2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               

CW+
2.1
Judge Jerry
11-13-20192:30 pm
Jerry Springer
Sis…It Wasn’t Me3:00 pm
black-ish
Don’t You Be My Neighbor4:00 pm
black-ish
Sister, Sister4:30 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Housetrap5:00 pm
Bob’s Burgers
The Oeder Games5:30 pm
Family Guy
The Simpsons Guy – Part 16:00 pm
Family Guy
Livin’ on a Prayer6:30 pm
new Devils
Episode 47:00 pm
new Coroner
Unburied8:00 pm
KX News at 9
9:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Cartoon9:30 pm
Schitt’s Creek
Open Mic10:00 pm
Schitt’s Creek
The Barbecue10:30 pm

KXMAD
2.2
 Let’s Make a Deal
Halloween Week2:00 pm
new The Ellen DeGeneres Show
3:00 pm
new Dr. Phil
4:00 pm
new KX News at 5
5:00 pm
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
5:30 pm
new KX News at 6
6:00 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
10-28-20206:30 pm
new The Amazing Race
We’re Makin’ Big Moves7:00 pm
new Big Brother
8:00 pm
new KX News at 10
10:00 pm
new The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
10:35 pm

KXMAW
2.3
 KXMA Weather
2:00 am

KXMA
2.4
 American Greed
Capturing the Fugitives2:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
3:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
4:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
5:00 pm
Forensic Files
Whodunit6:00 pm
Forensic Files
Root of All Evil6:30 pm
The First 48
Heart of Gold; Last Breath7:00 pm
The First 48
Cut Down; 9-1-18:00 pm
The First 48
Alias; Duel9:00 pm
The FBI Files
Crime Spree10:00 pm

PPB1
3.1
Wild Kratts: Creepy Creatures
Creepy Creatures2:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Julia Child; I am Neil Armstrong3:30 pm
Odd Squad
High Maintenance; Not OK Computer4:00 pm
Arthur
Fernkenstein’s Monster; D.W., Dancing Queen4:30 pm
new BBC World News America
5:00 pm
BBC World News Outside Source
5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm
Local Programming NOVA
Can We Cool the Planet?8:00 pm
The Age of Nature
Changing9:00 pm
Amanpour and Company
09-16-202010:00 pm

PPB2
3.2
 Reconstruction: America After The Civil War
Part 21:00 pm
In Their Own Words
Muhammad Ali3:00 pm
DW News
4:00 pm
new BBC World News America
4:30 pm
Face to Face: N.D. Congressional Debate
5:00 pm
movie Walk the Walk
6:00 pm
Not Done: Women Remaking America
6:30 pm
Independent Lens
Represent7:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
10-28-20209:00 pm
new DW The Day
10:00 pm
Greater Boston
10:30 pm

PPB3
3.3
 Basketball, Water, and the Lost City of Elbowoods
2:00 pm
Nature: Walking With Emerson & Thoreau
3:00 pm
movie Women Serving in War
3:30 pm
Untold Korean War Stories
4:00 pm
Through a Soldier’s Eyes
5:00 pm
Making It up North
5:30 pm
Prairie Yard & Garden
6:00 pm
Postcards
Riversong and Crow River Winery6:30 pm
MN Original
Jeffrey Hatcher and Anton Armstrong + the St. Olaf Choir7:00 pm
Around the Corner With John McGivern
Eau Claire7:30 pm
Basketball, Water, and the Lost City of Elbowoods
8:00 pm
Nature: Walking With Emerson & Thoreau
9:00 pm
movie Women Serving in War
9:30 pm
Untold Korean War Stories
10:00 pm

PPB4
3.4
Elinor Wonders Why
The Tomato Drop/Look What I Can Do2:30 pm
Sesame Street
Counting Critters3:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Takes Care of Snowball; Margaret’s Bathtime3:30 pm
Curious George
Curious George, Spy Monkey; Castle Keep4:00 pm
Curious George
Color Me Monkey; Special Delivery Monkey4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Archerfish School5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Red Panda Rescue5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Mark Twain; I am Abigail Adams6:00 pm
Local Programming Hero Elementary
Dog in the Fog; Bye, Bye Dragonfly7:00 pm
Odd Squad
It Takes Goo to Make a Feud Go Right; Friends of Odd Squad7:30 pm
Arthur
Fernkenstein’s Monster; D.W., Dancing Queen8:00 pm
WordGirl
Earth Day Girl; A Hero, A Thief, A Store and Its Owner8:30 pm
Cyberchase
The Halloween Howl9:00 pm
Local Programming Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peterrific Mother’s Day Surprise10:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
The Tomato Drop/Look What I Can Do10:30 pm

PPB1
4.1
Wild Kratts: Creepy Creatures
Creepy Creatures2:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Julia Child; I am Neil Armstrong3:30 pm
Odd Squad
High Maintenance; Not OK Computer4:00 pm
Arthur
Fernkenstein’s Monster; D.W., Dancing Queen4:30 pm
new BBC World News America
5:00 pm
BBC World News Outside Source
5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm
Local Programming NOVA
Can We Cool the Planet?8:00 pm
The Age of Nature
Changing9:00 pm
Amanpour and Company
09-16-202010:00 pm

PPB2
4.2
 Reconstruction: America After The Civil War
Part 21:00 pm
In Their Own Words
Muhammad Ali3:00 pm
DW News
4:00 pm
new BBC World News America
4:30 pm
Face to Face: N.D. Congressional Debate
5:00 pm
movie Walk the Walk
6:00 pm
Not Done: Women Remaking America
6:30 pm
Independent Lens
Represent7:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
10-28-20209:00 pm
new DW The Day
10:00 pm
Greater Boston
10:30 pm

