Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Walker, SD 57659  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               

CW+
2.1
Cops
War on Drugs6:00 am
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
6:30 am
Judge Jerry
A Client Desirous of Losing Weight Paid a Fitness Trainer in Advance for 10 Sessions7:00 am
Judge Jerry
It's a case of catfish as the plaintiff believes he was tricked by a woman7:30 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
I Confessed Last Night, But I Need the DNA Results8:00 am
  new   TBA
9:00 am
  new   TBA
10:00 am
Jerry Springer
Lesbian Pregnancy Scare11:00 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm
Paid Program
1:00 pm
Paid Program
1:30 pm
  new   TBA 
2:00 pm

KXMAD
2.2
  new    Good Day Dakota
5:00 am
  new   CBS This Morning
02-19-20207:00 am
  new   TBA
9:00 am
  new   The Price Is Right
02-19-202010:00 am
  new   The Young and the Restless
02-19-202011:00 am
  new   KX News at Noon
12:00 pm
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
02-19-202012:30 pm
The Talk
1:00 pm
  new   Let's Make a Deal 
02-19-20202:00 pm

KXMAW
2.3
 KXMA Weather 
1:00 am

KXMA
2.4
American Greed
The Bad Neighbors6:00 am
American Greed
The Phantom Fraudster of Broadway7:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Who Killed Egypt Covington?; Justice for Amber8:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Runaway Bride9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Angel of Death9:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Fit to Kill10:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Redneck Retribution10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Deaths in the Family11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
The Preacher, His Mistress, and Murder11:30 am
American Greed
Medical Gloves With Holes12:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries 
2:00 pm

PPB1
3.1
MN Original
Laurie Van Wieren and Lazerbeak6:00 am
Prairie Mosaic
6:30 am
Wild Kratts
Speaking Dolphinese7:00 am
Molly of Denali
Operation Sleepover/Beneath the Surface7:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Winston Churchill; I Am Cleopatra8:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
C'est Cheese; C'est La Vie A Paris8:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Explores Nature; Daniel's Nature Walk9:00 am
Curious George
Where's the Firedog?; Toot Toot Tootsie Goodbye9:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Mermaid in the Mall Problem; The Painting Problem10:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Freebird; Sean's Robotic Arm10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Classic in the Jurassic: Ultimate Face-Off; Back in Time11:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Dress Up Day; Bathtime11:30 am
Sesame Street
Mechanics in Space12:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Puffy; The Big Shake12:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Knights of the Pink Table; Music Mix Up1:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
C'est Cheese; C'est La Vie A Paris1:30 pm
Nature Cat
Spring Hunter 3000; The Case of the Missing Moon2:00 pm

PPB2
3.2
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming America ReFramed
Struggle & Hope7:00 am
The Groveland Four
8:00 am
AfroPop: The Ultimate Cultural Exchange
Mama Africa: Miriam Makeba!9:00 am
  movie   Mr. Civil Rights: Thurgood Marshall and the NAACP
10:00 am
Prairie Memories: The Vietnam War Years
Episode 111:00 am
Painting With Paulson
Siren's Cove II Part II11:30 am
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
12:00 pm
Earth Focus
Building A Future: Lumber Poaching In Oregon and Brazil12:30 pm
America ReFramed
Struggle & Hope1:00 pm
The Groveland Four 
2:00 pm

PPB3
3.3
Prairie Yard & Garden
6:00 am
Postcards
6:30 am
MN Original
Jack Reuler + the Shiny Lights7:00 am
Dakota Life
Sustainable Trends7:30 am
Local Programming

PPB4
3.4
Arthur
Speak Up Francine; Waiting for Snow6:00 am
Odd Squad
Running on Empty6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Mindy and Carrot Bake; Commander Cressida Begins7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Race Car Problem; The Big Gig Problem7:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Special Delivery; A Ferry Tale8:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Cha-Cha-Licious; Show and Smell8:30 am
Sesame Street
Oscar Uncanned9:00 am
Super WHY!
The Stars in the Sky9:30 am
WordWorld
Duck's First Sleepover; One Hat Fits All10:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Pole-to-Pole, Parts 3 & 410:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
All My Senses11:00 am
Caillou
Caillou Tells the Truth11:30 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Two's a Crowd12:00 pm
Martha Speaks
The Martha Show12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Oscar Uncanned1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Something Special for Dad; I Love You, Mom1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Prince Wednesday Finds a Way to Play; Finding a Way to Play on Backwards Day2:00 pm

PPB1
4.1
MN Original
Laurie Van Wieren and Lazerbeak6:00 am
Prairie Mosaic
6:30 am
Wild Kratts
Speaking Dolphinese7:00 am
Molly of Denali
Operation Sleepover/Beneath the Surface7:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Winston Churchill; I Am Cleopatra8:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
C'est Cheese; C'est La Vie A Paris8:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Explores Nature; Daniel's Nature Walk9:00 am
Curious George
Where's the Firedog?; Toot Toot Tootsie Goodbye9:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Mermaid in the Mall Problem; The Painting Problem10:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Freebird; Sean's Robotic Arm10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Classic in the Jurassic: Ultimate Face-Off; Back in Time11:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Dress Up Day; Bathtime11:30 am
Sesame Street
Mechanics in Space12:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Puffy; The Big Shake12:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Knights of the Pink Table; Music Mix Up1:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
C'est Cheese; C'est La Vie A Paris1:30 pm
Nature Cat
Spring Hunter 3000; The Case of the Missing Moon2:00 pm

