6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               

CW+
2.1
Peter Popoff Ministries
6:00 am
Local Programming Tomorrow’s World
7:00 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
7:30 am
The Key of David
8:30 am
Catholic Mass
9:00 am
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
9:30 am
Minot First Assembly Service
10:00 am
Surprise Church Service
11:00 am
Local Programming movie Quarantine
2:00 pm

KXMAD
2.2
Machinery Pete TV
6:00 am
Ag PhD
6:30 am
Hope in the Wild
Semi-Aquatic Rodent Rehab7:00 am
All in With Laila Ali
Photo Finish7:30 am
new TBA
8:00 am
new TBA
9:30 am
TBA
10:30 am
Local Programming sports NFL Football: Teams TBA
Teams TBA12:00 pm

KXMAW
2.3
 KXMA Weather
2:00 am

KXMA
2.4
Runaway Squad
Letticia6:00 am
Queen of the Bounty Hunters
6:30 am
My Sordid Affair
Episod 47:00 am
My Sordid Affair
Episod 58:00 am
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
9:00 am
American Greed
Jersey Car Stealer Dealer; Facebook Face-Off10:00 am
American Greed
In Harm’s Way11:00 am
TBA
12:00 pm
movie Deadly Secrets
1:00 pm

PPB1
3.1
TBA
6:00 am
new TBA
6:30 am
Canada Files
Episode 137:00 am
Prairie Pulse
7:30 am
Mister Rogers’ Neighborhood
Kindness8:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Yuck or Treat; The Thing From Above the Reef8:30 am
Super WHY!
The Princess Who Loved Mud9:00 am
WordGirl
Patch Game; Girls’ Day Out Throws Chuck9:30 am
Martha Speaks
Martha Bakes; Martha Makes Scents10:00 am
Curious Crew
Convection10:30 am
Into The Outdoors
Florida Fishin’ Fun Fest11:00 am
Biz Kid$
Can Money Buy Happiness?11:30 am
Story in the Public Square
Susan Ware12:00 pm
Story in the Public Square
Kathy Kortes-Miller12:30 pm
TBA
1:00 pm

PPB2
3.2
TBA
6:00 am
TBA
6:30 am
TBA
7:00 am
TBA
7:30 am
TBA
8:00 am
Reel South
Gimme a Faith9:00 am
Canada Files
Rick Mercer10:00 am
The Laura Flanders Show
Making Buffalo Our City10:30 am
Articulate With Jim Cotter
The Incomparable11:00 am
America’s Heartland
America’s Heartland11:30 am
Colorado Experience
12:00 pm
new TBA
12:30 pm
TBA
1:00 pm
TBA
1:30 pm
TBA
2:00 pm

PPB3
3.3
Capitol Report
6:00 am
Hands on Science
at KS26:30 am
Bound by Earth: Archaeology in Minnesota
7:00 am
Local Programming Discovered Truth: A Health Care Journey
8:00 am
Understanding Mental Illness in Children
8:30 am
Why Cultural Heritage Matters
9:00 am
The Opioid Fix
9:30 am
We’re in This Together
10:00 am
Our Rights
Justice for All10:30 am
Next Steps: Committing to Community
10:59 am
Women Making Change
11:30 am
Capitol Report
12:00 pm
Hands on Science
at KS212:30 pm
Bound by Earth: Archaeology in Minnesota
1:00 pm
Local Programming Discovered Truth: A Health Care Journey
2:00 pm

PPB4
3.4
new Esme & Roy
Tilliesaurus & Toy Share or Not Toy Share6:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Under Duck; All Fall Down6:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
No School Singalong Special!7:00 am
Super WHY!
The Princess and the Pea7:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Yodelahee Goat; Pink Mascot8:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Too Many Pets; Clifford?S on His Own8:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Beat the Beat; Rhinoceros or Bust9:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Arnie Rides the Flatcar; Old Reliable9:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About Halloween!10:00 am
Nature Cat
Onward and Songward; Why Did the Turtle Cross the Road?11:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Sunday Drive11:30 am
Arthur
Buster’s Breathless; The Fright Stuff12:00 pm
Odd Squad
Saving Agent Orson; The Scientist12:30 pm
Cyberchase
Pursuit of the Prism of Power1:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Winter Champions; Hus-keys1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Yodelahee Goat; Pink Mascot2:00 pm

PPB1
4.1
TBA
6:00 am
new TBA
6:30 am
Canada Files
Episode 137:00 am
Prairie Pulse
7:30 am
Mister Rogers’ Neighborhood
Kindness8:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Yuck or Treat; The Thing From Above the Reef8:30 am
Super WHY!
The Princess Who Loved Mud9:00 am
WordGirl
Patch Game; Girls’ Day Out Throws Chuck9:30 am
Martha Speaks
Martha Bakes; Martha Makes Scents10:00 am
Curious Crew
Convection10:30 am
Into The Outdoors
Florida Fishin’ Fun Fest11:00 am
Biz Kid$
Can Money Buy Happiness?11:30 am
Story in the Public Square
Susan Ware12:00 pm
Story in the Public Square
Kathy Kortes-Miller12:30 pm
TBA
1:00 pm

