Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Hot Springs, SD 57747  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               

KOTAH
3.1
  new    The Good Doctor
Mutations9:00 pm
  new   KOTA Territory News @ 10
10:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
10:35 pm
  new   Nightline
11:37 pm
  new   Extra
01-20-202012:05 am
TMZ
12:35 am
  new   DailyMailTV
01-20-20201:05 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
  new   World News Now
2:30 am
AgDay
4:30 am
  new   America This Morning
5:00 am
  new   Good Morning KOTA Territory 
5:30 am

KOTA3
3.3
My Opry Debut
9:30 pm
Opry Anniversary
10:00 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Local Programming

K49LM-D
4.1
 History Detectives
Episode 10089:00 pm
Hidden Britain By Drone
Episode 110:00 pm
  new   Amanpour and Company
01-20-202011:00 pm
PBS NewsHour
01-20-202012:00 am
Antiques Roadshow
Winterthur Museum, Garden & Library Hour 31:00 am
  new   No Passport Required
Los Angeles2:00 am
History Detectives
Episode 10083:00 am
Hidden Britain By Drone
Episode 14:00 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Happy Yoga With Sarah Starr
Glowing Sunflower Sunset5:30 am

K49LM-D2
4.2
 Live From the Dennison Lodge
Donna Hughes9:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
01-20-202010:00 pm
BBC World News
11:00 pm
The Day
11:30 pm
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Latin Twist12:00 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
French Eggs12:30 am
Joanne Weir Gets Fresh
Fresh Bread1:00 am
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Santorini: Flavors of a Volcano1:30 am
This Old House
2:00 am
Ask This Old House
2:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Basque Country3:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Autumn Distinction3:30 am
For Your Home
Greening Your Garden4:00 am
J Schwanke's Life in Bloom
All Foliage: Living Green4:30 am
Fons & Porter's Love of Quilting
Refracted Fire5:00 am
Best of Simply Painting Across Europe
The Cattle Raid of Cooley5:30 am

KIVVH
5.1
  new    KEVN Black Hills FOX News
9:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Sarah Like Puny Alan10:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Adhesive Duck Deficiency10:30 pm
Last Man Standing
The Dad Hat11:00 pm
Last Man Standing
The Big Sleepover11:30 pm
Modern Family
Boys' Night12:00 am
Modern Family
The Musical Man12:30 am
Mike & Molly
Mike's Apartment1:00 am
Mom
A Commemorative Coin and a Misshapen Head1:30 am
Impractical Jokers
Sneaking Number Twos, Going Number One2:00 am
Pawn Stars
Over the Top2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am

KEVNHD
7.1
  new    KEVN Black Hills FOX News
9:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Sarah Like Puny Alan10:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Adhesive Duck Deficiency10:30 pm
Last Man Standing
The Dad Hat11:00 pm
Last Man Standing
The Big Sleepover11:30 pm
Modern Family
Boys' Night12:00 am
Modern Family
The Musical Man12:30 am
Mike & Molly
Mike's Apartment1:00 am
Mom
A Commemorative Coin and a Misshapen Head1:30 am
Impractical Jokers
Sneaking Number Twos, Going Number One2:00 am
Pawn Stars
Over the Top2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am

K15IZ-D
8.1
  new   Amanpour and Company
01-20-20209:30 pm
BBC World News
10:30 pm
MN Original
The Telling Project, Mark Rivard, Desdamona11:00 pm
A Chef's Life
WANTED: Broccoli11:30 pm
Dakota Life
12:00 am
Vienna Blood
The Last Seance12:30 am
Sanditon on Masterpiece
Episode Three1:30 am
Howards End on Masterpiece
Episode Two2:30 am
  movie   Emery Blagdon and His Healing Machine
3:30 am
NHK Newsline
4:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Posture4:30 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Birthday Cake Problem; The Doohickey Problem5:30 am

K15IZ-D2
8.2
BBC World News
9:30 pm
American Experience
Roads to Memphis10:00 pm
AfroPop: The Ultimate Cultural Exchange
My Friend Fela and Birth of Afrobeat11:00 pm
Stories From the Stage
Family Business12:30 am
PBS NewsHour
01-20-20201:00 am
Amanpour and Company
01-17-20202:00 am
Sinking Cities
Tokyo3:00 am
BBC World News
4:00 am
  new   Asia Insight
4:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
5:00 am
Local Programming