PPB2
4.2
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming America ReFramed
Struggle & Hope7:00 am
The Groveland Four
8:00 am
AfroPop: The Ultimate Cultural Exchange
Mama Africa: Miriam Makeba!9:00 am
  movie   Mr. Civil Rights: Thurgood Marshall and the NAACP
10:00 am
Prairie Memories: The Vietnam War Years
Episode 111:00 am
Painting With Paulson
Siren's Cove II Part II11:30 am
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
12:00 pm
Earth Focus
Building A Future: Lumber Poaching In Oregon and Brazil12:30 pm
America ReFramed
Struggle & Hope1:00 pm
The Groveland Four 
2:00 pm

PPB3
4.3
Prairie Yard & Garden
6:00 am
Postcards
6:30 am
MN Original
Jack Reuler + the Shiny Lights7:00 am
Dakota Life
Sustainable Trends7:30 am
Local Programming

PPB4
4.4
Arthur
Speak Up Francine; Waiting for Snow6:00 am
Odd Squad
Running on Empty6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Mindy and Carrot Bake; Commander Cressida Begins7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Race Car Problem; The Big Gig Problem7:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Special Delivery; A Ferry Tale8:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Cha-Cha-Licious; Show and Smell8:30 am
Sesame Street
Oscar Uncanned9:00 am
Super WHY!
The Stars in the Sky9:30 am
WordWorld
Duck's First Sleepover; One Hat Fits All10:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Pole-to-Pole, Parts 3 & 410:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
All My Senses11:00 am
Caillou
Caillou Tells the Truth11:30 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Two's a Crowd12:00 pm
Martha Speaks
The Martha Show12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Oscar Uncanned1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Something Special for Dad; I Love You, Mom1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Prince Wednesday Finds a Way to Play; Finding a Way to Play on Backwards Day2:00 pm

KFYRDT
5.1
  new    Country Morning
5:30 am
  new   Today
02-19-20207:00 am
North Dakota Today
9:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
02-19-202010:00 am
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
02-19-202011:00 am
  new   Noon Report
12:00 pm
  new   Days of Our Lives
02-19-202012:30 pm
25 Words or Less
02-19-20201:30 pm
The Dr. Oz Show 
2:00 pm

KFYRDT2
5.2
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
The Great Dr. Scott
Pack of Puppies8:00 am
Business First with Angela Miles
8:30 am
Chicago P.D.
Get Back to Even9:00 am
  new   Caught in Providence
02-19-202010:00 am
  new   Protection Court
I Don't Have Arms, Just a Guitar; She Said I Have Aids; On Behalf of My Niece10:30 am
  new   The People's Court
02-19-202011:00 am
  new   Judge Mathis
Plaintiff says she and the Defendant were friends with benefits12:00 pm
  new   Divorce Court
Jessica Troia v. Christopher Sines1:00 pm
Divorce Court
Ravon Malleary v. Raina Pendry1:30 pm
  new   TBA
2:00 pm

MeTV
5.3
The Beverly Hillbillies
Jed Joins the Board6:00 am
My Three Sons
Other Peoples' Houses6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Wally's Practical Joke7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
The All-Night Party7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Tandem Target8:00 am
Matlock
The Reunion9:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
When the Music Stopped10:00 am
The Waltons
The Thanksgiving Story11:00 am
Gunsmoke
A Family of Killers12:00 pm
Bonanza
Honest John1:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Hawk2:00 pm

PPB1
6.1
MN Original
Laurie Van Wieren and Lazerbeak6:00 am
Prairie Mosaic
6:30 am
Wild Kratts
Speaking Dolphinese7:00 am
Molly of Denali
Operation Sleepover/Beneath the Surface7:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Winston Churchill; I Am Cleopatra8:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
C'est Cheese; C'est La Vie A Paris8:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Explores Nature; Daniel's Nature Walk9:00 am
Curious George
Where's the Firedog?; Toot Toot Tootsie Goodbye9:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Mermaid in the Mall Problem; The Painting Problem10:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Freebird; Sean's Robotic Arm10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Classic in the Jurassic: Ultimate Face-Off; Back in Time11:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Dress Up Day; Bathtime11:30 am
Sesame Street
Mechanics in Space12:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Puffy; The Big Shake12:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Knights of the Pink Table; Music Mix Up1:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
C'est Cheese; C'est La Vie A Paris1:30 pm
Nature Cat
Spring Hunter 3000; The Case of the Missing Moon2:00 pm

