http://api.rovicorp.com/TVlistings/v9/listings/gridschedule/20508/info?apikey=x7xyycydguhtzwdd34bf8hzc&sig=5a42c3436c02a9cf5e3ad274192405ba&locale=en-US&duration=240&includechannelimages=true&format=json Timber Lake, SD TV Guide - Today's TV Schedule (57656)
Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Timber Lake, SD 57656  

NoCable has partnered with Tivo to provide you a schedule of what's on TV now and tonight for all your local broadcast channels in Timber Lake, SD 57656. Our OTA TV guide lists the TV shows you can be watching for free with any quality TV antenna. Over-the-Air TV is free for anyone that wants it — all you need is a good antenna!

Filter Shows: CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

 Need more local sports? Learn how to get full MLB & NHL broadcasts!
5:30 am6:00 am6:30 am7:00 am7:30 am8:00 am8:30 am9:00 am9:30 am10:00 am10:30 am11:00 am11:30 am12:00 pm12:30 pm1:00 pm1:30 pm

CW+
2.1
Larry King Special Report
5:30 am
  new   True Crime Files
No Rest for the Wicked6:00 am
Cops
Odd Arrests #27:00 am
Cheaters
7:30 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
I'm Innocent But He Still Abuses Me8:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
She's a Cheater, I Need a DNA Test9:00 am
Maury
That's Not My Daughter...I'll Prove I Can't Make Girls!10:00 am
Maury
Maury (ATR) After the Results11:00 am
Cindy Crawford's Skincare Secrets
12:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:30 pm
Try Total Gym for $14.95
1:00 pm
Paid Programming
1:30 pm

KXMAD
2.2
  new    Good Day Dakota
5:00 am
  new   CBS This Morning
06-19-20197:00 am
Rachael Ray
Beyonce and Jay-Z's Nutritionist is Putting Our Foodie Pal, Daym Drops, to the Test in a Five-Day Plant-Based Eating Challenge!9:00 am
  new   The Price Is Right
06-19-201910:00 am
  new   The Young and the Restless
06-19-201911:00 am
  new   KX News at Noon
12:00 pm
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
06-19-201912:30 pm
  new   The Talk
Christina Applegate1:00 pm

KXMAW
2.3
 KXMA Weather 
2:00 am

KXMA
2.4
 Without a Trace
5:00 am
Without a Trace
6:00 am
Boston Legal
7:00 am
Boston Legal
8:00 am
Boston Legal
9:00 am
Without a Trace
10:00 am
Without a Trace
11:00 am
Without a Trace
12:00 pm
American Greed
1:00 pm

PPB1
3.1
Articulate With Jim Cotter
Articulate in Philadelphia5:30 am
Poetry in America
Fast Break - Edward Hirsch6:00 am
Prairie Mosaic
6:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Doghouse Rock; Guess Who's Coming to Birdwell Island7:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Flutter by Butterfly; Pretty in Pink7:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
Where's Luna?; Pulling Strings8:00 am
WordGirl
A Few Words From WordGirl; Ears to You8:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Makes a Noise Maker; Daniel Makes the Neighborhood9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Missing Squeakykins; The Cloud-O-Matic9:30 am
Sesame Street
Elmo's Nursery Rhyme10:00 am
Super WHY!
Little Bo Peep10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Submarine: Shoshana Shonosaurus; All Kinds of Families11:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Pirate Problem; The Sleepover Problem11:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
Seal Sitters; From Ray to See12:00 pm
Martha Speaks
Martha Smells; Martha Hears12:30 pm
Curious George
George Goes for 100; Fearless George1:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Where's Luna?; Pulling Strings1:30 pm

PPB2
3.2
Scully: The World Show
5:30 am
Abracadabra
6:00 am
Articulate With Jim Cotter
6:30 am
Poetry in America
To Prisoners - Gwendolyn Brooks7:00 am
Prairie Mosaic
7:30 am
Samantha Brown's Places to Love
Lake Geneva and the Valais, Switzerland8:00 am
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Hungary, Austria and Germany - Sampling the Danube's Delights8:30 am
American Woodshop
The Wall Desk and Room Organizer9:00 am
Ask This Old House
Walkway Rest, Patch Chipped Floor9:30 am
Painting and Travel With Roger & Sarah Bansemer
Roses of the Biltmore Estate10:00 am
Painting With Paulson
Now Batting Goliath Part I10:30 am
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Japan Fried Chicken11:00 am
Simply Ming
Todd English11:30 am
Steven Raichlen's Project Smoke
Smokehouse Cocktail Party12:00 pm
Around the Farm Table
Poultry, Porcine and Pasta12:30 pm
Quilting Arts
Great Gifts1:00 pm
Quilt in a Day
Tennessee Waltz - Pt. 11:30 pm

PPB3
3.3
Prairie Yard & Garden
6:00 am
Postcards
6:30 am
MN Original
Children's Theatre Company and Julia Strand7:00 am
Around the Corner With John McGivern
7:30 am
Shared Sacrifice: Rock County in War
8:00 am
Minnesota Regiments
8:30 am
Bring Warm Clothes
9:00 am
Honor Most Proud
9:59 am
Almanac: Hands-On History
Exploring Minneapolis Lakes10:30 am
Almanac: Hands-On History
Exploring Red Wing11:00 am
Almanac: Hands-On History
Exploring Dayton's Bluff11:29 am
Prairie Yard & Garden
12:00 pm
Postcards
12:30 pm
MN Original
Children's Theatre Company and Julia Strand1:00 pm
Around the Corner With John McGivern
1:30 pm
Local Programming

