10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               

KOTAH
3.1
TBA
10:35 pm
new Nightline
11:37 pm
new Extra
12:05 am
new TMZ
12:35 am
new DailyMailTV
1:05 am
Floor Police V2
1:30 am
Tummy Tuck
2:00 am
new Live With Kelly and Ryan
Rita Moreno; Nicholas Braun; Jake Cohen2:30 am
new World News Now
3:30 am
AgDay
4:30 am
new America This Morning
5:00 am
new Good Morning KOTA Territory
5:30 am

CIRCLE
3.2
 Opry
Marty Stuart, Connie Smith, Lee Ann Womack and Mandy Barnett10:00 pm
Road Trip Masters
Williamsburg, VA11:00 pm
Gibson Presents: The Scene
The Scene Nashville: The Ryman Auditorium and Robert’s Western World11:30 pm
Only in America With Larry the Cable Guy
Louisiana Road Trip12:00 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Parkinsons Disease
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Dr. Ho’s Total Body Pain Relief
4:30 am
Opry
Marty Stuart, Connie Smith, Lee Ann Womack and Mandy Barnett5:00 am
Coffee, Country & Cody
6:00 am

TRUCRIM
3.3
 Killer Kids
The One Percent & Why Not?10:00 pm
Deadly Motives
Diabolical Women Episode 211:00 pm
Deadly Motives
Diabolical Women Episode 312:00 am
Trace of Evil
The M25 Rapist1:00 am
New Detectives
Lasting Impressions2:00 am
New Detectives
Women Who Kill3:00 am
Ocean Force
4:00 am
Beach Patrol
4:30 am
Southern Fried Homicide
Kissing Cousins5:00 am
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
Lurking Menace6:00 am

K49LM-D
4.1
Tell Me More with Kelly Corrigan
Judy Woodruff10:30 pm
BBC World News
11:00 pm
Growing Bolder
The Power of Creative Engagement11:30 pm
PBS NewsHour
12:00 am
Nature
My Garden of a Thousand Bees1:00 am
Pain Secrets: The Science of Everyday Pain
2:30 am
The Bob Ross Experience
4:00 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Happy Yoga With Sarah Starr
Flowing River5:30 am
Body Electric
6:00 am
Wild Kratts
The Mystery of the Two Horned Narwhal6:30 am

K49LM-D2
4.2
new  PBS NewsHour
10:00 pm
Amanpour and Company
11:00 pm
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
Il Cenone12:00 am
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
Meatballs for Life12:30 am
A Chef’s Life
Turnips: The Roots1:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Rustic Italian Fare1:30 am
This Old House
Newton Centre Work Begins, Homeowners Decide to Stay2:00 am
American Woodshop
Carving American Folk Art; Sharpening Tips2:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
European Travel Skills: Part III3:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
3:30 am
Start Up
Start Up 100th Episode4:00 am
Conscious Living
Escape to Bali4:30 am
Quilting Arts
Thread5:00 am
Painting With Paulson
Moment of Peace Part II5:30 am
This Old House
Newton Centre Origins of the Dutch Colonial Revival6:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Turned Tool Handles6:30 am

MeTV
5.1
Perry Mason
The Case of the Black-Eyed Blonde10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Chaser11:30 pm
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
A Woman’s Help12:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Museum Piece12:30 am
Mannix
Cry Pigeon1:00 am
Cannon
Perfect Fit for a Frame2:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Doomed Alibi3:00 am
Highway Patrol
Coper Cave-in4:00 am
Dragnet
The Big Ad4:30 am
Dragnet
The Missing Realtor5:00 am
My Three Sons
Doctor in the House5:30 am
new Toon in With Me
Bill Is Sleepingwalking6:00 am

H&I
5.2
 Star Trek: Enterprise
Silent Enemy10:00 pm
Star Trek
The Squire of Gothos11:00 pm
House
Deception12:00 am
House
Failure to Communicate1:00 am
The District
Faith2:00 am
The District
Old Wounds3:00 am
Maverick
Poker Face4:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Railroaded5:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Double Fee5:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Three Bells to Perdido6:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Outlaw6:30 am

