Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Clifford, ND 58016  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               

PPB1
2.1
BBC World News
11:00 pm
Focus on Europe
11:30 pm
Scully: The World Show
02-14-202012:00 am
NHK Newsline
12:30 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Italian Roots1:00 am
Frontline
2:00 am
PBS NewsHour
02-19-20204:00 am
Articulate With Jim Cotter
Andrew Bird Concert Show5:00 am
Poetry in America
Musée des Beaux Arts - W.H. Auden5:30 am
MN Original
All Is Calm + Doomtree6:00 am
Prairie Mosaic
6:30 am
Wild Kratts
City Hoppers!7:00 am

PPB2
2.2
POV
Bill Nye: Science Guy11:00 pm
Independent Lens
We Believe in Dinosaurs12:30 am
PBS NewsHour
02-19-20202:00 am
Amanpour and Company
02-18-20203:00 am
The David Rubenstein Show, Peer to Peer Conversations
Marillyn Hewson4:00 am
The David Rubenstein Show, Peer to Peer Conversations
Condoleezza Rice4:30 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
  new   Story in the Public Square
Penny Abernathy5:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming POV 
Bill Nye: Science Guy7:00 am

PPB3
2.3
Minnesota Legends: Governor Arne Carlson
11:00 pm
  sports   Prairie Sportsman
12:00 am
Common Ground
12:30 am
Almanac: At the Capitol
1:00 am
Around the Corner With John McGivern
Stoughton1:30 am
  movie   Dioramas
2:00 am
Forensics: Beyond the CSI Effect
2:30 am
  movie   The Price of the Prize
3:00 am
Labrador Passage
3:30 am
  movie   The Eagles of Decorah
4:00 am
Farm Fresh Road Trip
5:00 am
Farm Fresh Road Trip 2
5:30 am
  sports   Prairie Sportsman
6:00 am
Common Ground
6:30 am
Almanac: At the Capitol
7:00 am

PPB4
2.4
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Show Me the Honey; Migration Vacation11:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Long Claws; Tank's Sleep Over11:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
The Potato King; The Charango Kid12:00 am
Nature Cat
Runaway Pumpkin; Lady Bug Tough12:30 am
Wild Kratts
Sloth Bear Suction1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Aqua Frog1:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Julia Child; I am Neil Armstrong2:00 am
Molly of Denali
Culture Clash; Party Moose2:30 am
Odd Squad
Running on Empty3:00 am
Arthur
Speak Up Francine; Waiting for Snow3:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Mindy and Carrot Bake; Commander Cressida Begins4:00 am
WordGirl
Who Wants Candy?; Chuck's Brother4:30 am
Cyberchase
Be Reasonable5:00 am
Cyberchase
Giving Thanks Day5:30 am
Arthur
Invasion of the Soccer Fans; Pal and the Big Itch6:00 am
Odd Squad
Orla's Birthday; Jeremy6:30 am
Odd Squad 
Odd Beginnings7:00 am

COZIBPHD
4.1
The Nanny
The Kibbutz11:00 pm
The Nanny
An Offer She Can't Refuse11:30 pm
The Nanny
The Fashion Show12:00 am
The Nanny
Where's Fran?12:30 am
Will & Grace
Past and Presents1:00 am
Will & Grace
Crouching Father, Hidden Husband1:30 am
Will & Grace
Prison Blues2:00 am
Will & Grace
Loose Lips Sink Relationships2:30 am
The Office
Tallahassee3:00 am
The Office
After Hours3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Make Room for Daddy
Terry Meets Him5:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
Jealousy5:30 am
Murder, She Wrote
Race to Death6:00 am
NewsNet 
7:00 am

BEK+E
4.2
 BEK Sports Network
12:00 am
Local Programming

GRIT
4.3
  movie   Springfield Rifle
11:00 pm
  movie   Paradise Canyon
1:30 am
BACK PAIN RELIEF NOW!
3:00 am
U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl...
3:30 am
Try ADVANCED VITAMIN D Free Today!
4:00 am
Dr. Ho's Total Body Pain Relief
4:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Welcome Home a Stranger5:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Trail Incident5:30 am
Death Valley Days
Fort Bowie...Urgent6:00 am
Death Valley Days
To Walk with Greatness6:30 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
Bill Longley7:00 am

KRDKDT4
4.4
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
11:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
12:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Scandal
It's Handled5:00 am
American Greed
Hack Me If You Can; Goodfella Gone Bad6:00 am
American Greed 
Seattle Roasted; The Stealing Socialite7:00 am

GET TV
4.10
Good Times
J.J. in Trouble11:00 pm
Good Times
Florida the Woman11:30 pm
Married...With Children
How Bleen Was My Kelly12:00 am
Married...With Children
The Weaker Sex12:30 am
Married...With Children
Blonde and Blonder1:00 am
Married...With Children
The Two that Got Away1:30 am
Married...With Children
Dud Bowl II2:00 am
Married...With Children
Al Bundy's Sports Spectacular2:30 am
'Til Death
Eddie's Book3:00 am
'Til Death
No Complaints3:30 am
All in the Family
Aunt Iola's Visit4:00 am
All in the Family
Love Comes to the Butcher4:30 am
Amen
Nothin' Says Lovin'5:00 am
Amen
My Fair Homeboy5:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
The He-Man, Player-Hater's Club6:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
That's a Bunch of Bull, Ced6:30 am
Good Times
Willona the Fuzz7:00 am

