12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               

PPB1
2.1
GZERO World With Ian Bremmer
12:00 am
NHK Newsline
12:30 am
Mrs. Wilson on Masterpiece
Episode 21:00 am
Endeavour on Masterpiece
Oracle2:00 am
PBS NewsHour
4:00 am
Abracadabra
5:00 am
Between the Covers
Brad Meltzer5:30 am
Reconnecting Roots
Education of a Nation6:00 am
Prairie Mosaic
6:30 am
Hero Elementary
With a Little Push; Track That Pack7:00 am
Molly of Denali
Ice Sculpture; Tale of a Totem7:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini8:00 am

PPB2
2.2
Life From Above
Colorful Planet12:00 am
Beyond the Canvas
Episode 21:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Sounds Like Summer1:30 am
PBS NewsHour
2:00 am
Amanpour and Company
3:00 am
movie Shanghai 1937: Where World War II Began
4:00 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Local Programming Four Seasons in Japan
6:30 am
Life From Above
Moving Planet7:00 am
Life From Above
Colorful Planet8:00 am

PPB3
2.3
Outdoor Wisconsin
12:00 am
Prairie Mosaic
12:30 am
MN Original
Eric William Carroll; Aby Wolf; Michael Hall; Hmong Breakers Leadership Council1:00 am
Dakota Life
Generations1:30 am
movie Game On: Women Can Coach
2:00 am
Community Leadership After 50
3:00 am
Our Voices: Transforming Leadership
3:30 am
University Ave: One Street, 1000 Dreams
4:00 am
How Can I Afford Retirement?
5:00 am
Outdoor Wisconsin
6:00 am
Prairie Mosaic
6:30 am
MN Original
Eric William Carroll; Aby Wolf; Michael Hall; Hmong Breakers Leadership Council7:00 am
Dakota Life
Generations7:30 am
movie Game On: Women Can Coach
8:00 am

PPB4
2.4
Let’s Go Luna!
The Mystery of the Mask / Movie Monday12:00 am
Nature Cat
The Great Grasshopper Race; Fall for Hal12:30 am
Wild Kratts
The Other Martins1:00 am
Wild Kratts
In Search of the Easter Bunny1:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Kate Warne; I am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle2:00 am
Molly of Denali
Rocky Rescue / Canoe Journey2:30 am
Hero Elementary
Turtle Beach; Shine a Light on Me3:00 am
Odd Squad
The O Team; Show Me the Money3:30 am
Arthur
Arthur Makes a Movie; Go to Your Room, D.W.4:00 am
WordGirl
Chuck With a Sidekick of Brent; Yarn-4-Gold4:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
One Big Ocean: Parts 3 and 45:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Fan Mail; Hooray for Cleo5:30 am
Peg + Cat
The George Washington Problem; The High Noon Problem6:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peter’s Blues; Pink Raspberry6:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
The Tiger Family Grows; Daniel Learns About Being a Big Brother7:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Calm at the Restaurant; Calm in Class7:30 am
new Sesame Street
Elmo the Engineer8:00 am

COZIBPHD
4.1
Will & Grace
Von Trapped12:00 am
Will & Grace
Bathroom Humor12:30 am
Will & Grace
Forbidden Fruit1:00 am
Will & Grace
Cop to It1:30 am
The Nanny
Here Comes the Brood2:00 am
The Nanny
The Butler, the Husband, the Wife and Her Mother2:30 am
Here’s Lucy
Lucy Is a Bird Sitter3:00 am
Here’s Lucy
Lucy and Chuck Connors Have a Surprise Slumber Party3:30 am
Cindy Crawford’s Skincare Secrets
4:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
Surprise Party5:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
Gina for President5:30 am
Murder, She Wrote
Corpse Flew First Class6:00 am
NewsNet
7:00 am
Charlie’s Angels
The Jade Trap8:00 am

BEK+E
4.2
BEK Sports Network
12:00 am

GRIT
4.3
movie  One-Eyed Jacks
10:00 pm
movie Sagebrush Trail
1:30 am
Local Programming Zane Grey Theatre
Black Is for Grief5:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Badge of Honor5:30 am
Death Valley Days
Sam Kee and Uncle Sam6:00 am
Death Valley Days
One in a Hundred6:30 am
movie Fort Worth
7:00 am

KRDKDT4
4.4
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
12:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Scandal
White Hat’s Back On5:00 am
American Greed
The Body Snatcher6:00 am
American Greed
Suicide Is Painless7:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
8:00 am

GET TV
4.10
Married…With Children
Al Loses His Cherry12:00 am
Married…With Children
Nightmare on Al’s Street12:30 am
Married…With Children
Where’s the Boss1:00 am
Married…With Children
Johnny Be Gone1:30 am
Married…With Children
Poppy’s by the Tree2:00 am
Married…With Children
Poppy’s by the Tree2:30 am
‘Til Death
The Perfect Couple3:00 am
‘Til Death
The Check-Up3:30 am
All in the Family
Archie in the Cellar4:00 am
All in the Family
Black Is the Color of My True Love’s Wig4:30 am
Amen
Stranded5:00 am
Amen
Deacon Dearest5:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
And Injustice for All6:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
What You Won’t Cue for Love6:30 am
Good Times
Thelma Moves Out7:00 am
Sanford and Son
The Hawaiian Connection7:30 am
Amen
Miracle on 134th Street8:00 am