KEVNHD
7.1
The Big Bang Theory
The Sibling Realignment10:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Earworm Reverberation11:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Mike and the Mechanics11:30 pm
Last Man Standing
The Ring12:00 am
Modern Family
Leap Day12:30 am
Modern Family
Election Day1:00 am
Mike & Molly
Checkpoint Joyce1:30 am
Mom
Too Many Hippies and Huevos Rancheros2:00 am
Mom
Cornflakes and the Hair of Three Men2:30 am
The King of Queens
Shrink Wrap3:00 am
The King of Queens
Ice Cubed3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
The Big Bang Theory
The Boyfriend Complexity4:30 am
Judge Judy
Arrest Him for Fraud?!; Pay Me Back Auntie!5:00 am
Judge Judy
Brother vs. Sister!; A House Divided!5:30 am
Pawn Stars
Guns and Rangers6:00 am
Business First
6:30 am

KOTADT2
7.1
The Big Bang Theory
The Sibling Realignment10:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Earworm Reverberation11:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Mike and the Mechanics11:30 pm
Last Man Standing
The Ring12:00 am
Modern Family
Leap Day12:30 am
Modern Family
Election Day1:00 am
Mike & Molly
Checkpoint Joyce1:30 am
Mom
Too Many Hippies and Huevos Rancheros2:00 am
Mom
Cornflakes and the Hair of Three Men2:30 am
The King of Queens
Shrink Wrap3:00 am
The King of Queens
Ice Cubed3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
The Big Bang Theory
The Boyfriend Complexity4:30 am
Judge Judy
Arrest Him for Fraud?!; Pay Me Back Auntie!5:00 am
Judge Judy
Brother vs. Sister!; A House Divided!5:30 am
Pawn Stars
Guns and Rangers6:00 am
Business First
6:30 am

K39LT-D
8.1
 The Nitty Gritty Dirt Band and Friends: 50 Years and Circlin’ Back
9:30 pm
MN Original
Ifrah Mansour; Jennifer Shea Hedberg; Eric Mayson; Jane Wunrow; Shapiro and Smith Dance11:00 pm
Passion Italy
Basilicata11:30 pm
movie Hawking
12:00 am
movie Royal Wives at War
1:00 am
movie Tales From the Royal Bedchamber
2:00 am
Secrets of the Manor House
3:00 am
NHK Newsline
4:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
4:30 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Rosa Parks; I Am Thurgood Marshall5:30 am
Hero Elementary
Hatching a Plan; The Invisible Force6:00 am
Alma’s Way
Alma’s Movie Night; Papi the Hero6:30 am

K39LT-D2
8.2
 Can’t-Miss Stories from the Stage
10:00 pm
movie Ella Fitzgerald: Just One Of Those Things
11:00 pm
PBS NewsHour
1:00 am
Amanpour and Company
2:00 am
sports Racing the Rez
3:00 am
BBC World News
4:00 am
new Story in the Public Square
Colin Woodard4:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
5:00 am
Local Programming Can’t-Miss Stories from the Stage
6:00 am

K39LT-D3
8.3
 Feel Better With Pressure Point Therapy
10:00 pm
Field Trip With Curtis Stone
Episode 20211:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Italian Comfort Food Classics11:30 pm
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
Il Cenone12:00 am
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
Meatballs for Life12:30 am
A Chef’s Life
Turnips: The Roots1:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Rustic Italian Fare1:30 am
This Old House
Newton Centre Work Begins, Homeowners Decide to Stay2:00 am
American Woodshop
Carving American Folk Art; Sharpening Tips2:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
European Travel Skills: Part III3:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
3:30 am
Start Up
Start Up 100th Episode4:00 am
Conscious Living
Escape to Bali4:30 am
Quilting Arts
Thread5:00 am
Painting With Paulson
Moment of Peace Part II5:30 am
This Old House
Newton Centre Origins of the Dutch Colonial Revival6:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Turned Tool Handles6:30 am

