11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               

CW+
2.1
Cops
Coast to Coast11:00 pm
Cops
In Harm’s Way11:30 pm
Cops
Coast to Coast12:00 am
Cops
Ho! Ho! Ho!12:30 am
Cops
Bad Girls1:00 am
Cancer Caused by Roundup?
1:30 am
Local Programming Business in a Box 2020
3:00 am
Local Programming Hempvana Gold
4:00 am
Dr. Ho’s Total Body Pain Relief
5:00 am
Dr. Ho’s Total Body Pain Relief
5:30 am
Peter Popoff Ministries
6:00 am
A Bra So Supporting & Flattering, Yet So Comfortable
6:30 am
Tomorrow’s World
7:00 am

KXMAD
2.2
NCIS: New Orleans
The River Styx, Part 111:05 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
12:05 am
The Simpsons
Woo-Hoo Dunnit1:05 am
The Simpsons
Crystal Blue-Haired Persuasion1:35 am
Local Programming Real Green
Constructing a Green Animal Shelter; Home Energy Audit; Improving Sustainability in Africa; Tip: Recycling Paper3:05 am
Designing Spaces
3:35 am
Beautiful Homes and Great Estates
02-24-20204:05 am
Military Makeover
4:35 am
Local Programming Machinery Pete TV
6:05 am
Ag PhD
6:30 am
Hope in the Wild
Bandit and the Birds7:00 am

KXMAW
2.3
 KXMA Weather
2:00 am
Local Programming

KXMA
2.4
movie Narrow Margin
11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Keys to Prison; Missing Pilot1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Westmore Beauty
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Elizabeth Smart: Autobiography Part 1
5:00 am
Elizabeth Smart: Autobiography Part 2
6:30 am

PPB1
3.1
movie  The Kinks: Echoes of a World
10:30 pm
BackStage Pass
Willy Tea Taylor & The Harmed Brothers12:00 am
Washington Week
1:00 am
Prairie Pulse
1:30 am
new TBA
2:00 am
Frontline
Policing the Police3:00 am
History Detectives
African-American Comic Book; Lindbergh-Sikorsky Fabric; Civil War Letters4:00 am
TBA
5:00 am
MotorWeek
Episode 39406:00 am
new PBS NewsHour Weekend
6:30 am
Second Opinion
Corneal Transplant7:00 am

PPB2
3.2
Ken Burns: Country Music
11:00 pm
Rise up: Songs of the Women’s Movement
12:30 am
America ReFramed
Out in the Silence2:00 am
Rick Steves Fascism in Europe
3:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Fresh Start4:30 am
On Story
5:00 am
Local Programming Washington Week
6:00 am
The Open Mind
6:30 am
new Focus on Europe
7:00 am

PPB3
3.3
Jeremy Messersmith Plus Alison Scott: A Minnesota Original Special
11:00 pm
Capitol Report
12:00 am
Whole People
Healing Journeys12:30 am
Hands on Science
The Atmosphere Is Here1:00 am
Tourism in Minnesota: Ideas at Play
1:30 am
Our Invisible Guardians
2:00 am
Climate Smart: Cities Working Together
2:30 am
Miles Lord: Minnesota’s Maverick Judge
3:00 am
Basketball, Water, and the Lost City of Elbowoods
4:00 am
Almanac Classics
Episode 95:00 am
Capitol Report
6:00 am
Whole People
Healing Journeys6:30 am
Hands on Science
The Atmosphere Is Here7:00 am

PPB4
3.4
Nature Cat
Ants Revolution; Tide Pool Tough11:00 pm
Odd Squad
The Void; Into the Odd Woods11:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Saved From the Bell; The Right Stuff12:00 am
Molly of Denali
Winter Champions; Hus-keys12:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Zora Neale Hurston; I am Charles Dickens1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Aye Aye1:30 am
Hero Elementary Premiere
2:00 am
Hero Elementary
Saved From the Bell; The Right Stuff3:00 am
Hero Elementary
Tail of One Kitty; Movie Theater Meltdown3:30 am
Hero Elementary
The Lake Mistake; Plant Problem4:00 am
WordGirl
Time-Out With Two-Brains; Dr. WordGirl-Brains4:30 am
Caillou
Caillou’s Toy Trouble5:00 am
WordWorld
The Mystery of the Disappearing Pie; Duck’s Family Reunion5:30 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Save It for Later; The Red Balloon6:00 am
Martha Speaks
Martha Sings; TD Makes the Band6:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Must See TV7:00 am

PPB1
4.1
movie  The Kinks: Echoes of a World
10:30 pm
BackStage Pass
Willy Tea Taylor & The Harmed Brothers12:00 am
Washington Week
1:00 am
Prairie Pulse
1:30 am
new TBA
2:00 am
Frontline
Policing the Police3:00 am
History Detectives
African-American Comic Book; Lindbergh-Sikorsky Fabric; Civil War Letters4:00 am
TBA
5:00 am
MotorWeek
Episode 39406:00 am
new PBS NewsHour Weekend
6:30 am
Second Opinion
Corneal Transplant7:00 am

