Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Absaraka, ND 58002  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               

PPB1
2.1
Martha Speaks
12:30 pm
Curious George
1:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
1:30 pm
Molly of Denali
2:00 pm
Nature Cat
2:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
3:00 pm
Arthur
3:30 pm
Wild Kratts
4:00 pm
Odd Squad
4:30 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
5:30 pm
Local Programming TBA
7:00 pm
TBA 
8:30 pm

PPB2
2.2
The Open Mind
Episode 3212:30 pm
Nature
Cuba's Wild Revolution1:00 pm
  movie   Rebels With a Cause
2:00 pm
  movie   Shifting Sands: On the Path to Sustainability
3:00 pm
NHK Newsline
4:00 pm
DW News
4:30 pm
Prairie Pulse
5:00 pm
Prairie Pulse
5:30 pm
Independent Lens
Look & See: Wendell Berry's Kentucky6:00 pm
POV
Farmsteaders7:00 pm
  new   Local, USA
Opioids From Inside8:00 pm
Stories From the Stage
You Only Live Once8:30 pm

PPB3
2.3
 Minnesota House/Senate Coverage
8:00 am
Prairie Yard & Garden
6:00 pm
Outdoor Wisconsin
6:30 pm
MN Original
7:00 pm
Dakota Life
7:30 pm
Your Legislators
8:00 pm

PPB4
2.4
Martha Speaks
Martha's Sweater; The Mystery of the Missing Dinosaur12:30 pm
Sesame Street
The Fluffster Kerfuffle1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel and Margaret Visit the Farm; Fireflies and Fireworks1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Can't Ride Trolley; Daniel Can't Get What He Wants2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Sweet Pea Pixie; Pink Piper2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Rumbly Tumbly; Planet Name Game3:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
The Call of the Wild Corythosaurus; Triceratops for Lunch3:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
She is the Moon of Moons; Beats of Beijing4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Mud Love; Call It a Night4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the Weird Looking Walrus5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
A Bat in the Brownies5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Helen Keller; I am Alexander Graham Bell6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Berry Itchy Day; Herring Eggs or Bust6:30 pm
Odd Squad
Skip Day; The Great Grinaldi7:00 pm
Arthur
He Said, He Said; Bunny Trouble7:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Mission to Mars; Sounds Abound8:00 pm
WordGirl
The Birthday Girl; Granny-Sitter8:30 pm

COZIBPHD
4.1
 Emergency
The Wedsworth-Townsend Act12:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
The Secret1:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
The Monster2:00 pm
Murder, She Wrote
3:00 pm
NewsNet
3:30 pm
TBA
4:30 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Home Again Pt 15:00 pm
The Munsters
Will Success Spoil Herman Munster?6:00 pm
The Munsters
Underground Munster6:30 pm
Frasier
Head Game7:00 pm
Frasier
Mixed Doubles7:30 pm
Roseanne
Halloween IV8:00 pm
Roseanne
Ladies' Choice8:30 pm

BEK+E
4.2
 BEK Sports Network 
12:00 am

GRIT
4.3
 The Virginian
Beloved Outlaw11:00 am
The Virginian
Linda1:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Don't Wake a Tiger3:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Lady Trouble4:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Moment of Glory4:30 pm
  movie   Buchanan Rides Alone
5:00 pm
  movie   Decision at Sundown
7:00 pm

KRDKDT4
4.4
 American Greed
Hail to the Thief12:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
3:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
4:00 pm
Forensic Files
Yes, In Deed5:00 pm
Forensic Files
Guarded Secrets5:30 pm
Forensic Files
Dancing With the Devil6:00 pm
Forensic Files
Last Dance6:30 pm
The First 48
Inner Demons; Kids With Guns7:00 pm
The First 48
Boogie Man; Murder on the Flowering Peach8:00 pm

GET TV
4.10
 Walker, Texas Ranger
Final Justice12:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Lynching1:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Covenant2:00 pm
Rescue 911
No Helmet Horror; Riding Mower Rescue3:00 pm
Rescue 911
911 Trunk Trapped Tot; Nail Gun Heart3:30 pm
Rescue 911
The Helicopter Horse; 911 Kids in Smoke4:00 pm
Rescue 911
911 Break in; Brakeless Bus4:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
The Emmy Show5:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Arch Enemies5:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Too Hot for TV6:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Indecent Proposals6:30 pm
Local Programming All in the Family
Et Tu, Archie7:30 pm
All in the Family
Gloria's Boyfriend8:00 pm
All in the Family
Lionel's Engagement8:30 pm

KRDKDT11
4.11
Cooking With the Wolfman
12:30 pm
Creative Native
1:00 pm
First Talk
1:30 pm
Potlatch Keepers
2:00 pm
Local Programming underEXPOSED
Jumpship3:30 pm
Working It Out Together
Nutrition4:00 pm
From the Spirit
Michael Massie4:30 pm
Native Planet
United States5:00 pm
First Talk
6:00 pm
Behind the Brush
Episode 2066:30 pm
Spirit Tipis
7:00 pm
Local Programming   new   TBA
8:00 pm
Local Programming