SDPB1
9.1
 The Nitty Gritty Dirt Band and Friends: 50 Years and Circlin’ Back
9:30 pm
MN Original
Ifrah Mansour; Jennifer Shea Hedberg; Eric Mayson; Jane Wunrow; Shapiro and Smith Dance11:00 pm
Passion Italy
Basilicata11:30 pm
movie Hawking
12:00 am
movie Royal Wives at War
1:00 am
movie Tales From the Royal Bedchamber
2:00 am
Secrets of the Manor House
3:00 am
NHK Newsline
4:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
4:30 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Rosa Parks; I Am Thurgood Marshall5:30 am
Hero Elementary
Hatching a Plan; The Invisible Force6:00 am
Alma’s Way
Alma’s Movie Night; Papi the Hero6:30 am

SDPB2
9.2
 Can’t-Miss Stories from the Stage
10:00 pm
movie Ella Fitzgerald: Just One Of Those Things
11:00 pm
PBS NewsHour
1:00 am
Amanpour and Company
2:00 am
sports Racing the Rez
3:00 am
BBC World News
4:00 am
new Story in the Public Square
Colin Woodard4:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
5:00 am
Local Programming Can’t-Miss Stories from the Stage
6:00 am

SDPB3
9.3
 Feel Better With Pressure Point Therapy
10:00 pm
Field Trip With Curtis Stone
Episode 20211:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Italian Comfort Food Classics11:30 pm
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
Il Cenone12:00 am
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
Meatballs for Life12:30 am
A Chef’s Life
Turnips: The Roots1:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Rustic Italian Fare1:30 am
This Old House
Newton Centre Work Begins, Homeowners Decide to Stay2:00 am
American Woodshop
Carving American Folk Art; Sharpening Tips2:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
European Travel Skills: Part III3:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
3:30 am
Start Up
Start Up 100th Episode4:00 am
Conscious Living
Escape to Bali4:30 am
Quilting Arts
Thread5:00 am
Painting With Paulson
Moment of Peace Part II5:30 am
This Old House
Newton Centre Origins of the Dutch Colonial Revival6:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Turned Tool Handles6:30 am

SDPB4
9.4
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Winter Adventure; Neighborhood Nutcracker10:30 pm
Alma’s Way
Alma on Ice; Junior’s Lost Tooth11:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
We are the Wright Brothers; We are the Bronte Sisters11:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Tooth or Consequences; Qyah Spy12:00 am
Hero Elementary
Saved From the Bell; The Right Stuff12:30 am
Wild Kratts
Slider, the Otter1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Mosquito Dragon1:30 am
Odd Squad
Reindeer Games2:00 am
Odd Squad
Oscar and the Oscarbots; Picture Day2:30 am
Arthur
Speak Up Francine; Waiting for Snow3:00 am
Arthur
All About DW; Blockheads3:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Chasing Rainbows; Follow the Prints4:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Water, Water Everywhere; Commander Cressida Story Contest4:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Roxanne Problem; The Girl Group Problem5:00 am
Super WHY!
The Swiss Family Robinson5:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Is Jealous; Jealousy at the Treehouse6:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Someone Else’s Feelings; Empathy at School6:30 am

MeTV
10.1
Perry Mason
The Case of the Black-Eyed Blonde10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Chaser11:30 pm
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
A Woman’s Help12:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Museum Piece12:30 am
Mannix
Cry Pigeon1:00 am
Cannon
Perfect Fit for a Frame2:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Doomed Alibi3:00 am
Highway Patrol
Coper Cave-in4:00 am
Dragnet
The Big Ad4:30 am
Dragnet
The Missing Realtor5:00 am
My Three Sons
Doctor in the House5:30 am
new Toon in With Me
Bill Is Sleepingwalking6:00 am

H&I
10.2
 Star Trek: Enterprise
Silent Enemy10:00 pm
Star Trek
The Squire of Gothos11:00 pm
House
Deception12:00 am
House
Failure to Communicate1:00 am
The District
Faith2:00 am
The District
Old Wounds3:00 am
Maverick
Poker Face4:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Railroaded5:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Double Fee5:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Three Bells to Perdido6:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Outlaw6:30 am