K15IZ-D3
8.3
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Autumn Distinction9:30 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Boseman, Montana10:00 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Spring Dinner for Company10:30 pm
Simply Ming
Carla Hall11:00 pm
Cook's Country
Regional Italian American Favorites11:30 pm
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Latin Twist12:00 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
French Eggs12:30 am
Joanne Weir Gets Fresh
Fresh Bread1:00 am
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Santorini: Flavors of a Volcano1:30 am
This Old House
2:00 am
Ask This Old House
2:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Basque Country3:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Autumn Distinction3:30 am
For Your Home
Greening Your Garden4:00 am
J Schwanke's Life in Bloom
All Foliage: Living Green4:30 am
Fons & Porter's Love of Quilting
Refracted Fire5:00 am
Best of Simply Painting Across Europe
The Cattle Raid of Cooley5:30 am

SDPB1
9.1
  new   Amanpour and Company
01-20-20209:30 pm
BBC World News
10:30 pm
MN Original
The Telling Project, Mark Rivard, Desdamona11:00 pm
A Chef's Life
WANTED: Broccoli11:30 pm
Dakota Life
12:00 am
Vienna Blood
The Last Seance12:30 am
Sanditon on Masterpiece
Episode Three1:30 am
Howards End on Masterpiece
Episode Two2:30 am
  movie   Emery Blagdon and His Healing Machine
3:30 am
NHK Newsline
4:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Posture4:30 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Birthday Cake Problem; The Doohickey Problem5:30 am

SDPB2
9.2
BBC World News
9:30 pm
American Experience
Roads to Memphis10:00 pm
AfroPop: The Ultimate Cultural Exchange
My Friend Fela and Birth of Afrobeat11:00 pm
Stories From the Stage
Family Business12:30 am
PBS NewsHour
01-20-20201:00 am
Amanpour and Company
01-17-20202:00 am
Sinking Cities
Tokyo3:00 am
BBC World News
4:00 am
  new   Asia Insight
4:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
5:00 am
Local Programming

SDPB3
9.3
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Autumn Distinction9:30 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Boseman, Montana10:00 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Spring Dinner for Company10:30 pm
Simply Ming
Carla Hall11:00 pm
Cook's Country
Regional Italian American Favorites11:30 pm
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Latin Twist12:00 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
French Eggs12:30 am
Joanne Weir Gets Fresh
Fresh Bread1:00 am
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Santorini: Flavors of a Volcano1:30 am
This Old House
2:00 am
Ask This Old House
2:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Basque Country3:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Autumn Distinction3:30 am
For Your Home
Greening Your Garden4:00 am
J Schwanke's Life in Bloom
All Foliage: Living Green4:30 am
Fons & Porter's Love of Quilting
Refracted Fire5:00 am
Best of Simply Painting Across Europe
The Cattle Raid of Cooley5:30 am

SDPB4
9.4
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peter's Blues; Pink Raspberry9:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Search for String; Mirror Mirror10:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Best Ever Babysitter; Plant a Tree10:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Glocken Around the Clock; Good Knight11:00 pm
Nature Cat
Let's Talk Turkey Vulture; Prescription: Nature11:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Pangolin Rescue12:00 am
Wild Kratts
Snowy Owl Invasion12:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
1:00 am
Molly of Denali
The Night Manager; Not So Permafrost1:30 am
Odd Squad
Mid-Day in the Garden of Good and Odd; Failure to Lunch2:00 am
The Rhythm and Roots of Arthur
2:30 am
WordGirl
It's Your Party and I'll Cry If I Want To; Becky's Bad-itude3:30 am
Cyberchase
Shari Spotter and the Cosmic Crumpets4:00 am
Cyberchase
A Recipe for Chaos4:30 am
Arthur
Grandpa Dave's Memory Album; Buster's Carpool Catastrophe5:00 am
Odd Squad
The Jackies; Invasion of the Body Switchers5:30 am