PPB2
4.2
TBA
6:00 am
TBA
6:30 am
TBA
7:00 am
TBA
7:30 am
TBA
8:00 am
Reel South
Gimme a Faith9:00 am
Canada Files
Rick Mercer10:00 am
The Laura Flanders Show
Making Buffalo Our City10:30 am
Articulate With Jim Cotter
The Incomparable11:00 am
America’s Heartland
America’s Heartland11:30 am
Colorado Experience
12:00 pm
new TBA
12:30 pm
TBA
1:00 pm
TBA
1:30 pm
TBA
2:00 pm

PPB3
4.3
Capitol Report
6:00 am
Hands on Science
at KS26:30 am
Bound by Earth: Archaeology in Minnesota
7:00 am
Local Programming Discovered Truth: A Health Care Journey
8:00 am
Understanding Mental Illness in Children
8:30 am
Why Cultural Heritage Matters
9:00 am
The Opioid Fix
9:30 am
We’re in This Together
10:00 am
Our Rights
Justice for All10:30 am
Next Steps: Committing to Community
10:59 am
Women Making Change
11:30 am
Capitol Report
12:00 pm
Hands on Science
at KS212:30 pm
Bound by Earth: Archaeology in Minnesota
1:00 pm
Local Programming Discovered Truth: A Health Care Journey
2:00 pm

PPB4
4.4
new Esme & Roy
Tilliesaurus & Toy Share or Not Toy Share6:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Under Duck; All Fall Down6:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
No School Singalong Special!7:00 am
Super WHY!
The Princess and the Pea7:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Yodelahee Goat; Pink Mascot8:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Too Many Pets; Clifford?S on His Own8:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Beat the Beat; Rhinoceros or Bust9:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Arnie Rides the Flatcar; Old Reliable9:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About Halloween!10:00 am
Nature Cat
Onward and Songward; Why Did the Turtle Cross the Road?11:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Sunday Drive11:30 am
Arthur
Buster’s Breathless; The Fright Stuff12:00 pm
Odd Squad
Saving Agent Orson; The Scientist12:30 pm
Cyberchase
Pursuit of the Prism of Power1:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Winter Champions; Hus-keys1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Yodelahee Goat; Pink Mascot2:00 pm

KFYRDT
5.1
Local Programming new Sunday Today With Willie Geist
7:00 am
new Meet the Press
8:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am
Bianco Realty’s Showcase of Homes
9:30 am
Century Baptist Church
10:00 am
The Voyager With Josh Garcia
11:00 am
sports Premier League Soccer: Teams TBA
Teams TBA11:30 am
null: Firestone Grand Prix of St. Petersburg
1:30 pm

KFYRDT2
5.2
Local Programming TBA
7:30 am
In Search of the Lord’s Way
8:00 am
Local Programming new TBA
9:00 am
Sunday Mass
10:00 am
Alliance Tour of Homes
10:30 am
sports TBA
11:00 am
sports NFL Football: Teams TBA
Teams TBA12:00 pm

MeTV
5.3
Saved by the Bell
The Will6:00 am
Saved by the Bell
No Hope with Dope6:30 am
Saved by the Bell
Day of Detention7:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Isn’t It Romantic?7:30 am
Saved by the Bell
Wrestling with the Future8:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Class Rings8:30 am
The Flintstones
Flintstone of Prinstone9:00 am
The Flintstones
The Little White Lie9:30 am
The Flintstones
Social Climbers10:00 am
The Flintstones
The Beauty Contest10:30 am
The Brady Bunch
Sorry, Right Number11:00 am
The Brady Bunch
Mike’s Horror-Scope11:30 am
The Brady Bunch
The Babysitters12:00 pm
The Brady Bunch
Double Parked12:30 pm
Happy Days
Mother and Child Reunion1:00 pm
Happy Days
American Musical1:30 pm
Laverne & Shirley
Haunted House2:00 pm

PPB1
6.1
TBA
6:00 am
new TBA
6:30 am
Canada Files
Episode 137:00 am
Prairie Pulse
7:30 am
Mister Rogers’ Neighborhood
Kindness8:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Yuck or Treat; The Thing From Above the Reef8:30 am
Super WHY!
The Princess Who Loved Mud9:00 am
WordGirl
Patch Game; Girls’ Day Out Throws Chuck9:30 am
Martha Speaks
Martha Bakes; Martha Makes Scents10:00 am
Curious Crew
Convection10:30 am
Into The Outdoors
Florida Fishin’ Fun Fest11:00 am
Biz Kid$
Can Money Buy Happiness?11:30 am
Story in the Public Square
Susan Ware12:00 pm
Story in the Public Square
Kathy Kortes-Miller12:30 pm
TBA
1:00 pm

PPB2
6.2
TBA
6:00 am
TBA
6:30 am
TBA
7:00 am
TBA
7:30 am
TBA
8:00 am
Reel South
Gimme a Faith9:00 am
Canada Files
Rick Mercer10:00 am
The Laura Flanders Show
Making Buffalo Our City10:30 am
Articulate With Jim Cotter
The Incomparable11:00 am
America’s Heartland
America’s Heartland11:30 am
Colorado Experience
12:00 pm
new TBA
12:30 pm
TBA
1:00 pm
TBA
1:30 pm
TBA
2:00 pm