KHSDH
11.1
TBA
10:35 pm
new Nightline
11:37 pm
new Extra
12:05 am
new TMZ
12:35 am
new DailyMailTV
1:05 am
Floor Police V2
1:30 am
Tummy Tuck
2:00 am
new Live With Kelly and Ryan
Rita Moreno; Nicholas Braun; Jake Cohen2:30 am
new World News Now
3:30 am
AgDay
4:30 am
new America This Morning
5:00 am
new Good Morning KOTA Territory
5:30 am

KSGWH
12.1
TBA
10:35 pm
new Nightline
11:37 pm
new Extra
12:05 am
new TMZ
12:35 am
new DailyMailTV
1:05 am
Floor Police V2
1:30 am
Tummy Tuck
2:00 am
new Live With Kelly and Ryan
Rita Moreno; Nicholas Braun; Jake Cohen2:30 am
new World News Now
3:30 am
AgDay
4:30 am
new America This Morning
5:00 am
new Good Morning KOTA Territory
5:30 am

KSGW
12.2
The Big Bang Theory
The Sibling Realignment10:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Earworm Reverberation11:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Mike and the Mechanics11:30 pm
Last Man Standing
The Ring12:00 am
Modern Family
Leap Day12:30 am
Modern Family
Election Day1:00 am
Mike & Molly
Checkpoint Joyce1:30 am
Mom
Too Many Hippies and Huevos Rancheros2:00 am
Mom
Cornflakes and the Hair of Three Men2:30 am
The King of Queens
Shrink Wrap3:00 am
The King of Queens
Ice Cubed3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
The Big Bang Theory
The Boyfriend Complexity4:30 am
Judge Judy
Arrest Him for Fraud?!; Pay Me Back Auntie!5:00 am
Judge Judy
Brother vs. Sister!; A House Divided!5:30 am
Pawn Stars
Guns and Rangers6:00 am
Business First
6:30 am

H&I
12.3
 Star Trek: Enterprise
Silent Enemy10:00 pm
Star Trek
The Squire of Gothos11:00 pm
House
Deception12:00 am
House
Failure to Communicate1:00 am
The District
Faith2:00 am
The District
Old Wounds3:00 am
Maverick
Poker Face4:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Railroaded5:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Double Fee5:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Three Bells to Perdido6:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Outlaw6:30 am

SDPB1
13.1
 The Nitty Gritty Dirt Band and Friends: 50 Years and Circlin’ Back
9:30 pm
MN Original
Ifrah Mansour; Jennifer Shea Hedberg; Eric Mayson; Jane Wunrow; Shapiro and Smith Dance11:00 pm
Passion Italy
Basilicata11:30 pm
movie Hawking
12:00 am
movie Royal Wives at War
1:00 am
movie Tales From the Royal Bedchamber
2:00 am
Secrets of the Manor House
3:00 am
NHK Newsline
4:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
4:30 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Rosa Parks; I Am Thurgood Marshall5:30 am
Hero Elementary
Hatching a Plan; The Invisible Force6:00 am
Alma’s Way
Alma’s Movie Night; Papi the Hero6:30 am

SDPB2
13.2
 Can’t-Miss Stories from the Stage
10:00 pm
movie Ella Fitzgerald: Just One Of Those Things
11:00 pm
PBS NewsHour
1:00 am
Amanpour and Company
2:00 am
sports Racing the Rez
3:00 am
BBC World News
4:00 am
new Story in the Public Square
Colin Woodard4:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
5:00 am
Local Programming Can’t-Miss Stories from the Stage
6:00 am

