12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               

ABCHD
3.1
Inside Edition
12:30 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
TBA
2:00 pm
25 Words or Less
2:30 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
new TBA
4:00 pm
new TBA
5:00 pm
new KOTA Territory News @ 5:30
5:30 pm
new TBA
6:00 pm
TBA
6:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm

K49LM-D
4.1
Let’s Go Luna!
Viva La Pasta / Arrievederci Acqua!12:30 pm
Best of Sewing With Nancy
The Absolute Easiest Way to Sew, Part 11:00 pm
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
The Umbrella Man, Part 31:30 pm
Food Over 50
Dietary Fiber: Bulking Up on Taste2:00 pm
How to Cook Well With Rory O’Connell
Episode 1182:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Rough Sledding; Hungry Hungry Hoppers3:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Helen Keller; I am Alexander Graham Bell3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Odd in 60 Seconds; Villain Networking4:00 pm
Arthur
Feeling Flush; Family Fortune4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
The Amazing Creature Race5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
09-28-20206:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Fort Worth7:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Indianapolis8:00 pm

K49LM-D2
4.2
Ask This Old House
Shower Cartridge, Turning a Bowl12:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Barn in Snow Oval1:00 pm
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Ultimate Serger Techniques, Part 11:30 pm
Flavor of Poland
Poznan & Gniezno2:00 pm
Savor Dakota
2:30 pm
The Daytripper
Rockwall, TX3:00 pm
Fly Brother With Ernest White II
Tajikistan: Crown of the World3:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Venice: City of Dreams4:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Aegean Cuisine4:30 pm
Simply Ming
Ivan Orkin5:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Comfort Food Done Right5:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Chicken and Biscuits6:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Aegean Cuisine6:30 pm
The War
A Deadly Calling: November 1943 – June 19447:00 pm

KIVVH
5.1
Protection Court
On Behalf of My Niece; She Invited Me Over12:30 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
Pawn Stars
Tag Team2:00 pm
Pawn Stars
Fiesta Loco2:30 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
new TBA
4:00 pm
new TBA
5:00 pm
Judge Judy
Sexual Assault Allegations5:30 pm
new The Six
6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Pants Alternative6:30 pm
new L.A.’s Finest
Defiance7:00 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm

KEVNHD
7.1
Protection Court
On Behalf of My Niece; She Invited Me Over12:30 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
Pawn Stars
Tag Team2:00 pm
Pawn Stars
Fiesta Loco2:30 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
new TBA
4:00 pm
new TBA
5:00 pm
Judge Judy
Sexual Assault Allegations5:30 pm
new The Six
6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Pants Alternative6:30 pm
new L.A.’s Finest
Defiance7:00 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm

K39LT-D
8.1
Let’s Go Luna!
Viva La Pasta / Arrievederci Acqua!12:30 pm
Local Programming Wild Kratts
The Amazing Creature Race1:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Winter Champions; Hus-keys2:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Helen Keller; I am Alexander Graham Bell2:30 pm
Odd Squad
Odd in 60 Seconds; Villain Networking3:00 pm
Arthur
Feeling Flush; Family Fortune3:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Top of the Sky; Jiggle Bones4:00 pm
Cyberchase
Composting in the Clutch4:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
09-28-20205:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Fort Worth6:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Coalville7:00 pm
new POV
Our Time Machine; Negative Space8:00 pm

K39LT-D2
8.2
 The Roosevelts: An Intimate History
The Fire of Life (1910-1919)12:00 pm
The African Americans: Many Rivers to Cross
The Black Atlantic (1500-1800)2:00 pm
South Dakota Focus
3:00 pm
France 24
4:00 pm
NHK Newsline
4:30 pm
Latino Americans
War and Peace5:00 pm
Latino Americans
The New Latinos6:00 pm
Local, USA
7:00 pm
Stories From the Stage
Sugar & Spice7:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
09-28-20208:00 pm

