Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Fingal, ND 58031  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               

PPB1
2.1
Peg + Cat
The Hotel Problem; Another Hotel Problem10:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
The Mindysphere; Lone Star10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Adventure Camp: Ziplining; Adventure Camp: Canyon Hiking11:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Help With Kelp; Treetop Tom11:30 am
Sesame Street
Astronaut Elmo12:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Here Comes the Hammerhead; Denny's New Shell12:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pinkfoot; Flossie the Mossling1:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Wacky Washi; When the Bowl Breaks1:30 pm
Nature Cat
The Deal With Eels; Skip It!2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Liturgusa Krattorum2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Cabbagezilla; Name Game3:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Florence Nightingale; I Am George Washington Carver3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Dance Like Nobody Is Watching; Recipe for Disaster4:00 pm
Arthur
Brain's Brain; Brain Sees Stars4:30 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
5:30 pm

PPB2
2.2
Quilting Arts
Loosen Up!10:00 am
Sewing With Nancy
Quilt With an Embroidery Machine in 8 Easy Lessons, Part 110:30 am
America's Test Kitchen
Latin Comfort Food11:00 am
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in London, UK11:30 am
Walter Piehl: Sweetheart of the Rodeo
12:00 pm
  movie   Richard Bresnahan: The Taste of the Clay
12:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Glasgow and Scottish Passions1:00 pm
Dream of Italy
Piedmont-Lake Iseo1:30 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Step-Back Bookcase2:00 pm
Painting and Travel With Roger & Sarah Bansemer
The Biltmore Estate Garden2:30 pm
Quilting Arts
Loosen Up!3:00 pm
Sewing With Nancy
Quilt With an Embroidery Machine in 8 Easy Lessons, Part 13:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Latin Comfort Food4:00 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in London, UK4:30 pm
Walter Piehl: Sweetheart of the Rodeo
5:00 pm
  movie   Richard Bresnahan: The Taste of the Clay
5:30 pm
  movie   Beth Ames Swartz: Reminders of Invisible Light
6:00 pm

PPB3
2.3
Civil War Homecoming
10:00 am
Prairie Yard & Garden
12:00 pm
Postcards
12:30 pm
MN Original
Minnesota Dance Theatre, Nicholas David1:00 pm
Dakota Life
1:30 pm
Iron Range: Minnesota Building America
2:00 pm
Dakota Exile
3:00 pm
Civil War Homecoming
4:00 pm
Prairie Yard & Garden
6:00 pm

PPB4
2.4
WordWorld
Duck Saves Spider's Web; Caterpillar Gets a Home10:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
The Sea Sparkles; Tyke and Seek10:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
The Perfect Pancake11:00 am
Caillou
Machines! Brrrrrmmm!11:30 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Dry Duck Part 1; Dry Duck Part 212:00 pm
Martha Speaks
Truman's Secret; Skits Monkeys Around12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Four Furry Superheroes1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Visits School; Daniel Visits the Doctor1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Explores Nature; Daniel's Nature Walk2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Face Painting; Sailing Away2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
A Long Winter's Nap; The Tree Doctor3:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Beating the Heat; Flowers for Mom3:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
You Can't Move the Moon; Lizardzilla!4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Onward and Songward; Why Did the Turtle Cross the Road?4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Box Turtled In!5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Voyage of the Butterflier XT5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Florence Nightingale; I Am George Washington Carver6:00 pm

COZIBPHD
4.1
Emergency
Bottom Line10:00 am
Adam-12
Lady Beware11:00 am
Adam-12
X-Force11:30 am
NewsNet
12:00 pm
Murder, She Wrote
O'Malley's Luck1:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
We Have Forever2:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
The Correspondent3:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
To See the Light4:00 pm
NewsNet
5:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie 
Come, Let Us Reason Together6:00 pm

BEK+E
4.2
 BEK Sports Network 
12:00 am

GRIT
4.3
Laramie
Lawbreakers10:00 am
Death Valley Days
Miracle of the Sea Gulls11:00 am
Death Valley Days
Nevada's Plymouth Rock11:30 am
Laramie
Night of the Quiet Men12:00 pm
Laramie
Star Trail1:00 pm
Death Valley Days
Wildcat's First Piano2:00 pm
  movie   Montana
2:30 pm
  movie   San Antonio 
4:30 pm

