5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               

ABCHD
3.1
new KOTA Territory News @ 5:30
5:30 pm
Wheel of Fortune
6:00 pm
Jeopardy!
6:30 pm
new United We Fall
My Favorite Marta7:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Schmoopie’s Big Adventure7:30 pm
The Conners
Live From Lanford8:00 pm
American Housewife
Senior Prank8:30 pm
new Marvel’s Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D.
Brand New Day9:00 pm
new KOTA Territory News @ 10
10:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
10:35 pm
new Nightline
11:05 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
11:35 pm
new Extra
12:05 am
new TMZ
12:35 am
new DailyMailTV
1:05 am
Local Programming

K49LM-D
4.1
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm
Animals with Cameras, A Nature Miniseries
Episode 37:00 pm
NOVA
Rise of the Mammals8:00 pm
Forces of Nature
Color9:00 pm
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
Lake Geneva and the Valais, Switzerland10:00 pm
The Open Mind
10:30 pm
new Amanpour and Company
11:00 pm
PBS NewsHour
12:00 am
Animals with Cameras, A Nature Miniseries
Episode 31:00 am

K49LM-D2
4.2
Cook’s Country
Tacos Two Ways5:30 pm
Lidia’s Kitchen
What’s Baking6:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Tasty Teardrops and Tomatoes Chios6:30 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Vintage Boston7:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Tucson8:00 pm
Local Programming new PBS NewsHour
10:00 pm
BBC World News
11:00 pm
The Day
11:30 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Portugal – From Porto to Salamanca12:00 am
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Peru – the Amazon and Beyond12:30 am
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Beignet Fest1:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Better Breakfast1:30 am

KIVVH
5.1
Local Programming new The Six
6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
6:30 pm
MasterChef
King of The Crabs; Someone’s Toast7:00 pm
new KEVN Black Hills FOX News
9:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
10:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
10:30 pm
Last Man Standing
11:00 pm
Last Man Standing
11:30 pm
Modern Family
12:00 am
Modern Family
Marco Polo12:30 am
Mike & Molly
1:00 am
Mom
Quaaludes and Crackerjack1:30 am

KEVNHD
7.1
Local Programming new The Six
6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
6:30 pm
MasterChef
King of The Crabs; Someone’s Toast7:00 pm
new KEVN Black Hills FOX News
9:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
10:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
10:30 pm
Last Man Standing
11:00 pm
Last Man Standing
11:30 pm
Modern Family
12:00 am
Modern Family
Marco Polo12:30 am
Mike & Molly
1:00 am
Mom
Quaaludes and Crackerjack1:30 am

K39LT-D
8.1
new  PBS NewsHour
5:00 pm
Animals with Cameras, A Nature Miniseries
Episode 36:00 pm
NOVA
Rise of the Mammals7:00 pm
Forces of Nature
Color8:00 pm
new Amanpour and Company
9:00 pm
BBC World News
10:00 pm
Dakota Life
Vietnam War: Lessons & Legacies In S.D.10:30 pm
MN Original
Shanan Custer; Shawn Carling; Lea Thompson; Lindsay Locatelli11:00 pm
Museum Access
Illinois Railway Museum, Union, IL11:30 pm
Forces of Nature
Color12:00 am
Frontline
Battle for Hong Kong1:00 am

K39LT-D2
8.2
movie  Shanghai 1937: Where World War II Began
5:00 pm
China: Power and Prosperity
6:00 pm
POV
Chez Jolie Coiffure7:00 pm
new PBS NewsHour
8:00 pm
new The Day
9:00 pm
BBC World News
9:30 pm
movie Shanghai 1937: Where World War II Began
10:00 pm
China: Power and Prosperity
11:00 pm
POV
Chez Jolie Coiffure12:00 am
PBS NewsHour
1:00 am

K39LT-D3
8.3
Cook’s Country
Tacos Two Ways5:30 pm
Lidia’s Kitchen
What’s Baking6:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Tasty Teardrops and Tomatoes Chios6:30 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Portugal – From Porto to Salamanca7:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Peru – the Amazon and Beyond7:30 pm
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
On the Road in America, Part 18:00 pm
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
Dallas, Texas8:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Sevilla and Andalusia9:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Country Charm9:30 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Tasty Teardrops and Tomatoes Chios10:00 pm
Lidia’s Kitchen
What’s Baking10:30 pm
George Hirsch Lifestyle
Local Inspired Comfort Foods11:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Tacos Two Ways11:30 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Portugal – From Porto to Salamanca12:00 am
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Peru – the Amazon and Beyond12:30 am
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Beignet Fest1:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Better Breakfast1:30 am