PPB2
4.2
Ken Burns: Country Music
11:00 pm
Rise up: Songs of the Women’s Movement
12:30 am
America ReFramed
Out in the Silence2:00 am
Rick Steves Fascism in Europe
3:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Fresh Start4:30 am
On Story
5:00 am
Local Programming Washington Week
6:00 am
The Open Mind
6:30 am
new Focus on Europe
7:00 am

PPB3
4.3
Jeremy Messersmith Plus Alison Scott: A Minnesota Original Special
11:00 pm
Capitol Report
12:00 am
Whole People
Healing Journeys12:30 am
Hands on Science
The Atmosphere Is Here1:00 am
Tourism in Minnesota: Ideas at Play
1:30 am
Our Invisible Guardians
2:00 am
Climate Smart: Cities Working Together
2:30 am
Miles Lord: Minnesota’s Maverick Judge
3:00 am
Basketball, Water, and the Lost City of Elbowoods
4:00 am
Almanac Classics
Episode 95:00 am
Capitol Report
6:00 am
Whole People
Healing Journeys6:30 am
Hands on Science
The Atmosphere Is Here7:00 am

PPB4
4.4
Nature Cat
Ants Revolution; Tide Pool Tough11:00 pm
Odd Squad
The Void; Into the Odd Woods11:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Saved From the Bell; The Right Stuff12:00 am
Molly of Denali
Winter Champions; Hus-keys12:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Zora Neale Hurston; I am Charles Dickens1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Aye Aye1:30 am
Hero Elementary Premiere
2:00 am
Hero Elementary
Saved From the Bell; The Right Stuff3:00 am
Hero Elementary
Tail of One Kitty; Movie Theater Meltdown3:30 am
Hero Elementary
The Lake Mistake; Plant Problem4:00 am
WordGirl
Time-Out With Two-Brains; Dr. WordGirl-Brains4:30 am
Caillou
Caillou’s Toy Trouble5:00 am
WordWorld
The Mystery of the Disappearing Pie; Duck’s Family Reunion5:30 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Save It for Later; The Red Balloon6:00 am
Martha Speaks
Martha Sings; TD Makes the Band6:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Must See TV7:00 am

KFYR
5
 Saturday Night Live
10:29 pm
Madam Secretary
The Essentials12:02 am
Major Crimes
Risk Assessment1:02 am
1st Look
2:02 am
Open House NYC
2:32 am
Open House NYC
3:02 am
Local Programming Animal Rescue
Veterinarians Help the Homeless Care for Their Pets; Rescuing a Pony That Falls Into a Backyard Pool; A Pet Disaster Kit5:30 am
Local Programming new Sunday Today With Willie Geist
7:00 am
Local Programming

KFYRDT
5.1
 Saturday Night Live
10:29 pm
Madam Secretary
The Essentials12:02 am
Major Crimes
Risk Assessment1:02 am
1st Look
2:02 am
Open House NYC
2:32 am
Open House NYC
3:02 am
Local Programming Animal Rescue
Veterinarians Help the Homeless Care for Their Pets; Rescuing a Pony That Falls Into a Backyard Pool; A Pet Disaster Kit5:30 am
Local Programming new Sunday Today With Willie Geist
7:00 am
Local Programming

KFYRDT2
5.2
Leverage
The Jailhouse Job11:00 pm
Wipeout
Flush Hour12:00 am
Mike & Molly
Pilot1:00 am
Mike & Molly
First Date1:30 am
Just for Laughs Gags
Nothing Up His Cape2:00 am
Local Programming Engine Power
4:00 am
Xtreme Off Road
4:30 am
Local Programming Wonderama
Singer, Maddie Poppe and Cooking with Simone7:00 am

MeTV
5.3
The Invaders
Moonshot11:00 pm
Lost in Space
The Deadly Games of Gamma 612:00 am
Voyage to the Bottom of the Sea
Long Live the King1:00 am
Land of the Giants
The Chase2:00 am
The Time Tunnel
Secret Weapon3:00 am
Planet of the Apes
The Gladiators4:00 am
The Powers of Matthew Star
5:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Wicked Stepbrother6:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Wicked Stepbrother6:30 am
Saved by the Bell
Date Auction7:00 am

KFYRDT4
5.4
 Ditty TV’s Concert Series
Erin Rae10:30 pm
movie Fly Away Home
11:30 pm
American Music Spotlight
Yonder Mountain String Band1:30 am
Brain & Memory Boost!
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Select TV
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
The Key To Healthy Living
7:00 am

KFYRDT5
5.5
Prehistoric
Denver11:00 pm
Yukon Gold
Winter’s Grasp12:00 am
Yukon Gold
Sluice or Die1:00 am
Mega Builders
Floating Bridge2:00 am
Mega Builders
Glitz City3:00 am
Mega Builders
Blockbuster Bridge4:00 am
Mm: Engineering Disasters
45:00 am
Mm: Engineering Disasters
56:00 am
Dogfights
Guadalcanal7:00 am

