5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               

ABCHD
3.1
new Good Morning KOTA Territory
5:30 am
new Good Morning America
7:00 am
TBA
9:00 am
The View
10:00 am
GMA3: What You Need To Know
11:00 am
new KOTA News at Noon
12:00 pm
Inside Edition
12:30 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm

K49LM-D
4.1
Yoga in Practice
The Inner Fire of Transformation5:30 am
Body Electric
6:00 am
Wild Kratts
Lemur Legs6:30 am
Nature Cat
Runaway Pumpkin; Lady Bug Tough7:00 am
Arthur
Dear Adil; Bitzi’s Break-Up7:30 am
Curious George
Keep Out Cows; Curious George and the Missing Piece8:00 am
TBA
8:30 am
Curious George: A Halloween Boo Fest
A Halloween Boo Fest9:00 am
Molly of Denali
Tooth or Consequences; Qyah Spy10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Spoon Sounds;Robotta the Artiste10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
One Big Dinosaur; Play Date With Annie11:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Things That Go Bump; Sherlock Bones11:30 am
new Sesame Street
Elmo’s Good Luck Charm12:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Where’s Luna?; Pulling Strings12:30 pm
Fit 2 Stitch
Overview of the Leather Industry and Added Trims Options1:00 pm
Wyland’s Art Studio
Mt. Hood1:30 pm

K49LM-D2
4.2
Painting With Paulson
Anticipation I5:30 am
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Table Maker6:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Workshop Tips & Tricks6:30 am
Mike Colameco’s Real Food
East Williamsburg; Bushwick, Brooklyn7:00 am
tasteMAKERS
Shelled Out7:30 am
Wild Travels
Episode 28:00 am
Travelscope
Chile: The Driest Place on Earth8:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Romania9:00 am
TBA
9:30 am
Mike Colameco’s Real Food
East Williamsburg; Bushwick, Brooklyn10:00 am
tasteMAKERS
Shelled Out10:30 am
Quilting Arts
3d Stitching11:00 am
Painting With Paulson
Anticipation I11:30 am
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Table Maker12:00 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Workshop Tips & Tricks12:30 pm
TBA
1:00 pm
Quilting Arts
3d Stitching1:30 pm

KIVVH
5.1
The Big Bang Theory
The Meemaw Materialization5:30 am
Judge Judy
Advocate Against Horse Slaughter6:00 am
Judge Judy
You’ll Get Dizzy from All the Lying; Clueless Mechanic or Clever Thief?!6:30 am
Good Morning Black Hills
7:00 am
new TBA
8:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am
new TBA
11:00 am
Hot Bench
My Dog Ate the Contract!; Rapper Mechanic Fail11:30 am
Protection Court
My Mom Attacked Me; I Got the Dog12:00 pm
Protection Court
Lost Letters; I’ll Get Deported Today12:30 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm

KEVNHD
7.1
The Big Bang Theory
The Meemaw Materialization5:30 am
Judge Judy
Advocate Against Horse Slaughter6:00 am
Judge Judy
You’ll Get Dizzy from All the Lying; Clueless Mechanic or Clever Thief?!6:30 am
Good Morning Black Hills
7:00 am
new TBA
8:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am
new TBA
11:00 am
Hot Bench
My Dog Ate the Contract!; Rapper Mechanic Fail11:30 am
Protection Court
My Mom Attacked Me; I Got the Dog12:00 pm
Protection Court
Lost Letters; I’ll Get Deported Today12:30 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm

K39LT-D
8.1
Peg + Cat
The Baby Problem; The Sparkling Sphere Problem5:30 am
Hero Elementary
Dog in the Fog; Bye, Bye Dragonfly6:00 am
TBA
6:30 am
Curious George
Keep Out Cows; Curious George and the Missing Piece7:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Takes His Time; Sometimes It’s Good to Go Slow7:30 am
Curious George: A Halloween Boo Fest
A Halloween Boo Fest8:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Sunday Drive9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Spoon Sounds;Robotta the Artiste9:30 am
Dinosaur Train
One Big Dinosaur; Play Date With Annie10:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Things That Go Bump; Sherlock Bones10:30 am
new Sesame Street
Elmo’s Good Luck Charm11:00 am
TBA
11:30 am
Hero Elementary
Dog in the Fog; Bye, Bye Dragonfly12:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Where’s Luna?; Pulling Strings12:30 pm
Curious Crew
Electromagnetism1:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Lemur Legs1:30 pm

