7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               

PPB1
2.1
Molly of Denali
Rocky Rescue / Canoe Journey7:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini8:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Super Splash; Pearlene8:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Margaret’s Birthday Buddy; Margaret’s Birthday Party9:00 am
Curious George
Color Me Monkey; Special Delivery Monkey9:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Friday the 13th Problem; The Looking Glass Problem10:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Souped-Up Saucer; Pet Sounds10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Dinosaur Camouflage; Family Scavenger Hunt11:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Trees Company; Now You See Me11:30 am
new Sesame Street
Slimey at the Car Race12:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Birthday Party for Kendra; Norman Plans a Playdate12:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Tail of One Kitty; Movie Theater Meltdown1:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Nature Calls; Story Story1:30 pm
Nature Cat
Are You My Egg?; Sos2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Little Howler2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Rocky Rescue / Canoe Journey3:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini3:30 pm

PPB2
2.2
 America ReFramed
Out in the Silence7:00 am
Reel South
Alabama Bound8:00 am
Forever Painless With Miranda Esmonde-White
9:00 am
The Dictator’s Playbook
Kim Il Sung10:00 am
Wild Metropolis
Commuters11:00 am
movie Beyond a Year in Space
12:00 pm
Asian Americans
Breaking Ground1:00 pm
The Greeks
Chasing Greatness3:00 pm

PPB3
2.3
Around the Corner With John McGivern
Around Madison7:30 am
Basketball, Water, and the Lost City of Elbowoods
8:00 am
Nature: Walking With Emerson & Thoreau
9:00 am
movie Women Serving in War
9:30 am
Through The Iron Curtain – From Romania
10:00 am
James J. Hill: Empire Builder
11:00 am
Through a Soldier’s Eyes
11:30 am
Prairie Yard & Garden
12:00 pm
Postcards
Young Americans, Outdoor Sculpture & Exhibit12:30 pm
MN Original
1:00 pm
Around the Corner With John McGivern
Around Madison1:30 pm
Basketball, Water, and the Lost City of Elbowoods
2:00 pm
Nature: Walking With Emerson & Thoreau
3:00 pm
movie Women Serving in War
3:30 pm

PPB4
2.4
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Playtime Is Different; The Playground Is Different With Baby7:30 am
Sesame Street
Oscar Uncanned8:00 am
Esme & Roy
Monster Mash; Block Party8:30 am
Super WHY!
The Elves and the Shoemaker9:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Trees Company; Now You See Me9:30 am
Nature Cat
Ants Revolution; Tide Pool Tough10:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Souped-Up Saucer; Pet Sounds10:30 am
Cyberchase
Giving Thanks Day11:00 am
Arthur
Arthur’s Treasure Hunt; The Return of the King11:30 am
Odd Squad
Deposit Slip up; Villains Always Win12:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Winter Champions; Hus-keys12:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Florence Nightingale; I Am George Washington Carver1:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Dhole Duplicator1:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Trains, Submarines and Zeppelins2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighbourhood
Daniel’s New Friend; Same and Different2:30 pm
Sesame Street
Oscar Uncanned3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
All Tangled Up; Above the Clouds3:30 pm

COZIBPHD
4.1
 NewsNet
7:00 am
Charlie’s Angels
Angel on a Roll8:00 am
The Bionic Woman
Out of Body9:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
Double Trouble10:00 am
Emergency
One of Those Days11:00 am
NewsNet
12:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
1:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
2:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Crossed Connections3:00 pm
TBA
3:30 pm

BEK+E
4.2
sports  High School Football
6:30 am
sports High School Girls Basketball
9:30 am
sports High School Boys Basketball
11:30 am
sports High School Girls Basketball
1:30 pm
sports High School Boys Basketball
3:30 pm

GRIT
4.3
movie  White Comanche
7:00 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
Terry9:00 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Last Stand9:30 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
Bob Dawson10:00 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Tall Texan10:30 am
Laramie
The Fugitive11:00 am
Laramie
Broken Honor12:00 pm
The Virginian
Home to Methuselah1:00 pm
The Virginian
A Touch of Hands3:00 pm

KRDKDT4
4.4
 American Greed
Lights! Camera! Fraud!7:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
“Crime Watch Daily” Special Edition: Oklahoma Rapist Cop8:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Dark Family Secrets Turn Deadly9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Killer Arsonist9:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Cheat, Kill, Deny10:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Brothers in Arms10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Murder for Millions11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Master Bob11:30 am
American Greed
The Car Con12:00 pm
American Greed
A Wolf in Priest’s Clothing1:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
3:00 pm

GET TV
4.10
Sanford and Son
The Puerto Ricans Are Coming!7:30 am
Amen
Deak-Scam8:00 am
Amen
The Wild Deak8:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Hi-Top Reunion9:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
That’s My Momma9:30 am
Good Times
Willona’s New Job10:00 am
Sanford and Son
The Shootout10:30 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Blackout11:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Deadline12:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Till Death Do Us Part1:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Rainbow Warrior2:00 pm
Guns of Paradise
The Women3:00 pm

KRDKDT11
4.11
 Nunavik: Land of Ice
7:00 am
Fish Out of Water
Sto: Lo Nation, Chilliwack, BC8:00 am
sports Hit the Ice
Difficult Choices8:30 am
Teepee Time
TVY9:00 am
Local Programming Tiga Talk!
Remembering the Past10:00 am
Tansi Nehiyawetan
Theater10:30 am
Wapos Bay
Guardians11:00 am
Art Zone
11:30 am
Finding Our Talk
Our Past Our Language: Secwepemc (Shuswap)12:00 pm
Cooking With the Wolfman
12:30 pm
Creative Native
1:00 pm
First Talk
1:30 pm
Indian Country Today News
2:00 pm
Osiyo, Voices of the Cherokee People
2:30 pm
Samaqan: Water Stories
Drinking From My Mothers Well3:00 pm
underEXPOSED
On Assignment3:30 pm

