4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               

PPB1
2.1
 PBS NewsHour
09-22-20204:00 am
Abracadabra
5:00 am
iQ: smartparent
Libraries Transform Lives5:30 am
Make It Artsy
All About Brushes6:00 am
Prairie Mosaic
6:30 am
Hero Elementary
All Over the Map; Lights Go Down in City Town7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Pig Problem; the Mariachi Problem7:30 am
Curious George
George Buys a Kite; Train of Light8:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Step This Way; Anything You Can Do8:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Birthday; Daniel’s Picnic9:00 am
new Elinor Wonders Why
Wind in the Web; The Pokey Plant9:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Knights of the Pink Table; Music Mix Up10:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Sunspot and the Great Red Spot; Uncle Zucchini Babysits10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Adventure Camp: Ziplining; Adventure Camp: Canyon Hiking11:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Episode 32411:30 am
new Sesame Street
Elmo the Engineer12:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Wind in the Web; The Pokey Plant12:30 pm

PPB2
2.2
 Voces on PBS
The Pushouts4:00 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
new GZERO World With Ian Bremmer
09-18-20205:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming America ReFramed
The Hand That Feeds7:00 am
movie Our American Family: The Barreras
8:30 am
My Survivor
9:00 am
Voces on PBS
The Pushouts10:00 am
Wild Metropolis
Survivors11:00 am
Nature
Wild Florida12:00 pm

PPB3
2.3
 Homesteading
4:00 am
Local Programming Prairie Yard & Garden
6:00 am
Postcards
6:30 am
MN Original
Artaria + Judy Onofrio7:00 am
Around the Corner With John McGivern
Manitowoc7:30 am
The People of the Big Lake
8:00 am
Greatest Generation Showcase 2: The War
9:00 am
Homesteading
10:00 am
Local Programming Prairie Yard & Garden
12:00 pm
Postcards
12:30 pm

PPB4
2.4
WordGirl
The Birthday Girl; Granny-Sitter4:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
The Kelp Needs Help; Mountains of Fire5:00 am
WordWorld
Race to the Spaceship; Sandbox Surprise5:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Pig Problem; the Mariachi Problem6:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World/Pocoyo
The Road Not Taken6:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Sid’s Pet Project7:00 am
Super WHY!
The Swan Maiden7:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Snow Fairy; To Catch a Leaf8:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
An End by Every Friend; Bailey?S Starry Night!8:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Me and My Elephant; Mukandi’s Farm9:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Stop and Smell the Flowers; Moms’ Campout9:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Step This Way; Anything You Can Do10:00 am
Martha Speaks
Martha Smells; Martha Hears10:30 am
Local Programming Ready Jet Go!
Sunspot and the Great Red Spot; Uncle Zucchini Babysits11:30 am
Arthur
Cast Away; The Great Sock Mystery12:00 pm
Odd Squad
Hands on a Desk Chair; There’s No ‘O’ in Obot12:30 pm

COZIBPHD
4.1
 Best Bra Ever!
4:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
Rusty’s Punishment5:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
The Scoutmaster5:30 am
Murder, She Wrote
A Body to Die For6:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Return of Preston Giles7:00 am
Charlie’s Angels
Angels at the Altar8:00 am
The Bionic Woman
Road to Nashville9:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
The Bionic Woman10:00 am
Emergency
Welcome to Santa Rosa County11:00 am
Emergency
Paperwork12:00 pm

BEK+E
4.2
sports  High School Football
4:00 am
sports High School Football
6:30 am
sports High School Girls Basketball
9:30 am
sports High School Boys Basketball
11:30 am

GRIT
4.3
Boy Scouts: The Sex Abuse Coverup
4:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Hand on the Latch5:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
The Lone Woman5:30 am
Death Valley Days
Miracle at Whiskey Gulch6:00 am
Death Valley Days
A Matter of Honor6:30 am
movie Waterhole #3
7:00 am
The Virginian
The Crooked Path9:00 am
The Virginian
Melanie11:00 am

KRDKDT4
4.4
Try the New NuWave Brio Air Fryer Today! Great New Price!
4:30 am
Scandal
No More Blood5:00 am
American Greed
Deadly RX For Greed6:00 am
American Greed
Worldcom; Joseph Medawar7:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
8:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
A Rogue Trader9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
A TV Icon Accused of Murder9:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Brothers in Arms10:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Rage & Anger10:30 am
Local Programming It Takes a Killer
Intern Gone Missing11:30 am
Judgment With Ashleigh Banfield
Florida v. Anthony12:00 pm

GET TV
4.10
All in the Family
Mike and Gloria’s Will4:30 am
Amen
Three Men and a Hammer5:00 am
Amen
Nothin’ Says Lovin’5:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Secret Lovers6:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Do Not Duplicate6:30 am
Good Times
The Travelling Christmas7:00 am
Sanford and Son
LaMont as Othello7:30 am
Amen
Will You Still Love Me Tomorrow8:00 am
Local Programming The Steve Harvey Show
And Injustice for All9:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
What You Won’t Cue for Love9:30 am
Good Times
J.J.’s Fiancee10:00 am
Sanford and Son
Libra Rising All over LaMont10:30 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Silk Dreams11:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Mustangs12:00 pm

