4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               

ABCHD
3.1
AgDay
4:30 am
new America This Morning
5:00 am
new Good Morning KOTA Territory
5:30 am
new Good Morning America
7:00 am
Local Programming The View
10:00 am
new GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke
11:00 am
new KOTA News at Noon
12:00 pm
Inside Edition
12:30 pm

KOTADT2
3.2
Paid Program
4:30 am
The Dailey and Vincent Show
The Cleverlys5:00 am
The Dailey and Vincent Show
Dan Tyminski5:30 am
Coffee, Country & Cody
6:00 am
CMA Songwriters
Little Big Town9:00 am
Hee Haw
Conway Twitty, Loretta Lynn and Johnny Bench10:00 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Chickadee Returns11:00 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Clampetts Are Overdrawn11:30 am
F Troop
The Return of Wrongo Starr12:00 pm
F Troop
Survival of the Fittest12:30 pm

TRUCRIME
3.3
 City Confidential
Fairbanks: Mining for Murder4:00 am
City Confidential
St. Augustine: The Socialite and the Politician5:00 am
Dead of Night
I Die to Pieces6:00 am
Dead of Night
Nightclub Nightmare7:00 am
Murder She Solved
The Face of Justice8:00 am
Murder She Solved
Northern Nightmare9:00 am
Murder She Solved
Kansas Killer10:00 am
Murder She Solved
Free to Kill11:00 am
City Confidential
Boston: Betrayal in Beantown12:00 pm

K49LM-D
4.1
 Peter Bence: Around the World
3:30 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Functional Fitness
Diabetes5:30 am
Body Electric
6:00 am
Wild Kratts
Baby Tooth & Kid Musky6:30 am
Nature Cat
Ocean Commotion – Part 17:00 am
Arthur
Grandma Thora Appreciation Day; Fern’s Slumber Party7:30 am
Curious George
George Makes a Stand; Curious George Sees the Light8:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
The House That Ants Built/Special Places8:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Prince Wednesday Finds a Way to Play; Finding a Way to Play on Backwards Day9:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Lou Gehrig; I Am Marie Owens9:30 am
Molly of Denali
Sap Season; Book of Mammoths10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Drawing Noses; Pinkalicious on Ice10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Stargazing on the Night Train; Get Into Nature!11:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
The House That Ants Built/Special Places11:30 am
new Sesame Street
Humpty Dumpty’s Football Dream12:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
You Can’t Move the Moon; Lizardzilla!12:30 pm

K49LM-D2
4.2
Modern Pioneering With Georgia Pellegrini
Into the Garden4:30 am
Quilting Arts
Variety of Materials5:00 am
Painting and Travel With Roger & Sarah Bansemer
Glacier National Park5:30 am
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Glassblower6:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Adjustable Stool6:30 am
Mike Colameco’s Real Food
Hundred Acres; Vic’s (under construction)7:00 am
tasteMAKERS
Union Kitchen; Washington DC7:30 am
Passion Italy
Puglia8:00 am
Travelscope
Victoria, Australia8:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Greek Islands: Santorini, Mykonos, and Rhodes9:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Wintertime Discovery9:30 am
Mike Colameco’s Real Food
Hundred Acres; Vic’s (under construction)10:00 am
tasteMAKERS
Union Kitchen; Washington DC10:30 am
Quilting Arts
Variety of Materials11:00 am
Painting and Travel With Roger & Sarah Bansemer
Glacier National Park11:30 am
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Glassblower12:00 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Adjustable Stool12:30 pm

KIVVH
5.1
Local Programming Good Morning Black Hills
7:00 am
new Dr. Phil
Daughter Searches For Missing Mom8:00 am
The Kelly Clarkson Show
9:00 am
new The People’s Court
10:00 am
new Hot Bench
Desperate Landlord Scams Disabled Tenant?!11:00 am
Hot Bench
Divorcee Ditches Friend’s Sober Son11:30 am
Protection Court
You Do Have Rights, Dad; I Didn’t Sign Up for This Circus12:00 pm
Protection Court
Fantasy and Fetish; Ill Kill You and Your Mother In Honduras12:30 pm

