4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               

KOTAH
3.1
AgDay
4:30 am
new America This Morning
5:00 am
new Good Morning KOTA Territory
5:30 am
new TBA
7:00 am
TBA
9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am
GMA3: What You Need To Know
11:00 am
new KOTA News at Noon
12:00 pm
Inside Edition
12:30 pm

K49LM-D
4.1
 Antiques Roadshow
Somethings Wild4:00 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Yoga in Practice
Find Balance to Find Peace5:30 am
Body Electric
6:00 am
Wild Kratts
Chameleon on Target6:30 am
Nature Cat
Backyard Bigfoot; Imperfect Produce7:00 am
Arthur
The Butler Did…What?; The Trouble With Trophies7:30 am
Curious George
Curious George Sees Stars; Curious George Gets a Trophy8:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 78:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Something Special for Dad; I Love You, Mom9:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini9:30 am
Molly of Denali
The Worm Turns; Little Dog Lost10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Invisible Ink; Rusty’s Doghouse10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Tiny’s Fishing Friend; Butterflies11:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 711:30 am
Sesame Street
Get Dressed, Not Stressed12:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Stinky Fruit / Kick It Good12:30 pm

K49LM-D2
4.2
Beads, Baubles, and Jewels
Excursions4:30 am
Quilting Arts
Depth and Dimension5:00 am
Painting With Paulson
You Can Do It Part II5:30 am
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Medieval Armormaker6:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Kitchen Cart6:30 am
Ciao Italia
Sicilian Supper; Cena Siciliana7:00 am
tasteMAKERS
Custom Foodscaping ; St. Louis, Missouri7:30 am
Wild Travels
Episode 48:00 am
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Taiwan – Mountain Beauty, Villages & Culture – Part 28:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Paris: Embracing Life and Art9:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Deep Woods9:30 am
Ciao Italia
Sicilian Supper; Cena Siciliana10:00 am
tasteMAKERS
Custom Foodscaping ; St. Louis, Missouri10:30 am
Quilting Arts
Depth and Dimension11:00 am
Painting With Paulson
You Can Do It Part II11:30 am
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Medieval Armormaker12:00 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Kitchen Cart12:30 pm

KIVVH
5.1
Local Programming Good Morning Black Hills
7:00 am
new TBA
8:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am
new TBA
11:00 am
Hot Bench
Bite Taken Out of Junebug the Chihuahua?11:30 am
Protection Court
Love triangles12:00 pm
Protection Court
Why Can’t You Do the Dishes?; Trainer in Danger12:30 pm

KEVNHD
7.1
Local Programming Good Morning Black Hills
7:00 am
new TBA
8:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am
new TBA
11:00 am
Hot Bench
Bite Taken Out of Junebug the Chihuahua?11:30 am
Protection Court
Love triangles12:00 pm
Protection Court
Why Can’t You Do the Dishes?; Trainer in Danger12:30 pm

K15IZ-D
8.1
Sit and Be Fit
Don’t Forget Your Fingers4:30 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Pig Problem; the Mariachi Problem5:30 am
Hero Elementary
Hatching a Plan; The Invisible Force6:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini6:30 am
Curious George
Curious George Sees Stars; Curious George Gets a Trophy7:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Jodi’s Mama Travels for Work; The Tiger Family Babysits7:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Something Special for Dad; I Love You, Mom8:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 78:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Astronaut Ellen Ochoa!9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Invisible Ink; Rusty’s Doghouse9:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Tiny’s Fishing Friend; Butterflies10:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Things That Go Bump; Sherlock Bones10:30 am
Sesame Street
Get Dressed, Not Stressed11:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 711:30 am
Hero Elementary
Hatching a Plan; The Invisible Force12:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Stinky Fruit / Kick It Good12:30 pm