PPB2
6.2
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming America ReFramed
Struggle & Hope7:00 am
The Groveland Four
8:00 am
AfroPop: The Ultimate Cultural Exchange
Mama Africa: Miriam Makeba!9:00 am
  movie   Mr. Civil Rights: Thurgood Marshall and the NAACP
10:00 am
Prairie Memories: The Vietnam War Years
Episode 111:00 am
Painting With Paulson
Siren's Cove II Part II11:30 am
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
12:00 pm
Earth Focus
Building A Future: Lumber Poaching In Oregon and Brazil12:30 pm
America ReFramed
Struggle & Hope1:00 pm
The Groveland Four 
2:00 pm

PPB3
6.3
Prairie Yard & Garden
6:00 am
Postcards
6:30 am
MN Original
Jack Reuler + the Shiny Lights7:00 am
Dakota Life
Sustainable Trends7:30 am
Local Programming

PPB4
6.4
Arthur
Speak Up Francine; Waiting for Snow6:00 am
Odd Squad
Running on Empty6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Mindy and Carrot Bake; Commander Cressida Begins7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Race Car Problem; The Big Gig Problem7:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Special Delivery; A Ferry Tale8:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Cha-Cha-Licious; Show and Smell8:30 am
Sesame Street
Oscar Uncanned9:00 am
Super WHY!
The Stars in the Sky9:30 am
WordWorld
Duck's First Sleepover; One Hat Fits All10:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Pole-to-Pole, Parts 3 & 410:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
All My Senses11:00 am
Caillou
Caillou Tells the Truth11:30 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Two's a Crowd12:00 pm
Martha Speaks
The Martha Show12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Oscar Uncanned1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Something Special for Dad; I Love You, Mom1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Prince Wednesday Finds a Way to Play; Finding a Way to Play on Backwards Day2:00 pm

KQCDD
7.1
  new    Country Morning
5:30 am
  new   Today
02-19-20207:00 am
North Dakota Today
9:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
02-19-202010:00 am
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
02-19-202011:00 am
  new   Noon Report
12:00 pm
  new   Days of Our Lives
02-19-202012:30 pm
25 Words or Less
02-19-20201:30 pm
The Dr. Oz Show 
2:00 pm

KQCDD2
7.2
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
The Great Dr. Scott
Pack of Puppies8:00 am
Business First with Angela Miles
8:30 am
Chicago P.D.
Get Back to Even9:00 am
  new   Caught in Providence
02-19-202010:00 am
  new   Protection Court
I Don't Have Arms, Just a Guitar; She Said I Have Aids; On Behalf of My Niece10:30 am
  new   The People's Court
02-19-202011:00 am
  new   Judge Mathis
Plaintiff says she and the Defendant were friends with benefits12:00 pm
  new   Divorce Court
Jessica Troia v. Christopher Sines1:00 pm
Divorce Court
Ravon Malleary v. Raina Pendry1:30 pm
  new   TBA
2:00 pm

MeTV
7.3
The Beverly Hillbillies
Jed Joins the Board6:00 am
My Three Sons
Other Peoples' Houses6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Wally's Practical Joke7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
The All-Night Party7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Tandem Target8:00 am
Matlock
The Reunion9:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
When the Music Stopped10:00 am
The Waltons
The Thanksgiving Story11:00 am
Gunsmoke
A Family of Killers12:00 pm
Bonanza
Honest John1:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Hawk2:00 pm

KUMV
8.1
  new    Country Morning
5:30 am
  new   Today
02-19-20207:00 am
North Dakota Today
9:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
02-19-202010:00 am
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
02-19-202011:00 am
  new   Noon Report
12:00 pm
  new   Days of Our Lives
02-19-202012:30 pm
25 Words or Less
02-19-20201:30 pm
The Dr. Oz Show 
2:00 pm

KUMV2
8.2
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
The Great Dr. Scott
Pack of Puppies8:00 am
Business First with Angela Miles
8:30 am
Chicago P.D.
Get Back to Even9:00 am
  new   Caught in Providence
02-19-202010:00 am
  new   Protection Court
I Don't Have Arms, Just a Guitar; She Said I Have Aids; On Behalf of My Niece10:30 am
  new   The People's Court
02-19-202011:00 am
  new   Judge Mathis
Plaintiff says she and the Defendant were friends with benefits12:00 pm
  new   Divorce Court
Jessica Troia v. Christopher Sines1:00 pm
Divorce Court
Ravon Malleary v. Raina Pendry1:30 pm
  new   TBA
2:00 pm

MeTV
8.3
The Beverly Hillbillies
Jed Joins the Board6:00 am
My Three Sons
Other Peoples' Houses6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Wally's Practical Joke7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
The All-Night Party7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Tandem Target8:00 am
Matlock
The Reunion9:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
When the Music Stopped10:00 am
The Waltons
The Thanksgiving Story11:00 am
Gunsmoke
A Family of Killers12:00 pm
Bonanza
Honest John1:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Hawk2:00 pm