K39LT-D3
8.3
Ask This Old House
Shower Cartridge, Turning a Bowl12:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Barn in Snow Oval1:00 pm
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Ultimate Serger Techniques, Part 11:30 pm
Flavor of Poland
Poznan & Gniezno2:00 pm
Savor Dakota
2:30 pm
The Daytripper
Rockwall, TX3:00 pm
Fly Brother With Ernest White II
Tajikistan: Crown of the World3:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Venice: City of Dreams4:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Aegean Cuisine4:30 pm
Simply Ming
Ivan Orkin5:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Comfort Food Done Right5:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Chicken and Biscuits6:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Aegean Cuisine6:30 pm
This Old House Create Showcase: Detroit Project
Episode 37:00 pm
This Old House Create Showcase: Detroit Project
Episode 47:30 pm
Family Travel With Colleen Kelly
Shenandoah Valley, Virginia – Luray Caverns, Water Parks, and Lavender Farms8:00 pm
Fly Brother With Ernest White II
Tajikistan: Crown of the World8:30 pm

SDPB1
9.1
Let’s Go Luna!
Viva La Pasta / Arrievederci Acqua!12:30 pm
Local Programming Wild Kratts
The Amazing Creature Race1:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Winter Champions; Hus-keys2:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Helen Keller; I am Alexander Graham Bell2:30 pm
Odd Squad
Odd in 60 Seconds; Villain Networking3:00 pm
Arthur
Feeling Flush; Family Fortune3:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Top of the Sky; Jiggle Bones4:00 pm
Cyberchase
Composting in the Clutch4:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
09-28-20205:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Fort Worth6:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Coalville7:00 pm
new POV
Our Time Machine; Negative Space8:00 pm

SDPB2
9.2
 The Roosevelts: An Intimate History
The Fire of Life (1910-1919)12:00 pm
The African Americans: Many Rivers to Cross
The Black Atlantic (1500-1800)2:00 pm
South Dakota Focus
3:00 pm
France 24
4:00 pm
NHK Newsline
4:30 pm
Latino Americans
War and Peace5:00 pm
Latino Americans
The New Latinos6:00 pm
Local, USA
7:00 pm
Stories From the Stage
Sugar & Spice7:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
09-28-20208:00 pm

SDPB3
9.3
Ask This Old House
Shower Cartridge, Turning a Bowl12:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Barn in Snow Oval1:00 pm
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Ultimate Serger Techniques, Part 11:30 pm
Flavor of Poland
Poznan & Gniezno2:00 pm
Savor Dakota
2:30 pm
The Daytripper
Rockwall, TX3:00 pm
Fly Brother With Ernest White II
Tajikistan: Crown of the World3:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Venice: City of Dreams4:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Aegean Cuisine4:30 pm
Simply Ming
Ivan Orkin5:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Comfort Food Done Right5:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Chicken and Biscuits6:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Aegean Cuisine6:30 pm
This Old House Create Showcase: Detroit Project
Episode 37:00 pm
This Old House Create Showcase: Detroit Project
Episode 47:30 pm
Family Travel With Colleen Kelly
Shenandoah Valley, Virginia – Luray Caverns, Water Parks, and Lavender Farms8:00 pm
Fly Brother With Ernest White II
Tajikistan: Crown of the World8:30 pm

SDPB4
9.4
Molly of Denali
Welcome Home Balto; Snow Jam12:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Petercadabra; Sleepless in Pinkville1:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Bubble House; The Syrup Tree1:30 pm
Sesame Street
A Dog and a Song2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Goes to Sleep; Prince Wednesday Sleeps Over2:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
She is the Moon of Moons; Beats of Beijing3:00 pm
Nature Cat
Are You My Egg?; Sos3:30 pm
Wild Kratts
The Vanishing Stingray4:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Flight of the Pollinators4:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Kate Warne; I Am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle5:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Welcome Home Balto; Snow Jam5:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Hero Hit Parade; Trouble at the Pet Wash6:00 pm
Odd Squad
Two Agents and a Baby; Ocean and the Fly6:30 pm
Arthur
Feeling Flush; Family Fortune7:00 pm
WordGirl
Tobey’s Masterpiece; Chuck the Nice Pencil-Selling Guy7:30 pm
Cyberchase
Composting in the Clutch8:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Welcome Home Balto; Snow Jam8:30 pm