PPB1
6.1
movie  The Kinks: Echoes of a World
10:30 pm
BackStage Pass
Willy Tea Taylor & The Harmed Brothers12:00 am
Washington Week
1:00 am
Prairie Pulse
1:30 am
new TBA
2:00 am
Frontline
Policing the Police3:00 am
History Detectives
African-American Comic Book; Lindbergh-Sikorsky Fabric; Civil War Letters4:00 am
TBA
5:00 am
MotorWeek
Episode 39406:00 am
new PBS NewsHour Weekend
6:30 am
Second Opinion
Corneal Transplant7:00 am

PPB2
6.2
Ken Burns: Country Music
11:00 pm
Rise up: Songs of the Women’s Movement
12:30 am
America ReFramed
Out in the Silence2:00 am
Rick Steves Fascism in Europe
3:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Fresh Start4:30 am
On Story
5:00 am
Local Programming Washington Week
6:00 am
The Open Mind
6:30 am
new Focus on Europe
7:00 am

PPB3
6.3
Jeremy Messersmith Plus Alison Scott: A Minnesota Original Special
11:00 pm
Capitol Report
12:00 am
Whole People
Healing Journeys12:30 am
Hands on Science
The Atmosphere Is Here1:00 am
Tourism in Minnesota: Ideas at Play
1:30 am
Our Invisible Guardians
2:00 am
Climate Smart: Cities Working Together
2:30 am
Miles Lord: Minnesota’s Maverick Judge
3:00 am
Basketball, Water, and the Lost City of Elbowoods
4:00 am
Almanac Classics
Episode 95:00 am
Capitol Report
6:00 am
Whole People
Healing Journeys6:30 am
Hands on Science
The Atmosphere Is Here7:00 am

PPB4
6.4
Nature Cat
Ants Revolution; Tide Pool Tough11:00 pm
Odd Squad
The Void; Into the Odd Woods11:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Saved From the Bell; The Right Stuff12:00 am
Molly of Denali
Winter Champions; Hus-keys12:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Zora Neale Hurston; I am Charles Dickens1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Aye Aye1:30 am
Hero Elementary Premiere
2:00 am
Hero Elementary
Saved From the Bell; The Right Stuff3:00 am
Hero Elementary
Tail of One Kitty; Movie Theater Meltdown3:30 am
Hero Elementary
The Lake Mistake; Plant Problem4:00 am
WordGirl
Time-Out With Two-Brains; Dr. WordGirl-Brains4:30 am
Caillou
Caillou’s Toy Trouble5:00 am
WordWorld
The Mystery of the Disappearing Pie; Duck’s Family Reunion5:30 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Save It for Later; The Red Balloon6:00 am
Martha Speaks
Martha Sings; TD Makes the Band6:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Must See TV7:00 am

KQCDD
7.1
 Saturday Night Live
10:29 pm
Madam Secretary
The Essentials12:02 am
Major Crimes
Risk Assessment1:02 am
1st Look
2:02 am
Open House NYC
2:32 am
Open House NYC
3:02 am
Local Programming Animal Rescue
Veterinarians Help the Homeless Care for Their Pets; Rescuing a Pony That Falls Into a Backyard Pool; A Pet Disaster Kit5:30 am
Local Programming new Sunday Today With Willie Geist
7:00 am
Local Programming

KQCDD2
7.2
Leverage
The Jailhouse Job11:00 pm
Wipeout
Flush Hour12:00 am
Mike & Molly
Pilot1:00 am
Mike & Molly
First Date1:30 am
Just for Laughs Gags
Nothing Up His Cape2:00 am
Local Programming Engine Power
4:00 am
Xtreme Off Road
4:30 am
Local Programming Wonderama
Singer, Maddie Poppe and Cooking with Simone7:00 am

MeTV
7.3
The Invaders
Moonshot11:00 pm
Lost in Space
The Deadly Games of Gamma 612:00 am
Voyage to the Bottom of the Sea
Long Live the King1:00 am
Land of the Giants
The Chase2:00 am
The Time Tunnel
Secret Weapon3:00 am
Planet of the Apes
The Gladiators4:00 am
The Powers of Matthew Star
5:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Wicked Stepbrother6:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Wicked Stepbrother6:30 am
Saved by the Bell
Date Auction7:00 am

KUMV
8.1
 Saturday Night Live
10:29 pm
Madam Secretary
The Essentials12:02 am
Major Crimes
Risk Assessment1:02 am
1st Look
2:02 am
Open House NYC
2:32 am
Open House NYC
3:02 am
Local Programming Animal Rescue
Veterinarians Help the Homeless Care for Their Pets; Rescuing a Pony That Falls Into a Backyard Pool; A Pet Disaster Kit5:30 am
Local Programming new Sunday Today With Willie Geist
7:00 am
Local Programming

KUMV2
8.2
Leverage
The Jailhouse Job11:00 pm
Wipeout
Flush Hour12:00 am
Mike & Molly
Pilot1:00 am
Mike & Molly
First Date1:30 am
Just for Laughs Gags
Nothing Up His Cape2:00 am
Local Programming Engine Power
4:00 am
Xtreme Off Road
4:30 am
Local Programming Wonderama
Singer, Maddie Poppe and Cooking with Simone7:00 am

