Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Whitehorse, SD 57661  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               

KOTA
3
 TBA
1:30 pm
Inside Edition Weekend
4:30 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight with David Muir
5:00 pm
  new   KOTA Territory News @ 5:30
5:30 pm
Wheel of Fortune
6:00 pm
Jeopardy!
09-28-20186:30 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
  new   KOTA Territory News Saturday
10:00 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
Course Correction10:30 pm

KOTAH
3.1
 TBA
1:30 pm
Inside Edition Weekend
4:30 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight with David Muir
5:00 pm
  new   KOTA Territory News @ 5:30
5:30 pm
Wheel of Fortune
6:00 pm
Jeopardy!
09-28-20186:30 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
  new   KOTA Territory News Saturday
10:00 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
Course Correction10:30 pm

KOTADT2
3.2
 TBA
2:30 pm
Authentic America
4:30 pm
The Southern Weekend
5:00 pm
Phil Vassar's Songs From The Cellar
5:30 pm
  movie   TBA
6:00 pm
The Southern Weekend
8:00 pm
Authentic America
8:30 pm
The Southern Weekend
9:00 pm
Phil Vassar's Songs From The Cellar
9:30 pm
CMA Songwriters
10:00 pm
Local Programming

KOTADT3
3.3
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
A Deadly Deal3:00 pm
Body of Evidence
Clues From the Grave4:00 pm
Body of Evidence
A Lethal Pose4:30 pm
Body of Evidence
Dangerous Waters5:00 pm
Body of Evidence
Bean Park Mystery5:30 pm
Body of Evidence
Jigsaw6:00 pm
Body of Evidence
Open Door6:30 pm
Body of Evidence
Smokescreen7:00 pm
Body of Evidence
A Chilling Discovery7:30 pm
Body of Evidence
One Year Later8:00 pm
Body of Evidence
Ragtime8:30 pm
Body of Evidence
A Deadly Affair9:00 pm
Body of Evidence
Wrong Place, Wrong Time9:30 pm
TBA
10:00 pm
TBA 
11:00 pm

K49LM-D
4.1
All Creatures Great and Small
3:00 pm
Doc Martin
4:00 pm
The This Old House Hour
Cape Ann Between a Rock and Hardwood; Custom Screen Door, Paint Trim5:00 pm
Local Programming Wyoming Chronicle
6:30 pm
The Lawrence Welk Show
7:00 pm
Keeping Up Appearances
8:00 pm
As Time Goes By
8:30 pm
Miss Fisher's Murder Mysteries
9:00 pm
Death in Paradise
10:00 pm
  sports   TBA 
11:00 pm

K49LM-D2
4.2
  movie   Real Rail Adventures: Switzerland
3:00 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Budapest: The Best of Hungary4:00 pm
100 Days, Drinks, Dishes & Destinations
Vienna, Austria4:30 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Fire
Wrangler Tailgate5:00 pm
Pati's Mexican Table
Surfside Eats5:30 pm
Confucius Was a Foodie
Huaiyang6:00 pm
All Creatures Great and Small
7:00 pm
Doc Martin
8:00 pm
Midsomer Murders
9:00 pm
Wyoming Chronicle
10:00 pm
America's Heartland
10:30 pm
The This Old House Hour 
11:00 pm

KIVVH
5.1
  movie    Ocean's Twelve
2:30 pm
  sports   American Athlete
Chase Outlaw; Mickie James; Danielle Collins5:00 pm
TBA
5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
6:30 pm
9-1-1
Fallout7:00 pm
Gordon Ramsay's 24 Hours to Hell & Back
Botto's Italian Line Restaurant8:00 pm
  new   KEVN Black Hills FOX News
9:00 pm
Oyate Today
10:00 pm
The Song
10:30 pm
Beat Shazam 
Our Most Dominant Team Ever!11:00 pm

