Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Oral, SD 57766  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               

ABCHD
3.1
  new   Extra
02-17-202012:05 am
  new   TMZ
02-17-202012:35 am
  new   DailyMailTV
02-17-20201:05 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
  new   World News Now
2:30 am
AgDay
4:30 am
  new   America This Morning
5:00 am
  new   Good Morning KOTA Territory
5:30 am
  new   Good Morning America 
7:00 am

K49LM-D
4.1
PBS NewsHour
02-17-202012:00 am
Antiques Roadshow
Crocker Art Museum Hour 11:00 am
No Passport Required
Boston2:00 am
History Detectives
St. Valentine's Day Massacre; Booth Letter; Cemetery Alarm3:00 am
Vienna Blood
Episode Five4:00 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Yoga in Practice
Learning to Do Just Enough5:30 am
Body Electric
6:00 am
Nature Cat
Mighty Mountain Climbers; Bug Eating Plants6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Sunspot's Sunspot Our Sun Is a Star!7:00 am
Arthur
Rhyme for Your Life; For Whom the Bell Tolls7:30 am
Curious George
Night of the Weiner Dog; Animal Trackers8:00 am

K49LM-D2
4.2
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Chops; Linguine; Fish Cakes12:00 am
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Lamb; Spaghetti; Apple Cookies12:30 am
Joanne Weir Gets Fresh
Tomatoes1:00 am
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Athens Rising1:30 am
This Old House
Paradise; No Pain No Gain2:00 am
Ask This Old House
Indoor Garden, Fireplace Hearth2:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
The Netherlands Beyond Amsterdam3:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Hidden Delight3:30 am
For Your Home
Motivation, Inspiration, Determination4:00 am
J Schwanke's Life in Bloom
Demystifying Orchids4:30 am
Quilting Arts
Celebrate the Artist Within5:00 am
Best of Simply Painting Across Europe
Swan Lake5:30 am
American Woodshop
Natural Edge Slab Tables With Recycled Metal Legs/Butcher Block Tops6:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Trestle Hall Table6:30 am
Ciao Italia
Light Up Your Taste Buds7:00 am
tasteMAKERS
In the Wild7:30 am
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
Malaysia Part 2 (Eastern Malaysia)8:00 am

KIVVH
5.1
Modern Family
Tableau Vivant12:00 am
Modern Family
Baby on Board12:30 am
Mike & Molly
Mike in the House1:00 am
Mom
Cornflakes and the Hair of Three Men1:30 am
Impractical Jokers
Hell on Wheels2:00 am
Pawn Stars
Sweet Pawn of Mine2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Good Morning Black Hills
7:00 am
  new   Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Holman v Drumgold / Rich (Part 1)8:00 am

KEVNHD
7.1
Modern Family
Tableau Vivant12:00 am
Modern Family
Baby on Board12:30 am
Mike & Molly
Mike in the House1:00 am
Mom
Cornflakes and the Hair of Three Men1:30 am
Impractical Jokers
Hell on Wheels2:00 am
Pawn Stars
Sweet Pawn of Mine2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Good Morning Black Hills
7:00 am
  new   Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Holman v Drumgold / Rich (Part 1)8:00 am

K39LT-D
8.1
Dakota Life
Creative Corner: Art In Southeast S.D12:00 am
  movie   Emery Blagdon and His Healing Machine
12:30 am
Sanditon on Masterpiece
Episode Seven1:00 am
Vienna Blood
Episode Five2:00 am
A Very British Romance with Lucy Worsley
Episode 1023:00 am
NHK Newsline
4:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Shoulder Strengthening4:30 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Peg + Cat
The George Washington Problem; The High Noon Problem5:30 am
Wild Kratts
Mosquito Dragon6:00 am
Molly of Denali
Winter Champions; Hus-keys6:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Isaac Newton; I am Golda Meir7:00 am
Curious George
Night of the Weiner Dog; Animal Trackers7:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Lemonade Stand; Mad at the Beach8:00 am

