7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               

ABCHD
3.1
new  Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
Dr. Whitney Bowe; Tory Johnson6:00 am
new Jack Hanna’s Wild Countdown
Zoo Life8:00 am
new Ocean Treks With Jeff Corwin
Ultimate Safari8:30 am
new Hearts of Heroes
Canoe to the Rescue9:00 am
new Rock the Park
Arapaho National Forest9:30 am
Larry King Special Report
10:00 am
Vitamin D Immune
10:30 am
Support Your Heart, Brain, Musculoskeletal System, and Immune Function with…
11:00 am
Vitamin D Immune
11:30 am
sports UFC Live
Nunes vs. Spencer Pre-Show12:00 pm
sports E:60
Imperfect: The Roy Halladay Story1:00 pm
sports E:60 Pictures
Drew Bledsoe: Better With Age2:00 pm
Ron Hazelton’s HouseCalls
3:00 pm
Laura McKenzie’s Traveler
Adventures in the Sunshine State3:30 pm

KOTADT2
3.2
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Cher
8:30 am
Country Fix
9:00 am
Bluegrass Ridge
9:30 am
Country Fix
10:00 am
Country Classics
10:30 am
Hee Haw
Tennessee Ernie Ford, Tommy Overstreet and Jody Miller11:00 am
Soundstage
Jewel at the Rialto Square Theatre12:00 pm
movie Gone With the Wind: The Remarkable Rise and Tragic Fall of Lynyrd Skynyrd
2:30 pm

KOTADT3
3.3
Masterminds
Bad Medicine7:30 am
Extreme Forensics
Extreme Forensics Season 2 Episode 28:00 am
Extreme Forensics
Extreme Forensics Season 2 Episode 39:00 am
Extreme Forensics
Episode 410:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Moms and Dads11:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
A Helping Hand11:30 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Take Your Daughter to Work Day12:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
In Sickness and in Health12:30 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
If the Shirt Fits…1:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
The Thief Who Stole Christmas1:30 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Rock-A-Bye Bounty2:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Fatherhood2:30 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Cops and Criminals3:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Out of Sight3:30 pm

K49LM-D
4.1
Local Programming Wild Kratts
Snow Runners8:30 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Pork Chops and Oven Fries9:00 am
Joanne Weir’s Plates and Places
Caviar9:30 am
Lidia’s Kitchen
From Italy to America10:00 am
Sara’s Weeknight Meals
Easy Elegance10:30 am
sports Fishing Behind the Lines
Texas Rigged11:00 am
This Old House
Paradise: Paradise Lost11:30 am
Ask This Old House
Loose Railing, Smart Thermostat12:00 pm
Start Up
Periwinkle12:30 pm
Knit and Crochet Now!
The Cocoon Craze1:00 pm
Beads, Baubles, and Jewels
Metal Forms1:30 pm
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Ageless Beauty, Part 52:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
High Tide2:30 pm
All Creatures Great and Small
A Dog’s Life3:00 pm

K49LM-D2
4.2
Growing a Greener World
Waking Up the Garden Farm (Atlanta, GA)7:30 am
The Great British Baking Show
Masterclass 28:00 am
The Great British Baking Show
Masterclass 49:00 am
Local Programming The Great British Baking Show
Masterclass 411:00 am
The Great British Baking Show
Masterclass 312:00 pm
This Old House
Cape Ann : Master Craftsmen1:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Shower Cartridge, Turning a Bowl1:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Grown Up Comfort Classics2:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Italian Comfort Food Classics2:30 pm
Richard Bangs’ Adventures With a Purpose
Costa Rica: Quest for Pura Vida3:00 pm

KIVVH
5.1
The Great Dr. Scott
Sphynx Cat7:30 am
Rock the Park
The Jarbidge Wilderness8:00 am
Rock the Park
Santa Fe National Forest8:30 am
Biz Kid$
How to Achieve Your Financial Goals9:00 am
Local Programming Weekend Marketplace
10:00 am
Weekend Marketplace
10:30 am
Weekend Marketplace
11:00 am
Weekend Marketplace
11:30 am
sports Raceweek
12:00 pm
Cars.TV
02-24-202012:30 pm
Xtreme Off Road
1:00 pm
Engine Power
1:30 pm
Truck Tech
2:00 pm
sports NASCAR XFINITY Series: EchoPark 250
EchoPark 2502:30 pm