KEVNHD
7.1
  movie    Ocean's Twelve
2:30 pm
  sports   American Athlete
Chase Outlaw; Mickie James; Danielle Collins5:00 pm
TBA
5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
6:30 pm
9-1-1
Fallout7:00 pm
Gordon Ramsay's 24 Hours to Hell & Back
Botto's Italian Line Restaurant8:00 pm
  new   KEVN Black Hills FOX News
9:00 pm
Oyate Today
10:00 pm
The Song
10:30 pm
Beat Shazam 
Our Most Dominant Team Ever!11:00 pm

K39LT-D
8.1
Martha Bakes
Perfect Pâte à Choux3:00 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Fire
Brisket 24/73:30 pm
Classic Gospel
Joy in the Camp4:00 pm
  new   TBA
5:00 pm
Keeping Up Appearances
What to Wear When Yachting6:00 pm
As Time Goes By
What Now?6:30 pm
Shakespeare and Hathaway: Private Investigators
The Fairest Show Means Most Deceit7:00 pm
Father Brown
The Angel of Mercy8:00 pm
No Cover, No Minimum
Sioux River Folk Fest 20179:00 pm
TBA
10:00 pm
Lost River Sessions
Mount Victor Revue11:00 pm

K39LT-D2
8.2
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
3:00 pm
Washington Week
3:30 pm
Local Programming Airplay: The Rise and Fall of Rock Radio
4:30 pm
Soundbreaking: Stories From the Cutting Edge of Recorded Music
The Art of Recording6:00 pm
Soundbreaking: Stories From the Cutting Edge of Recorded Music
Painting With Sound7:00 pm
America ReFramed
Finding Kukan8:00 pm
  movie   Massacre River: The Woman Without a Country
9:00 pm
Soundbreaking: Stories From the Cutting Edge of Recorded Music
The Art of Recording10:00 pm
Soundbreaking: Stories From the Cutting Edge of Recorded Music 
Painting With Sound11:00 pm

K39LT-D3
8.3
  movie   Real Rail Adventures: Switzerland
3:00 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Budapest: The Best of Hungary4:00 pm
100 Days, Drinks, Dishes & Destinations
Vienna, Austria4:30 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Fire
Wrangler Tailgate5:00 pm
Pati's Mexican Table
Surfside Eats5:30 pm
Confucius Was a Foodie
Huaiyang6:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
7:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Hint of Springtime7:30 pm
  movie   Real Rail Adventures: Switzerland
8:00 pm
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Meaty Salads9:00 pm
Ciao Italia
Joy and Music on a Plate9:30 pm
Ciao Italia
Catanian Cooking10:00 pm
New Orleans Cooking With Kevin Belton
Egg Dishes10:30 pm
New Orleans Cooking With Kevin Belton
Classic Creole11:00 pm

SDPB1
9.1
Martha Bakes
Perfect Pâte à Choux3:00 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Fire
Brisket 24/73:30 pm
Classic Gospel
Joy in the Camp4:00 pm
  new   TBA
5:00 pm
Keeping Up Appearances
What to Wear When Yachting6:00 pm
As Time Goes By
What Now?6:30 pm
Shakespeare and Hathaway: Private Investigators
The Fairest Show Means Most Deceit7:00 pm
Father Brown
The Angel of Mercy8:00 pm
No Cover, No Minimum
Sioux River Folk Fest 20179:00 pm
TBA
10:00 pm
Lost River Sessions
Mount Victor Revue11:00 pm

SDPB2
9.2
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
3:00 pm
Washington Week
3:30 pm
Local Programming Airplay: The Rise and Fall of Rock Radio
4:30 pm
Soundbreaking: Stories From the Cutting Edge of Recorded Music
The Art of Recording6:00 pm
Soundbreaking: Stories From the Cutting Edge of Recorded Music
Painting With Sound7:00 pm
America ReFramed
Finding Kukan8:00 pm
  movie   Massacre River: The Woman Without a Country
9:00 pm
Soundbreaking: Stories From the Cutting Edge of Recorded Music
The Art of Recording10:00 pm
Soundbreaking: Stories From the Cutting Edge of Recorded Music 
Painting With Sound11:00 pm