MeTV
10.1
Hogan's Heroes
9:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
10:00 pm
Perry Mason
10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
11:30 pm
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
12:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
12:30 am
Mannix
1:00 am
Cannon
2:00 am
77 Sunset Strip
3:00 am
Peter Gunn
4:00 am
Night Gallery
4:30 am
The Facts of Life
5:00 am
Diff'rent Strokes
5:30 am

KHSDH
11.1
  new    The Good Doctor
Mutations9:00 pm
  new   KOTA Territory News @ 10
10:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
10:35 pm
  new   Nightline
11:37 pm
  new   Extra
01-20-202012:05 am
TMZ
12:35 am
  new   DailyMailTV
01-20-20201:05 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
  new   World News Now
2:30 am
AgDay
4:30 am
  new   America This Morning
5:00 am
  new   Good Morning KOTA Territory 
5:30 am

KSGWH
12.1
  new    The Good Doctor
Mutations9:00 pm
  new   KOTA Territory News @ 10
10:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
10:35 pm
  new   Nightline
11:37 pm
  new   Extra
01-20-202012:05 am
TMZ
12:35 am
  new   DailyMailTV
01-20-20201:05 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
  new   World News Now
2:30 am
AgDay
4:30 am
  new   America This Morning
5:00 am
  new   Good Morning KOTA Territory 
5:30 am

KSGW
12.2
 Bluff City Law
9:00 pm
Wyoming News Now @ 10pm
10:00 pm
The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
10:34 pm
Late Night With Seth Meyers
11:37 pm
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
12:37 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna
01-20-20201:07 am
  new   Early Today
2:00 am
  new   Early Today
2:30 am
  new   Protection Court
Attacked By My Ex & His New Boyfriend; Daughter Broke Down Door3:00 am
Protection Court
He Rented an Apartment in My Complex3:30 am
Forensic Files
Root of All Evil4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
  new   Early Today
5:00 am
Wyoming News Now @ 5:30am
5:30 am

H&I
12.3
 Star Trek: Voyager
9:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
10:00 pm
NYPD Blue
11:00 pm
NYPD Blue
12:00 am
Xena: Warrior Princess
1:00 am
Hercules: The Legendary Journeys
2:00 am
Cheyenne
3:00 am
Maverick
4:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
5:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
5:30 am

K04GW-D
13.1
  new   Amanpour and Company
01-20-20209:30 pm
BBC World News
10:30 pm
MN Original
The Telling Project, Mark Rivard, Desdamona11:00 pm
A Chef's Life
WANTED: Broccoli11:30 pm
Dakota Life
12:00 am
Vienna Blood
The Last Seance12:30 am
Sanditon on Masterpiece
Episode Three1:30 am
Howards End on Masterpiece
Episode Two2:30 am
  movie   Emery Blagdon and His Healing Machine
3:30 am
NHK Newsline
4:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Posture4:30 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Birthday Cake Problem; The Doohickey Problem5:30 am

K04GW-D2
13.2
BBC World News
9:30 pm
American Experience
Roads to Memphis10:00 pm
AfroPop: The Ultimate Cultural Exchange
My Friend Fela and Birth of Afrobeat11:00 pm
Stories From the Stage
Family Business12:30 am
PBS NewsHour
01-20-20201:00 am
Amanpour and Company
01-17-20202:00 am
Sinking Cities
Tokyo3:00 am
BBC World News
4:00 am
  new   Asia Insight
4:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
5:00 am
Local Programming

K04GW-D3
13.3
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Autumn Distinction9:30 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Boseman, Montana10:00 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Spring Dinner for Company10:30 pm
Simply Ming
Carla Hall11:00 pm
Cook's Country
Regional Italian American Favorites11:30 pm
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Latin Twist12:00 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
French Eggs12:30 am
Joanne Weir Gets Fresh
Fresh Bread1:00 am
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Santorini: Flavors of a Volcano1:30 am
This Old House
2:00 am
Ask This Old House
2:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Basque Country3:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Autumn Distinction3:30 am
For Your Home
Greening Your Garden4:00 am
J Schwanke's Life in Bloom
All Foliage: Living Green4:30 am
Fons & Porter's Love of Quilting
Refracted Fire5:00 am
Best of Simply Painting Across Europe
The Cattle Raid of Cooley5:30 am

K28KM-D
14.1
  new    Bull
Behind The Ivy9:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
10:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
10:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
11:37 pm
Family Feud
01-20-202012:37 am
Paid Program
1:07 am
Off-Air 
1:37 am