PPB3
6.3
Capitol Report
6:00 am
Hands on Science
at KS26:30 am
Bound by Earth: Archaeology in Minnesota
7:00 am
Local Programming Discovered Truth: A Health Care Journey
8:00 am
Understanding Mental Illness in Children
8:30 am
Why Cultural Heritage Matters
9:00 am
The Opioid Fix
9:30 am
We’re in This Together
10:00 am
Our Rights
Justice for All10:30 am
Next Steps: Committing to Community
10:59 am
Women Making Change
11:30 am
Capitol Report
12:00 pm
Hands on Science
at KS212:30 pm
Bound by Earth: Archaeology in Minnesota
1:00 pm
Local Programming Discovered Truth: A Health Care Journey
2:00 pm

PPB4
6.4
new Esme & Roy
Tilliesaurus & Toy Share or Not Toy Share6:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Under Duck; All Fall Down6:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
No School Singalong Special!7:00 am
Super WHY!
The Princess and the Pea7:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Yodelahee Goat; Pink Mascot8:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Too Many Pets; Clifford?S on His Own8:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Beat the Beat; Rhinoceros or Bust9:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Arnie Rides the Flatcar; Old Reliable9:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About Halloween!10:00 am
Nature Cat
Onward and Songward; Why Did the Turtle Cross the Road?11:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Sunday Drive11:30 am
Arthur
Buster’s Breathless; The Fright Stuff12:00 pm
Odd Squad
Saving Agent Orson; The Scientist12:30 pm
Cyberchase
Pursuit of the Prism of Power1:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Winter Champions; Hus-keys1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Yodelahee Goat; Pink Mascot2:00 pm

KQCDD
7.1
Local Programming new Sunday Today With Willie Geist
7:00 am
new Meet the Press
8:00 am
Special Cowboy Moments
9:00 am
Animal Rescue
09-18-20179:30 am
Century Baptist Church
10:00 am
The Voyager With Josh Garcia
11:00 am
sports Premier League Soccer: Teams TBA
Teams TBA11:30 am
null: Firestone Grand Prix of St. Petersburg
1:30 pm

KQCDD2
7.2
Local Programming TBA
7:30 am
In Search of the Lord’s Way
8:00 am
Local Programming new TBA
9:00 am
Sunday Mass
10:00 am
Alliance Tour of Homes
10:30 am
sports TBA
11:00 am
sports NFL Football: Teams TBA
Teams TBA12:00 pm

MeTV
7.3
Saved by the Bell
The Will6:00 am
Saved by the Bell
No Hope with Dope6:30 am
Saved by the Bell
Day of Detention7:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Isn’t It Romantic?7:30 am
Saved by the Bell
Wrestling with the Future8:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Class Rings8:30 am
The Flintstones
Flintstone of Prinstone9:00 am
The Flintstones
The Little White Lie9:30 am
The Flintstones
Social Climbers10:00 am
The Flintstones
The Beauty Contest10:30 am
The Brady Bunch
Sorry, Right Number11:00 am
The Brady Bunch
Mike’s Horror-Scope11:30 am
The Brady Bunch
The Babysitters12:00 pm
The Brady Bunch
Double Parked12:30 pm
Happy Days
Mother and Child Reunion1:00 pm
Happy Days
American Musical1:30 pm
Laverne & Shirley
Haunted House2:00 pm

KUMV
8.1
Local Programming new Sunday Today With Willie Geist
7:00 am
new Meet the Press
8:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am
Bianco Realty’s Showcase of Homes
9:30 am
Century Baptist Church
10:00 am
The Voyager With Josh Garcia
11:00 am
sports Premier League Soccer: Teams TBA
Teams TBA11:30 am
null: Firestone Grand Prix of St. Petersburg
1:30 pm

KUMV2
8.2
Local Programming TBA
7:30 am
In Search of the Lord’s Way
8:00 am
Local Programming new TBA
9:00 am
Sunday Mass
10:00 am
Alliance Tour of Homes
10:30 am
sports TBA
11:00 am
sports NFL Football: Teams TBA
Teams TBA12:00 pm

MeTV
8.3
Saved by the Bell
The Will6:00 am
Saved by the Bell
No Hope with Dope6:30 am
Saved by the Bell
Day of Detention7:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Isn’t It Romantic?7:30 am
Saved by the Bell
Wrestling with the Future8:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Class Rings8:30 am
The Flintstones
Flintstone of Prinstone9:00 am
The Flintstones
The Little White Lie9:30 am
The Flintstones
Social Climbers10:00 am
The Flintstones
The Beauty Contest10:30 am
The Brady Bunch
Sorry, Right Number11:00 am
The Brady Bunch
Mike’s Horror-Scope11:30 am
The Brady Bunch
The Babysitters12:00 pm
The Brady Bunch
Double Parked12:30 pm
Happy Days
Mother and Child Reunion1:00 pm
Happy Days
American Musical1:30 pm
Laverne & Shirley
Haunted House2:00 pm