K39LT-D2
8.2
 AfroPop: The Ultimate Cultural Exchange
Twelve Disciples of Nelson Mandela and Spit on the Broom11:00 pm
Stories From the Stage
Take a Stand12:30 am
PBS NewsHour
02-17-20201:00 am
Amanpour and Company
02-14-20202:00 am
Secrets of the Dead
Cleopatra's Lost Tomb3:00 am
BBC World News
4:00 am
Asia Insight
Episode 7264:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
5:00 am
Local Programming AfroPop: The Ultimate Cultural Exchange
Gilda Brasileiro: Against Oblivion6:00 am
AfroPop: The Ultimate Cultural Exchange
Twelve Disciples of Nelson Mandela and Spit on the Broom7:00 am

K39LT-D3
8.3
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Chops; Linguine; Fish Cakes12:00 am
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Lamb; Spaghetti; Apple Cookies12:30 am
Joanne Weir Gets Fresh
Tomatoes1:00 am
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Athens Rising1:30 am
This Old House
Paradise; No Pain No Gain2:00 am
Ask This Old House
Indoor Garden, Fireplace Hearth2:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
The Netherlands Beyond Amsterdam3:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Hidden Delight3:30 am
For Your Home
Motivation, Inspiration, Determination4:00 am
J Schwanke's Life in Bloom
Demystifying Orchids4:30 am
Quilting Arts
Celebrate the Artist Within5:00 am
Best of Simply Painting Across Europe
Swan Lake5:30 am
American Woodshop
Natural Edge Slab Tables With Recycled Metal Legs/Butcher Block Tops6:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Trestle Hall Table6:30 am
Ciao Italia
Light Up Your Taste Buds7:00 am
tasteMAKERS
In the Wild7:30 am
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
Malaysia Part 2 (Eastern Malaysia)8:00 am

SDPB1
9.1
Dakota Life
Creative Corner: Art In Southeast S.D12:00 am
  movie   Emery Blagdon and His Healing Machine
12:30 am
Sanditon on Masterpiece
Episode Seven1:00 am
Vienna Blood
Episode Five2:00 am
A Very British Romance with Lucy Worsley
Episode 1023:00 am
NHK Newsline
4:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Shoulder Strengthening4:30 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Peg + Cat
The George Washington Problem; The High Noon Problem5:30 am
Wild Kratts
Mosquito Dragon6:00 am
Molly of Denali
Winter Champions; Hus-keys6:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Isaac Newton; I am Golda Meir7:00 am
Curious George
Night of the Weiner Dog; Animal Trackers7:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Lemonade Stand; Mad at the Beach8:00 am

SDPB2
9.2
 AfroPop: The Ultimate Cultural Exchange
Twelve Disciples of Nelson Mandela and Spit on the Broom11:00 pm
Stories From the Stage
Take a Stand12:30 am
PBS NewsHour
02-17-20201:00 am
Amanpour and Company
02-14-20202:00 am
Secrets of the Dead
Cleopatra's Lost Tomb3:00 am
BBC World News
4:00 am
Asia Insight
Episode 7264:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
5:00 am
Local Programming AfroPop: The Ultimate Cultural Exchange
Gilda Brasileiro: Against Oblivion6:00 am
AfroPop: The Ultimate Cultural Exchange
Twelve Disciples of Nelson Mandela and Spit on the Broom7:00 am