PPB4
3.4
Cyberchase
Spheres of Fears5:30 am
WordGirl
Cherish Is the Word; Granny's Intuition6:00 am
Arthur
All About DW; Blockheads6:30 am
Martha Speaks
Bulldozer Versus Dinosaur!; Carolina Tackles Football7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Slop Problem; The Birthday Present Problem7:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Song Flower Solution; The Hard Weigh8:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Lu the Explorer; I've Got Rhythm?8:30 am
Sesame Street
Hair Training9:00 am
Super WHY!
The Banana Mystery9:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Jetta's Tall Tale; The Big Fetch10:00 am
Caillou
I Can Do It!10:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Halloween Spooky Science Special11:00 am
WordWorld
Flying Ant; The Dancing Duck Bonanza11:30 am
Ready Jet Go!: One Small Step
12:00 pm
Sesame Street
Hair Training1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Neighborhood Votes; The Class Votes1:30 pm

PPB1
4.1
Articulate With Jim Cotter
Articulate in Philadelphia5:30 am
Poetry in America
Fast Break - Edward Hirsch6:00 am
Prairie Mosaic
6:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Doghouse Rock; Guess Who's Coming to Birdwell Island7:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Flutter by Butterfly; Pretty in Pink7:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
Where's Luna?; Pulling Strings8:00 am
WordGirl
A Few Words From WordGirl; Ears to You8:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Makes a Noise Maker; Daniel Makes the Neighborhood9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Missing Squeakykins; The Cloud-O-Matic9:30 am
Sesame Street
Elmo's Nursery Rhyme10:00 am
Super WHY!
Little Bo Peep10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Submarine: Shoshana Shonosaurus; All Kinds of Families11:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Pirate Problem; The Sleepover Problem11:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
Seal Sitters; From Ray to See12:00 pm
Martha Speaks
Martha Smells; Martha Hears12:30 pm
Curious George
George Goes for 100; Fearless George1:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Where's Luna?; Pulling Strings1:30 pm

PPB2
4.2
Scully: The World Show
5:30 am
Abracadabra
6:00 am
Articulate With Jim Cotter
6:30 am
Poetry in America
To Prisoners - Gwendolyn Brooks7:00 am
Prairie Mosaic
7:30 am
Samantha Brown's Places to Love
Lake Geneva and the Valais, Switzerland8:00 am
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Hungary, Austria and Germany - Sampling the Danube's Delights8:30 am
American Woodshop
The Wall Desk and Room Organizer9:00 am
Ask This Old House
Walkway Rest, Patch Chipped Floor9:30 am
Painting and Travel With Roger & Sarah Bansemer
Roses of the Biltmore Estate10:00 am
Painting With Paulson
Now Batting Goliath Part I10:30 am
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Japan Fried Chicken11:00 am
Simply Ming
Todd English11:30 am
Steven Raichlen's Project Smoke
Smokehouse Cocktail Party12:00 pm
Around the Farm Table
Poultry, Porcine and Pasta12:30 pm
Quilting Arts
Great Gifts1:00 pm
Quilt in a Day
Tennessee Waltz - Pt. 11:30 pm

PPB3
4.3
Prairie Yard & Garden
6:00 am
Postcards
6:30 am
MN Original
Children's Theatre Company and Julia Strand7:00 am
Around the Corner With John McGivern
7:30 am
Shared Sacrifice: Rock County in War
8:00 am
Minnesota Regiments
8:30 am
Bring Warm Clothes
9:00 am
Honor Most Proud
9:59 am
Almanac: Hands-On History
Exploring Minneapolis Lakes10:30 am
Almanac: Hands-On History
Exploring Red Wing11:00 am
Almanac: Hands-On History
Exploring Dayton's Bluff11:29 am
Prairie Yard & Garden
12:00 pm
Postcards
12:30 pm
MN Original
Children's Theatre Company and Julia Strand1:00 pm
Around the Corner With John McGivern
1:30 pm
Local Programming

PPB4
4.4
Cyberchase
Spheres of Fears5:30 am
WordGirl
Cherish Is the Word; Granny's Intuition6:00 am
Arthur
All About DW; Blockheads6:30 am
Martha Speaks
Bulldozer Versus Dinosaur!; Carolina Tackles Football7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Slop Problem; The Birthday Present Problem7:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Song Flower Solution; The Hard Weigh8:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Lu the Explorer; I've Got Rhythm?8:30 am
Sesame Street
Hair Training9:00 am
Super WHY!
The Banana Mystery9:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Jetta's Tall Tale; The Big Fetch10:00 am
Caillou
I Can Do It!10:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Halloween Spooky Science Special11:00 am
WordWorld
Flying Ant; The Dancing Duck Bonanza11:30 am
Ready Jet Go!: One Small Step
12:00 pm
Sesame Street
Hair Training1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Neighborhood Votes; The Class Votes1:30 pm

KFYRDT
5.1
  new   Country Morning
5:30 am
  new   Today
06-19-20197:00 am
North Dakota Today
9:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
06-19-201910:00 am
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
06-19-201911:00 am
  new   Noon Report
12:00 pm
  new   Days of Our Lives
06-19-201912:30 pm
  new   DailyMailTV
06-19-20191:30 pm

KFYRDT2
5.2
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Outback Adventures With Tim Faulkner
8:00 am
Business First with Angela Miles
8:30 am
Chicago P.D.
Snitch9:00 am
Caught in Providence
11-14-201810:00 am
Caught in Providence
02-20-201910:30 am
  new   The People's Court
06-19-201911:00 am
Judge Mathis
02-11-201912:00 pm
Divorce Court
Griffin vs. Griffin, Pt. 11:00 pm
Divorce Court
Griffin vs. Griffin, Pt. 21:30 pm