PPB1
9.1
TBA
6:00 am
new TBA
6:30 am
Canada Files
Episode 137:00 am
Prairie Pulse
7:30 am
Mister Rogers’ Neighborhood
Kindness8:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Yuck or Treat; The Thing From Above the Reef8:30 am
Super WHY!
The Princess Who Loved Mud9:00 am
WordGirl
Patch Game; Girls’ Day Out Throws Chuck9:30 am
Martha Speaks
Martha Bakes; Martha Makes Scents10:00 am
Curious Crew
Convection10:30 am
Into The Outdoors
Florida Fishin’ Fun Fest11:00 am
Biz Kid$
Can Money Buy Happiness?11:30 am
Story in the Public Square
Susan Ware12:00 pm
Story in the Public Square
Kathy Kortes-Miller12:30 pm
TBA
1:00 pm

PPB2
9.2
TBA
6:00 am
TBA
6:30 am
TBA
7:00 am
TBA
7:30 am
TBA
8:00 am
Reel South
Gimme a Faith9:00 am
Canada Files
Rick Mercer10:00 am
The Laura Flanders Show
Making Buffalo Our City10:30 am
Articulate With Jim Cotter
The Incomparable11:00 am
America’s Heartland
America’s Heartland11:30 am
Colorado Experience
12:00 pm
new TBA
12:30 pm
TBA
1:00 pm
TBA
1:30 pm
TBA
2:00 pm

PPB3
9.3
Capitol Report
6:00 am
Hands on Science
at KS26:30 am
Bound by Earth: Archaeology in Minnesota
7:00 am
Local Programming Discovered Truth: A Health Care Journey
8:00 am
Understanding Mental Illness in Children
8:30 am
Why Cultural Heritage Matters
9:00 am
The Opioid Fix
9:30 am
We’re in This Together
10:00 am
Our Rights
Justice for All10:30 am
Next Steps: Committing to Community
10:59 am
Women Making Change
11:30 am
Capitol Report
12:00 pm
Hands on Science
at KS212:30 pm
Bound by Earth: Archaeology in Minnesota
1:00 pm
Local Programming Discovered Truth: A Health Care Journey
2:00 pm

PPB4
9.4
new Esme & Roy
Tilliesaurus & Toy Share or Not Toy Share6:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Under Duck; All Fall Down6:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
No School Singalong Special!7:00 am
Super WHY!
The Princess and the Pea7:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Yodelahee Goat; Pink Mascot8:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Too Many Pets; Clifford?S on His Own8:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Beat the Beat; Rhinoceros or Bust9:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Arnie Rides the Flatcar; Old Reliable9:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About Halloween!10:00 am
Nature Cat
Onward and Songward; Why Did the Turtle Cross the Road?11:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Sunday Drive11:30 am
Arthur
Buster’s Breathless; The Fright Stuff12:00 pm
Odd Squad
Saving Agent Orson; The Scientist12:30 pm
Cyberchase
Pursuit of the Prism of Power1:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Winter Champions; Hus-keys1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Yodelahee Goat; Pink Mascot2:00 pm

KMOT
10.1
Local Programming new Sunday Today With Willie Geist
7:00 am
new Meet the Press
8:00 am
Special Cowboy Moments
9:00 am
Animal Rescue
09-18-20179:30 am
Century Baptist Church
10:00 am
The Voyager With Josh Garcia
11:00 am
sports Premier League Soccer: Teams TBA
Teams TBA11:30 am
null: Firestone Grand Prix of St. Petersburg
1:30 pm

KMOT2
10.2
Local Programming TBA
7:30 am
In Search of the Lord’s Way
8:00 am
Local Programming new TBA
9:00 am
Sunday Mass
10:00 am
Alliance Tour of Homes
10:30 am
sports TBA
11:00 am
sports NFL Football: Teams TBA
Teams TBA12:00 pm

MeTV
10.3
Saved by the Bell
The Will6:00 am
Saved by the Bell
No Hope with Dope6:30 am
Saved by the Bell
Day of Detention7:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Isn’t It Romantic?7:30 am
Saved by the Bell
Wrestling with the Future8:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Class Rings8:30 am
The Flintstones
Flintstone of Prinstone9:00 am
The Flintstones
The Little White Lie9:30 am
The Flintstones
Social Climbers10:00 am
The Flintstones
The Beauty Contest10:30 am
The Brady Bunch
Sorry, Right Number11:00 am
The Brady Bunch
Mike’s Horror-Scope11:30 am
The Brady Bunch
The Babysitters12:00 pm
The Brady Bunch
Double Parked12:30 pm
Happy Days
Mother and Child Reunion1:00 pm
Happy Days
American Musical1:30 pm
Laverne & Shirley
Haunted House2:00 pm

KXMDHD
11.1
Machinery Pete TV
6:00 am
Ag PhD
6:30 am
Hope in the Wild
Semi-Aquatic Rodent Rehab7:00 am
All in With Laila Ali
Photo Finish7:30 am
new TBA
8:00 am
new TBA
9:30 am
TBA
10:30 am
Local Programming sports NFL Football: Teams TBA
Teams TBA12:00 pm

KXMD
11.2
Peter Popoff Ministries
6:00 am
Local Programming Tomorrow’s World
7:00 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
7:30 am
The Key of David
8:30 am
Catholic Mass
9:00 am
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
9:30 am
Christian Worship Hour
10:00 am
In Search of the Lord’s Way
10:30 am
Local Programming movie Quarantine
2:00 pm