MeTV
8.3
The Invaders
Moonshot11:00 pm
Lost in Space
The Deadly Games of Gamma 612:00 am
Voyage to the Bottom of the Sea
Long Live the King1:00 am
Land of the Giants
The Chase2:00 am
The Time Tunnel
Secret Weapon3:00 am
Planet of the Apes
The Gladiators4:00 am
The Powers of Matthew Star
5:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Wicked Stepbrother6:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Wicked Stepbrother6:30 am
Saved by the Bell
Date Auction7:00 am

PPB1
9.1
movie  The Kinks: Echoes of a World
10:30 pm
BackStage Pass
Willy Tea Taylor & The Harmed Brothers12:00 am
Washington Week
1:00 am
Prairie Pulse
1:30 am
new TBA
2:00 am
Frontline
Policing the Police3:00 am
History Detectives
African-American Comic Book; Lindbergh-Sikorsky Fabric; Civil War Letters4:00 am
TBA
5:00 am
MotorWeek
Episode 39406:00 am
new PBS NewsHour Weekend
6:30 am
Second Opinion
Corneal Transplant7:00 am

PPB2
9.2
Ken Burns: Country Music
11:00 pm
Rise up: Songs of the Women’s Movement
12:30 am
America ReFramed
Out in the Silence2:00 am
Rick Steves Fascism in Europe
3:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Fresh Start4:30 am
On Story
5:00 am
Local Programming Washington Week
6:00 am
The Open Mind
6:30 am
new Focus on Europe
7:00 am

PPB3
9.3
Jeremy Messersmith Plus Alison Scott: A Minnesota Original Special
11:00 pm
Capitol Report
12:00 am
Whole People
Healing Journeys12:30 am
Hands on Science
The Atmosphere Is Here1:00 am
Tourism in Minnesota: Ideas at Play
1:30 am
Our Invisible Guardians
2:00 am
Climate Smart: Cities Working Together
2:30 am
Miles Lord: Minnesota’s Maverick Judge
3:00 am
Basketball, Water, and the Lost City of Elbowoods
4:00 am
Almanac Classics
Episode 95:00 am
Capitol Report
6:00 am
Whole People
Healing Journeys6:30 am
Hands on Science
The Atmosphere Is Here7:00 am

PPB4
9.4
Nature Cat
Ants Revolution; Tide Pool Tough11:00 pm
Odd Squad
The Void; Into the Odd Woods11:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Saved From the Bell; The Right Stuff12:00 am
Molly of Denali
Winter Champions; Hus-keys12:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Zora Neale Hurston; I am Charles Dickens1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Aye Aye1:30 am
Hero Elementary Premiere
2:00 am
Hero Elementary
Saved From the Bell; The Right Stuff3:00 am
Hero Elementary
Tail of One Kitty; Movie Theater Meltdown3:30 am
Hero Elementary
The Lake Mistake; Plant Problem4:00 am
WordGirl
Time-Out With Two-Brains; Dr. WordGirl-Brains4:30 am
Caillou
Caillou’s Toy Trouble5:00 am
WordWorld
The Mystery of the Disappearing Pie; Duck’s Family Reunion5:30 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Save It for Later; The Red Balloon6:00 am
Martha Speaks
Martha Sings; TD Makes the Band6:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Must See TV7:00 am

KMOT
10.1
 Saturday Night Live
10:29 pm
Madam Secretary
The Essentials12:02 am
Major Crimes
Risk Assessment1:02 am
1st Look
2:02 am
Open House NYC
2:32 am
Open House NYC
3:02 am
Local Programming Animal Rescue
Veterinarians Help the Homeless Care for Their Pets; Rescuing a Pony That Falls Into a Backyard Pool; A Pet Disaster Kit5:30 am
Local Programming new Sunday Today With Willie Geist
7:00 am
Local Programming

KMOT2
10.2
Leverage
The Jailhouse Job11:00 pm
Wipeout
Flush Hour12:00 am
Mike & Molly
Pilot1:00 am
Mike & Molly
First Date1:30 am
Just for Laughs Gags
Nothing Up His Cape2:00 am
Local Programming Engine Power
4:00 am
Xtreme Off Road
4:30 am
Local Programming Wonderama
Singer, Maddie Poppe and Cooking with Simone7:00 am

MeTV
10.3
The Invaders
Moonshot11:00 pm
Lost in Space
The Deadly Games of Gamma 612:00 am
Voyage to the Bottom of the Sea
Long Live the King1:00 am
Land of the Giants
The Chase2:00 am
The Time Tunnel
Secret Weapon3:00 am
Planet of the Apes
The Gladiators4:00 am
The Powers of Matthew Star
5:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Wicked Stepbrother6:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Wicked Stepbrother6:30 am
Saved by the Bell
Date Auction7:00 am

KXMDHD
11.1
NCIS: New Orleans
The River Styx, Part 111:05 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
12:05 am
The Simpsons
Woo-Hoo Dunnit1:05 am
The Simpsons
Crystal Blue-Haired Persuasion1:35 am
Local Programming Real Green
Constructing a Green Animal Shelter; Home Energy Audit; Improving Sustainability in Africa; Tip: Recycling Paper3:05 am
Designing Spaces
3:35 am
Beautiful Homes and Great Estates
02-24-20204:05 am
Military Makeover
4:35 am
Local Programming Machinery Pete TV
6:05 am
Ag PhD
6:30 am
Hope in the Wild
Bandit and the Birds7:00 am