KRDKDT11
4.11
sports Hit the Ice
Arrival and Introductions4:30 am
movie Places Not Our Own
5:00 am
Lost Bones: In Search of Sitting Bull’s Grave
6:00 am
Sasquatch’n
7:00 am
Local Programming Fit First
8:30 am
Teepee Time
TVY9:00 am
Local Programming Tiga Talk!
Summer10:00 am
Tansi Nehiyawetan
In the Garden10:30 am
Wapos Bay
The World According to Devon11:00 am
Art Zone
11:30 am
Finding Our Talk
Healing Power of Words: Dene12:00 pm
Cooking With the Wolfman
12:30 pm

JEWELRYTV
4.12
new  Gold Jewelry Showcase
3:00 am
new Silver Jewelry Showcase
5:00 am
new Exclusively Gold Jewelry
7:00 am
new Bella Luce Jewelry
9:00 am
new Jewel School – Jewelry Making
11:00 am

BOUNCE
4.5
 TBA
4:00 am
TBA
5:00 am
Judge Faith
Unfriended Cousins6:00 am
Judge Faith
Coming to America6:30 am
Judge Faith
Check Cashing Con7:00 am
Judge Faith
Under Investigation7:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Law & Order
Tabloid10:00 am
Law & Order
Monster11:00 am
movie Pootie Tang
12:00 pm

LAFFTV
4.6
Paid Program
4:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Making a Day of It5:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Roof Is No Place to Be5:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
It’s All Fun And Games6:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Plan ‘b’6:30 am
Night Court
Danny Got His Gun7:00 am
Night Court
Danny Got His Gun7:30 am
Night Court
Danny Got His Gun8:00 am
Night Court
Fire8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Rob vs. Jimmy9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace’s New Job9:30 am
Home Improvement
The Long and Winding Road 210:00 am
Home Improvement
The Long and Winding Road 310:30 am
According to Jim
The Baby Monitor11:00 am
According to Jim
The Pizza Boy11:30 am
That ’70s Show
Career Day12:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Prom Night12:30 pm

COMET
4.7
Boy Scout Abuse?  File Your Claim!
4:30 am
Local Programming Dr Josh Axe & Jordan Rubin Health Secrets Revealed -Multi Collagen Protein …
6:00 am
Your Help is Needed Now!
6:30 am
Local Programming Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
7:30 am
Looking for a Medicare Plan? Tune in Now!
8:00 am
Yard Wars
8:30 am
movie Ebirah, Horror of the Deep
9:00 am
movie Rodan
11:00 am

KRDKDT8
4.8
new  The FBI Files
Deadly Mission4:00 am
new The FBI Files
Cop Killer5:00 am
new Judgment With Ashleigh Banfield
Florida v. Anthony6:00 am
Local Programming Court TV Live
8:00 am
new Deep Undercover
Operation Bank Robbery: Breaking the Bank11:00 am
new Murderous Affairs
Love Me ‘Til You Die11:30 am
new It Takes a Killer
A Stalker Strikes12:00 pm
new It Takes a Killer
In Search of a Kill12:30 pm

QUEST
4.9
 Most Daring
Senior Smackdown4:00 am
Only in America With Larry the Cable Guy
Larry Is the Sheriff5:00 am
Only in America With Larry the Cable Guy
Larry Is a Logger6:00 am
Only in America With Larry the Cable Guy
Larry Beefs Up7:00 am
Modern Marvels
Presidential Movers8:00 am
Modern Marvels
Police Pursuit9:00 am
Auction Kings
Sugar Ray Leonard’s Benz; WWII Dive Suit10:00 am
Auction Kings
Evel Knievel Cape; Vintage Phone Booth10:30 am
Auction Kings
Clay Walker Visits Gallery 6311:00 am
Auction Kings
Massage-a-Belt; Oversized Haberdashery11:30 am
Factory Made
Military Knives, Surfboards, Mattresses, Guacachips12:00 pm
Factory Made
Semiconductors, Banjos, Stainless Steel Pans, Oil Paints12:30 pm

WDAYH
6.1
new  America This Morning
4:00 am
new WDAY First News at 5
5:00 am
new WDAY First News at 6
6:00 am
new TBA
7:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am
new TBA
11:00 am
GMA3: What You Need To Know
12:00 pm

JN
6.2
 Deadly Wives
Craven for Murder4:00 am
Deadly Motives
I Solved a Murder Episode 25:00 am
Crime Stories
The Railcar Killler6:00 am
Crime Stories
Girls Just Wanna Be Found7:00 am
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
Flesh & Blood8:00 am
Cruise Ship Killers
Merrian9:01 am
Dominick Dunne
House of Secrets10:00 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
The Things Men Do11:00 am
Secrets of the Morgue
Christmas in Ashes12:00 pm

WDAYW
6.3
 WDAY Weather
4:00 am
new WDAY First News at 5
5:00 am
new WDAY First News at 6
6:00 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
new TBA
8:00 am
sports Hot Mic with Dom Izzo
9:00 am
sports Hot Mic with Dom Izzo
10:00 am
Dateline
11:00 am
TBA
12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm

WDAY4
6.4
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:30 am
Lung Cancer From Asbestos?
5:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Blink6:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Graansha7:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Zoonotic8:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
A Person of Interest9:00 am
Law & Order
Talking Points10:00 am
Law & Order
Church11:00 am
Law & Order
Melting Pot12:00 pm