SDPB3
9.3
  movie   Real Rail Adventures: Switzerland
3:00 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Budapest: The Best of Hungary4:00 pm
100 Days, Drinks, Dishes & Destinations
Vienna, Austria4:30 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Fire
Wrangler Tailgate5:00 pm
Pati's Mexican Table
Surfside Eats5:30 pm
Confucius Was a Foodie
Huaiyang6:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
7:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Hint of Springtime7:30 pm
  movie   Real Rail Adventures: Switzerland
8:00 pm
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Meaty Salads9:00 pm
Ciao Italia
Joy and Music on a Plate9:30 pm
Ciao Italia
Catanian Cooking10:00 pm
New Orleans Cooking With Kevin Belton
Egg Dishes10:30 pm
New Orleans Cooking With Kevin Belton
Classic Creole11:00 pm

SDPB4
9.4
Molly of Denali
Operation Sleepover; Beneath the Surface3:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini3:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Voyage of the Butterflier XT4:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Aardvark Town4:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Birthday Party for Kendra; Norman Plans a Playdate5:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Aqualicious; Sing in the Spring5:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Mr. Socko; A Pinkapurrfect Pet6:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Yodelahee Goat; Pink Mascot6:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
The Sparkle Kart; The Pinkville Merry-Go-Round7:00 pm
WordGirl
Wham Up; Seed of Doubt7:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Lost and Found; Time of Goodbye8:00 pm
Nature Cat
Breezy Rider; Swamp Thing8:30 pm
Arthur
Arthur Loses His Marbles; Friday the 13th9:00 pm
Arthur
When Carl Met George; D.W. Swims With the Fishes9:30 pm
Odd Squad
Train of Thoughts; Overdue!10:00 pm
Odd Squad
Trading Places; Bad Lemonade10:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Operation Sleepover; Beneath the Surface11:00 pm

MeTV
10.1
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Die by the Gun3:00 pm
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Rawhide Breed3:30 pm
The Rifleman
Stopover4:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Lonesome Bride4:30 pm
Ag PhD
5:00 pm
Local Programming Svengoolie
The Mummy's Tomb7:00 pm
Star Trek
Day of the Dove9:00 pm
Buck Rogers in the 25th Century
Unchained Woman10:00 pm
The Invaders 
Vikor11:00 pm

KHSDH
11.1
 TBA
1:30 pm
Inside Edition Weekend
4:30 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight with David Muir
5:00 pm
  new   KOTA Territory News @ 5:30
5:30 pm
Wheel of Fortune
6:00 pm
Jeopardy!
09-28-20186:30 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
  new   KOTA Territory News Saturday
10:00 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
Course Correction10:30 pm

KSGWH
12.1
 TBA
1:30 pm
Inside Edition Weekend
4:30 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight with David Muir
5:00 pm
  new   KOTA Territory News @ 5:30
5:30 pm
Wheel of Fortune
6:00 pm
Jeopardy!
09-28-20186:30 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
  new   KOTA Territory News Saturday
10:00 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
Course Correction10:30 pm

KSGW
12.2
 TBA
1:30 pm
Madam Secretary
Labor of Love4:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
5:00 pm
Wyoming News Now @ 5:30pm
5:30 pm
Jeopardy!
09-28-20186:00 pm
Wheel of Fortune
6:30 pm
Dateline Saturday Night Mystery
7:00 pm
Dateline Saturday Night Mystery
8:00 pm
Saturday Night Live
9:00 pm
Wyoming News Now @ 10pm
10:00 pm
Saturday Night Live 
RuPaul;Justin Bieber10:29 pm