KXMD
11.2
Cops
In Harm’s Way11:00 pm
Cops
Coast to Coast11:30 pm
Cops
Ho! Ho! Ho!12:00 am
black-ish
Good Dre Hunting12:30 am
Cops
Bad Girls1:00 am
Cancer Caused by Roundup?
1:30 am
Local Programming Business in a Box 2020
3:00 am
Local Programming Hempvana Gold
4:00 am
Dr. Ho’s Total Body Pain Relief
5:00 am
Dr. Ho’s Total Body Pain Relief
5:30 am
Peter Popoff Ministries
6:00 am
A Bra So Supporting & Flattering, Yet So Comfortable
6:30 am
Tomorrow’s World
7:00 am

KXMD
11.3
According to Jim
You Gotta Love Somebody11:00 pm
According to Jim
You Gotta Love Somebody11:30 pm
Grace Under Fire
Pills12:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Waiting for Peugeot12:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Birthin’ Babies1:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Vega$1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Times the Tiny Ruled the Mighty5:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Things You Just Can’t Unsee5:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Go For It6:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Living Life To The Fullest6:30 am
Night Court
Blue Suede Bull7:00 am

KXMD
11.4
movie Narrow Margin
11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Keys to Prison; Missing Pilot1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Westmore Beauty
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Elizabeth Smart: Autobiography Part 1
5:00 am
Elizabeth Smart: Autobiography Part 2
6:30 am

KXMB-DT
12.1
NCIS: New Orleans
The River Styx, Part 111:05 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
12:05 am
The Simpsons
Woo-Hoo Dunnit1:05 am
The Simpsons
Crystal Blue-Haired Persuasion1:35 am
Local Programming Real Green
Constructing a Green Animal Shelter; Home Energy Audit; Improving Sustainability in Africa; Tip: Recycling Paper3:05 am
Designing Spaces
3:35 am
Beautiful Homes and Great Estates
02-24-20204:05 am
Military Makeover
4:35 am
Local Programming Machinery Pete TV
6:05 am
Ag PhD
6:30 am
Hope in the Wild
Bandit and the Birds7:00 am

CW+
12.2
Cops
In Harm’s Way11:00 pm
Cops
Coast to Coast11:30 pm
Cops
Ho! Ho! Ho!12:00 am
black-ish
Good Dre Hunting12:30 am
Cops
Bad Girls1:00 am
Cancer Caused by Roundup?
1:30 am
Local Programming Business in a Box 2020
3:00 am
Local Programming Hempvana Gold
4:00 am
Dr. Ho’s Total Body Pain Relief
5:00 am
Dr. Ho’s Total Body Pain Relief
5:30 am
Peter Popoff Ministries
6:00 am
A Bra So Supporting & Flattering, Yet So Comfortable
6:30 am
Tomorrow’s World
7:00 am

KXMBDT3
12.3
According to Jim
You Gotta Love Somebody11:00 pm
According to Jim
You Gotta Love Somebody11:30 pm
Grace Under Fire
Pills12:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Waiting for Peugeot12:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Birthin’ Babies1:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Vega$1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Times the Tiny Ruled the Mighty5:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Things You Just Can’t Unsee5:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Go For It6:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Living Life To The Fullest6:30 am
Night Court
Blue Suede Bull7:00 am

KXMB4
12.4
movie Narrow Margin
11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Keys to Prison; Missing Pilot1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Westmore Beauty
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Elizabeth Smart: Autobiography Part 1
5:00 am
Elizabeth Smart: Autobiography Part 2
6:30 am

KXMCD
13.1
NCIS: New Orleans
The River Styx, Part 111:05 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
12:05 am
The Simpsons
Woo-Hoo Dunnit1:05 am
The Simpsons
Crystal Blue-Haired Persuasion1:35 am
Local Programming Real Green
Constructing a Green Animal Shelter; Home Energy Audit; Improving Sustainability in Africa; Tip: Recycling Paper3:05 am
Designing Spaces
3:35 am
Beautiful Homes and Great Estates
02-24-20204:05 am
Military Makeover
4:35 am
Local Programming Machinery Pete TV
6:05 am
Ag PhD
6:30 am
Hope in the Wild
Bandit and the Birds7:00 am

KXMC2
13.2
Cops
In Harm’s Way11:00 pm
Cops
Coast to Coast11:30 pm
Cops
Ho! Ho! Ho!12:00 am
black-ish
Good Dre Hunting12:30 am
Cops
Bad Girls1:00 am
Cancer Caused by Roundup?
1:30 am
Local Programming Business in a Box 2020
3:00 am
Local Programming Hempvana Gold
4:00 am
Dr. Ho’s Total Body Pain Relief
5:00 am
Dr. Ho’s Total Body Pain Relief
5:30 am
Peter Popoff Ministries
6:00 am
A Bra So Supporting & Flattering, Yet So Comfortable
6:30 am
Tomorrow’s World
7:00 am