KJRRHD
7.1
 All Night Weather Authority
4:00 am
Mike & Molly
What Molly Hath Wrought6:00 am
Ag Day
6:30 am
new KVRR Local News at 7
7:00 am
new KVRR Local News at 8
8:00 am
TBA
9:00 am
TBA
9:30 am
2 Broke Girls
And the Dad Day Afternoon10:00 am
Modern Family
Dear Beloved Family10:30 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Browne v. Hampton11:00 am
new TBA
11:30 am
new TBA
12:00 pm

ANTEN
7.2
Growing Pains
The Seavers vs. the Cleavers4:30 am
The Partridge Family
Road Song5:00 am
The Partridge Family
Not With My Sister, You Don’t5:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Barney the Bloodhound6:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Taming of the Brat6:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
A Trip to Tahiti7:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
The Home Graduation7:30 am
Local Programming Dennis the Menace
The Lost Dog9:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Tuxedo Trouble9:30 am
Hazel
Dorothy Takes a Trip10:00 am
Hazel
You Ain’t Fully Dressed Without Smile10:30 am
That Girl
Opening Night11:00 am
That Girl
That Metermaid11:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
Is There a Doctor in the House?12:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
The Biggest Star in Hollywood12:30 pm

WDAZH
8.1
new  America This Morning
4:00 am
new WDAY First News at 5
5:00 am
new WDAY First News at 6
6:00 am
new TBA
7:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am
new TBA
11:00 am
GMA3: What You Need To Know
12:00 pm

WDAZ2
8.2
 Deadly Wives
Craven for Murder4:00 am
Deadly Motives
I Solved a Murder Episode 25:00 am
Crime Stories
The Railcar Killler6:00 am
Crime Stories
Girls Just Wanna Be Found7:00 am
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
Flesh & Blood8:00 am
Cruise Ship Killers
Merrian9:01 am
Dominick Dunne
House of Secrets10:00 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
The Things Men Do11:00 am
Secrets of the Morgue
Christmas in Ashes12:00 pm

WDAZ3
8.3
 WDAY Weather
4:00 am
new WDAY First News at 5
5:00 am
new WDAY First News at 6
6:00 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
new TBA
8:00 am
sports Hot Mic with Dom Izzo
9:00 am
sports Hot Mic with Dom Izzo
10:00 am
Dateline
11:00 am
TBA
12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm

WDAZ4
8.4
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:30 am
Lung Cancer From Asbestos?
5:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Blink6:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Graansha7:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Zoonotic8:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
A Person of Interest9:00 am
Law & Order
Talking Points10:00 am
Law & Order
Church11:00 am
Law & Order
Melting Pot12:00 pm

K38NP1
9.1
 Antiques Roadshow
Celebrating Latino Heritage4:00 am
new Lakeland News
5:00 am
new Lakeland News
5:30 am
This Old House
Westerly: Seaside Transformation6:00 am
new Lakeland News
6:30 am
Hero Elementary
All Over the Map; Lights Go Down in City Town7:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Louis Pasteur; I Am Rachel Carson7:30 am
Curious George
George Buys a Kite; Train of Light8:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Prince Wednesday’s Accident; Daniel and Miss Elaina’s Kite Accident8:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Birthday; Daniel’s Picnic9:00 am
new Elinor Wonders Why
Wind in the Web; The Pokey Plant9:30 am
Sesame Street
Elmo the Engineer10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Knights of the Pink Table; Music Mix Up10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Adventure Camp: Ziplining; Adventure Camp: Canyon Hiking11:00 am
America’s Heartland
America’s Heartland11:30 am
Local Programming Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Bison Valley, Part 212:30 pm

K38NP2
9.2
sports Hit the Ice
Arrival and Introductions4:30 am
movie Places Not Our Own
5:00 am
Lost Bones: In Search of Sitting Bull’s Grave
6:00 am
Sasquatch’n
7:00 am
Local Programming Fit First
8:30 am
Teepee Time
TVY9:00 am
Local Programming Tiga Talk!
Summer10:00 am
Tansi Nehiyawetan
In the Garden10:30 am
Wapos Bay
The World According to Devon11:00 am
Art Zone
11:30 am
Finding Our Talk
Healing Power of Words: Dene12:00 pm
Cooking With the Wolfman
12:30 pm

K38NP3
9.3
WordGirl
The Birthday Girl; Granny-Sitter4:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
The Kelp Needs Help; Mountains of Fire5:00 am
WordWorld
Race to the Spaceship; Sandbox Surprise5:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Pig Problem; the Mariachi Problem6:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World/Pocoyo
The Road Not Taken6:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Sid’s Pet Project7:00 am
Super WHY!
The Swan Maiden7:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Snow Fairy; To Catch a Leaf8:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
An End by Every Friend; Bailey?S Starry Night!8:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Me and My Elephant; Mukandi’s Farm9:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Stop and Smell the Flowers; Moms’ Campout9:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Step This Way; Anything You Can Do10:00 am
Martha Speaks
Martha Smells; Martha Hears10:30 am
Local Programming Ready Jet Go!
Sunspot and the Great Red Spot; Uncle Zucchini Babysits11:30 am
Arthur
Cast Away; The Great Sock Mystery12:00 pm
Odd Squad
Hands on a Desk Chair; There’s No ‘O’ in Obot12:30 pm