K39LT-D2
8.2
Local Programming POV Shorts
Drawing on Experience6:00 am
TBA
6:30 am
TBA
8:00 am
movie Dream Land: Little Rock’s West 9th Street
9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am
new TBA
10:30 am
new TBA
11:00 am
new TBA
11:30 am
The Story of China
Ancestors; Silk Roads and China Ships12:00 pm

K39LT-D3
8.3
Painting With Paulson
Anticipation I5:30 am
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Table Maker6:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Workshop Tips & Tricks6:30 am
Mike Colameco’s Real Food
East Williamsburg; Bushwick, Brooklyn7:00 am
tasteMAKERS
Shelled Out7:30 am
Wild Travels
Episode 28:00 am
Travelscope
Chile: The Driest Place on Earth8:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Romania9:00 am
TBA
9:30 am
Mike Colameco’s Real Food
East Williamsburg; Bushwick, Brooklyn10:00 am
tasteMAKERS
Shelled Out10:30 am
Quilting Arts
3d Stitching11:00 am
Painting With Paulson
Anticipation I11:30 am
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Table Maker12:00 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Workshop Tips & Tricks12:30 pm
TBA
1:00 pm
Quilting Arts
3d Stitching1:30 pm

SDPB1
9.1
Peg + Cat
The Baby Problem; The Sparkling Sphere Problem5:30 am
Hero Elementary
Dog in the Fog; Bye, Bye Dragonfly6:00 am
TBA
6:30 am
Curious George
Keep Out Cows; Curious George and the Missing Piece7:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Takes His Time; Sometimes It’s Good to Go Slow7:30 am
Curious George: A Halloween Boo Fest
A Halloween Boo Fest8:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Sunday Drive9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Spoon Sounds;Robotta the Artiste9:30 am
Dinosaur Train
One Big Dinosaur; Play Date With Annie10:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Things That Go Bump; Sherlock Bones10:30 am
new Sesame Street
Elmo’s Good Luck Charm11:00 am
TBA
11:30 am
Hero Elementary
Dog in the Fog; Bye, Bye Dragonfly12:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Where’s Luna?; Pulling Strings12:30 pm
Curious Crew
Electromagnetism1:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Lemur Legs1:30 pm

SDPB2
9.2
Local Programming POV Shorts
Drawing on Experience6:00 am
TBA
6:30 am
TBA
8:00 am
movie Dream Land: Little Rock’s West 9th Street
9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am
new TBA
10:30 am
new TBA
11:00 am
new TBA
11:30 am
The Story of China
Ancestors; Silk Roads and China Ships12:00 pm

SDPB3
9.3
Painting With Paulson
Anticipation I5:30 am
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Table Maker6:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Workshop Tips & Tricks6:30 am
Mike Colameco’s Real Food
East Williamsburg; Bushwick, Brooklyn7:00 am
tasteMAKERS
Shelled Out7:30 am
Wild Travels
Episode 28:00 am
Travelscope
Chile: The Driest Place on Earth8:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Romania9:00 am
TBA
9:30 am
Mike Colameco’s Real Food
East Williamsburg; Bushwick, Brooklyn10:00 am
tasteMAKERS
Shelled Out10:30 am
Quilting Arts
3d Stitching11:00 am
Painting With Paulson
Anticipation I11:30 am
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Table Maker12:00 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Workshop Tips & Tricks12:30 pm
TBA
1:00 pm
Quilting Arts
3d Stitching1:30 pm

