Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Vale, SD 57788  

NoCable has partnered with Tivo to provide you a schedule of what's on TV now and tonight for all your local broadcast channels in Vale, SD 57788. Our OTA TV guide lists the TV shows you can be watching for free with any quality TV antenna. Over-the-Air TV is free for anyone that wants it — all you need is a good antenna!

Filter Shows: CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

 Need more local sports? Learn how to get full MLB & NHL broadcasts!
9:00 am9:30 am10:00 am10:30 am11:00 am11:30 am12:00 pm12:30 pm1:00 pm1:30 pm2:00 pm2:30 pm3:00 pm3:30 pm4:00 pm4:30 pm5:00 pm

ABCHD
3.1
Christian Worship Hour
9:00 am
Paid Programming
10:00 am
Paid Programming
10:30 am
  sports   Backstory
Serena vs. The Umpire11:00 am
  sports   Little League World Series: U.S. winners bracket
U.S. winners bracket12:00 pm
Entertainers
08-05-20192:30 pm
Investigate TV: Measure of Hate
3:30 pm
  sports   Outdoor Bound TV With Kurt Walbeck
4:00 pm
  sports   In Depth With Graham Bensinger
Ray Romano4:30 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:00 pm

K49LM-D
4.1
  movie   Wild Boar - The Comeback
9:00 am
MotorWeek
Kia K90010:00 am
Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
08-16-201910:30 am
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
Free Speech in the Internet Age11:00 am
Market to Market
11:30 am
Wyoming Chronicle
12:00 pm
Along Jim Bridger's Trail
12:30 pm
Live From the Dennison Lodge
Donna Hughes1:00 pm
You Bet Your Life
2:00 pm
You Bet Your Life
2:30 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Fort Worth3:00 pm
The Great British Baking Show
Desserts4:00 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Bulgaria5:00 pm

K49LM-D2
4.2
Garden Smart
05-13-20199:00 am
Urban Conversion
9:30 am
Weekends With Yankee
Winter in New England10:00 am
Painting and Travel With Roger & Sarah Bansemer
Ketchikan10:30 am
In the Americas With David Yetman
Winter in the Caldera: January in the Yellowstone Hotspot11:00 am
Art Wolfe's Travels to the Edge
Alaska: Glacier Bay11:30 am
New Scandinavian Cooking
A Taste of Winter12:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Glacier Lake12:30 pm
Smart Travels: Europe with Rudy Maxa
Stockholm and Sweden1:00 pm
Family Travel With Colleen Kelly
Quebec City, Canada - Winter Carnival, Dog Sledding and the Famous Ice Hotel1:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Switzerland's Jungfrau Region: Best of the Alps2:00 pm
Art Wolfe's Travels to the Edge
Patagonia: Mt. Fitz Roy2:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Winter Mountain3:00 pm
Weekends With Yankee
Winter in New England3:30 pm
Ask This Old House
Swap Door Swing, Tropical Yard4:00 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time With Rick Bayless
All in for Albondingas4:30 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Smoke
Project Smoke Road Trip5:00 pm

KIVVH
5.1
Main Street Living
9:00 am
Paid Programming
10:00 am
Paid Programming
10:30 am
Paid Programming
11:00 am
Paid Programming
11:30 am
P. Allen Smith Garden Style
Pet Friendly12:00 pm
  new   Red Bull Signature Series
Hare Scramble12:30 pm
  sports   Golf: U.S. Amateur Championship
U.S. Amateur Championship1:30 pm
Cars.TV
Alt. Car Expo: BMW, Toyota, Nissan, Kia and VW4:30 pm
The Simpsons
The Wreck of the Relationship5:00 pm

KEVNHD
7.1
Main Street Living
9:00 am
Paid Programming
10:00 am
Paid Programming
10:30 am
Paid Programming
11:00 am
Paid Programming
11:30 am
P. Allen Smith Garden Style
Pet Friendly12:00 pm
  new   Red Bull Signature Series
Hare Scramble12:30 pm
  sports   Golf: U.S. Amateur Championship
U.S. Amateur Championship1:30 pm
Cars.TV
Alt. Car Expo: BMW, Toyota, Nissan, Kia and VW4:30 pm
The Simpsons
The Wreck of the Relationship5:00 pm

