7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               

ABCHD
3.1
new  Good Morning America
7:00 am
Local Programming The View
10:00 am
new GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke
11:00 am
new KOTA News at Noon
12:00 pm
Inside Edition
12:30 pm
new General Hospital
1:00 pm
25 Words or Less
2:00 pm
25 Words or Less
10-23-20202:30 pm
The Dr. Oz Show
3:00 pm

KOTADT2
3.2
 Coffee, Country & Cody
6:00 am
CMA Songwriters
Little Big Town9:00 am
Hee Haw
Conway Twitty, Loretta Lynn and Johnny Bench10:00 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Chickadee Returns11:00 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Clampetts Are Overdrawn11:30 am
F Troop
The Return of Wrongo Starr12:00 pm
F Troop
Survival of the Fittest12:30 pm
The Dailey and Vincent Show
The Cleverlys1:00 pm
The Dailey and Vincent Show
Dan Tyminski1:30 pm
Soundstage
Sheryl Crow: Wildflower2:00 pm
Hee Haw
George Jones, Tammy Wynette, Buddy Alan and Patsy Sledd3:00 pm

TRUCRIME
3.3
 Dead of Night
Nightclub Nightmare7:00 am
Murder She Solved
The Face of Justice8:00 am
Murder She Solved
Northern Nightmare9:00 am
Murder She Solved
Kansas Killer10:00 am
Murder She Solved
Free to Kill11:00 am
City Confidential
Boston: Betrayal in Beantown12:00 pm
City Confidential
Ruthton: Tragedy in the Heartland1:00 pm
City Confidential
Orlando: Faith and Felonies2:00 pm
City Confidential
Spokane3:00 pm

K49LM-D
4.1
Arthur
Grandma Thora Appreciation Day; Fern’s Slumber Party7:30 am
Curious George
George Makes a Stand; Curious George Sees the Light8:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
The House That Ants Built/Special Places8:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Prince Wednesday Finds a Way to Play; Finding a Way to Play on Backwards Day9:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Lou Gehrig; I Am Marie Owens9:30 am
Molly of Denali
Sap Season; Book of Mammoths10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Drawing Noses; Pinkalicious on Ice10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Stargazing on the Night Train; Get Into Nature!11:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
The House That Ants Built/Special Places11:30 am
new Sesame Street
Humpty Dumpty’s Football Dream12:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
You Can’t Move the Moon; Lizardzilla!12:30 pm
Fons & Porter’s Love of Quilting
Web of Mystery1:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Home in the Valley1:30 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Temecula, California2:00 pm
Christopher Kimball’s Milk Street Television
Holiday Entertaining2:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Bouncing Ideas; Leaning Tower, No Pizza3:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Lou Gehrig; I Am Marie Owens3:30 pm

K49LM-D2
4.2
tasteMAKERS
Union Kitchen; Washington DC7:30 am
Passion Italy
Puglia8:00 am
Travelscope
Victoria, Australia8:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Greek Islands: Santorini, Mykonos, and Rhodes9:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Wintertime Discovery9:30 am
Mike Colameco’s Real Food
Hundred Acres; Vic’s (under construction)10:00 am
tasteMAKERS
Union Kitchen; Washington DC10:30 am
Quilting Arts
Variety of Materials11:00 am
Painting and Travel With Roger & Sarah Bansemer
Glacier National Park11:30 am
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Glassblower12:00 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Adjustable Stool12:30 pm
Quilting Arts
Variety of Materials1:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Pork and Pierogi1:30 pm
Mike Colameco’s Real Food
Hundred Acres; Vic’s (under construction)2:00 pm
tasteMAKERS
Union Kitchen; Washington DC2:30 pm
Passion Italy
Puglia3:00 pm
Travelscope
Victoria, Australia3:30 pm

KIVVH
5.1
 Good Morning Black Hills
7:00 am
new Dr. Phil
Daughter Searches For Missing Mom8:00 am
The Kelly Clarkson Show
9:00 am
new The People’s Court
10:00 am
new Hot Bench
Desperate Landlord Scams Disabled Tenant?!11:00 am
Hot Bench
Divorcee Ditches Friend’s Sober Son11:30 am
Protection Court
You Do Have Rights, Dad; I Didn’t Sign Up for This Circus12:00 pm
Protection Court
Fantasy and Fetish; Ill Kill You and Your Mother In Honduras12:30 pm
new Judge Mathis
1:00 pm
Pawn Stars
Rick’s Bad Day2:00 pm
Pawn Stars
Chum Goes AWOL2:30 pm
The Kelly Clarkson Show
3:00 pm