PPB1
9.1
MN Original
Laurie Van Wieren and Lazerbeak6:00 am
Prairie Mosaic
6:30 am
Wild Kratts
Speaking Dolphinese7:00 am
Molly of Denali
Operation Sleepover/Beneath the Surface7:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Winston Churchill; I Am Cleopatra8:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
C'est Cheese; C'est La Vie A Paris8:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Explores Nature; Daniel's Nature Walk9:00 am
Curious George
Where's the Firedog?; Toot Toot Tootsie Goodbye9:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Mermaid in the Mall Problem; The Painting Problem10:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Freebird; Sean's Robotic Arm10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Classic in the Jurassic: Ultimate Face-Off; Back in Time11:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Dress Up Day; Bathtime11:30 am
Sesame Street
Mechanics in Space12:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Puffy; The Big Shake12:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Knights of the Pink Table; Music Mix Up1:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
C'est Cheese; C'est La Vie A Paris1:30 pm
Nature Cat
Spring Hunter 3000; The Case of the Missing Moon2:00 pm

PPB2
9.2
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming America ReFramed
Struggle & Hope7:00 am
The Groveland Four
8:00 am
AfroPop: The Ultimate Cultural Exchange
Mama Africa: Miriam Makeba!9:00 am
  movie   Mr. Civil Rights: Thurgood Marshall and the NAACP
10:00 am
Prairie Memories: The Vietnam War Years
Episode 111:00 am
Painting With Paulson
Siren's Cove II Part II11:30 am
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
12:00 pm
Earth Focus
Building A Future: Lumber Poaching In Oregon and Brazil12:30 pm
America ReFramed
Struggle & Hope1:00 pm
The Groveland Four 
2:00 pm

PPB3
9.3
Prairie Yard & Garden
6:00 am
Postcards
6:30 am
MN Original
Jack Reuler + the Shiny Lights7:00 am
Dakota Life
Sustainable Trends7:30 am
Local Programming

PPB4
9.4
Arthur
Speak Up Francine; Waiting for Snow6:00 am
Odd Squad
Running on Empty6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Mindy and Carrot Bake; Commander Cressida Begins7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Race Car Problem; The Big Gig Problem7:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Special Delivery; A Ferry Tale8:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Cha-Cha-Licious; Show and Smell8:30 am
Sesame Street
Oscar Uncanned9:00 am
Super WHY!
The Stars in the Sky9:30 am
WordWorld
Duck's First Sleepover; One Hat Fits All10:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Pole-to-Pole, Parts 3 & 410:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
All My Senses11:00 am
Caillou
Caillou Tells the Truth11:30 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Two's a Crowd12:00 pm
Martha Speaks
The Martha Show12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Oscar Uncanned1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Something Special for Dad; I Love You, Mom1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Prince Wednesday Finds a Way to Play; Finding a Way to Play on Backwards Day2:00 pm

KMOT
10.1
  new    Country Morning
5:30 am
  new   Today
02-19-20207:00 am
North Dakota Today
9:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
02-19-202010:00 am
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
02-19-202011:00 am
  new   Noon Report
12:00 pm
  new   Days of Our Lives
02-19-202012:30 pm
25 Words or Less
02-19-20201:30 pm
The Dr. Oz Show 
2:00 pm

KMOT2
10.2
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
The Great Dr. Scott
Pack of Puppies8:00 am
Business First with Angela Miles
8:30 am
Chicago P.D.
Get Back to Even9:00 am
  new   Caught in Providence
02-19-202010:00 am
  new   Protection Court
I Don't Have Arms, Just a Guitar; She Said I Have Aids; On Behalf of My Niece10:30 am
  new   The People's Court
02-19-202011:00 am
  new   Judge Mathis
Plaintiff says she and the Defendant were friends with benefits12:00 pm
  new   Divorce Court
Jessica Troia v. Christopher Sines1:00 pm
Divorce Court
Ravon Malleary v. Raina Pendry1:30 pm
  new   TBA
2:00 pm

MeTV
10.3
The Beverly Hillbillies
Jed Joins the Board6:00 am
My Three Sons
Other Peoples' Houses6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Wally's Practical Joke7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
The All-Night Party7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Tandem Target8:00 am
Matlock
The Reunion9:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
When the Music Stopped10:00 am
The Waltons
The Thanksgiving Story11:00 am
Gunsmoke
A Family of Killers12:00 pm
Bonanza
Honest John1:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Hawk2:00 pm

KXMDHD
11.1
  new    Good Day Dakota
5:00 am
  new   CBS This Morning
02-19-20207:00 am
  new   TBA
9:00 am
  new   The Price Is Right
02-19-202010:00 am
  new   The Young and the Restless
02-19-202011:00 am
  new   KX News at Noon
12:00 pm
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
02-19-202012:30 pm
The Talk
1:00 pm
  new   Let's Make a Deal 
02-19-20202:00 pm

KXMD
11.2
Cops
War on Drugs6:00 am
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
6:30 am
Judge Jerry
A Client Desirous of Losing Weight Paid a Fitness Trainer in Advance for 10 Sessions7:00 am
Judge Jerry
It's a case of catfish as the plaintiff believes he was tricked by a woman7:30 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
I Confessed Last Night, But I Need the DNA Results8:00 am
  new   TBA
9:00 am
  new   TBA
10:00 am
Jerry Springer
Lesbian Pregnancy Scare11:00 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm
Paid Program
1:00 pm
Paid Program
1:30 pm
  new   TBA 
2:00 pm