PPB3
4.3
 Basketball, Water, and the Lost City of Elbowoods
2:00 pm
Nature: Walking With Emerson & Thoreau
3:00 pm
movie Women Serving in War
3:30 pm
Untold Korean War Stories
4:00 pm
Through a Soldier’s Eyes
5:00 pm
Making It up North
5:30 pm
Prairie Yard & Garden
6:00 pm
Postcards
Riversong and Crow River Winery6:30 pm
MN Original
Jeffrey Hatcher and Anton Armstrong + the St. Olaf Choir7:00 pm
Around the Corner With John McGivern
Eau Claire7:30 pm
Basketball, Water, and the Lost City of Elbowoods
8:00 pm
Nature: Walking With Emerson & Thoreau
9:00 pm
movie Women Serving in War
9:30 pm
Untold Korean War Stories
10:00 pm

PPB4
4.4
Elinor Wonders Why
The Tomato Drop/Look What I Can Do2:30 pm
Sesame Street
Counting Critters3:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Takes Care of Snowball; Margaret’s Bathtime3:30 pm
Curious George
Curious George, Spy Monkey; Castle Keep4:00 pm
Curious George
Color Me Monkey; Special Delivery Monkey4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Archerfish School5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Red Panda Rescue5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Mark Twain; I am Abigail Adams6:00 pm
Local Programming Hero Elementary
Dog in the Fog; Bye, Bye Dragonfly7:00 pm
Odd Squad
It Takes Goo to Make a Feud Go Right; Friends of Odd Squad7:30 pm
Arthur
Fernkenstein’s Monster; D.W., Dancing Queen8:00 pm
WordGirl
Earth Day Girl; A Hero, A Thief, A Store and Its Owner8:30 pm
Cyberchase
The Halloween Howl9:00 pm
Local Programming Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peterrific Mother’s Day Surprise10:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
The Tomato Drop/Look What I Can Do10:30 pm

KFYRDT
5.1
new  The Drew Barrymore Show
2:00 pm
new Rachael Ray
3:00 pm
new First @ Four
4:00 pm
new Jeopardy!
10-28-20204:30 pm
new First News at 5
5:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
5:30 pm
new Evening Report
6:00 pm
new Wheel of Fortune
Halloween6:30 pm
new The Wall
Denise and Tisha7:00 pm
new American Ninja Warrior
Finals 18:00 pm
new Night Report
10:00 pm
Local Programming

KFYRDT2
5.2
Hot Bench
Deer Hunter Aims for Taxidermist!; Addiction Coach Falls Hard for Enabler2:30 pm
new The Kelly Clarkson Show
3:00 pm
Mike & Molly
The World According to Peggy4:00 pm
Last Man Standing
House of Tutor4:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Heavy Meddle5:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Toast Derivation5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Planetarium Collision6:00 pm
new 6.30 Point of View with Chris Berg
6:30 pm
new The Masked Singer
The Group C Premiere – Masked But Not Least7:00 pm
new I Can See Your Voice
Episode 4: Pat Monahan, Yvette Nicole Brown, Bob Saget, Cheryl Hines, Adrienne Houghton8:01 pm
West Dakota Fox News at Nine
9:00 pm
TBA
9:30 pm
Jeopardy!
12-25-201910:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And Martha Stewart Have a Ball (Part One)10:30 pm

MeTV
5.3
The Rifleman
The Quiet Fear2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Luke Grant Story3:00 pm
Adam-12
Anniversary4:00 pm
Adam-12
Assassination4:30 pm
The Flintstones
The Picnic5:00 pm
Happy Days
Little Baby Cunningham5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Check-Up6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Life with Father6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Those Gossipin’ Men7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Beauty Contest7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
The Booty Prize8:00 pm
Green Acres
Water, Water Everywhere8:30 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Klink for the Defense9:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
The Kamikazes Are Coming9:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
Guests Tim Conway, Joan Rivers, and Vincent Price10:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the One-Eyed Witness10:30 pm

PPB1
6.1
Wild Kratts: Creepy Creatures
Creepy Creatures2:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Julia Child; I am Neil Armstrong3:30 pm
Odd Squad
High Maintenance; Not OK Computer4:00 pm
Arthur
Fernkenstein’s Monster; D.W., Dancing Queen4:30 pm
new BBC World News America
5:00 pm
BBC World News Outside Source
5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm
Local Programming NOVA
Can We Cool the Planet?8:00 pm
The Age of Nature
Changing9:00 pm
Amanpour and Company
09-16-202010:00 pm

PPB2
6.2
 Reconstruction: America After The Civil War
Part 21:00 pm
In Their Own Words
Muhammad Ali3:00 pm
DW News
4:00 pm
new BBC World News America
4:30 pm
Face to Face: N.D. Congressional Debate
5:00 pm
movie Walk the Walk
6:00 pm
Not Done: Women Remaking America
6:30 pm
Independent Lens
Represent7:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
10-28-20209:00 pm
new DW The Day
10:00 pm
Greater Boston
10:30 pm

PPB3
6.3
 Basketball, Water, and the Lost City of Elbowoods
2:00 pm
Nature: Walking With Emerson & Thoreau
3:00 pm
movie Women Serving in War
3:30 pm
Untold Korean War Stories
4:00 pm
Through a Soldier’s Eyes
5:00 pm
Making It up North
5:30 pm
Prairie Yard & Garden
6:00 pm
Postcards
Riversong and Crow River Winery6:30 pm
MN Original
Jeffrey Hatcher and Anton Armstrong + the St. Olaf Choir7:00 pm
Around the Corner With John McGivern
Eau Claire7:30 pm
Basketball, Water, and the Lost City of Elbowoods
8:00 pm
Nature: Walking With Emerson & Thoreau
9:00 pm
movie Women Serving in War
9:30 pm
Untold Korean War Stories
10:00 pm