KEVNHD
7.1
 Good Morning Black Hills
7:00 am
new Dr. Phil
Daughter Searches For Missing Mom8:00 am
The Kelly Clarkson Show
9:00 am
new The People’s Court
10:00 am
new Hot Bench
Desperate Landlord Scams Disabled Tenant?!11:00 am
Hot Bench
Divorcee Ditches Friend’s Sober Son11:30 am
Protection Court
You Do Have Rights, Dad; I Didn’t Sign Up for This Circus12:00 pm
Protection Court
Fantasy and Fetish; Ill Kill You and Your Mother In Honduras12:30 pm
new Judge Mathis
1:00 pm
Pawn Stars
Rick’s Bad Day2:00 pm
Pawn Stars
Chum Goes AWOL2:30 pm
The Kelly Clarkson Show
3:00 pm

K39LT-D
8.1
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel and Margaret Visit the Farm; Fireflies and Fireworks7:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Prince Wednesday Finds a Way to Play; Finding a Way to Play on Backwards Day8:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
The House That Ants Built/Special Places8:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Which Moon Is Best?; Detective Mindy9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Drawing Noses; Pinkalicious on Ice9:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Stargazing on the Night Train; Get Into Nature!10:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Aunt Violet the Pilot; Abra-Ca-Lifford!10:30 am
new Sesame Street
Humpty Dumpty’s Football Dream11:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
The House That Ants Built/Special Places11:30 am
Hero Elementary
Bouncing Ideas; Leaning Tower, No Pizza12:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
You Can’t Move the Moon; Lizardzilla!12:30 pm
Biz Kid$
Are You Financially Literate?1:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Baby Tooth & Kid Musky1:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Sap Season; Book of Mammoths2:00 pm
Nature Cat
Ze Worm Whisperer; Love You, Michael Bluejáy2:30 pm
Odd Squad
Hands on a Desk Chair; There’s No ‘O’ in Obot3:00 pm
Arthur
Grandma Thora Appreciation Day; Fern’s Slumber Party3:30 pm

K39LT-D2
8.2
 Independent Lens
Won’t You Be My Neighbor?6:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Growing up Black8:30 am
movie Lucy Worsley’s Royal Photo Album
9:00 am
new Illustrative Math
Grade 6, Unit 6, Lesson 6: Write Expressions Where Letters Stand For10:00 am
new Illustrative Math
Grade 7, Unit 5, Lesson 9: Multiplying Rational Numbers10:30 am
new Illustrative Math
Grade 8, Unit 6, Lesson 4: Fitting a Line to Data11:00 am
new Illustrative Math
Algebra 1, Unit 7, Lesson 4: Solving Quadratic Equations With the Zero11:30 am
NOVA
The Truth About Fat12:00 pm
The African Americans: Many Rivers to Cross
Making a Way Out of No Way (1897-1940)1:00 pm
Latino Americans
Empire of Dreams2:00 pm
DW News
3:00 pm
new BBC World News America
3:30 pm

K39LT-D3
8.3
tasteMAKERS
Union Kitchen; Washington DC7:30 am
Passion Italy
Puglia8:00 am
Travelscope
Victoria, Australia8:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Greek Islands: Santorini, Mykonos, and Rhodes9:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Wintertime Discovery9:30 am
Mike Colameco’s Real Food
Hundred Acres; Vic’s (under construction)10:00 am
tasteMAKERS
Union Kitchen; Washington DC10:30 am
Quilting Arts
Variety of Materials11:00 am
Painting and Travel With Roger & Sarah Bansemer
Glacier National Park11:30 am
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Glassblower12:00 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Adjustable Stool12:30 pm
Quilting Arts
Variety of Materials1:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Pork and Pierogi1:30 pm
Mike Colameco’s Real Food
Hundred Acres; Vic’s (under construction)2:00 pm
tasteMAKERS
Union Kitchen; Washington DC2:30 pm
Passion Italy
Puglia3:00 pm
Travelscope
Victoria, Australia3:30 pm