JEWELRYTV
4.12
  new    Fabulite Strontium Titanate Jewelry
11:00 am
  new   Artisan Collection of Bali Jewelry Show
1:00 pm
  new   Color & Karat Jewelry
3:00 pm
  new   Sterling Moments Jewelry
5:00 pm
  new   Artisan Collection of Bali Jewelry Show
7:00 pm

BOUNCE
4.5
 Law & Order
Burned12:00 pm
  movie   Holy Man
1:00 pm
  movie   The Forbidden Kingdom
3:30 pm
The Game
It Was All Good Just a Week Ago6:00 pm
The Game
Men in Crisis6:30 pm
  movie   Brooklyn's Finest 
7:00 pm

LAFFTV
4.6
Night Court
Fools Rush In, Part 212:30 pm
Night Court
A Guy Named Phantom1:00 pm
Night Court
A Guy Named Phantom1:30 pm
Night Court
My Life as a Dog Lawyer2:00 pm
Night Court
Puppy Love2:30 pm
That '70s Show
Romantic Weekend3:00 pm
That '70s Show
Kitty's Birthday (That's Today?!)3:30 pm
That '70s Show
The Trials of Michael Kelso4:00 pm
That '70s Show
Eric's Naughty No-No4:30 pm
According to Jim
The Packer Ball5:00 pm
According to Jim
We Have a Bingo5:30 pm
According to Jim
Getting to Know You6:00 pm
According to Jim
The Lemonade Stand6:30 pm
According to Jim
ABC's & 123's7:00 pm
According to Jim
Dana Dates Jim7:30 pm
Home Improvement
The First Temptation of Tim8:00 pm
Home Improvement
Her Cheatin' Mind8:30 pm

COMET
4.7
  movie    Retroactive
11:00 am
The Outer Limits
The Voyage Home1:00 pm
The Outer Limits
New Breed2:00 pm
Sliders
Pilot Episode3:00 pm
Quantum Leap
Genesis Part I5:00 pm
Quantum Leap
Genesis Part II6:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
Part 1 of 27:00 pm

KRDKDT8
4.8
 Court TV Live
11:00 am
Court TV Live
2:00 pm
Closing Arguments
5:00 pm
Closing Arguments 
8:00 pm

QUEST
4.9
Local Programming Mega Builders
Glitz City1:00 pm
How Booze Built America
2:00 pm
How Booze Built America
3:00 pm
Factory Made
Episode 54:00 pm
Factory Made
Episode 64:30 pm
Unsolved History
5:00 pm
Modern Marvels
6:00 pm
Modern Marvels
7:00 pm
Local Programming

WDAYH
6.1
  new    GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke
12:00 pm
  new   TBA
1:00 pm
  new   Tamron Hall
2:00 pm
The Dr. Oz Show
3:00 pm
  new   WDAY News at 4
4:00 pm
Inside Edition
4:30 pm
  new   WDAY NEWS @ 5
5:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
  new   WDAY NEWS @ 6
6:00 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
6:30 pm
Celebrity Family Feud
Chrissy Teigen & John Legend vs. Vanderpump Rules and Terry & Rebecca Crews vs. Karamo Brown7:00 pm
Celebrity Family Feud
Black-ish vs. The Goldbergs8:00 pm

JN
6.2
 Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Evil Intent12:00 pm
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Disturbing Behavior1:00 pm
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
Sex & Candy2:00 pm
Fatal Encounters
A Mother's Nightmare3:00 pm
TBA
4:00 pm
Murder She Solved
A Killer Family5:00 pm
TBA
6:00 pm
The Last 24
Million Dollar Murder7:00 pm
Southern Fried Homicide
Scandal in Hunt County8:00 pm

WDAYW
6.3
 Rachael Ray
Today, a Hectic Family That Struggles to be Eco-Friendly is Taking the Challenge to Live Waste-Free!12:00 pm
Impractical Jokers
Wrong Playwright1:00 pm
RightThisMinute
1:30 pm
Tamron Hall
2:00 pm
The Doctors
Dr. Travis, a Bachelor No More, Gushes on His Summer Wedding!3:00 pm
Funny You Should Ask
10-23-20194:00 pm
Impractical Jokers
Catastrophe4:30 pm
WDAY NEWS @ 4
5:00 pm
RightThisMinute
5:30 pm
WDAY NEWS @ 5
6:00 pm
Celebrity Page
6:30 pm
WDAY NEWS @ 6
7:00 pm
25 Words or Less
11-22-20197:30 pm
Dateline
A Crack In Everything8:00 pm

WDAY4
6.4
 Criminal Minds
Zoe's Reprise12:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Pleasure Is My Business1:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Demonology2:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Omnivore3:00 pm
Criminal Minds
House on Fire4:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Conflicted5:00 pm
Criminal Minds
A Shade of Gray6:00 pm
Criminal Minds
The Big Wheel7:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Roadkill8:00 pm

KJRRHD
7.1
  new    The People's Court
12:00 pm
America Says
College Buddies vs. Lake Crew1:00 pm
America Says
Dodgeballers vs the Attars1:30 pm
  new   Access Daily
2:00 pm
  new   TBA
3:00 pm
  new   TBA
3:30 pm
Mom
Too Many Hippies and Huevos Rancheros4:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Mike Hires Chuck4:30 pm
Family Feud
5:00 pm
Family Feud
09-20-20175:30 pm
  new   KVRR Local News at 6
6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
6:30 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
Prodigal Son
Eye of the Needle8:01 pm