PPB4
6.4
Elinor Wonders Why
The Tomato Drop/Look What I Can Do2:30 pm
Sesame Street
Counting Critters3:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Takes Care of Snowball; Margaret’s Bathtime3:30 pm
Curious George
Curious George, Spy Monkey; Castle Keep4:00 pm
Curious George
Color Me Monkey; Special Delivery Monkey4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Archerfish School5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Red Panda Rescue5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Mark Twain; I am Abigail Adams6:00 pm
Local Programming Hero Elementary
Dog in the Fog; Bye, Bye Dragonfly7:00 pm
Odd Squad
It Takes Goo to Make a Feud Go Right; Friends of Odd Squad7:30 pm
Arthur
Fernkenstein’s Monster; D.W., Dancing Queen8:00 pm
WordGirl
Earth Day Girl; A Hero, A Thief, A Store and Its Owner8:30 pm
Cyberchase
The Halloween Howl9:00 pm
Local Programming Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peterrific Mother’s Day Surprise10:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
The Tomato Drop/Look What I Can Do10:30 pm

KQCDD
7.1
new  The Drew Barrymore Show
2:00 pm
new Rachael Ray
3:00 pm
new First @ Four
4:00 pm
new Jeopardy!
10-28-20204:30 pm
new First News at 5
5:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
5:30 pm
new Evening Report
6:00 pm
new Wheel of Fortune
Halloween6:30 pm
new The Wall
Denise and Tisha7:00 pm
new American Ninja Warrior
Finals 18:00 pm
new Night Report
10:00 pm
Local Programming

KQCDD2
7.2
Hot Bench
Deer Hunter Aims for Taxidermist!; Addiction Coach Falls Hard for Enabler2:30 pm
new The Kelly Clarkson Show
3:00 pm
Mike & Molly
The World According to Peggy4:00 pm
Last Man Standing
House of Tutor4:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Heavy Meddle5:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Toast Derivation5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Planetarium Collision6:00 pm
new 6.30 Point of View with Chris Berg
6:30 pm
new The Masked Singer
The Group C Premiere – Masked But Not Least7:00 pm
new I Can See Your Voice
Episode 4: Pat Monahan, Yvette Nicole Brown, Bob Saget, Cheryl Hines, Adrienne Houghton8:01 pm
West Dakota Fox News at Nine
9:00 pm
Jeopardy!
12-25-201910:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And Martha Stewart Have a Ball (Part One)10:30 pm

MeTV
7.3
The Rifleman
The Quiet Fear2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Luke Grant Story3:00 pm
Adam-12
Anniversary4:00 pm
Adam-12
Assassination4:30 pm
The Flintstones
The Picnic5:00 pm
Happy Days
Little Baby Cunningham5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Check-Up6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Life with Father6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Those Gossipin’ Men7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Beauty Contest7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
The Booty Prize8:00 pm
Green Acres
Water, Water Everywhere8:30 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Klink for the Defense9:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
The Kamikazes Are Coming9:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
Guests Tim Conway, Joan Rivers, and Vincent Price10:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the One-Eyed Witness10:30 pm

KUMV
8.1
new  The Drew Barrymore Show
2:00 pm
new Rachael Ray
3:00 pm
new First @ Four
4:00 pm
new Jeopardy!
10-28-20204:30 pm
new First News at 5
5:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
5:30 pm
new Evening Report
6:00 pm
new Wheel of Fortune
Halloween6:30 pm
new The Wall
Denise and Tisha7:00 pm
new American Ninja Warrior
Finals 18:00 pm
new Night Report
10:00 pm
Local Programming

KUMV2
8.2
Hot Bench
Deer Hunter Aims for Taxidermist!; Addiction Coach Falls Hard for Enabler2:30 pm
new The Kelly Clarkson Show
3:00 pm
Mike & Molly
The World According to Peggy4:00 pm
Last Man Standing
House of Tutor4:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Heavy Meddle5:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Toast Derivation5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Planetarium Collision6:00 pm
new 6.30 Point of View with Chris Berg
6:30 pm
new The Masked Singer
The Group C Premiere – Masked But Not Least7:00 pm
new I Can See Your Voice
Episode 4: Pat Monahan, Yvette Nicole Brown, Bob Saget, Cheryl Hines, Adrienne Houghton8:01 pm
West Dakota Fox News at Nine
9:00 pm
Jeopardy!
12-25-201910:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And Martha Stewart Have a Ball (Part One)10:30 pm

MeTV
8.3
The Rifleman
The Quiet Fear2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Luke Grant Story3:00 pm
Adam-12
Anniversary4:00 pm
Adam-12
Assassination4:30 pm
The Flintstones
The Picnic5:00 pm
Happy Days
Little Baby Cunningham5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Check-Up6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Life with Father6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Those Gossipin’ Men7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Beauty Contest7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
The Booty Prize8:00 pm
Green Acres
Water, Water Everywhere8:30 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Klink for the Defense9:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
The Kamikazes Are Coming9:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
Guests Tim Conway, Joan Rivers, and Vincent Price10:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the One-Eyed Witness10:30 pm

PPB1
9.1
Wild Kratts: Creepy Creatures
Creepy Creatures2:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Julia Child; I am Neil Armstrong3:30 pm
Odd Squad
High Maintenance; Not OK Computer4:00 pm
Arthur
Fernkenstein’s Monster; D.W., Dancing Queen4:30 pm
new BBC World News America
5:00 pm
BBC World News Outside Source
5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm
Local Programming NOVA
Can We Cool the Planet?8:00 pm
The Age of Nature
Changing9:00 pm
Amanpour and Company
09-16-202010:00 pm