K38NP4
9.4
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Double Oval Fantasy4:30 am
Make It Artsy
On the Surface5:00 am
You Are Cordially Invited
5:30 am
Knit and Crochet Now!
Gansey Stoles6:00 am
Painting With Wilson Bickford
Warm Winter Birches, Part 26:30 am
American Woodshop
Homemade Window Casings and Baseboard Trim for Everyone7:00 am
The Garage With Steve Butler
Foosball7:30 am
Neven’s Irish Food Trails
Tipperary8:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Vegan for Everyone8:30 am
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
Volunteer Tourism, Part 19:00 am
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
Miami, Florida9:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Paris: Regal and Intimate10:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Contemplative Lady10:30 am
Neven’s Irish Food Trails
Tipperary11:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Vegan for Everyone11:30 am
Knit and Crochet Now!
Gansey Stoles12:00 pm
Painting With Wilson Bickford
Warm Winter Birches, Part 212:30 pm

K38NP5
9.5
 Van der Valk on Masterpiece
Only in Amsterdam3:00 am
Antiques Roadshow
Somethings Wild5:00 am
Antiques Roadshow Recut
Newport 26:00 am
Family of Us: A PBS American Portrait Story
6:30 am
POV
In My Blood in Runs7:00 am
Amanpour and Company
8:00 am
Antiques Roadshow
Somethings Wild9:00 am
Antiques Roadshow Recut
Newport 210:00 am
Family of Us: A PBS American Portrait Story
10:30 am
POV
In My Blood in Runs11:00 am
Last Tango in Halifax
12:00 pm

K38NP6
9.6
 Homesteading
4:00 am
Local Programming Prairie Yard & Garden
6:00 am
Postcards
6:30 am
MN Original
Artaria + Judy Onofrio7:00 am
Around the Corner With John McGivern
Manitowoc7:30 am
The People of the Big Lake
8:00 am
Greatest Generation Showcase 2: The War
9:00 am
Homesteading
10:00 am
Local Programming Prairie Yard & Garden
12:00 pm
Postcards
12:30 pm

KBRRD
10.1
 All Night Weather Authority
4:00 am
Mike & Molly
What Molly Hath Wrought6:00 am
Ag Day
6:30 am
new KVRR Local News at 7
7:00 am
new KVRR Local News at 8
8:00 am
TBA
9:00 am
TBA
9:30 am
2 Broke Girls
And the Dad Day Afternoon10:00 am
Modern Family
Dear Beloved Family10:30 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Browne v. Hampton11:00 am
new TBA
11:30 am
new TBA
12:00 pm

ANTEN
10.2
Growing Pains
The Seavers vs. the Cleavers4:30 am
The Partridge Family
Road Song5:00 am
The Partridge Family
Not With My Sister, You Don’t5:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Barney the Bloodhound6:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Taming of the Brat6:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
A Trip to Tahiti7:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
The Home Graduation7:30 am
Local Programming Dennis the Menace
The Lost Dog9:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Tuxedo Trouble9:30 am
Hazel
Dorothy Takes a Trip10:00 am
Hazel
You Ain’t Fully Dressed Without Smile10:30 am
That Girl
Opening Night11:00 am
That Girl
That Metermaid11:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
Is There a Doctor in the House?12:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
The Biggest Star in Hollywood12:30 pm

KVLYD
11.1
The Valley Today
4:30 am
new Today
09-23-20207:00 am
North Dakota Today
9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am
new TBA
11:00 am
new TBA
12:00 pm

KVLY2
11.2
Valley Today at 4:30AM
4:30 am
Valley Today at 5:00AM
5:00 am
Valley Today at 6:00AM
6:00 am
new CBS This Morning
09-23-20207:00 am
Local Programming The Price Is Right
10:00 am
new TBA
11:00 am
new Valley News Live @ Noon
12:00 pm
new TBA
12:30 pm

MeTV
11.3
Dragnet
IAD – The Weekend4:30 am
Dragnet
Narco – Pill Maker5:00 am
I Love Lucy
Drafted5:30 am
Gilligan’s Island
Three Million Dollars More or Less6:00 am
My Three Sons
Lady President6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Wally’s Haircomb7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
The Cookie Fund7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Irate Inventor8:00 am
Matlock
The Idol, Part 29:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Hatton’s Turn10:00 am
The Waltons
The Idol11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Collie’s Free12:00 pm

KVLY
11.4
 Lancer
The Great Humbug4:00 am
Maverick
Pappy5:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Pariah6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Vendetta6:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Lady7:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
A Snare for Murder7:30 am
Rawhide
Incident of the Blue Spy8:00 am
The High Chaparral
The Lost Ones9:00 am
JAG
Standards of Conduct10:00 am
The District
The Jackal11:00 am
House
Frozen12:00 pm

KVRR
12.1
 All Night Weather Authority
4:00 am
Mike & Molly
What Molly Hath Wrought6:00 am
Ag Day
6:30 am
new KVRR Local News at 7
7:00 am
new KVRR Local News at 8
8:00 am
TBA
9:00 am
TBA
9:30 am
2 Broke Girls
And the Dad Day Afternoon10:00 am
Modern Family
Dear Beloved Family10:30 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Browne v. Hampton11:00 am
new TBA
11:30 am
new TBA
12:00 pm