KXMD
11.3
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
All the World's a Stage6:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Animal Magnetism6:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Say Goodnight, Gracie7:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Keeping Faith7:30 am
Grace Under Fire
With This Ring8:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Simply Grace8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
The Agony, the Ecstasy and Bill Mazeroski9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
When You Wish Upon a Star9:30 am
Home Improvement
I'm Scheming of a White Christmas10:00 am
Home Improvement
Bell-Bottom Blues10:30 am
Home Improvement
Howard's End11:00 am
Home Improvement
Read My Hips11:30 am
Night Court
Another Day in the Life12:00 pm
Night Court
Heart of Stone12:30 pm
Night Court
Russkie Business1:00 pm
Night Court
Jung and the Restless1:30 pm
Night Court
Top Judge2:00 pm

KXMD
11.4
American Greed
The Bad Neighbors6:00 am
American Greed
The Phantom Fraudster of Broadway7:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Who Killed Egypt Covington?; Justice for Amber8:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Runaway Bride9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Angel of Death9:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Fit to Kill10:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Redneck Retribution10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Deaths in the Family11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
The Preacher, His Mistress, and Murder11:30 am
American Greed
Medical Gloves With Holes12:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries 
2:00 pm

KXMB-DT
12.1
  new    Good Day Dakota
5:00 am
  new   CBS This Morning
02-19-20207:00 am
  new   TBA
9:00 am
  new   The Price Is Right
02-19-202010:00 am
  new   The Young and the Restless
02-19-202011:00 am
  new   KX News at Noon
12:00 pm
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
02-19-202012:30 pm
The Talk
1:00 pm
  new   Let's Make a Deal 
02-19-20202:00 pm

CW+
12.2
Cops
War on Drugs6:00 am
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
6:30 am
Judge Jerry
A Client Desirous of Losing Weight Paid a Fitness Trainer in Advance for 10 Sessions7:00 am
Judge Jerry
It's a case of catfish as the plaintiff believes he was tricked by a woman7:30 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
I Confessed Last Night, But I Need the DNA Results8:00 am
  new   TBA
9:00 am
  new   TBA
10:00 am
Jerry Springer
Lesbian Pregnancy Scare11:00 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm
Paid Program
1:00 pm
Paid Program
1:30 pm
  new   TBA 
2:00 pm

KXMBDT3
12.3
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
All the World's a Stage6:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Animal Magnetism6:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Say Goodnight, Gracie7:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Keeping Faith7:30 am
Grace Under Fire
With This Ring8:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Simply Grace8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
The Agony, the Ecstasy and Bill Mazeroski9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
When You Wish Upon a Star9:30 am
Home Improvement
I'm Scheming of a White Christmas10:00 am
Home Improvement
Bell-Bottom Blues10:30 am
Home Improvement
Howard's End11:00 am
Home Improvement
Read My Hips11:30 am
Night Court
Another Day in the Life12:00 pm
Night Court
Heart of Stone12:30 pm
Night Court
Russkie Business1:00 pm
Night Court
Jung and the Restless1:30 pm
Night Court
Top Judge2:00 pm

KXMB4
12.4
American Greed
The Bad Neighbors6:00 am
American Greed
The Phantom Fraudster of Broadway7:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Who Killed Egypt Covington?; Justice for Amber8:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Runaway Bride9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Angel of Death9:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Fit to Kill10:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Redneck Retribution10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Deaths in the Family11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
The Preacher, His Mistress, and Murder11:30 am
American Greed
Medical Gloves With Holes12:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries 
2:00 pm

KXMCD
13.1
  new    Good Day Dakota
5:00 am
  new   CBS This Morning
02-19-20207:00 am
  new   TBA
9:00 am
  new   The Price Is Right
02-19-202010:00 am
  new   The Young and the Restless
02-19-202011:00 am
  new   KX News at Noon
12:00 pm
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
02-19-202012:30 pm
The Talk
1:00 pm
  new   Let's Make a Deal 
02-19-20202:00 pm

KXMC2
13.2
Cops
War on Drugs6:00 am
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
6:30 am
Judge Jerry
A Client Desirous of Losing Weight Paid a Fitness Trainer in Advance for 10 Sessions7:00 am
Judge Jerry
It's a case of catfish as the plaintiff believes he was tricked by a woman7:30 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
I Confessed Last Night, But I Need the DNA Results8:00 am
  new   TBA
9:00 am
  new   TBA
10:00 am
Jerry Springer
Lesbian Pregnancy Scare11:00 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm
Paid Program
1:00 pm
Paid Program
1:30 pm
  new   TBA 
2:00 pm