KRDKDT4
4.4
It Takes a Killer
Deaths in the Family10:00 am
It Takes a Killer
The Preacher, His Mistress, and Murder10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
The Sadist of San Luis Obispo11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
The Happy Face Killer11:30 am
American Greed
Badge of Dishonor12:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Hurricane Harvey Murder; Never Give Up3:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Buried Alive4:00 pm
Forensic Files
Internal Affair5:00 pm
Forensic Files
A Case of the Flue5:30 pm
Forensic Files
No Safe Place6:00 pm

GET TV
4.10
Good Times
No More Mr. Nice Guy10:00 am
Sanford and Son
Jealousy10:30 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Paradise Trail11:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Eyes of a Ranger12:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
On the Border1:00 pm
A Nashville Christmas
2:00 pm
Rescue 911
Logger's Baby; Chuch Bus3:00 pm
Rescue 911
Maryland Med; Laundry Chute Lad3:30 pm
Rescue 911
Rn Rough River; Bar Blast4:00 pm
Rescue 911
Bar Blast; Dui Teen Driver4:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Fear and Loathing in Los Angeles5:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Bossy Cups5:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Naked and Afraid6:00 pm

KRDKDT11
4.11
Tiga Talk!
Making Music10:00 am
Tansi Nehiyawetan
Being Healthy10:30 am
Wapos Bay
Raven Power11:00 am
Art Zone
11:30 am
Finding Our Talk
The Power of One: Innu12:00 pm
Cooking With the Wolfman
12:30 pm
Creative Native
1:00 pm
First Talk
1:30 pm
Finding My Talk: A Journey into Aboriginal Languages
2:00 pm
Local Programming underEXPOSED
The Coastal Crew3:30 pm
Working It Out Together
Love Is the Best Medicine4:00 pm
From the Spirit
Abraham Anghik Ruben4:30 pm
On Native Ground: Youth Report
The Sundance Film Festival5:00 pm
Common Ground
Jewelry Artist, Master Potter, Nisswa Train Dept.5:30 pm
First Talk
6:00 pm

JEWELRYTV
4.12
  new    Exclusively Gold Jewelry
9:00 am
  new   Jewelry Love
11:00 am
  new   Moissanite Fire Jewelry
3:00 pm
  new   Color & Karat Jewelry 
5:00 pm

BOUNCE
4.5
Law & Order
Missing10:00 am
Law & Order
Access Nation11:00 am
  movie   Christmas in Compton
12:00 pm

2:00 pm
  movie   Little Man
4:00 pm
The Game
Tasha, Renee, and Malik the Cliche6:00 pm

LAFFTV
4.6
Home Improvement
You're Driving Me Crazy, You're Driving Me Nuts10:00 am
Home Improvement
Bye, Bye, Birdie10:30 am
Home Improvement
Karate or Not, Here I Come11:00 am
Home Improvement
Shooting Three to Make Tutu11:30 am
Night Court
Danny Got His Gun12:00 pm
Night Court
Danny Got His Gun12:30 pm
Night Court
Danny Got His Gun1:00 pm
Night Court
Fire1:30 pm
Night Court
Harry and the Tramp2:00 pm
Night Court
Educating Rhoda2:30 pm
That '70s Show
Eric's Birthday3:00 pm
That '70s Show
Streaking3:30 pm
That '70s Show
Battle of the Sexists4:00 pm
That '70s Show
Eric's Burger Job4:30 pm
According to Jim
Bo Diddley5:00 pm
According to Jim
Deal with the Devlins5:30 pm
According to Jim
The Helmet6:00 pm

COMET
4.7
  movie    Night of the Living Dead
9:00 am
  movie   The Little Shop of Horrors
11:00 am
  movie   Rockula
1:00 pm
  movie   Night of the Demons
3:00 pm
Babylon 5
Point of No Return5:00 pm
Babylon 5 
Severed Dreams6:00 pm

KRDKDT8
4.8
 Court TV Live
8:00 am
Court TV Live
11:00 am
Court TV Live
2:00 pm
Closing Arguments 
5:00 pm

QUEST
4.9
Modern Marvels
10:00 am
Modern Marvels
11:00 am
Dual Survival
12:00 pm
How Booze Built America
1:00 pm
How Booze Built America
2:00 pm
How Booze Built America
3:00 pm
Auction Kings
4:00 pm
Auction Kings
4:30 pm
Unsolved History
5:00 pm
Modern Marvels 
6:00 pm