ANTEN
12.2
Growing Pains
The Seavers vs. the Cleavers4:30 am
The Partridge Family
Road Song5:00 am
The Partridge Family
Not With My Sister, You Don’t5:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Barney the Bloodhound6:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Taming of the Brat6:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
A Trip to Tahiti7:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
The Home Graduation7:30 am
Local Programming Dennis the Menace
The Lost Dog9:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Tuxedo Trouble9:30 am
Hazel
Dorothy Takes a Trip10:00 am
Hazel
You Ain’t Fully Dressed Without Smile10:30 am
That Girl
Opening Night11:00 am
That Girl
That Metermaid11:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
Is There a Doctor in the House?12:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
The Biggest Star in Hollywood12:30 pm

PPB1
13.1
 PBS NewsHour
09-22-20204:00 am
Abracadabra
5:00 am
iQ: smartparent
Libraries Transform Lives5:30 am
Make It Artsy
All About Brushes6:00 am
Prairie Mosaic
6:30 am
Hero Elementary
All Over the Map; Lights Go Down in City Town7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Pig Problem; the Mariachi Problem7:30 am
Curious George
George Buys a Kite; Train of Light8:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Step This Way; Anything You Can Do8:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Birthday; Daniel’s Picnic9:00 am
new Elinor Wonders Why
Wind in the Web; The Pokey Plant9:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Knights of the Pink Table; Music Mix Up10:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Sunspot and the Great Red Spot; Uncle Zucchini Babysits10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Adventure Camp: Ziplining; Adventure Camp: Canyon Hiking11:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Episode 32411:30 am
new Sesame Street
Elmo the Engineer12:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Wind in the Web; The Pokey Plant12:30 pm

PPB2
13.2
 Voces on PBS
The Pushouts4:00 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
new GZERO World With Ian Bremmer
09-18-20205:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming America ReFramed
The Hand That Feeds7:00 am
movie Our American Family: The Barreras
8:30 am
My Survivor
9:00 am
Voces on PBS
The Pushouts10:00 am
Wild Metropolis
Survivors11:00 am
Nature
Wild Florida12:00 pm

PPB3
13.3
 Homesteading
4:00 am
Local Programming Prairie Yard & Garden
6:00 am
Postcards
6:30 am
MN Original
Artaria + Judy Onofrio7:00 am
Around the Corner With John McGivern
Manitowoc7:30 am
The People of the Big Lake
8:00 am
Greatest Generation Showcase 2: The War
9:00 am
Homesteading
10:00 am
Local Programming Prairie Yard & Garden
12:00 pm
Postcards
12:30 pm

PPB4
13.4
WordGirl
The Birthday Girl; Granny-Sitter4:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
The Kelp Needs Help; Mountains of Fire5:00 am
WordWorld
Race to the Spaceship; Sandbox Surprise5:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Pig Problem; the Mariachi Problem6:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World/Pocoyo
The Road Not Taken6:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Sid’s Pet Project7:00 am
Super WHY!
The Swan Maiden7:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Snow Fairy; To Catch a Leaf8:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
An End by Every Friend; Bailey?S Starry Night!8:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Me and My Elephant; Mukandi’s Farm9:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Stop and Smell the Flowers; Moms’ Campout9:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Step This Way; Anything You Can Do10:00 am
Martha Speaks
Martha Smells; Martha Hears10:30 am
Local Programming Ready Jet Go!
Sunspot and the Great Red Spot; Uncle Zucchini Babysits11:30 am
Arthur
Cast Away; The Great Sock Mystery12:00 pm
Odd Squad
Hands on a Desk Chair; There’s No ‘O’ in Obot12:30 pm

KVRRH
15.1
 All Night Weather Authority
4:00 am
Mike & Molly
What Molly Hath Wrought6:00 am
Ag Day
6:30 am
new KVRR Local News at 7
7:00 am
new KVRR Local News at 8
8:00 am
TBA
9:00 am
TBA
9:30 am
2 Broke Girls
And the Dad Day Afternoon10:00 am
Modern Family
Dear Beloved Family10:30 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Browne v. Hampton11:00 am
new TBA
11:30 am
new TBA
12:00 pm

ANTEN
15.2
Growing Pains
The Seavers vs. the Cleavers4:30 am
The Partridge Family
Road Song5:00 am
The Partridge Family
Not With My Sister, You Don’t5:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Barney the Bloodhound6:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Taming of the Brat6:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
A Trip to Tahiti7:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
The Home Graduation7:30 am
Local Programming Dennis the Menace
The Lost Dog9:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Tuxedo Trouble9:30 am
Hazel
Dorothy Takes a Trip10:00 am
Hazel
You Ain’t Fully Dressed Without Smile10:30 am
That Girl
Opening Night11:00 am
That Girl
That Metermaid11:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
Is There a Doctor in the House?12:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
The Biggest Star in Hollywood12:30 pm