KEVNHD
7.1
The Great Dr. Scott
Sphynx Cat7:30 am
Rock the Park
The Jarbidge Wilderness8:00 am
Rock the Park
Santa Fe National Forest8:30 am
Biz Kid$
How to Achieve Your Financial Goals9:00 am
Local Programming Weekend Marketplace
10:00 am
Weekend Marketplace
10:30 am
Weekend Marketplace
11:00 am
Weekend Marketplace
11:30 am
sports Raceweek
12:00 pm
Cars.TV
02-24-202012:30 pm
Xtreme Off Road
1:00 pm
Engine Power
1:30 pm
Truck Tech
2:00 pm
sports NASCAR XFINITY Series: EchoPark 250
EchoPark 2502:30 pm

K39LT-D
8.1
Let’s Go Luna!
Where’s Luna?; Pulling Strings7:30 am
Local Programming Wild Kratts
Snow Runners8:30 am
Fons & Porter’s Love of Quilting
Pickled Pink9:00 am
Quilting Arts
Shapes9:30 am
Change Your Brain, Heal Your Mind With Daniel Amen
10:00 am
The Longevity Paradox with Steven Gundry, MD
12:00 pm
Memory Rescue With Daniel Amen, M.D.
1:30 pm
Magic Moments – The Best of 50’s Pop
3:30 pm

K39LT-D2
8.2
 Africa’s Great Civilizations
Commerce and the Clash of Civilizations7:20 am
Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
9:00 am
Second Opinion
Cardiac Comeback9:30 am
Life on the Line
Flight to Survive10:00 am
Africa’s Great Civilizations
Origins; The Cross and the Crescent10:30 am
Africa’s Great Civilizations
The Cross and the Crescent11:33 am
Africa’s Great Civilizations
Empires of Gold; Cities12:46 pm
Africa’s Great Civilizations
Cities1:59 pm
Africa’s Great Civilizations
The Atlantic Age; Commerce and the Clash of Civilizations3:20 pm

K39LT-D3
8.3
Growing a Greener World
Waking Up the Garden Farm (Atlanta, GA)7:30 am
The Great British Baking Show
Masterclass 28:00 am
The Great British Baking Show
Masterclass 49:00 am
Local Programming The Great British Baking Show
Masterclass 411:00 am
The Great British Baking Show
Masterclass 312:00 pm
This Old House
Cape Ann : Master Craftsmen1:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Shower Cartridge, Turning a Bowl1:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Grown Up Comfort Classics2:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Italian Comfort Food Classics2:30 pm
Richard Bangs’ Adventures With a Purpose
Costa Rica: Quest for Pura Vida3:00 pm

SDPB1
9.1
Let’s Go Luna!
Where’s Luna?; Pulling Strings7:30 am
Local Programming Wild Kratts
Snow Runners8:30 am
Fons & Porter’s Love of Quilting
Pickled Pink9:00 am
Quilting Arts
Shapes9:30 am
Change Your Brain, Heal Your Mind With Daniel Amen
10:00 am
The Longevity Paradox with Steven Gundry, MD
12:00 pm
Memory Rescue With Daniel Amen, M.D.
1:30 pm
Magic Moments – The Best of 50’s Pop
3:30 pm

SDPB2
9.2
 Africa’s Great Civilizations
Commerce and the Clash of Civilizations7:20 am
Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
9:00 am
Second Opinion
Cardiac Comeback9:30 am
Life on the Line
Flight to Survive10:00 am
Africa’s Great Civilizations
Origins; The Cross and the Crescent10:30 am
Africa’s Great Civilizations
The Cross and the Crescent11:33 am
Africa’s Great Civilizations
Empires of Gold; Cities12:46 pm
Africa’s Great Civilizations
Cities1:59 pm
Africa’s Great Civilizations
The Atlantic Age; Commerce and the Clash of Civilizations3:20 pm