K39LT-D
8.1
Odd Squad
Negative Town; License to Science9:00 am
  sports   Dynasty on the Diamond: Post 22 Baseball
9:30 am
Aging Backwards 2 With Miranda Esmonde-White
10:00 am
The Keto Diet With Dr. Josh Axe
11:00 am
Memory Rescue With Daniel Amen, M.D.
12:30 pm
  movie   Ken Burns: The Civil War
2:00 pm
Magic Moments - The Best of 50's Pop
3:30 pm

K39LT-D2
8.2
Between the Lines With Barry Kibrick
Barry Kibrick – The Elusive Peace of Mind9:00 am
Between the Lines With Barry Kibrick
Dr. Pippa Malmgren – The Leadership Lab9:30 am
Articulate With Jim Cotter
Redefining "Possible"10:00 am
Colorado Experience
10:30 am
America's Heartland
04-27-201911:00 am
Start Up
Meshuggah Bagels11:30 am
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
Free Speech in the Internet Age12:00 pm
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
08-16-201912:30 pm
The Open Mind
Super State Strategy1:00 pm
Focus on Europe
Spain: Concerns about Toxic Copper Mining; Germany: the Berlin Wall Fell 30 Years Ago1:30 pm
Global 3000
Turkey: Children at Work, not at School ; Ghana: Dying Cocoa Plantations2:00 pm
On Story
The Disaster Artist: A Conversation with Scott Neustadter & Michael H. Weber2:30 pm
Leaving Redfield
3:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour Weekend
08-18-20194:00 pm
  movie   Far Afield: A Conservation Love Story
4:30 pm
Rare - Creatures of the Photo Ark 
Episode Two5:00 pm

K39LT-D3
8.3
Garden Smart
05-13-20199:00 am
Urban Conversion
9:30 am
Weekends With Yankee
Winter in New England10:00 am
Painting and Travel With Roger & Sarah Bansemer
Ketchikan10:30 am
In the Americas With David Yetman
Winter in the Caldera: January in the Yellowstone Hotspot11:00 am
Art Wolfe's Travels to the Edge
Alaska: Glacier Bay11:30 am
New Scandinavian Cooking
A Taste of Winter12:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Glacier Lake12:30 pm
Smart Travels: Europe with Rudy Maxa
Stockholm and Sweden1:00 pm
Family Travel With Colleen Kelly
Quebec City, Canada - Winter Carnival, Dog Sledding and the Famous Ice Hotel1:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Switzerland's Jungfrau Region: Best of the Alps2:00 pm
Art Wolfe's Travels to the Edge
Patagonia: Mt. Fitz Roy2:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Winter Mountain3:00 pm
Weekends With Yankee
Winter in New England3:30 pm
Ask This Old House
Swap Door Swing, Tropical Yard4:00 pm
Food: What the Heck Should I Eat? With Mark Hyman, MD 
4:30 pm

SDPB1
9.1
Odd Squad
Negative Town; License to Science9:00 am
  sports   Dynasty on the Diamond: Post 22 Baseball
9:30 am
Aging Backwards 2 With Miranda Esmonde-White
10:00 am
The Keto Diet With Dr. Josh Axe
11:00 am
Memory Rescue With Daniel Amen, M.D.
12:30 pm
  movie   Ken Burns: The Civil War
2:00 pm
Magic Moments - The Best of 50's Pop
3:30 pm

SDPB2
9.2
Between the Lines With Barry Kibrick
Barry Kibrick – The Elusive Peace of Mind9:00 am
Between the Lines With Barry Kibrick
Dr. Pippa Malmgren – The Leadership Lab9:30 am
Articulate With Jim Cotter
Redefining "Possible"10:00 am
Colorado Experience
10:30 am
America's Heartland
04-27-201911:00 am
Start Up
Meshuggah Bagels11:30 am
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
Free Speech in the Internet Age12:00 pm
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
08-16-201912:30 pm
The Open Mind
Super State Strategy1:00 pm
Focus on Europe
Spain: Concerns about Toxic Copper Mining; Germany: the Berlin Wall Fell 30 Years Ago1:30 pm
Global 3000
Turkey: Children at Work, not at School ; Ghana: Dying Cocoa Plantations2:00 pm
On Story
The Disaster Artist: A Conversation with Scott Neustadter & Michael H. Weber2:30 pm
Leaving Redfield
3:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour Weekend
08-18-20194:00 pm
  movie   Far Afield: A Conservation Love Story
4:30 pm
Rare - Creatures of the Photo Ark 
Episode Two5:00 pm