ANTEN
7.2
I Dream of Jeannie
One Jeannie Beats Four of a Kind12:30 pm
Bewitched
Sisters at Heart1:00 pm
Bewitched
Mother-in-Law of the Year1:30 pm
The Facts of Life
It's Lonely at the Top2:00 pm
The Facts of Life
Bus Stop2:30 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
Coming of Age3:00 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
Assert Yourself3:30 pm
Gimme a Break!
Melissa4:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
Nell's Friend4:30 pm
Barney Miller
Chinatown5:00 pm
Barney Miller
Chinatown5:30 pm
Archie Bunker's Place
Wildcat Strike6:00 pm
Archie Bunker's Place
Veronica and the Health Inspector6:30 pm
Alice
The Dilemma7:00 pm
Alice
Who Killed Bugs Bunny?7:30 pm
Three's Company
Jack Goes the Distance8:00 pm
Three's Company
Jack's Double Date8:30 pm

WDAZH
8.1
  new    GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke
12:00 pm
  new   TBA
1:00 pm
  new   Tamron Hall
2:00 pm
The Dr. Oz Show
3:00 pm
  new   WDAY News at 4
4:00 pm
Inside Edition
4:30 pm
  new   WDAY NEWS @ 5
5:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
  new   WDAZ NEWS @ 6
6:00 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
6:30 pm
Celebrity Family Feud
Chrissy Teigen & John Legend vs. Vanderpump Rules and Terry & Rebecca Crews vs. Karamo Brown7:00 pm
Celebrity Family Feud
Black-ish vs. The Goldbergs8:00 pm

WDAZ2
8.2
 Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Evil Intent12:00 pm
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Disturbing Behavior1:00 pm
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
Sex & Candy2:00 pm
Fatal Encounters
A Mother's Nightmare3:00 pm
TBA
4:00 pm
Murder She Solved
A Killer Family5:00 pm
TBA
6:00 pm
The Last 24
Million Dollar Murder7:00 pm
Southern Fried Homicide
Scandal in Hunt County8:00 pm

WDAZ3
8.3
 Rachael Ray
Today, a Hectic Family That Struggles to be Eco-Friendly is Taking the Challenge to Live Waste-Free!12:00 pm
Impractical Jokers
Wrong Playwright1:00 pm
RightThisMinute
1:30 pm
Tamron Hall
2:00 pm
The Doctors
Dr. Travis, a Bachelor No More, Gushes on His Summer Wedding!3:00 pm
Funny You Should Ask
10-23-20194:00 pm
Impractical Jokers
Catastrophe4:30 pm
WDAY NEWS @ 4
5:00 pm
RightThisMinute
5:30 pm
WDAY NEWS @ 5
6:00 pm
Celebrity Page
6:30 pm
WDAY NEWS @ 6
7:00 pm
25 Words or Less
11-22-20197:30 pm
Dateline
A Crack In Everything8:00 pm

WDAZ4
8.4
 Criminal Minds
Zoe's Reprise12:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Pleasure Is My Business1:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Demonology2:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Omnivore3:00 pm
Criminal Minds
House on Fire4:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Conflicted5:00 pm
Criminal Minds
A Shade of Gray6:00 pm
Criminal Minds
The Big Wheel7:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Roadkill8:00 pm

K38NP1
9.1
Curious Crew
Soapy Science12:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Aqualicious; Sing in the Spring1:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
C'est Cheese; C'est La Vie A Paris1:30 pm
Nature Cat
Stop and Hear the Cicadas; Cold-Blooded2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Kerhonk on Friday2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Seal Dance; Snowboarding Qyah Style3:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Mark Twain; I am Abigail Adams3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Portalandia; Slides and Ladders4:00 pm
Arthur
He Said, He Said; Bunny Trouble4:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
A Hammer and a Feather; Commander Mom5:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
6:02 pm
  new   Antiques Roadshow
Treasure Fever7:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Spokane8:00 pm

K38NP2
9.2
Cooking With the Wolfman
12:30 pm
Creative Native
1:00 pm
First Talk
1:30 pm
Potlatch Keepers
2:00 pm
Local Programming underEXPOSED
Jumpship3:30 pm
Working It Out Together
Nutrition4:00 pm
From the Spirit
Michael Massie4:30 pm
Native Planet
United States5:00 pm
First Talk
6:00 pm
Behind the Brush
Episode 2066:30 pm
Spirit Tipis
7:00 pm
Local Programming   new   TBA
8:00 pm
Local Programming