JEWELRYTV
4.12
new  Diamond Elegance Jewelry
7:00 am
new Exclusively Gold Jewelry
9:00 am
new Jewel School – Jewelry Making
11:00 am
new Artisan Collection of Bali Jewelry Show
1:00 pm
new Jewelry Love
3:00 pm

BOUNCE
4.5
Judge Faith
Animal House; Biking With Benefits7:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Law & Order
Undercovered10:00 am
Law & Order
DR 1-10211:00 am
movie Marci X
12:00 pm
movie Doctor Dolittle
2:00 pm

LAFFTV
4.6
Grace Under Fire
The Agony, the Ecstasy and Bill Mazeroski7:30 am
Grace Under Fire
When You Wish Upon a Star8:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Valentine’s Day8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace and Beauty9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Tears of Joy9:30 am
Night Court
Walk, Don’t Wheel10:00 am
Night Court
Hello, Goodbye10:30 am
Night Court
Hostage11:00 am
Night Court
Dad’s First Date11:30 am
Night Court
Mac and Quon Le: No Reservations12:00 pm
Night Court
Halloween, Too12:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Scared Silly1:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Work Hard, Play Hard1:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
School of Life2:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
A Grand Adventure2:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Burning Down the House3:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Eric and Donna Don’t Have Sex3:30 pm

COMET
4.7
new TBA
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
movie Avalanche Sharks
9:00 am
movie Xtinction: Predator X
11:00 am
The Outer Limits
Donor1:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Small Friends2:00 pm
Sliders
New Gods for Old3:00 pm

KRDKDT8
4.8
new Corrupt Crimes
Lying in Wait7:30 am
Court TV Live
8:00 am
new Deep Undercover
Operation Vinnie the Plumber: Defusing a Bomber11:00 am
new Deep Undercover
Operation Citzens Band: CB Trojan Horse11:30 am
new It Takes a Killer
The Sadist of San Luis Obispo12:00 pm
new It Takes a Killer
A Cold-Blooded Cover Up12:30 pm
new The FBI Files
The Lost Boys1:00 pm
new The FBI Files
Deadly Threat2:00 pm
new The FBI Files
Without Remorse3:00 pm

QUEST
4.9
American Restoration
Suds and Duds7:30 am
Factory Made
Umbrellas, Tortillas, Composite Decking, Alpine Skis8:00 am
Factory Made
Incandescent Light Bulbs, Air Mattresses, Computer Mouse, Crampons8:30 am
Modern Marvels
The Basement9:01 am
Modern Marvels
The Great Wall of China10:01 am
Auction Kings
’65 Mustang; Vintage Lunch Boxes11:00 am
Auction Kings
Civil War Treasures; 19 C. Camera11:30 am
Auction Kings
Houdini Letter; Olympic Ping Pong12:00 pm
Auction Kings
Cigar Boy Lighter; Einstein Letter12:30 pm
Mega Builders
Arctic Ice Crusher1:00 pm
new What Could Possibly Go Wrong?
Kingpins of Chaos2:00 pm
What Could Possibly Go Wrong?
Quicksand Quagmire3:00 pm

WDAYH
6.1
new  Good Morning America
7:00 am
new Live With Kelly and Ryan
9:00 am
The View
10:00 am
Rachael Ray
It’s Always a Party When David Burtka Co-Hosts!11:00 am
new TBA
12:00 pm
General Hospital
05-24-20171:00 pm
Tamron Hall
03-20-20202:00 pm
The Dr. Oz Show
Oz Investigates: The New Pork Rules: How To Eat Pork Now3:00 pm

JN
6.2
 Deadly Motives
Monster in My Family Episode 97:00 am
Crime Stories
The Killer Schoolboys8:00 am
Crime Stories
The Kid With the Hollywood Haircut9:00 am
New Detectives
Wasted Youth10:00 am
New Detectives
Collective Justice11:00 am
Cold Case Files
Death Before ‘I Do’; Hollywood Homicide12:00 pm
Cold Case Files
Blood Money; Precious Doe1:00 pm
Cruise Ship Killers
NADIA2:01 pm
Dominick Dunne
Blood Money3:00 pm

WDAYW
6.3
Paid Program
7:30 am
Judge Mathis
Woman is suing her former friend for an unpaid gas bill8:00 am
sports Hot Mic with Dom Izzo
9:00 am
sports Hot Mic with Dom Izzo
10:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Endings11:00 am
Impractical Jokers
Boardwalk of Shame12:00 pm
new RightThisMinute
12:30 pm
Paid Program
1:00 pm
Recipe TV
01-29-20201:30 pm
The Doctors
The ‘Silent Hike’ to Help with Trauma and Transform Lives!2:00 pm
Funny You Should Ask
3:00 pm
Impractical Jokers
Training Day3:30 pm

WDAY4
6.4
 The Listener
The Long Con7:00 am
Law & Order
Murder Book8:00 am
Law & Order
Good Faith9:00 am
Law & Order
Bling10:00 am
Law & Order
Fallout11:00 am
Law & Order
Captive12:00 pm
Law & Order
Over Here1:00 pm
Law & Order
The Family Hour2:00 pm
Law & Order
Called Home3:00 pm

KJRRHD
7.1
new  KVRR Local News at 7
7:00 am
new KVRR Local News at 8
8:00 am
Family Feud
09-25-20199:00 am
Family Feud
02-20-20199:30 am
2 Broke Girls
10:00 am
Modern Family
Earthquake10:30 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Williams / Mayberry v Winn11:00 am
Divorce Court
Essence Jackson v. Ronnie Jackson11:30 am
new The People’s Court
12:00 pm
America Says
Bodybuilders vs. Night Shift Nurses1:00 pm
America Says
Team Florida State vs. Team Florida1:30 pm
new Access Daily
2:00 pm
new DailyMailTV
05-28-20203:00 pm
new DailyMailTV
05-28-20203:30 pm