KRDKDT11
4.11
Pulp Friction
11:00 pm
Local Programming   movie   The Other Story of the Forgotten Slaves
1:00 am
On Native Ground: Youth Report
Saginaw Grant2:00 am
Common Ground
Jewelry Artist, Master Potter, Nisswa Train Dept.2:30 am
Wapos Bay
Too Deadly3:00 am
Sharing Circle
Norway House3:30 am
Moose TV
Foreign Film4:00 am
Indigenous Focus
A Game for Life; Not Just a Piece of Cloth4:30 am
Pulp Friction
5:00 am
Local Programming Finding My Talk: A Journey into Aboriginal Languages 
7:00 am

JEWELRYTV
4.12
  new   Color Crush Jewelry
11:00 pm
  new   Silver Jewelry Showcase
1:00 am
  new   Affordable Jewelry Luxuries
3:00 am
  new   Bella Luce Jewelry
5:00 am
  new   Color Gemstone Jewelry In Sterling Silver 
7:00 am

BOUNCE
4.5
  movie   The Rich Man's Wife
11:00 pm
  movie   The Vernon Johns Story
1:00 am
Scandal
Thwack!3:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
02-19-20204:00 am
The Real
02-19-20205:00 am
Judge Faith
Animal House; Biking With Benefits6:00 am
Judge Faith
Decorating Deception6:30 am
Judge Faith
Monster Minister; Roommate Resentment7:00 am

LAFFTV
4.6
That '70s Show
Punk Chick11:00 pm
That '70s Show
Grandma's Dead11:30 pm
That '70s Show
Hyde Moves In12:00 am
That '70s Show
The Good Son12:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
InDickscretion1:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick'll Take Manhattan1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Work Hard, Play Hard5:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Great Outdoors5:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Ice Ice Baby6:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Hanging Around the House6:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Valentine's Day7:00 am

COMET
4.7
The Outer Limits
Glyphic11:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Identity Crisis12:00 am
Babylon 5
Survivors1:00 am
Babylon 5
By Any Means Necessary2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
The New Frontiers
The New Frontiers7:00 am

KRDKDT8
4.8
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Killers by Blood11:00 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Texas Teen Love Triangle11:30 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Pickaxe Murders12:00 am
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Fast Food Massacre12:30 am
  new   It Takes a Killer
An Axe to Grind1:00 am
  new   It Takes a Killer
Six Degrees of Serial Murder1:30 am
  new   It Takes a Killer
Fatal Secrets2:00 am
  new   It Takes a Killer
Killer Handyman2:30 am
  new   Deep Undercover
Operation Pisces: Money Laundering for the Medellin Cartel3:00 am
  new   Deep Undercover
Operation Black Coral: Intercepting Caribbean Coke3:30 am
  new   Murderous Affairs
Hit and Run4:00 am
  new   Murderous Affairs
Date With Death4:30 am
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Bound to Die5:00 am
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Texas Tower Sniper5:30 am
  new   The FBI Files
Held Hostage6:00 am
  new   Forensic Files
The Cheater7:00 am

QUEST
4.9
Auction Kings
Les Paul Guitar; Giant Bat11:00 pm
Auction Kings
Mountain Man Slot Machine; Wild West BMW Motorcycle11:30 pm
Most Daring
Senior Smackdown 512:00 am
Mega Builders
Sinking Wings and Sinking a Ship1:00 am
Mega Builders
Madrid's Big Dig2:00 am
IRT Deadliest Roads
Thin Air3:00 am
Dual Survival
Road to Nowhere4:00 am
Most Daring
Disaster on the Job 65:00 am
Most Daring
Fighting for Your Life6:00 am
Factory Made
Chef Knives, Paint Rollers, Glass Vials, Chocolate7:00 am

WDAYH
6.1
 Jimmy Kimmel Live!
10:35 pm
  new   Nightline
11:37 pm
Paid Program
12:07 am
25 Words or Less
02-19-202012:37 am
WDAY News Encore
1:07 am
Paid Program
1:37 am
The Game
The Birth & Vows Episode2:07 am
Paid Program
2:37 am
Paid Program
3:07 am
Off-Air
3:37 am
  new   America This Morning
4:00 am
  new   WDAY First News at 5
5:00 am
  new   WDAY First News at 6
6:00 am
  new   Good Morning America 
7:00 am

JN
6.2
Killer Kids
11:00 pm
Killing Spree
12:00 am
Killing Spree
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Killer Profile
4:00 am
Rescue 911
5:00 am
Rescue 911
5:30 am
The Investigators
6:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
7:00 am

WDAYW
6.3
  new   TBA
11:05 pm
Forensic Files
A Vow of Silence12:05 am
The Dr. Oz Show
12:35 am
  new   Access Hollywood
02-19-20201:35 am
WDAY Weather
2:05 am
  new   WDAY First News at 5
5:00 am
  new   WDAY First News at 6
6:00 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Local Programming

WDAY4
6.4
Blue Bloods
My Aim Is True11:00 pm
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Art12:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Smothered1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
The Faithful6:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent 
Jones7:00 am

KJRRHD
7.1
Last Man Standing
Last Christmas Standing11:00 pm
Modern Family
The Butler's Escape11:30 pm
Mom
Flamingos and a Dance-Based Exercise Class12:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
Last Words12:30 am
  new   TMZ
02-18-20201:00 am
  new   Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Mullins v Lamb1:30 am
All Night Weather Authority
2:00 am
All Night Weather Authority
4:00 am
Mike & Molly
Carl Meets a Lady6:00 am
Ag Day
6:30 am
  new   KVRR Local News at 7 
7:00 am