MeTV
10.1
 Gunsmoke
The Hunger12:00 pm
Bonanza
Rich Man, Poor Man1:00 pm
The Rifleman
Meeting at Midnight2:00 pm
The Rifleman
Nora2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Felizia Kingdom Story3:00 pm
Adam-12
A Rare Occasion4:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 124—Airport4:30 pm
The Flintstones
Hot Lips Hannigan5:00 pm
Happy Days
They’re Closing Inspiration Point5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
To Market, to Market6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Requiem for a Lightweight6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Barney’s Physical7:00 pm
Local Programming Gomer Pyle, USMC
To Watch a Thief8:00 pm
Green Acres
Parity Begins at Home8:30 pm

KSGWH
12.1
Inside Edition
12:30 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
TBA
2:00 pm
25 Words or Less
2:30 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
new TBA
4:00 pm
new TBA
5:00 pm
new KOTA Territory News @ 5:30
5:30 pm
new TBA
6:00 pm
TBA
6:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm

KSGW
12.2
new TBA
12:30 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
Inside Edition
4:00 pm
TBA
4:30 pm
Casper News Now @ 5pm
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
sports Stanley Cup Playoff: Game 6 (if necessary): Tampa Bay Lightning vs. Dallas …
Game 6 (if necessary): Stanley Cup Final6:00 pm

H&I
12.3
 House
Not Cancer12:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk Goes Underwater1:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk Falls in Love2:00 pm
MacGyver
Kill Zone3:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Recover Me4:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Something Borrowed5:00 pm
Star Trek
The Trouble with Tribbles6:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
The Offspring7:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Rejoined8:00 pm

K04GW-D
13.1
Let’s Go Luna!
Viva La Pasta / Arrievederci Acqua!12:30 pm
Local Programming Wild Kratts
The Amazing Creature Race1:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Winter Champions; Hus-keys2:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Helen Keller; I am Alexander Graham Bell2:30 pm
Odd Squad
Odd in 60 Seconds; Villain Networking3:00 pm
Arthur
Feeling Flush; Family Fortune3:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Top of the Sky; Jiggle Bones4:00 pm
Cyberchase
Composting in the Clutch4:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
09-28-20205:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Fort Worth6:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Coalville7:00 pm
new POV
Our Time Machine; Negative Space8:00 pm

K04GW-D2
13.2
 The Roosevelts: An Intimate History
The Fire of Life (1910-1919)12:00 pm
The African Americans: Many Rivers to Cross
The Black Atlantic (1500-1800)2:00 pm
South Dakota Focus
3:00 pm
France 24
4:00 pm
NHK Newsline
4:30 pm
Latino Americans
War and Peace5:00 pm
Latino Americans
The New Latinos6:00 pm
Local, USA
7:00 pm
Stories From the Stage
Sugar & Spice7:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
09-28-20208:00 pm

K04GW-D3
13.3
Ask This Old House
Shower Cartridge, Turning a Bowl12:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Barn in Snow Oval1:00 pm
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Ultimate Serger Techniques, Part 11:30 pm
Flavor of Poland
Poznan & Gniezno2:00 pm
Savor Dakota
2:30 pm
The Daytripper
Rockwall, TX3:00 pm
Fly Brother With Ernest White II
Tajikistan: Crown of the World3:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Venice: City of Dreams4:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Aegean Cuisine4:30 pm
Simply Ming
Ivan Orkin5:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Comfort Food Done Right5:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Chicken and Biscuits6:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Aegean Cuisine6:30 pm
This Old House Create Showcase: Detroit Project
Episode 37:00 pm
This Old House Create Showcase: Detroit Project
Episode 47:30 pm
Family Travel With Colleen Kelly
Shenandoah Valley, Virginia – Luray Caverns, Water Parks, and Lavender Farms8:00 pm
Fly Brother With Ernest White II
Tajikistan: Crown of the World8:30 pm