ANTEN
7.2
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Perry and Pete; Gracie’s Cousins; Sneak Thieves7:30 am
Father Knows Best
Shoot for the Moon8:00 am
Father Knows Best
Follow the Leader8:30 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis, the Confused Cupid9:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis Goes to Washington9:30 am
Hazel
Maid of the Month10:00 am
Hazel
So Long Brown Eyes10:30 am
That Girl
My Sister’s Keeper11:00 am
That Girl
There Was a Time Ann Met a Pie Man11:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
Operation: First Couple on the Moon12:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Haven’t I Seen Me Someplace Before?12:30 pm
Bewitched
Trick or Treat1:00 pm
Bewitched
The Very Informal Dress1:30 pm
The Facts of Life
Flash Flood2:00 pm
The Facts of Life
Adoption2:30 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
Arnold’s Girlfriend3:00 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
Arnold’s Girlfriend3:30 pm

WDAZH
8.1
new  Good Morning America
7:00 am
new Live With Kelly and Ryan
9:00 am
The View
10:00 am
Rachael Ray
It’s Always a Party When David Burtka Co-Hosts!11:00 am
new TBA
12:00 pm
General Hospital
05-24-20171:00 pm
Tamron Hall
03-20-20202:00 pm
The Dr. Oz Show
Oz Investigates: The New Pork Rules: How To Eat Pork Now3:00 pm

WDAZ2
8.2
 Deadly Motives
Monster in My Family Episode 97:00 am
Crime Stories
The Killer Schoolboys8:00 am
Crime Stories
The Kid With the Hollywood Haircut9:00 am
New Detectives
Wasted Youth10:00 am
New Detectives
Collective Justice11:00 am
Cold Case Files
Death Before ‘I Do’; Hollywood Homicide12:00 pm
Cold Case Files
Blood Money; Precious Doe1:00 pm
Cruise Ship Killers
NADIA2:01 pm
Dominick Dunne
Blood Money3:00 pm

WDAZ3
8.3
Paid Program
7:30 am
Judge Mathis
Woman is suing her former friend for an unpaid gas bill8:00 am
sports Hot Mic with Dom Izzo
9:00 am
sports Hot Mic with Dom Izzo
10:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Endings11:00 am
Impractical Jokers
Boardwalk of Shame12:00 pm
new RightThisMinute
12:30 pm
Paid Program
1:00 pm
Recipe TV
01-29-20201:30 pm
The Doctors
The ‘Silent Hike’ to Help with Trauma and Transform Lives!2:00 pm
Funny You Should Ask
3:00 pm
Impractical Jokers
Training Day3:30 pm

WDAZ4
8.4
 The Listener
The Long Con7:00 am
Law & Order
Murder Book8:00 am
Law & Order
Good Faith9:00 am
Law & Order
Bling10:00 am
Law & Order
Fallout11:00 am
Law & Order
Captive12:00 pm
Law & Order
Over Here1:00 pm
Law & Order
The Family Hour2:00 pm
Law & Order
Called Home3:00 pm

K38NP1
9.1
Molly of Denali
Rocky Rescue / Canoe Journey7:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini8:00 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Nature Calls; Story Story8:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Margaret’s Birthday Buddy; Margaret’s Birthday Party9:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Sharing at the Library; Daniel Shares With Margaret9:30 am
new Sesame Street
Slimey at the Car Race10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Birthday Party for Kendra; Norman Plans a Playdate10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Dinosaur Camouflage; Family Scavenger Hunt11:00 am
America’s Heartland
06-29-201911:30 am
America’s Heartland
12:00 pm
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Ageless Beauty, Part 412:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Tail of One Kitty; Movie Theater Meltdown1:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Nature Calls; Story Story1:30 pm
Nature Cat
Are You My Egg?; Sos2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Little Howler2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Rocky Rescue / Canoe Journey3:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini3:30 pm

K38NP2
9.2
 Nunavik: Land of Ice
7:00 am
Fish Out of Water
Sto: Lo Nation, Chilliwack, BC8:00 am
sports Hit the Ice
Difficult Choices8:30 am
Teepee Time
TVY9:00 am
Local Programming Tiga Talk!
Remembering the Past10:00 am
Tansi Nehiyawetan
Theater10:30 am
Wapos Bay
Guardians11:00 am
Art Zone
11:30 am
Finding Our Talk
Our Past Our Language: Secwepemc (Shuswap)12:00 pm
Cooking With the Wolfman
12:30 pm
Creative Native
1:00 pm
First Talk
1:30 pm
Indian Country Today News
2:00 pm
Osiyo, Voices of the Cherokee People
2:30 pm
Samaqan: Water Stories
Drinking From My Mothers Well3:00 pm
underEXPOSED
On Assignment3:30 pm

K38NP3
9.3
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Playtime Is Different; The Playground Is Different With Baby7:30 am
Sesame Street
Oscar Uncanned8:00 am
Esme & Roy
Monster Mash; Block Party8:30 am
Super WHY!
The Elves and the Shoemaker9:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Trees Company; Now You See Me9:30 am
Nature Cat
Ants Revolution; Tide Pool Tough10:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Souped-Up Saucer; Pet Sounds10:30 am
Cyberchase
Giving Thanks Day11:00 am
Arthur
Arthur’s Treasure Hunt; The Return of the King11:30 am
Odd Squad
Deposit Slip up; Villains Always Win12:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Winter Champions; Hus-keys12:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Florence Nightingale; I Am George Washington Carver1:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Dhole Duplicator1:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Trains, Submarines and Zeppelins2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighbourhood
Daniel’s New Friend; Same and Different2:30 pm
Sesame Street
Oscar Uncanned3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
All Tangled Up; Above the Clouds3:30 pm