KXMD
11.3
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Wild on the Water6:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Leisure Time Activity6:30 am
Night Court
Monkey Business7:00 am
Night Court
The Retirement7:30 am
Night Court
Hurricane8:00 am
Night Court
Hurricane8:30 am
Night Court
The Next Voice You Hear9:00 am
Night Court
Giving Thanks9:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
This Little Dick Goes to Market10:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Youth Is Wasted on the Dick10:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick Strikes Out11:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Shall We Dick?11:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
It’s All Relative12:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Communing With Nature12:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Life of the Party1:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Living on the Edge1:30 pm
According to Jim
Bo Diddley2:00 pm

KXMD
11.4
Runaway Squad
Letticia6:00 am
Queen of the Bounty Hunters
6:30 am
My Sordid Affair
Episod 47:00 am
My Sordid Affair
Episod 58:00 am
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
9:00 am
American Greed
Jersey Car Stealer Dealer; Facebook Face-Off10:00 am
American Greed
In Harm’s Way11:00 am
TBA
12:00 pm
movie Deadly Secrets
1:00 pm

KXMB-DT
12.1
Machinery Pete TV
6:00 am
Ag PhD
6:30 am
Hope in the Wild
Semi-Aquatic Rodent Rehab7:00 am
All in With Laila Ali
Photo Finish7:30 am
new TBA
8:00 am
new TBA
9:30 am
TBA
10:30 am
Local Programming sports NFL Football: Teams TBA
Teams TBA12:00 pm

CW+
12.2
Peter Popoff Ministries
6:00 am
Local Programming Tomorrow’s World
7:00 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
7:30 am
The Key of David
8:30 am
Catholic Mass
9:00 am
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
9:30 am
Christian Worship Hour
10:00 am
In Search of the Lord’s Way
10:30 am
Local Programming movie Quarantine
2:00 pm

KXMBDT3
12.3
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Wild on the Water6:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Leisure Time Activity6:30 am
Night Court
Monkey Business7:00 am
Night Court
The Retirement7:30 am
Night Court
Hurricane8:00 am
Night Court
Hurricane8:30 am
Night Court
The Next Voice You Hear9:00 am
Night Court
Giving Thanks9:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
This Little Dick Goes to Market10:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Youth Is Wasted on the Dick10:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick Strikes Out11:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Shall We Dick?11:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
It’s All Relative12:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Communing With Nature12:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Life of the Party1:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Living on the Edge1:30 pm
According to Jim
Bo Diddley2:00 pm

KXMB4
12.4
Runaway Squad
Letticia6:00 am
Queen of the Bounty Hunters
6:30 am
My Sordid Affair
Episod 47:00 am
My Sordid Affair
Episod 58:00 am
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
9:00 am
American Greed
Jersey Car Stealer Dealer; Facebook Face-Off10:00 am
American Greed
In Harm’s Way11:00 am
TBA
12:00 pm
movie Deadly Secrets
1:00 pm

KXMCD
13.1
Machinery Pete TV
6:00 am
Ag PhD
6:30 am
Hope in the Wild
Semi-Aquatic Rodent Rehab7:00 am
All in With Laila Ali
Photo Finish7:30 am
new TBA
8:00 am
new TBA
9:30 am
TBA
10:30 am
Local Programming sports NFL Football: Teams TBA
Teams TBA12:00 pm

KXMC2
13.2
Peter Popoff Ministries
6:00 am
Local Programming Tomorrow’s World
7:00 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
7:30 am
The Key of David
8:30 am
Catholic Mass
9:00 am
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
9:30 am
Christian Worship Hour
10:00 am
In Search of the Lord’s Way
10:30 am
Local Programming movie Quarantine
2:00 pm

KXMCW
13.3
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Wild on the Water6:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Leisure Time Activity6:30 am
Night Court
Monkey Business7:00 am
Night Court
The Retirement7:30 am
Night Court
Hurricane8:00 am
Night Court
Hurricane8:30 am
Night Court
The Next Voice You Hear9:00 am
Night Court
Giving Thanks9:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
This Little Dick Goes to Market10:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Youth Is Wasted on the Dick10:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick Strikes Out11:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Shall We Dick?11:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
It’s All Relative12:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Communing With Nature12:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Life of the Party1:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Living on the Edge1:30 pm
According to Jim
Bo Diddley2:00 pm

KMXC
13.4
Runaway Squad
Letticia6:00 am
Queen of the Bounty Hunters
6:30 am
My Sordid Affair
Episod 47:00 am
My Sordid Affair
Episod 58:00 am
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
9:00 am
American Greed
Jersey Car Stealer Dealer; Facebook Face-Off10:00 am
American Greed
In Harm’s Way11:00 am
TBA
12:00 pm
movie Deadly Secrets
1:00 pm

KMCYD
14.1
new Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
6:00 am
Local Programming new This Week With George Stephanopoulos
8:00 am
The Pastors Study
9:00 am
Local Programming Christian Worship Hour
10:00 am
Messiah Lutheran Church
11:00 am
Local Programming Rock the Park
Beaverhead-Deerlodge National Fores1:00 pm
Local Programming new TBA
2:00 pm