SDPB3
9.3
Growing a Greener World
Waking Up the Garden Farm (Atlanta, GA)7:30 am
The Great British Baking Show
Masterclass 28:00 am
The Great British Baking Show
Masterclass 49:00 am
Local Programming The Great British Baking Show
Masterclass 411:00 am
The Great British Baking Show
Masterclass 312:00 pm
This Old House
Cape Ann : Master Craftsmen1:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Shower Cartridge, Turning a Bowl1:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Grown Up Comfort Classics2:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Italian Comfort Food Classics2:30 pm
Richard Bangs’ Adventures With a Purpose
Costa Rica: Quest for Pura Vida3:00 pm

SDPB4
9.4
Local Programming Super WHY!
Cinderella8:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Rain Game; No SSSweater is Better8:30 am
Nature Cat
Ants Revolution; Tide Pool Tough9:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Space Junk; Scientific Scan9:30 am
Cyberchase
Space Waste Odyssey, Part 110:00 am
Arthur
The Chips Are Down; Revenge of the Chip10:30 am
Odd Squad
The Void; Into the Odd Woods11:00 am
Molly of Denali
Winter Champions; Hus-keys11:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Zora Neale Hurston; I am Charles Dickens12:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Aye Aye12:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Birthday Party for Kendra; Norman Plans a Playdate1:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Me and My Elephant; Mukandi’s Farm1:30 pm
Nature Cat
Ants Revolution; Tide Pool Tough2:00 pm
Odd Squad
The Void; Into the Odd Woods2:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Saved From the Bell; The Right Stuff3:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Winter Champions; Hus-keys3:30 pm

MeTV
10.1
Trackdown
Killer Takes All7:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Young Gun8:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Lady8:30 am
Maverick
The Quick and the Dead9:00 am
Wagon Train
The Mary Halstead Story10:00 am
The Big Valley
Young Marauders11:00 am
Gunsmoke
The Patsy12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Gunsmuggler12:30 pm
Bonanza
Feet of Clay1:00 pm
Rawhide
Incident of the Mountain Man2:00 pm
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Crossroads3:00 pm
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Angels of Vengeance3:30 pm

KSGWH
12.1
new  Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
Dr. Whitney Bowe; Tory Johnson6:00 am
new Jack Hanna’s Wild Countdown
Zoo Life8:00 am
new Ocean Treks With Jeff Corwin
Ultimate Safari8:30 am
new Hearts of Heroes
Canoe to the Rescue9:00 am
new Rock the Park
Arapaho National Forest9:30 am
Larry King Special Report
10:00 am
Vitamin D Immune
10:30 am
Support Your Heart, Brain, Musculoskeletal System, and Immune Function with…
11:00 am
Vitamin D Immune
11:30 am
sports UFC Live
Nunes vs. Spencer Pre-Show12:00 pm
sports E:60
Imperfect: The Roy Halladay Story1:00 pm
sports E:60 Pictures
Drew Bledsoe: Better With Age2:00 pm
Ron Hazelton’s HouseCalls
3:00 pm
Laura McKenzie’s Traveler
Adventures in the Sunshine State3:30 pm

KSGW
12.2
Local Programming Earth Odyssey With Dylan Dreyer
Paddling Through the Pantanal8:00 am
Earth Odyssey With Dylan Dreyer
Hiking the Himalayas8:30 am
new Consumer 101
Talking to the Future9:00 am
Vets Saving Pets
A Bit of Elbow Grease9:30 am
Local Programming new The Champion Within
Going for Gold: Down But Never Out10:30 am
sports Classic Tennis: 2006: Federer-Nadal
2006: Federer-Nadal11:00 am
TBA
2:00 pm

H&I
12.3
 The Greatest American Hero
Reseda Rose7:00 am
The Greatest American Hero
My Heroes Have Always Been Cowboys8:00 am
MacGyver
Good Knight MacGyver9:00 am
MacGyver
Good Knight MacGyver10:00 am
MacGyver
Split Decision11:00 am
Martial Law
Trackdown12:00 pm
Martial Law
Take Out1:00 pm
The Pretender
Scott Free2:00 pm
The Pretender
Over the Edge3:00 pm