K28KM-D
14.1
new TBA
12:30 pm
The Talk
1:00 pm
TBA
2:00 pm
The Mel Robbins Show
3:00 pm
America’s Court With Judge Ross
What Happened to My Shed; You Rocked Me4:00 pm
Justice With Judge Mablean
Candy Cane Lane; Peace Out-fit4:30 pm
new TBA
5:00 pm
TBA
5:30 pm
TBA
6:00 pm
America Says
6:30 pm
The Neighborhood
Welcome To The Campaign7:00 pm
Young Sheldon
Pongo Pygmaeus and a Culture that Encourages Spitting7:29 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm

K28KM-D2
14.2
new TBA
12:30 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
Dateline
2:00 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
new TBA
4:00 pm
new TBA
4:30 pm
new K2 News @ 5
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
new K2 News @ 6
6:00 pm
new TBA
6:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm

KCLOHD
15.1
 The Talk
12:00 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
KELOLAND Living
2:00 pm
TBA
3:00 pm
TBA
3:30 pm
new KELOLAND News at Five
4:00 pm
new TBA
4:30 pm
new KELOLAND News at Six
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
The Neighborhood
Welcome To The Campaign6:00 pm
Young Sheldon
Pongo Pygmaeus and a Culture that Encourages Spitting6:29 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
new Manhunt: Deadly Games
Unabubba8:00 pm

KCLO
15.2
Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
12:30 pm
Inogen Portable Oxygen – No More Tanks!
1:00 pm
Local Programming new TBA
2:00 pm
Judge Jerry
10-15-20192:30 pm
Jerry Springer
We Got The Beef3:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Bros Get Brutal4:00 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Broadcast Wagstaff School News5:00 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Lindapendant Woman5:30 pm
Family Guy
No Country Club for Old Men6:00 pm
Family Guy
Baby, You Knock Me Out6:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm

KCLODT4
15.4
 American Greed
Raffaello Follieri12:00 pm
American Greed
The Mad Max of Wall Street1:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
3:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
“Crime Watch Daily” Special Edition: Oklahoma Rapist Cop4:00 pm
Local Programming The First 48
Blindsided6:00 pm
The First 48
20 Bucks; Family Friends7:00 pm
The First 48
Out of the Shadows; A Simple Plan8:00 pm

KNBND
21.1
PIYO WORKOUT!
12:30 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
TBA
2:00 pm
new TBA
2:30 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
new TBA
4:00 pm
new TBA
5:00 pm
new NewsCenter1 at 5:30
5:30 pm
new NewsCenter1 at 6PM
6:00 pm
TBA
6:30 pm
sports Stanley Cup Playoff: Game 6 (if necessary): Tampa Bay Lightning vs. Dallas …
Game 6 (if necessary): Stanley Cup Final7:00 pm

KWBHD
21.2
new TBA
12:30 pm
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
Sleep Away Camp Bully1:00 pm
Local Programming new TBA
2:00 pm
Local Programming Never Fear Power Outages
3:30 pm
Tummy Tuck
4:00 pm
TBA
4:30 pm
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
Feral Feline Frenzy; All-Star Package5:00 pm
TBA
5:30 pm
new TBA
6:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Birthright7:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Debt8:00 pm

METV
23.1
 Gunsmoke
The Hunger12:00 pm
Bonanza
Rich Man, Poor Man1:00 pm
The Rifleman
Meeting at Midnight2:00 pm
The Rifleman
Nora2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Felizia Kingdom Story3:00 pm
Adam-12
A Rare Occasion4:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 124—Airport4:30 pm
The Flintstones
Hot Lips Hannigan5:00 pm
Happy Days
They’re Closing Inspiration Point5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
To Market, to Market6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Requiem for a Lightweight6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Barney’s Physical7:00 pm
Local Programming Gomer Pyle, USMC
To Watch a Thief8:00 pm
Green Acres
Parity Begins at Home8:30 pm