K38NP3
9.3
Martha Speaks
Martha's Sweater; The Mystery of the Missing Dinosaur12:30 pm
Sesame Street
The Fluffster Kerfuffle1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel and Margaret Visit the Farm; Fireflies and Fireworks1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Can't Ride Trolley; Daniel Can't Get What He Wants2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Sweet Pea Pixie; Pink Piper2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Rumbly Tumbly; Planet Name Game3:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
The Call of the Wild Corythosaurus; Triceratops for Lunch3:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
She is the Moon of Moons; Beats of Beijing4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Mud Love; Call It a Night4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the Weird Looking Walrus5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
A Bat in the Brownies5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Helen Keller; I am Alexander Graham Bell6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Berry Itchy Day; Herring Eggs or Bust6:30 pm
Odd Squad
Skip Day; The Great Grinaldi7:00 pm
Arthur
He Said, He Said; Bunny Trouble7:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Mission to Mars; Sounds Abound8:00 pm
WordGirl
The Birthday Girl; Granny-Sitter8:30 pm

K38NP4
9.4
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Artful Refuge, Part 212:30 pm
This Old House
Cape Ann; Cape Ann Shingle Style1:00 pm
Ask This Old House
1:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
2:00 pm
Sewing With Nancy
Rope Sewing Reinvented, Part 22:30 pm
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Key West Eats3:00 pm
Savor Dakota
3:30 pm
Hometown Georgia
4:00 pm
Seeing Canada
Inuit Culture in Nunavut and Grizzly Bears in British Columbia4:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Lisbon and the Algarve5:00 pm
100 Days, Drinks, Dishes & Destinations
Calistoga, California5:30 pm
Simply Ming
Akhtar Nawab6:00 pm
Cook's Country
Tacos Two Ways6:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Mexican Fare7:00 pm
100 Days, Drinks, Dishes & Destinations
Calistoga, California7:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Brunch Favorites8:00 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Vibrant Mediterranean Cooking8:30 pm

K38NP5
9.5
 TBA
9:00 am
TBA
2:00 pm
TBA
3:00 pm
Common Ground
6:00 pm
The Day
6:30 pm
Call the Midwife
7:00 pm
World on Fire on Masterpiece
8:00 pm

K38NP6
9.6
 Minnesota House/Senate Coverage
8:00 am
Prairie Yard & Garden
6:00 pm
Outdoor Wisconsin
6:30 pm
MN Original
7:00 pm
Dakota Life
7:30 pm
Your Legislators
8:00 pm

KBRRD
10.1
  new    The People's Court
12:00 pm
America Says
College Buddies vs. Lake Crew1:00 pm
America Says
Dodgeballers vs the Attars1:30 pm
  new   Access Daily
2:00 pm
  new   TBA
3:00 pm
  new   TBA
3:30 pm
Mom
Too Many Hippies and Huevos Rancheros4:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Mike Hires Chuck4:30 pm
Family Feud
5:00 pm
Family Feud
09-20-20175:30 pm
  new   KVRR Local News at 6
6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
6:30 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
Prodigal Son
Eye of the Needle8:01 pm

ANTEN
10.2
I Dream of Jeannie
One Jeannie Beats Four of a Kind12:30 pm
Bewitched
Sisters at Heart1:00 pm
Bewitched
Mother-in-Law of the Year1:30 pm
The Facts of Life
It's Lonely at the Top2:00 pm
The Facts of Life
Bus Stop2:30 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
Coming of Age3:00 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
Assert Yourself3:30 pm
Gimme a Break!
Melissa4:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
Nell's Friend4:30 pm
Barney Miller
Chinatown5:00 pm
Barney Miller
Chinatown5:30 pm
Archie Bunker's Place
Wildcat Strike6:00 pm
Archie Bunker's Place
Veronica and the Health Inspector6:30 pm
Alice
The Dilemma7:00 pm
Alice
Who Killed Bugs Bunny?7:30 pm
Three's Company
Jack Goes the Distance8:00 pm
Three's Company
Jack's Double Date8:30 pm

KVLYD
11.1
  new    TBA
12:00 pm
Judge Judy
I Only Fear God and Judge Judy!; Fake Dreadlocks Disaster?!1:00 pm
Judge Judy
Warning: Adorable Puppy in Court!1:30 pm
The Kelly Clarkson Show
2:00 pm
  new   The Ellen DeGeneres Show
3:00 pm
Dr. Phil
4:00 pm
  new   Valley News Live @ 5
5:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
5:30 pm
  new   Valley News Live @ 6
6:00 pm
  new   TBA
6:30 pm
The Voice
7:00 pm

KVLY2
11.2
  new   TBA
12:30 pm
The Talk
1:00 pm
  new   TBA
2:00 pm
  new   TBA
3:00 pm
Hot Bench
Fix My Cheetah-Colored Hair!; I'm Just Trying To Feed My Family!3:30 pm
  new   TBA
4:00 pm
Judge Judy
Mother's Day Drug Use?!; Fight over Funeral!4:30 pm
  new   TBA
5:00 pm
  new   Valley News Live @ 5:30
5:30 pm
  new   CBS Evening News With Norah O'Donnell
6:00 pm
  new   6.30 Point of View with Chris Berg
6:30 pm
The Neighborhood
Welcome to Soul Food7:00 pm
Bob (Hearts) Abishola
Where's Your Other Wives, Tunde?7:30 pm
All Rise
Bye Bye Bernie8:00 pm