MeTV
5.3
Diff'rent Strokes
Football Father5:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Clampetts Play Cupid6:00 am
My Three Sons
A Real Nice Time6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver's Team7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver Won't Eat7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Lazy Lover8:00 am
Matlock
The Psychic9:00 am
Diagnosis Murder
The Mouth That Roared10:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Laid to Waste11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Death Watch12:00 pm
Bonanza
The Triangle1:00 pm

PPB1
6.1
Articulate With Jim Cotter
Articulate in Philadelphia5:30 am
Poetry in America
Fast Break - Edward Hirsch6:00 am
Prairie Mosaic
6:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Doghouse Rock; Guess Who's Coming to Birdwell Island7:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Flutter by Butterfly; Pretty in Pink7:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
Where's Luna?; Pulling Strings8:00 am
WordGirl
A Few Words From WordGirl; Ears to You8:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Makes a Noise Maker; Daniel Makes the Neighborhood9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Missing Squeakykins; The Cloud-O-Matic9:30 am
Sesame Street
Elmo's Nursery Rhyme10:00 am
Super WHY!
Little Bo Peep10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Submarine: Shoshana Shonosaurus; All Kinds of Families11:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Pirate Problem; The Sleepover Problem11:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
Seal Sitters; From Ray to See12:00 pm
Martha Speaks
Martha Smells; Martha Hears12:30 pm
Curious George
George Goes for 100; Fearless George1:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Where's Luna?; Pulling Strings1:30 pm

PPB2
6.2
Scully: The World Show
5:30 am
Abracadabra
6:00 am
Articulate With Jim Cotter
6:30 am
Poetry in America
To Prisoners - Gwendolyn Brooks7:00 am
Prairie Mosaic
7:30 am
Samantha Brown's Places to Love
Lake Geneva and the Valais, Switzerland8:00 am
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Hungary, Austria and Germany - Sampling the Danube's Delights8:30 am
American Woodshop
The Wall Desk and Room Organizer9:00 am
Ask This Old House
Walkway Rest, Patch Chipped Floor9:30 am
Painting and Travel With Roger & Sarah Bansemer
Roses of the Biltmore Estate10:00 am
Painting With Paulson
Now Batting Goliath Part I10:30 am
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Japan Fried Chicken11:00 am
Simply Ming
Todd English11:30 am
Steven Raichlen's Project Smoke
Smokehouse Cocktail Party12:00 pm
Around the Farm Table
Poultry, Porcine and Pasta12:30 pm
Quilting Arts
Great Gifts1:00 pm
Quilt in a Day
Tennessee Waltz - Pt. 11:30 pm

PPB3
6.3
Prairie Yard & Garden
6:00 am
Postcards
6:30 am
MN Original
Children's Theatre Company and Julia Strand7:00 am
Around the Corner With John McGivern
7:30 am
Shared Sacrifice: Rock County in War
8:00 am
Minnesota Regiments
8:30 am
Bring Warm Clothes
9:00 am
Honor Most Proud
9:59 am
Almanac: Hands-On History
Exploring Minneapolis Lakes10:30 am
Almanac: Hands-On History
Exploring Red Wing11:00 am
Almanac: Hands-On History
Exploring Dayton's Bluff11:29 am
Prairie Yard & Garden
12:00 pm
Postcards
12:30 pm
MN Original
Children's Theatre Company and Julia Strand1:00 pm
Around the Corner With John McGivern
1:30 pm
Local Programming

PPB4
6.4
Cyberchase
Spheres of Fears5:30 am
WordGirl
Cherish Is the Word; Granny's Intuition6:00 am
Arthur
All About DW; Blockheads6:30 am
Martha Speaks
Bulldozer Versus Dinosaur!; Carolina Tackles Football7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Slop Problem; The Birthday Present Problem7:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Song Flower Solution; The Hard Weigh8:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Lu the Explorer; I've Got Rhythm?8:30 am
Sesame Street
Hair Training9:00 am
Super WHY!
The Banana Mystery9:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Jetta's Tall Tale; The Big Fetch10:00 am
Caillou
I Can Do It!10:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Halloween Spooky Science Special11:00 am
WordWorld
Flying Ant; The Dancing Duck Bonanza11:30 am
Ready Jet Go!: One Small Step
12:00 pm
Sesame Street
Hair Training1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Neighborhood Votes; The Class Votes1:30 pm

KQCDD
7.1
  new   Country Morning
5:30 am
  new   Today
06-19-20197:00 am
North Dakota Today
9:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
06-19-201910:00 am
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
06-19-201911:00 am
  new   Noon Report
12:00 pm
  new   Days of Our Lives
06-19-201912:30 pm
  new   DailyMailTV
06-19-20191:30 pm

KQCDD2
7.2
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Outback Adventures With Tim Faulkner
8:00 am
Business First with Angela Miles
8:30 am
Chicago P.D.
Snitch9:00 am
Caught in Providence
11-14-201810:00 am
Caught in Providence
02-20-201910:30 am
  new   The People's Court
06-19-201911:00 am
Judge Mathis
02-11-201912:00 pm
Divorce Court
Griffin vs. Griffin, Pt. 11:00 pm
Divorce Court
Griffin vs. Griffin, Pt. 21:30 pm

MeTV
7.3
Diff'rent Strokes
Football Father5:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Clampetts Play Cupid6:00 am
My Three Sons
A Real Nice Time6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver's Team7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver Won't Eat7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Lazy Lover8:00 am
Matlock
The Psychic9:00 am
Diagnosis Murder
The Mouth That Roared10:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Laid to Waste11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Death Watch12:00 pm
Bonanza
The Triangle1:00 pm