K15IZ-D2
8.2
Story in the Public Square
Tricia Rose4:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
5:00 am
Local Programming Frontline: The Choice 2020: Trump vs. Biden
6:00 am
POV
In My Blood in Runs8:00 am
Local Programming Variety Studio: Actors on Actors
9:30 am
NOVA
Killer Floods10:00 am
movie Climate Change – The Facts
11:00 am
The Roosevelts: An Intimate History
In the Arena (1901-1910)12:00 pm

K15IZ-D3
8.3
Beads, Baubles, and Jewels
Excursions4:30 am
Quilting Arts
Depth and Dimension5:00 am
Painting With Paulson
You Can Do It Part II5:30 am
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Medieval Armormaker6:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Kitchen Cart6:30 am
Ciao Italia
Sicilian Supper; Cena Siciliana7:00 am
tasteMAKERS
Custom Foodscaping ; St. Louis, Missouri7:30 am
Wild Travels
Episode 48:00 am
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Taiwan – Mountain Beauty, Villages & Culture – Part 28:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Paris: Embracing Life and Art9:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Deep Woods9:30 am
Ciao Italia
Sicilian Supper; Cena Siciliana10:00 am
tasteMAKERS
Custom Foodscaping ; St. Louis, Missouri10:30 am
Quilting Arts
Depth and Dimension11:00 am
Painting With Paulson
You Can Do It Part II11:30 am
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Medieval Armormaker12:00 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Kitchen Cart12:30 pm

SDPB1
9.1
Sit and Be Fit
Don’t Forget Your Fingers4:30 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Pig Problem; the Mariachi Problem5:30 am
Hero Elementary
Hatching a Plan; The Invisible Force6:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini6:30 am
Curious George
Curious George Sees Stars; Curious George Gets a Trophy7:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Jodi’s Mama Travels for Work; The Tiger Family Babysits7:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Something Special for Dad; I Love You, Mom8:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 78:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Astronaut Ellen Ochoa!9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Invisible Ink; Rusty’s Doghouse9:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Tiny’s Fishing Friend; Butterflies10:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Things That Go Bump; Sherlock Bones10:30 am
Sesame Street
Get Dressed, Not Stressed11:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 711:30 am
Hero Elementary
Hatching a Plan; The Invisible Force12:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Stinky Fruit / Kick It Good12:30 pm

SDPB2
9.2
Story in the Public Square
Tricia Rose4:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
5:00 am
Local Programming Frontline: The Choice 2020: Trump vs. Biden
6:00 am
POV
In My Blood in Runs8:00 am
Local Programming Variety Studio: Actors on Actors
9:30 am
NOVA
Killer Floods10:00 am
movie Climate Change – The Facts
11:00 am
The Roosevelts: An Intimate History
In the Arena (1901-1910)12:00 pm

SDPB3
9.3
Beads, Baubles, and Jewels
Excursions4:30 am
Quilting Arts
Depth and Dimension5:00 am
Painting With Paulson
You Can Do It Part II5:30 am
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Medieval Armormaker6:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Kitchen Cart6:30 am
Ciao Italia
Sicilian Supper; Cena Siciliana7:00 am
tasteMAKERS
Custom Foodscaping ; St. Louis, Missouri7:30 am
Wild Travels
Episode 48:00 am
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Taiwan – Mountain Beauty, Villages & Culture – Part 28:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Paris: Embracing Life and Art9:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Deep Woods9:30 am
Ciao Italia
Sicilian Supper; Cena Siciliana10:00 am
tasteMAKERS
Custom Foodscaping ; St. Louis, Missouri10:30 am
Quilting Arts
Depth and Dimension11:00 am
Painting With Paulson
You Can Do It Part II11:30 am
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Medieval Armormaker12:00 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Kitchen Cart12:30 pm