KMCY2
14.2
I Survived…
Christine and Heidi; Debbie; Jim6:00 am
I Survived…
Lonnie; Rulon; Stanley7:00 am
I Survived…
Denise; Nick; Leonilda8:00 am
Animal Rescue Heroes
Episode 99:00 am
Local Programming Dog Tales
10:00 am
Dog Tales
10:30 am
Dog Tales
11:00 am
Dog Tales
11:30 am
Secrets of the Morgue
Fatal Vows12:00 pm
Secrets of the Morgue
Reconstructing Truth1:00 pm
Secrets of the Morgue
Monster Among Us2:00 pm

XTRA
14.3
Local Programming AG Week
6:30 am
Local Programming The Great Dr. Scott
8:30 am
Animal Science
Journey to Africa9:00 am
Awesome Adventures
Panama9:30 am
Mainstreet Living
10:00 am
TBA
11:00 am
Local Programming TBA
12:30 pm
sports SSN Sports Immortals
1:00 pm
The White Wall Sessions
1:30 pm
Local Programming

KMCY4
14.4
David Jeremiah
6:00 am
Michael Youssef
6:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
7:00 am
Local Programming NCIS: Los Angeles
Spoils of War8:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Windfall9:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Three Hearts10:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
One More Chance11:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Exposure12:00 pm
Local Programming NCIS: Los Angeles
Deep Trouble, Part II2:00 pm

KBMYH
17.1
new Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
6:00 am
Local Programming new This Week With George Stephanopoulos
8:00 am
The Pastors Study
9:00 am
Local Programming Christian Worship Hour
10:00 am
Messiah Lutheran Church
11:00 am
Local Programming Rock the Park
Beaverhead-Deerlodge National Fores1:00 pm
Local Programming new TBA
2:00 pm

JN
17.2
I Survived…
Christine and Heidi; Debbie; Jim6:00 am
I Survived…
Lonnie; Rulon; Stanley7:00 am
I Survived…
Denise; Nick; Leonilda8:00 am
Animal Rescue Heroes
Episode 99:00 am
Local Programming Dog Tales
10:00 am
Dog Tales
10:30 am
Dog Tales
11:00 am
Dog Tales
11:30 am
Secrets of the Morgue
Fatal Vows12:00 pm
Secrets of the Morgue
Reconstructing Truth1:00 pm
Secrets of the Morgue
Monster Among Us2:00 pm

KBMYDT3
17.3
Local Programming AG Week
6:30 am
Local Programming The Great Dr. Scott
8:30 am
Animal Science
Journey to Africa9:00 am
Awesome Adventures
Panama9:30 am
Mainstreet Living
10:00 am
TBA
11:00 am
Local Programming TBA
12:30 pm
sports SSN Sports Immortals
1:00 pm
The White Wall Sessions
1:30 pm
Local Programming

KBMY4
17.4
David Jeremiah
6:00 am
Michael Youssef
6:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
7:00 am
Local Programming NCIS: Los Angeles
Spoils of War8:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Windfall9:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Three Hearts10:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
One More Chance11:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Exposure12:00 pm
Local Programming NCIS: Los Angeles
Deep Trouble, Part II2:00 pm

HEROBP
24.1
Batman
An Egg Grows in Gotham6:00 am
Batman
The Yegg Foes in Gotham6:30 am
Travel Thru History
Vancouver, BC7:00 am
The Science Zone
7:30 am
sports Hidden Heroes
8:00 am
sports Hidden Heroes
8:30 am
Walking Wild
Owls and Cheetahs9:00 am
Uncaged
9:30 am
The Adventures of Superman
The Ghost Wolf10:00 am
The Adventures of Superman
Crime Wave10:30 am
The Untouchables
Star Witness11:00 am
The Untouchables
The St. Louis Story12:00 pm
The Untouchables
One-Armed Bandit1:00 pm
The Untouchables
Little Egypt2:00 pm

JEWELRYTV
24.12
new  Exclusively Gold Jewelry
5:00 am
new Jewel School – Jewelry Making
7:00 am
new Wrapped in Gold Jewelry Show
9:00 am
new Southwest Style Jewelry Collection by JTV
11:00 am
new Personalized Style
1:00 pm

BEK247
24.2
 TBA
4:30 am
Xploration: DIY Sci
7:30 am
Xploration: Weird but True
8:00 am
Xploration: Awesome Planet
8:30 am
Xploration: Outer Space
9:00 am
Xploration: Earth 2015
9:30 am
Xploration: Nature Knows Best
10:00 am
Xploration: Nature Knows Best
10:30 am
Evangel Church
11:00 am
TBA
12:00 pm
TBA
2:00 pm

COZI
24.4
My Favorite Martian
Don’t Rain on My Parade6:00 am
My Favorite Martian
Night Life of Uncle Martin6:30 am
Earth Odyssey With Dylan Dreyer
Hiking the Himalayas7:00 am
Earth Odyssey With Dylan Dreyer
Paddling Through the Pantanal7:30 am
Consumer 101
Conquering the Used Car Purchase8:00 am
A New Leaf
A Coming of Age8:30 am
Vets Saving Pets
What the Cat Dragged In9:00 am
sports The Champion Within
The Perfect Wave Goodbye9:30 am
The Office
Costume Contest10:00 am
The Office
Christening10:30 am
The Office
Viewing Party11:00 am
The Office
WUPHF.com11:30 am
The Office
China12:00 pm
The Office
Classy Christmas, Part 112:30 pm
The Office
Classy Christmas, Part 21:00 pm
The Office
Ultimatum1:30 pm
The Office
The Seminar2:00 pm