SDPB1
9.1
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel and Margaret Visit the Farm; Fireflies and Fireworks7:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Prince Wednesday Finds a Way to Play; Finding a Way to Play on Backwards Day8:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
The House That Ants Built/Special Places8:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Which Moon Is Best?; Detective Mindy9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Drawing Noses; Pinkalicious on Ice9:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Stargazing on the Night Train; Get Into Nature!10:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Aunt Violet the Pilot; Abra-Ca-Lifford!10:30 am
new Sesame Street
Humpty Dumpty’s Football Dream11:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
The House That Ants Built/Special Places11:30 am
Hero Elementary
Bouncing Ideas; Leaning Tower, No Pizza12:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
You Can’t Move the Moon; Lizardzilla!12:30 pm
Biz Kid$
Are You Financially Literate?1:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Baby Tooth & Kid Musky1:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Sap Season; Book of Mammoths2:00 pm
Nature Cat
Ze Worm Whisperer; Love You, Michael Bluejáy2:30 pm
Odd Squad
Hands on a Desk Chair; There’s No ‘O’ in Obot3:00 pm
Arthur
Grandma Thora Appreciation Day; Fern’s Slumber Party3:30 pm

SDPB2
9.2
 Independent Lens
Won’t You Be My Neighbor?6:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Growing up Black8:30 am
movie Lucy Worsley’s Royal Photo Album
9:00 am
new Illustrative Math
Grade 6, Unit 6, Lesson 6: Write Expressions Where Letters Stand For10:00 am
new Illustrative Math
Grade 7, Unit 5, Lesson 9: Multiplying Rational Numbers10:30 am
new Illustrative Math
Grade 8, Unit 6, Lesson 4: Fitting a Line to Data11:00 am
new Illustrative Math
Algebra 1, Unit 7, Lesson 4: Solving Quadratic Equations With the Zero11:30 am
NOVA
The Truth About Fat12:00 pm
The African Americans: Many Rivers to Cross
Making a Way Out of No Way (1897-1940)1:00 pm
Latino Americans
Empire of Dreams2:00 pm
DW News
3:00 pm
new BBC World News America
3:30 pm

SDPB3
9.3
tasteMAKERS
Union Kitchen; Washington DC7:30 am
Passion Italy
Puglia8:00 am
Travelscope
Victoria, Australia8:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Greek Islands: Santorini, Mykonos, and Rhodes9:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Wintertime Discovery9:30 am
Mike Colameco’s Real Food
Hundred Acres; Vic’s (under construction)10:00 am
tasteMAKERS
Union Kitchen; Washington DC10:30 am
Quilting Arts
Variety of Materials11:00 am
Painting and Travel With Roger & Sarah Bansemer
Glacier National Park11:30 am
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Glassblower12:00 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Adjustable Stool12:30 pm
Quilting Arts
Variety of Materials1:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Pork and Pierogi1:30 pm
Mike Colameco’s Real Food
Hundred Acres; Vic’s (under construction)2:00 pm
tasteMAKERS
Union Kitchen; Washington DC2:30 pm
Passion Italy
Puglia3:00 pm
Travelscope
Victoria, Australia3:30 pm

SDPB4
9.4
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Red Beard the Pirate; The Space Race!7:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Where’s Luna?; Pulling Strings8:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Dinosaur Big City8:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
A Teeny Weeny Adventure; I See Seeds9:00 am
Martha Speaks
Raiders of the Lost Art; Martha Says It With Flowers9:30 am
Nature Cat
The Great Grasshopper Race; Fall for Hal10:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Solar System Bake-Off; Kid-Kart Derby10:30 am
Arthur
Arthur and the Crunch Cereal Contest; D.W. Flips11:00 am
Odd Squad
Sample of New York; It’s Not Easy Being Chill11:30 am
Cyberchase
Back to Canalia’s Future12:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Berry Itchy Day; Herring Eggs or Bust12:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Cha-Cha-Licious; Show and Smell1:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Water You Doing?; Thinking About Blinking1:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Little Bo Peep Lost Her Cow2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Learns About Lizards; Daniel Wonders About Trolley2:30 pm
Curious George
Zoo Night; Charkie Escapes3:00 pm
Curious George
Curious George and the Dam Builders; Curious George’s Low High Score3:30 pm