ANTEN
7.2
Coach
Dress Rehearsal, Dress Wreckers11:00 pm
NewsRadio
Led Zeppelin Boxed Set11:30 pm
Becker
Much Ado About Nothing12:00 am
Dear John
Breaking Up Is Hard to Do12:30 am
Wings
The Taming of the Shrew1:00 am
Head of the Class
Play It Again, Woody1:30 am
The Hogan Family
Moving On2:00 am
My Two Dads
The Courtship of Nicole's Father2:30 am
Silver Spoons
World's Greatest Father3:00 am
Three's Company
Two Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest3:30 am
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
Oh, What a Tangled Spell She Weaves4:00 am
Mork & Mindy
Mork vs. the Necrotons4:30 am
Welcome Back, Kotter
Father Vinnie5:00 am
The Partridge Family
Whatever Happened to Moby Dick?5:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Bobby Rydell Plugs Ellie's Song6:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Ellie Gives Joey First Aid6:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Changing Names7:00 am

WDAZH
8.1
 Jimmy Kimmel Live!
10:35 pm
  new   Nightline
11:37 pm
Paid Program
12:07 am
25 Words or Less
02-19-202012:37 am
WDAY News Encore
1:07 am
Paid Program
1:37 am
The Game
The Birth & Vows Episode2:07 am
Paid Program
2:37 am
Paid Program
3:07 am
Off-Air
3:37 am
  new   America This Morning
4:00 am
  new   WDAY First News at 5
5:00 am
  new   WDAY First News at 6
6:00 am
  new   Good Morning America 
7:00 am

WDAZ2
8.2
Killer Kids
11:00 pm
Killing Spree
12:00 am
Killing Spree
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Killer Profile
4:00 am
Rescue 911
5:00 am
Rescue 911
5:30 am
The Investigators
6:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
7:00 am

WDAZ3
8.3
  new   TBA
11:05 pm
Forensic Files
A Vow of Silence12:05 am
The Dr. Oz Show
12:35 am
  new   Access Hollywood
02-19-20201:35 am
WDAY Weather
2:05 am
  new   WDAY First News at 5
5:00 am
  new   WDAY First News at 6
6:00 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Local Programming

WDAZ4
8.4
Blue Bloods
My Aim Is True11:00 pm
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Art12:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Smothered1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
The Faithful6:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent 
Jones7:00 am

K38NP1
9.1
  new   Amanpour and Company
02-19-202011:00 pm
NOVA
12:00 am
Expedition With Steve Backshall
Bhutan: White Water1:00 am
Frontline
Amazon Dilemma2:00 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Italian Roots4:00 am
  new   Lakeland News
5:00 am
  new   Lakeland News
5:30 am
Overheard With Evan Smith
6:00 am
  new   Lakeland News
6:30 am
Wild Kratts
City Hoppers!7:00 am

K38NP2
9.2
Pulp Friction
11:00 pm
Local Programming   movie   The Other Story of the Forgotten Slaves
1:00 am
On Native Ground: Youth Report
Saginaw Grant2:00 am
Common Ground
Jewelry Artist, Master Potter, Nisswa Train Dept.2:30 am
Wapos Bay
Too Deadly3:00 am
Sharing Circle
Norway House3:30 am
Moose TV
Foreign Film4:00 am
Indigenous Focus
A Game for Life; Not Just a Piece of Cloth4:30 am
Pulp Friction
5:00 am
Local Programming Finding My Talk: A Journey into Aboriginal Languages 
7:00 am

K38NP3
9.3
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Show Me the Honey; Migration Vacation11:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Long Claws; Tank's Sleep Over11:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
The Potato King; The Charango Kid12:00 am
Nature Cat
Runaway Pumpkin; Lady Bug Tough12:30 am
Wild Kratts
Sloth Bear Suction1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Aqua Frog1:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Julia Child; I am Neil Armstrong2:00 am
Molly of Denali
Culture Clash; Party Moose2:30 am
Odd Squad
Running on Empty3:00 am
Arthur
Speak Up Francine; Waiting for Snow3:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Mindy and Carrot Bake; Commander Cressida Begins4:00 am
WordGirl
Who Wants Candy?; Chuck's Brother4:30 am
Cyberchase
Be Reasonable5:00 am
Cyberchase
Giving Thanks Day5:30 am
Arthur
Invasion of the Soccer Fans; Pal and the Big Itch6:00 am
Odd Squad
Orla's Birthday; Jeremy6:30 am
Odd Squad 
Odd Beginnings7:00 am

K38NP4
9.4
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
On the Road: Portland, Maine11:00 pm
Julia Child: Cooking with Master Chefs
Robert Del Grande11:30 pm
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Beef; Squid; Pork; Polenta12:00 am
Cook's Country
Roast Beef and Potatoes12:30 am
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Wings; Steak; Mushroom Pasta1:00 am
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Sea Bass; Mushrooms; Chicken; Pineapple1:30 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Kitchen
It's Greek to Me2:00 am
Food Flirts
Cape Cod Road-Trip2:30 am
The Garage With Steve Butler
Burgener Tool Box3:00 am
The Woodwright's Shop
Forging the Hold Fast3:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Berlin4:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Autumn Images4:30 am
For Your Home
Green Show5:00 am
Baby Makes 3
It Takes a Community5:30 am
Quilting Arts
Feline Fever6:00 am
Painting With Paulson
Basketball Moment Part I6:30 am
American Woodshop
Ottoman Storage Stool With Reversal Top7:00 am