SDPB1
9.1
new  PBS NewsHour
5:00 pm
Animals with Cameras, A Nature Miniseries
Episode 36:00 pm
NOVA
Rise of the Mammals7:00 pm
Forces of Nature
Color8:00 pm
new Amanpour and Company
9:00 pm
BBC World News
10:00 pm
Dakota Life
Vietnam War: Lessons & Legacies In S.D.10:30 pm
MN Original
Shanan Custer; Shawn Carling; Lea Thompson; Lindsay Locatelli11:00 pm
Museum Access
Illinois Railway Museum, Union, IL11:30 pm
Forces of Nature
Color12:00 am
Frontline
Battle for Hong Kong1:00 am

SDPB2
9.2
movie  Shanghai 1937: Where World War II Began
5:00 pm
China: Power and Prosperity
6:00 pm
POV
Chez Jolie Coiffure7:00 pm
new PBS NewsHour
8:00 pm
new The Day
9:00 pm
BBC World News
9:30 pm
movie Shanghai 1937: Where World War II Began
10:00 pm
China: Power and Prosperity
11:00 pm
POV
Chez Jolie Coiffure12:00 am
PBS NewsHour
1:00 am

SDPB3
9.3
Cook’s Country
Tacos Two Ways5:30 pm
Lidia’s Kitchen
What’s Baking6:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Tasty Teardrops and Tomatoes Chios6:30 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Portugal – From Porto to Salamanca7:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Peru – the Amazon and Beyond7:30 pm
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
On the Road in America, Part 18:00 pm
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
Dallas, Texas8:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Sevilla and Andalusia9:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Country Charm9:30 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Tasty Teardrops and Tomatoes Chios10:00 pm
Lidia’s Kitchen
What’s Baking10:30 pm
George Hirsch Lifestyle
Local Inspired Comfort Foods11:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Tacos Two Ways11:30 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Portugal – From Porto to Salamanca12:00 am
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Peru – the Amazon and Beyond12:30 am
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Beignet Fest1:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Better Breakfast1:30 am

SDPB4
9.4
Molly of Denali
Ice Sculpture; Tale of a Totem5:30 pm
Hero Elementary
With a Little Push; Track That Pack6:00 pm
Odd Squad
Oscar Strikes Back6:30 pm
Arthur
For the Birds; Ungifted7:00 pm
WordGirl
The Learnerer; Mr. Big’s Dinner and a Scam7:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Louis Pasteur; I Am Rachel Carson8:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Deer Buckaroo8:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
The Good Mom/Diamond Anniversary9:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Does Gymnastics; The Big Slide9:30 pm
Sesame Street
Hey! Sesame Street News10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Snow Fairy; To Catch a Leaf10:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
D’Orsay Day; Honey in Paris11:00 pm
Nature Cat
Earth Day Today; Earth Day Every Day11:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Puffin Rescue12:00 am
Wild Kratts
Deer Buckaroo12:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Louis Pasteur; I Am Rachel Carson1:00 am
Molly of Denali
Ice Sculpture; Tale of a Totem1:30 am

MeTV
10.1
Happy Days
Joanie’s Weird Boyfriend5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Dear Sis6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
B.J. Papa San6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Guest of Honor7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Merchant of Mayberry7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Gomer, the Carrier8:00 pm
Green Acres
The Wealthy Landowner8:30 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
A Tiger Hunt in Paris9:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
A Tiger Hunt in Paris9:30 pm
The Carol Burnett Show
Paul Lynde, Karen Black10:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Murderous Mermaid10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
You Drive11:30 pm
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
Ten Minutes from Now12:00 am
Mannix
Race Against Time1:00 am

KSGWH
12.1
new KOTA Territory News @ 5:30
5:30 pm
Wheel of Fortune
6:00 pm
Jeopardy!
6:30 pm
new United We Fall
My Favorite Marta7:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Schmoopie’s Big Adventure7:30 pm
The Conners
Live From Lanford8:00 pm
American Housewife
Senior Prank8:30 pm
new Marvel’s Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D.
Brand New Day9:00 pm
new KOTA Territory News @ 10
10:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
10:35 pm
new Nightline
11:05 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
11:35 pm
new Extra
12:05 am
new TMZ
12:35 am
new DailyMailTV
1:05 am
Local Programming

KSGW
12.2
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
5:30 pm
Jeopardy!
6:00 pm
Wheel of Fortune
6:30 pm
Chicago Med
7:00 pm
Chicago Fire
Light Things Up8:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Buried Secrets9:00 pm
Wyoming News Now @ 10pm
10:00 pm
Local Programming Late Night With Seth Meyers
11:36 pm
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
12:36 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna
1:06 am

H&I
12.3
 JAG
5:00 pm
Star Trek: The Original Series
6:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
Home Soil7:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
The Alternate8:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
The Darkling9:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
Babel One10:00 pm
NYPD Blue
11:00 pm
NYPD Blue
Lenny Scissorhands12:00 am
NYPD Blue
1:00 am