K04GW-D
13.1
Let’s Go Luna!
Where’s Luna?; Pulling Strings7:30 am
Local Programming Wild Kratts
Snow Runners8:30 am
Fons & Porter’s Love of Quilting
Pickled Pink9:00 am
Quilting Arts
Shapes9:30 am
Change Your Brain, Heal Your Mind With Daniel Amen
10:00 am
The Longevity Paradox with Steven Gundry, MD
12:00 pm
Memory Rescue With Daniel Amen, M.D.
1:30 pm
Magic Moments – The Best of 50’s Pop
3:30 pm

K04GW-D2
13.2
 Africa’s Great Civilizations
Commerce and the Clash of Civilizations7:20 am
Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
9:00 am
Second Opinion
Cardiac Comeback9:30 am
Life on the Line
Flight to Survive10:00 am
Africa’s Great Civilizations
Origins; The Cross and the Crescent10:30 am
Africa’s Great Civilizations
The Cross and the Crescent11:33 am
Africa’s Great Civilizations
Empires of Gold; Cities12:46 pm
Africa’s Great Civilizations
Cities1:59 pm
Africa’s Great Civilizations
The Atlantic Age; Commerce and the Clash of Civilizations3:20 pm

K04GW-D3
13.3
Growing a Greener World
Waking Up the Garden Farm (Atlanta, GA)7:30 am
The Great British Baking Show
Masterclass 28:00 am
The Great British Baking Show
Masterclass 49:00 am
Local Programming The Great British Baking Show
Masterclass 411:00 am
The Great British Baking Show
Masterclass 312:00 pm
This Old House
Cape Ann : Master Craftsmen1:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Shower Cartridge, Turning a Bowl1:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Grown Up Comfort Classics2:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Italian Comfort Food Classics2:30 pm
Richard Bangs’ Adventures With a Purpose
Costa Rica: Quest for Pura Vida3:00 pm

K28KM-D
14.1
new  CBS This Morning
6:00 am
Lucky Dog
Bring Your Dog to Work Day8:00 am
The Henry Ford’s Innovation Nation
Avalanche Airbags8:30 am
new Mission Unstoppable
A Chemist, More Chemists, and a Conservationist9:00 am
Pet Vet Dream Team
Monkey See9:30 am
Hope in the Wild
Bandit and the Birds10:00 am
Best Friends FURever with Kel Mitchell
A Kangaroo Plus Two10:30 am
Today’s Homeowner
Freshen up the Kitchen11:00 am
new 60 Minutes Sports: Timeless Stories
Episode 311:30 am
new Course Record with Michael Breed
12:30 pm
sports PGA Tour Classic: 2018 Memorial Tournament
2018 Memorial Tournament1:00 pm

K28KM-D2
14.2
new  Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
Dr. Whitney Bowe; Tory Johnson7:00 am
new Jack Hanna’s Wild Countdown
Zoo Life8:00 am
new Ocean Treks With Jeff Corwin
Ultimate Safari8:30 am
new Hearts of Heroes
Canoe to the Rescue9:00 am
new Rock the Park
Arapaho National Forest9:30 am
new RightThisMinute
10:00 am
new RightThisMinute
10:30 am
TBA
11:00 am
Local Programming sports UFC Live
Nunes vs. Spencer Pre-Show12:00 pm
sports E:60
Imperfect: The Roy Halladay Story1:00 pm
sports E:60 Pictures
Drew Bledsoe: Better With Age2:00 pm
TBA
3:00 pm
Dog Tales
08-27-20193:30 pm

KCLOHD
15.1
new  CBS This Morning
6:00 am
Lucky Dog
Bring Your Dog to Work Day8:00 am
The Henry Ford’s Innovation Nation
Avalanche Airbags8:30 am
new Mission Unstoppable
A Chemist, More Chemists, and a Conservationist9:00 am
Pet Vet Dream Team
Monkey See9:30 am
Hope in the Wild
Bandit and the Birds10:00 am
Best Friends FURever with Kel Mitchell
A Kangaroo Plus Two10:30 am
sports TBA
11:00 am
new 60 Minutes Sports: Timeless Stories
Episode 311:30 am
new Course Record with Michael Breed
12:30 pm
sports PGA Tour Classic: 2018 Memorial Tournament
2018 Memorial Tournament1:00 pm