PPB1
16.1
 PBS NewsHour
09-22-20204:00 am
Abracadabra
5:00 am
iQ: smartparent
Libraries Transform Lives5:30 am
Make It Artsy
All About Brushes6:00 am
Prairie Mosaic
6:30 am
Hero Elementary
All Over the Map; Lights Go Down in City Town7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Pig Problem; the Mariachi Problem7:30 am
Curious George
George Buys a Kite; Train of Light8:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Step This Way; Anything You Can Do8:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Birthday; Daniel’s Picnic9:00 am
new Elinor Wonders Why
Wind in the Web; The Pokey Plant9:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Knights of the Pink Table; Music Mix Up10:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Sunspot and the Great Red Spot; Uncle Zucchini Babysits10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Adventure Camp: Ziplining; Adventure Camp: Canyon Hiking11:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Episode 32411:30 am
new Sesame Street
Elmo the Engineer12:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Wind in the Web; The Pokey Plant12:30 pm

PPB2
16.2
 Voces on PBS
The Pushouts4:00 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
new GZERO World With Ian Bremmer
09-18-20205:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming America ReFramed
The Hand That Feeds7:00 am
movie Our American Family: The Barreras
8:30 am
My Survivor
9:00 am
Voces on PBS
The Pushouts10:00 am
Wild Metropolis
Survivors11:00 am
Nature
Wild Florida12:00 pm

PPB3
16.3
 Homesteading
4:00 am
Local Programming Prairie Yard & Garden
6:00 am
Postcards
6:30 am
MN Original
Artaria + Judy Onofrio7:00 am
Around the Corner With John McGivern
Manitowoc7:30 am
The People of the Big Lake
8:00 am
Greatest Generation Showcase 2: The War
9:00 am
Homesteading
10:00 am
Local Programming Prairie Yard & Garden
12:00 pm
Postcards
12:30 pm

PPB4
16.4
WordGirl
The Birthday Girl; Granny-Sitter4:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
The Kelp Needs Help; Mountains of Fire5:00 am
WordWorld
Race to the Spaceship; Sandbox Surprise5:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Pig Problem; the Mariachi Problem6:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World/Pocoyo
The Road Not Taken6:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Sid’s Pet Project7:00 am
Super WHY!
The Swan Maiden7:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Snow Fairy; To Catch a Leaf8:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
An End by Every Friend; Bailey?S Starry Night!8:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Me and My Elephant; Mukandi’s Farm9:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Stop and Smell the Flowers; Moms’ Campout9:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Step This Way; Anything You Can Do10:00 am
Martha Speaks
Martha Smells; Martha Hears10:30 am
Local Programming Ready Jet Go!
Sunspot and the Great Red Spot; Uncle Zucchini Babysits11:30 am
Arthur
Cast Away; The Great Sock Mystery12:00 pm
Odd Squad
Hands on a Desk Chair; There’s No ‘O’ in Obot12:30 pm

PPB1
19.1
TBA
4:30 am
TBA
5:00 am
Couples Court
Robinson v. Gregori5:30 am
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
Caution While Conditioning; Let’s Call the Whole Thing Off6:00 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Cayce v. Ewing/Edwards/Hawkins6:30 am
Jerry Springer
Nice Guys…Finish Last7:00 am
Maury
I Gave My Husband a Threesome…Is He Now Cheating?8:00 am
Local Programming Protection Court
We’ve Been Going to Church; He Hit Me in Front of the Kids 29:30 am
Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
10:00 am
Local Programming Protection Court
I Never Said That. Yes I Did; All Accounts Removed?11:00 am
new TBA
11:30 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Browne v. Hampton12:00 pm
Couples Court
Manning v. Curtis12:30 pm

PPB2
19.2
 Voces on PBS
The Pushouts4:00 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
new GZERO World With Ian Bremmer
09-18-20205:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming America ReFramed
The Hand That Feeds7:00 am
movie Our American Family: The Barreras
8:30 am
My Survivor
9:00 am
Voces on PBS
The Pushouts10:00 am
Wild Metropolis
Survivors11:00 am
Nature
Wild Florida12:00 pm

PPB3
19.3
 Homesteading
4:00 am
Local Programming Prairie Yard & Garden
6:00 am
Postcards
6:30 am
MN Original
Artaria + Judy Onofrio7:00 am
Around the Corner With John McGivern
Manitowoc7:30 am
The People of the Big Lake
8:00 am
Greatest Generation Showcase 2: The War
9:00 am
Homesteading
10:00 am
Local Programming Prairie Yard & Garden
12:00 pm
Postcards
12:30 pm

PPB4
19.4
WordGirl
The Birthday Girl; Granny-Sitter4:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
The Kelp Needs Help; Mountains of Fire5:00 am
WordWorld
Race to the Spaceship; Sandbox Surprise5:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Pig Problem; the Mariachi Problem6:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World/Pocoyo
The Road Not Taken6:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Sid’s Pet Project7:00 am
Super WHY!
The Swan Maiden7:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Snow Fairy; To Catch a Leaf8:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
An End by Every Friend; Bailey?S Starry Night!8:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Me and My Elephant; Mukandi’s Farm9:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Stop and Smell the Flowers; Moms’ Campout9:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Step This Way; Anything You Can Do10:00 am
Martha Speaks
Martha Smells; Martha Hears10:30 am
Local Programming Ready Jet Go!
Sunspot and the Great Red Spot; Uncle Zucchini Babysits11:30 am
Arthur
Cast Away; The Great Sock Mystery12:00 pm
Odd Squad
Hands on a Desk Chair; There’s No ‘O’ in Obot12:30 pm