KXMCW
13.3
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
All the World's a Stage6:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Animal Magnetism6:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Say Goodnight, Gracie7:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Keeping Faith7:30 am
Grace Under Fire
With This Ring8:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Simply Grace8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
The Agony, the Ecstasy and Bill Mazeroski9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
When You Wish Upon a Star9:30 am
Home Improvement
I'm Scheming of a White Christmas10:00 am
Home Improvement
Bell-Bottom Blues10:30 am
Home Improvement
Howard's End11:00 am
Home Improvement
Read My Hips11:30 am
Night Court
Another Day in the Life12:00 pm
Night Court
Heart of Stone12:30 pm
Night Court
Russkie Business1:00 pm
Night Court
Jung and the Restless1:30 pm
Night Court
Top Judge2:00 pm

KMXC
13.4
American Greed
The Bad Neighbors6:00 am
American Greed
The Phantom Fraudster of Broadway7:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Who Killed Egypt Covington?; Justice for Amber8:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Runaway Bride9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Angel of Death9:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Fit to Kill10:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Redneck Retribution10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Deaths in the Family11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
The Preacher, His Mistress, and Murder11:30 am
American Greed
Medical Gloves With Holes12:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries 
2:00 pm

KMCYD
14.1
  new   WDAY First News at 6
6:00 am
  new   Good Morning America
7:00 am
Live With Kelly and Ryan
Nathan Fillion; Impractical Jokers; Fitz And The Tantrums9:00 am
The View
10:00 am
Power Smokeless Grill
11:00 am
Modern Family
Snip11:30 am
  new   GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke
12:00 pm
  new   General Hospital
02-19-20201:00 pm
  new   Tamron Hall 
02-19-20202:00 pm

KMCY2
14.2
The Investigators
6:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
7:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
7:30 am
New Detectives
8:00 am
New Detectives
9:00 am
New Detectives
10:00 am
New Detectives
11:00 am
New Detectives
12:00 pm
New Detectives
1:00 pm
New Detectives 
2:00 pm

XTRA
14.3
  new   WDAY First News at 6
6:00 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Recipe TV
02-19-20208:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
  sports   Hot Mic with Dom Izzo
9:00 am
  sports   Hot Mic with Dom Izzo
10:00 am
Dateline
Evil Intent11:00 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm
  new   Dish Nation
Episode 1231:00 pm
Recipe TV
02-19-20201:30 pm
Paid Program
2:00 pm

KMCY4
14.4
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Cadaver6:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Icarus7:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
To the Boy in the Blue Knit Cap8:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
One9:00 am
Blue Bloods
Pain Killers10:00 am
Blue Bloods
Heavy Is the Head11:00 am
Blue Bloods
Second Chances12:00 pm
Blue Bloods
The Brave1:00 pm
Blue Bloods 
Erasing History2:00 pm

KBMYH
17.1
  new   WDAY First News at 6
6:00 am
  new   Good Morning America
7:00 am
Live With Kelly and Ryan
Nathan Fillion; Impractical Jokers; Fitz And The Tantrums9:00 am
The View
10:00 am
Power Smokeless Grill
11:00 am
Modern Family
Snip11:30 am
  new   GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke
12:00 pm
  new   General Hospital
02-19-20201:00 pm
  new   Tamron Hall 
02-19-20202:00 pm

JN
17.2
The Investigators
6:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
7:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
7:30 am
New Detectives
8:00 am
New Detectives
9:00 am
New Detectives
10:00 am
New Detectives
11:00 am
New Detectives
12:00 pm
New Detectives
1:00 pm
New Detectives 
2:00 pm

KBMYDT3
17.3
  new   WDAY First News at 6
6:00 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Recipe TV
02-19-20208:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
  sports   Hot Mic with Dom Izzo
9:00 am
  sports   Hot Mic with Dom Izzo
10:00 am
Dateline
Evil Intent11:00 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm
  new   Dish Nation
Episode 1231:00 pm
Recipe TV
02-19-20201:30 pm
Paid Program
2:00 pm

KBMY4
17.4
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Cadaver6:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Icarus7:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
To the Boy in the Blue Knit Cap8:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
One9:00 am
Blue Bloods
Pain Killers10:00 am
Blue Bloods
Heavy Is the Head11:00 am
Blue Bloods
Second Chances12:00 pm
Blue Bloods
The Brave1:00 pm
Blue Bloods 
Erasing History2:00 pm

HEROBP
24.1
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Conquerors6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Amos Carter6:30 am
NewsNet
7:00 am
Rawhide
Incident of the Geisha8:00 am
The High Chaparral
Shadows on the Land9:00 am
JAG
Family Secrets10:00 am
NewsNet
11:00 am
JAG
Baby, It's Cold Outside12:00 pm
JAG
Collision Course1:00 pm
JAG 
Miracles2:00 pm

JEWELRYTV
24.12
  new    Sparkle in Silver Jewelry
5:00 am
  new   Diamond Elegance Jewelry
7:00 am
  new   Exclusively Gold Jewelry
9:00 am
  new   Jewel School - Jewelry Making
11:00 am
  new   Artisan Collection of Bali Jewelry Show 
1:00 pm