KRDKDT11
4.11
movie Beyond Recognition
12:00 am
Local Programming TBA
12:55 am
Brazil Amazon Journal
The Amazonian Tribes Battling For Recognition1:00 am
A Man Called Ishi
1:30 am
Toa Hunter Gatherer
1082:00 am
Back in the Day: On the Mighty Fraser
Shelter2:30 am
Wapos Bay
A Time for Pride3:00 am
Sharing Circle
Take Flight3:30 am
The Other Side
Love More4:00 am
Indians & Aliens
Sasq’ets4:30 am
Greasy Loot
5:00 am
movie Beyond Recognition
6:00 am
Local Programming TBA
6:55 am
Brazil Amazon Journal
The Amazonian Tribes Battling For Recognition7:00 am
A Man Called Ishi
7:30 am
Fish Out of Water
Ojibway and Cree Cultural Centre8:00 am

JEWELRYTV
4.12
 Moonlight Madness
11:00 pm
new Affordable Jewelry Luxuries
1:00 am
new Affordable Jewelry Luxuries
3:00 am
new Jewelry Under $100
5:00 am
new Sparkle in Silver Jewelry
7:00 am

BOUNCE
4.5
movie  Pawn
11:30 pm
The Game
Stay Fierce, Malik1:30 am
Without a Trace
The Calm Before2:00 am
Scandal
The Miseducation of Susan Ross3:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
Adam Pally4:00 am
The Real
AKON (Akonda)5:00 am
Judge Faith
Good Deed Gone Wrong; Busted Basement6:00 am
Judge Faith
Sign In, Sign Out; Temps and T-Boned6:30 am
Judge Faith
Lovers Loan7:00 am
Judge Faith
Up, Up and No Pay7:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:00 am

LAFFTV
4.6
According to Jim
The Hunters12:00 am
According to Jim
Poking the Bear12:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
This Little Dick Goes to Market1:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Youth Is Wasted on the Dick1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Local Programming World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Ties That Bind5:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Collateral Damage6:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Recreational Activities6:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Fire Music7:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace Tests Out7:30 am
Grace Under Fire
A Holly Jolly Christmas8:00 am

COMET
4.7
Babylon 5
In the Kingdom of the Blind12:00 am
Babylon 5
A Tragedy of Telepaths1:00 am
Babylon 5
Phoenix Rising2:00 am
Local Programming

KRDKDT8
4.8
 Court TV Live
10:00 pm
Court TV Live
1:00 am
new The FBI Files
Brothers Betrayed4:00 am
new The FBI Files
The Price of Greed5:00 am
new The FBI Files
Caught in the Act6:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
A Rogue Trader7:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
The Killer Imposter7:30 am
Court TV Live
8:00 am

QUEST
4.9
Auction Kings
12:00 am
Auction Kings
12:30 am
Unsolved History
1:00 am
Modern Marvels
2:00 am
Modern Marvels
3:00 am
Local Programming Most Daring
5:00 am
IRT Deadliest Roads
6:00 am
American Loggers
7:00 am
Auction Kings
8:00 am

WDAYH
6.1
Local Programming 25 Words or Less
02-26-202012:37 am
WDAY News Encore
1:07 am
Local Programming The Game
2:07 am
Local Programming Off-Air
3:37 am
new America This Morning
4:00 am
new WDAY First News at 5
5:00 am
new WDAY First News at 6
6:00 am
new Good Morning America
7:00 am

JN
6.2
I Killed My BFF
12:00 am
I Killed My BFF
1:00 am
Local Programming The Real NCIS
4:00 am
Rescue 911
5:00 am
Rescue 911
5:30 am
The Investigators
6:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
7:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
7:30 am
Body of Evidence
8:00 am

WDAYW
6.3
Forensic Files
Oily in the Morning12:05 am
The Dr. Oz Show
The Coronavirus Pandemic: What Is Causing Some Young People Who Experience Mild Cases Of COVID-19 To Die Of Strokes?12:35 am
Access Hollywood
04-30-20201:35 am
WDAY Weather
2:05 am
WDAY First News at 5
5:00 am
WDAY First News at 6
6:00 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Judge Mathis
8:00 am

WDAY4
6.4
CSI: Miami
Bang, Bang, Your Debt12:00 am
The Listener
The Bank Job1:00 am
Local Programming Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Local Programming Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Faithfully6:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Astoria Helen7:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Folie a Deux8:00 am