MeTV
10.1
Leave It to Beaver
Ward’s Golf Clubs7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Poison Pen Pal8:00 am
Matlock
The Power Brokers, Part 19:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Anniversary10:00 am
The Waltons
The Actress11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Caleb12:00 pm
Bonanza
Ponderosa Birdman1:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Sheridan Story2:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Retired Gun2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Tiburcio Mendez Story3:00 pm

KSGWH
12.1
new  Good Morning America
7:00 am
Local Programming The View
10:00 am
new GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke
11:00 am
new KOTA News at Noon
12:00 pm
Inside Edition
12:30 pm
new General Hospital
1:00 pm
25 Words or Less
2:00 pm
25 Words or Less
10-23-20202:30 pm
The Dr. Oz Show
3:00 pm

KSGW
12.2
new  Today
7:00 am
new Today 3rd Hour
9:00 am
new Today with Hoda & Jenna
10:00 am
The Rachael Ray Show
11:00 am
Wyoming News Now @ 12pm
12:00 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
12:30 pm
new Days of Our Lives
1:00 pm
The Doctors
2:00 pm
new Dr. Phil
Daughter Searches For Missing Mom3:00 pm

H&I
12.3
 Rawhide
Incident at Alkali Sink7:00 am
The High Chaparral
Mark of the Turtle8:00 am
JAG
Straits of Malacca9:00 am
The District
Sacrifices10:00 am
House
11:00 am
House
Paternity12:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk, Private Eye1:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk and the Class Reunion2:00 pm
MacGyver
The ‘Hood3:00 pm

K04GW-D
13.1
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel and Margaret Visit the Farm; Fireflies and Fireworks7:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Prince Wednesday Finds a Way to Play; Finding a Way to Play on Backwards Day8:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
The House That Ants Built/Special Places8:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Which Moon Is Best?; Detective Mindy9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Drawing Noses; Pinkalicious on Ice9:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Stargazing on the Night Train; Get Into Nature!10:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Aunt Violet the Pilot; Abra-Ca-Lifford!10:30 am
new Sesame Street
Humpty Dumpty’s Football Dream11:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
The House That Ants Built/Special Places11:30 am
Hero Elementary
Bouncing Ideas; Leaning Tower, No Pizza12:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
You Can’t Move the Moon; Lizardzilla!12:30 pm
Biz Kid$
Are You Financially Literate?1:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Baby Tooth & Kid Musky1:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Sap Season; Book of Mammoths2:00 pm
Nature Cat
Ze Worm Whisperer; Love You, Michael Bluejáy2:30 pm
Odd Squad
Hands on a Desk Chair; There’s No ‘O’ in Obot3:00 pm
Arthur
Grandma Thora Appreciation Day; Fern’s Slumber Party3:30 pm

K04GW-D2
13.2
 Independent Lens
Won’t You Be My Neighbor?6:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Growing up Black8:30 am
movie Lucy Worsley’s Royal Photo Album
9:00 am
new Illustrative Math
Grade 6, Unit 6, Lesson 6: Write Expressions Where Letters Stand For10:00 am
new Illustrative Math
Grade 7, Unit 5, Lesson 9: Multiplying Rational Numbers10:30 am
new Illustrative Math
Grade 8, Unit 6, Lesson 4: Fitting a Line to Data11:00 am
new Illustrative Math
Algebra 1, Unit 7, Lesson 4: Solving Quadratic Equations With the Zero11:30 am
NOVA
The Truth About Fat12:00 pm
The African Americans: Many Rivers to Cross
Making a Way Out of No Way (1897-1940)1:00 pm
Latino Americans
Empire of Dreams2:00 pm
DW News
3:00 pm
new BBC World News America
3:30 pm

K04GW-D3
13.3
tasteMAKERS
Union Kitchen; Washington DC7:30 am
Passion Italy
Puglia8:00 am
Travelscope
Victoria, Australia8:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Greek Islands: Santorini, Mykonos, and Rhodes9:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Wintertime Discovery9:30 am
Mike Colameco’s Real Food
Hundred Acres; Vic’s (under construction)10:00 am
tasteMAKERS
Union Kitchen; Washington DC10:30 am
Quilting Arts
Variety of Materials11:00 am
Painting and Travel With Roger & Sarah Bansemer
Glacier National Park11:30 am
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Glassblower12:00 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Adjustable Stool12:30 pm
Quilting Arts
Variety of Materials1:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Pork and Pierogi1:30 pm
Mike Colameco’s Real Food
Hundred Acres; Vic’s (under construction)2:00 pm
tasteMAKERS
Union Kitchen; Washington DC2:30 pm
Passion Italy
Puglia3:00 pm
Travelscope
Victoria, Australia3:30 pm