WDAYH
6.1
  new  
10:00 am
Rachael Ray
It's Show And Tell With HGTV's 'Property Brothers' Today as They Recreate Their Favorite Looks From Their Own Favorite Rooms!11:00 am
  new  
12:00 pm
  new   General Hospital
1:00 pm
  new   Tamron Hall
2:00 pm
  new  
3:00 pm
  new   WDAY News at 4
4:00 pm
Inside Edition
4:30 pm
  new   WDAY NEWS @ 5
5:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
  new   WDAY NEWS @ 6
6:00 pm

JN
6.2
F2: Forensic Factor
Leaving Las Vegas10:00 am
Crime Stories
The Long-Stemmed Killer11:00 am
Crime Stories
The Russians Are Killing12:00 pm
Crime Stories
A Way with Murder1:00 pm
Crime Stories
The Kid With the Hollywood Haircut2:00 pm
New Detectives
False Witness3:00 pm
New Detectives
Trials of Evidence4:00 pm
New Detectives
Missing5:00 pm
New Detectives 
In the Line of Fire6:00 pm

WDAYW
6.3
Dateline
Against All Odds10:00 am
Chicago P.D.
New Normal11:00 am
Impractical Jokers
Baggage Shame12:00 pm
  new   RightThisMinute
12:30 pm
Paid Program
1:00 pm
Recipe TV
09-25-20191:30 pm
  new  
2:00 pm
Funny You Should Ask
09-25-20193:00 pm
Impractical Jokers
The Coward3:30 pm
  new   WDAY NEWS @ 4
4:00 pm
RightThisMinute
4:30 pm
  new   WDAY NEWS @ 5
5:00 pm
  new  
5:30 pm
  new   WDAY NEWS @ 6
6:00 pm

WDAY4
6.4
Blue Bloods
Shadow of a Doubt10:00 am
Blue Bloods
A Deep Blue Goodbye11:00 am
Blue Bloods
Love Lost12:00 pm
Blue Bloods
No Retreat No Surrender1:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Foreign Interference2:00 pm
Blue Bloods
The Thin Blue Line3:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Cutting Losses4:00 pm
Blue Bloods
The Enemy of My Enemy5:00 pm
Blue Bloods 
Ghosts of the Past6:00 pm

KJRRHD
7.1
2 Broke Girls
And the ATM10:00 am
Modern Family
Ten Years Later10:30 am
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Sowers / Sowers v Roton11:00 am
  new   Divorce Court
Dashia Goodwin v. William Goodwin11:30 am
The People's Court
12:00 pm
America Says
Bodybuilders vs. Night Shift Nurses1:00 pm
America Says
Dodgeballers vs the Attars1:30 pm
  new   Access Daily
2:00 pm
  new   DailyMailTV
3:00 pm
  new   DailyMailTV
3:30 pm
Mom
Corned Beef and Handcuffs4:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Buffalo Bill Day4:30 pm
Family Feud
11-16-20175:00 pm
Family Feud
11-22-20175:30 pm
  new   KVRR Local News at 6
6:00 pm

ANTEN
7.2
Hazel
Hazel Needs a Car10:00 am
Hazel
Hazel Sits It Out10:30 am
The Partridge Family
Bedknobs and Drumsticks11:00 am
The Partridge Family
Everything You Wanted to Know About Sex...But Couldn't Pronounce11:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
The Mad Home Wrecker12:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Uncles a Go-Go12:30 pm
Bewitched
And Then There Were Three1:00 pm
Bewitched
My Baby the Tycoon1:30 pm
Welcome Back, Kotter
The Kiss2:00 pm
What's Happening!!
First Class Coach2:30 pm
Benson
Takin' It to the Streets3:00 pm
227
The Great Manhunt3:30 pm
227
Temptations4:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
Nell's Gifted Child4:30 pm
Maude
And Then There Were None5:00 pm
Maude
The Emergence of Vivian5:30 pm
Archie Bunker's Place
A Small Mafia Favor6:00 pm

WDAZH
8.1
  new  
10:00 am
Rachael Ray
It's Show And Tell With HGTV's 'Property Brothers' Today as They Recreate Their Favorite Looks From Their Own Favorite Rooms!11:00 am
  new  
12:00 pm
  new   General Hospital
1:00 pm
  new   Tamron Hall
2:00 pm
  new  
3:00 pm
  new   WDAY News at 4
4:00 pm
Inside Edition
4:30 pm
  new   WDAY NEWS @ 5
5:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
  new   WDAZ NEWS @ 6
6:00 pm