KUMV
8.1
  new   Country Morning
5:30 am
  new   Today
06-19-20197:00 am
North Dakota Today
9:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
06-19-201910:00 am
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
06-19-201911:00 am
  new   Noon Report
12:00 pm
  new   Days of Our Lives
06-19-201912:30 pm
  new   DailyMailTV
06-19-20191:30 pm

KUMV2
8.2
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Outback Adventures With Tim Faulkner
8:00 am
Business First with Angela Miles
8:30 am
Chicago P.D.
Snitch9:00 am
Caught in Providence
11-14-201810:00 am
Caught in Providence
02-20-201910:30 am
  new   The People's Court
06-19-201911:00 am
Judge Mathis
02-11-201912:00 pm
Divorce Court
Griffin vs. Griffin, Pt. 11:00 pm
Divorce Court
Griffin vs. Griffin, Pt. 21:30 pm

MeTV
8.3
Diff'rent Strokes
Football Father5:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Clampetts Play Cupid6:00 am
My Three Sons
A Real Nice Time6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver's Team7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver Won't Eat7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Lazy Lover8:00 am
Matlock
The Psychic9:00 am
Diagnosis Murder
The Mouth That Roared10:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Laid to Waste11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Death Watch12:00 pm
Bonanza
The Triangle1:00 pm

PPB1
9.1
Articulate With Jim Cotter
Articulate in Philadelphia5:30 am
Poetry in America
Fast Break - Edward Hirsch6:00 am
Prairie Mosaic
6:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Doghouse Rock; Guess Who's Coming to Birdwell Island7:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Flutter by Butterfly; Pretty in Pink7:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
Where's Luna?; Pulling Strings8:00 am
WordGirl
A Few Words From WordGirl; Ears to You8:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Makes a Noise Maker; Daniel Makes the Neighborhood9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Missing Squeakykins; The Cloud-O-Matic9:30 am
Sesame Street
Elmo's Nursery Rhyme10:00 am
Super WHY!
Little Bo Peep10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Submarine: Shoshana Shonosaurus; All Kinds of Families11:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Pirate Problem; The Sleepover Problem11:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
Seal Sitters; From Ray to See12:00 pm
Martha Speaks
Martha Smells; Martha Hears12:30 pm
Curious George
George Goes for 100; Fearless George1:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Where's Luna?; Pulling Strings1:30 pm

PPB2
9.2
Scully: The World Show
5:30 am
Abracadabra
6:00 am
Articulate With Jim Cotter
6:30 am
Poetry in America
To Prisoners - Gwendolyn Brooks7:00 am
Prairie Mosaic
7:30 am
Samantha Brown's Places to Love
Lake Geneva and the Valais, Switzerland8:00 am
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Hungary, Austria and Germany - Sampling the Danube's Delights8:30 am
American Woodshop
The Wall Desk and Room Organizer9:00 am
Ask This Old House
Walkway Rest, Patch Chipped Floor9:30 am
Painting and Travel With Roger & Sarah Bansemer
Roses of the Biltmore Estate10:00 am
Painting With Paulson
Now Batting Goliath Part I10:30 am
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Japan Fried Chicken11:00 am
Simply Ming
Todd English11:30 am
Steven Raichlen's Project Smoke
Smokehouse Cocktail Party12:00 pm
Around the Farm Table
Poultry, Porcine and Pasta12:30 pm
Quilting Arts
Great Gifts1:00 pm
Quilt in a Day
Tennessee Waltz - Pt. 11:30 pm

PPB3
9.3
Prairie Yard & Garden
6:00 am
Postcards
6:30 am
MN Original
Children's Theatre Company and Julia Strand7:00 am
Around the Corner With John McGivern
7:30 am
Shared Sacrifice: Rock County in War
8:00 am
Minnesota Regiments
8:30 am
Bring Warm Clothes
9:00 am
Honor Most Proud
9:59 am
Almanac: Hands-On History
Exploring Minneapolis Lakes10:30 am
Almanac: Hands-On History
Exploring Red Wing11:00 am
Almanac: Hands-On History
Exploring Dayton's Bluff11:29 am
Prairie Yard & Garden
12:00 pm
Postcards
12:30 pm
MN Original
Children's Theatre Company and Julia Strand1:00 pm
Around the Corner With John McGivern
1:30 pm
Local Programming

PPB4
9.4
Cyberchase
Spheres of Fears5:30 am
WordGirl
Cherish Is the Word; Granny's Intuition6:00 am
Arthur
All About DW; Blockheads6:30 am
Martha Speaks
Bulldozer Versus Dinosaur!; Carolina Tackles Football7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Slop Problem; The Birthday Present Problem7:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Song Flower Solution; The Hard Weigh8:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Lu the Explorer; I've Got Rhythm?8:30 am
Sesame Street
Hair Training9:00 am
Super WHY!
The Banana Mystery9:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Jetta's Tall Tale; The Big Fetch10:00 am
Caillou
I Can Do It!10:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Halloween Spooky Science Special11:00 am
WordWorld
Flying Ant; The Dancing Duck Bonanza11:30 am
Ready Jet Go!: One Small Step
12:00 pm
Sesame Street
Hair Training1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Neighborhood Votes; The Class Votes1:30 pm

KMOT
10.1
  new   Country Morning
5:30 am
  new   Today
06-19-20197:00 am
North Dakota Today
9:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
06-19-201910:00 am
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
06-19-201911:00 am
  new   Noon Report
12:00 pm
  new   Days of Our Lives
06-19-201912:30 pm
  new   DailyMailTV
06-19-20191:30 pm