PPB2
9.2
 Reconstruction: America After The Civil War
Part 21:00 pm
In Their Own Words
Muhammad Ali3:00 pm
DW News
4:00 pm
new BBC World News America
4:30 pm
Face to Face: N.D. Congressional Debate
5:00 pm
movie Walk the Walk
6:00 pm
Not Done: Women Remaking America
6:30 pm
Independent Lens
Represent7:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
10-28-20209:00 pm
new DW The Day
10:00 pm
Greater Boston
10:30 pm

PPB3
9.3
 Basketball, Water, and the Lost City of Elbowoods
2:00 pm
Nature: Walking With Emerson & Thoreau
3:00 pm
movie Women Serving in War
3:30 pm
Untold Korean War Stories
4:00 pm
Through a Soldier’s Eyes
5:00 pm
Making It up North
5:30 pm
Prairie Yard & Garden
6:00 pm
Postcards
Riversong and Crow River Winery6:30 pm
MN Original
Jeffrey Hatcher and Anton Armstrong + the St. Olaf Choir7:00 pm
Around the Corner With John McGivern
Eau Claire7:30 pm
Basketball, Water, and the Lost City of Elbowoods
8:00 pm
Nature: Walking With Emerson & Thoreau
9:00 pm
movie Women Serving in War
9:30 pm
Untold Korean War Stories
10:00 pm

PPB4
9.4
Elinor Wonders Why
The Tomato Drop/Look What I Can Do2:30 pm
Sesame Street
Counting Critters3:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Takes Care of Snowball; Margaret’s Bathtime3:30 pm
Curious George
Curious George, Spy Monkey; Castle Keep4:00 pm
Curious George
Color Me Monkey; Special Delivery Monkey4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Archerfish School5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Red Panda Rescue5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Mark Twain; I am Abigail Adams6:00 pm
Local Programming Hero Elementary
Dog in the Fog; Bye, Bye Dragonfly7:00 pm
Odd Squad
It Takes Goo to Make a Feud Go Right; Friends of Odd Squad7:30 pm
Arthur
Fernkenstein’s Monster; D.W., Dancing Queen8:00 pm
WordGirl
Earth Day Girl; A Hero, A Thief, A Store and Its Owner8:30 pm
Cyberchase
The Halloween Howl9:00 pm
Local Programming Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peterrific Mother’s Day Surprise10:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
The Tomato Drop/Look What I Can Do10:30 pm

KMOT
10.1
new  The Drew Barrymore Show
2:00 pm
new Rachael Ray
3:00 pm
new First @ Four
4:00 pm
new Jeopardy!
10-28-20204:30 pm
new First News at 5
5:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
5:30 pm
new Evening Report
6:00 pm
new Wheel of Fortune
Halloween6:30 pm
new The Wall
Denise and Tisha7:00 pm
new American Ninja Warrior
Finals 18:00 pm
new Night Report
10:00 pm
Local Programming

KMOT2
10.2
Hot Bench
Deer Hunter Aims for Taxidermist!; Addiction Coach Falls Hard for Enabler2:30 pm
new The Kelly Clarkson Show
3:00 pm
Mike & Molly
The World According to Peggy4:00 pm
Last Man Standing
House of Tutor4:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Heavy Meddle5:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Toast Derivation5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Planetarium Collision6:00 pm
new 6.30 Point of View with Chris Berg
6:30 pm
new The Masked Singer
The Group C Premiere – Masked But Not Least7:00 pm
new I Can See Your Voice
Episode 4: Pat Monahan, Yvette Nicole Brown, Bob Saget, Cheryl Hines, Adrienne Houghton8:01 pm
West Dakota Fox News at Nine
9:00 pm
Jeopardy!
12-25-201910:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And Martha Stewart Have a Ball (Part One)10:30 pm

MeTV
10.3
The Rifleman
The Quiet Fear2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Luke Grant Story3:00 pm
Adam-12
Anniversary4:00 pm
Adam-12
Assassination4:30 pm
The Flintstones
The Picnic5:00 pm
Happy Days
Little Baby Cunningham5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Check-Up6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Life with Father6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Those Gossipin’ Men7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Beauty Contest7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
The Booty Prize8:00 pm
Green Acres
Water, Water Everywhere8:30 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Klink for the Defense9:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
The Kamikazes Are Coming9:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
Guests Tim Conway, Joan Rivers, and Vincent Price10:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the One-Eyed Witness10:30 pm

KXMDHD
11.1
 Let’s Make a Deal
Halloween Week2:00 pm
new The Ellen DeGeneres Show
3:00 pm
new Dr. Phil
4:00 pm
new KX News at 5
5:00 pm
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
5:30 pm
new KX News at 6
6:00 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
10-28-20206:30 pm
new The Amazing Race
We’re Makin’ Big Moves7:00 pm
new Big Brother
8:00 pm
new KX News at 10
10:00 pm
new The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
10:35 pm

KXMD
11.2
Judge Jerry
11-13-20192:30 pm
Jerry Springer
Sis…It Wasn’t Me3:00 pm
black-ish
Don’t You Be My Neighbor4:00 pm
black-ish
Sister, Sister4:30 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Housetrap5:00 pm
Bob’s Burgers
The Oeder Games5:30 pm
Family Guy
The Simpsons Guy – Part 16:00 pm
Family Guy
Livin’ on a Prayer6:30 pm
new Devils
Episode 47:00 pm
new Coroner
Unburied8:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Puffy Shirt9:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Cartoon9:30 pm
Schitt’s Creek
Open Mic10:00 pm
Schitt’s Creek
The Barbecue10:30 pm