K38NP4
9.4
Classic Woodworking
Table Lamp7:30 am
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
All That Jazz Fest8:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Pork Chops and Oven Fries8:30 am
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
Kansas City9:00 am
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
The Southern Finger Lakes, NY9:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
European Travel Skills10:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Evergreen Valley10:30 am
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
All That Jazz Fest11:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Pork Chops and Oven Fries11:30 am
Knit and Crochet Now!
Holiday Stockings12:00 pm
Painting With Wilson Bickford
On the Rocks, Part 212:30 pm
The Garage With Steve Butler
Castle Sand Box1:00 pm
Classic Woodworking
Table Lamp1:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Evergreen Valley2:00 pm
Knit and Crochet Now!
Holiday Stockings2:30 pm
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
All That Jazz Fest3:00 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Pork Chops and Oven Fries3:30 pm

K38NP5
9.5
 Independent Lens
Shadow World7:00 am
new Amanpour and Company
8:30 am
Antiques Roadshow
Charleston9:30 am
Independent Lens
Shadow World10:30 am
Before We Die
12:00 pm
American Masters
Terrence McNally: Every Act of Life1:00 pm
Symphony for Nature: The Britt Orchestra at Crater Lake
2:30 pm
Suze Orman’s Ultimate Retirement Guide
3:00 pm

K38NP6
9.6
Around the Corner With John McGivern
Around Madison7:30 am
Basketball, Water, and the Lost City of Elbowoods
8:00 am
Nature: Walking With Emerson & Thoreau
9:00 am
movie Women Serving in War
9:30 am
Through The Iron Curtain – From Romania
10:00 am
James J. Hill: Empire Builder
11:00 am
Through a Soldier’s Eyes
11:30 am
Prairie Yard & Garden
12:00 pm
Postcards
Young Americans, Outdoor Sculpture & Exhibit12:30 pm
MN Original
1:00 pm
Around the Corner With John McGivern
Around Madison1:30 pm
Basketball, Water, and the Lost City of Elbowoods
2:00 pm
Nature: Walking With Emerson & Thoreau
3:00 pm
movie Women Serving in War
3:30 pm

KBRRD
10.1
new  KVRR Local News at 7
7:00 am
new KVRR Local News at 8
8:00 am
Family Feud
09-25-20199:00 am
Family Feud
02-20-20199:30 am
2 Broke Girls
10:00 am
Modern Family
Earthquake10:30 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Williams / Mayberry v Winn11:00 am
Divorce Court
Essence Jackson v. Ronnie Jackson11:30 am
new The People’s Court
12:00 pm
America Says
Bodybuilders vs. Night Shift Nurses1:00 pm
America Says
Team Florida State vs. Team Florida1:30 pm
new Access Daily
2:00 pm
new DailyMailTV
05-28-20203:00 pm
new DailyMailTV
05-28-20203:30 pm

ANTEN
10.2
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Perry and Pete; Gracie’s Cousins; Sneak Thieves7:30 am
Father Knows Best
Shoot for the Moon8:00 am
Father Knows Best
Follow the Leader8:30 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis, the Confused Cupid9:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis Goes to Washington9:30 am
Hazel
Maid of the Month10:00 am
Hazel
So Long Brown Eyes10:30 am
That Girl
My Sister’s Keeper11:00 am
That Girl
There Was a Time Ann Met a Pie Man11:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
Operation: First Couple on the Moon12:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Haven’t I Seen Me Someplace Before?12:30 pm
Bewitched
Trick or Treat1:00 pm
Bewitched
The Very Informal Dress1:30 pm
The Facts of Life
Flash Flood2:00 pm
The Facts of Life
Adoption2:30 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
Arnold’s Girlfriend3:00 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
Arnold’s Girlfriend3:30 pm

KVLYD
11.1
new  Today
7:00 am
North Dakota Today
9:00 am
new Today 3rd Hour
10:00 am
new Today with Hoda & Jenna
11:00 am
new Days of Our Lives
12:00 pm
Judge Judy
Salon Thievery?!; You’re an Idiot!1:00 pm
Judge Judy
Engagement Ring Confusion!; Too Much Money Too Soon?!; Drunk Cyclist?1:30 pm
The Kelly Clarkson Show
Dare To Love2:00 pm
new The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Matthew Macfadyen3:00 pm

KVLY2
11.2
new  CBS This Morning
7:00 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
The Price Is Right
10:00 am
The Young and the Restless
11:00 am
new Valley News Live @ Noon
12:00 pm
The Bold and the Beautiful
12:30 pm
The Talk
1:00 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
Hot Bench
Woman Calls Police on Herself!; I Want My Rent Cake and to Eat It Too!3:00 pm
Hot Bench
Domestic Violence Business Venture?; Brand New Mustang Takes a Big Hit!3:30 pm

MeTV
11.3
Leave It to Beaver
The School Picture7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Baited Hook8:00 am
Matlock
Nowhere to Turn, Part 29:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Epitaph for a Lady10:00 am
The Waltons
The Pony Cart11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Widow’s Mite12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Chester’s Hanging12:30 pm
Bonanza
The Last Trophy1:00 pm
The Rifleman
Bloodlines2:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Blowout2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Hide Hunters3:00 pm

KVLY
11.4
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Campaign of Billy Banjo7:30 am
Rawhide
Incident of the Dog Days8:00 am
The High Chaparral
Spokes9:00 am
JAG
Ghosts10:00 am
JAG
Full Engagement11:00 am
JAG
Washington Holiday12:00 pm
JAG
Game of Go1:00 pm
JAG
Force Recon2:00 pm
JAG
The Guardian3:00 pm