SDPB3
9.3
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Chops; Linguine; Fish Cakes12:00 am
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Lamb; Spaghetti; Apple Cookies12:30 am
Joanne Weir Gets Fresh
Tomatoes1:00 am
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Athens Rising1:30 am
This Old House
Paradise; No Pain No Gain2:00 am
Ask This Old House
Indoor Garden, Fireplace Hearth2:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
The Netherlands Beyond Amsterdam3:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Hidden Delight3:30 am
For Your Home
Motivation, Inspiration, Determination4:00 am
J Schwanke's Life in Bloom
Demystifying Orchids4:30 am
Quilting Arts
Celebrate the Artist Within5:00 am
Best of Simply Painting Across Europe
Swan Lake5:30 am
American Woodshop
Natural Edge Slab Tables With Recycled Metal Legs/Butcher Block Tops6:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Trestle Hall Table6:30 am
Ciao Italia
Light Up Your Taste Buds7:00 am
tasteMAKERS
In the Wild7:30 am
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
Malaysia Part 2 (Eastern Malaysia)8:00 am

SDPB4
9.4
Wild Kratts
Golden Snub Nosed Monkey Man12:00 am
Wild Kratts
Rainforest Stew12:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Mark Twain; I am Abigail Adams1:00 am
Molly of Denali
Seal Dance; Snowboarding Qyah Style1:30 am
Odd Squad
Odd Beginnings2:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Mindy's Bedtime; Galileo, Galileo!3:00 am
WordGirl
A Vote for Becky; Class Act3:30 am
Cyberchase
A Garden Grows in Botlyn4:00 am
Cyberchase
Digit's B-Day Surprise4:30 am
Arthur
The Lost Dinosaur; The Princess Problem5:00 am
Odd Squad
Portalandia; Slides and Ladders5:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
How Come the Moon Has Craters?; Backyard Moon Base6:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Chicken Problem; The Space Creature Problem6:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
A New Friend; Stormy Weather7:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Sand Palace; Zoo Day7:30 am
Sesame Street
Mechanics in Space8:00 am

MeTV
10.1
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Jonathan12:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
The Better Bargain12:30 am
Mannix
Only Giants Can Plan1:00 am
Cannon
Cry Wolf2:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Deadly Homecoming3:00 am
Highway Patrol
Train Copter4:00 am
Dragnet
Forgery - DR-334:30 am
Dragnet
Juvenile - DR-325:00 am
I Love Lucy
Ricky Thinks He's Getting Bald5:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Clampett Cha Cha Cha6:00 am
My Three Sons
Organization Woman6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Summer in Alaska7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver's Graduation7:30 am
Perry Mason 
The Case of the Drifting Dropout8:00 am

KSGWH
12.1
  new   Extra
02-17-202012:05 am
  new   TMZ
02-17-202012:35 am
  new   DailyMailTV
02-17-20201:05 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Oxygen Therapy Innovation
2:00 am
  new   World News Now
2:30 am
AgDay
4:30 am
  new   America This Morning
5:00 am
  new   Good Morning KOTA Territory
5:30 am
  new   Good Morning America 
7:00 am

KSGW
12.2
 Late Night With Seth Meyers
11:37 pm
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
12:37 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna
02-17-20201:07 am
  new   Early Today
2:00 am
  new   Early Today
2:30 am
  new   Protection Court
Fed Up With Step Father; Middle of the Night at Mom's3:00 am
Protection Court
Attacked By My Ex & His New Boyfriend; Daughter Broke Down Door3:30 am
Forensic Files
Palm Print Conviction4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
  new   Early Today
5:00 am
Wyoming News Now @ 5:30am
5:30 am
Wyoming News Now @ 6am
6:00 am
  new   Today 
02-18-20207:00 am

H&I
12.3
NYPD Blue
In the Butt, Bob12:00 am
NYPD Blue
Vishy-Vashy Vinnie1:00 am
NYPD Blue
Large-Mouth Bass2:00 am
Cheyenne
The Mutton Puncher3:00 am
Maverick
Burning Sky4:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Angels of Vengeance5:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Littlest Client5:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Silent Death, Secret Death6:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Hobson's Choice6:30 am
Rawhide
Incident of the Wild Deuces7:00 am
The High Chaparral 
Young Blood8:00 am