MeTV
11.3
Gunsmoke
Professor Lute Bone12:30 pm
Bonanza
A Place to Hide1:00 pm
The Rifleman
Death Trap2:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Queue2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Frank Carter Story3:00 pm
Adam-12
If the Shoe Fits4:00 pm
Adam-12
Southwest Division4:30 pm
The Flintstones
Kleptomaniac Caper5:00 pm
The Flintstones
Latin Lover5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
No Sweat6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Depressing News6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Cousin Virgil7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Deputy Otis7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Gomer Maneuvers8:00 pm
Green Acres
Lisa's Vegetable Garden8:30 pm

KVLY
11.4
 Nash Bridges
Til Death Do Us Part12:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Great Escape1:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Wrecking Crew2:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Trackdown3:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Brothers McMillan4:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Night Train5:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Zodiac6:00 pm
Star Trek
The Omega Glory7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
Identity Crisis8:00 pm

KVRR
12.1
  new    The People's Court
12:00 pm
America Says
College Buddies vs. Lake Crew1:00 pm
America Says
Dodgeballers vs the Attars1:30 pm
  new   Access Daily
2:00 pm
  new   TBA
3:00 pm
  new   TBA
3:30 pm
Mom
Too Many Hippies and Huevos Rancheros4:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Mike Hires Chuck4:30 pm
Family Feud
5:00 pm
Family Feud
09-20-20175:30 pm
  new   KVRR Local News at 6
6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
6:30 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
Prodigal Son
Eye of the Needle8:01 pm

ANTEN
12.2
I Dream of Jeannie
One Jeannie Beats Four of a Kind12:30 pm
Bewitched
Sisters at Heart1:00 pm
Bewitched
Mother-in-Law of the Year1:30 pm
The Facts of Life
It's Lonely at the Top2:00 pm
The Facts of Life
Bus Stop2:30 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
Coming of Age3:00 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
Assert Yourself3:30 pm
Gimme a Break!
Melissa4:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
Nell's Friend4:30 pm
Barney Miller
Chinatown5:00 pm
Barney Miller
Chinatown5:30 pm
Archie Bunker's Place
Wildcat Strike6:00 pm
Archie Bunker's Place
Veronica and the Health Inspector6:30 pm
Alice
The Dilemma7:00 pm
Alice
Who Killed Bugs Bunny?7:30 pm
Three's Company
Jack Goes the Distance8:00 pm
Three's Company
Jack's Double Date8:30 pm

PPB1
13.1
Martha Speaks
12:30 pm
Curious George
1:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
1:30 pm
Molly of Denali
2:00 pm
Nature Cat
2:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
3:00 pm
Arthur
3:30 pm
Wild Kratts
4:00 pm
Odd Squad
4:30 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
5:30 pm
Local Programming TBA
7:00 pm
TBA 
8:30 pm

PPB2
13.2
The Open Mind
Episode 3212:30 pm
Nature
Cuba's Wild Revolution1:00 pm
  movie   Rebels With a Cause
2:00 pm
  movie   Shifting Sands: On the Path to Sustainability
3:00 pm
NHK Newsline
4:00 pm
DW News
4:30 pm
Prairie Pulse
5:00 pm
Prairie Pulse
5:30 pm
Independent Lens
Look & See: Wendell Berry's Kentucky6:00 pm
POV
Farmsteaders7:00 pm
  new   Local, USA
Opioids From Inside8:00 pm
Stories From the Stage
You Only Live Once8:30 pm

PPB3
13.3
 Minnesota House/Senate Coverage
8:00 am
Prairie Yard & Garden
6:00 pm
Outdoor Wisconsin
6:30 pm
MN Original
7:00 pm
Dakota Life
7:30 pm
Your Legislators
8:00 pm

PPB4
13.4
Martha Speaks
Martha's Sweater; The Mystery of the Missing Dinosaur12:30 pm
Sesame Street
The Fluffster Kerfuffle1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel and Margaret Visit the Farm; Fireflies and Fireworks1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Can't Ride Trolley; Daniel Can't Get What He Wants2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Sweet Pea Pixie; Pink Piper2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Rumbly Tumbly; Planet Name Game3:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
The Call of the Wild Corythosaurus; Triceratops for Lunch3:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
She is the Moon of Moons; Beats of Beijing4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Mud Love; Call It a Night4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the Weird Looking Walrus5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
A Bat in the Brownies5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Helen Keller; I am Alexander Graham Bell6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Berry Itchy Day; Herring Eggs or Bust6:30 pm
Odd Squad
Skip Day; The Great Grinaldi7:00 pm
Arthur
He Said, He Said; Bunny Trouble7:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Mission to Mars; Sounds Abound8:00 pm
WordGirl
The Birthday Girl; Granny-Sitter8:30 pm

KVRRH
15.1
  new    The People's Court
12:00 pm
America Says
College Buddies vs. Lake Crew1:00 pm
America Says
Dodgeballers vs the Attars1:30 pm
  new   Access Daily
2:00 pm
  new   TBA
3:00 pm
  new   TBA
3:30 pm
Mom
Too Many Hippies and Huevos Rancheros4:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Mike Hires Chuck4:30 pm
Family Feud
5:00 pm
Family Feud
09-20-20175:30 pm
  new   KVRR Local News at 6
6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
6:30 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
Prodigal Son
Eye of the Needle8:01 pm