KVRR
12.1
new  KVRR Local News at 7
7:00 am
new KVRR Local News at 8
8:00 am
Family Feud
09-25-20199:00 am
Family Feud
02-20-20199:30 am
2 Broke Girls
10:00 am
Modern Family
Earthquake10:30 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Williams / Mayberry v Winn11:00 am
Divorce Court
Essence Jackson v. Ronnie Jackson11:30 am
new The People’s Court
12:00 pm
America Says
Bodybuilders vs. Night Shift Nurses1:00 pm
America Says
Team Florida State vs. Team Florida1:30 pm
new Access Daily
2:00 pm
new DailyMailTV
05-28-20203:00 pm
new DailyMailTV
05-28-20203:30 pm

ANTEN
12.2
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Perry and Pete; Gracie’s Cousins; Sneak Thieves7:30 am
Father Knows Best
Shoot for the Moon8:00 am
Father Knows Best
Follow the Leader8:30 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis, the Confused Cupid9:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis Goes to Washington9:30 am
Hazel
Maid of the Month10:00 am
Hazel
So Long Brown Eyes10:30 am
That Girl
My Sister’s Keeper11:00 am
That Girl
There Was a Time Ann Met a Pie Man11:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
Operation: First Couple on the Moon12:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Haven’t I Seen Me Someplace Before?12:30 pm
Bewitched
Trick or Treat1:00 pm
Bewitched
The Very Informal Dress1:30 pm
The Facts of Life
Flash Flood2:00 pm
The Facts of Life
Adoption2:30 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
Arnold’s Girlfriend3:00 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
Arnold’s Girlfriend3:30 pm

PPB1
13.1
Molly of Denali
Rocky Rescue / Canoe Journey7:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini8:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Super Splash; Pearlene8:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Margaret’s Birthday Buddy; Margaret’s Birthday Party9:00 am
Curious George
Color Me Monkey; Special Delivery Monkey9:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Friday the 13th Problem; The Looking Glass Problem10:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Souped-Up Saucer; Pet Sounds10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Dinosaur Camouflage; Family Scavenger Hunt11:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Trees Company; Now You See Me11:30 am
new Sesame Street
Slimey at the Car Race12:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Birthday Party for Kendra; Norman Plans a Playdate12:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Tail of One Kitty; Movie Theater Meltdown1:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Nature Calls; Story Story1:30 pm
Nature Cat
Are You My Egg?; Sos2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Little Howler2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Rocky Rescue / Canoe Journey3:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini3:30 pm

PPB2
13.2
 America ReFramed
Out in the Silence7:00 am
Reel South
Alabama Bound8:00 am
Forever Painless With Miranda Esmonde-White
9:00 am
The Dictator’s Playbook
Kim Il Sung10:00 am
Wild Metropolis
Commuters11:00 am
movie Beyond a Year in Space
12:00 pm
Asian Americans
Breaking Ground1:00 pm
The Greeks
Chasing Greatness3:00 pm

PPB3
13.3
Around the Corner With John McGivern
Around Madison7:30 am
Basketball, Water, and the Lost City of Elbowoods
8:00 am
Nature: Walking With Emerson & Thoreau
9:00 am
movie Women Serving in War
9:30 am
Through The Iron Curtain – From Romania
10:00 am
James J. Hill: Empire Builder
11:00 am
Through a Soldier’s Eyes
11:30 am
Prairie Yard & Garden
12:00 pm
Postcards
Young Americans, Outdoor Sculpture & Exhibit12:30 pm
MN Original
1:00 pm
Around the Corner With John McGivern
Around Madison1:30 pm
Basketball, Water, and the Lost City of Elbowoods
2:00 pm
Nature: Walking With Emerson & Thoreau
3:00 pm
movie Women Serving in War
3:30 pm

PPB4
13.4
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Playtime Is Different; The Playground Is Different With Baby7:30 am
Sesame Street
Oscar Uncanned8:00 am
Esme & Roy
Monster Mash; Block Party8:30 am
Super WHY!
The Elves and the Shoemaker9:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Trees Company; Now You See Me9:30 am
Nature Cat
Ants Revolution; Tide Pool Tough10:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Souped-Up Saucer; Pet Sounds10:30 am
Cyberchase
Giving Thanks Day11:00 am
Arthur
Arthur’s Treasure Hunt; The Return of the King11:30 am
Odd Squad
Deposit Slip up; Villains Always Win12:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Winter Champions; Hus-keys12:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Florence Nightingale; I Am George Washington Carver1:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Dhole Duplicator1:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Trains, Submarines and Zeppelins2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighbourhood
Daniel’s New Friend; Same and Different2:30 pm
Sesame Street
Oscar Uncanned3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
All Tangled Up; Above the Clouds3:30 pm

KVRRH
15.1
new  KVRR Local News at 7
7:00 am
new KVRR Local News at 8
8:00 am
Family Feud
09-25-20199:00 am
Family Feud
02-20-20199:30 am
2 Broke Girls
10:00 am
Modern Family
Earthquake10:30 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Williams / Mayberry v Winn11:00 am
Divorce Court
Essence Jackson v. Ronnie Jackson11:30 am
new The People’s Court
12:00 pm
America Says
Bodybuilders vs. Night Shift Nurses1:00 pm
America Says
Team Florida State vs. Team Florida1:30 pm
new Access Daily
2:00 pm
new DailyMailTV
05-28-20203:00 pm
new DailyMailTV
05-28-20203:30 pm

ANTEN
15.2
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Perry and Pete; Gracie’s Cousins; Sneak Thieves7:30 am
Father Knows Best
Shoot for the Moon8:00 am
Father Knows Best
Follow the Leader8:30 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis, the Confused Cupid9:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis Goes to Washington9:30 am
Hazel
Maid of the Month10:00 am
Hazel
So Long Brown Eyes10:30 am
That Girl
My Sister’s Keeper11:00 am
That Girl
There Was a Time Ann Met a Pie Man11:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
Operation: First Couple on the Moon12:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Haven’t I Seen Me Someplace Before?12:30 pm
Bewitched
Trick or Treat1:00 pm
Bewitched
The Very Informal Dress1:30 pm
The Facts of Life
Flash Flood2:00 pm
The Facts of Life
Adoption2:30 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
Arnold’s Girlfriend3:00 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
Arnold’s Girlfriend3:30 pm