SDPB3
13.3
 Feel Better With Pressure Point Therapy
10:00 pm
Field Trip With Curtis Stone
Episode 20211:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Italian Comfort Food Classics11:30 pm
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
Il Cenone12:00 am
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
Meatballs for Life12:30 am
A Chef’s Life
Turnips: The Roots1:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Rustic Italian Fare1:30 am
This Old House
Newton Centre Work Begins, Homeowners Decide to Stay2:00 am
American Woodshop
Carving American Folk Art; Sharpening Tips2:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
European Travel Skills: Part III3:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
3:30 am
Start Up
Start Up 100th Episode4:00 am
Conscious Living
Escape to Bali4:30 am
Quilting Arts
Thread5:00 am
Painting With Paulson
Moment of Peace Part II5:30 am
This Old House
Newton Centre Origins of the Dutch Colonial Revival6:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Turned Tool Handles6:30 am

SDPB4
13.4
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Winter Adventure; Neighborhood Nutcracker10:30 pm
Alma’s Way
Alma on Ice; Junior’s Lost Tooth11:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
We are the Wright Brothers; We are the Bronte Sisters11:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Tooth or Consequences; Qyah Spy12:00 am
Hero Elementary
Saved From the Bell; The Right Stuff12:30 am
Wild Kratts
Slider, the Otter1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Mosquito Dragon1:30 am
Odd Squad
Reindeer Games2:00 am
Odd Squad
Oscar and the Oscarbots; Picture Day2:30 am
Arthur
Speak Up Francine; Waiting for Snow3:00 am
Arthur
All About DW; Blockheads3:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Chasing Rainbows; Follow the Prints4:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Water, Water Everywhere; Commander Cressida Story Contest4:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Roxanne Problem; The Girl Group Problem5:00 am
Super WHY!
The Swiss Family Robinson5:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Is Jealous; Jealousy at the Treehouse6:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Someone Else’s Feelings; Empathy at School6:30 am

K28KM-D
14.1
new TBA
10:30 pm
new TBA
11:32 pm
Justice With Judge Mablean
Starting Off On The Wrong Note (Part 1); Coulrophobia12:32 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
I Want My Shape Back; Terrorizing Terrier1:02 am
America’s Court With Judge Ross
From Love to Hate1:32 am
America’s Court With Judge Ross
Private School, Private Bully; Pancake Proposal2:02 am
Paid Program
2:32 am
Paid Program
3:02 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
new CBS Overnight News
4:00 am
new TBA
6:30 am

K28KM-D2
14.2
TBA
10:35 pm
new Nightline
11:37 pm
new Access Hollywood
12:06 am
new Dish Nation
Episode 6312:36 am
Paid Program
1:06 am
Paid Program
1:36 am
new World News Now
2:00 am
new America This Morning
3:00 am
new America This Morning
3:30 am
new America This Morning
4:00 am
new America This Morning
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
new Good Morning Wyoming
5:30 am

KCLOHD
15.1
new TBA
10:37 pm
KELOLAND News at Ten
11:37 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
12:12 am
new The Real
12:42 am
new CBS Overnight News
1:42 am
new TBA
3:00 am
new KELOLAND This Morning
3:30 am
new CBS Mornings
6:00 am

KCLO
15.2
Bob’s Burgers
The Secret Ceramics Room of Secrets10:30 pm
black-ish
Elder. Scam.11:00 pm
black-ish
The Leftovers11:30 pm
Schitt’s Creek
The Plant12:00 am
Schitt’s Creek
The Dress12:30 am
The Liquidator
Up in Smoke1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Bladder Relief – NOW!
2:30 am
Stop Brain Fog
3:00 am
Have Thinning Hair? Keranique Can Help Regrow Beautiful, Thicker Hair!
3:30 am
Parkinsons Disease
4:00 am
Emeril non-stick pans
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Highway Thru Hell
Two Guys, Two Trucks6:00 am

ION
15.3
 Blue Bloods
Old Wounds10:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Scorched Earth11:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Risk and Reward12:00 am
Robin Williams: Comic Genius
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
2:30 am
NCIS: New Orleans
Bad Apple3:00 am
NCIS: New Orleans
Overlooked4:00 am
NCIS: New Orleans
Spies & Lies5:00 am
NCIS: New Orleans
Matthew 5:96:00 am