KEVNHD
7.1
Local Programming Good Morning Black Hills
7:00 am
new Dr. Phil
Daughter Searches For Missing Mom8:00 am
The Kelly Clarkson Show
9:00 am
new The People’s Court
10:00 am
new Hot Bench
Desperate Landlord Scams Disabled Tenant?!11:00 am
Hot Bench
Divorcee Ditches Friend’s Sober Son11:30 am
Protection Court
You Do Have Rights, Dad; I Didn’t Sign Up for This Circus12:00 pm
Protection Court
Fantasy and Fetish; Ill Kill You and Your Mother In Honduras12:30 pm

K39LT-D
8.1
Sit and Be Fit
Flexibility and Range of Motion4:30 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Christmas Problem5:30 am
Hero Elementary
Bouncing Ideas; Leaning Tower, No Pizza6:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Lou Gehrig; I Am Marie Owens6:30 am
Curious George
George Makes a Stand; Curious George Sees the Light7:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel and Margaret Visit the Farm; Fireflies and Fireworks7:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Prince Wednesday Finds a Way to Play; Finding a Way to Play on Backwards Day8:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
The House That Ants Built/Special Places8:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Which Moon Is Best?; Detective Mindy9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Drawing Noses; Pinkalicious on Ice9:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Stargazing on the Night Train; Get Into Nature!10:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Aunt Violet the Pilot; Abra-Ca-Lifford!10:30 am
new Sesame Street
Humpty Dumpty’s Football Dream11:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
The House That Ants Built/Special Places11:30 am
Hero Elementary
Bouncing Ideas; Leaning Tower, No Pizza12:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
You Can’t Move the Moon; Lizardzilla!12:30 pm

K39LT-D2
8.2
Asia Insight
08-27-20204:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
5:00 am
Local Programming Independent Lens
Won’t You Be My Neighbor?6:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Growing up Black8:30 am
movie Lucy Worsley’s Royal Photo Album
9:00 am
new Illustrative Math
Grade 6, Unit 6, Lesson 6: Write Expressions Where Letters Stand For10:00 am
new Illustrative Math
Grade 7, Unit 5, Lesson 9: Multiplying Rational Numbers10:30 am
new Illustrative Math
Grade 8, Unit 6, Lesson 4: Fitting a Line to Data11:00 am
new Illustrative Math
Algebra 1, Unit 7, Lesson 4: Solving Quadratic Equations With the Zero11:30 am
NOVA
The Truth About Fat12:00 pm

K39LT-D3
8.3
Modern Pioneering With Georgia Pellegrini
Into the Garden4:30 am
Quilting Arts
Variety of Materials5:00 am
Painting and Travel With Roger & Sarah Bansemer
Glacier National Park5:30 am
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Glassblower6:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Adjustable Stool6:30 am
Mike Colameco’s Real Food
Hundred Acres; Vic’s (under construction)7:00 am
tasteMAKERS
Union Kitchen; Washington DC7:30 am
Passion Italy
Puglia8:00 am
Travelscope
Victoria, Australia8:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Greek Islands: Santorini, Mykonos, and Rhodes9:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Wintertime Discovery9:30 am
Mike Colameco’s Real Food
Hundred Acres; Vic’s (under construction)10:00 am
tasteMAKERS
Union Kitchen; Washington DC10:30 am
Quilting Arts
Variety of Materials11:00 am
Painting and Travel With Roger & Sarah Bansemer
Glacier National Park11:30 am
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Glassblower12:00 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Adjustable Stool12:30 pm