K04GW-D
13.1
new  PBS NewsHour
5:00 pm
Animals with Cameras, A Nature Miniseries
Episode 36:00 pm
NOVA
Rise of the Mammals7:00 pm
Forces of Nature
Color8:00 pm
new Amanpour and Company
9:00 pm
BBC World News
10:00 pm
Dakota Life
Vietnam War: Lessons & Legacies In S.D.10:30 pm
MN Original
Shanan Custer; Shawn Carling; Lea Thompson; Lindsay Locatelli11:00 pm
Museum Access
Illinois Railway Museum, Union, IL11:30 pm
Forces of Nature
Color12:00 am
Frontline
Battle for Hong Kong1:00 am

K04GW-D2
13.2
movie  Shanghai 1937: Where World War II Began
5:00 pm
China: Power and Prosperity
6:00 pm
POV
Chez Jolie Coiffure7:00 pm
new PBS NewsHour
8:00 pm
new The Day
9:00 pm
BBC World News
9:30 pm
movie Shanghai 1937: Where World War II Began
10:00 pm
China: Power and Prosperity
11:00 pm
POV
Chez Jolie Coiffure12:00 am
PBS NewsHour
1:00 am

K04GW-D3
13.3
Cook’s Country
Tacos Two Ways5:30 pm
Lidia’s Kitchen
What’s Baking6:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Tasty Teardrops and Tomatoes Chios6:30 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Portugal – From Porto to Salamanca7:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Peru – the Amazon and Beyond7:30 pm
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
On the Road in America, Part 18:00 pm
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
Dallas, Texas8:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Sevilla and Andalusia9:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Country Charm9:30 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Tasty Teardrops and Tomatoes Chios10:00 pm
Lidia’s Kitchen
What’s Baking10:30 pm
George Hirsch Lifestyle
Local Inspired Comfort Foods11:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Tacos Two Ways11:30 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Portugal – From Porto to Salamanca12:00 am
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Peru – the Amazon and Beyond12:30 am
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Beignet Fest1:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Better Breakfast1:30 am

K28KM-D
14.1
Funny You Should Ask
5:30 pm
Family Feud
6:00 pm
America Says
Law Students vs. Hosptial Staff6:30 pm
new Tough as Nails
Game of Telephone7:00 pm
new Big Brother
8:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
10:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
10:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
11:37 pm
Family Feud
12:37 am
Local Programming

K28KM-D2
14.2
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
new K2 News @ 6
6:00 pm
new TMZ
6:30 pm
new United We Fall
My Favorite Marta7:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Schmoopie’s Big Adventure7:30 pm
The Conners
Live From Lanford8:00 pm
American Housewife
Senior Prank8:30 pm
new Marvel’s Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D.
Brand New Day9:00 pm
new K2 News @ 10
10:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
10:35 pm
new Nightline
11:37 pm
new Access Daily
12:06 am
new Dish Nation
Episode 2431:06 am
Jewelry Television
1:36 am

KCLOHD
15.1
new ET Entertainment Tonight
5:30 pm
new Tough as Nails
Game of Telephone6:00 pm
new Big Brother
7:00 pm
new KELOLAND News at Ten
9:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
9:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
10:37 pm
KELOLAND News at Ten
11:37 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
12:12 am
Dateline
Written in Blood12:42 am
Local Programming

KCLO
15.2
Bob’s Burgers
The Hurt Soccer5:30 pm
Family Guy
Seahorse Seashell Party6:00 pm
Family Guy
Fast Times at Buddy Cianci Jr. High6:30 pm
new The 100
A Little Sacrifice7:00 pm
new Coroner
Black Dog8:00 pm
Seinfeld
9:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Pothole9:30 pm
The Goldbergs
A Chorus Lie10:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Major League’d10:30 pm
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
11:00 pm
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
11:30 pm
Live PD: Police Patrol
12:00 am
Live PD: Police Patrol
12:30 am
Cops
In Denial #31:00 am
Local Programming

ION
15.3
 Blue Bloods
5:00 pm
Blue Bloods
6:00 pm
Blue Bloods
7:00 pm
Blue Bloods
8:00 pm
Blue Bloods
9:00 pm
Blue Bloods
10:00 pm
Blue Bloods
11:00 pm
Blue Bloods
12:00 am
Local Programming

KCLODT4
15.4
 Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
The Devil’s Plan5:00 pm
The First 48
Silenced6:00 pm
The First 48
Final Investment; Writing on the Wall7:00 pm
Local Programming The FBI Files
Killer Instinct9:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
10:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
11:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
12:00 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am