KXMD
11.3
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Menagerie2:30 pm
According to Jim
You Gotta Love Somebody3:00 pm
According to Jim
You Gotta Love Somebody3:30 pm
According to Jim
The Smell of Success4:00 pm
According to Jim
Slumber Party4:30 pm
Home Improvement
Baby, It’s Cold Outside5:00 pm
Home Improvement
Unchained Malady5:30 pm
Home Improvement
Birds of a Feather Flock to Taylor6:00 pm
Home Improvement
A Battle of Wheels6:30 pm
Home Improvement
Luck Be a Taylor Tonight7:00 pm
Home Improvement
Al’s Fair in Love and War7:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
The Fight8:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Little Minnesota8:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Benefits9:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Three Days of Snow9:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
The Possimpible10:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
The Stinsons10:30 pm

KXMD
11.4
 American Greed
Capturing the Fugitives2:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
3:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
4:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
5:00 pm
Forensic Files
Whodunit6:00 pm
Forensic Files
Root of All Evil6:30 pm
The First 48
Heart of Gold; Last Breath7:00 pm
The First 48
Cut Down; 9-1-18:00 pm
The First 48
Alias; Duel9:00 pm
The FBI Files
Crime Spree10:00 pm

KXMB-DT
12.1
 Let’s Make a Deal
Halloween Week2:00 pm
new The Ellen DeGeneres Show
3:00 pm
new Dr. Phil
4:00 pm
new KX News at 5
5:00 pm
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
5:30 pm
new KX News at 6
6:00 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
10-28-20206:30 pm
new The Amazing Race
We’re Makin’ Big Moves7:00 pm
new Big Brother
8:00 pm
new KX News at 10
10:00 pm
new The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
10:35 pm

CW+
12.2
Judge Jerry
11-13-20192:30 pm
Jerry Springer
Sis…It Wasn’t Me3:00 pm
black-ish
Don’t You Be My Neighbor4:00 pm
black-ish
Sister, Sister4:30 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Housetrap5:00 pm
Bob’s Burgers
The Oeder Games5:30 pm
Family Guy
The Simpsons Guy – Part 16:00 pm
Family Guy
Livin’ on a Prayer6:30 pm
new Devils
Episode 47:00 pm
new Coroner
Unburied8:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Puffy Shirt9:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Cartoon9:30 pm
Schitt’s Creek
Open Mic10:00 pm
Schitt’s Creek
The Barbecue10:30 pm

KXMBDT3
12.3
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Menagerie2:30 pm
According to Jim
You Gotta Love Somebody3:00 pm
According to Jim
You Gotta Love Somebody3:30 pm
According to Jim
The Smell of Success4:00 pm
According to Jim
Slumber Party4:30 pm
Home Improvement
Baby, It’s Cold Outside5:00 pm
Home Improvement
Unchained Malady5:30 pm
Home Improvement
Birds of a Feather Flock to Taylor6:00 pm
Home Improvement
A Battle of Wheels6:30 pm
Home Improvement
Luck Be a Taylor Tonight7:00 pm
Home Improvement
Al’s Fair in Love and War7:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
The Fight8:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Little Minnesota8:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Benefits9:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Three Days of Snow9:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
The Possimpible10:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
The Stinsons10:30 pm

KXMB4
12.4
 American Greed
Capturing the Fugitives2:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
3:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
4:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
5:00 pm
Forensic Files
Whodunit6:00 pm
Forensic Files
Root of All Evil6:30 pm
The First 48
Heart of Gold; Last Breath7:00 pm
The First 48
Cut Down; 9-1-18:00 pm
The First 48
Alias; Duel9:00 pm
The FBI Files
Crime Spree10:00 pm

KXMCD
13.1
 Let’s Make a Deal
Halloween Week2:00 pm
new The Ellen DeGeneres Show
3:00 pm
new Dr. Phil
4:00 pm
new KX News at 5
5:00 pm
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
5:30 pm
new KX News at 6
6:00 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
10-28-20206:30 pm
new The Amazing Race
We’re Makin’ Big Moves7:00 pm
new Big Brother
8:00 pm
new KX News at 10
10:00 pm
new The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
10:35 pm

KXMC2
13.2
Judge Jerry
11-13-20192:30 pm
Jerry Springer
Sis…It Wasn’t Me3:00 pm
black-ish
Don’t You Be My Neighbor4:00 pm
black-ish
Sister, Sister4:30 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Housetrap5:00 pm
Bob’s Burgers
The Oeder Games5:30 pm
Family Guy
The Simpsons Guy – Part 16:00 pm
Family Guy
Livin’ on a Prayer6:30 pm
new Devils
Episode 47:00 pm
new Coroner
Unburied8:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Puffy Shirt9:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Cartoon9:30 pm
Schitt’s Creek
Open Mic10:00 pm
Schitt’s Creek
The Barbecue10:30 pm

KXMCW
13.3
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Menagerie2:30 pm
According to Jim
You Gotta Love Somebody3:00 pm
According to Jim
You Gotta Love Somebody3:30 pm
According to Jim
The Smell of Success4:00 pm
According to Jim
Slumber Party4:30 pm
Home Improvement
Baby, It’s Cold Outside5:00 pm
Home Improvement
Unchained Malady5:30 pm
Home Improvement
Birds of a Feather Flock to Taylor6:00 pm
Home Improvement
A Battle of Wheels6:30 pm
Home Improvement
Luck Be a Taylor Tonight7:00 pm
Home Improvement
Al’s Fair in Love and War7:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
The Fight8:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Little Minnesota8:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Benefits9:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Three Days of Snow9:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
The Possimpible10:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
The Stinsons10:30 pm

KMXC
13.4
 American Greed
Capturing the Fugitives2:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
3:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
4:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
5:00 pm
Forensic Files
Whodunit6:00 pm
Forensic Files
Root of All Evil6:30 pm
The First 48
Heart of Gold; Last Breath7:00 pm
The First 48
Cut Down; 9-1-18:00 pm
The First 48
Alias; Duel9:00 pm
The FBI Files
Crime Spree10:00 pm