KJRRHD
7.1
Mom
Flying Monkeys and a Tank of Nitrous12:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
Something Borrowed12:30 am
new TMZ
1:00 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Wiley v Zeigler1:30 am
All Night Weather Authority
2:00 am
All Night Weather Authority
4:00 am
Mike & Molly
6:00 am
Ag Day
6:30 am
new KVRR Local News at 7
7:00 am
new KVRR Local News at 8
8:00 am

ANTEN
7.2
Becker
12:00 am
Becker
12:30 am
NewsRadio
1:00 am
NewsRadio
1:30 am
Murphy Brown
2:00 am
Murphy Brown
2:30 am
Family Ties
3:00 am
Family Ties
3:30 am
Growing Pains
4:00 am
Growing Pains
4:30 am
The Partridge Family
5:00 am
The Partridge Family
5:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
6:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
6:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
7:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
7:30 am
Father Knows Best
8:00 am

WDAZH
8.1
Local Programming 25 Words or Less
02-26-202012:37 am
WDAY News Encore
1:07 am
Local Programming The Game
2:07 am
Local Programming Off-Air
3:37 am
new America This Morning
4:00 am
new WDAY First News at 5
5:00 am
new WDAY First News at 6
6:00 am
new Good Morning America
7:00 am

WDAZ2
8.2
I Killed My BFF
12:00 am
I Killed My BFF
1:00 am
Local Programming The Real NCIS
4:00 am
Rescue 911
5:00 am
Rescue 911
5:30 am
The Investigators
6:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
7:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
7:30 am
Body of Evidence
8:00 am

WDAZ3
8.3
Forensic Files
Tooth or Consequences12:05 am
The Dr. Oz Show
12:35 am
new Access Hollywood
1:35 am
WDAY Weather
2:05 am
new WDAY First News at 5
5:00 am
new WDAY First News at 6
6:00 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Judge Mathis
05-14-20208:00 am

WDAZ4
8.4
CSI: Miami
Bang, Bang, Your Debt12:00 am
The Listener
The Bank Job1:00 am
Local Programming Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Local Programming Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Faithfully6:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Astoria Helen7:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Folie a Deux8:00 am

K38NP1
9.1
Hortulus Farm: Where History and Horticulture Meet
12:00 am
POV
About Love12:30 am
The Great British Baking Show
The Final2:00 am
Endeavour on Masterpiece
Oracle3:00 am
new Lakeland News
5:00 am
new Lakeland News
5:30 am
Ask This Old House
Women’s Repair Class, Garden6:00 am
new Lakeland News
6:30 am
Hero Elementary
With a Little Push; Track That Pack7:00 am
Molly of Denali
Ice Sculpture; Tale of a Totem7:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini8:00 am

K38NP2
9.2
movie Beyond Recognition
12:00 am
Local Programming TBA
12:55 am
Brazil Amazon Journal
The Amazonian Tribes Battling For Recognition1:00 am
A Man Called Ishi
1:30 am
Toa Hunter Gatherer
1082:00 am
Back in the Day: On the Mighty Fraser
Shelter2:30 am
Wapos Bay
A Time for Pride3:00 am
Sharing Circle
Take Flight3:30 am
The Other Side
Love More4:00 am
Indians & Aliens
Sasq’ets4:30 am
Greasy Loot
5:00 am
movie Beyond Recognition
6:00 am
Local Programming TBA
6:55 am
Brazil Amazon Journal
The Amazonian Tribes Battling For Recognition7:00 am
A Man Called Ishi
7:30 am
Fish Out of Water
Ojibway and Cree Cultural Centre8:00 am

K38NP3
9.3
Let’s Go Luna!
The Mystery of the Mask / Movie Monday12:00 am
Nature Cat
The Great Grasshopper Race; Fall for Hal12:30 am
Wild Kratts
The Other Martins1:00 am
Wild Kratts
In Search of the Easter Bunny1:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Kate Warne; I am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle2:00 am
Molly of Denali
Rocky Rescue / Canoe Journey2:30 am
Hero Elementary
Turtle Beach; Shine a Light on Me3:00 am
Odd Squad
The O Team; Show Me the Money3:30 am
Arthur
Arthur Makes a Movie; Go to Your Room, D.W.4:00 am
WordGirl
Chuck With a Sidekick of Brent; Yarn-4-Gold4:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
One Big Ocean: Parts 3 and 45:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Fan Mail; Hooray for Cleo5:30 am
Peg + Cat
The George Washington Problem; The High Noon Problem6:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peter’s Blues; Pink Raspberry6:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
The Tiger Family Grows; Daniel Learns About Being a Big Brother7:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Calm at the Restaurant; Calm in Class7:30 am
new Sesame Street
Elmo the Engineer8:00 am