SDPB4
9.4
Peep and the Big Wide World
Under Duck; All Fall Down5:30 am
Wild Kratts: Creepy Creatures
Creepy Creatures6:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Best Day Ever; Catchy Song7:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Too Many Pets; Clifford?S on His Own7:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Beat the Beat; Rhinoceros or Bust8:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Arnie Rides the Flatcar; Old Reliable8:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Sniff and Seek; Aye Aye!9:00 am
Martha Speaks
The Dog Did It; Martha Out West9:30 am
Nature Cat
Onward and Songward; Why Did the Turtle Cross the Road?10:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Sunday Drive10:30 am
Arthur
Dear Adil; Bitzi’s Break-Up11:00 am
Odd Squad
Saving Agent Orson; The Scientist11:30 am
Cyberchase
Pursuit of the Prism of Power12:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Winter Champions; Hus-keys12:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Best Day Ever; Catchy Song1:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
The Paper Trail; Bath Time1:30 pm

MeTV
10.1
I Love Lucy
Lucy Gets Ricky on the Radio5:30 am
Gilligan’s Island
Good-bye Old Paint6:00 am
My Three Sons
The Sure Thing6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Wally’s Play7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Last Day of School7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Barefaced Witness8:00 am
Matlock
The Judge9:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Pilot Episode10:00 am
The Waltons
The Gold Watch11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Panacea Sykes12:00 pm
Bonanza
The Cheating Game1:00 pm

KSGWH
12.1
new Good Morning KOTA Territory
5:30 am
new Good Morning America
7:00 am
TBA
9:00 am
The View
10:00 am
GMA3: What You Need To Know
11:00 am
new KOTA News at Noon
12:00 pm
Inside Edition
12:30 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm

KSGW
12.2
Wyoming News Now @ 5:30am
5:30 am
Wyoming News Now @ 6am
6:00 am
new TBA
7:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am
new TBA
11:00 am
Wyoming News Now @ 12pm
12:00 pm
new TBA
12:30 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm

H&I
12.3
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Ricochet5:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Naked Gun6:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
One Came Back6:30 am
Rawhide
Incident of the Hunter7:00 am
The High Chaparral
A Matter of Survival8:00 am
JAG
Pulse Rate9:00 am
The District
Melt Down10:00 am
House
Moving the Chains11:00 am
House
5 to 912:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk and the Marathon Man1:00 pm

K04GW-D
13.1
Peg + Cat
The Baby Problem; The Sparkling Sphere Problem5:30 am
Hero Elementary
Dog in the Fog; Bye, Bye Dragonfly6:00 am
TBA
6:30 am
Curious George
Keep Out Cows; Curious George and the Missing Piece7:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Takes His Time; Sometimes It’s Good to Go Slow7:30 am
Curious George: A Halloween Boo Fest
A Halloween Boo Fest8:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Sunday Drive9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Spoon Sounds;Robotta the Artiste9:30 am
Dinosaur Train
One Big Dinosaur; Play Date With Annie10:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Things That Go Bump; Sherlock Bones10:30 am
new Sesame Street
Elmo’s Good Luck Charm11:00 am
TBA
11:30 am
Hero Elementary
Dog in the Fog; Bye, Bye Dragonfly12:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Where’s Luna?; Pulling Strings12:30 pm
Curious Crew
Electromagnetism1:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Lemur Legs1:30 pm

K04GW-D2
13.2
Local Programming POV Shorts
Drawing on Experience6:00 am
TBA
6:30 am
TBA
8:00 am
movie Dream Land: Little Rock’s West 9th Street
9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am
new TBA
10:30 am
new TBA
11:00 am
new TBA
11:30 am
The Story of China
Ancestors; Silk Roads and China Ships12:00 pm

K04GW-D3
13.3
Painting With Paulson
Anticipation I5:30 am
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Table Maker6:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Workshop Tips & Tricks6:30 am
Mike Colameco’s Real Food
East Williamsburg; Bushwick, Brooklyn7:00 am
tasteMAKERS
Shelled Out7:30 am
Wild Travels
Episode 28:00 am
Travelscope
Chile: The Driest Place on Earth8:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Romania9:00 am
TBA
9:30 am
Mike Colameco’s Real Food
East Williamsburg; Bushwick, Brooklyn10:00 am
tasteMAKERS
Shelled Out10:30 am
Quilting Arts
3d Stitching11:00 am
Painting With Paulson
Anticipation I11:30 am
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Table Maker12:00 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Workshop Tips & Tricks12:30 pm
TBA
1:00 pm
Quilting Arts
3d Stitching1:30 pm