K28KM-D
14.1
new  CBS This Morning
7:00 am
Local Programming new The Price Is Right
10:00 am
new The Young and the Restless
11:00 am
new Extra
11-30-202012:00 pm
new The Bold and the Beautiful
12:30 pm
The Talk
1:00 pm
new Let’s Make a Deal
2:00 pm
Family Feud
3:00 pm
Family Feud
3:30 pm

K28KM-D2
14.2
new  Good Morning America
7:00 am
The View
9:00 am
The Kelly Clarkson Show
10:00 am
new GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke
11:00 am
new K2 News @ Noon
12:00 pm
new Access Hollywood
11-30-202012:30 pm
new General Hospital
1:00 pm
Dateline
The Killing In Cobb County2:00 pm
The Dr. Oz Show
3:00 pm

KCLOHD
15.1
new  CBS This Morning
6:00 am
new Let’s Make a Deal
8:00 am
new The Price Is Right
9:00 am
new The Young and the Restless
10:00 am
new Midday in KELOLAND
11:00 am
new The Bold and the Beautiful
11:30 am
The Talk
12:00 pm
The Drew Barrymore Show
1:00 pm
KELOLAND Living
2:00 pm
Family Feud
3:00 pm
Family Feud
3:30 pm

KCLO
15.2
Judge Jerry
7:30 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
Steve, I Hope I’m the Father8:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
Women Accused of Criminal Betrayals9:00 am
Maury
Pregnant at 17…Stop Denying My Daughter’s Baby!10:00 am
Maury
DNA Truth…Did 2 Different Men Father My Twins?11:00 am
Local Programming Judge Jerry
Abra is suing the defendant, Hezekiah, in the amount of $2,000 for vehicle repairs2:00 pm
Judge Jerry
2:30 pm
Jerry Springer
Young Moms Brokenhearted3:00 pm

ION
15.3
 Law & Order
For the Defense7:00 am
Law & Order
Shotgun8:00 am
Local Programming Criminal Minds
The Witness10:00 am
Criminal Minds
‘Til Death Do Us Part11:00 am
Criminal Minds
Outlaw12:00 pm
Criminal Minds
The Night Watch1:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Pariahville2:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Target Rich3:00 pm

KCLODT4
15.4
 Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
7:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Murder of a Fashion Icon8:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
The Dumb Crook8:30 am
It Takes a Killer
A Fugitive and a Killer9:00 am
It Takes a Killer
A Random Rampage9:30 am
It Takes a Killer
The Poughkeepsie Predator10:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Of Disbelief & Death10:30 am
The FBI Files
Polly Klaas Kidnapped11:00 am
American Greed
The Mormon Madoff12:00 pm
American Greed
Financial Home Invasion1:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
3:00 pm

KNBND
21.1
new  Today
7:00 am
new Today 3rd Hour
9:00 am
new Today with Hoda & Jenna
10:00 am
ES.TV
10-27-202011:00 am
Recipe TV
Episode 711:30 am
Funny You Should Ask
09-15-202012:00 pm
Local Programming new Days of Our Lives
1:00 pm
Funny You Should Ask
09-15-20202:00 pm
new RightThisMinute
2:30 pm
new Tamron Hall
3:00 pm

KWBHD
21.2
Local Programming Newscenter1 Today
8:00 am
Local Programming new Divorce Court
Levi Cornwell v Jennifer Dorr10:00 am
Divorce Court
Chandra Moore v Larry Shephard10:30 am
Local Programming Recipe TV
Episode 712:00 pm
new RightThisMinute
12:30 pm
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
Anti-comic Book Hero; I’m Just So Handy1:00 pm
Local Programming new Access Daily
2:00 pm
Local Programming

METV
23.1
Leave It to Beaver
Ward’s Golf Clubs7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Poison Pen Pal8:00 am
Matlock
The Power Brokers, Part 19:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Anniversary10:00 am
The Waltons
The Actress11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Caleb12:00 pm
Bonanza
Ponderosa Birdman1:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Sheridan Story2:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Retired Gun2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Tiburcio Mendez Story3:00 pm