SDPB4
9.4
WordWorld
Play Ball; M Is for Map4:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Dance Problem; Follow the Bouncing Ball5:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Snow Daze; Flower Shower Springy Thingy5:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
The Sticker Chart6:00 am
Super WHY!
Hansel and Gretel: A Healthy Adventure6:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Invisible Ink; Rusty’s Doghouse7:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Episode 3027:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Lost and Found; Time of Goodbye8:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Where Have All the Lizards Gone?; Conductor’s Sleepover8:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Balancing Act; Marvelous Marbles9:00 am
Martha Speaks
Dogs in Space; Dogs From Space9:30 am
Nature Cat
Freezin’ in the Summer Season Total Eclipse of the Sun10:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Astronaut Ellen Ochoa!10:30 am
Arthur
The Butler Did…What?; The Trouble With Trophies11:00 am
Odd Squad
6:00 to 6:0511:30 am
Cyberchase
The Cyberchase Movie12:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Rocky Rescue / Canoe Journey12:30 pm

MeTV
10.1
Dragnet
Burglary – The Dognappers4:30 am
Dragnet
Missing Persons – The Body5:00 am
I Love Lucy
The Adagio5:30 am
Gilligan’s Island
Water, Water Everywhere6:00 am
My Three Sons
A Touch of Larceny6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Forgotten Party7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver the Athlete7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Flighty Father8:00 am
Matlock
The Accused, Part 19:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
A Depraved Heart10:00 am
The Waltons
The Prodigals11:00 am
Gunsmoke
The Ditch12:00 pm

KHSDH
11.1
AgDay
4:30 am
new America This Morning
5:00 am
new Good Morning KOTA Territory
5:30 am
new TBA
7:00 am
TBA
9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am
GMA3: What You Need To Know
11:00 am
new KOTA News at Noon
12:00 pm
Inside Edition
12:30 pm

KSGWH
12.1
AgDay
4:30 am
new America This Morning
5:00 am
new Good Morning KOTA Territory
5:30 am
new TBA
7:00 am
TBA
9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am
GMA3: What You Need To Know
11:00 am
new KOTA News at Noon
12:00 pm
Inside Edition
12:30 pm

KSGW
12.2
Local Programming new Early Today
5:00 am
Wyoming News Now @ 5:30am
5:30 am
Wyoming News Now @ 6am
6:00 am
new Today
09-24-20207:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am
new TBA
11:00 am
Wyoming News Now @ 12pm
12:00 pm
new TBA
12:30 pm

H&I
12.3
 Maverick
Royal Four Flush4:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Death Divided by Three5:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Inheritance5:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Ballad of Oscar Wilde6:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Solid Gold Patrol6:30 am
Rawhide
Incident of the Gentleman’s Gentleman7:00 am
The High Chaparral
The Legacy8:00 am
JAG
Each of Us Angels9:00 am
The District
Pot Scrubbers10:00 am
House
No More Mr. Nice Guy11:00 am
House
Living the Dream12:00 pm

K04GW-D
13.1
Sit and Be Fit
Don’t Forget Your Fingers4:30 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Pig Problem; the Mariachi Problem5:30 am
Hero Elementary
Hatching a Plan; The Invisible Force6:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini6:30 am
Curious George
Curious George Sees Stars; Curious George Gets a Trophy7:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Jodi’s Mama Travels for Work; The Tiger Family Babysits7:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Something Special for Dad; I Love You, Mom8:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 78:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Astronaut Ellen Ochoa!9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Invisible Ink; Rusty’s Doghouse9:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Tiny’s Fishing Friend; Butterflies10:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Things That Go Bump; Sherlock Bones10:30 am
Sesame Street
Get Dressed, Not Stressed11:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 711:30 am
Hero Elementary
Hatching a Plan; The Invisible Force12:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Stinky Fruit / Kick It Good12:30 pm

K04GW-D2
13.2
Story in the Public Square
Tricia Rose4:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
5:00 am
Local Programming Frontline: The Choice 2020: Trump vs. Biden
6:00 am
POV
In My Blood in Runs8:00 am
Local Programming Variety Studio: Actors on Actors
9:30 am
NOVA
Killer Floods10:00 am
movie Climate Change – The Facts
11:00 am
The Roosevelts: An Intimate History
In the Arena (1901-1910)12:00 pm