KMOT2
10.2
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Outback Adventures With Tim Faulkner
8:00 am
Business First with Angela Miles
8:30 am
Chicago P.D.
Snitch9:00 am
Caught in Providence
11-14-201810:00 am
Caught in Providence
02-20-201910:30 am
  new   The People's Court
06-19-201911:00 am
Judge Mathis
02-11-201912:00 pm
Divorce Court
Griffin vs. Griffin, Pt. 11:00 pm
Divorce Court
Griffin vs. Griffin, Pt. 21:30 pm

MeTV
10.3
Diff'rent Strokes
Football Father5:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Clampetts Play Cupid6:00 am
My Three Sons
A Real Nice Time6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver's Team7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver Won't Eat7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Lazy Lover8:00 am
Matlock
The Psychic9:00 am
Diagnosis Murder
The Mouth That Roared10:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Laid to Waste11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Death Watch12:00 pm
Bonanza
The Triangle1:00 pm

KXMDHD
11.1
  new    Good Day Dakota
5:00 am
  new   CBS This Morning
06-19-20197:00 am
Rachael Ray
Beyonce and Jay-Z's Nutritionist is Putting Our Foodie Pal, Daym Drops, to the Test in a Five-Day Plant-Based Eating Challenge!9:00 am
  new   The Price Is Right
06-19-201910:00 am
  new   The Young and the Restless
06-19-201911:00 am
  new   KX News at Noon
12:00 pm
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
06-19-201912:30 pm
  new   The Talk
Christina Applegate1:00 pm

KXMD
11.2
Larry King Special Report
5:30 am
  new   True Crime Files
No Rest for the Wicked6:00 am
Cops
Odd Arrests #27:00 am
Cheaters
7:30 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
I'm Innocent But He Still Abuses Me8:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
She's a Cheater, I Need a DNA Test9:00 am
Maury
That's Not My Daughter...I'll Prove I Can't Make Girls!10:00 am
Maury
Maury (ATR) After the Results11:00 am
Cindy Crawford's Skincare Secrets
12:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:30 pm
Try Total Gym for $14.95
1:00 pm
Paid Programming
1:30 pm

KXMD
11.3
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
World of the Weird5:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Wild on the Water6:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
It's All Relative6:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Road to Nowhere7:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Redeeming Jimmy7:30 am
Grace Under Fire
The Show-Me State8:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Fire Music8:30 am
Night Court
Razing Bull9:00 am
Night Court
Futureman9:30 am
Home Improvement
The Great Race10:00 am
Home Improvement
Maybe, Baby10:30 am
Home Improvement
Aisle See You in My Dreams11:00 am
Home Improvement
This Joke's for You11:30 am
Night Court
Wedding Bell Blues12:00 pm
Night Court
Wedding Bell Blues12:30 pm
Night Court
Talk Show1:00 pm
Night Court
Melvin and Harold1:30 pm

KXMD
11.4
 Without a Trace
5:00 am
Without a Trace
6:00 am
Boston Legal
7:00 am
Boston Legal
8:00 am
Boston Legal
9:00 am
Without a Trace
10:00 am
Without a Trace
11:00 am
Without a Trace
12:00 pm
American Greed
1:00 pm

KXMB-DT
12.1
  new    Good Day Dakota
5:00 am
  new   CBS This Morning
06-19-20197:00 am
Rachael Ray
Beyonce and Jay-Z's Nutritionist is Putting Our Foodie Pal, Daym Drops, to the Test in a Five-Day Plant-Based Eating Challenge!9:00 am
  new   The Price Is Right
06-19-201910:00 am
  new   The Young and the Restless
06-19-201911:00 am
  new   KX News at Noon
12:00 pm
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
06-19-201912:30 pm
  new   The Talk
Christina Applegate1:00 pm

CW+
12.2
Larry King Special Report
5:30 am
  new   True Crime Files
No Rest for the Wicked6:00 am
Cops
Odd Arrests #27:00 am
Cheaters
7:30 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
I'm Innocent But He Still Abuses Me8:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
She's a Cheater, I Need a DNA Test9:00 am
Maury
That's Not My Daughter...I'll Prove I Can't Make Girls!10:00 am
Maury
Maury (ATR) After the Results11:00 am
Cindy Crawford's Skincare Secrets
12:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:30 pm
Try Total Gym for $14.95
1:00 pm
Paid Programming
1:30 pm

KXMBDT3
12.3
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
World of the Weird5:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Wild on the Water6:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
It's All Relative6:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Road to Nowhere7:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Redeeming Jimmy7:30 am
Grace Under Fire
The Show-Me State8:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Fire Music8:30 am
Night Court
Razing Bull9:00 am
Night Court
Futureman9:30 am
Home Improvement
The Great Race10:00 am
Home Improvement
Maybe, Baby10:30 am
Home Improvement
Aisle See You in My Dreams11:00 am
Home Improvement
This Joke's for You11:30 am
Night Court
Wedding Bell Blues12:00 pm
Night Court
Wedding Bell Blues12:30 pm
Night Court
Talk Show1:00 pm
Night Court
Melvin and Harold1:30 pm

KXMB
12.4
 Without a Trace
5:00 am
Without a Trace
6:00 am
Boston Legal
7:00 am
Boston Legal
8:00 am
Boston Legal
9:00 am
Without a Trace
10:00 am
Without a Trace
11:00 am
Without a Trace
12:00 pm
American Greed
1:00 pm