SDPB1
9.1
Sit and Be Fit
Flexibility and Range of Motion4:30 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Christmas Problem5:30 am
Hero Elementary
Bouncing Ideas; Leaning Tower, No Pizza6:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Lou Gehrig; I Am Marie Owens6:30 am
Curious George
George Makes a Stand; Curious George Sees the Light7:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel and Margaret Visit the Farm; Fireflies and Fireworks7:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Prince Wednesday Finds a Way to Play; Finding a Way to Play on Backwards Day8:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
The House That Ants Built/Special Places8:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Which Moon Is Best?; Detective Mindy9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Drawing Noses; Pinkalicious on Ice9:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Stargazing on the Night Train; Get Into Nature!10:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Aunt Violet the Pilot; Abra-Ca-Lifford!10:30 am
new Sesame Street
Humpty Dumpty’s Football Dream11:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
The House That Ants Built/Special Places11:30 am
Hero Elementary
Bouncing Ideas; Leaning Tower, No Pizza12:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
You Can’t Move the Moon; Lizardzilla!12:30 pm

SDPB2
9.2
Asia Insight
08-27-20204:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
5:00 am
Local Programming Independent Lens
Won’t You Be My Neighbor?6:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Growing up Black8:30 am
movie Lucy Worsley’s Royal Photo Album
9:00 am
new Illustrative Math
Grade 6, Unit 6, Lesson 6: Write Expressions Where Letters Stand For10:00 am
new Illustrative Math
Grade 7, Unit 5, Lesson 9: Multiplying Rational Numbers10:30 am
new Illustrative Math
Grade 8, Unit 6, Lesson 4: Fitting a Line to Data11:00 am
new Illustrative Math
Algebra 1, Unit 7, Lesson 4: Solving Quadratic Equations With the Zero11:30 am
NOVA
The Truth About Fat12:00 pm

SDPB3
9.3
Modern Pioneering With Georgia Pellegrini
Into the Garden4:30 am
Quilting Arts
Variety of Materials5:00 am
Painting and Travel With Roger & Sarah Bansemer
Glacier National Park5:30 am
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Glassblower6:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Adjustable Stool6:30 am
Mike Colameco’s Real Food
Hundred Acres; Vic’s (under construction)7:00 am
tasteMAKERS
Union Kitchen; Washington DC7:30 am
Passion Italy
Puglia8:00 am
Travelscope
Victoria, Australia8:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Greek Islands: Santorini, Mykonos, and Rhodes9:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Wintertime Discovery9:30 am
Mike Colameco’s Real Food
Hundred Acres; Vic’s (under construction)10:00 am
tasteMAKERS
Union Kitchen; Washington DC10:30 am
Quilting Arts
Variety of Materials11:00 am
Painting and Travel With Roger & Sarah Bansemer
Glacier National Park11:30 am
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Glassblower12:00 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Adjustable Stool12:30 pm

SDPB4
9.4
WordWorld
Flying Ant; The Dancing Duck Bonanza4:30 am
Peg + Cat
Peg and Cat Save the World: Part 15:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Big Bird; Chirp Flies the Coop5:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Rock & Roll Easter6:00 am
Super WHY!
The Adventures of Math-a-Million6:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Cha-Cha-Licious; Show and Smell7:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Red Beard the Pirate; The Space Race!7:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Where’s Luna?; Pulling Strings8:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Dinosaur Big City8:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
A Teeny Weeny Adventure; I See Seeds9:00 am
Martha Speaks
Raiders of the Lost Art; Martha Says It With Flowers9:30 am
Nature Cat
The Great Grasshopper Race; Fall for Hal10:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Solar System Bake-Off; Kid-Kart Derby10:30 am
Arthur
Arthur and the Crunch Cereal Contest; D.W. Flips11:00 am
Odd Squad
Sample of New York; It’s Not Easy Being Chill11:30 am
Cyberchase
Back to Canalia’s Future12:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Berry Itchy Day; Herring Eggs or Bust12:30 pm

MeTV
10.1
Dragnet
IAD – The Weekend4:30 am
Dragnet
Narco – Pill Maker5:00 am
I Love Lucy
Lucy’s Last Birthday5:30 am
Gilligan’s Island
Ship Ahoax6:00 am
My Three Sons
Robbie, the College Man6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver’s First Date7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Ward’s Golf Clubs7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Poison Pen Pal8:00 am
Matlock
The Power Brokers, Part 19:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Anniversary10:00 am
The Waltons
The Actress11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Caleb12:00 pm