PPB1
25.1
 PBS NewsHour
09-22-20204:00 am
Abracadabra
5:00 am
iQ: smartparent
Libraries Transform Lives5:30 am
Make It Artsy
All About Brushes6:00 am
Prairie Mosaic
6:30 am
Hero Elementary
All Over the Map; Lights Go Down in City Town7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Pig Problem; the Mariachi Problem7:30 am
Curious George
George Buys a Kite; Train of Light8:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Step This Way; Anything You Can Do8:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Birthday; Daniel’s Picnic9:00 am
new Elinor Wonders Why
Wind in the Web; The Pokey Plant9:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Knights of the Pink Table; Music Mix Up10:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Sunspot and the Great Red Spot; Uncle Zucchini Babysits10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Adventure Camp: Ziplining; Adventure Camp: Canyon Hiking11:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Episode 32411:30 am
new Sesame Street
Elmo the Engineer12:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Wind in the Web; The Pokey Plant12:30 pm

PPB2
25.2
 Voces on PBS
The Pushouts4:00 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
new GZERO World With Ian Bremmer
09-18-20205:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming America ReFramed
The Hand That Feeds7:00 am
movie Our American Family: The Barreras
8:30 am
My Survivor
9:00 am
Voces on PBS
The Pushouts10:00 am
Wild Metropolis
Survivors11:00 am
Nature
Wild Florida12:00 pm

PPB3
25.3
 Homesteading
4:00 am
Local Programming Prairie Yard & Garden
6:00 am
Postcards
6:30 am
MN Original
Artaria + Judy Onofrio7:00 am
Around the Corner With John McGivern
Manitowoc7:30 am
The People of the Big Lake
8:00 am
Greatest Generation Showcase 2: The War
9:00 am
Homesteading
10:00 am
Local Programming Prairie Yard & Garden
12:00 pm
Postcards
12:30 pm

PPB4
25.4
WordGirl
The Birthday Girl; Granny-Sitter4:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
The Kelp Needs Help; Mountains of Fire5:00 am
WordWorld
Race to the Spaceship; Sandbox Surprise5:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Pig Problem; the Mariachi Problem6:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World/Pocoyo
The Road Not Taken6:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Sid’s Pet Project7:00 am
Super WHY!
The Swan Maiden7:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Snow Fairy; To Catch a Leaf8:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
An End by Every Friend; Bailey?S Starry Night!8:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Me and My Elephant; Mukandi’s Farm9:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Stop and Smell the Flowers; Moms’ Campout9:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Step This Way; Anything You Can Do10:00 am
Martha Speaks
Martha Smells; Martha Hears10:30 am
Local Programming Ready Jet Go!
Sunspot and the Great Red Spot; Uncle Zucchini Babysits11:30 am
Arthur
Cast Away; The Great Sock Mystery12:00 pm
Odd Squad
Hands on a Desk Chair; There’s No ‘O’ in Obot12:30 pm

KCPM
27.1
 Shepherd’s Chapel
12:00 am
The Coolest Places on Earth
7:00 am
Hot Products
7:30 am
Hot Products
8:00 am
Hot Products
8:30 am
Shepherd’s Chapel
9:00 am
Forensic Files
Seedy Intentions10:00 am
Forensic Files
Cloak of Deceit10:30 am
The Balancing Act
11:00 am
The Balancing Act
11:30 am
Police Surgeon
At The Stroke of Death12:00 pm
The Adventures of Sherlock Holmes
The Case of the Royal Murder12:30 pm

K28MA-CD
28.1
Valley Today at 4:30AM
4:30 am
Valley Today at 5:00AM
5:00 am
Valley Today at 6:00AM
6:00 am
new CBS This Morning
09-23-20207:00 am
Local Programming The Price Is Right
10:00 am
new TBA
11:00 am
new Valley News Live @ Noon
12:00 pm
new TBA
12:30 pm

K28MA-CD2
28.2
Relief from inflammation
4:30 am
H2O Steam Fx Pro
5:00 am
Pawn Stars
Traffic Jammed5:30 am
new TBA
6:00 am
Judge Jerry
6:30 am
new Valley Today
7:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
Molestation: 4 People Tested, Who Failed?8:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
Did My Teen Daughter Steal $6000 From Me?9:00 am
Maury
10:00 am
Maury
11:00 am
new Valley News Live @ Noon
12:00 pm
Mad Dog & Merrill’s Midwest Grill’n
12:30 pm

K28MA-CD3
28.3
 Lancer
The Great Humbug4:00 am
Maverick
Pappy5:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Pariah6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Vendetta6:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Lady7:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
A Snare for Murder7:30 am
Rawhide
Incident of the Blue Spy8:00 am
The High Chaparral
The Lost Ones9:00 am
JAG
Standards of Conduct10:00 am
The District
The Jackal11:00 am
House
Frozen12:00 pm