KXMCD
13.1
  new    Good Day Dakota
5:00 am
  new   CBS This Morning
06-19-20197:00 am
Rachael Ray
Beyonce and Jay-Z's Nutritionist is Putting Our Foodie Pal, Daym Drops, to the Test in a Five-Day Plant-Based Eating Challenge!9:00 am
  new   The Price Is Right
06-19-201910:00 am
  new   The Young and the Restless
06-19-201911:00 am
  new   KX News at Noon
12:00 pm
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
06-19-201912:30 pm
  new   The Talk
Christina Applegate1:00 pm

KXMC2
13.2
Larry King Special Report
5:30 am
  new   True Crime Files
No Rest for the Wicked6:00 am
Cops
Odd Arrests #27:00 am
Cheaters
7:30 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
I'm Innocent But He Still Abuses Me8:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
She's a Cheater, I Need a DNA Test9:00 am
Maury
That's Not My Daughter...I'll Prove I Can't Make Girls!10:00 am
Maury
Maury (ATR) After the Results11:00 am
Cindy Crawford's Skincare Secrets
12:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:30 pm
Try Total Gym for $14.95
1:00 pm
Paid Programming
1:30 pm

KXMCW
13.3
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
World of the Weird5:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Wild on the Water6:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
It's All Relative6:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Road to Nowhere7:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Redeeming Jimmy7:30 am
Grace Under Fire
The Show-Me State8:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Fire Music8:30 am
Night Court
Razing Bull9:00 am
Night Court
Futureman9:30 am
Home Improvement
The Great Race10:00 am
Home Improvement
Maybe, Baby10:30 am
Home Improvement
Aisle See You in My Dreams11:00 am
Home Improvement
This Joke's for You11:30 am
Night Court
Wedding Bell Blues12:00 pm
Night Court
Wedding Bell Blues12:30 pm
Night Court
Talk Show1:00 pm
Night Court
Melvin and Harold1:30 pm

KMXC
13.4
 Without a Trace
5:00 am
Without a Trace
6:00 am
Boston Legal
7:00 am
Boston Legal
8:00 am
Boston Legal
9:00 am
Without a Trace
10:00 am
Without a Trace
11:00 am
Without a Trace
12:00 pm
American Greed
1:00 pm

KMCYD
14.1
  new    WDAY First News at 5
5:00 am
  new   WDAY First News at 6
6:00 am
  new   Good Morning America
Deals and Steals; Jack Savoretti7:00 am
  new   Live With Kelly and Ryan
Mark Consuelos; Keri Russell; Kim Raver; Jorge Cruise9:00 am
  new   The View
Howie Mandel10:00 am
Paid Programming
11:00 am
Modern Family
Grill, Interrupted11:30 am
  new   Strahan & Sara
Gabriel Iglesias & Sherri Shepherd; Sally Hepworth12:00 pm
  new   General Hospital
06-19-20191:00 pm

KMCY2
14.2
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Sons and Daughters5:30 am
The Investigators
The Devil Inside6:00 am
Body of Evidence
Bean Park Mystery7:00 am
Body of Evidence
Jigsaw7:30 am
New Detectives
Scattered Clues8:00 am
New Detectives
Natural Witness9:00 am
New Detectives
Tainted Trust10:00 am
New Detectives
Presumed Dead11:00 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Burning Questions12:00 pm
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
A Fatal Attraction1:00 pm

XTRA
14.3
  new    WDAY First News at 5
5:00 am
  new   WDAY First News at 6
6:00 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Judge Faith
Crushed Metal; Broken Bond8:00 am
Paid Programming
8:30 am
Maury
That's Not My Daughter...I'll Prove I Can't Make Girls!9:00 am
Dateline
Death of a Golden Girl10:00 am
Dateline
Kidnapped11:00 am
Paid Programming
12:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:30 pm
Judge Faith
Bald Spot1:00 pm
Recipe TV
02-13-20191:30 pm

KMCY4
14.4
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 am
Leverage
The Corkscrew Job6:00 am
Leverage
The Toy Job7:00 am
Leverage
The Long Good-bye Job8:00 am
Blue Bloods
The Enemy of My Enemy9:00 am
Blue Bloods
Back in the Day10:00 am
Blue Bloods
Cursed11:00 am
Blue Bloods
Stomping Grounds12:00 pm
Blue Bloods
The Road to Hell1:00 pm

KBMYH
17.1
  new    WDAY First News at 5
5:00 am
  new   WDAY First News at 6
6:00 am
  new   Good Morning America
Deals and Steals; Jack Savoretti7:00 am
  new   Live With Kelly and Ryan
Mark Consuelos; Keri Russell; Kim Raver; Jorge Cruise9:00 am
  new   The View
Howie Mandel10:00 am
Paid Programming
11:00 am
Modern Family
Grill, Interrupted11:30 am
  new   Strahan & Sara
Gabriel Iglesias & Sherri Shepherd; Sally Hepworth12:00 pm
  new   General Hospital
06-19-20191:00 pm

JN
17.2
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Sons and Daughters5:30 am
The Investigators
The Devil Inside6:00 am
Body of Evidence
Bean Park Mystery7:00 am
Body of Evidence
Jigsaw7:30 am
New Detectives
Scattered Clues8:00 am
New Detectives
Natural Witness9:00 am
New Detectives
Tainted Trust10:00 am
New Detectives
Presumed Dead11:00 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Burning Questions12:00 pm
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
A Fatal Attraction1:00 pm

KBMYDT3
17.3
  new    WDAY First News at 5
5:00 am
  new   WDAY First News at 6
6:00 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Judge Faith
Crushed Metal; Broken Bond8:00 am
Paid Programming
8:30 am
Maury
That's Not My Daughter...I'll Prove I Can't Make Girls!9:00 am
Dateline
Death of a Golden Girl10:00 am
Dateline
Kidnapped11:00 am
Paid Programming
12:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:30 pm
Judge Faith
Bald Spot1:00 pm
Recipe TV
02-13-20191:30 pm