WDAZ2
8.2
F2: Forensic Factor
Leaving Las Vegas10:00 am
Crime Stories
The Long-Stemmed Killer11:00 am
Crime Stories
The Russians Are Killing12:00 pm
Crime Stories
A Way with Murder1:00 pm
Crime Stories
The Kid With the Hollywood Haircut2:00 pm
New Detectives
False Witness3:00 pm
New Detectives
Trials of Evidence4:00 pm
New Detectives
Missing5:00 pm
New Detectives 
In the Line of Fire6:00 pm

WDAZ3
8.3
Dateline
Against All Odds10:00 am
Chicago P.D.
New Normal11:00 am
Impractical Jokers
Baggage Shame12:00 pm
  new   RightThisMinute
12:30 pm
Paid Program
1:00 pm
Recipe TV
09-25-20191:30 pm
  new  
2:00 pm
Funny You Should Ask
09-25-20193:00 pm
Impractical Jokers
The Coward3:30 pm
  new   WDAY NEWS @ 4
4:00 pm
RightThisMinute
4:30 pm
  new   WDAY NEWS @ 5
5:00 pm
  new  
5:30 pm
  new   WDAY NEWS @ 6
6:00 pm

WDAZ4
8.4
Blue Bloods
Shadow of a Doubt10:00 am
Blue Bloods
A Deep Blue Goodbye11:00 am
Blue Bloods
Love Lost12:00 pm
Blue Bloods
No Retreat No Surrender1:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Foreign Interference2:00 pm
Blue Bloods
The Thin Blue Line3:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Cutting Losses4:00 pm
Blue Bloods
The Enemy of My Enemy5:00 pm
Blue Bloods 
Ghosts of the Past6:00 pm

K38NP1
9.1
Sesame Street
Astronaut Elmo10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pinkfoot; Flossie the Mossling10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Adventure Camp: Ziplining; Adventure Camp: Canyon Hiking11:00 am
Critter Control: Natural Ways to Repel Backyard Wildlife Pests
11:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Arthritis Workout12:00 pm
Painting With Paulson
Moment of Serenity Part I12:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pinkfoot; Flossie the Mossling1:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Wacky Washi; When the Bowl Breaks1:30 pm
Nature Cat
The Deal With Eels; Skip It!2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Liturgusa Krattorum2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Cabbagezilla; Name Game3:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Florence Nightingale; I Am George Washington Carver3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Dance Like Nobody Is Watching; Recipe for Disaster4:00 pm
Arthur
Brain's Brain; Brain Sees Stars4:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
The Mindysphere; Lone Star5:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour 
6:02 pm

K38NP2
9.2
Tiga Talk!
Making Music10:00 am
Tansi Nehiyawetan
Being Healthy10:30 am
Wapos Bay
Raven Power11:00 am
Art Zone
11:30 am
Finding Our Talk
The Power of One: Innu12:00 pm
Cooking With the Wolfman
12:30 pm
Creative Native
1:00 pm
First Talk
1:30 pm
Finding My Talk: A Journey into Aboriginal Languages
2:00 pm
Local Programming underEXPOSED
The Coastal Crew3:30 pm
Working It Out Together
Love Is the Best Medicine4:00 pm
From the Spirit
Abraham Anghik Ruben4:30 pm
On Native Ground: Youth Report
The Sundance Film Festival5:00 pm
Common Ground
Jewelry Artist, Master Potter, Nisswa Train Dept.5:30 pm
First Talk
6:00 pm

K38NP3
9.3
WordWorld
Duck Saves Spider's Web; Caterpillar Gets a Home10:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
The Sea Sparkles; Tyke and Seek10:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
The Perfect Pancake11:00 am
Caillou
Machines! Brrrrrmmm!11:30 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Dry Duck Part 1; Dry Duck Part 212:00 pm
Martha Speaks
Truman's Secret; Skits Monkeys Around12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Four Furry Superheroes1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Visits School; Daniel Visits the Doctor1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Explores Nature; Daniel's Nature Walk2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Face Painting; Sailing Away2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
A Long Winter's Nap; The Tree Doctor3:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Beating the Heat; Flowers for Mom3:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
You Can't Move the Moon; Lizardzilla!4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Onward and Songward; Why Did the Turtle Cross the Road?4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Box Turtled In!5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Voyage of the Butterflier XT5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Florence Nightingale; I Am George Washington Carver6:00 pm