K28KM-D
14.1
Local Programming new TBA
6:30 am
new TBA
7:00 am
TBA
9:00 am
TBA
10:00 am
new TBA
11:00 am
new TBA
12:00 pm
new TBA
12:30 pm
Local Programming

K28KM-D2
14.2
new Good Morning Wyoming
5:30 am
new Good Morning America
7:00 am
The View
9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am
GMA3: What You Need To Know
11:00 am
new K2 News @ Noon
12:00 pm
new TBA
12:30 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm

KCLOHD
15.1
new  KELOLAND This Morning
3:30 am
new TBA
6:00 am
Let’s Make a Deal
04-26-20198:00 am
TBA
9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am
new Midday in KELOLAND
11:00 am
new TBA
11:30 am
Local Programming new TBA
1:00 pm

KCLO
15.2
Inogen Portable Oxygen – No More Tanks!
5:30 am
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
6:00 am
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
09-20-20186:30 am
Judge Jerry
7:00 am
Judge Jerry
7:30 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
I Was 16 and a Virgin…You’re the Father8:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am
Maury
10:00 am
Maury
11:00 am
Local Programming Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
12:30 pm
Local Programming Lung Cancer From Asbestos?
1:30 pm

ION
15.3
 Law & Order
Immortal5:00 am
Law & Order
Love Eternal6:00 am
Law & Order
Rubber Room7:00 am
Law & Order
American Jihad8:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Stepping Stone9:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Wrong Side of the Bars10:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Chin Check11:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Now Is Always Temporary12:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Thirty Balloons1:00 pm

KCLODT4
15.4
 American Greed
A Con Man’s Deadly Revenge5:00 am
American Greed
The Playboy of Indiana6:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Larry Nassar Survivor Sit Down7:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
On the Hunt for Humans8:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
British Pub Massacre8:30 am
It Takes a Killer
A Wife Goes Missing9:00 am
It Takes a Killer
The Mutilator of Baton Rouge9:30 am
It Takes a Killer
The Vampire Teens10:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Murder for Millions10:30 am
The FBI Files
Human Prey11:00 am
American Greed
Religious Prey: Greater Ministries Int’l; It Takes a Thief12:00 pm
American Greed
Ea$y Being Green1:00 pm

KNBND
21.1
NewsCenter1 Early Edition
5:30 am
new NewsCenter1 Today
6:00 am
new TBA
7:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am
TBA
11:00 am
TBA
11:30 am
TBA
12:00 pm
White House Chess Set
12:30 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm

KWBHD
21.2
 Overnight Radar
5:00 am
Never Fear Power Outages
7:00 am
Local Programming Newscenter1 Today
8:00 am
Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
9:00 am
Tummy Tuck
9:30 am
new TBA
10:00 am
TBA
10:30 am
Never Fear Power Outages
11:00 am
Local Programming TBA
12:00 pm
new TBA
12:30 pm
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
1:00 pm
Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
1:30 pm

METV
23.1
I Love Lucy
Lucy Gets Ricky on the Radio5:30 am
Gilligan’s Island
Good-bye Old Paint6:00 am
My Three Sons
The Sure Thing6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Wally’s Play7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Last Day of School7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Barefaced Witness8:00 am
Matlock
The Judge9:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Pilot Episode10:00 am
The Waltons
The Gold Watch11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Panacea Sykes12:00 pm
Bonanza
The Cheating Game1:00 pm

H&I
23.2
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Ricochet5:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Naked Gun6:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
One Came Back6:30 am
Rawhide
Incident of the Hunter7:00 am
The High Chaparral
A Matter of Survival8:00 am
JAG
Pulse Rate9:00 am
The District
Melt Down10:00 am
House
Moving the Chains11:00 am
House
5 to 912:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk and the Marathon Man1:00 pm