H&I
12.3
The Pretender
A Virus Among Us3:00 pm
Renegade
The Ballad of D.B. Cooper4:00 pm
Black Sheep Squadron
Up for Grabs5:00 pm
Tour of Duty
Nowhere to Run6:00 pm
Combat!
Cat and Mouse7:00 pm
The Rat Patrol
The Last Harbor Raid8:00 pm
The Rat Patrol
The One That Got Away Raid8:30 pm
12 O'clock High
Appointment at Liege9:00 pm
Hill Street Blues
What Are Friends For?10:00 pm
Hill Street Blues 
The Virgin and the Turkey11:00 pm

SDPB1
13.1
Martha Bakes
Perfect Pâte à Choux3:00 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Fire
Brisket 24/73:30 pm
Classic Gospel
Joy in the Camp4:00 pm
  new   TBA
5:00 pm
Keeping Up Appearances
What to Wear When Yachting6:00 pm
As Time Goes By
What Now?6:30 pm
Shakespeare and Hathaway: Private Investigators
The Fairest Show Means Most Deceit7:00 pm
Father Brown
The Angel of Mercy8:00 pm
No Cover, No Minimum
Sioux River Folk Fest 20179:00 pm
TBA
10:00 pm
Lost River Sessions
Mount Victor Revue11:00 pm

SDPB2
13.2
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
3:00 pm
Washington Week
3:30 pm
Local Programming Airplay: The Rise and Fall of Rock Radio
4:30 pm
Soundbreaking: Stories From the Cutting Edge of Recorded Music
The Art of Recording6:00 pm
Soundbreaking: Stories From the Cutting Edge of Recorded Music
Painting With Sound7:00 pm
America ReFramed
Finding Kukan8:00 pm
  movie   Massacre River: The Woman Without a Country
9:00 pm
Soundbreaking: Stories From the Cutting Edge of Recorded Music
The Art of Recording10:00 pm
Soundbreaking: Stories From the Cutting Edge of Recorded Music 
Painting With Sound11:00 pm

SDPB3
13.3
  movie   Real Rail Adventures: Switzerland
3:00 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Budapest: The Best of Hungary4:00 pm
100 Days, Drinks, Dishes & Destinations
Vienna, Austria4:30 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Fire
Wrangler Tailgate5:00 pm
Pati's Mexican Table
Surfside Eats5:30 pm
Confucius Was a Foodie
Huaiyang6:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
7:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Hint of Springtime7:30 pm
  movie   Real Rail Adventures: Switzerland
8:00 pm
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Meaty Salads9:00 pm
Ciao Italia
Joy and Music on a Plate9:30 pm
Ciao Italia
Catanian Cooking10:00 pm
New Orleans Cooking With Kevin Belton
Egg Dishes10:30 pm
New Orleans Cooking With Kevin Belton
Classic Creole11:00 pm

SDPB4
13.4
Molly of Denali
Operation Sleepover; Beneath the Surface3:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini3:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Voyage of the Butterflier XT4:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Aardvark Town4:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Birthday Party for Kendra; Norman Plans a Playdate5:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Aqualicious; Sing in the Spring5:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Mr. Socko; A Pinkapurrfect Pet6:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Yodelahee Goat; Pink Mascot6:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
The Sparkle Kart; The Pinkville Merry-Go-Round7:00 pm
WordGirl
Wham Up; Seed of Doubt7:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Lost and Found; Time of Goodbye8:00 pm
Nature Cat
Breezy Rider; Swamp Thing8:30 pm
Arthur
Arthur Loses His Marbles; Friday the 13th9:00 pm
Arthur
When Carl Met George; D.W. Swims With the Fishes9:30 pm
Odd Squad
Train of Thoughts; Overdue!10:00 pm
Odd Squad
Trading Places; Bad Lemonade10:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Operation Sleepover; Beneath the Surface11:00 pm