PPB1
16.1
Molly of Denali
Rocky Rescue / Canoe Journey7:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini8:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Super Splash; Pearlene8:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Margaret’s Birthday Buddy; Margaret’s Birthday Party9:00 am
Curious George
Color Me Monkey; Special Delivery Monkey9:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Friday the 13th Problem; The Looking Glass Problem10:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Souped-Up Saucer; Pet Sounds10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Dinosaur Camouflage; Family Scavenger Hunt11:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Trees Company; Now You See Me11:30 am
new Sesame Street
Slimey at the Car Race12:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Birthday Party for Kendra; Norman Plans a Playdate12:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Tail of One Kitty; Movie Theater Meltdown1:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Nature Calls; Story Story1:30 pm
Nature Cat
Are You My Egg?; Sos2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Little Howler2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Rocky Rescue / Canoe Journey3:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini3:30 pm

PPB2
16.2
 America ReFramed
Out in the Silence7:00 am
Reel South
Alabama Bound8:00 am
Forever Painless With Miranda Esmonde-White
9:00 am
The Dictator’s Playbook
Kim Il Sung10:00 am
Wild Metropolis
Commuters11:00 am
movie Beyond a Year in Space
12:00 pm
Asian Americans
Breaking Ground1:00 pm
The Greeks
Chasing Greatness3:00 pm

PPB3
16.3
Around the Corner With John McGivern
Around Madison7:30 am
Basketball, Water, and the Lost City of Elbowoods
8:00 am
Nature: Walking With Emerson & Thoreau
9:00 am
movie Women Serving in War
9:30 am
Through The Iron Curtain – From Romania
10:00 am
James J. Hill: Empire Builder
11:00 am
Through a Soldier’s Eyes
11:30 am
Prairie Yard & Garden
12:00 pm
Postcards
Young Americans, Outdoor Sculpture & Exhibit12:30 pm
MN Original
1:00 pm
Around the Corner With John McGivern
Around Madison1:30 pm
Basketball, Water, and the Lost City of Elbowoods
2:00 pm
Nature: Walking With Emerson & Thoreau
3:00 pm
movie Women Serving in War
3:30 pm

PPB4
16.4
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Playtime Is Different; The Playground Is Different With Baby7:30 am
Sesame Street
Oscar Uncanned8:00 am
Esme & Roy
Monster Mash; Block Party8:30 am
Super WHY!
The Elves and the Shoemaker9:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Trees Company; Now You See Me9:30 am
Nature Cat
Ants Revolution; Tide Pool Tough10:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Souped-Up Saucer; Pet Sounds10:30 am
Cyberchase
Giving Thanks Day11:00 am
Arthur
Arthur’s Treasure Hunt; The Return of the King11:30 am
Odd Squad
Deposit Slip up; Villains Always Win12:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Winter Champions; Hus-keys12:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Florence Nightingale; I Am George Washington Carver1:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Dhole Duplicator1:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Trains, Submarines and Zeppelins2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighbourhood
Daniel’s New Friend; Same and Different2:30 pm
Sesame Street
Oscar Uncanned3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
All Tangled Up; Above the Clouds3:30 pm

PPB1
19.1
 Jerry Springer
Panty Proof7:00 am
Maury
I’ve Been Married 3 Times…Is My 4th Fiancé a Cheater?8:00 am
Vitamin D Immune
9:00 am
Protection Court
Former, Not Ex; She Called My Mom9:30 am
Paid Program
10:00 am
Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
10:30 am
Personal Injury Court
McGuire v Brooks11:00 am
Judge Jerry
The plaintiff is suing her coworker for nearly $5,000 because of damages she claims the defendant made to her car while driving11:30 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Williams / Mayberry v Winn12:00 pm
Couples Court
McElfresh v McElfresh12:30 pm
Divorce Court
Essence Jackson v. Ronnie Jackson1:00 pm
Caught in Providence
1:30 pm
The Real
Adam Rippon2:00 pm
The Kelly Clarkson Show
Dare To Love3:00 pm

PPB2
19.2
 America ReFramed
Out in the Silence7:00 am
Reel South
Alabama Bound8:00 am
Forever Painless With Miranda Esmonde-White
9:00 am
The Dictator’s Playbook
Kim Il Sung10:00 am
Wild Metropolis
Commuters11:00 am
movie Beyond a Year in Space
12:00 pm
Asian Americans
Breaking Ground1:00 pm
The Greeks
Chasing Greatness3:00 pm

PPB3
19.3
Around the Corner With John McGivern
Around Madison7:30 am
Basketball, Water, and the Lost City of Elbowoods
8:00 am
Nature: Walking With Emerson & Thoreau
9:00 am
movie Women Serving in War
9:30 am
Through The Iron Curtain – From Romania
10:00 am
James J. Hill: Empire Builder
11:00 am
Through a Soldier’s Eyes
11:30 am
Prairie Yard & Garden
12:00 pm
Postcards
Young Americans, Outdoor Sculpture & Exhibit12:30 pm
MN Original
1:00 pm
Around the Corner With John McGivern
Around Madison1:30 pm
Basketball, Water, and the Lost City of Elbowoods
2:00 pm
Nature: Walking With Emerson & Thoreau
3:00 pm
movie Women Serving in War
3:30 pm