KBMY4
17.4
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 am
Leverage
The Corkscrew Job6:00 am
Leverage
The Toy Job7:00 am
Leverage
The Long Good-bye Job8:00 am
Blue Bloods
The Enemy of My Enemy9:00 am
Blue Bloods
Back in the Day10:00 am
Blue Bloods
Cursed11:00 am
Blue Bloods
Stomping Grounds12:00 pm
Blue Bloods
The Road to Hell1:00 pm

HEROBP
24.1
 Maverick
Family Pride5:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Man on Horseback6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Chain Gang6:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Treasure Trail7:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Juliet7:30 am
Rawhide
The Empty Sleeve8:00 am
The High Chaparral
The Badge9:00 am
JAG
Ghosts10:00 am
JAG
Full Engagement11:00 am
JAG
Washington Holiday12:00 pm
JAG
Game of Go1:00 pm

JEWELRYTV
24.12
  new    Silver Jewelry Sale
5:00 am
  new   Exclusively Gold Jewelry
7:00 am
  new   Precious World of Pearls Jewelry
9:00 am
  new   Jewel School - Jewelry Making
11:00 am
  new   Southwest Style Jewelry Collection by JTV 
1:00 pm

BEK247
24.2
  sports    NCAA Division II Women's College Softball
5:15 am
  sports   NCAA Division I Women's College Softball
7:00 am
  sports   NCAA Division I Women's College Softball
9:00 am
  sports   NCAA Division I Women's College Softball
11:00 am
  sports   IFL Indoor Football 
1:00 pm

COZI
24.4
The Lone Ranger
Outlaw Town5:30 am
The Lone Ranger
Greed for Gold6:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Man of the House6:30 am
Magnum, P.I.
All for One7:00 am
The Rockford Files
Guilt8:00 am
Columbo
Playback9:00 am
Adam-12
Log 94---Vengeance10:30 am
Quincy, M.E.
Dead Last11:00 am
Hart to Hart
Night Horrors12:00 pm
Murder, She Wrote
It's a Dog's Life1:00 pm

BuzzR
24.10
Maintain Your Health
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Dr. Ho's Total Body Relief
6:30 am
Family Feud
7:00 am
Family Feud
7:30 am
To Tell the Truth
8:00 am
What's My Line?
8:30 am
Sale of the Century
9:00 am
Supermarket Sweep
9:30 am
Match Game
10:00 am
Match Game
10:30 am
Match Game
11:00 am
Match Game
11:30 am
Classic Concentration
12:00 pm
Classic Concentration
12:30 pm
Password
1:00 pm
Password Plus
1:30 pm

KNDMDT11
24.11
  movie    Price of Peace
5:00 am
  movie   A Man Called Ishi
6:30 am
  movie   I Am Chut Wutty
7:00 am
Fish Out of Water
Oujebougomou8:00 am
Working It Out Together
Motivation8:30 am
Waabiny Time
9:00 am
Local Programming Tiga Talk!
Giving Gifts10:00 am
Tansi Nehiyawetan
Music10:30 am
Wapos Bay
Patients11:00 am
Art Zone
11:30 am
Finding Our Talk
The Power of Words: Inuktitut12:00 pm
Cooking With the Wolfman
12:30 pm
Creative Native
1:00 pm
First Talk
1:30 pm

BOUNCE
24.5
 The Wendy Williams Show
5:00 am
Judge Faith
Crushed Metal; Broken Bond6:00 am
Judge Faith
Big Brother Baby Sitter; Who Killed the Fish?6:30 am
Judge Faith
Granny's High Ride; Divorce Debt7:00 am
Judge Faith
Indian Affairs7:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Law & Order
Black, White and Blue10:00 am
Law & Order
Mega11:00 am
Living Single
The Best Laid Plans12:00 pm
Living Single
Up the Ladder Through the Roof12:30 pm
  movie   The Secret Life of Bees 
1:00 pm

QUEST
24.6
 Most Daring
Cheating Death 25:00 am
Most Daring
Taking Back the Street6:00 am
Most Daring
Madness & Mayhem 27:00 am
Modern Marvels
Mega Food Countdown8:00 am
Modern Marvels
Mega Weapon Countdown9:00 am
Modern Marvels
Mega Machine Countdown10:00 am
Auction Kings
Elvis Cadillac; Edison Letters11:00 am
Auction Kings
Awesome '80s11:30 am
Really Big Things
Man Made Islands12:00 pm
Mega Builders
Roller Coaster1:00 pm

QUEST
24.7
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Inogen Portable Oxygen
6:30 am
Get Wild
7:00 am
Wild World
7:30 am
Looking for a Medicare Plan? Tune in Now!
8:00 am
Paid Programming
8:30 am
  movie   The Stepfather
9:00 am
  movie   Stepfather II
11:00 am
  movie   Android 
1:00 pm

GETTV
24.8
Amen
What's Up Deacon?5:30 am
Amen
California Dreaming6:00 am
Amen
Dancing in the Dark6:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Stuck on You7:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Hate Thy Neighbor7:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
The Shower Planner8:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
My Fair Homegirl8:30 am
The Unit
Play 169:00 am
The Unit
Binary Explosion10:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Heart of the Dragon11:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Neighborhood12:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
A Father's Image1:00 pm

KNDMDT9
24.9
 Closing Arguments
5:00 am
Court TV Live
8:00 am
Court TV Live
11:00 am