SDPB3
9.3
Garden Smart
05-13-20199:00 am
Urban Conversion
9:30 am
Weekends With Yankee
Winter in New England10:00 am
Painting and Travel With Roger & Sarah Bansemer
Ketchikan10:30 am
In the Americas With David Yetman
Winter in the Caldera: January in the Yellowstone Hotspot11:00 am
Art Wolfe's Travels to the Edge
Alaska: Glacier Bay11:30 am
New Scandinavian Cooking
A Taste of Winter12:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Glacier Lake12:30 pm
Smart Travels: Europe with Rudy Maxa
Stockholm and Sweden1:00 pm
Family Travel With Colleen Kelly
Quebec City, Canada - Winter Carnival, Dog Sledding and the Famous Ice Hotel1:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Switzerland's Jungfrau Region: Best of the Alps2:00 pm
Art Wolfe's Travels to the Edge
Patagonia: Mt. Fitz Roy2:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Winter Mountain3:00 pm
Weekends With Yankee
Winter in New England3:30 pm
Ask This Old House
Swap Door Swing, Tropical Yard4:00 pm
Food: What the Heck Should I Eat? With Mark Hyman, MD 
4:30 pm

SDPB4
9.4
Wild Kratts
Build It Beaver9:00 am
Odd Squad
Captain Fun; Switch Your Partner Round and Round9:30 am
Arthur
Sue Ellen's Lost Diary; Arthur's Knee10:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
I Feel the Earth Move; Zerk Visits Earth10:30 am
Cyberchase
Bottled Up11:00 am
Martha Speaks
Martha's Sweater; The Mystery of the Missing Dinosaur11:30 am
Sesame Street
Our Family's Way12:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Firefighters at School; Daniel's Doll12:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Good Morning, Daniel; Goodnight, Daniel1:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink Lemonade; Pink Shoes1:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Shadow Play; Play Ball2:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Stop and Smell the Flowers; Moms' Campout2:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
You Froze My Shorts; What a Matryoshka3:00 pm
Nature Cat
Freezin' in the Summer Season Total Eclipse of the Sun3:30 pm
Wild Kratts: Back in Creature Time
4:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
C'est Cheese; C'est La Vie A Paris5:00 pm

MeTV
10.1
Saved by the Bell
Wall Street9:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Leaping to Conclusions9:30 am
Saved by the Bell
Parents and Teachers10:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Showdown10:30 am
The Brady Bunch
Today, I Am a Freshman11:00 am
The Brady Bunch
Cyrano de Brady11:30 am
The Brady Bunch
Fright Night12:00 pm
The Brady Bunch
The Show Must Go On??12:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
They're Off and Running1:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
Three to Get Ready1:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
Forget Me Not2:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
Diogenes, Won't You Please Go Home2:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
Physical Fatness3:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
It's Magic3:30 pm
The Monkees
Monkees at the Wheel4:00 pm
The Monkees
Fairy Tale4:30 pm
The Love Boat 
Japan Cruise: When Worlds Collide; The Captain and the Geisha; The Lottery Winner; The Emperor's Fortune5:00 pm

KSGWH
12.1
Christian Worship Hour
9:00 am
Paid Programming
10:00 am
Paid Programming
10:30 am
  sports   Backstory
Serena vs. The Umpire11:00 am
  sports   Little League World Series: U.S. winners bracket
U.S. winners bracket12:00 pm
Entertainers
08-05-20192:30 pm
Investigate TV: Measure of Hate
3:30 pm
  sports   Outdoor Bound TV With Kurt Walbeck
4:00 pm
  sports   In Depth With Graham Bensinger
Ray Romano4:30 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:00 pm

KSGW
12.2
Christian Worship Hour
9:00 am
Vets Saving Pets
10:00 am
  sports   The Champion Within
10:30 am
  sports   Payne
11:00 am
  sports   PGA Tour Golf: BMW Championship
BMW Championship12:00 pm
Animal Exploration With Jarod Miller
Famous Feathers and Fur4:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
4:30 pm
Inside Edition Weekend
5:00 pm