K38NP5
9.5
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Italian Roots11:00 pm
Frontline
Amazon Dilemma12:00 am
  movie   Emery Blagdon and His Healing Machine
2:00 am
Independent Lens
We Believe in Dinosaurs2:30 am
Antiques Roadshow
Crocker Art Museum Hour 14:00 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Italian Roots5:00 am
Frontline 
Amazon Dilemma6:00 am

K38NP6
9.6
Minnesota Legends: Governor Arne Carlson
11:00 pm
  sports   Prairie Sportsman
12:00 am
Common Ground
12:30 am
Almanac: At the Capitol
1:00 am
Around the Corner With John McGivern
Stoughton1:30 am
  movie   Dioramas
2:00 am
Forensics: Beyond the CSI Effect
2:30 am
  movie   The Price of the Prize
3:00 am
Labrador Passage
3:30 am
  movie   The Eagles of Decorah
4:00 am
Farm Fresh Road Trip
5:00 am
Farm Fresh Road Trip 2
5:30 am
  sports   Prairie Sportsman
6:00 am
Common Ground
6:30 am
Almanac: At the Capitol
7:00 am

KBRRD
10.1
Last Man Standing
Last Christmas Standing11:00 pm
Modern Family
The Butler's Escape11:30 pm
Mom
Flamingos and a Dance-Based Exercise Class12:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
Last Words12:30 am
  new   TMZ
02-18-20201:00 am
  new   Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Mullins v Lamb1:30 am
All Night Weather Authority
2:00 am
All Night Weather Authority
4:00 am
Mike & Molly
Carl Meets a Lady6:00 am
Ag Day
6:30 am
  new   KVRR Local News at 7 
7:00 am

ANTEN
10.2
Coach
Dress Rehearsal, Dress Wreckers11:00 pm
NewsRadio
Led Zeppelin Boxed Set11:30 pm
Becker
Much Ado About Nothing12:00 am
Dear John
Breaking Up Is Hard to Do12:30 am
Wings
The Taming of the Shrew1:00 am
Head of the Class
Play It Again, Woody1:30 am
The Hogan Family
Moving On2:00 am
My Two Dads
The Courtship of Nicole's Father2:30 am
Silver Spoons
World's Greatest Father3:00 am
Three's Company
Two Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest3:30 am
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
Oh, What a Tangled Spell She Weaves4:00 am
Mork & Mindy
Mork vs. the Necrotons4:30 am
Welcome Back, Kotter
Father Vinnie5:00 am
The Partridge Family
Whatever Happened to Moby Dick?5:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Bobby Rydell Plugs Ellie's Song6:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Ellie Gives Joey First Aid6:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Changing Names7:00 am

KVLYD
11.1
 The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
10:34 pm
Late Night With Seth Meyers
11:37 pm
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
12:37 am
  new   Valley News Live @ 10
1:07 am
  new   Extra
02-19-20201:37 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna
02-19-20202:07 am
  new   Early Today
3:00 am
  new   Early Today
3:30 am
  new   Early Today
4:00 am
The Valley Today
4:30 am
  new   Today 
02-20-20207:00 am

KVLY2
11.2
 The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
10:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
11:37 pm
  new   6.30 Point of View with Chris Berg
12:37 am
Paid Program
1:07 am
Paid Program
1:37 am
  new   CBS Overnight News
2:07 am
  new   CBS Morning News
4:00 am
Valley Today at 4:30AM
4:30 am
Valley Today at 5:00AM
5:00 am
Valley Today at 6:00AM
6:00 am
  new   CBS This Morning 
02-20-20207:00 am

MeTV
11.3
 Perry Mason
The Case of the Blind Man's Bluff10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
Cavender Is Coming11:30 pm
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
John Brown's Body12:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Crackpot12:30 am
Mannix
The Girl Who Came in With the Tide1:00 am
Cannon
Snapshot2:00 am
Barnaby Jones
The Scapegoat3:00 am
Highway Patrol
Train Robbery4:00 am
Dragnet
Intelligence - DR-344:30 am
Dragnet
Personnel - The Shooting5:00 am
I Love Lucy
Job Switching5:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Granny Lives It Up6:00 am
My Three Sons
The Delinquent6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver Sees America7:00 am

KVLY
11.4
Star Trek: Enterprise
Future Tense11:00 pm
NYPD Blue
Dirty Socks12:00 am
NYPD Blue
Innuendo1:00 am
NYPD Blue
Boxer Rebellion2:00 am
NYPD Blue
The Bookie and Kookie Cookie3:00 am
Cheyenne
Devil's Canyon4:00 am
Maverick
Plunder of Paradise5:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Montana Kid6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Healing Woman6:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Invasion7:00 am

KVRR
12.1
Last Man Standing
Last Christmas Standing11:00 pm
Modern Family
The Butler's Escape11:30 pm
Mom
Flamingos and a Dance-Based Exercise Class12:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
Last Words12:30 am
  new   TMZ
02-18-20201:00 am
  new   Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Mullins v Lamb1:30 am
All Night Weather Authority
2:00 am
All Night Weather Authority
4:00 am
Mike & Molly
Carl Meets a Lady6:00 am
Ag Day
6:30 am
  new   KVRR Local News at 7 
7:00 am