K04GW-D3
13.3
Beads, Baubles, and Jewels
Excursions4:30 am
Quilting Arts
Depth and Dimension5:00 am
Painting With Paulson
You Can Do It Part II5:30 am
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Medieval Armormaker6:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Kitchen Cart6:30 am
Ciao Italia
Sicilian Supper; Cena Siciliana7:00 am
tasteMAKERS
Custom Foodscaping ; St. Louis, Missouri7:30 am
Wild Travels
Episode 48:00 am
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Taiwan – Mountain Beauty, Villages & Culture – Part 28:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Paris: Embracing Life and Art9:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Deep Woods9:30 am
Ciao Italia
Sicilian Supper; Cena Siciliana10:00 am
tasteMAKERS
Custom Foodscaping ; St. Louis, Missouri10:30 am
Quilting Arts
Depth and Dimension11:00 am
Painting With Paulson
You Can Do It Part II11:30 am
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Medieval Armormaker12:00 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Kitchen Cart12:30 pm

K28KM-D
14.1
Local Programming new TBA
6:30 am
new CBS This Morning
09-24-20207:00 am
TBA
9:00 am
TBA
10:00 am
new TBA
11:00 am
new TBA
12:00 pm
new TBA
12:30 pm

K28KM-D2
14.2
new America This Morning
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
new Good Morning Wyoming
5:30 am
new TBA
7:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am
GMA3: What You Need To Know
11:00 am
new K2 News @ Noon
12:00 pm
new TBA
12:30 pm

KCLOHD
15.1
new  KELOLAND This Morning
3:30 am
new CBS This Morning
09-24-20206:00 am
TBA
8:00 am
TBA
9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am
new Midday in KELOLAND
11:00 am
new TBA
11:30 am
The Talk
12:00 pm

KCLO
15.2
Relief from inflammation
4:30 am
BISSELLCrossWave
5:00 am
Under Eye Bags? SOLUTION!
5:30 am
new TBA
6:00 am
Judge Jerry
10-14-20196:30 am
Maury
7:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
Kidnapping & Murder: I Need to Clear My Name8:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
You’re Accused Of Raping A Minor9:00 am
Maury
10:00 am
Maury
11:00 am
Local Programming Boy Scouts: The Sex Abuse Coverup
12:30 pm

KNBND
21.1
 Overnight Radar
2:01 am
new Early Today
5:00 am
NewsCenter1 Early Edition
5:30 am
new NewsCenter1 Today
6:00 am
new Today
09-24-20207:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am
TBA
11:00 am
TBA
11:30 am
TBA
12:00 pm
Local Programming

KWBHD
21.2
 Overnight Radar
10:30 pm
Overnight Radar
5:00 am
Never Fear Power Outages
7:00 am
Local Programming Newscenter1 Today
8:00 am
Reinvigorate Your Legs and Ft
9:00 am
Local Programming new TBA
10:00 am
Divorce Court
Taneya Pinkard v Taylor Latham10:30 am
Tummy Tuck
11:00 am
Never Fear Power Outages
11:30 am
TBA
12:00 pm
new TBA
12:30 pm

METV
23.1
Dragnet
Burglary – The Dognappers4:30 am
Dragnet
Missing Persons – The Body5:00 am
I Love Lucy
The Adagio5:30 am
Gilligan’s Island
Water, Water Everywhere6:00 am
My Three Sons
A Touch of Larceny6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Forgotten Party7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver the Athlete7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Flighty Father8:00 am
Matlock
The Accused, Part 19:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
A Depraved Heart10:00 am
The Waltons
The Prodigals11:00 am
Gunsmoke
The Ditch12:00 pm

H&I
23.2
 Maverick
Royal Four Flush4:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Death Divided by Three5:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Inheritance5:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Ballad of Oscar Wilde6:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Solid Gold Patrol6:30 am
Rawhide
Incident of the Gentleman’s Gentleman7:00 am
The High Chaparral
The Legacy8:00 am
JAG
Each of Us Angels9:00 am
The District
Pot Scrubbers10:00 am
House
No More Mr. Nice Guy11:00 am
House
Living the Dream12:00 pm