BEK247
24.2
 BEK Sports Network 
12:00 am

COZI
24.4
Murder, She Wrote
Evidence of Malice6:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Southern Double-Cross7:00 am
Charlie's Angels
Sammy Davis, Jr. Kidnap Caper8:00 am
The Bionic Woman
The Bionic Dog9:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
Target: Steve Austin10:00 am
Emergency
Transition11:00 am
Emergency
Smoke Eater12:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
Fight for Your Life1:00 pm
Highway to Heaven 
People Next Door2:00 pm

BuzzR
24.10
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
To Tell the Truth
7:00 am
What's My Line?
7:30 am
Sale of the Century
8:00 am
Supermarket Sweep
8:30 am
Press Your Luck
9:00 am
Blockbusters
9:30 am
Match Game
10:00 am
Match Game
10:30 am
Match Game
11:00 am
Match Game
11:30 am
Classic Concentration
12:00 pm
Classic Concentration
12:30 pm
Password
1:00 pm
Password Plus
1:30 pm
Super Password
2:00 pm

KNDMDT11
24.11
Cousins Across The Sea
Skeletons of New Zealand - Part 36:00 am
  movie   Inukshuk
7:00 am
Fish Out of Water
Bluesky Expeditions8:00 am
Working It Out Together
Shake It Up8:30 am
Waabiny Time
9:00 am
Local Programming Tiga Talk!
Hands & Feet10:00 am
Tansi Nehiyawetan
Storytelling10:30 am
Wapos Bay
Too Deadly11:00 am
Art Zone
11:30 am
Finding Our Talk
Our Music Is Our Language: Oneida12:00 pm
Cooking With the Wolfman
12:30 pm
Creative Native
1:00 pm
First Talk
1:30 pm
  movie   Crying Earth Rise Up 
2:00 pm

BOUNCE
24.5
Judge Faith
Wrecked Friendship; Casket Con6:00 am
Judge Faith
The Thin Line Between Love and Hate; Bite Me6:30 am
Judge Faith
Scheming Scammers7:00 am
Judge Faith
No Popped Bottles; Pot of Gold7:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Law & Order
Sanctuary10:00 am
Law & Order
Nurture11:00 am
Without a Trace
Doppelganger12:00 pm
Bounce Celebrates Black History
1:00 pm
  movie   The Nomads 
2:00 pm

QUEST
24.6
Most Daring
Students Gone Wild 36:00 am
Factory Made
Frozen Pies, Headphones, Ceramic Bowls, Pressure Cookers7:00 am
Factory Made
Nails, Microphones, Volleyball Nets, Candles7:30 am
Modern Marvels
Drag Racing8:00 am
Modern Marvels
World's Biggest Machines9:00 am
Modern Marvels
Fire and Ice10:00 am
Auction Kings
Les Paul Guitar; Giant Bat11:00 am
Auction Kings
Mountain Man Slot Machine; Wild West BMW Motorcycle11:30 am
American Restoration
Soda Jerks12:00 pm
American Restoration
Prank War12:30 pm
Mega Builders
London Aquatics Centre & Orbit Tower1:00 pm
Mega Movers 
Oil Machines2:00 pm

QUEST
24.7
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Get Wild at the San Diego Zoo
Get Wild at the San Diego Zoo7:00 am
Wild World at the San Diego Zoo
Episode 127:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
  movie   Killer Klowns from Outer Space
9:00 am
  movie   Bubba Ho-Tep
11:00 am
  movie   Wicked Stepmother 
1:00 pm

GETTV
24.8
The Steve Harvey Show
Ice Station Piggy6:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
White Men Can Funk6:30 am
Good Times
Thelma Moves Out7:00 am
Sanford and Son
Here Comes the Bride, There Goes the Bride7:30 am
Amen
Nothing but the Truth8:00 am
Amen
Career Girl8:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
If Cooks Could Kill9:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Moonlighting9:30 am
Good Times
J.J. Becomes a Man10:00 am
Sanford and Son
Ol' Brown Eyes Is Back10:30 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Warriors11:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Angel12:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Soul of Winter1:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger 
Circle of Life2:00 pm

KNDMDT9
24.9
  new   The FBI Files
Cruel Revenge6:00 am
  new   Forensic Files
Bagging a Killer7:00 am
  new   Forensic Files
Double Trouble7:30 am
Court TV Live
8:00 am
Court TV Live
11:00 am
Court TV Live 
2:00 pm

HEROBP
26.1
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Conquerors6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Amos Carter6:30 am
NewsNet
7:00 am
Rawhide
Incident of the Geisha8:00 am
The High Chaparral
Shadows on the Land9:00 am
JAG
Family Secrets10:00 am
NewsNet
11:00 am
JAG
Baby, It's Cold Outside12:00 pm
JAG
Collision Course1:00 pm
JAG 
Miracles2:00 pm

JEWELRYTV
26.12
  new    Sparkle in Silver Jewelry
5:00 am
  new   Diamond Elegance Jewelry
7:00 am
  new   Exclusively Gold Jewelry
9:00 am
  new   Jewel School - Jewelry Making
11:00 am
  new   Artisan Collection of Bali Jewelry Show 
1:00 pm