KXMCW
13.3
According to Jim
You Gotta Love Somebody11:00 pm
According to Jim
You Gotta Love Somebody11:30 pm
Grace Under Fire
Pills12:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Waiting for Peugeot12:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Birthin’ Babies1:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Vega$1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Times the Tiny Ruled the Mighty5:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Things You Just Can’t Unsee5:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Go For It6:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Living Life To The Fullest6:30 am
Night Court
Blue Suede Bull7:00 am

KMXC
13.4
movie Narrow Margin
11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Keys to Prison; Missing Pilot1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Westmore Beauty
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Elizabeth Smart: Autobiography Part 1
5:00 am
Elizabeth Smart: Autobiography Part 2
6:30 am

KMCYD
14.1
new Extra
11:05 pm
Castle
Wrapped Up in Death12:05 am
Modern Family
Dear Beloved Family1:05 am
The White Wall Sessions
1:35 am
Local Programming Off-Air
3:35 am
U.S. Farm Report
4:30 am
Local Programming new Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
6:00 am
Vitamin D Immune
7:00 am

KMCY2
14.2
World’s Most Evil Killers
Danilo Restivo11:00 pm
World’s Most Evil Killers
Mark Bridger12:00 am
Trace of Evil
The Whelan Family Murders1:00 am
Cold Case Files
The Killer’s Tattoo2:00 am
New Detectives
In the Camera’s Eye3:00 am
Fred Dinenage: Murder Casebook
The Monster Of Worcester4:00 am
I Survived…
Audrey; Todd; Kimberley5:00 am
I Survived…
Amy; Trish and Darrell6:00 am
I Survived…
Angel; Elyse; Richard7:00 am

XTRA
14.3
sports Northland Outdoors
11:05 pm
Local Programming WDAY Weather
12:35 am
WDAY Weather
4:00 am
Local Programming AG Week
6:30 am
Jack Hanna’s Animal Adventures
The Wilds7:00 am
Local Programming

KMCY4
14.4
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Fight11:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
91112:00 am
Local Programming BISSELLCrossWave
2:00 am
Did Talcum Powder Cause Your Cancer?
2:30 am
Lung Cancer From Asbestos?
3:00 am
Did Talcum Powder Cause Your Cancer?
3:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Local Programming LifeLock Protection
5:30 am
David Jeremiah
6:00 am
Michael Youssef
6:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
7:00 am

KBMYH
17.1
new Extra
11:05 pm
Castle
Wrapped Up in Death12:05 am
Modern Family
Dear Beloved Family1:05 am
The White Wall Sessions
1:35 am
Local Programming Off-Air
3:35 am
U.S. Farm Report
4:30 am
Local Programming new Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
6:00 am
Vitamin D Immune
7:00 am

JN
17.2
World’s Most Evil Killers
Danilo Restivo11:00 pm
World’s Most Evil Killers
Mark Bridger12:00 am
Trace of Evil
The Whelan Family Murders1:00 am
Cold Case Files
The Killer’s Tattoo2:00 am
New Detectives
In the Camera’s Eye3:00 am
Fred Dinenage: Murder Casebook
The Monster Of Worcester4:00 am
I Survived…
Audrey; Todd; Kimberley5:00 am
I Survived…
Amy; Trish and Darrell6:00 am
I Survived…
Angel; Elyse; Richard7:00 am

KBMYDT3
17.3
sports Northland Outdoors
11:05 pm
Local Programming WDAY Weather
12:35 am
WDAY Weather
4:00 am
Local Programming AG Week
6:30 am
Jack Hanna’s Animal Adventures
The Wilds7:00 am
Local Programming

KBMY4
17.4
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Fight11:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
91112:00 am
Local Programming BISSELLCrossWave
2:00 am
Did Talcum Powder Cause Your Cancer?
2:30 am
Lung Cancer From Asbestos?
3:00 am
Did Talcum Powder Cause Your Cancer?
3:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Local Programming LifeLock Protection
5:30 am
David Jeremiah
6:00 am
Michael Youssef
6:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
7:00 am

HEROBP
24.1
Hill Street Blues
I Come on My Knees11:00 pm
Hill Street Blues
Say Uncle12:00 am
Police Story
Pressure Point1:00 am
Police Story
Pressure Point (Part 2)2:00 am
Police Story
Stigma3:00 am
The Green Hornet
Deadline for Death4:00 am
The Green Hornet
The Secret of Sally Bell4:30 am
The Adventures of Superman
The Monkey Mystery5:00 am
The Adventures of Superman
A Night of Terror5:30 am
Batman
The Penguin Declines6:00 am
Batman
Enter Batgirl, Exit Penguin6:30 am
Travel Thru History
San Antonio7:00 am

BuzzR
24.10
Super Password
11:00 pm
Super Password
11:30 pm
Tattletales
12:00 am
Tattletales
12:30 am
Bzzz!
1:00 am
Bzzz!
1:30 am
Password
2:00 am
Password
2:30 am
Body Language
3:00 am
Body Language
3:30 am
Card Sharks
4:00 am
Card Sharks
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
5:30 am
Under Eye Bags? SOLUTION!
6:00 am
Clean Air NOW!
6:30 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
7:00 am