KMCYD
14.1
new  Tamron Hall
10-28-20202:00 pm
Family Feud
3:00 pm
Family Feud
3:30 pm
new WDAY News at 4
4:00 pm
new Judge Judy
10-28-20204:30 pm
new WDAY News at 5
5:00 pm
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
new WDAY NEWS @ 6
6:00 pm
Judge Judy
Innocent Black Youth Threatened by Police?!; Botox Me Baby!6:30 pm
new The Goldbergs
It’s All About Comptrol7:00 pm
new American Housewife
Graduation7:30 pm
new The Conners
Halloween and The Election vs.The Pandemic8:00 pm
new black-ish
Dre At Home Order8:30 pm
new The Con
The Varsity Blues Con9:00 pm
new WDAY NEWS @ 10
10:00 pm
new Jimmy Kimmel Live!
10:35 pm

KMCY2
14.2
Local Programming City Confidential
San Francisco: Betrayal by the Sea3:00 pm
New Detectives
Murder by Numbers4:00 pm
New Detectives
A Federal Offense5:00 pm
Cold Case Files
The Well; The Deadly Ex6:00 pm
Cold Case Files
Déjà Vu; Secret in the Well7:00 pm
The Last 24
Red River8:00 pm
new WDAY’Z Xtra News at 9
9:00 pm
sports Northland Outdoors
9:30 pm
Cruise Ship Killers
Sara10:01 pm

XTRA
14.3
Local Programming Funny You Should Ask
3:00 pm
Impractical Jokers
Dark Side of the Moon3:30 pm
new WDAY NEWS @ 4
4:00 pm
new Extra
10-28-20204:30 pm
new WDAY NEWS @ 5
5:00 pm
Celebrity Page
5:30 pm
new WDAY NEWS @ 6
6:00 pm
Pawn Stars
Rick’s a Riot6:30 pm
Dateline
The Night Before Halloween7:00 pm
Dateline
Return To Manitowoc County8:00 pm
WDAY News @ 9
9:00 pm
new TMZ
10-28-20209:30 pm
new WDAY NEWS @ 10
10:00 pm
new Dish Nation
Episode 4310:35 pm

KMCY4
14.4
 Blue Bloods
Handcuffs2:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Authority Figures3:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Disrupted4:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Milestones5:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Ripple Effect6:00 pm
Blue Bloods
My Brothers Keeper7:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Grave Errors8:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Bones to Pick9:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Where the Truth Lies10:00 pm

KBMYH
17.1
new  Tamron Hall
10-28-20202:00 pm
Family Feud
3:00 pm
Family Feud
3:30 pm
new WDAY News at 4
4:00 pm
new Judge Judy
10-28-20204:30 pm
new WDAY News at 5
5:00 pm
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
new WDAY NEWS @ 6
6:00 pm
Judge Judy
Innocent Black Youth Threatened by Police?!; Botox Me Baby!6:30 pm
new The Goldbergs
It’s All About Comptrol7:00 pm
new American Housewife
Graduation7:30 pm
new The Conners
Halloween and The Election vs.The Pandemic8:00 pm
new black-ish
Dre At Home Order8:30 pm
new The Con
The Varsity Blues Con9:00 pm
new WDAY NEWS @ 10
10:00 pm
new Jimmy Kimmel Live!
10:35 pm

JN
17.2
Local Programming City Confidential
San Francisco: Betrayal by the Sea3:00 pm
New Detectives
Murder by Numbers4:00 pm
New Detectives
A Federal Offense5:00 pm
Cold Case Files
The Well; The Deadly Ex6:00 pm
Cold Case Files
Déjà Vu; Secret in the Well7:00 pm
The Last 24
Red River8:00 pm
new WDAY’Z Xtra News at 9
9:00 pm
sports Northland Outdoors
9:30 pm
Cruise Ship Killers
Sara10:01 pm

KBMYDT3
17.3
Local Programming Funny You Should Ask
3:00 pm
Impractical Jokers
Dark Side of the Moon3:30 pm
new WDAY NEWS @ 4
4:00 pm
new Extra
10-28-20204:30 pm
new WDAY NEWS @ 5
5:00 pm
Celebrity Page
5:30 pm
new WDAY NEWS @ 6
6:00 pm
Pawn Stars
Rick’s a Riot6:30 pm
Dateline
The Night Before Halloween7:00 pm
Dateline
Return To Manitowoc County8:00 pm
WDAY News @ 9
9:00 pm
new TMZ
10-28-20209:30 pm
new WDAY NEWS @ 10
10:00 pm
new Dish Nation
Episode 4310:35 pm

KBMY4
17.4
 Blue Bloods
Handcuffs2:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Authority Figures3:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Disrupted4:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Milestones5:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Ripple Effect6:00 pm
Blue Bloods
My Brothers Keeper7:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Grave Errors8:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Bones to Pick9:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Where the Truth Lies10:00 pm

HEROBP
24.1
 Monk
Mr. Monk Goes to the Circus2:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk and the Very, Very Old Man3:00 pm
MacGyver
Children of Light4:00 pm
Nash Bridges
One Flew Over the Cuda’s Nest5:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Blackout6:00 pm
Local Programming Star Trek: The Next Generation
Galaxy Child8:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Trials and Tribble-ations9:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Blink of an Eye10:00 pm

JEWELRYTV
24.12
new  Artisan of Bali Jewelry Collection
1:00 pm
new Timna Jewelry Collection
3:00 pm
new Charles Winston for Bella Luce Jewelry
5:00 pm
new Precious World of Pearls Jewelry
7:00 pm
new Artisan of Bali Jewelry Collection
9:00 pm