K28KM-D2
14.2
  new    The Good Doctor
Mutations9:00 pm
  new   K2 News @ 10
10:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
10:35 pm
  new   Nightline
11:37 pm
  new   Access Daily
01-20-202012:06 am
  new   Dish Nation
Episode 1011:06 am
Jewelry Television
1:36 am
Jewelry Television
4:00 am
  new   America This Morning
4:30 am
  new   Good Morning Wyoming 
5:30 am

KCLOHD
15.1
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
9:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
10:37 pm
KELOLAND News at Ten
11:37 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
01-20-202012:12 am
Dateline
The Sting12:42 am
  new   CBS Overnight News
1:42 am
  new   CBS Morning News
3:00 am
  new   KELOLAND This Morning
3:30 am
Local Programming

KCLO
15.2
Seinfeld
The Lip Reader9:30 pm
black-ish
Martin Luther Skiing Day10:00 pm
black-ish
Their Eyes Were Watching Screens10:30 pm
The Goldbergs
Colors11:00 pm
The Goldbergs
The Wedding Singer11:30 pm
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #12812:00 am
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #11912:30 am
Cops
Coast to Coast1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am

KNBND
21.1
 Bluff City Law
9:00 pm
  new   NewsCenter1 at 10
10:00 pm
The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
10:35 pm
Late Night With Seth Meyers
11:38 pm
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
12:38 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna
01-20-20201:08 am
Overnight Radar
2:01 am
  new   Early Today
5:00 am
NewsCenter1 Early Edition
5:30 am
Local Programming

KWBHD
21.2
The Game
Bury My Heart at Wounded Knee9:30 pm
The Game
Fits and Starts10:00 pm
  new   Dish Nation
Episode 10110:30 pm
Overnight Radar
11:00 pm
Overnight Radar 
5:00 am

METV
23.1
Hogan's Heroes
9:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
10:00 pm
Perry Mason
10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
11:30 pm
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
12:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
12:30 am
Mannix
1:00 am
Cannon
2:00 am
77 Sunset Strip
3:00 am
Peter Gunn
4:00 am
Night Gallery
4:30 am
The Facts of Life
5:00 am
Diff'rent Strokes
5:30 am

H&I
23.2
 Star Trek: Voyager
9:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
10:00 pm
NYPD Blue
11:00 pm
NYPD Blue
12:00 am
Xena: Warrior Princess
1:00 am
Hercules: The Legendary Journeys
2:00 am
Cheyenne
3:00 am
Maverick
4:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
5:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
5:30 am

KWBH-LP
27
Seinfeld
The Lip Reader9:30 pm
black-ish
Martin Luther Skiing Day10:00 pm
black-ish
Their Eyes Were Watching Screens10:30 pm
The Goldbergs
Colors11:00 pm
The Goldbergs
The Wedding Singer11:30 pm
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #12812:00 am
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #11912:30 am
Cops
Coast to Coast1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am

KRPC
33.1
 Country Music Rewind
8:30 pm
Country Music Today
10:00 pm
3rd Shift
11:00 pm
Country Music Today 
4:00 am

RETRO
33.2
 Da Vinci's Inquest
9:00 pm
Cold Squad
10:00 pm
Disasters of the Century
11:00 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am

REVN
33.3
Dream Car Garage
9:30 pm
V8TV
10:00 pm
  sports   Inside Drag Racing
10:30 pm
  sports   Exciting World of Speed and Beauty
11:00 pm
Free Ride
11:30 pm
Route 66
12:00 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am

TUFF
33.4
Crime Inc.
9:30 pm
Route 66
10:00 pm
  sports   Fusion TV
11:00 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am

KKRA
38
The Game
Bury My Heart at Wounded Knee9:30 pm
The Game
Fits and Starts10:00 pm
  new   Dish Nation
Episode 10110:30 pm
Overnight Radar
11:00 pm
Overnight Radar 
5:00 am

KCPL
52
Forensic Files
Pure Evil9:30 pm
  new   Dish Nation
Episode 10110:00 pm
Hot Products
10:30 pm
Shepherd's Chapel
11:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 57747! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Edgemont   Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.