BEK+W
26.2
 BEK Sports Network 
12:00 am

GRIT
26.3
Death Valley Days
The Unshakable Man6:00 am
Death Valley Days
Hangtown Fry6:30 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
Laredo7:00 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Witness7:30 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
Doc Bell8:00 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
Stage West8:30 am
Laramie
Duel at Alta Mesa9:00 am
Laramie
Company Man10:00 am
The Virginian
Felicity's Spring11:00 am
The Virginian 
The Brazos Kid1:00 pm

COZI
26.4
Murder, She Wrote
Evidence of Malice6:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Southern Double-Cross7:00 am
Charlie's Angels
Sammy Davis, Jr. Kidnap Caper8:00 am
The Bionic Woman
The Bionic Dog9:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
Target: Steve Austin10:00 am
Emergency
Transition11:00 am
Emergency
Smoke Eater12:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
Fight for Your Life1:00 pm
Highway to Heaven 
People Next Door2:00 pm

BuzzR
26.10
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
To Tell the Truth
7:00 am
What's My Line?
7:30 am
Sale of the Century
8:00 am
Supermarket Sweep
8:30 am
Press Your Luck
9:00 am
Blockbusters
9:30 am
Match Game
10:00 am
Match Game
10:30 am
Match Game
11:00 am
Match Game
11:30 am
Classic Concentration
12:00 pm
Classic Concentration
12:30 pm
Password
1:00 pm
Password Plus
1:30 pm
Super Password
2:00 pm

KNDBDT11
26.11
Cousins Across The Sea
Skeletons of New Zealand - Part 36:00 am
  movie   Inukshuk
7:00 am
Fish Out of Water
Bluesky Expeditions8:00 am
Working It Out Together
Shake It Up8:30 am
Waabiny Time
9:00 am
Local Programming Tiga Talk!
Hands & Feet10:00 am
Tansi Nehiyawetan
Storytelling10:30 am
Wapos Bay
Too Deadly11:00 am
Art Zone
11:30 am
Finding Our Talk
Our Music Is Our Language: Oneida12:00 pm
Cooking With the Wolfman
12:30 pm
Creative Native
1:00 pm
First Talk
1:30 pm
  movie   Crying Earth Rise Up 
2:00 pm

BOUNCE
26.5
Judge Faith
Wrecked Friendship; Casket Con6:00 am
Judge Faith
The Thin Line Between Love and Hate; Bite Me6:30 am
Judge Faith
Scheming Scammers7:00 am
Judge Faith
No Popped Bottles; Pot of Gold7:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Law & Order
Sanctuary10:00 am
Law & Order
Nurture11:00 am
Without a Trace
Doppelganger12:00 pm
Bounce Celebrates Black History
1:00 pm
  movie   The Nomads 
2:00 pm

QUEST
26.6
Most Daring
Students Gone Wild 36:00 am
Factory Made
Frozen Pies, Headphones, Ceramic Bowls, Pressure Cookers7:00 am
Factory Made
Nails, Microphones, Volleyball Nets, Candles7:30 am
Modern Marvels
Drag Racing8:00 am
Modern Marvels
World's Biggest Machines9:00 am
Modern Marvels
Fire and Ice10:00 am
Auction Kings
Les Paul Guitar; Giant Bat11:00 am
Auction Kings
Mountain Man Slot Machine; Wild West BMW Motorcycle11:30 am
American Restoration
Soda Jerks12:00 pm
American Restoration
Prank War12:30 pm
Mega Builders
London Aquatics Centre & Orbit Tower1:00 pm
Mega Movers 
Oil Machines2:00 pm

COMET
26.7
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Get Wild at the San Diego Zoo
Get Wild at the San Diego Zoo7:00 am
Wild World at the San Diego Zoo
Episode 127:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
  movie   Killer Klowns from Outer Space
9:00 am
  movie   Bubba Ho-Tep
11:00 am
  movie   Wicked Stepmother 
1:00 pm

GETTV
26.8
The Steve Harvey Show
Ice Station Piggy6:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
White Men Can Funk6:30 am
Good Times
Thelma Moves Out7:00 am
Sanford and Son
Here Comes the Bride, There Goes the Bride7:30 am
Amen
Nothing but the Truth8:00 am
Amen
Career Girl8:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
If Cooks Could Kill9:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Moonlighting9:30 am
Good Times
J.J. Becomes a Man10:00 am
Sanford and Son
Ol' Brown Eyes Is Back10:30 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Warriors11:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Angel12:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Soul of Winter1:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger 
Circle of Life2:00 pm

KNDBDT9
26.9
  new   The FBI Files
Cruel Revenge6:00 am
  new   Forensic Files
Bagging a Killer7:00 am
  new   Forensic Files
Double Trouble7:30 am
Court TV Live
8:00 am
Court TV Live
11:00 am
Court TV Live 
2:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 57659! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Minot-Bsmrck-Dcknsn Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.