KSGWH
12.1
AgDay
4:30 am
new America This Morning
5:00 am
new Good Morning KOTA Territory
5:30 am
new Good Morning America
7:00 am
Local Programming The View
10:00 am
new GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke
11:00 am
new KOTA News at Noon
12:00 pm
Inside Edition
12:30 pm

KSGW
12.2
Local Programming new Early Today
5:00 am
Wyoming News Now @ 5:30am
5:30 am
Wyoming News Now @ 6am
6:00 am
new Today
7:00 am
new Today 3rd Hour
9:00 am
new Today with Hoda & Jenna
10:00 am
The Rachael Ray Show
11:00 am
Wyoming News Now @ 12pm
12:00 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
12:30 pm

H&I
12.3
 Maverick
Maverick at Law4:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Prison Trail5:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Pay-Off at Pinto5:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Duke of Texas6:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Broken Image6:30 am
Rawhide
Incident at Alkali Sink7:00 am
The High Chaparral
Mark of the Turtle8:00 am
JAG
Straits of Malacca9:00 am
The District
Sacrifices10:00 am
House
11:00 am
House
Paternity12:00 pm

K04GW-D
13.1
Sit and Be Fit
Flexibility and Range of Motion4:30 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Christmas Problem5:30 am
Hero Elementary
Bouncing Ideas; Leaning Tower, No Pizza6:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Lou Gehrig; I Am Marie Owens6:30 am
Curious George
George Makes a Stand; Curious George Sees the Light7:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel and Margaret Visit the Farm; Fireflies and Fireworks7:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Prince Wednesday Finds a Way to Play; Finding a Way to Play on Backwards Day8:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
The House That Ants Built/Special Places8:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Which Moon Is Best?; Detective Mindy9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Drawing Noses; Pinkalicious on Ice9:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Stargazing on the Night Train; Get Into Nature!10:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Aunt Violet the Pilot; Abra-Ca-Lifford!10:30 am
new Sesame Street
Humpty Dumpty’s Football Dream11:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
The House That Ants Built/Special Places11:30 am
Hero Elementary
Bouncing Ideas; Leaning Tower, No Pizza12:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
You Can’t Move the Moon; Lizardzilla!12:30 pm

K04GW-D2
13.2
Asia Insight
08-27-20204:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
5:00 am
Local Programming Independent Lens
Won’t You Be My Neighbor?6:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Growing up Black8:30 am
movie Lucy Worsley’s Royal Photo Album
9:00 am
new Illustrative Math
Grade 6, Unit 6, Lesson 6: Write Expressions Where Letters Stand For10:00 am
new Illustrative Math
Grade 7, Unit 5, Lesson 9: Multiplying Rational Numbers10:30 am
new Illustrative Math
Grade 8, Unit 6, Lesson 4: Fitting a Line to Data11:00 am
new Illustrative Math
Algebra 1, Unit 7, Lesson 4: Solving Quadratic Equations With the Zero11:30 am
NOVA
The Truth About Fat12:00 pm

K04GW-D3
13.3
Modern Pioneering With Georgia Pellegrini
Into the Garden4:30 am
Quilting Arts
Variety of Materials5:00 am
Painting and Travel With Roger & Sarah Bansemer
Glacier National Park5:30 am
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Glassblower6:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Adjustable Stool6:30 am
Mike Colameco’s Real Food
Hundred Acres; Vic’s (under construction)7:00 am
tasteMAKERS
Union Kitchen; Washington DC7:30 am
Passion Italy
Puglia8:00 am
Travelscope
Victoria, Australia8:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Greek Islands: Santorini, Mykonos, and Rhodes9:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Wintertime Discovery9:30 am
Mike Colameco’s Real Food
Hundred Acres; Vic’s (under construction)10:00 am
tasteMAKERS
Union Kitchen; Washington DC10:30 am
Quilting Arts
Variety of Materials11:00 am
Painting and Travel With Roger & Sarah Bansemer
Glacier National Park11:30 am
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Glassblower12:00 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Adjustable Stool12:30 pm

