


Local Programming Night Gallery
Face of Ice11:00 am
Night Gallery
Something in the Woodwork11:34 am
Local Programming

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.