KCLO
15.2
Larry King Special Report
7:30 am
Jack Hanna’s Into the Wild
8:00 am
Jack Hanna’s Into the Wild
8:30 am
Jack Hanna’s Into the Wild
9:00 am
This Old House: Trade School
9:30 am
Chicken Soup for the Soul’s Animal Tales
10:00 am
Did I Mention Invention?
10:30 am
Cher
11:00 am
Turbo Airfryer
11:30 am
black-ish
Things Were Different Then12:00 pm
Lung Cancer From Asbestos?
12:30 pm
movie Loverboy
1:00 pm
Elementary
Corpse de Ballet3:00 pm

ION
15.3
 Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Competence7:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Silence8:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Philadelphia9:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Sin10:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Responsible11:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Florida12:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Annihilated1:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Pretend2:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Screwed3:00 pm

KCLODT4
15.4
Murderous Affairs
Dose of Evil7:30 am
American Greed
Charity Begins at Home8:00 am
American Greed
The Real Wolf of Wall Street9:00 am
American Greed
Kevin Trudeau’s Secrets; Remington Steal10:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
11:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
12:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
A Sister’s Secret; Clue in the Barrels1:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Momma’s Boy Murder2:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
The Clue in the Cigarette; Murder in the Heartland3:00 pm

KNBND
21.1
Local Programming Earth Odyssey With Dylan Dreyer
Paddling Through the Pantanal8:00 am
Earth Odyssey With Dylan Dreyer
Hiking the Himalayas8:30 am
new Consumer 101
Talking to the Future9:00 am
Vets Saving Pets
A Bit of Elbow Grease9:30 am
Local Programming new The Champion Within
Going for Gold: Down But Never Out10:30 am
sports Classic Tennis: 2006: Federer-Nadal
2006: Federer-Nadal11:00 am
TBA
2:00 pm

KWBHD
21.2
Reinvigorate Your Legs and Ft
7:30 am
HouseSmarts
8:30 am
AG Week
9:00 am
Reinvigorate Your Legs and Ft
9:30 am
Tummy Tuck
10:00 am
Reinvigorate Your Legs and Ft
10:30 am
Tummy Tuck
11:00 am
Reinvigorate Your Legs and Ft
11:30 am
Reinvigorate Your Legs and Ft
12:30 pm
Tummy Tuck
1:30 pm
Reinvigorate Your Legs and Ft
2:00 pm
Tummy Tuck
2:30 pm
Reinvigorate Your Legs and Ft
3:00 pm

METV
23.1
Trackdown
Killer Takes All7:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Young Gun8:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Lady8:30 am
Maverick
The Quick and the Dead9:00 am
Wagon Train
The Mary Halstead Story10:00 am
The Big Valley
Young Marauders11:00 am
Gunsmoke
The Patsy12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Gunsmuggler12:30 pm
Bonanza
Feet of Clay1:00 pm
Rawhide
Incident of the Mountain Man2:00 pm
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Crossroads3:00 pm
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Angels of Vengeance3:30 pm

H&I
23.2
 The Greatest American Hero
Reseda Rose7:00 am
The Greatest American Hero
My Heroes Have Always Been Cowboys8:00 am
MacGyver
Good Knight MacGyver9:00 am
MacGyver
Good Knight MacGyver10:00 am
MacGyver
Split Decision11:00 am
Martial Law
Trackdown12:00 pm
Martial Law
Take Out1:00 pm
The Pretender
Scott Free2:00 pm
The Pretender
Over the Edge3:00 pm

KWBH-LP
27
Larry King Special Report
7:30 am
Jack Hanna’s Into the Wild
8:00 am
Jack Hanna’s Into the Wild
8:30 am
Jack Hanna’s Into the Wild
9:00 am
This Old House: Trade School
9:30 am
Chicken Soup for the Soul’s Animal Tales
10:00 am
Did I Mention Invention?
10:30 am
Cher
11:00 am
Turbo Airfryer
11:30 am
black-ish
Things Were Different Then12:00 pm
Lung Cancer From Asbestos?
12:30 pm
movie Loverboy
1:00 pm
Elementary
Corpse de Ballet3:00 pm