KNDMDT11
24.11
movie The Sun at Midnight
11:00 pm
movie Legends From the Sky
12:35 am
Osiyo, Voices of the Cherokee People
2:00 am
Dab Iyiyuu
Bear Hunter2:30 am
Wapos Bay
All’s Fair3:00 am
Local Programming Mixed Blessings
Pilot4:00 am
KVCaRts
Pete Sands Part 24:30 am
movie The Sun at Midnight
5:00 am
movie Legends From the Sky
6:35 am

JEWELRYTV
24.12
new Southwest Style Jewelry Collection by JTV
11:00 pm
new Bella Luce Jewelry
1:00 am
new Sterling Moments Jewelry
3:00 am
new Bella Luce Jewelry
5:00 am
new Jewel School – Jewelry Making
7:00 am

BEK247
24.2
sports  Class A High School Girls Volleyball
9:30 pm
sports Class AAA High School Football
12:00 am
sports Class A High School Football
2:30 am
sports Class AA High School Footbal
4:30 am

COZI
24.4
The Bionic Woman
Brain Wash11:00 pm
The Bionic Woman
Escape to Love12:00 am
Hart to Hart
The Harts Strike out1:00 am
Hart to Hart
To Coin a Hart2:00 am
Murdoch Mysteries
Double Life3:00 am
Lung Cancer From Asbestos?
4:00 am
My Favorite Martian
Time Out for Martian5:00 am
My Favorite Martian
Portrait in Brown5:30 am
My Favorite Martian
Go West, Young Martian, Go West6:00 am
My Favorite Martian
Go West, Young Martian, Go West6:30 am
The Voyager With Josh Garcia
Soaring City On the Arabia Gulf7:00 am

BOUNCE
24.5
movie  The Expendables 3
10:00 pm
movie Above the Law
1:00 am
movie Juice
3:00 am
Living Single
Whose Date Is It Anyway?5:00 am
Living Single
A Kiss Before Lying5:30 am
Moesha
D-Money Loses His Patience6:00 am
Moesha
On the Rebound6:30 am
One on One
Rock and a Hard Place7:00 am

QUEST
24.6
Prehistoric
Denver11:00 pm
Yukon Gold
Winter’s Grasp12:00 am
Yukon Gold
Sluice or Die1:00 am
Mega Builders
Floating Bridge2:00 am
Mega Builders
Glitz City3:00 am
Mega Builders
Blockbuster Bridge4:00 am
Mm: Engineering Disasters
45:00 am
Mm: Engineering Disasters
56:00 am
Dogfights
Guadalcanal7:00 am

QUEST
24.7
movie  Terror Birds
9:30 pm
movie Terrordactyl
11:30 pm
movie The Devil Bat
1:30 am
Business in a Box 2020
3:00 am
Local Programming Select TV
4:00 am
Relief from inflammation
4:30 am
New BISSELL® CrossWave® is Now Cordless
5:00 am
Local Programming Cordless Iron
6:00 am
Local Programming

GETTV
24.8
Married…With Children
All Night Security Dude11:00 pm
Married…With Children
Kids! Wadaya Gonna Do?11:30 pm
Married…With Children
You Better Shop Around12:00 am
Married…With Children
You Better Shop Around12:30 am
Hot in Cleveland
Bad Bromance1:00 am
Hot in Cleveland
Hot for the Lawyer1:30 am
‘Til Death
Big Man, Little Man2:00 am
‘Til Death
Brother’s Keeper2:30 am
‘Til Death
Work Wife3:00 am
‘Til Death
Smart Phone3:30 am
All in the Family
Everybody Does It4:00 am
All in the Family
Archie and the Quiz4:30 am
Glen Campbell Music Show
Featuring Jerry Reed5:00 am
Laredo
A Question of Guilt5:30 am
The Quest
The Longest Drive6:45 am

KNDMDT9
24.9
new Forensic Files
Dollars and Sense11:00 pm
new Forensic Files
Raw Terror11:30 pm
new The FBI Files
Domestic Terror12:00 am
new The FBI Files
Fatal Friendship1:00 am
new The FBI Files
Death Pact2:00 am
new The FBI Files
Broken Trust3:00 am
new The FBI Files
Criminal Enterprise4:00 am
Deep Undercover
Operation Catwalk: Strip Club Sting5:00 am
new Deep Undercover
Operation Mobsters5:30 am
new Murderous Affairs
Dead Pool6:00 am
new Murderous Affairs
Fatal Attraction6:30 am
new Oj25
It Doesn’t Fit7:00 am

HEROBP
26.1
Hill Street Blues
I Come on My Knees11:00 pm
Hill Street Blues
Say Uncle12:00 am
Police Story
Pressure Point1:00 am
Police Story
Pressure Point (Part 2)2:00 am
Police Story
Stigma3:00 am
The Green Hornet
Deadline for Death4:00 am
The Green Hornet
The Secret of Sally Bell4:30 am
The Adventures of Superman
The Monkey Mystery5:00 am
The Adventures of Superman
A Night of Terror5:30 am
Batman
The Penguin Declines6:00 am
Batman
Enter Batgirl, Exit Penguin6:30 am
Travel Thru History
San Antonio7:00 am