K04GW-D
13.1
Dakota Life
Creative Corner: Art In Southeast S.D12:00 am
  movie   Emery Blagdon and His Healing Machine
12:30 am
Sanditon on Masterpiece
Episode Seven1:00 am
Vienna Blood
Episode Five2:00 am
A Very British Romance with Lucy Worsley
Episode 1023:00 am
NHK Newsline
4:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Shoulder Strengthening4:30 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Peg + Cat
The George Washington Problem; The High Noon Problem5:30 am
Wild Kratts
Mosquito Dragon6:00 am
Molly of Denali
Winter Champions; Hus-keys6:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Isaac Newton; I am Golda Meir7:00 am
Curious George
Night of the Weiner Dog; Animal Trackers7:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Lemonade Stand; Mad at the Beach8:00 am

K04GW-D2
13.2
 AfroPop: The Ultimate Cultural Exchange
Twelve Disciples of Nelson Mandela and Spit on the Broom11:00 pm
Stories From the Stage
Take a Stand12:30 am
PBS NewsHour
02-17-20201:00 am
Amanpour and Company
02-14-20202:00 am
Secrets of the Dead
Cleopatra's Lost Tomb3:00 am
BBC World News
4:00 am
Asia Insight
Episode 7264:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
5:00 am
Local Programming AfroPop: The Ultimate Cultural Exchange
Gilda Brasileiro: Against Oblivion6:00 am
AfroPop: The Ultimate Cultural Exchange
Twelve Disciples of Nelson Mandela and Spit on the Broom7:00 am

K04GW-D3
13.3
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Chops; Linguine; Fish Cakes12:00 am
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Lamb; Spaghetti; Apple Cookies12:30 am
Joanne Weir Gets Fresh
Tomatoes1:00 am
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Athens Rising1:30 am
This Old House
Paradise; No Pain No Gain2:00 am
Ask This Old House
Indoor Garden, Fireplace Hearth2:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
The Netherlands Beyond Amsterdam3:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Hidden Delight3:30 am
For Your Home
Motivation, Inspiration, Determination4:00 am
J Schwanke's Life in Bloom
Demystifying Orchids4:30 am
Quilting Arts
Celebrate the Artist Within5:00 am
Best of Simply Painting Across Europe
Swan Lake5:30 am
American Woodshop
Natural Edge Slab Tables With Recycled Metal Legs/Butcher Block Tops6:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Trestle Hall Table6:30 am
Ciao Italia
Light Up Your Taste Buds7:00 am
tasteMAKERS
In the Wild7:30 am
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
Malaysia Part 2 (Eastern Malaysia)8:00 am

K28KM-D
14.1
 The Late Late Show With James Corden
11:37 pm
Family Feud
02-17-202012:37 am
Local Programming Off-Air
2:07 am
  new   CBS Morning News
6:30 am
  new   CBS This Morning 
02-18-20207:00 am

K28KM-D2
14.2
  new   Access Daily
02-17-202012:06 am
  new   Dish Nation
Episode 1211:06 am
Jewelry Television
1:36 am
Jewelry Television
4:00 am
  new   America This Morning
4:30 am
  new   Good Morning Wyoming
5:30 am
  new   Good Morning America 
7:00 am

KCLOHD
15.1
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
02-17-202012:12 am
Dateline
Mystery in Orange County12:42 am
  new   CBS Overnight News
1:42 am
  new   CBS Morning News
3:00 am
  new   KELOLAND This Morning
3:30 am
  new   CBS This Morning
02-18-20206:00 am
  new   Let's Make a Deal 
02-18-20208:00 am

KCLO
15.2
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #22712:00 am
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #22112:30 am
Cops
Strange Behavior1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Cops
Stupid Criminals6:00 am
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
6:30 am
Judge Jerry
09-13-20197:00 am
Judge Jerry
A plaintiff sues her ex-friend for almost $600 over a parking ticket7:30 am
The Steve Wilkos Show 
My Daughter Was Abused, Test Everyone!8:00 am