K38NP4
9.4
Simply Ming
On the Road in California: Monterey12:00 am
Cook’s Country
Regional Italian American Favorites12:30 am
No Passport Required
Los Angeles1:00 am
Flavor of Poland
Warszawa2:00 am
To Dine For With Kate Sullivan
Kevin Kwan, Author of Crazy Rich Asian2:30 am
This Old House
3:00 am
Ask This Old House
3:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Naples and Pompeii4:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain Hide-Away4:30 am
J Schwanke’s Life in Bloom
The Garden, Contained5:00 am
A Growing Passion
5:30 am
Quilting Arts
Yin and Yang6:00 am
Landscapes Through Time With David Dunlop
Honfleur: ‘Turner: The Harbor of Dieppe’6:30 am
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Blacksmith7:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Miterless Picture Frames7:30 am
Ciao Italia
Salads from Guy’s Garden8:00 am

K38NP5
9.5
Endeavour on Masterpiece
Oracle12:00 am
Statecraft: The Bush 41 Team
2:00 am
American Experience
Reagan3:00 am
The Great British Baking Show
The Final5:00 am
Endeavour on Masterpiece
Oracle6:00 am
Austin City Limits
Miguel; Alessia Cara8:00 am

K38NP6
9.6
Outdoor Wisconsin
12:00 am
Prairie Mosaic
12:30 am
MN Original
Eric William Carroll; Aby Wolf; Michael Hall; Hmong Breakers Leadership Council1:00 am
Dakota Life
Generations1:30 am
movie Game On: Women Can Coach
2:00 am
Community Leadership After 50
3:00 am
Our Voices: Transforming Leadership
3:30 am
University Ave: One Street, 1000 Dreams
4:00 am
How Can I Afford Retirement?
5:00 am
Outdoor Wisconsin
6:00 am
Prairie Mosaic
6:30 am
MN Original
Eric William Carroll; Aby Wolf; Michael Hall; Hmong Breakers Leadership Council7:00 am
Dakota Life
Generations7:30 am
movie Game On: Women Can Coach
8:00 am

KBRRD
10.1
Mom
Flying Monkeys and a Tank of Nitrous12:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
Something Borrowed12:30 am
new TMZ
1:00 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Wiley v Zeigler1:30 am
All Night Weather Authority
2:00 am
All Night Weather Authority
4:00 am
Mike & Molly
6:00 am
Ag Day
6:30 am
new KVRR Local News at 7
7:00 am
new KVRR Local News at 8
8:00 am

ANTEN
10.2
Becker
12:00 am
Becker
12:30 am
NewsRadio
1:00 am
NewsRadio
1:30 am
Murphy Brown
2:00 am
Murphy Brown
2:30 am
Family Ties
3:00 am
Family Ties
3:30 am
Growing Pains
4:00 am
Growing Pains
4:30 am
The Partridge Family
5:00 am
The Partridge Family
5:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
6:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
6:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
7:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
7:30 am
Father Knows Best
8:00 am

KVLYD
11.1
 Late Night With Seth Meyers
11:36 pm
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
12:36 am
Valley News Live @ 10
1:06 am
new Extra
1:36 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna
2:06 am
new Early Today
3:00 am
new Early Today
3:30 am
new Early Today
4:00 am
The Valley Today
4:30 am
new Today
7:00 am

KVLY2
11.2
 The Late Late Show With James Corden
11:37 pm
new 6.30 Point of View with Chris Berg
12:37 am
Local Programming new CBS Overnight News
2:07 am
AgDay
3:30 am
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
4:00 am
Valley Today at 4:30AM
4:30 am
Valley Today at 5:00AM
5:00 am
Valley Today at 6:00AM
6:00 am
new CBS This Morning
7:00 am

MeTV
11.3
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
The Second Verdict12:00 am
Mannix
Walk a Double Line1:00 am
Cannon
The Quasar Kill2:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Fatal Witness3:00 am
Highway Patrol
The Seventh Green4:00 am
Dragnet
The Missing Realtor4:30 am
Dragnet
The Big Dog5:00 am
I Love Lucy
Off to Florida5:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Clampetts in Court6:00 am
My Three Sons
Par for the Course6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Wally’s Girl Trouble7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver’s Short Pants7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Calendar Girl8:00 am

KVLY
11.4
NYPD Blue
12:00 am
NYPD Blue
1:00 am
NYPD Blue
2:00 am
NYPD Blue
3:00 am
Cheyenne
4:00 am
Maverick
5:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
6:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
7:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
7:30 am
Rawhide
8:00 am

KVRR
12.1
Mom
Flying Monkeys and a Tank of Nitrous12:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
Something Borrowed12:30 am
new TMZ
1:00 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Wiley v Zeigler1:30 am
All Night Weather Authority
2:00 am
All Night Weather Authority
4:00 am
Mike & Molly
6:00 am
Ag Day
6:30 am
new KVRR Local News at 7
7:00 am
new KVRR Local News at 8
8:00 am

ANTEN
12.2
Becker
12:00 am
Becker
12:30 am
NewsRadio
1:00 am
NewsRadio
1:30 am
Murphy Brown
2:00 am
Murphy Brown
2:30 am
Family Ties
3:00 am
Family Ties
3:30 am
Growing Pains
4:00 am
Growing Pains
4:30 am
The Partridge Family
5:00 am
The Partridge Family
5:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
6:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
6:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
7:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
7:30 am
Father Knows Best
8:00 am