ANTEN
15.2
I Dream of Jeannie
One Jeannie Beats Four of a Kind12:30 pm
Bewitched
Sisters at Heart1:00 pm
Bewitched
Mother-in-Law of the Year1:30 pm
The Facts of Life
It's Lonely at the Top2:00 pm
The Facts of Life
Bus Stop2:30 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
Coming of Age3:00 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
Assert Yourself3:30 pm
Gimme a Break!
Melissa4:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
Nell's Friend4:30 pm
Barney Miller
Chinatown5:00 pm
Barney Miller
Chinatown5:30 pm
Archie Bunker's Place
Wildcat Strike6:00 pm
Archie Bunker's Place
Veronica and the Health Inspector6:30 pm
Alice
The Dilemma7:00 pm
Alice
Who Killed Bugs Bunny?7:30 pm
Three's Company
Jack Goes the Distance8:00 pm
Three's Company
Jack's Double Date8:30 pm

PPB1
16.1
Martha Speaks
12:30 pm
Curious George
1:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
1:30 pm
Molly of Denali
2:00 pm
Nature Cat
2:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
3:00 pm
Arthur
3:30 pm
Wild Kratts
4:00 pm
Odd Squad
4:30 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
5:30 pm
Local Programming TBA
7:00 pm
TBA 
8:30 pm

PPB2
16.2
The Open Mind
Episode 3212:30 pm
Nature
Cuba's Wild Revolution1:00 pm
  movie   Rebels With a Cause
2:00 pm
  movie   Shifting Sands: On the Path to Sustainability
3:00 pm
NHK Newsline
4:00 pm
DW News
4:30 pm
Prairie Pulse
5:00 pm
Prairie Pulse
5:30 pm
Independent Lens
Look & See: Wendell Berry's Kentucky6:00 pm
POV
Farmsteaders7:00 pm
  new   Local, USA
Opioids From Inside8:00 pm
Stories From the Stage
You Only Live Once8:30 pm

PPB3
16.3
 Minnesota House/Senate Coverage
8:00 am
Prairie Yard & Garden
6:00 pm
Outdoor Wisconsin
6:30 pm
MN Original
7:00 pm
Dakota Life
7:30 pm
Your Legislators
8:00 pm

PPB4
16.4
Martha Speaks
Martha's Sweater; The Mystery of the Missing Dinosaur12:30 pm
Sesame Street
The Fluffster Kerfuffle1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel and Margaret Visit the Farm; Fireflies and Fireworks1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Can't Ride Trolley; Daniel Can't Get What He Wants2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Sweet Pea Pixie; Pink Piper2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Rumbly Tumbly; Planet Name Game3:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
The Call of the Wild Corythosaurus; Triceratops for Lunch3:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
She is the Moon of Moons; Beats of Beijing4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Mud Love; Call It a Night4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the Weird Looking Walrus5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
A Bat in the Brownies5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Helen Keller; I am Alexander Graham Bell6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Berry Itchy Day; Herring Eggs or Bust6:30 pm
Odd Squad
Skip Day; The Great Grinaldi7:00 pm
Arthur
He Said, He Said; Bunny Trouble7:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Mission to Mars; Sounds Abound8:00 pm
WordGirl
The Birthday Girl; Granny-Sitter8:30 pm

PPB1
19.1
Couples Court
Thomas v Lagrand12:30 pm
  new   Divorce Court
Najae Phillips v Douglas Freeman1:00 pm
Caught in Providence
07-25-20191:30 pm
The Real
Paola Núñez2:00 pm
The Kelly Clarkson Show
3:00 pm
The Steve Wilkos Show
4:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Threesome With Two Sisters5:00 pm
Maury
6:00 pm
  new   TMZ Live
7:00 pm
Judge Judy
I Only Fear God and Judge Judy!; Fake Dreadlocks Disaster?!8:00 pm
Judge Judy
Warning: Adorable Puppy in Court!8:30 pm

PPB2
19.2
The Open Mind
Episode 3212:30 pm
Nature
Cuba's Wild Revolution1:00 pm
  movie   Rebels With a Cause
2:00 pm
  movie   Shifting Sands: On the Path to Sustainability
3:00 pm
NHK Newsline
4:00 pm
DW News
4:30 pm
Prairie Pulse
5:00 pm
Prairie Pulse
5:30 pm
Independent Lens
Look & See: Wendell Berry's Kentucky6:00 pm
POV
Farmsteaders7:00 pm
  new   Local, USA
Opioids From Inside8:00 pm
Stories From the Stage
You Only Live Once8:30 pm

PPB3
19.3
 Minnesota House/Senate Coverage
8:00 am
Prairie Yard & Garden
6:00 pm
Outdoor Wisconsin
6:30 pm
MN Original
7:00 pm
Dakota Life
7:30 pm
Your Legislators
8:00 pm