BEK247
24.2
sports  Class B High School Girls Volleyball
1:00 pm
sports Class B High School Girls Volleyball
3:30 pm
sports Class A High School Girls Volleyball
5:00 pm
sports Class B High School Volleyball
7:30 pm
sports Class B High School Volleyball
10:00 pm

COZI
24.4
 Highway to Heaven
The Return of the Masked Rider2:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Going Home3:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The Collection4:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Bunny5:00 pm
The Munsters
Yes, Galen, There Is a Herman6:00 pm
The Munsters
Herman’s Child Psychology6:30 pm
Frasier
The Life of the Party7:00 pm
Frasier
Party, Party7:30 pm
Roseanne
Of Ice and Men8:00 pm
Roseanne
No Place like Home for the Holidays8:30 pm
Roseanne
Crime and Punishment9:00 pm
Roseanne
War and Peace9:30 pm
The Nanny
The Nanny & the Hunk Producer10:00 pm
The Nanny
The Passed Over Story10:30 pm

BuzzR
24.10
Tattletales
2:30 pm
Press Your Luck
3:00 pm
Card Sharks
3:30 pm
Match Game
4:00 pm
Match Game
4:30 pm
Match Game
5:00 pm
Match Game
5:30 pm
Match Game PM
6:00 pm
Sale of the Century
6:30 pm
Concentration
7:00 pm
Let’s Make a Deal
7:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
8:00 pm
Card Sharks
8:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
9:00 pm
Concentration
10:00 pm
Let’s Make a Deal
10:30 pm

KNDMDT11
24.11
Osiyo, Voices of the Cherokee People
Episode 4082:30 pm
Creative Native
3:00 pm
underEXPOSED
Paying the Bills3:30 pm
Fit First
4:00 pm
sports Hit the Ice
Body Fuel4:30 pm
On Native Ground: Youth Report
5:00 pm
Common Ground
5:30 pm
First Talk
6:00 pm
Making Regalia
Alterations on a Child’s Moccasin6:30 pm
Rethinking Blackduck Pottery
7:00 pm
new Democracy Now!
TVRE8:00 pm
new Indian Country Today News
9:00 pm
Fish Out of Water
Beardy First Nation9:30 pm
Chaos & Courage
RCMP Coast to Coast10:00 pm
Tribal Police Files
On the Loose10:30 pm

BOUNCE
24.5
movie  Head of State
1:30 pm
movie Last Holiday
3:30 pm
Everybody Hates Chris
Everybody Hates Corleone6:00 pm
The Bernie Mac Show
Maid Man6:30 pm
new Family Time
Notorious D-O-G7:00 pm
Mann & Wife
Ramblin’ Mann7:30 pm
movie Dr. Dolittle 2
8:00 pm
Family Time
Notorious D-O-G10:00 pm
Mann & Wife
Ramblin’ Mann10:30 pm

QUEST
24.6
American Restoration
Train Trouble2:30 pm
American Restoration
Dirt Bike Duel3:00 pm
American Restoration
Feel the Heat3:30 pm
Shipping Wars
Smooth Sailin’, Rough Ridin’4:00 pm
Shipping Wars
Mini Golf & Massive Headaches4:30 pm
Shipping Wars
Power Rangers & Vampire Dangers5:00 pm
Shipping Wars
Big Pigs Fly, Little Pirates Cry5:30 pm
Storage Wars Texas
Stowe-Age Wars6:00 pm
Storage Wars Texas
Built for Pleasure Not Speed6:30 pm
Storage Wars Texas
Winners of the Centuries7:00 pm
Storage Wars Texas
Take That Beethoven!7:30 pm
new Cajun Pawn Stars
Mail to the Chief8:00 pm
Local Programming Ice Road Truckers
Judgement Day10:00 pm

QUEST
24.7
 The Outer Limits
Rite of Passage2:00 pm
Sliders
Slide by Wire3:00 pm
Sliders
Data World4:00 pm
Quantum Leap
Heart of a Champion5:00 pm
Quantum Leap
Nuclear Family6:00 pm
movie AVH: Alien vs. Hunter
7:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Urgo9:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
A Hundred Days10:00 pm

GETTV
24.8
 Walker, Texas Ranger
Mean Streets2:00 pm
Paradise
A Proper Stranger3:00 pm
Paradise
Boom Town4:00 pm
Good Times
Requiem for a Wino5:00 pm
Good Times
Penny’s Christmas5:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Libra Rising All over LaMont6:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Fred the Reluctant Fingerman6:30 pm
All in the Family
The Unemployment Story7:00 pm
All in the Family
The Unemployment Story7:30 pm
All in the Family
Mike’s Appendix8:00 pm
All in the Family
Edith’s Winning Ticket8:30 pm
Sanford and Son
A Matter of Silence9:00 pm
Sanford and Son
When John Comes Marching Home9:30 pm
The Steve Harvey Show
Maid to Order10:00 pm
The Steve Harvey Show
Ice Station Piggy10:30 pm

KNDMDT9
24.9
new  The FBI Files
Criminal Enterprise2:00 pm
Court TV Live
3:00 pm
new Judgment With Ashleigh Banfield
Texas v. Mowbray6:00 pm
Court TV Live
7:00 pm
Court TV Live
10:00 pm

HEROBP
26.1
 Monk
Mr. Monk Goes to the Circus2:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk and the Very, Very Old Man3:00 pm
MacGyver
Children of Light4:00 pm
Nash Bridges
One Flew Over the Cuda’s Nest5:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Blackout6:00 pm
Local Programming Star Trek: The Next Generation
Galaxy Child8:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Trials and Tribble-ations9:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Blink of an Eye10:00 pm

JEWELRYTV
26.12
new  Artisan of Bali Jewelry Collection
1:00 pm
new Timna Jewelry Collection
3:00 pm
new Charles Winston for Bella Luce Jewelry
5:00 pm
new Precious World of Pearls Jewelry
7:00 pm
new Artisan of Bali Jewelry Collection
9:00 pm