PPB1
13.1
GZERO World With Ian Bremmer
12:00 am
NHK Newsline
12:30 am
Mrs. Wilson on Masterpiece
Episode 21:00 am
Endeavour on Masterpiece
Oracle2:00 am
PBS NewsHour
4:00 am
Abracadabra
5:00 am
Between the Covers
Brad Meltzer5:30 am
Reconnecting Roots
Education of a Nation6:00 am
Prairie Mosaic
6:30 am
Hero Elementary
With a Little Push; Track That Pack7:00 am
Molly of Denali
Ice Sculpture; Tale of a Totem7:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini8:00 am

PPB2
13.2
Life From Above
Colorful Planet12:00 am
Beyond the Canvas
Episode 21:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Sounds Like Summer1:30 am
PBS NewsHour
2:00 am
Amanpour and Company
3:00 am
movie Shanghai 1937: Where World War II Began
4:00 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Local Programming Four Seasons in Japan
6:30 am
Life From Above
Moving Planet7:00 am
Life From Above
Colorful Planet8:00 am

PPB3
13.3
Outdoor Wisconsin
12:00 am
Prairie Mosaic
12:30 am
MN Original
Eric William Carroll; Aby Wolf; Michael Hall; Hmong Breakers Leadership Council1:00 am
Dakota Life
Generations1:30 am
movie Game On: Women Can Coach
2:00 am
Community Leadership After 50
3:00 am
Our Voices: Transforming Leadership
3:30 am
University Ave: One Street, 1000 Dreams
4:00 am
How Can I Afford Retirement?
5:00 am
Outdoor Wisconsin
6:00 am
Prairie Mosaic
6:30 am
MN Original
Eric William Carroll; Aby Wolf; Michael Hall; Hmong Breakers Leadership Council7:00 am
Dakota Life
Generations7:30 am
movie Game On: Women Can Coach
8:00 am

PPB4
13.4
Let’s Go Luna!
The Mystery of the Mask / Movie Monday12:00 am
Nature Cat
The Great Grasshopper Race; Fall for Hal12:30 am
Wild Kratts
The Other Martins1:00 am
Wild Kratts
In Search of the Easter Bunny1:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Kate Warne; I am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle2:00 am
Molly of Denali
Rocky Rescue / Canoe Journey2:30 am
Hero Elementary
Turtle Beach; Shine a Light on Me3:00 am
Odd Squad
The O Team; Show Me the Money3:30 am
Arthur
Arthur Makes a Movie; Go to Your Room, D.W.4:00 am
WordGirl
Chuck With a Sidekick of Brent; Yarn-4-Gold4:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
One Big Ocean: Parts 3 and 45:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Fan Mail; Hooray for Cleo5:30 am
Peg + Cat
The George Washington Problem; The High Noon Problem6:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peter’s Blues; Pink Raspberry6:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
The Tiger Family Grows; Daniel Learns About Being a Big Brother7:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Calm at the Restaurant; Calm in Class7:30 am
new Sesame Street
Elmo the Engineer8:00 am

KVRRH
15.1
Mom
Flying Monkeys and a Tank of Nitrous12:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
Something Borrowed12:30 am
new TMZ
1:00 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Wiley v Zeigler1:30 am
All Night Weather Authority
2:00 am
All Night Weather Authority
4:00 am
Mike & Molly
6:00 am
Ag Day
6:30 am
new KVRR Local News at 7
7:00 am
new KVRR Local News at 8
8:00 am

ANTEN
15.2
Becker
12:00 am
Becker
12:30 am
NewsRadio
1:00 am
NewsRadio
1:30 am
Murphy Brown
2:00 am
Murphy Brown
2:30 am
Family Ties
3:00 am
Family Ties
3:30 am
Growing Pains
4:00 am
Growing Pains
4:30 am
The Partridge Family
5:00 am
The Partridge Family
5:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
6:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
6:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
7:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
7:30 am
Father Knows Best
8:00 am

PPB1
16.1
GZERO World With Ian Bremmer
12:00 am
NHK Newsline
12:30 am
Mrs. Wilson on Masterpiece
Episode 21:00 am
Endeavour on Masterpiece
Oracle2:00 am
PBS NewsHour
4:00 am
Abracadabra
5:00 am
Between the Covers
Brad Meltzer5:30 am
Reconnecting Roots
Education of a Nation6:00 am
Prairie Mosaic
6:30 am
Hero Elementary
With a Little Push; Track That Pack7:00 am
Molly of Denali
Ice Sculpture; Tale of a Totem7:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini8:00 am