PPB4
19.4
Martha Speaks
Martha's Sweater; The Mystery of the Missing Dinosaur12:30 pm
Sesame Street
The Fluffster Kerfuffle1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel and Margaret Visit the Farm; Fireflies and Fireworks1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Can't Ride Trolley; Daniel Can't Get What He Wants2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Sweet Pea Pixie; Pink Piper2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Rumbly Tumbly; Planet Name Game3:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
The Call of the Wild Corythosaurus; Triceratops for Lunch3:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
She is the Moon of Moons; Beats of Beijing4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Mud Love; Call It a Night4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the Weird Looking Walrus5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
A Bat in the Brownies5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Helen Keller; I am Alexander Graham Bell6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Berry Itchy Day; Herring Eggs or Bust6:30 pm
Odd Squad
Skip Day; The Great Grinaldi7:00 pm
Arthur
He Said, He Said; Bunny Trouble7:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Mission to Mars; Sounds Abound8:00 pm
WordGirl
The Birthday Girl; Granny-Sitter8:30 pm

PPB1
25.1
Martha Speaks
12:30 pm
Curious George
1:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
1:30 pm
Molly of Denali
2:00 pm
Nature Cat
2:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
3:00 pm
Arthur
3:30 pm
Wild Kratts
4:00 pm
Odd Squad
4:30 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
5:30 pm
Local Programming TBA
7:00 pm
TBA 
8:30 pm

PPB2
25.2
The Open Mind
Episode 3212:30 pm
Nature
Cuba's Wild Revolution1:00 pm
  movie   Rebels With a Cause
2:00 pm
  movie   Shifting Sands: On the Path to Sustainability
3:00 pm
NHK Newsline
4:00 pm
DW News
4:30 pm
Prairie Pulse
5:00 pm
Prairie Pulse
5:30 pm
Independent Lens
Look & See: Wendell Berry's Kentucky6:00 pm
POV
Farmsteaders7:00 pm
  new   Local, USA
Opioids From Inside8:00 pm
Stories From the Stage
You Only Live Once8:30 pm

PPB3
25.3
 Minnesota House/Senate Coverage
8:00 am
Prairie Yard & Garden
6:00 pm
Outdoor Wisconsin
6:30 pm
MN Original
7:00 pm
Dakota Life
7:30 pm
Your Legislators
8:00 pm

PPB4
25.4
Martha Speaks
Martha's Sweater; The Mystery of the Missing Dinosaur12:30 pm
Sesame Street
The Fluffster Kerfuffle1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel and Margaret Visit the Farm; Fireflies and Fireworks1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Can't Ride Trolley; Daniel Can't Get What He Wants2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Sweet Pea Pixie; Pink Piper2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Rumbly Tumbly; Planet Name Game3:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
The Call of the Wild Corythosaurus; Triceratops for Lunch3:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
She is the Moon of Moons; Beats of Beijing4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Mud Love; Call It a Night4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the Weird Looking Walrus5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
A Bat in the Brownies5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Helen Keller; I am Alexander Graham Bell6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Berry Itchy Day; Herring Eggs or Bust6:30 pm
Odd Squad
Skip Day; The Great Grinaldi7:00 pm
Arthur
He Said, He Said; Bunny Trouble7:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Mission to Mars; Sounds Abound8:00 pm
WordGirl
The Birthday Girl; Granny-Sitter8:30 pm

KCPM
27.1
The Adventures of Sherlock Holmes
The Case of the Vanashing Detective12:30 pm
Naked City
Sweet Prince of Delancey Street1:00 pm
Route 66
Build Your Houses with Their Backs to the Sea2:00 pm
  movie   TBA
3:00 pm
  new   Access Daily
4:00 pm
  new   Dish Nation
Episode 1565:00 pm
TBA
5:30 pm
  new   Celebrity Page
6:00 pm
TBA
6:30 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Popular7:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Execution8:00 pm

K28MA-CD
28.1
  new   TBA
12:30 pm
The Talk
1:00 pm
  new   TBA
2:00 pm
  new   TBA
3:00 pm
Hot Bench
Fix My Cheetah-Colored Hair!; I'm Just Trying To Feed My Family!3:30 pm
  new   TBA
4:00 pm
Judge Judy
Mother's Day Drug Use?!; Fight over Funeral!4:30 pm
  new   TBA
5:00 pm
  new   Valley News Live @ 5:30
5:30 pm
  new   CBS Evening News With Norah O'Donnell
6:00 pm
  new   6.30 Point of View with Chris Berg
6:30 pm
The Neighborhood
Welcome to Soul Food7:00 pm
Bob (Hearts) Abishola
Where's Your Other Wives, Tunde?7:30 pm
All Rise
Bye Bye Bernie8:00 pm

K28MA-CD2
28.2
  sports   Mad Dog & Merrill
12:30 pm
Judge Jerry
1:00 pm
Judge Jerry
01-13-20201:30 pm
Maury
2:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Threesome With Two Sisters3:00 pm
Judge Jerry
4:00 pm
Judge Jerry
01-13-20204:30 pm
Bob's Burgers
V for Valentine-detta5:00 pm
Bob's Burgers
Y Tu Ga-Ga Tambien5:30 pm
Family Guy
The Fat Guy Strangler6:00 pm
Family Guy
Dearly Deported6:30 pm
All American
7:00 pm
Black Lightning
8:00 pm

K28MA-CD3
28.3
 Nash Bridges
Til Death Do Us Part12:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Great Escape1:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Wrecking Crew2:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Trackdown3:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Brothers McMillan4:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Night Train5:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Zodiac6:00 pm
Star Trek
The Omega Glory7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
Identity Crisis8:00 pm