KWBH-LP
27
Inogen Portable Oxygen – No More Tanks!
5:30 am
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
6:00 am
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
09-20-20186:30 am
Judge Jerry
7:00 am
Judge Jerry
7:30 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
I Was 16 and a Virgin…You’re the Father8:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am
Maury
10:00 am
Maury
11:00 am
Local Programming Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
12:30 pm
Local Programming Lung Cancer From Asbestos?
1:30 pm

KRPC
33.1
 Country Music Today
4:00 am
Morning Beats
7:00 am
Coop Dreams
7:30 am
Expedition Texas
8:00 am
Morning Beats
8:30 am
From the Vault: Country Standard Time
9:00 am
Southern Fried Fitness
10:00 am
Celebrity Kitchen
10:30 am
Crook & Chase Classics
11:00 am
Country Music Today
12:00 pm
Small Town Big Deal
1:00 pm
Country Music Rewind
1:30 pm

RETRO
33.2
Local Programming Daytime
6:00 am
Morning Beats
7:00 am
The Adventures of Ozzie & Harriet
The Weekend Vacation7:30 am
The Lucy Show
8:00 am
Public Defender
Badge of Honor8:30 am
The Roy Rogers Show
Ranch War9:00 am
Adventures of Annie Oakley
Powder Rock Stampede9:30 am
The Doctors
10:00 am
Ray Bradbury Theater
Exorcism10:30 am
Police Surgeon
11:00 am
The Adventures of Sherlock Holmes
The Case of the Careless Suffragette11:30 am
Naked City
The Sweetly Smiling Face of Truth12:00 pm
Route 66
The Quick and the Dead1:00 pm

REVN
33.3
Local Programming sports Superlift Off-Road Adventures
6:00 am
sports Personal Watercraft TV
6:30 am
World of Collector Cars
7:00 am
My Classic Car
7:30 am
Reality Rides
8:00 am
Reality Rides
8:30 am
Sport Compact TV
9:00 am
World of Collector Cars
9:30 am
My Classic Car
10:00 am
Dream Car Garage
10:30 am
Reality Rides
11:00 am
Reality Rides
11:30 am
sports Superlift Off-Road Adventures
12:00 pm
Road Classics
12:30 pm
sports MotoWorld
1:00 pm
sports MotoWorld
1:30 pm

TUFF
33.4
Local Programming P. Allen Smith Garden Style
6:00 am
Real Life 101
6:30 am
sports American Shooter
7:00 am
Globetrotting
7:30 am
Wow, I Never Knew That!
8:00 am
Military Makeover
8:30 am
sports Fusion TV
9:00 am
sports Jimmy Houston Outdoors
10:00 am
Great Outdoorsman
10:30 am
Daily Flash
11:00 am
sports Ride Guide Mountain Bike Show
12:00 pm
Motorz
12:30 pm
sports Race Central TV
1:00 pm
sports Planet X
1:30 pm

KKRA
38
 Overnight Radar
5:00 am
Never Fear Power Outages
7:00 am
Local Programming Newscenter1 Today
8:00 am
Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
9:00 am
Tummy Tuck
9:30 am
new TBA
10:00 am
TBA
10:30 am
Never Fear Power Outages
11:00 am
Local Programming TBA
12:00 pm
new TBA
12:30 pm
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
1:00 pm
Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
1:30 pm

KCPL
52
 Shepherd’s Chapel
11:00 pm
Animal Rescue
09-18-20176:00 am
Hot Products
6:30 am
Hot Products
7:00 am
Hot Products
7:30 am
Shepherd’s Chapel
8:00 am
Forensic Files
Penchant for Poison9:00 am
Forensic Files
High ‘n Dry9:30 am
The Balancing Act
10:00 am
The Balancing Act
10:30 am
Police Surgeon
11:00 am
The Adventures of Sherlock Holmes
The Case of the Careless Suffragette11:30 am
Naked City
The Sweetly Smiling Face of Truth12:00 pm
Route 66
The Quick and the Dead1:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide

America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.