HEROBP
26.1
 Maverick
Family Pride5:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Man on Horseback6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Chain Gang6:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Treasure Trail7:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Juliet7:30 am
Rawhide
The Empty Sleeve8:00 am
The High Chaparral
The Badge9:00 am
JAG
Ghosts10:00 am
JAG
Full Engagement11:00 am
JAG
Washington Holiday12:00 pm
JAG
Game of Go1:00 pm

JEWELRYTV
26.12
  new    Silver Jewelry Sale
5:00 am
  new   Exclusively Gold Jewelry
7:00 am
  new   Precious World of Pearls Jewelry
9:00 am
  new   Jewel School - Jewelry Making
11:00 am
  new   Southwest Style Jewelry Collection by JTV 
1:00 pm

BEK+W
26.2
  sports    NCAA Division II Women's College Softball
5:15 am
  sports   NCAA Division I Women's College Softball
7:00 am
  sports   NCAA Division I Women's College Softball
9:00 am
  sports   NCAA Division I Women's College Softball
11:00 am
  sports   IFL Indoor Football 
1:00 pm

GRIT
26.3
Zane Grey Theatre
Ride a Lonely Trail5:30 am
Death Valley Days
Miracle at Boot Hill6:00 am
Death Valley Days
A Sponge Full of Vinegar6:30 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Arizona Lottery7:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Don't Get Tough with the Sailor7:30 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
The Scout8:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
The Buntline Special8:30 am
Laramie
Badge of the Outsider9:00 am
Laramie
Trigger Point10:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Truth Teller11:00 am
Death Valley Days
Experiment in Fear11:30 am
Laramie
Men in Shadows12:00 pm
Laramie
Bitter Glory1:00 pm

COZI
26.4
The Lone Ranger
Outlaw Town5:30 am
The Lone Ranger
Greed for Gold6:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Man of the House6:30 am
Magnum, P.I.
All for One7:00 am
The Rockford Files
Guilt8:00 am
Columbo
Playback9:00 am
Adam-12
Log 94---Vengeance10:30 am
Quincy, M.E.
Dead Last11:00 am
Hart to Hart
Night Horrors12:00 pm
Murder, She Wrote
It's a Dog's Life1:00 pm

BuzzR
26.10
Maintain Your Health
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Dr. Ho's Total Body Relief
6:30 am
Family Feud
7:00 am
Family Feud
7:30 am
To Tell the Truth
8:00 am
What's My Line?
8:30 am
Sale of the Century
9:00 am
Supermarket Sweep
9:30 am
Match Game
10:00 am
Match Game
10:30 am
Match Game
11:00 am
Match Game
11:30 am
Classic Concentration
12:00 pm
Classic Concentration
12:30 pm
Password
1:00 pm
Password Plus
1:30 pm

KNDBDT11
26.11
  movie    Price of Peace
5:00 am
  movie   A Man Called Ishi
6:30 am
  movie   I Am Chut Wutty
7:00 am
Fish Out of Water
Oujebougomou8:00 am
Working It Out Together
Motivation8:30 am
Waabiny Time
9:00 am
Local Programming Tiga Talk!
Giving Gifts10:00 am
Tansi Nehiyawetan
Music10:30 am
Wapos Bay
Patients11:00 am
Art Zone
11:30 am
Finding Our Talk
The Power of Words: Inuktitut12:00 pm
Cooking With the Wolfman
12:30 pm
Creative Native
1:00 pm
First Talk
1:30 pm

BOUNCE
26.5
 The Wendy Williams Show
5:00 am
Judge Faith
Crushed Metal; Broken Bond6:00 am
Judge Faith
Big Brother Baby Sitter; Who Killed the Fish?6:30 am
Judge Faith
Granny's High Ride; Divorce Debt7:00 am
Judge Faith
Indian Affairs7:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Law & Order
Black, White and Blue10:00 am
Law & Order
Mega11:00 am
Living Single
The Best Laid Plans12:00 pm
Living Single
Up the Ladder Through the Roof12:30 pm
  movie   The Secret Life of Bees 
1:00 pm

QUEST
26.6
 Most Daring
Cheating Death 25:00 am
Most Daring
Taking Back the Street6:00 am
Most Daring
Madness & Mayhem 27:00 am
Modern Marvels
Mega Food Countdown8:00 am
Modern Marvels
Mega Weapon Countdown9:00 am
Modern Marvels
Mega Machine Countdown10:00 am
Auction Kings
Elvis Cadillac; Edison Letters11:00 am
Auction Kings
Awesome '80s11:30 am
Really Big Things
Man Made Islands12:00 pm
Mega Builders
Roller Coaster1:00 pm

COMET
26.7
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Inogen Portable Oxygen
6:30 am
Get Wild
7:00 am
Wild World
7:30 am
Looking for a Medicare Plan? Tune in Now!
8:00 am
Paid Programming
8:30 am
  movie   The Stepfather
9:00 am
  movie   Stepfather II
11:00 am
  movie   Android 
1:00 pm

GETTV
26.8
Amen
What's Up Deacon?5:30 am
Amen
California Dreaming6:00 am
Amen
Dancing in the Dark6:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Stuck on You7:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Hate Thy Neighbor7:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
The Shower Planner8:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
My Fair Homegirl8:30 am
The Unit
Play 169:00 am
The Unit
Binary Explosion10:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Heart of the Dragon11:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Neighborhood12:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
A Father's Image1:00 pm

KNDBDT9
26.9
 Closing Arguments
5:00 am
Court TV Live
8:00 am
Court TV Live
11:00 am



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Minot-Bsmrck-Dcknsn Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com