H&I
12.3
Safari
Rattlesnakes9:00 am
Safari
The Cougar of North America9:30 am
Daniel Boone
The Gun10:00 am
The High Chaparral
The Glory Soldiers11:00 am
Lancer
The Great Humbug12:00 pm
Cheyenne
Counterfeit Gun1:00 pm
Cimarron Strip
Big Jessie2:00 pm
Branded
I Killed Jason McCord3:30 pm
Renegade
An Uncle in the Business4:00 pm
Renegade 
Offshore Thunder5:00 pm

K04GW-D
13.1
Odd Squad
Negative Town; License to Science9:00 am
  sports   Dynasty on the Diamond: Post 22 Baseball
9:30 am
Aging Backwards 2 With Miranda Esmonde-White
10:00 am
The Keto Diet With Dr. Josh Axe
11:00 am
Memory Rescue With Daniel Amen, M.D.
12:30 pm
  movie   Ken Burns: The Civil War
2:00 pm
Magic Moments - The Best of 50's Pop
3:30 pm

K04GW-D2
13.2
Between the Lines With Barry Kibrick
Barry Kibrick – The Elusive Peace of Mind9:00 am
Between the Lines With Barry Kibrick
Dr. Pippa Malmgren – The Leadership Lab9:30 am
Articulate With Jim Cotter
Redefining "Possible"10:00 am
Colorado Experience
10:30 am
America's Heartland
04-27-201911:00 am
Start Up
Meshuggah Bagels11:30 am
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
Free Speech in the Internet Age12:00 pm
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
08-16-201912:30 pm
The Open Mind
Super State Strategy1:00 pm
Focus on Europe
Spain: Concerns about Toxic Copper Mining; Germany: the Berlin Wall Fell 30 Years Ago1:30 pm
Global 3000
Turkey: Children at Work, not at School ; Ghana: Dying Cocoa Plantations2:00 pm
On Story
The Disaster Artist: A Conversation with Scott Neustadter & Michael H. Weber2:30 pm
Leaving Redfield
3:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour Weekend
08-18-20194:00 pm
  movie   Far Afield: A Conservation Love Story
4:30 pm
Rare - Creatures of the Photo Ark 
Episode Two5:00 pm

K04GW-D3
13.3
Garden Smart
05-13-20199:00 am
Urban Conversion
9:30 am
Weekends With Yankee
Winter in New England10:00 am
Painting and Travel With Roger & Sarah Bansemer
Ketchikan10:30 am
In the Americas With David Yetman
Winter in the Caldera: January in the Yellowstone Hotspot11:00 am
Art Wolfe's Travels to the Edge
Alaska: Glacier Bay11:30 am
New Scandinavian Cooking
A Taste of Winter12:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Glacier Lake12:30 pm
Smart Travels: Europe with Rudy Maxa
Stockholm and Sweden1:00 pm
Family Travel With Colleen Kelly
Quebec City, Canada - Winter Carnival, Dog Sledding and the Famous Ice Hotel1:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Switzerland's Jungfrau Region: Best of the Alps2:00 pm
Art Wolfe's Travels to the Edge
Patagonia: Mt. Fitz Roy2:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Winter Mountain3:00 pm
Weekends With Yankee
Winter in New England3:30 pm
Ask This Old House
Swap Door Swing, Tropical Yard4:00 pm
Food: What the Heck Should I Eat? With Mark Hyman, MD 
4:30 pm

K28KM-D
14.1
  new    Face the Nation
08-18-20198:30 am
  new   On the Money
08-17-20199:30 am
Beautiful Homes and Great Estates
Episode 170510:00 am
  sports   American Athlete
Charlie White & Meryl Davis; Chris Barnes; Parker Chase10:30 am
HouseSmarts
11:00 am
Funny You Should Ask
04-25-201911:30 am
  sports   Off-Road Racing
Lucas Oil Off Road Racing12:00 pm
  sports   PBR Bull Riding: 15/15 Bucking Battle in Houston
15/15 Bucking Battle in Houston1:00 pm
  sports   NFL Preseason Football: New Orleans Saints at Los Angeles Chargers
New Orleans Saints at Los Angeles Chargers2:00 pm
Raw Travel
Sailing Away: Raja Ampat, Indonesia5:00 pm