K28KM-D
14.1
Local Programming new CBS Morning News
6:30 am
new CBS This Morning
7:00 am
Local Programming new The Price Is Right
10:00 am
new The Young and the Restless
11:00 am
new Extra
11-30-202012:00 pm
new The Bold and the Beautiful
12:30 pm

K28KM-D2
14.2
new America This Morning
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
new Good Morning Wyoming
5:30 am
new Good Morning America
7:00 am
The View
9:00 am
The Kelly Clarkson Show
10:00 am
new GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke
11:00 am
new K2 News @ Noon
12:00 pm
new Access Hollywood
11-30-202012:30 pm

KCLOHD
15.1
new  KELOLAND This Morning
3:30 am
new CBS This Morning
6:00 am
new Let’s Make a Deal
8:00 am
new The Price Is Right
9:00 am
new The Young and the Restless
10:00 am
new Midday in KELOLAND
11:00 am
new The Bold and the Beautiful
11:30 am
The Talk
12:00 pm

KCLO
15.2
Local Programming Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
6:00 am
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
10-30-20186:30 am
Judge Jerry
Abra is suing the defendant, Hezekiah, in the amount of $2,000 for vehicle repairs7:00 am
Judge Jerry
7:30 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
Steve, I Hope I’m the Father8:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
Women Accused of Criminal Betrayals9:00 am
Maury
Pregnant at 17…Stop Denying My Daughter’s Baby!10:00 am
Maury
DNA Truth…Did 2 Different Men Father My Twins?11:00 am
Local Programming

ION
15.3
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
4:30 am
Law & Order
Boy Gone Astray5:00 am
Law & Order
Doped6:00 am
Law & Order
For the Defense7:00 am
Law & Order
Shotgun8:00 am
Local Programming Criminal Minds
The Witness10:00 am
Criminal Minds
‘Til Death Do Us Part11:00 am
Criminal Minds
Outlaw12:00 pm

KCLODT4
15.4
 Scandal
Day 1014:00 am
American Greed
Raiders of the Lost Retirement; Deceitful Dad and the Missing Millions5:00 am
American Greed
Phony Phone Calls; Heavy Metal Fraud6:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
7:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Murder of a Fashion Icon8:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
The Dumb Crook8:30 am
It Takes a Killer
A Fugitive and a Killer9:00 am
It Takes a Killer
A Random Rampage9:30 am
It Takes a Killer
The Poughkeepsie Predator10:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Of Disbelief & Death10:30 am
The FBI Files
Polly Klaas Kidnapped11:00 am
American Greed
The Mormon Madoff12:00 pm

KNBND
21.1
 Overnight Radar
2:01 am
new Early Today
5:00 am
NewsCenter1 Early Edition
5:30 am
new NewsCenter1 Today
6:00 am
new Today
7:00 am
new Today 3rd Hour
9:00 am
new Today with Hoda & Jenna
10:00 am
ES.TV
10-27-202011:00 am
Recipe TV
Episode 711:30 am
Funny You Should Ask
09-15-202012:00 pm
Local Programming

KWBHD
21.2
 Overnight Radar
10:30 pm
Overnight Radar
5:00 am
Local Programming Newscenter1 Today
8:00 am
Local Programming new Divorce Court
Levi Cornwell v Jennifer Dorr10:00 am
Divorce Court
Chandra Moore v Larry Shephard10:30 am
Local Programming Recipe TV
Episode 712:00 pm
new RightThisMinute
12:30 pm

METV
23.1
Dragnet
IAD – The Weekend4:30 am
Dragnet
Narco – Pill Maker5:00 am
I Love Lucy
Lucy’s Last Birthday5:30 am
Gilligan’s Island
Ship Ahoax6:00 am
My Three Sons
Robbie, the College Man6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver’s First Date7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Ward’s Golf Clubs7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Poison Pen Pal8:00 am
Matlock
The Power Brokers, Part 19:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Anniversary10:00 am
The Waltons
The Actress11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Caleb12:00 pm