PPB2
16.2
Life From Above
Colorful Planet12:00 am
Beyond the Canvas
Episode 21:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Sounds Like Summer1:30 am
PBS NewsHour
2:00 am
Amanpour and Company
3:00 am
movie Shanghai 1937: Where World War II Began
4:00 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Local Programming Four Seasons in Japan
6:30 am
Life From Above
Moving Planet7:00 am
Life From Above
Colorful Planet8:00 am

PPB3
16.3
Outdoor Wisconsin
12:00 am
Prairie Mosaic
12:30 am
MN Original
Eric William Carroll; Aby Wolf; Michael Hall; Hmong Breakers Leadership Council1:00 am
Dakota Life
Generations1:30 am
movie Game On: Women Can Coach
2:00 am
Community Leadership After 50
3:00 am
Our Voices: Transforming Leadership
3:30 am
University Ave: One Street, 1000 Dreams
4:00 am
How Can I Afford Retirement?
5:00 am
Outdoor Wisconsin
6:00 am
Prairie Mosaic
6:30 am
MN Original
Eric William Carroll; Aby Wolf; Michael Hall; Hmong Breakers Leadership Council7:00 am
Dakota Life
Generations7:30 am
movie Game On: Women Can Coach
8:00 am

PPB4
16.4
Let’s Go Luna!
The Mystery of the Mask / Movie Monday12:00 am
Nature Cat
The Great Grasshopper Race; Fall for Hal12:30 am
Wild Kratts
The Other Martins1:00 am
Wild Kratts
In Search of the Easter Bunny1:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Kate Warne; I am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle2:00 am
Molly of Denali
Rocky Rescue / Canoe Journey2:30 am
Hero Elementary
Turtle Beach; Shine a Light on Me3:00 am
Odd Squad
The O Team; Show Me the Money3:30 am
Arthur
Arthur Makes a Movie; Go to Your Room, D.W.4:00 am
WordGirl
Chuck With a Sidekick of Brent; Yarn-4-Gold4:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
One Big Ocean: Parts 3 and 45:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Fan Mail; Hooray for Cleo5:30 am
Peg + Cat
The George Washington Problem; The High Noon Problem6:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peter’s Blues; Pink Raspberry6:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
The Tiger Family Grows; Daniel Learns About Being a Big Brother7:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Calm at the Restaurant; Calm in Class7:30 am
new Sesame Street
Elmo the Engineer8:00 am

PPB1
19.1
black-ish
THE Word12:00 am
black-ish
Good in the ‘Hood12:30 am
new TMZ
1:00 am
new DailyMailTV
1:30 am
America Says
Pool Partiers vs. The Uribes2:00 am
25 Words or Less
02-26-20202:30 am
FOX26 10 O’Clock News
3:00 am
new DailyMailTV
4:00 am
new TMZ Live
4:30 am
Couples Court
Williams v Sims5:30 am
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
Bird Shot; Mangled In The Mosh Pit6:00 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Wiley v Zeigler6:30 am
Jerry Springer
Taco Tuesday Throwdown7:00 am
Maury
8:00 am

PPB2
19.2
Life From Above
Colorful Planet12:00 am
Beyond the Canvas
Episode 21:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Sounds Like Summer1:30 am
PBS NewsHour
2:00 am
Amanpour and Company
3:00 am
movie Shanghai 1937: Where World War II Began
4:00 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Local Programming Four Seasons in Japan
6:30 am
Life From Above
Moving Planet7:00 am
Life From Above
Colorful Planet8:00 am

PPB3
19.3
Outdoor Wisconsin
12:00 am
Prairie Mosaic
12:30 am
MN Original
Eric William Carroll; Aby Wolf; Michael Hall; Hmong Breakers Leadership Council1:00 am
Dakota Life
Generations1:30 am
movie Game On: Women Can Coach
2:00 am
Community Leadership After 50
3:00 am
Our Voices: Transforming Leadership
3:30 am
University Ave: One Street, 1000 Dreams
4:00 am
How Can I Afford Retirement?
5:00 am
Outdoor Wisconsin
6:00 am
Prairie Mosaic
6:30 am
MN Original
Eric William Carroll; Aby Wolf; Michael Hall; Hmong Breakers Leadership Council7:00 am
Dakota Life
Generations7:30 am
movie Game On: Women Can Coach
8:00 am

PPB4
19.4
Let’s Go Luna!
The Mystery of the Mask / Movie Monday12:00 am
Nature Cat
The Great Grasshopper Race; Fall for Hal12:30 am
Wild Kratts
The Other Martins1:00 am
Wild Kratts
In Search of the Easter Bunny1:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Kate Warne; I am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle2:00 am
Molly of Denali
Rocky Rescue / Canoe Journey2:30 am
Hero Elementary
Turtle Beach; Shine a Light on Me3:00 am
Odd Squad
The O Team; Show Me the Money3:30 am
Arthur
Arthur Makes a Movie; Go to Your Room, D.W.4:00 am
WordGirl
Chuck With a Sidekick of Brent; Yarn-4-Gold4:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
One Big Ocean: Parts 3 and 45:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Fan Mail; Hooray for Cleo5:30 am
Peg + Cat
The George Washington Problem; The High Noon Problem6:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peter’s Blues; Pink Raspberry6:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
The Tiger Family Grows; Daniel Learns About Being a Big Brother7:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Calm at the Restaurant; Calm in Class7:30 am
new Sesame Street
Elmo the Engineer8:00 am