ANTEN
12.2
Coach
Dress Rehearsal, Dress Wreckers11:00 pm
NewsRadio
Led Zeppelin Boxed Set11:30 pm
Becker
Much Ado About Nothing12:00 am
Dear John
Breaking Up Is Hard to Do12:30 am
Wings
The Taming of the Shrew1:00 am
Head of the Class
Play It Again, Woody1:30 am
The Hogan Family
Moving On2:00 am
My Two Dads
The Courtship of Nicole's Father2:30 am
Silver Spoons
World's Greatest Father3:00 am
Three's Company
Two Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest3:30 am
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
Oh, What a Tangled Spell She Weaves4:00 am
Mork & Mindy
Mork vs. the Necrotons4:30 am
Welcome Back, Kotter
Father Vinnie5:00 am
The Partridge Family
Whatever Happened to Moby Dick?5:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Bobby Rydell Plugs Ellie's Song6:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Ellie Gives Joey First Aid6:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Changing Names7:00 am

PPB1
13.1
BBC World News
11:00 pm
Focus on Europe
11:30 pm
Scully: The World Show
02-14-202012:00 am
NHK Newsline
12:30 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Italian Roots1:00 am
Frontline
2:00 am
PBS NewsHour
02-19-20204:00 am
Articulate With Jim Cotter
Andrew Bird Concert Show5:00 am
Poetry in America
Musée des Beaux Arts - W.H. Auden5:30 am
MN Original
All Is Calm + Doomtree6:00 am
Prairie Mosaic
6:30 am
Wild Kratts
City Hoppers!7:00 am

PPB2
13.2
POV
Bill Nye: Science Guy11:00 pm
Independent Lens
We Believe in Dinosaurs12:30 am
PBS NewsHour
02-19-20202:00 am
Amanpour and Company
02-18-20203:00 am
The David Rubenstein Show, Peer to Peer Conversations
Marillyn Hewson4:00 am
The David Rubenstein Show, Peer to Peer Conversations
Condoleezza Rice4:30 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
  new   Story in the Public Square
Penny Abernathy5:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming POV 
Bill Nye: Science Guy7:00 am

PPB3
13.3
Minnesota Legends: Governor Arne Carlson
11:00 pm
  sports   Prairie Sportsman
12:00 am
Common Ground
12:30 am
Almanac: At the Capitol
1:00 am
Around the Corner With John McGivern
Stoughton1:30 am
  movie   Dioramas
2:00 am
Forensics: Beyond the CSI Effect
2:30 am
  movie   The Price of the Prize
3:00 am
Labrador Passage
3:30 am
  movie   The Eagles of Decorah
4:00 am
Farm Fresh Road Trip
5:00 am
Farm Fresh Road Trip 2
5:30 am
  sports   Prairie Sportsman
6:00 am
Common Ground
6:30 am
Almanac: At the Capitol
7:00 am

PPB4
13.4
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Show Me the Honey; Migration Vacation11:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Long Claws; Tank's Sleep Over11:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
The Potato King; The Charango Kid12:00 am
Nature Cat
Runaway Pumpkin; Lady Bug Tough12:30 am
Wild Kratts
Sloth Bear Suction1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Aqua Frog1:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Julia Child; I am Neil Armstrong2:00 am
Molly of Denali
Culture Clash; Party Moose2:30 am
Odd Squad
Running on Empty3:00 am
Arthur
Speak Up Francine; Waiting for Snow3:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Mindy and Carrot Bake; Commander Cressida Begins4:00 am
WordGirl
Who Wants Candy?; Chuck's Brother4:30 am
Cyberchase
Be Reasonable5:00 am
Cyberchase
Giving Thanks Day5:30 am
Arthur
Invasion of the Soccer Fans; Pal and the Big Itch6:00 am
Odd Squad
Orla's Birthday; Jeremy6:30 am
Odd Squad 
Odd Beginnings7:00 am

KVRRH
15.1
Last Man Standing
Last Christmas Standing11:00 pm
Modern Family
The Butler's Escape11:30 pm
Mom
Flamingos and a Dance-Based Exercise Class12:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
Last Words12:30 am
  new   TMZ
02-18-20201:00 am
  new   Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Mullins v Lamb1:30 am
All Night Weather Authority
2:00 am
All Night Weather Authority
4:00 am
Mike & Molly
Carl Meets a Lady6:00 am
Ag Day
6:30 am
  new   KVRR Local News at 7 
7:00 am

ANTEN
15.2
Coach
Dress Rehearsal, Dress Wreckers11:00 pm
NewsRadio
Led Zeppelin Boxed Set11:30 pm
Becker
Much Ado About Nothing12:00 am
Dear John
Breaking Up Is Hard to Do12:30 am
Wings
The Taming of the Shrew1:00 am
Head of the Class
Play It Again, Woody1:30 am
The Hogan Family
Moving On2:00 am
My Two Dads
The Courtship of Nicole's Father2:30 am
Silver Spoons
World's Greatest Father3:00 am
Three's Company
Two Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest3:30 am
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
Oh, What a Tangled Spell She Weaves4:00 am
Mork & Mindy
Mork vs. the Necrotons4:30 am
Welcome Back, Kotter
Father Vinnie5:00 am
The Partridge Family
Whatever Happened to Moby Dick?5:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Bobby Rydell Plugs Ellie's Song6:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Ellie Gives Joey First Aid6:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Changing Names7:00 am