KWBH-LP
27
Relief from inflammation
4:30 am
BISSELLCrossWave
5:00 am
Under Eye Bags? SOLUTION!
5:30 am
new TBA
6:00 am
Judge Jerry
10-14-20196:30 am
Maury
7:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
Kidnapping & Murder: I Need to Clear My Name8:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
You’re Accused Of Raping A Minor9:00 am
Maury
10:00 am
Maury
11:00 am
Local Programming Boy Scouts: The Sex Abuse Coverup
12:30 pm

KRPC
33.1
 Country Music Today
4:00 am
Morning Beats
7:00 am
Coop Dreams
7:30 am
Expedition Texas
8:00 am
Morning Beats
8:30 am
From the Vault: Country Standard Time
9:00 am
Southern Fried Fitness
10:00 am
Celebrity Kitchen
10:30 am
Crook & Chase Classics
11:00 am
Country Music Today
12:00 pm

RETRO
33.2
Local Programming Daytime
6:00 am
Morning Beats
7:00 am
The Adventures of Ozzie & Harriet
Free Flowers7:30 am
The Lucy Show
8:00 am
Public Defender
Two Brothers8:30 am
The Roy Rogers Show
The Treasure of Howling Dog Canyon9:00 am
Adventures of Annie Oakley
The Dude Stagecoach9:30 am
The Doctors
10:00 am
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Dwarf10:30 am
Police Surgeon
11:00 am
The Adventures of Sherlock Holmes
The Case of the Haunted Gainsbourgough11:30 am
Naked City
The Tragic Success of Alfred Tiloff12:00 pm

REVN
33.3
Local Programming sports Superlift Off-Road Adventures
6:00 am
sports Personal Watercraft TV
6:30 am
World of Collector Cars
7:00 am
My Classic Car
7:30 am
Reality Rides
8:00 am
Reality Rides
8:30 am
Sport Compact TV
9:00 am
World of Collector Cars
9:30 am
My Classic Car
10:00 am
Dream Car Garage
10:30 am
Reality Rides
11:00 am
Reality Rides
11:30 am
sports Superlift Off-Road Adventures
12:00 pm
Road Classics
12:30 pm

TUFF
33.4
Local Programming P. Allen Smith Garden Style
6:00 am
Real Life 101
6:30 am
sports American Shooter
7:00 am
Globetrotting
7:30 am
Wow, I Never Knew That!
8:00 am
Military Makeover
8:30 am
sports Fusion TV
9:00 am
sports Jimmy Houston Outdoors
10:00 am
Great Outdoorsman
10:30 am
Daily Flash
11:00 am
sports Ride Guide Mountain Bike Show
12:00 pm
Motorz
12:30 pm

KKRA
38
 Overnight Radar
10:30 pm
Overnight Radar
5:00 am
Never Fear Power Outages
7:00 am
Local Programming Newscenter1 Today
8:00 am
Reinvigorate Your Legs and Ft
9:00 am
Local Programming new TBA
10:00 am
Divorce Court
Taneya Pinkard v Taylor Latham10:30 am
Tummy Tuck
11:00 am
Never Fear Power Outages
11:30 am
TBA
12:00 pm
new TBA
12:30 pm

KCPL
52
 Shepherd’s Chapel
11:00 pm
Animal Rescue
Visiting a High-Tech Animal Hospital; Helping an Injured Dog6:00 am
Hot Products
6:30 am
Hot Products
7:00 am
Hot Products
7:30 am
Shepherd’s Chapel
8:00 am
Forensic Files
DNA Dragnet9:00 am
Forensic Files
Bad Medicine9:30 am
The Balancing Act
Broadway Balances America-CATS10:00 am
The Balancing Act
10:30 am
Police Surgeon
11:00 am
The Adventures of Sherlock Holmes
The Case of the Haunted Gainsbourgough11:30 am
Naked City
The Tragic Success of Alfred Tiloff12:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.