PPB1
25.1
GZERO World With Ian Bremmer
12:00 am
NHK Newsline
12:30 am
Mrs. Wilson on Masterpiece
Episode 21:00 am
Endeavour on Masterpiece
Oracle2:00 am
PBS NewsHour
4:00 am
Abracadabra
5:00 am
Between the Covers
Brad Meltzer5:30 am
Reconnecting Roots
Education of a Nation6:00 am
Prairie Mosaic
6:30 am
Hero Elementary
With a Little Push; Track That Pack7:00 am
Molly of Denali
Ice Sculpture; Tale of a Totem7:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini8:00 am

PPB2
25.2
Life From Above
Colorful Planet12:00 am
Beyond the Canvas
Episode 21:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Sounds Like Summer1:30 am
PBS NewsHour
2:00 am
Amanpour and Company
3:00 am
movie Shanghai 1937: Where World War II Began
4:00 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Local Programming Four Seasons in Japan
6:30 am
Life From Above
Moving Planet7:00 am
Life From Above
Colorful Planet8:00 am

PPB3
25.3
Outdoor Wisconsin
12:00 am
Prairie Mosaic
12:30 am
MN Original
Eric William Carroll; Aby Wolf; Michael Hall; Hmong Breakers Leadership Council1:00 am
Dakota Life
Generations1:30 am
movie Game On: Women Can Coach
2:00 am
Community Leadership After 50
3:00 am
Our Voices: Transforming Leadership
3:30 am
University Ave: One Street, 1000 Dreams
4:00 am
How Can I Afford Retirement?
5:00 am
Outdoor Wisconsin
6:00 am
Prairie Mosaic
6:30 am
MN Original
Eric William Carroll; Aby Wolf; Michael Hall; Hmong Breakers Leadership Council7:00 am
Dakota Life
Generations7:30 am
movie Game On: Women Can Coach
8:00 am

PPB4
25.4
Let’s Go Luna!
The Mystery of the Mask / Movie Monday12:00 am
Nature Cat
The Great Grasshopper Race; Fall for Hal12:30 am
Wild Kratts
The Other Martins1:00 am
Wild Kratts
In Search of the Easter Bunny1:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Kate Warne; I am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle2:00 am
Molly of Denali
Rocky Rescue / Canoe Journey2:30 am
Hero Elementary
Turtle Beach; Shine a Light on Me3:00 am
Odd Squad
The O Team; Show Me the Money3:30 am
Arthur
Arthur Makes a Movie; Go to Your Room, D.W.4:00 am
WordGirl
Chuck With a Sidekick of Brent; Yarn-4-Gold4:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
One Big Ocean: Parts 3 and 45:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Fan Mail; Hooray for Cleo5:30 am
Peg + Cat
The George Washington Problem; The High Noon Problem6:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peter’s Blues; Pink Raspberry6:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
The Tiger Family Grows; Daniel Learns About Being a Big Brother7:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Calm at the Restaurant; Calm in Class7:30 am
new Sesame Street
Elmo the Engineer8:00 am

KCPM
27.1
Shepherd’s Chapel
12:00 am
The Centsables
7:00 am
Hot Products
7:30 am
Hot Products
8:00 am

K28MA-CD
28.1
 The Late Late Show With James Corden
11:37 pm
new 6.30 Point of View with Chris Berg
12:37 am
Local Programming new CBS Overnight News
2:07 am
AgDay
3:30 am
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
4:00 am
Valley Today at 4:30AM
4:30 am
Valley Today at 5:00AM
5:00 am
Valley Today at 6:00AM
6:00 am
new CBS This Morning
7:00 am

K28MA-CD2
28.2
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
12:00 am
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
12:30 am
sports The Immortals
1:00 am
Seinfeld
The Betrayal1:30 am
new Valley News Live @ 10
2:00 am
new 6.30 Point of View with Chris Berg
2:30 am
Caught in Providence
11-21-20183:00 am
Caught in Providence
3:30 am
Local Programming Pawn Stars
To the Moon5:30 am
Judge Jerry
01-15-20206:00 am
Cops
Coast to Coast6:30 am
Valley Today @ 7AM
7:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
Here’s Your Chance, Prove You’re Innocent8:00 am

K28MA-CD3
28.3
NYPD Blue
12:00 am
NYPD Blue
1:00 am
NYPD Blue
2:00 am
NYPD Blue
3:00 am
Cheyenne
4:00 am
Maverick
5:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
6:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
7:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
7:30 am
Rawhide
8:00 am