BuzzR
24.10
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Animal Rescue: Amazing Stories
9:00 am
Press Your Luck
9:30 am
Press Your Luck
10:00 am
Match Game
10:30 am
Match Game
11:00 am
Match Game
11:30 am
Match Game
12:00 pm
Match Game
12:30 pm
Match Game
1:00 pm
Match Game
1:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
2:00 pm

KNDMDT11
24.11
movie  Namatjira Project
5:00 am
Where The Highway Ends
6:30 am
Fish Out of Water
Haida Gwaii Heritage Centre8:00 am
Wassaja
Madam Vice President8:30 am
Teepee Time
TVY9:00 am
Lakota Berenstain Bears
9:30 am
Tiga Talk!
Listen to the World10:00 am
Yamba’s Roadshow
10:30 am
Amy’s Mythic Morning
11:00 am
Local Programming Double Trouble
Alien Alert12:00 pm
Cooking With the Wolfman
12:30 pm
Cooking Hawaiian Style
Stuffed Bittermelon with Pork Hash1:00 pm
Fit First
1:30 pm
Native Planet
Manitoba2:00 pm

BOUNCE
24.5
A Different World
To Have and Have Not6:00 am
A Different World
Forever Hold Your Peace6:30 am
Living Single
The Best Laid Plans7:00 am
Living Single
Up the Ladder Through the Roof7:30 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Handle Your Business8:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Back in the Day8:30 am
TBA
9:00 am
Mann & Wife
Pressured By the Man9:30 am
The Game
The Negotiation Episode10:00 am
The Game
Insert Car Here10:30 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Lockdown11:00 am
movie Guess Who
11:30 am
movie Chain Reaction
2:00 pm

QUEST
24.6
Shipping Wars
Hernias and Hissy Fits6:00 am
Shipping Wars
Punk-Drunk Love6:30 am
Shipping Wars
Do No Bodily Harm7:00 am
Shipping Wars
Hummers and Bummers7:30 am
American Restoration
Cold Cuts8:00 am
American Restoration
Top Dog8:30 am
American Restoration
The Big Bang9:00 am
American Restoration
Tall Order9:30 am
Brojects
The Soapbox Racers10:00 am
Brojects
The Floating Ice Cream Bike10:30 am
Brojects
The Ultimate Bread Oven11:00 am
Brojects
The Ultimate Floating Fire Pit11:30 am
Yukon Gold
Run for the Narrows12:00 pm
Yukon Gold
Winter Gamble1:00 pm
Yukon Gold
The Last Stand2:00 pm

QUEST
24.7
Local Programming Ray Bradbury Theater
And So Died Riabouchinska9:00 am
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Dwarf9:30 am
Ray Bradbury Theater
A Miracle of Rare Device10:00 am
Local Programming Ray Bradbury Theater
The Wind11:00 am
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Pedestrian11:30 am
Ray Bradbury Theater
A Sound of Thunder12:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Wonderful Death of Dudley Stone12:30 pm
movie Zoombies
1:00 pm

GETTV
24.8
Local Programming Life and Times of Grizzly Adams
The Orphans8:00 am
Shane
The Day the Wolf Laughed9:00 am
Hondo
The Mad Dog10:15 am
Laredo
The Sweet Gang11:30 am
The Quest
12:45 pm

KNDMDT9
24.9
new Murderous Affairs
Sex, Lies and Videotape6:00 am
new Murderous Affairs
Friend or Foe6:30 am
new TBA
7:00 am
new TBA
8:00 am
new The FBI Files
The True Story of Mississippi Burning9:00 am
new The FBI Files
Crazy Don10:00 am
new The FBI Files
Killing Spree11:00 am
new The FBI Files
Fatal Friendship12:00 pm
new It Takes a Killer
The Honeybee Killer1:00 pm
new It Takes a Killer
The Bad Son1:30 pm
new It Takes a Killer
Killer Rabbi2:00 pm

HEROBP
26.1
Batman
An Egg Grows in Gotham6:00 am
Batman
The Yegg Foes in Gotham6:30 am
Travel Thru History
Vancouver, BC7:00 am
The Science Zone
7:30 am
sports Hidden Heroes
8:00 am
sports Hidden Heroes
8:30 am
Walking Wild
Owls and Cheetahs9:00 am
Uncaged
9:30 am
The Adventures of Superman
The Ghost Wolf10:00 am
The Adventures of Superman
Crime Wave10:30 am
The Untouchables
Star Witness11:00 am
The Untouchables
The St. Louis Story12:00 pm
The Untouchables
One-Armed Bandit1:00 pm
The Untouchables
Little Egypt2:00 pm

JEWELRYTV
26.12
new  Exclusively Gold Jewelry
5:00 am
new Jewel School – Jewelry Making
7:00 am
new Wrapped in Gold Jewelry Show
9:00 am
new Southwest Style Jewelry Collection by JTV
11:00 am
new Personalized Style
1:00 pm

BEK+W
26.2
 TBA
4:30 am
Xploration: DIY Sci
7:30 am
Xploration: Weird but True
8:00 am
Xploration: Awesome Planet
8:30 am
Xploration: Outer Space
9:00 am
Xploration: Earth 2015
9:30 am
Xploration: Nature Knows Best
10:00 am
Xploration: Nature Knows Best
10:30 am
Evangel Church
11:00 am
TBA
12:00 pm
TBA
2:00 pm