BuzzR
26.10
Super Password
11:00 pm
Super Password
11:30 pm
Tattletales
12:00 am
Tattletales
12:30 am
Bzzz!
1:00 am
Bzzz!
1:30 am
Password
2:00 am
Password
2:30 am
Body Language
3:00 am
Body Language
3:30 am
Card Sharks
4:00 am
Card Sharks
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
5:30 am
Under Eye Bags? SOLUTION!
6:00 am
Clean Air NOW!
6:30 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
7:00 am

KNDBDT11
26.11
movie The Sun at Midnight
11:00 pm
movie Legends From the Sky
12:35 am
Osiyo, Voices of the Cherokee People
2:00 am
Dab Iyiyuu
Bear Hunter2:30 am
Wapos Bay
All’s Fair3:00 am
Local Programming Mixed Blessings
Pilot4:00 am
KVCaRts
Pete Sands Part 24:30 am
movie The Sun at Midnight
5:00 am
movie Legends From the Sky
6:35 am

JEWELRYTV
26.12
new Southwest Style Jewelry Collection by JTV
11:00 pm
new Bella Luce Jewelry
1:00 am
new Sterling Moments Jewelry
3:00 am
new Bella Luce Jewelry
5:00 am
new Jewel School – Jewelry Making
7:00 am

BEK+W
26.2
sports  Class A High School Girls Volleyball
9:30 pm
sports Class AAA High School Football
12:00 am
sports Class A High School Football
2:30 am
sports Class AA High School Footbal
4:30 am

GRIT
26.3
movie How the West Was Won
11:00 pm
Hempvana Gold
2:30 am
Improve heart health, joint flexibility, and brain function with Krill
3:00 am
Local Programming Laramie
Duel at Parkinson Town5:00 am
movie Wagon Master
6:00 am

COZI
26.4
The Bionic Woman
Brain Wash11:00 pm
The Bionic Woman
Escape to Love12:00 am
Hart to Hart
The Harts Strike out1:00 am
Hart to Hart
To Coin a Hart2:00 am
Murdoch Mysteries
Double Life3:00 am
Lung Cancer From Asbestos?
4:00 am
My Favorite Martian
Time Out for Martian5:00 am
My Favorite Martian
Portrait in Brown5:30 am
My Favorite Martian
Go West, Young Martian, Go West6:00 am
My Favorite Martian
Go West, Young Martian, Go West6:30 am
The Voyager With Josh Garcia
Soaring City On the Arabia Gulf7:00 am

BOUNCE
26.5
movie  The Expendables 3
10:00 pm
movie Above the Law
1:00 am
movie Juice
3:00 am
Living Single
Whose Date Is It Anyway?5:00 am
Living Single
A Kiss Before Lying5:30 am
Moesha
D-Money Loses His Patience6:00 am
Moesha
On the Rebound6:30 am
One on One
Rock and a Hard Place7:00 am

QUEST
26.6
Prehistoric
Denver11:00 pm
Yukon Gold
Winter’s Grasp12:00 am
Yukon Gold
Sluice or Die1:00 am
Mega Builders
Floating Bridge2:00 am
Mega Builders
Glitz City3:00 am
Mega Builders
Blockbuster Bridge4:00 am
Mm: Engineering Disasters
45:00 am
Mm: Engineering Disasters
56:00 am
Dogfights
Guadalcanal7:00 am

COMET
26.7
movie  Terror Birds
9:30 pm
movie Terrordactyl
11:30 pm
movie The Devil Bat
1:30 am
Business in a Box 2020
3:00 am
Local Programming Select TV
4:00 am
Relief from inflammation
4:30 am
New BISSELL® CrossWave® is Now Cordless
5:00 am
Local Programming Cordless Iron
6:00 am
Local Programming

GETTV
26.8
Married…With Children
All Night Security Dude11:00 pm
Married…With Children
Kids! Wadaya Gonna Do?11:30 pm
Married…With Children
You Better Shop Around12:00 am
Married…With Children
You Better Shop Around12:30 am
Hot in Cleveland
Bad Bromance1:00 am
Hot in Cleveland
Hot for the Lawyer1:30 am
‘Til Death
Big Man, Little Man2:00 am
‘Til Death
Brother’s Keeper2:30 am
‘Til Death
Work Wife3:00 am
‘Til Death
Smart Phone3:30 am
All in the Family
Everybody Does It4:00 am
All in the Family
Archie and the Quiz4:30 am
Glen Campbell Music Show
Featuring Jerry Reed5:00 am
Laredo
A Question of Guilt5:30 am
The Quest
The Longest Drive6:45 am

KNDBDT9
26.9
new Forensic Files
Dollars and Sense11:00 pm
new Forensic Files
Raw Terror11:30 pm
new The FBI Files
Domestic Terror12:00 am
new The FBI Files
Fatal Friendship1:00 am
new The FBI Files
Death Pact2:00 am
new The FBI Files
Broken Trust3:00 am
new The FBI Files
Criminal Enterprise4:00 am
Deep Undercover
Operation Catwalk: Strip Club Sting5:00 am
new Deep Undercover
Operation Mobsters5:30 am
new Murderous Affairs
Dead Pool6:00 am
new Murderous Affairs
Fatal Attraction6:30 am
new Oj25
It Doesn’t Fit7:00 am

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.