BEK+W
26.2
sports  Class B High School Girls Volleyball
1:00 pm
sports Class B High School Girls Volleyball
3:30 pm
sports Class A High School Girls Volleyball
5:00 pm
sports Class B High School Volleyball
7:30 pm
sports Class B High School Volleyball
10:00 pm

GRIT
26.3
 Laramie
Bad Blood2:00 pm
Laramie
The Long Road Back3:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Newspaper4:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Special Delivery4:30 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Defiant at the Gate5:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Deadwood6:00 pm
Local Programming movie The Rawhide Years
7:00 pm
movie Ambush at Cimarron Pass
9:00 pm
movie Westward the Women
10:30 pm

COZI
26.4
 Highway to Heaven
The Return of the Masked Rider2:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Going Home3:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The Collection4:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Bunny5:00 pm
The Munsters
Yes, Galen, There Is a Herman6:00 pm
The Munsters
Herman’s Child Psychology6:30 pm
Frasier
The Life of the Party7:00 pm
Frasier
Party, Party7:30 pm
Roseanne
Of Ice and Men8:00 pm
Roseanne
No Place like Home for the Holidays8:30 pm
Roseanne
Crime and Punishment9:00 pm
Roseanne
War and Peace9:30 pm
The Nanny
The Nanny & the Hunk Producer10:00 pm
The Nanny
The Passed Over Story10:30 pm

BuzzR
26.10
Tattletales
2:30 pm
Press Your Luck
3:00 pm
Card Sharks
3:30 pm
Match Game
4:00 pm
Match Game
4:30 pm
Match Game
5:00 pm
Match Game
5:30 pm
Match Game PM
6:00 pm
Sale of the Century
6:30 pm
Concentration
7:00 pm
Let’s Make a Deal
7:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
8:00 pm
Card Sharks
8:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
9:00 pm
Concentration
10:00 pm
Let’s Make a Deal
10:30 pm

KNDBDT11
26.11
Osiyo, Voices of the Cherokee People
Episode 4082:30 pm
Creative Native
3:00 pm
underEXPOSED
Paying the Bills3:30 pm
Fit First
4:00 pm
sports Hit the Ice
Body Fuel4:30 pm
On Native Ground: Youth Report
5:00 pm
Common Ground
5:30 pm
First Talk
6:00 pm
Making Regalia
Alterations on a Child’s Moccasin6:30 pm
Rethinking Blackduck Pottery
7:00 pm
new Democracy Now!
TVRE8:00 pm
new Indian Country Today News
9:00 pm
Fish Out of Water
Beardy First Nation9:30 pm
Chaos & Courage
RCMP Coast to Coast10:00 pm
Tribal Police Files
On the Loose10:30 pm

BOUNCE
26.5
movie  Head of State
1:30 pm
movie Last Holiday
3:30 pm
Everybody Hates Chris
Everybody Hates Corleone6:00 pm
The Bernie Mac Show
Maid Man6:30 pm
new Family Time
Notorious D-O-G7:00 pm
Mann & Wife
Ramblin’ Mann7:30 pm
movie Dr. Dolittle 2
8:00 pm
Family Time
Notorious D-O-G10:00 pm
Mann & Wife
Ramblin’ Mann10:30 pm

QUEST
26.6
American Restoration
Train Trouble2:30 pm
American Restoration
Dirt Bike Duel3:00 pm
American Restoration
Feel the Heat3:30 pm
Shipping Wars
Smooth Sailin’, Rough Ridin’4:00 pm
Shipping Wars
Mini Golf & Massive Headaches4:30 pm
Shipping Wars
Power Rangers & Vampire Dangers5:00 pm
Shipping Wars
Big Pigs Fly, Little Pirates Cry5:30 pm
Storage Wars Texas
Stowe-Age Wars6:00 pm
Storage Wars Texas
Built for Pleasure Not Speed6:30 pm
Storage Wars Texas
Winners of the Centuries7:00 pm
Storage Wars Texas
Take That Beethoven!7:30 pm
new Cajun Pawn Stars
Mail to the Chief8:00 pm
Local Programming Ice Road Truckers
Judgement Day10:00 pm

COMET
26.7
 The Outer Limits
Rite of Passage2:00 pm
Sliders
Slide by Wire3:00 pm
Sliders
Data World4:00 pm
Quantum Leap
Heart of a Champion5:00 pm
Quantum Leap
Nuclear Family6:00 pm
movie AVH: Alien vs. Hunter
7:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Urgo9:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
A Hundred Days10:00 pm

GETTV
26.8
 Walker, Texas Ranger
Mean Streets2:00 pm
Paradise
A Proper Stranger3:00 pm
Paradise
Boom Town4:00 pm
Good Times
Requiem for a Wino5:00 pm
Good Times
Penny’s Christmas5:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Libra Rising All over LaMont6:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Fred the Reluctant Fingerman6:30 pm
All in the Family
The Unemployment Story7:00 pm
All in the Family
The Unemployment Story7:30 pm
All in the Family
Mike’s Appendix8:00 pm
All in the Family
Edith’s Winning Ticket8:30 pm
Sanford and Son
A Matter of Silence9:00 pm
Sanford and Son
When John Comes Marching Home9:30 pm
The Steve Harvey Show
Maid to Order10:00 pm
The Steve Harvey Show
Ice Station Piggy10:30 pm

KNDBDT9
26.9
new  The FBI Files
Criminal Enterprise2:00 pm
Court TV Live
3:00 pm
new Judgment With Ashleigh Banfield
Texas v. Mowbray6:00 pm
Court TV Live
7:00 pm
Court TV Live
10:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide

America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.