H&I
23.2
 House
Not Cancer12:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk Goes Underwater1:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk Falls in Love2:00 pm
MacGyver
Kill Zone3:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Recover Me4:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Something Borrowed5:00 pm
Star Trek
The Trouble with Tribbles6:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
The Offspring7:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Rejoined8:00 pm

KWBH-LP
27
Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
12:30 pm
Inogen Portable Oxygen – No More Tanks!
1:00 pm
Local Programming new TBA
2:00 pm
Judge Jerry
10-15-20192:30 pm
Jerry Springer
We Got The Beef3:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Bros Get Brutal4:00 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Broadcast Wagstaff School News5:00 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Lindapendant Woman5:30 pm
Family Guy
No Country Club for Old Men6:00 pm
Family Guy
Baby, You Knock Me Out6:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm

KRPC
33.1
 Country Music Today
12:00 pm
Positively Paula
1:00 pm
Country Music Rewind
1:30 pm
Country Classics
2:00 pm
Reflections
2:30 pm
Bluegrass Ridge
3:00 pm
Country Music Today
3:30 pm
From the Vault: Country Standard Time
4:00 pm
Moving On
5:00 pm
Heartland
6:00 pm
Music City Tonight
7:00 pm
Country Music Rewind
8:30 pm

RETRO
33.2
 Naked City
Show Me the Way to Go Home12:00 pm
Route 66
Who in His Right Mind Needs a Nice Girl?1:00 pm
movie Impact
2:00 pm
The Genie from Down Under
Otto Rules OK4:00 pm
One Step Beyond
Reunion4:30 pm
Local Programming The Doctors
5:30 pm
Doctor Who
The Awakening – Part 16:00 pm
Doctor Who
The Awakening – Part 26:30 pm
Republic of Doyle
Blood Work7:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Day It Rained Forever8:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Long Years8:30 pm

REVN
33.3
Road Classics
12:30 pm
sports MotoWorld
1:00 pm
sports MotoWorld
1:30 pm
Motorhead Garage
2:00 pm
Brand New Muscle Car: Yenko Camaro
2:30 pm
OPGI
3:00 pm
The Lund International Truck & Jeep Show
3:30 pm
The Amazing World of Automobiles
4:00 pm
Cruise-In
5:00 pm
sports Hooked on Dirt
5:30 pm
My Classic Car
6:00 pm
My Classic Car
6:30 pm
V8TV
7:00 pm
Brand New Muscle Car: Yenko Camaro
7:30 pm
Cruise-In
8:00 pm
sports Hooked on Dirt
8:30 pm

TUFF
33.4
Motorz
12:30 pm
V8TV
1:00 pm
Racing Through Time
1:30 pm
sports Steel Dreams
2:30 pm
Da Vinci’s Inquest
3:00 pm
Get Reel Music Mix
4:00 pm
Lokar Car Show
4:30 pm
sports 1000cc Raw Thrill
5:00 pm
sports Planet X
5:30 pm
sports Bahama Lobster Pirates
6:00 pm
sports Bass Pro Shops Collegiate Bass Fishing Series
6:30 pm
Operation Repo
7:00 pm
Street Magic
7:30 pm
Chef Roc Approved
8:00 pm
V8TV
8:30 pm

KKRA
38
new TBA
12:30 pm
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
Sleep Away Camp Bully1:00 pm
Local Programming new TBA
2:00 pm
Local Programming Never Fear Power Outages
3:30 pm
Tummy Tuck
4:00 pm
TBA
4:30 pm
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
Feral Feline Frenzy; All-Star Package5:00 pm
TBA
5:30 pm
new TBA
6:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Birthright7:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Debt8:00 pm

KCPL
52
 Naked City
Show Me the Way to Go Home12:00 pm
Route 66
Who in His Right Mind Needs a Nice Girl?1:00 pm
movie Impact
2:00 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
TBA
4:00 pm
TBA
4:30 pm
TBA
5:00 pm
TBA
5:30 pm
Designing Spaces
6:00 pm
Ron Hazelton’s HouseCalls
04-27-202206:30 pm
Local Programming TBA
7:30 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm
TBA
8:30 pm

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.