PPB4
19.4
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Playtime Is Different; The Playground Is Different With Baby7:30 am
Sesame Street
Oscar Uncanned8:00 am
Esme & Roy
Monster Mash; Block Party8:30 am
Super WHY!
The Elves and the Shoemaker9:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Trees Company; Now You See Me9:30 am
Nature Cat
Ants Revolution; Tide Pool Tough10:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Souped-Up Saucer; Pet Sounds10:30 am
Cyberchase
Giving Thanks Day11:00 am
Arthur
Arthur’s Treasure Hunt; The Return of the King11:30 am
Odd Squad
Deposit Slip up; Villains Always Win12:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Winter Champions; Hus-keys12:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Florence Nightingale; I Am George Washington Carver1:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Dhole Duplicator1:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Trains, Submarines and Zeppelins2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighbourhood
Daniel’s New Friend; Same and Different2:30 pm
Sesame Street
Oscar Uncanned3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
All Tangled Up; Above the Clouds3:30 pm

PPB1
25.1
Molly of Denali
Rocky Rescue / Canoe Journey7:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini8:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Super Splash; Pearlene8:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Margaret’s Birthday Buddy; Margaret’s Birthday Party9:00 am
Curious George
Color Me Monkey; Special Delivery Monkey9:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Friday the 13th Problem; The Looking Glass Problem10:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Souped-Up Saucer; Pet Sounds10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Dinosaur Camouflage; Family Scavenger Hunt11:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Trees Company; Now You See Me11:30 am
new Sesame Street
Slimey at the Car Race12:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Birthday Party for Kendra; Norman Plans a Playdate12:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Tail of One Kitty; Movie Theater Meltdown1:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Nature Calls; Story Story1:30 pm
Nature Cat
Are You My Egg?; Sos2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Little Howler2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Rocky Rescue / Canoe Journey3:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini3:30 pm

PPB2
25.2
 America ReFramed
Out in the Silence7:00 am
Reel South
Alabama Bound8:00 am
Forever Painless With Miranda Esmonde-White
9:00 am
The Dictator’s Playbook
Kim Il Sung10:00 am
Wild Metropolis
Commuters11:00 am
movie Beyond a Year in Space
12:00 pm
Asian Americans
Breaking Ground1:00 pm
The Greeks
Chasing Greatness3:00 pm

PPB3
25.3
Around the Corner With John McGivern
Around Madison7:30 am
Basketball, Water, and the Lost City of Elbowoods
8:00 am
Nature: Walking With Emerson & Thoreau
9:00 am
movie Women Serving in War
9:30 am
Through The Iron Curtain – From Romania
10:00 am
James J. Hill: Empire Builder
11:00 am
Through a Soldier’s Eyes
11:30 am
Prairie Yard & Garden
12:00 pm
Postcards
Young Americans, Outdoor Sculpture & Exhibit12:30 pm
MN Original
1:00 pm
Around the Corner With John McGivern
Around Madison1:30 pm
Basketball, Water, and the Lost City of Elbowoods
2:00 pm
Nature: Walking With Emerson & Thoreau
3:00 pm
movie Women Serving in War
3:30 pm

PPB4
25.4
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Playtime Is Different; The Playground Is Different With Baby7:30 am
Sesame Street
Oscar Uncanned8:00 am
Esme & Roy
Monster Mash; Block Party8:30 am
Super WHY!
The Elves and the Shoemaker9:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Trees Company; Now You See Me9:30 am
Nature Cat
Ants Revolution; Tide Pool Tough10:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Souped-Up Saucer; Pet Sounds10:30 am
Cyberchase
Giving Thanks Day11:00 am
Arthur
Arthur’s Treasure Hunt; The Return of the King11:30 am
Odd Squad
Deposit Slip up; Villains Always Win12:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Winter Champions; Hus-keys12:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Florence Nightingale; I Am George Washington Carver1:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Dhole Duplicator1:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Trains, Submarines and Zeppelins2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighbourhood
Daniel’s New Friend; Same and Different2:30 pm
Sesame Street
Oscar Uncanned3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
All Tangled Up; Above the Clouds3:30 pm

KCPM
27.1
Hot Products
7:30 am
Hot Products
8:00 am
Hot Products
8:30 am
Shepherd’s Chapel
9:00 am
Forensic Files
Ring Him Up10:00 am
Forensic Files
Muffled Cries10:30 am
The Balancing Act
Episode 314311:00 am
The Balancing Act
06-20-201911:30 am
Police Surgeon
Portrait of Florenza12:00 pm
The Adventures of Sherlock Holmes
The Case of the Violent Suitor12:30 pm
Naked City
Torment Him Much and Hold Him Long1:00 pm
Route 66
The Newborn2:00 pm
movie The Great Dan Patch
3:00 pm

K28MA-CD
28.1
new  CBS This Morning
7:00 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
The Price Is Right
10:00 am
The Young and the Restless
11:00 am
new Valley News Live @ Noon
12:00 pm
The Bold and the Beautiful
12:30 pm
The Talk
1:00 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
Hot Bench
Woman Calls Police on Herself!; I Want My Rent Cake and to Eat It Too!3:00 pm
Hot Bench
Domestic Violence Business Venture?; Brand New Mustang Takes a Big Hit!3:30 pm

K28MA-CD2
28.2
 Valley Today @ 7AM
7:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
She Caught Me With Another Woman, Now I’m a Molester?8:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
Past Guest DNA Updates9:00 am
Maury
More Maury After The Results…The Gloves Are Off!10:00 am
Maury
I’ve Been Married 3 Times…Is My 4th Fiancé a Cheater?11:00 am
new Valley News Live @ Noon
12:00 pm
sports Mad Dog & Merrill
12:30 pm
Judge Jerry
The plaintiff is suing her coworker for nearly $5,000 because of damages she claims the defendant made to her car while driving1:00 pm
Judge Jerry
He thought it was a case of love at first sight1:30 pm
Judge Jerry
The plaintiff is suing her coworker for nearly $5,000 because of damages she claims the defendant made to her car while driving2:00 pm
Judge Jerry
He thought it was a case of love at first sight2:30 pm
Jerry Springer
Jerry Is the Champ3:00 pm