KNBND
21.1
new NewsCenter1 at 5:30
5:30 pm
new NewsCenter1 at 6PM
6:00 pm
new Access Hollywood
6:30 pm
Chicago Med
7:00 pm
Chicago Fire
Light Things Up8:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Buried Secrets9:00 pm
new NewsCenter1 at 10
10:00 pm
Local Programming Late Night With Seth Meyers
11:37 pm
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
12:37 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna
1:07 am

KWBHD
21.2
How I Met Your Mother
Robin 1015:30 pm
Tamron Hall
6:00 pm
Dateline
Betrayed7:00 pm
Dateline
A Texas Twist8:00 pm
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
04-22-202209:00 pm
The Game
A Swan Song for Rick and Tasha9:30 pm
The Game
10:00 pm
new Dish Nation
Episode 24310:30 pm
Overnight Radar
11:00 pm

METV
23.1
Happy Days
Joanie’s Weird Boyfriend5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Dear Sis6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
B.J. Papa San6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Guest of Honor7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Merchant of Mayberry7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Gomer, the Carrier8:00 pm
Green Acres
The Wealthy Landowner8:30 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
A Tiger Hunt in Paris9:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
A Tiger Hunt in Paris9:30 pm
The Carol Burnett Show
Paul Lynde, Karen Black10:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Murderous Mermaid10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
You Drive11:30 pm
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
Ten Minutes from Now12:00 am
Mannix
Race Against Time1:00 am

H&I
23.2
 JAG
5:00 pm
Star Trek: The Original Series
6:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
Home Soil7:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
The Alternate8:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
The Darkling9:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
Babel One10:00 pm
NYPD Blue
11:00 pm
NYPD Blue
Lenny Scissorhands12:00 am
NYPD Blue
1:00 am

KWBH-LP
27
Bob’s Burgers
The Hurt Soccer5:30 pm
Family Guy
Seahorse Seashell Party6:00 pm
Family Guy
Fast Times at Buddy Cianci Jr. High6:30 pm
new The 100
A Little Sacrifice7:00 pm
new Coroner
Black Dog8:00 pm
Seinfeld
9:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Pothole9:30 pm
The Goldbergs
A Chorus Lie10:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Major League’d10:30 pm
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
11:00 pm
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
11:30 pm
Live PD: Police Patrol
12:00 am
Live PD: Police Patrol
12:30 am
Cops
In Denial #31:00 am
Local Programming

KRPC
33.1
 From the Vault: Country Specials
5:00 pm
Gaither Gospel Hour
6:00 pm
Music City Tonight
7:00 pm
Country Music Rewind
8:30 pm
Country Music Today
10:00 pm
3rd Shift
11:00 pm

RETRO
33.2
The Doctors
5:30 pm
Doctor Who
The Creature from the Pit – Part 26:00 pm
Doctor Who
The Creature from the Pit – Part 36:30 pm
Republic of Doyle
The Return of the Grievous Angel7:00 pm
Heartland
A Time To Remember8:00 pm
Da Vinci’s Inquest
Gonna Cause a Ruckus9:00 pm
Cold Squad
Trust10:00 pm
Disasters of the Century
Friends and Family11:00 pm
Local Programming

REVN
33.3
Tech Garage
5:30 pm
My Classic Car
6:00 pm
My Classic Car
6:30 pm
Sam’s Garage
7:00 pm
The Car Guy Show
7:30 pm
Motorhead Garage
8:00 pm
Tech Garage
8:30 pm
My Classic Car
9:00 pm
Dream Car Garage
9:30 pm
American Car Prospector
10:00 pm
sports Exciting World of Speed and Beauty
11:00 pm
Free Ride
11:30 pm
Route 66
12:00 am
Local Programming

TUFF
33.4
An Eye for an Eye
5:30 pm
Da Vinci’s Inquest
6:00 pm
Operation Repo
7:00 pm
Lokar Car Show
7:30 pm
Reality Rides
8:00 pm
Curator’s Vault
8:30 pm
The Amazing World of Automobiles
9:00 pm
Route 66
10:00 pm
sports Fusion TV
11:00 pm
Frost Live
12:00 am

KKRA
38
How I Met Your Mother
Robin 1015:30 pm
Tamron Hall
6:00 pm
Dateline
Betrayed7:00 pm
Dateline
A Texas Twist8:00 pm
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
04-22-202209:00 pm
The Game
A Swan Song for Rick and Tasha9:30 pm
The Game
10:00 pm
new Dish Nation
Episode 24310:30 pm
Overnight Radar
11:00 pm

KCPL
52
TBA
5:30 pm
TBA
6:00 pm
TBA
6:30 pm
Crime Strike
7:00 pm
Crime Strike
7:30 pm
new Access Hollywood
8:00 pm
TBA
8:30 pm
new Celebrity Page
9:00 pm
Forensic Files
Frozen in Time9:30 pm
new Dish Nation
Episode 24310:00 pm
Hot Products
10:30 pm
Shepherd’s Chapel
11:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.