H&I
23.2
 Maverick
Maverick at Law4:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Prison Trail5:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Pay-Off at Pinto5:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Duke of Texas6:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Broken Image6:30 am
Rawhide
Incident at Alkali Sink7:00 am
The High Chaparral
Mark of the Turtle8:00 am
JAG
Straits of Malacca9:00 am
The District
Sacrifices10:00 am
House
11:00 am
House
Paternity12:00 pm

KWBH-LP
27
Local Programming Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
6:00 am
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
10-30-20186:30 am
Judge Jerry
Abra is suing the defendant, Hezekiah, in the amount of $2,000 for vehicle repairs7:00 am
Judge Jerry
7:30 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
Steve, I Hope I’m the Father8:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
Women Accused of Criminal Betrayals9:00 am
Maury
Pregnant at 17…Stop Denying My Daughter’s Baby!10:00 am
Maury
DNA Truth…Did 2 Different Men Father My Twins?11:00 am
Local Programming

KRPC
33.1
 Country Music Today
4:00 am
Morning Beats
7:00 am
Small Town Big Deal
7:30 am
Today’s Wild West
8:00 am
Morning Beats
8:30 am
From the Vault: Country Standard Time
9:00 am
Southern Fried Fitness
10:00 am
Celebrity Kitchen
10:30 am
Crook & Chase Classics
11:00 am
Country Music Today
12:00 pm

RETRO
33.2
Local Programming Daytime
6:00 am
Morning Beats
7:00 am
The Adventures of Ozzie & Harriet
7:30 am
Petticoat Junction
8:00 am
Dangerous Assignment
8:30 am
Shotgun Slade
9:00 am
Adventures of Annie Oakley
9:30 am
The Doctors
10:00 am
Ray Bradbury Theater
10:30 am
Police Surgeon
11:00 am
The Adventures of Sherlock Holmes
11:30 am
Naked City
12:00 pm

REVN
33.3
Local Programming sports Superlift Off-Road Adventures
6:00 am
sports Personal Watercraft TV
6:30 am
World of Collector Cars
7:00 am
My Classic Car
7:30 am
Reality Rides
8:00 am
Reality Rides
8:30 am
Sport Compact TV
9:00 am
World of Collector Cars
9:30 am
My Classic Car
10:00 am
Dream Car Garage
10:30 am
Reality Rides
11:00 am
Reality Rides
11:30 am
sports Superlift Off-Road Adventures
12:00 pm
Road Classics
12:30 pm

TUFF
33.4
Local Programming Laura McKenzie’s Traveler
6:00 am
Missing
6:30 am
sports American Shooter
7:00 am
Only In
7:30 am
50 Plus Prime
8:00 am
Hiring America
8:30 am
sports Fusion TV
9:00 am
sports Fishful Thinking
10:00 am
Great Outdoorsman
10:30 am
Daily Flash
11:00 am
sports Ride Guide Mountain Bike Show
12:00 pm
Motorz
12:30 pm

KKRA
38
 Overnight Radar
10:30 pm
Overnight Radar
5:00 am
Local Programming Newscenter1 Today
8:00 am
Local Programming new Divorce Court
Levi Cornwell v Jennifer Dorr10:00 am
Divorce Court
Chandra Moore v Larry Shephard10:30 am
Local Programming Recipe TV
Episode 712:00 pm
new RightThisMinute
12:30 pm

KCPL
52
 Shepherd’s Chapel
11:00 pm
The Centsables
6:00 am
Hot Products
6:30 am
Hot Products
7:00 am
Hot Products
7:30 am
Shepherd’s Chapel
8:00 am
Forensic Files
Sole Survivor9:00 am
Forensic Files
Pressed for Crime9:30 am
The Balancing Act
10:00 am
The Balancing Act
10:30 am
Police Surgeon
11:00 am
The Adventures of Sherlock Holmes
11:30 am
Naked City
12:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide

America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.