K28KM-D
14.1
Comedy.TV
3:00 pm
  sports   American Athlete
Chase Outlaw; Mickie James; Danielle Collins4:00 pm
Family Feud
04-17-20194:30 pm
  new   CBS Weekend News
5:00 pm
Funny You Should Ask
03-30-20205:30 pm
Family Feud
11-27-20196:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
6:30 pm
NCIS
Flight Plan7:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
8:00 pm
48 Hours
9:00 pm
Castle
Deep in Death10:00 pm
Off-Air 
11:00 pm

K28KM-D2
14.2
 TBA
12:00 pm
  sports   Sports Corner
4:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
4:30 pm
  new   K2 News @ 5
5:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
  movie   The Ten Commandments
6:00 pm
  new   K2 News @ 10
10:44 pm
Local Programming

KCLOHD
15.1
 TBA
12:30 pm
Marketplace
4:00 pm
  new   CBS Weekend News
4:30 pm
  new   KELOLAND Weekend News
5:00 pm
Wild About Animals
5:30 pm
NCIS
Flight Plan6:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
7:00 pm
48 Hours
8:00 pm
  new   KELOLAND News at Ten
9:00 pm
The White Wall Sessions
9:30 pm
Hunt Fish Love
10:00 pm
  sports   Fishing Friendsy
10:30 pm
Madam Secretary 
Labor of Love11:00 pm

KCLO
15.2
Elementary
An Unnatural Arrangement3:00 pm
Local Programming Sheriffs...El Dorado County
5:00 pm
Family Guy
Bill and Peter's Bogus Journey5:30 pm
American Ninja Warrior
Denver Finals Part 26:00 pm
  movie   TBA
7:00 pm
Seinfeld
9:00 pm
Bob's Burgers
Two for Tina9:30 pm
black-ish
Stuff10:00 pm
black-ish
The Gift of Hunger10:30 pm
The Goldbergs
11:00 pm

ION
15.3
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Nocturne3:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Slaves4:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Wrong Is Right5:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Honor6:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Closure7:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Legacy8:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Baby Killer9:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Noncompliance10:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit 
Asunder11:00 pm

KNBND
21.1
 TBA
1:30 pm
Local Programming   new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
5:00 pm
Local Programming   new   Access Hollywood
6:00 pm
Dateline Saturday Night Mystery
7:00 pm
Saturday Night Live
RuPaul;Justin Bieber8:00 pm
  new   NewsCenter1
9:00 pm
Saturday Night Live
RuPaul;Justin Bieber9:30 pm
HouseSmarts
11:03 pm

KWBHD
21.2
Local Programming Real Life 101
5:30 pm
Jack Hanna's Into the Wild
Anti-Poaching Patrol6:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Moving Day6:30 pm
Funny You Should Ask
03-30-20207:00 pm
  new   RightThisMinute
7:30 pm
Major Crimes
Rules of Engagement8:00 pm
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
03-30-20209:00 pm
The World's Funniest Weather
9:30 pm
Local Programming Overnight Radar 
11:00 pm

METV
23.1
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Die by the Gun3:00 pm
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Rawhide Breed3:30 pm
The Rifleman
Stopover4:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Lonesome Bride4:30 pm
Ag PhD
5:00 pm
Local Programming Svengoolie
The Mummy's Tomb7:00 pm
Star Trek
Day of the Dove9:00 pm
Buck Rogers in the 25th Century
Unchained Woman10:00 pm
The Invaders 
Vikor11:00 pm

H&I
23.2
The Pretender
A Virus Among Us3:00 pm
Renegade
The Ballad of D.B. Cooper4:00 pm
Black Sheep Squadron
Up for Grabs5:00 pm
Tour of Duty
Nowhere to Run6:00 pm
Combat!
Cat and Mouse7:00 pm
The Rat Patrol
The Last Harbor Raid8:00 pm
The Rat Patrol
The One That Got Away Raid8:30 pm
12 O'clock High
Appointment at Liege9:00 pm
Hill Street Blues
What Are Friends For?10:00 pm
Hill Street Blues 
The Virgin and the Turkey11:00 pm