K30LR
30.1
Valley Today at 4:30AM
4:30 am
Valley Today at 5:00AM
5:00 am
Valley Today at 6:00AM
6:00 am
new CBS This Morning
09-23-20207:00 am
Local Programming The Price Is Right
10:00 am
new TBA
11:00 am
new Valley News Live @ Noon
12:00 pm
new TBA
12:30 pm

K30LR
30.2
Relief from inflammation
4:30 am
H2O Steam Fx Pro
5:00 am
Boy Scouts: The Sex Abuse Coverup
5:30 am
new TBA
6:00 am
Judge Jerry
6:30 am
Maury
7:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
Molestation: 4 People Tested, Who Failed?8:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
Did My Teen Daughter Steal $6000 From Me?9:00 am
Maury
10:00 am
Maury
11:00 am
Boy Scouts: The Sex Abuse Coverup
12:00 pm
Dr. Ho’s Total Body Pain Relief
12:30 pm

K30LR
30.3
 Lancer
The Great Humbug4:00 am
Maverick
Pappy5:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Pariah6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Vendetta6:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Lady7:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
A Snare for Murder7:30 am
Rawhide
Incident of the Blue Spy8:00 am
The High Chaparral
The Lost Ones9:00 am
JAG
Standards of Conduct10:00 am
The District
The Jackal11:00 am
House
Frozen12:00 pm

K49FA-D
49.1
 Antiques Roadshow
Celebrating Latino Heritage4:00 am
Happy Yoga With Sarah Starr
Glowing Sunflower Sunset5:00 am
Happy Yoga With Sarah Starr
Spectacular Sunflower5:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Step This Way; Anything You Can Do6:00 am
Nature Cat
Backyard Bigfoot; Imperfect Produce6:30 am
Hero Elementary
All Over the Map; Lights Go Down in City Town7:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Louis Pasteur; I Am Rachel Carson7:30 am
Curious George
George Buys a Kite; Train of Light8:00 am
Let’s Go Luna!
A Prickly Pair; Turkish Delight8:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Birthday; Daniel’s Picnic9:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
Wind in the Web; The Pokey Plant9:30 am
Sesame Street
Elmo the Engineer10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Knights of the Pink Table; Music Mix Up10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Adventure Camp: Ziplining; Adventure Camp: Canyon Hiking11:00 am
History Detectives
Moon Museum; Exercise Records; 1775 Almanac11:30 am
A Chef’s Life
My Watermelon Baby12:30 pm

K49FA-D2
49.2
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Double Oval Fantasy4:30 am
Make It Artsy
On the Surface5:00 am
You Are Cordially Invited
5:30 am
Knit and Crochet Now!
Gansey Stoles6:00 am
Painting With Wilson Bickford
Warm Winter Birches, Part 26:30 am
American Woodshop
Homemade Window Casings and Baseboard Trim for Everyone7:00 am
The Garage With Steve Butler
Foosball7:30 am
Neven’s Irish Food Trails
Tipperary8:00 am
sports Prairie Sportsman
8:30 am
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
Volunteer Tourism, Part 19:00 am
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
Miami, Florida9:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Paris: Regal and Intimate10:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Contemplative Lady10:30 am
Neven’s Irish Food Trails
Tipperary11:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Vegan for Everyone11:30 am
Knit and Crochet Now!
Gansey Stoles12:00 pm
Painting With Wilson Bickford
Warm Winter Birches, Part 212:30 pm

K49FA-D3
49.3
 Homesteading
4:00 am
Local Programming Prairie Yard & Garden
6:00 am
Postcards
6:30 am
MN Original
Artaria + Judy Onofrio7:00 am
Around the Corner With John McGivern
Manitowoc7:30 am
The People of the Big Lake
8:00 am
Greatest Generation Showcase 2: The War
9:00 am
Homesteading
10:00 am
Local Programming Prairie Yard & Garden
12:00 pm
Postcards
12:30 pm

K49FA-D4
49.4
 Voces on PBS
The Pushouts4:00 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
new GZERO World With Ian Bremmer
09-18-20205:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming America ReFramed
The Hand That Feeds7:00 am
movie Our American Family: The Barreras
8:30 am
My Survivor
9:00 am
Voces on PBS
The Pushouts10:00 am
Wild Metropolis
Survivors11:00 am
Nature
Wild Florida12:00 pm

K49FAD5
49.5
WordGirl
The Birthday Girl; Granny-Sitter4:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
The Kelp Needs Help; Mountains of Fire5:00 am
WordWorld
Race to the Spaceship; Sandbox Surprise5:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Pig Problem; the Mariachi Problem6:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World/Pocoyo
The Road Not Taken6:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Sid’s Pet Project7:00 am
Super WHY!
The Swan Maiden7:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Snow Fairy; To Catch a Leaf8:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
An End by Every Friend; Bailey?S Starry Night!8:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Me and My Elephant; Mukandi’s Farm9:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Stop and Smell the Flowers; Moms’ Campout9:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Step This Way; Anything You Can Do10:00 am
Martha Speaks
Martha Smells; Martha Hears10:30 am
Local Programming Ready Jet Go!
Sunspot and the Great Red Spot; Uncle Zucchini Babysits11:30 am
Arthur
Cast Away; The Great Sock Mystery12:00 pm
Odd Squad
Hands on a Desk Chair; There’s No ‘O’ in Obot12:30 pm

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.