K28KM-D2
14.2
TV Mass
9:00 am
Word Christian Fellowship
9:30 am
Ron Hazelton's HouseCalls
06-17-201910:00 am
  new   RightThisMinute
08-17-201910:30 am
  sports   Backstory
Serena vs. The Umpire11:00 am
  sports   Little League World Series: U.S. winners bracket
U.S. winners bracket12:00 pm
  new   Matter of Fact With Soledad O'Brien
08-18-20192:30 pm
  new   TMZ
08-17-20193:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Property Division Collision4:00 pm
Report to Wyoming
4:30 pm
  new   K2 News @ 5
5:00 pm

KCLOHD
15.1
Sunday TV Mass
9:00 am
Marketplace
10:00 am
Marketplace
10:30 am
Marketplace
11:00 am
Marketplace
11:30 am
  sports   Off-Road Racing
Lucas Oil Off Road Racing12:00 pm
  sports   PBR Bull Riding: 15/15 Bucking Battle in Houston
15/15 Bucking Battle in Houston1:00 pm
  sports   NFL Preseason Football: New Orleans Saints at Los Angeles Chargers
New Orleans Saints at Los Angeles Chargers2:00 pm
60 Minutes 
5:00 pm

KCLO
15.2
Campmeeting Inspirational Ministries
9:00 am
Christian Worship Hour
10:00 am
In Search of the Lord's Way
10:30 am
Paid Programming
11:00 am
Paid Programming
11:30 am
Paid Programming
12:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:30 pm
King of the Hill
Arrowhead1:00 pm
  movie   A Mighty Heart
1:30 pm
Seinfeld
The Friar's Club4:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Wig Master4:30 pm
The Goldbergs
Breakfast Club5:00 pm

ION
15.3
NCIS: Los Angeles
Sans Voir9:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Sans Voir10:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Endgame11:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Recruit12:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
The Fifth Man1:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Dead Body Politic2:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Out of the Past3:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Rude Awakenings4:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles 
Skin Deep5:00 pm

ESCAPE
15.4
American Greed
Capturing the Fugitives9:00 am
American Greed
Six Feet Plunder10:00 am
The FBI Files
Deadly Heist11:00 am
The FBI Files
Unlawful Flight12:00 pm
The FBI Files
Deadly Secrets1:00 pm
The FBI Files
Death in the Delta2:00 pm
The FBI Files
The Lost Boys3:00 pm
The FBI Files
Deadly Threat4:00 pm
The FBI Files 
Crazy Don5:00 pm

KNBND
21.1
  new   Meet the Press
9:00 am
Paid Programming
10:00 am
Paid Programming
10:30 am
  sports   Payne
11:00 am
  sports   PGA Tour Golf: BMW Championship
BMW Championship12:00 pm
Paid Programming
4:00 pm
Paid Programming
4:30 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
5:00 pm

KWBHD
21.2
  new   On the Money
08-17-20199:00 am
Paid Programming
9:30 am
Paid Programming
10:00 am
Paid Programming
10:30 am
Paid Programming
11:00 am
Paid Programming
11:30 am
Paid Programming
12:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:30 pm
Paid Programming
1:00 pm
Paid Programming
1:30 pm
Paid Programming
2:00 pm
Paid Programming
2:30 pm
Paid Programming
3:00 pm
Paid Programming
3:30 pm
Paid Programming
4:00 pm
Paid Programming
4:30 pm
Paid Programming
5:00 pm

METV
23.1
Saved by the Bell
Wall Street9:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Leaping to Conclusions9:30 am
Saved by the Bell
Parents and Teachers10:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Showdown10:30 am
The Brady Bunch
Today, I Am a Freshman11:00 am
The Brady Bunch
Cyrano de Brady11:30 am
The Brady Bunch
Fright Night12:00 pm
The Brady Bunch
The Show Must Go On??12:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
They're Off and Running1:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
Three to Get Ready1:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
Forget Me Not2:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
Diogenes, Won't You Please Go Home2:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
Physical Fatness3:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
It's Magic3:30 pm
The Monkees
Monkees at the Wheel4:00 pm
The Monkees
Fairy Tale4:30 pm
The Love Boat 
Japan Cruise: When Worlds Collide; The Captain and the Geisha; The Lottery Winner; The Emperor's Fortune5:00 pm