KWBH-LP
27
Elementary
An Unnatural Arrangement3:00 pm
Local Programming Sheriffs...El Dorado County
5:00 pm
Family Guy
Bill and Peter's Bogus Journey5:30 pm
American Ninja Warrior
Denver Finals Part 26:00 pm
  movie   TBA
7:00 pm
Seinfeld
9:00 pm
Bob's Burgers
Two for Tina9:30 pm
black-ish
Stuff10:00 pm
black-ish
The Gift of Hunger10:30 pm
The Goldbergs
11:00 pm

KRPC
33.1
Cheyenne Country
3:00 pm
Southern Glory
3:30 pm
Country Music Today
4:00 pm
Country Music Rewind
5:00 pm
Country Fix
6:00 pm
Nashville Insider
6:30 pm
Funny Business
7:00 pm
  movie   TBA
8:00 pm
Country Music Today
10:00 pm
3rd Shift 
11:00 pm

RETRO
33.2
Ray Bradbury Theater
Boys Raise Giant Mushrooms in Your Cellar3:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
Mars Is Heaven3:30 pm
Doctor Who
The Invisible Enemy - Part 34:00 pm
Doctor Who
The Invisible Enemy - Part 44:30 pm
Doctor Who
The Invisible Enemy - Part 15:00 pm
Doctor Who
The Invisible Enemy - Part 25:30 pm
The Indian Doctor
6:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
Artful Detective7:00 pm
  movie   TBA
8:00 pm
  movie   TBA 
10:00 pm

REVN
33.3
Brand New Muscle Car: Yenko Camaro
3:00 pm
My Classic Car
3:30 pm
Sam's Garage
4:00 pm
The Car Guy Show
4:30 pm
  sports   Boats N' Bike
5:00 pm
  sports   Intrepid Power Boats
5:30 pm
  sports   Pleasure Boater
6:00 pm
The Appraisers
6:30 pm
  sports   America's 4x4 Invasion
7:00 pm
Motorz
7:30 pm
The Car Guy Show
8:00 pm
Dream Car Garage
8:30 pm
Cruise-In
9:00 pm
The Appraisers
9:30 pm
OPGI
10:00 pm
Motorz
10:30 pm
  sports   What Would Mike Do?
11:00 pm

TUFF
33.4
  sports   Race Central TV
3:00 pm
  sports   Raceline
3:30 pm
TBA
4:00 pm
The Appraisers
6:00 pm
  sports   Charlie Moore: No Offense
6:30 pm
In the Fight
7:00 pm
  sports   King of the Road
7:30 pm
FITE Focus
8:00 pm
  sports   Championship Wrestling From Hollywood
9:00 pm
TBA 
10:00 pm

KKRA
38
Local Programming Real Life 101
5:30 pm
Jack Hanna's Into the Wild
Anti-Poaching Patrol6:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Moving Day6:30 pm
Funny You Should Ask
03-30-20207:00 pm
  new   RightThisMinute
7:30 pm
Major Crimes
Rules of Engagement8:00 pm
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
03-30-20209:00 pm
The World's Funniest Weather
9:30 pm
Local Programming Overnight Radar 
11:00 pm

KCPL
52
SAF3
3:00 pm
On the Spot
4:00 pm
  new   Access Hollywood
5:00 pm
TBA
6:00 pm
TBA
6:30 pm
Forensic Files
News at 117:00 pm
Forensic Files
Burning Desire7:30 pm
That Country Video Show
8:00 pm
TBA
9:00 pm
TBA
9:30 pm
  sports   Planet X
10:00 pm
  sports   Planet X
10:30 pm
TBA 
11:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 57661! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Eagle Butte Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.