PPB1
16.1
BBC World News
11:00 pm
Focus on Europe
11:30 pm
Scully: The World Show
02-14-202012:00 am
NHK Newsline
12:30 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Italian Roots1:00 am
Frontline
2:00 am
PBS NewsHour
02-19-20204:00 am
Articulate With Jim Cotter
Andrew Bird Concert Show5:00 am
Poetry in America
Musée des Beaux Arts - W.H. Auden5:30 am
MN Original
All Is Calm + Doomtree6:00 am
Prairie Mosaic
6:30 am
Wild Kratts
City Hoppers!7:00 am

PPB2
16.2
POV
Bill Nye: Science Guy11:00 pm
Independent Lens
We Believe in Dinosaurs12:30 am
PBS NewsHour
02-19-20202:00 am
Amanpour and Company
02-18-20203:00 am
The David Rubenstein Show, Peer to Peer Conversations
Marillyn Hewson4:00 am
The David Rubenstein Show, Peer to Peer Conversations
Condoleezza Rice4:30 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
  new   Story in the Public Square
Penny Abernathy5:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming POV 
Bill Nye: Science Guy7:00 am

PPB3
16.3
Minnesota Legends: Governor Arne Carlson
11:00 pm
  sports   Prairie Sportsman
12:00 am
Common Ground
12:30 am
Almanac: At the Capitol
1:00 am
Around the Corner With John McGivern
Stoughton1:30 am
  movie   Dioramas
2:00 am
Forensics: Beyond the CSI Effect
2:30 am
  movie   The Price of the Prize
3:00 am
Labrador Passage
3:30 am
  movie   The Eagles of Decorah
4:00 am
Farm Fresh Road Trip
5:00 am
Farm Fresh Road Trip 2
5:30 am
  sports   Prairie Sportsman
6:00 am
Common Ground
6:30 am
Almanac: At the Capitol
7:00 am

PPB4
16.4
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Show Me the Honey; Migration Vacation11:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Long Claws; Tank's Sleep Over11:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
The Potato King; The Charango Kid12:00 am
Nature Cat
Runaway Pumpkin; Lady Bug Tough12:30 am
Wild Kratts
Sloth Bear Suction1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Aqua Frog1:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Julia Child; I am Neil Armstrong2:00 am
Molly of Denali
Culture Clash; Party Moose2:30 am
Odd Squad
Running on Empty3:00 am
Arthur
Speak Up Francine; Waiting for Snow3:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Mindy and Carrot Bake; Commander Cressida Begins4:00 am
WordGirl
Who Wants Candy?; Chuck's Brother4:30 am
Cyberchase
Be Reasonable5:00 am
Cyberchase
Giving Thanks Day5:30 am
Arthur
Invasion of the Soccer Fans; Pal and the Big Itch6:00 am
Odd Squad
Orla's Birthday; Jeremy6:30 am
Odd Squad 
Odd Beginnings7:00 am

PPB1
19.1
  new    Howie Mandel's 5th Annual All-Star Comedy Gala
10:00 pm
Whose Line Is It Anyway?
Jonathan Mangum 511:30 pm
black-ish
Each One, Teach One12:00 am
black-ish
R-E-S-P-E-C-T12:30 am
  new   TMZ
02-19-20201:00 am
  new   DailyMailTV
02-19-20201:30 am
America Says
Team Sci-Fi vs. The Ponces2:00 am
25 Words or Less
02-19-20202:30 am
FOX26 10 O'Clock News
3:00 am
  new   DailyMailTV
02-19-20204:00 am
  new   TMZ Live
02-19-20204:30 am
  new   Couples Court
Kempf v Johnson5:30 am
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
6:00 am
  new   Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Mullins v Lamb6:30 am
Jerry Springer 
Panty Free Zone7:00 am

PPB2
19.2
POV
Bill Nye: Science Guy11:00 pm
Independent Lens
We Believe in Dinosaurs12:30 am
PBS NewsHour
02-19-20202:00 am
Amanpour and Company
02-18-20203:00 am
The David Rubenstein Show, Peer to Peer Conversations
Marillyn Hewson4:00 am
The David Rubenstein Show, Peer to Peer Conversations
Condoleezza Rice4:30 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
  new   Story in the Public Square
Penny Abernathy5:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming POV 
Bill Nye: Science Guy7:00 am

PPB3
19.3
Minnesota Legends: Governor Arne Carlson
11:00 pm
  sports   Prairie Sportsman
12:00 am
Common Ground
12:30 am
Almanac: At the Capitol
1:00 am
Around the Corner With John McGivern
Stoughton1:30 am
  movie   Dioramas
2:00 am
Forensics: Beyond the CSI Effect
2:30 am
  movie   The Price of the Prize
3:00 am
Labrador Passage
3:30 am
  movie   The Eagles of Decorah
4:00 am
Farm Fresh Road Trip
5:00 am
Farm Fresh Road Trip 2
5:30 am
  sports   Prairie Sportsman
6:00 am
Common Ground
6:30 am
Almanac: At the Capitol
7:00 am