ION
15.3
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Inhumane Society12:00 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
3:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
4:30 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Three-in-One5:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Rispetto6:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
The Consoler7:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent 
Boots on the Ground8:00 am

KCLODT4
15.4
Unsolved Mysteries
12:00 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Scandal
Any Questions?4:00 am
American Greed
Jersey Car Stealer Dealer; Facebook Face-Off5:00 am
American Greed
Pain Killer Profits6:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Shots in the Basement; Grandma Thwarts School Shooting7:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Murder by Mercedes8:00 am

KNBND
21.1
 Late Night With Seth Meyers
11:38 pm
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
12:38 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna
02-17-20201:08 am
Overnight Radar
2:01 am
  new   Early Today
5:00 am
NewsCenter1 Early Edition
5:30 am
  new   NewsCenter1 Today
6:00 am
  new   Today 
02-18-20207:00 am

KWBHD
21.2
 Overnight Radar
11:00 pm
Overnight Radar
5:00 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Newscenter1 Today 
8:00 am

METV
23.1
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Jonathan12:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
The Better Bargain12:30 am
Mannix
Only Giants Can Plan1:00 am
Cannon
Cry Wolf2:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Deadly Homecoming3:00 am
Highway Patrol
Train Copter4:00 am
Dragnet
Forgery - DR-334:30 am
Dragnet
Juvenile - DR-325:00 am
I Love Lucy
Ricky Thinks He's Getting Bald5:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Clampett Cha Cha Cha6:00 am
My Three Sons
Organization Woman6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Summer in Alaska7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver's Graduation7:30 am
Perry Mason 
The Case of the Drifting Dropout8:00 am

H&I
23.2
NYPD Blue
In the Butt, Bob12:00 am
NYPD Blue
Vishy-Vashy Vinnie1:00 am
NYPD Blue
Large-Mouth Bass2:00 am
Cheyenne
The Mutton Puncher3:00 am
Maverick
Burning Sky4:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Angels of Vengeance5:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Littlest Client5:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Silent Death, Secret Death6:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Hobson's Choice6:30 am
Rawhide
Incident of the Wild Deuces7:00 am
The High Chaparral 
Young Blood8:00 am

KWBH-LP
27
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #22712:00 am
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #22112:30 am
Cops
Strange Behavior1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Cops
Stupid Criminals6:00 am
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
6:30 am
Judge Jerry
09-13-20197:00 am
Judge Jerry
A plaintiff sues her ex-friend for almost $600 over a parking ticket7:30 am
The Steve Wilkos Show 
My Daughter Was Abused, Test Everyone!8:00 am

KRPC
33.1
 3rd Shift
11:00 pm
Country Music Today
4:00 am
Morning Beats
7:00 am
Small Town Big Deal
7:30 am
Today's Wild West
8:00 am

RETRO
33.2
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Daytime
6:00 am
Merv Griffin's Crosswords
7:00 am
The Adventures of Ozzie & Harriet
The T-shirts7:30 am
Petticoat Junction
Honeymoon Hotel8:00 am

REVN
33.3
Route 66
12:00 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
  sports   Superlift Off-Road Adventures
6:00 am
  sports   Personal Watercraft TV
6:30 am
World of Collector Cars
7:00 am
My Classic Car
7:30 am
Reality Rides
8:00 am

TUFF
33.4
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Laura McKenzie's Traveler
6:00 am
Missing
6:30 am
  sports   American Shooter
7:00 am
Only In
7:30 am
50 Plus Prime
8:00 am

KKRA
38
 Overnight Radar
11:00 pm
Overnight Radar
5:00 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Newscenter1 Today 
8:00 am

KCPL
52
 Shepherd's Chapel
11:00 pm
The Centsables
6:00 am
Hot Products
6:30 am
Hot Products
7:00 am
Hot Products
7:30 am
Shepherd's Chapel 
8:00 am

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 57766! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Rapid City Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.