K40GS-D
21.1
new TBA
10:35 pm
Late Night With Seth Meyers
Taylor Swift; Aisling Bea; Elmo Lovano11:37 pm
new NewsCenter1 at 10
12:37 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna
1:07 am
Overnight Radar
2:01 am
new Early Today
5:00 am
NewsCenter1 Early Edition
5:30 am
new NewsCenter1 Today
6:00 am
Local Programming

K40GS-D2
21.2
new Dish Nation
Episode 6310:30 pm
Overnight Radar
11:00 pm
The Big Biz Show
5:00 am
Sonne Farms
6:00 am
Homegrown
6:30 am

METV
23.1
Perry Mason
The Case of the Black-Eyed Blonde10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Chaser11:30 pm
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
A Woman’s Help12:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Museum Piece12:30 am
Mannix
Cry Pigeon1:00 am
Cannon
Perfect Fit for a Frame2:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Doomed Alibi3:00 am
Highway Patrol
Coper Cave-in4:00 am
Dragnet
The Big Ad4:30 am
Dragnet
The Missing Realtor5:00 am
My Three Sons
Doctor in the House5:30 am
new Toon in With Me
Bill Is Sleepingwalking6:00 am

H&I
23.2
 Star Trek: Enterprise
Silent Enemy10:00 pm
Star Trek
The Squire of Gothos11:00 pm
House
Deception12:00 am
House
Failure to Communicate1:00 am
The District
Faith2:00 am
The District
Old Wounds3:00 am
Maverick
Poker Face4:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Railroaded5:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Double Fee5:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Three Bells to Perdido6:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Outlaw6:30 am

KHME3
23.3
 The Good Wife
A Few Words10:00 pm
Nashville
Let’s Put It Back Together Again11:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
Who Said It’s Fair?12:00 am
Cagney & Lacey
Who Said It’s Fair?1:00 am
Family Law
Echoes2:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
Adventures in Babysitting3:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
When a Child Is Born4:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Runaway Train5:00 am
Touched by an Angel
Statute of Limitations6:00 am

KHME4
23.4
The Bob Newhart Show
You Can’t Win ‘Em All!10:30 pm
The Lost Honeymooners
Manager of the Baseball Team & Income Tax11:00 pm
Get Smart
All in the Mind11:30 pm
The Phil Silvers Show
Dinner at Sowici’s12:00 am
Car 54, Where Are You?
Lucille Is Forty12:30 am
The Many Loves of Dobie Gillis
Where There’s a Will1:00 am
Abbott and Costello
From Bed to Worse1:30 am
Our Miss Brooks
Le Chien Chaud et Le Mouton Noir2:00 am
Our Miss Brooks
Kritch Cave2:30 am
Dark Shadows
3:00 am
Dark Shadows
3:30 am
The Millionaire
4:00 am
The Millionaire
4:30 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Tony Bennett, Connie Francis, and More5:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Beverly Sills, Joel Grey, and More5:30 am
new Through the Decades
6:00 am

KRPC
33.1
 Country Music Today
10:00 pm
3rd Shift
11:00 pm
Country Music Today
4:00 am

RETRO
33.2
 Cold Squad
The Filth10:00 pm
Disasters of the Century
Nature’s Fury11:00 pm
Shop LC
12:00 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Daytime
6:00 am

REVN
33.3
 American Car Prospector
10:00 pm
sports Exciting World of Speed and Beauty
11:00 pm
Free Ride
11:30 pm
sports Steel Dreams
12:00 am
Motorhead Garage
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
sports Superlift Off-Road Adventures
6:00 am
sports Personal Watercraft TV
6:30 am

TUFF
33.4
 Cold Squad
10:00 pm
sports Fusion TV
11:00 pm
Frost Live
12:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
HouseCalls
6:00 am
Real Life 101
6:30 am

KRPC5
33.5
movie  Movie
10:00 pm
Shop LC
12:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Oasis Ministries
5:00 am
Les Feldick Ministries
5:30 am
Elizabeth Stanton’s Great Big World
6:00 am
movie Mouse House
6:30 am

  Printable TV Guide

America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.