K28MA-CD3
28.3
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Campaign of Billy Banjo7:30 am
Rawhide
Incident of the Dog Days8:00 am
The High Chaparral
Spokes9:00 am
JAG
Ghosts10:00 am
JAG
Full Engagement11:00 am
JAG
Washington Holiday12:00 pm
JAG
Game of Go1:00 pm
JAG
Force Recon2:00 pm
JAG
The Guardian3:00 pm

K30LR
30.1
new  CBS This Morning
7:00 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
The Price Is Right
10:00 am
The Young and the Restless
11:00 am
new Valley News Live @ Noon
12:00 pm
The Bold and the Beautiful
12:30 pm
The Talk
1:00 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
Hot Bench
Woman Calls Police on Herself!; I Want My Rent Cake and to Eat It Too!3:00 pm
Hot Bench
Domestic Violence Business Venture?; Brand New Mustang Takes a Big Hit!3:30 pm

K30LR
30.2
Judge Jerry
He thought it was a case of love at first sight7:30 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
She Caught Me With Another Woman, Now I’m a Molester?8:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
Past Guest DNA Updates9:00 am
Maury
More Maury After The Results…The Gloves Are Off!10:00 am
Maury
I’ve Been Married 3 Times…Is My 4th Fiancé a Cheater?11:00 am
Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
12:00 pm
Paid Program
1:00 pm
Hempvana Gold
1:30 pm
Judge Jerry
The plaintiff is suing her coworker for nearly $5,000 because of damages she claims the defendant made to her car while driving2:00 pm
Judge Jerry
He thought it was a case of love at first sight2:30 pm
Jerry Springer
Jerry Is the Champ3:00 pm

K30LR
30.3
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Campaign of Billy Banjo7:30 am
Rawhide
Incident of the Dog Days8:00 am
The High Chaparral
Spokes9:00 am
JAG
Ghosts10:00 am
JAG
Full Engagement11:00 am
JAG
Washington Holiday12:00 pm
JAG
Game of Go1:00 pm
JAG
Force Recon2:00 pm
JAG
The Guardian3:00 pm

K49FA-D
49.1
Molly of Denali
Rocky Rescue / Canoe Journey7:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini8:00 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Nature Calls; Story Story8:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Margaret’s Birthday Buddy; Margaret’s Birthday Party9:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Friday the 13th Problem; The Looking Glass Problem9:30 am
new Sesame Street
Slimey at the Car Race10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Birthday Party for Kendra; Norman Plans a Playdate10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Dinosaur Camouflage; Family Scavenger Hunt11:00 am
Red, White & Rock
11:30 am
Aging Backwards 3 With Miranda Esmonde-White
2:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Rocky Rescue / Canoe Journey3:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini3:30 pm

K49FA-D2
49.2
Classic Woodworking
Table Lamp7:30 am
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
All That Jazz Fest8:00 am
sports Prairie Sportsman
8:30 am
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
Kansas City9:00 am
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
The Southern Finger Lakes, NY9:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
European Travel Skills10:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Evergreen Valley10:30 am
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
All That Jazz Fest11:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Pork Chops and Oven Fries11:30 am
Knit and Crochet Now!
Holiday Stockings12:00 pm
Painting With Wilson Bickford
On the Rocks, Part 212:30 pm
The Garage With Steve Butler
Castle Sand Box1:00 pm
Classic Woodworking
Table Lamp1:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Evergreen Valley2:00 pm
sports Prairie Sportsman
2:30 pm
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
All That Jazz Fest3:00 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Pork Chops and Oven Fries3:30 pm

K49FA-D3
49.3
Around the Corner With John McGivern
Around Madison7:30 am
Basketball, Water, and the Lost City of Elbowoods
8:00 am
Nature: Walking With Emerson & Thoreau
9:00 am
movie Women Serving in War
9:30 am
Through The Iron Curtain – From Romania
10:00 am
James J. Hill: Empire Builder
11:00 am
Through a Soldier’s Eyes
11:30 am
Prairie Yard & Garden
12:00 pm
Postcards
Young Americans, Outdoor Sculpture & Exhibit12:30 pm
MN Original
1:00 pm
Around the Corner With John McGivern
Around Madison1:30 pm
Basketball, Water, and the Lost City of Elbowoods
2:00 pm
Nature: Walking With Emerson & Thoreau
3:00 pm
movie Women Serving in War
3:30 pm

K49FA-D4
49.4
 America ReFramed
Out in the Silence7:00 am
Reel South
Alabama Bound8:00 am
Forever Painless With Miranda Esmonde-White
9:00 am
The Dictator’s Playbook
Kim Il Sung10:00 am
Wild Metropolis
Commuters11:00 am
movie Beyond a Year in Space
12:00 pm
Asian Americans
Breaking Ground1:00 pm
The Greeks
Chasing Greatness3:00 pm

K49FAD5
49.5
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Playtime Is Different; The Playground Is Different With Baby7:30 am
Sesame Street
Oscar Uncanned8:00 am
Esme & Roy
Monster Mash; Block Party8:30 am
Super WHY!
The Elves and the Shoemaker9:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Trees Company; Now You See Me9:30 am
Nature Cat
Ants Revolution; Tide Pool Tough10:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Souped-Up Saucer; Pet Sounds10:30 am
Cyberchase
Giving Thanks Day11:00 am
Arthur
Arthur’s Treasure Hunt; The Return of the King11:30 am
Odd Squad
Deposit Slip up; Villains Always Win12:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Winter Champions; Hus-keys12:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Florence Nightingale; I Am George Washington Carver1:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Dhole Duplicator1:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Trains, Submarines and Zeppelins2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighbourhood
Daniel’s New Friend; Same and Different2:30 pm
Sesame Street
Oscar Uncanned3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
All Tangled Up; Above the Clouds3:30 pm

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.