PPB4
19.4
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Show Me the Honey; Migration Vacation11:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Long Claws; Tank's Sleep Over11:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
The Potato King; The Charango Kid12:00 am
Nature Cat
Runaway Pumpkin; Lady Bug Tough12:30 am
Wild Kratts
Sloth Bear Suction1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Aqua Frog1:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Julia Child; I am Neil Armstrong2:00 am
Molly of Denali
Culture Clash; Party Moose2:30 am
Odd Squad
Running on Empty3:00 am
Arthur
Speak Up Francine; Waiting for Snow3:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Mindy and Carrot Bake; Commander Cressida Begins4:00 am
WordGirl
Who Wants Candy?; Chuck's Brother4:30 am
Cyberchase
Be Reasonable5:00 am
Cyberchase
Giving Thanks Day5:30 am
Arthur
Invasion of the Soccer Fans; Pal and the Big Itch6:00 am
Odd Squad
Orla's Birthday; Jeremy6:30 am
Odd Squad 
Odd Beginnings7:00 am

PPB1
25.1
BBC World News
11:00 pm
Focus on Europe
11:30 pm
Scully: The World Show
02-14-202012:00 am
NHK Newsline
12:30 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Italian Roots1:00 am
Frontline
2:00 am
PBS NewsHour
02-19-20204:00 am
Articulate With Jim Cotter
Andrew Bird Concert Show5:00 am
Poetry in America
Musée des Beaux Arts - W.H. Auden5:30 am
MN Original
All Is Calm + Doomtree6:00 am
Prairie Mosaic
6:30 am
Wild Kratts
City Hoppers!7:00 am

PPB2
25.2
POV
Bill Nye: Science Guy11:00 pm
Independent Lens
We Believe in Dinosaurs12:30 am
PBS NewsHour
02-19-20202:00 am
Amanpour and Company
02-18-20203:00 am
The David Rubenstein Show, Peer to Peer Conversations
Marillyn Hewson4:00 am
The David Rubenstein Show, Peer to Peer Conversations
Condoleezza Rice4:30 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
  new   Story in the Public Square
Penny Abernathy5:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming POV 
Bill Nye: Science Guy7:00 am

PPB3
25.3
Minnesota Legends: Governor Arne Carlson
11:00 pm
  sports   Prairie Sportsman
12:00 am
Common Ground
12:30 am
Almanac: At the Capitol
1:00 am
Around the Corner With John McGivern
Stoughton1:30 am
  movie   Dioramas
2:00 am
Forensics: Beyond the CSI Effect
2:30 am
  movie   The Price of the Prize
3:00 am
Labrador Passage
3:30 am
  movie   The Eagles of Decorah
4:00 am
Farm Fresh Road Trip
5:00 am
Farm Fresh Road Trip 2
5:30 am
  sports   Prairie Sportsman
6:00 am
Common Ground
6:30 am
Almanac: At the Capitol
7:00 am

PPB4
25.4
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Show Me the Honey; Migration Vacation11:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Long Claws; Tank's Sleep Over11:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
The Potato King; The Charango Kid12:00 am
Nature Cat
Runaway Pumpkin; Lady Bug Tough12:30 am
Wild Kratts
Sloth Bear Suction1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Aqua Frog1:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Julia Child; I am Neil Armstrong2:00 am
Molly of Denali
Culture Clash; Party Moose2:30 am
Odd Squad
Running on Empty3:00 am
Arthur
Speak Up Francine; Waiting for Snow3:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Mindy and Carrot Bake; Commander Cressida Begins4:00 am
WordGirl
Who Wants Candy?; Chuck's Brother4:30 am
Cyberchase
Be Reasonable5:00 am
Cyberchase
Giving Thanks Day5:30 am
Arthur
Invasion of the Soccer Fans; Pal and the Big Itch6:00 am
Odd Squad
Orla's Birthday; Jeremy6:30 am
Odd Squad 
Odd Beginnings7:00 am

KCPM
27.1
  new   Dish Nation
Episode 12311:00 pm
Hot Products
11:30 pm
Shepherd's Chapel
12:00 am
Animal Rescue
09-18-20177:00 am

K28MA-CD
28.1
 The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
10:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
11:37 pm
  new   6.30 Point of View with Chris Berg
12:37 am
Paid Program
1:07 am
Paid Program
1:37 am
  new   CBS Overnight News
2:07 am
  new   CBS Morning News
4:00 am
Valley Today at 4:30AM
4:30 am
Valley Today at 5:00AM
5:00 am
Valley Today at 6:00AM
6:00 am
  new   CBS This Morning 
02-20-20207:00 am

K28MA-CD2
28.2
The Goldbergs
Just Say No11:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Kara-te11:30 pm
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #22912:00 am
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #25612:30 am
Cops
Coast to Coast1:00 am
Seinfeld
The Seven1:30 am
  new   Valley News Live @ 10
2:00 am
  new   6.30 Point of View with Chris Berg
2:30 am
  new   Caught in Providence
02-19-20203:00 am
Caught in Providence
10-24-20193:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Pawn Stars
Off the Hook5:30 am
Cops
Stupid Criminals6:00 am
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
6:30 am
Valley Today @ 7AM 
7:00 am

K28MA-CD3
28.3
Star Trek: Enterprise
Future Tense11:00 pm
NYPD Blue
Dirty Socks12:00 am
NYPD Blue
Innuendo1:00 am
NYPD Blue
Boxer Rebellion2:00 am
NYPD Blue
The Bookie and Kookie Cookie3:00 am
Cheyenne
Devil's Canyon4:00 am
Maverick
Plunder of Paradise5:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Montana Kid6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Healing Woman6:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Invasion7:00 am