K30LR
30.1
 The Late Late Show With James Corden
11:37 pm
new 6.30 Point of View with Chris Berg
12:37 am
Local Programming new CBS Overnight News
2:07 am
AgDay
3:30 am
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
4:00 am
Valley Today at 4:30AM
4:30 am
Valley Today at 5:00AM
5:00 am
Valley Today at 6:00AM
6:00 am
new CBS This Morning
7:00 am

K30LR
30.2
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
12:00 am
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
12:30 am
sports SSN Sports Pure Outdoor
1:00 am
Local Programming Judge Jerry
01-15-20206:00 am
Judge Jerry
01-16-20206:30 am
Maury
7:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
Here’s Your Chance, Prove You’re Innocent8:00 am

K30LR
30.3
NYPD Blue
12:00 am
NYPD Blue
1:00 am
NYPD Blue
2:00 am
NYPD Blue
3:00 am
Cheyenne
4:00 am
Maverick
5:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
6:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
7:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
7:30 am
Rawhide
8:00 am

K49FA-D
49.1
POV
About Love12:00 am
sports Prairie Sportsman
1:30 am
The Great British Baking Show
The Final2:00 am
Endeavour on Masterpiece
Oracle3:00 am
Happy Yoga With Sarah Starr
Summer Sunflower Sunset5:00 am
Happy Yoga With Sarah Starr
Serene Tide Pools5:30 am
Peg + Cat
The George Washington Problem; The High Noon Problem6:00 am
Nature Cat
Great Salt Lake; The Praying Mantis Hunters6:30 am
Hero Elementary
With a Little Push; Track That Pack7:00 am
Molly of Denali
Ice Sculpture; Tale of a Totem7:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini8:00 am

K49FA-D2
49.2
Simply Ming
On the Road in California: Monterey12:00 am
Cook’s Country
Regional Italian American Favorites12:30 am
No Passport Required
Los Angeles1:00 am
Flavor of Poland
Warszawa2:00 am
To Dine For With Kate Sullivan
Kevin Kwan, Author of Crazy Rich Asian2:30 am
This Old House
3:00 am
Ask This Old House
3:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Naples and Pompeii4:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain Hide-Away4:30 am
J Schwanke’s Life in Bloom
The Garden, Contained5:00 am
A Growing Passion
5:30 am
Quilting Arts
Yin and Yang6:00 am
Landscapes Through Time With David Dunlop
Honfleur: ‘Turner: The Harbor of Dieppe’6:30 am
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Blacksmith7:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Miterless Picture Frames7:30 am
Ciao Italia
Salads from Guy’s Garden8:00 am

K49FA-D3
49.3
Outdoor Wisconsin
12:00 am
Prairie Mosaic
12:30 am
MN Original
Eric William Carroll; Aby Wolf; Michael Hall; Hmong Breakers Leadership Council1:00 am
Dakota Life
Generations1:30 am
movie Game On: Women Can Coach
2:00 am
Community Leadership After 50
3:00 am
Our Voices: Transforming Leadership
3:30 am
University Ave: One Street, 1000 Dreams
4:00 am
How Can I Afford Retirement?
5:00 am
Outdoor Wisconsin
6:00 am
Prairie Mosaic
6:30 am
MN Original
Eric William Carroll; Aby Wolf; Michael Hall; Hmong Breakers Leadership Council7:00 am
Dakota Life
Generations7:30 am
movie Game On: Women Can Coach
8:00 am

K49FA-D4
49.4
Life From Above
Colorful Planet12:00 am
Beyond the Canvas
Episode 21:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Sounds Like Summer1:30 am
PBS NewsHour
2:00 am
Amanpour and Company
3:00 am
movie Shanghai 1937: Where World War II Began
4:00 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Local Programming Four Seasons in Japan
6:30 am
Life From Above
Moving Planet7:00 am
Life From Above
Colorful Planet8:00 am

K49FAD5
49.5
Let’s Go Luna!
The Mystery of the Mask / Movie Monday12:00 am
Nature Cat
The Great Grasshopper Race; Fall for Hal12:30 am
Wild Kratts
The Other Martins1:00 am
Wild Kratts
In Search of the Easter Bunny1:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Kate Warne; I am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle2:00 am
Molly of Denali
Rocky Rescue / Canoe Journey2:30 am
Hero Elementary
Turtle Beach; Shine a Light on Me3:00 am
Odd Squad
The O Team; Show Me the Money3:30 am
Arthur
Arthur Makes a Movie; Go to Your Room, D.W.4:00 am
WordGirl
Chuck With a Sidekick of Brent; Yarn-4-Gold4:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
One Big Ocean: Parts 3 and 45:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Fan Mail; Hooray for Cleo5:30 am
Peg + Cat
The George Washington Problem; The High Noon Problem6:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peter’s Blues; Pink Raspberry6:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
The Tiger Family Grows; Daniel Learns About Being a Big Brother7:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Calm at the Restaurant; Calm in Class7:30 am
new Sesame Street
Elmo the Engineer8:00 am

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.