GRIT
26.3
movie  Angel and the Badman
5:00 am
movie She Wore a Yellow Ribbon
7:30 am
movie Drum Beat
10:00 am
movie Branded
12:30 pm

COZI
26.4
My Favorite Martian
Don’t Rain on My Parade6:00 am
My Favorite Martian
Night Life of Uncle Martin6:30 am
Earth Odyssey With Dylan Dreyer
Hiking the Himalayas7:00 am
Earth Odyssey With Dylan Dreyer
Paddling Through the Pantanal7:30 am
Consumer 101
Conquering the Used Car Purchase8:00 am
A New Leaf
A Coming of Age8:30 am
Vets Saving Pets
What the Cat Dragged In9:00 am
sports The Champion Within
The Perfect Wave Goodbye9:30 am
The Office
Costume Contest10:00 am
The Office
Christening10:30 am
The Office
Viewing Party11:00 am
The Office
WUPHF.com11:30 am
The Office
China12:00 pm
The Office
Classy Christmas, Part 112:30 pm
The Office
Classy Christmas, Part 21:00 pm
The Office
Ultimatum1:30 pm
The Office
The Seminar2:00 pm

BuzzR
26.10
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Animal Rescue: Amazing Stories
9:00 am
Press Your Luck
9:30 am
Press Your Luck
10:00 am
Match Game
10:30 am
Match Game
11:00 am
Match Game
11:30 am
Match Game
12:00 pm
Match Game
12:30 pm
Match Game
1:00 pm
Match Game
1:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
2:00 pm

KNDBDT11
26.11
movie  Namatjira Project
5:00 am
Where The Highway Ends
6:30 am
Fish Out of Water
Haida Gwaii Heritage Centre8:00 am
Wassaja
Madam Vice President8:30 am
Teepee Time
TVY9:00 am
Lakota Berenstain Bears
9:30 am
Tiga Talk!
Listen to the World10:00 am
Yamba’s Roadshow
10:30 am
Amy’s Mythic Morning
11:00 am
Local Programming Double Trouble
Alien Alert12:00 pm
Cooking With the Wolfman
12:30 pm
Cooking Hawaiian Style
Stuffed Bittermelon with Pork Hash1:00 pm
Fit First
1:30 pm
Native Planet
Manitoba2:00 pm

BOUNCE
26.5
A Different World
To Have and Have Not6:00 am
A Different World
Forever Hold Your Peace6:30 am
Living Single
The Best Laid Plans7:00 am
Living Single
Up the Ladder Through the Roof7:30 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Handle Your Business8:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Back in the Day8:30 am
TBA
9:00 am
Mann & Wife
Pressured By the Man9:30 am
The Game
The Negotiation Episode10:00 am
The Game
Insert Car Here10:30 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Lockdown11:00 am
movie Guess Who
11:30 am
movie Chain Reaction
2:00 pm

QUEST
26.6
Shipping Wars
Hernias and Hissy Fits6:00 am
Shipping Wars
Punk-Drunk Love6:30 am
Shipping Wars
Do No Bodily Harm7:00 am
Shipping Wars
Hummers and Bummers7:30 am
American Restoration
Cold Cuts8:00 am
American Restoration
Top Dog8:30 am
American Restoration
The Big Bang9:00 am
American Restoration
Tall Order9:30 am
Brojects
The Soapbox Racers10:00 am
Brojects
The Floating Ice Cream Bike10:30 am
Brojects
The Ultimate Bread Oven11:00 am
Brojects
The Ultimate Floating Fire Pit11:30 am
Yukon Gold
Run for the Narrows12:00 pm
Yukon Gold
Winter Gamble1:00 pm
Yukon Gold
The Last Stand2:00 pm

COMET
26.7
Local Programming Ray Bradbury Theater
And So Died Riabouchinska9:00 am
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Dwarf9:30 am
Ray Bradbury Theater
A Miracle of Rare Device10:00 am
Local Programming Ray Bradbury Theater
The Wind11:00 am
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Pedestrian11:30 am
Ray Bradbury Theater
A Sound of Thunder12:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Wonderful Death of Dudley Stone12:30 pm
movie Zoombies
1:00 pm

GETTV
26.8
Local Programming Life and Times of Grizzly Adams
The Orphans8:00 am
Shane
The Day the Wolf Laughed9:00 am
Hondo
The Mad Dog10:15 am
Laredo
The Sweet Gang11:30 am
The Quest
12:45 pm

KNDBDT9
26.9
new Murderous Affairs
Sex, Lies and Videotape6:00 am
new Murderous Affairs
Friend or Foe6:30 am
new TBA
7:00 am
new TBA
8:00 am
new The FBI Files
The True Story of Mississippi Burning9:00 am
new The FBI Files
Crazy Don10:00 am
new The FBI Files
Killing Spree11:00 am
new The FBI Files
Fatal Friendship12:00 pm
new It Takes a Killer
The Honeybee Killer1:00 pm
new It Takes a Killer
The Bad Son1:30 pm
new It Takes a Killer
Killer Rabbi2:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide

America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.