K30LR
30.1
 The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
10:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
11:37 pm
  new   6.30 Point of View with Chris Berg
12:37 am
Paid Program
1:07 am
Paid Program
1:37 am
  new   CBS Overnight News
2:07 am
  new   CBS Morning News
4:00 am
Valley Today at 4:30AM
4:30 am
Valley Today at 5:00AM
5:00 am
Valley Today at 6:00AM
6:00 am
  new   CBS This Morning 
02-20-20207:00 am

K30LR
30.2
The Goldbergs
Just Say No11:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Kara-te11:30 pm
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #22912:00 am
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #25612:30 am
Cops
Coast to Coast1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Cops
Stupid Criminals6:00 am
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
6:30 am
Judge Jerry
The plaintiff is suing for property damage7:00 am

K30LR
30.3
Star Trek: Enterprise
Future Tense11:00 pm
NYPD Blue
Dirty Socks12:00 am
NYPD Blue
Innuendo1:00 am
NYPD Blue
Boxer Rebellion2:00 am
NYPD Blue
The Bookie and Kookie Cookie3:00 am
Cheyenne
Devil's Canyon4:00 am
Maverick
Plunder of Paradise5:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Montana Kid6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Healing Woman6:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Invasion7:00 am

K49FA-D
49.1
  new   Amanpour and Company
02-19-202011:00 pm
NOVA
12:00 am
Expedition With Steve Backshall
Bhutan: White Water1:00 am
Nature
The Mighty Weasel2:00 am
NOVA
3:00 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Italian Roots4:00 am
Yoga in Practice
Where You Look Matters5:00 am
Wai Lana Yoga
Bend, Twist and Release Tension5:30 am
Curious George
Monkey Down Under; Bright Lights, Little Monkey6:00 am
Nature Cat
Tally Ho! A Rainbow; Travelin' Seeds6:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
Lights Out!; Catching Some ZZZs7:00 am

K49FA-D2
49.2
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
On the Road: Portland, Maine11:00 pm
Julia Child: Cooking with Master Chefs
Robert Del Grande11:30 pm
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Beef; Squid; Pork; Polenta12:00 am
Cook's Country
Roast Beef and Potatoes12:30 am
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Wings; Steak; Mushroom Pasta1:00 am
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Sea Bass; Mushrooms; Chicken; Pineapple1:30 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Kitchen
It's Greek to Me2:00 am
Food Flirts
Cape Cod Road-Trip2:30 am
The Garage With Steve Butler
Burgener Tool Box3:00 am
The Woodwright's Shop
Forging the Hold Fast3:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Berlin4:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Autumn Images4:30 am
For Your Home
Green Show5:00 am
Baby Makes 3
It Takes a Community5:30 am
Quilting Arts
Feline Fever6:00 am
Painting With Paulson
Basketball Moment Part I6:30 am
American Woodshop
Ottoman Storage Stool With Reversal Top7:00 am

K49FA-D3
49.3
Minnesota Legends: Governor Arne Carlson
11:00 pm
  sports   Prairie Sportsman
12:00 am
Common Ground
12:30 am
Almanac: At the Capitol
1:00 am
Around the Corner With John McGivern
Stoughton1:30 am
  movie   Dioramas
2:00 am
Forensics: Beyond the CSI Effect
2:30 am
  movie   The Price of the Prize
3:00 am
Labrador Passage
3:30 am
  movie   The Eagles of Decorah
4:00 am
Farm Fresh Road Trip
5:00 am
Farm Fresh Road Trip 2
5:30 am
  sports   Prairie Sportsman
6:00 am
Common Ground
6:30 am
Almanac: At the Capitol
7:00 am

K49FA-D4
49.4
POV
Bill Nye: Science Guy11:00 pm
Independent Lens
We Believe in Dinosaurs12:30 am
PBS NewsHour
02-19-20202:00 am
Amanpour and Company
02-18-20203:00 am
The David Rubenstein Show, Peer to Peer Conversations
Marillyn Hewson4:00 am
The David Rubenstein Show, Peer to Peer Conversations
Condoleezza Rice4:30 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
  new   Story in the Public Square
Penny Abernathy5:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming POV 
Bill Nye: Science Guy7:00 am

K49FAD5
49.5
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Show Me the Honey; Migration Vacation11:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Long Claws; Tank's Sleep Over11:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
The Potato King; The Charango Kid12:00 am
Nature Cat
Runaway Pumpkin; Lady Bug Tough12:30 am
Wild Kratts
Sloth Bear Suction1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Aqua Frog1:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Julia Child; I am Neil Armstrong2:00 am
Molly of Denali
Culture Clash; Party Moose2:30 am
Odd Squad
Running on Empty3:00 am
Arthur
Speak Up Francine; Waiting for Snow3:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Mindy and Carrot Bake; Commander Cressida Begins4:00 am
WordGirl
Who Wants Candy?; Chuck's Brother4:30 am
Cyberchase
Be Reasonable5:00 am
Cyberchase
Giving Thanks Day5:30 am
Arthur
Invasion of the Soccer Fans; Pal and the Big Itch6:00 am
Odd Squad
Orla's Birthday; Jeremy6:30 am
Odd Squad 
Odd Beginnings7:00 am

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 58016! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Fargo-Valley City Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.