H&I
23.2
 Rawhide
Incident at Alkali Sink7:00 am
The High Chaparral
Mark of the Turtle8:00 am
JAG
Straits of Malacca9:00 am
The District
Sacrifices10:00 am
House
11:00 am
House
Paternity12:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk, Private Eye1:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk and the Class Reunion2:00 pm
MacGyver
The ‘Hood3:00 pm

KWBH-LP
27
Judge Jerry
7:30 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
Steve, I Hope I’m the Father8:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
Women Accused of Criminal Betrayals9:00 am
Maury
Pregnant at 17…Stop Denying My Daughter’s Baby!10:00 am
Maury
DNA Truth…Did 2 Different Men Father My Twins?11:00 am
Local Programming Judge Jerry
Abra is suing the defendant, Hezekiah, in the amount of $2,000 for vehicle repairs2:00 pm
Judge Jerry
2:30 pm
Jerry Springer
Young Moms Brokenhearted3:00 pm

KRPC
33.1
Small Town Big Deal
7:30 am
Today’s Wild West
8:00 am
Morning Beats
8:30 am
From the Vault: Country Standard Time
9:00 am
Southern Fried Fitness
10:00 am
Celebrity Kitchen
10:30 am
Crook & Chase Classics
11:00 am
Country Music Today
12:00 pm
The Unseen World
1:00 pm
Country Music Rewind
1:30 pm
Expedition Texas
2:00 pm
Texan on Tour
2:30 pm
Jimmy Bowen and Friends
3:00 pm
Country Music Today
3:30 pm

RETRO
33.2
The Adventures of Ozzie & Harriet
7:30 am
Petticoat Junction
8:00 am
Dangerous Assignment
8:30 am
Shotgun Slade
9:00 am
Adventures of Annie Oakley
9:30 am
The Doctors
10:00 am
Ray Bradbury Theater
10:30 am
Police Surgeon
11:00 am
The Adventures of Sherlock Holmes
11:30 am
Naked City
12:00 pm
Route 66
1:00 pm
movie Seven Alone
2:00 pm

REVN
33.3
My Classic Car
7:30 am
Reality Rides
8:00 am
Reality Rides
8:30 am
Sport Compact TV
9:00 am
World of Collector Cars
9:30 am
My Classic Car
10:00 am
Dream Car Garage
10:30 am
Reality Rides
11:00 am
Reality Rides
11:30 am
sports Superlift Off-Road Adventures
12:00 pm
Road Classics
12:30 pm
sports MotoWorld
1:00 pm
sports MotoWorld
1:30 pm
Motorhead Garage
2:00 pm
sports Pleasure Boater
2:30 pm
sports Boats N’ Bike
3:00 pm
sports What Would Mike Do?
3:30 pm

TUFF
33.4
Only In
7:30 am
50 Plus Prime
8:00 am
Hiring America
8:30 am
sports Fusion TV
9:00 am
sports Fishful Thinking
10:00 am
Great Outdoorsman
10:30 am
Daily Flash
11:00 am
sports Ride Guide Mountain Bike Show
12:00 pm
Motorz
12:30 pm
Flying Through Time
1:00 pm
The Amazing World Of Aviation Series – 13-Part
1:30 pm
sports Larysa Unleashed
2:30 pm
Da Vinci’s Inquest
3:00 pm

KKRA
38
Local Programming Newscenter1 Today
8:00 am
Local Programming new Divorce Court
Levi Cornwell v Jennifer Dorr10:00 am
Divorce Court
Chandra Moore v Larry Shephard10:30 am
Local Programming Recipe TV
Episode 712:00 pm
new RightThisMinute
12:30 pm
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
Anti-comic Book Hero; I’m Just So Handy1:00 pm
Local Programming new Access Daily
2:00 pm
Local Programming

KCPL
52
Hot Products
7:30 am
Shepherd’s Chapel
8:00 am
Forensic Files
Sole Survivor9:00 am
Forensic Files
Pressed for Crime9:30 am
The Balancing Act
10:00 am
The Balancing Act
10:30 am
Police Surgeon
11:00 am
The Adventures of Sherlock Holmes
11:30 am
Naked City
12:00 pm
Route 66
1:00 pm
movie Seven Alone
2:00 pm
new Access Daily
3:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide

America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.