KRPC
33.1
Mouse in the House
7:30 am
Think Big
Thirsty Work8:00 am
America’s Heartland
A Buffalo Farm; An Agronomist-Schooled Farmer; Food/Farm Tours8:30 am
Dog Tales
08-27-20199:00 am
Coop Dreams
9:30 am
sports Yamaha’s Whitetail Diaries
10:00 am
sports Americana Outdoors
10:30 am
sports Jimmy Houston’s Adventures
11:00 am
sports Jimmy Houston Outdoors
11:30 am
sports Mantracker
12:00 pm
new Cash Cowboys
12:30 pm
Positively Paula
1:00 pm
Small Town Big Deal
1:30 pm
The Unseen World
2:00 pm
Country Classics
2:30 pm
Cheyenne Country
3:00 pm
Southern Glory
3:30 pm

RETRO
33.2
The Barkleys
The Great Disc Jockey7:30 am
The Lone Ranger
High Heels8:00 am
Legacy Of The Silver Shadow
Teenage Sidekicks8:30 am
The Genie from Down Under
The Triple Agent9:00 am
Sky Trackers
9:30 am
Spellbinder
The Labyrinth10:00 am
Girl From Tomorrow
A Time Without Vegemite10:30 am
Escape from Jupiter
Rescue11:00 am
The Soupy Sales Show
11:30 am
The Jerry Lewis Show
12:00 pm
The Lucy Show
Lucy Meets the Law12:30 pm
Petticoat Junction
Is There a Doctor in the Roundhouse?1:00 pm
The Beverly Hillbillies
Granny’s Spring Tonic1:30 pm
Dragnet
The Big Hands2:00 pm
The Green Hornet
Hornet, Save Thyself2:30 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Utterly Perfect Murder3:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
Let’s Play Poison3:30 pm

REVN
33.3
sports 1000cc Raw Thrill
7:30 am
My Classic Car
8:00 am
My Classic Car
8:30 am
The Lund International Truck & Jeep Show
9:00 am
sports All Out Racing
9:30 am
American Car Prospector
10:00 am
Performance TV
11:00 am
sports Boats N’ Bike
11:30 am
sports Intrepid Power Boats
12:00 pm
sports Pleasure Boater
12:30 pm
Hot Rod Madness
1:00 pm
sports Grassroots-Road Racing
1:30 pm
Lokar Car Show
2:00 pm
Mother’s Car Show
2:30 pm
Brand New Muscle Car: Yenko Camaro
3:00 pm
My Classic Car
3:30 pm

TUFF
33.4
sports Fishful Thinking
7:30 am
sports Fishin’ 4 Fun
8:00 am
sports Complete Angler
8:30 am
sports American Shooter
9:00 am
sports Golf America
9:30 am
sports Alpha Life Outdoors
10:00 am
sports Beach Sports Network
10:30 am
sports Larysa Unleashed
11:00 am
sports Safari Hunters Journal
11:30 am
Bidding Wars
12:00 pm
Lokar Car Show
12:30 pm
Motorz
1:00 pm
sports Steel Dreams
1:30 pm
The Car Guy Show
2:00 pm
sports 1000cc Raw Thrill
2:30 pm
sports Race Central TV
3:00 pm
sports Raceline
3:30 pm

KKRA
38
Reinvigorate Your Legs and Ft
7:30 am
HouseSmarts
8:30 am
AG Week
9:00 am
Reinvigorate Your Legs and Ft
9:30 am
Tummy Tuck
10:00 am
Reinvigorate Your Legs and Ft
10:30 am
Tummy Tuck
11:00 am
Reinvigorate Your Legs and Ft
11:30 am
Reinvigorate Your Legs and Ft
12:30 pm
Tummy Tuck
1:30 pm
Reinvigorate Your Legs and Ft
2:00 pm
Tummy Tuck
2:30 pm
Reinvigorate Your Legs and Ft
3:00 pm

KCPL
52
Hot Products
7:30 am
Designing Spaces
8:00 am
TBA
8:30 am
Ron Hazelton’s HouseCalls
9:00 am
Local Programming TBA
10:00 am
Hot Products
10:30 am
movie KCPO Saturday Matinee
11:00 am
movie KCPO Saturday Matinee
1:00 pm
SAF3
3:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.