K30LR
30.1
  new   TBA
12:30 pm
The Talk
1:00 pm
  new   TBA
2:00 pm
  new   TBA
3:00 pm
Hot Bench
Fix My Cheetah-Colored Hair!; I'm Just Trying To Feed My Family!3:30 pm
  new   TBA
4:00 pm
Judge Judy
Mother's Day Drug Use?!; Fight over Funeral!4:30 pm
  new   TBA
5:00 pm
  new   Valley News Live @ 5:30
5:30 pm
  new   CBS Evening News With Norah O'Donnell
6:00 pm
  new   6.30 Point of View with Chris Berg
6:30 pm
The Neighborhood
Welcome to Soul Food7:00 pm
Bob (Hearts) Abishola
Where's Your Other Wives, Tunde?7:30 pm
All Rise
Bye Bye Bernie8:00 pm

K30LR
30.2
Local Programming Maury
2:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Threesome With Two Sisters3:00 pm
Judge Jerry
4:00 pm
Judge Jerry
01-13-20204:30 pm
Bob's Burgers
V for Valentine-detta5:00 pm
Bob's Burgers
Y Tu Ga-Ga Tambien5:30 pm
Family Guy
The Fat Guy Strangler6:00 pm
Family Guy
Dearly Deported6:30 pm
All American
7:00 pm
Black Lightning
8:00 pm

K30LR
30.3
 Nash Bridges
Til Death Do Us Part12:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Great Escape1:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Wrecking Crew2:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Trackdown3:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Brothers McMillan4:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Night Train5:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Zodiac6:00 pm
Star Trek
The Omega Glory7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
Identity Crisis8:00 pm

K49FA-D
49.1
  sports   Prairie Sportsman
12:30 pm
Prairie Yard & Garden
1:00 pm
TBA
1:30 pm
Funtime Polka
2:00 pm
Make48
2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Seal Dance; Snowboarding Qyah Style3:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Mark Twain; I am Abigail Adams3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Portalandia; Slides and Ladders4:00 pm
Arthur
He Said, He Said; Bunny Trouble4:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
A Hammer and a Feather; Commander Mom5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Kerhonk on Friday5:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm
  new   Antiques Roadshow
Treasure Fever7:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Spokane8:00 pm

K49FA-D2
49.2
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Artful Refuge, Part 212:30 pm
This Old House
Cape Ann; Cape Ann Shingle Style1:00 pm
Ask This Old House
1:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
2:00 pm
Sewing With Nancy
Rope Sewing Reinvented, Part 22:30 pm
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Key West Eats3:00 pm
Savor Dakota
3:30 pm
Hometown Georgia
4:00 pm
Seeing Canada
Inuit Culture in Nunavut and Grizzly Bears in British Columbia4:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Lisbon and the Algarve5:00 pm
100 Days, Drinks, Dishes & Destinations
Calistoga, California5:30 pm
Simply Ming
Akhtar Nawab6:00 pm
Cook's Country
Tacos Two Ways6:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Mexican Fare7:00 pm
100 Days, Drinks, Dishes & Destinations
Calistoga, California7:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Brunch Favorites8:00 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Vibrant Mediterranean Cooking8:30 pm

K49FA-D3
49.3
 Minnesota House/Senate Coverage
8:00 am
Prairie Yard & Garden
6:00 pm
Outdoor Wisconsin
6:30 pm
MN Original
7:00 pm
Dakota Life
7:30 pm
Your Legislators
8:00 pm

K49FA-D4
49.4
The Open Mind
Episode 3212:30 pm
Nature
Cuba's Wild Revolution1:00 pm
  movie   Rebels With a Cause
2:00 pm
  movie   Shifting Sands: On the Path to Sustainability
3:00 pm
NHK Newsline
4:00 pm
DW News
4:30 pm
France 24
5:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:30 pm
Independent Lens
Look & See: Wendell Berry's Kentucky6:00 pm
POV
Farmsteaders7:00 pm
  new   Local, USA
Opioids From Inside8:00 pm
Stories From the Stage
You Only Live Once8:30 pm

K49FAD5
49.5
Martha Speaks
Martha's Sweater; The Mystery of the Missing Dinosaur12:30 pm
Sesame Street
The Fluffster Kerfuffle1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel and Margaret Visit the Farm; Fireflies and Fireworks1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Can't Ride Trolley; Daniel Can't Get What He Wants2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Sweet Pea Pixie; Pink Piper2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Rumbly Tumbly; Planet Name Game3:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
The Call of the Wild Corythosaurus; Triceratops for Lunch3:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
She is the Moon of Moons; Beats of Beijing4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Mud Love; Call It a Night4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the Weird Looking Walrus5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
A Bat in the Brownies5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Helen Keller; I am Alexander Graham Bell6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Berry Itchy Day; Herring Eggs or Bust6:30 pm
Odd Squad
Skip Day; The Great Grinaldi7:00 pm
Arthur
He Said, He Said; Bunny Trouble7:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Mission to Mars; Sounds Abound8:00 pm
WordGirl
The Birthday Girl; Granny-Sitter8:30 pm

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 58002! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Fargo-Valley City Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.