H&I
23.2
Safari
Rattlesnakes9:00 am
Safari
The Cougar of North America9:30 am
Daniel Boone
The Gun10:00 am
The High Chaparral
The Glory Soldiers11:00 am
Lancer
The Great Humbug12:00 pm
Cheyenne
Counterfeit Gun1:00 pm
Cimarron Strip
Big Jessie2:00 pm
Branded
I Killed Jason McCord3:30 pm
Renegade
An Uncle in the Business4:00 pm
Renegade 
Offshore Thunder5:00 pm

KWBH-LP
27
Campmeeting Inspirational Ministries
9:00 am
Christian Worship Hour
10:00 am
In Search of the Lord's Way
10:30 am
Paid Programming
11:00 am
Paid Programming
11:30 am
Paid Programming
12:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:30 pm
King of the Hill
Arrowhead1:00 pm
  movie   A Mighty Heart
1:30 pm
Seinfeld
The Friar's Club4:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Wig Master4:30 pm
The Goldbergs
Breakfast Club5:00 pm

KRPC
33.1
The Music City Show
9:00 am
Dugger Mountain Music Hall
9:30 am
Gaither Gospel Hour
10:00 am
Country Music Rewind
11:00 am
Expedition Texas
2:00 pm
Texan on Tour
2:30 pm
Southern Glory
3:00 pm
Great American Bluegrass
3:30 pm
Nashville Insider
4:00 pm
Country Fix
4:30 pm
Reflections
5:00 pm

RETRO
33.2
Dog Tales
9:00 am
Biz Kid$
9:30 am
Animal Rescue
10:00 am
Think Big
10:30 am
The Doctors
11:00 am
The Doctors
11:30 am
The Doctors
12:00 pm
The Doctors
12:30 pm
Shotgun Slade
1:00 pm
The Adventures of Kit Carson
1:30 pm
  movie   Red River Valley
2:00 pm
One Step Beyond
4:00 pm
One Step Beyond
4:30 pm
Doctor Who
5:00 pm

REVN
33.3
Dream Ridez
9:00 am
  sports   Raceline
9:30 am
  sports   Honda Racing at Speed
10:00 am
Sam's Garage
10:30 am
Performance TV
11:00 am
V8TV
11:30 am
The Amazing World of Automobiles
12:00 pm
The Car Guy Show
1:00 pm
World of Collector Cars
1:30 pm
OPGI
2:00 pm
Lokar Car Show
2:30 pm
Racing Through Time
3:00 pm
Flying Through Time
4:00 pm
  sports   Intrepid Power Boats
5:00 pm

TUFF
33.4
  sports   Pro Watercross Tour
9:00 am
  sports   Honda Racing at Speed
9:30 am
  sports   Race Central TV
10:00 am
  sports   Raceline
10:30 am
  sports   Sled Head 24/7
11:00 am
American Builder
11:30 am
  sports   Jimmy Houston Outdoors
12:00 pm
  sports   Jimmy Houston's Adventures
12:30 pm
  sports   Reelin in the Keys
1:00 pm
Chef Roc Approved
1:30 pm
The Outdoorsman
2:00 pm
  sports   Yamaha's Whitetail Diaries
2:30 pm
  sports   Hobie Outdoor Adventures
3:00 pm
  sports   Americana Outdoors
3:30 pm
Military Makeover
4:00 pm
Hiring America
4:30 pm
  sports   King of the Road
5:00 pm

KCPL
52
The FACTS
9:00 am
To Be Announced
9:30 am
Dog Tales
Family dog profile; Dog learn herding techniques; Breed profile: Siberian Husky.10:00 am
Think Big
All in the Family10:30 am
The Centsables
11:00 am
The Coolest Places on Earth
11:30 am
Laura McKenzie's Traveler
12:00 pm
Kennedy Classics
12:30 pm
The FACTS
1:00 pm
  sports   The Outdoorsman With Buck McNeely
1:30 pm
Hot Products
2:00 pm
  sports   Wild Dakota
2:30 pm
Hot Products
3:00 pm
Animal Atlas
3:30 pm
Animal Atlas
4:00 pm
Wild America
Canyon Creatures4:30 pm
What Went Down
5:00 pm



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Rapid City Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com