K38NP4
9.4
Garden Smart
09-30-201910:00 am
Make48
Episode 1010:30 am
Knit and Crochet Now!
Tunics a la Mode11:00 am
Painting With Wilson Bickford
Warm Winter Birches, Part 111:30 am
Julie Taboulie's Lebanese Kitchen
Spring Sensations12:00 pm
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
Dish to Name12:30 pm
Essential Pépin
Light as Air1:00 pm
Joanne Weir Gets Fresh
Spring Vegetables1:30 pm
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
South Dakota: Wild Buffalo2:00 pm
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
A Short Guide to Cellphone Safety2:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Italy's Amalfi Coast3:00 pm
Classic Woodworking
Episode 1023:30 pm
Garden Smart
09-30-20194:00 pm
Make48
Episode 104:30 pm
Ask This Old House
Built-In, Dining Room Light5:00 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Beignet Fest5:30 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time With Rick Bayless
Tried & True Tamales6:00 pm

K38NP5
9.5
 Antiques Roadshow
New Orleans9:30 am
Independent Lens
The Witness10:30 am
The Crimson Field
Episode 412:00 pm
The Crimson Field
Episode 51:00 pm
The Crimson Field
Episode 62:00 pm
Aretha Franklin Remembered
3:00 pm
Dream of Italy: Tuscan Sun Special
4:30 pm
Aging Backwards 3 With Miranda Esmonde-White
5:00 pm
  new   Lakeland News
6:00 pm

K38NP6
9.6
Civil War Homecoming
10:00 am
Prairie Yard & Garden
12:00 pm
Postcards
12:30 pm
MN Original
Minnesota Dance Theatre, Nicholas David1:00 pm
Dakota Life
1:30 pm
Iron Range: Minnesota Building America
2:00 pm
Dakota Exile
3:00 pm
Civil War Homecoming
4:00 pm
Prairie Yard & Garden
6:00 pm

KBRRD
10.1
2 Broke Girls
And the ATM10:00 am
Modern Family
Ten Years Later10:30 am
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Sowers / Sowers v Roton11:00 am
  new   Divorce Court
Dashia Goodwin v. William Goodwin11:30 am
The People's Court
12:00 pm
America Says
Bodybuilders vs. Night Shift Nurses1:00 pm
America Says
Dodgeballers vs the Attars1:30 pm
  new   Access Daily
2:00 pm
  new   DailyMailTV
3:00 pm
  new   DailyMailTV
3:30 pm
Mom
Corned Beef and Handcuffs4:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Buffalo Bill Day4:30 pm
Family Feud
11-16-20175:00 pm
Family Feud
11-22-20175:30 pm
  new   KVRR Local News at 6
6:00 pm

ANTEN
10.2
Hazel
Hazel Needs a Car10:00 am
Hazel
Hazel Sits It Out10:30 am
The Partridge Family
Bedknobs and Drumsticks11:00 am
The Partridge Family
Everything You Wanted to Know About Sex...But Couldn't Pronounce11:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
The Mad Home Wrecker12:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Uncles a Go-Go12:30 pm
Bewitched
And Then There Were Three1:00 pm
Bewitched
My Baby the Tycoon1:30 pm
Welcome Back, Kotter
The Kiss2:00 pm
What's Happening!!
First Class Coach2:30 pm
Benson
Takin' It to the Streets3:00 pm
227
The Great Manhunt3:30 pm
227
Temptations4:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
Nell's Gifted Child4:30 pm
Maude
And Then There Were None5:00 pm
Maude
The Emergence of Vivian5:30 pm
Archie Bunker's Place
A Small Mafia Favor6:00 pm

KVLYD
11.1
  new   Today 3rd Hour
10:00 am
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
11:00 am
  new   Days of Our Lives
12:00 pm
Judge Judy
Social Security Fraud?!; Ex-Lovers Break It Down!1:00 pm
Judge Judy
1:30 pm
  new  
2:00 pm
  new   The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Kevin Hart; Chrissy Teigen3:00 pm
  new  
4:00 pm
  new   Valley News Live @ 5
5:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
5:30 pm
  new   Valley News Live @ 6
6:00 pm

KVLY2
11.2
  new   The Price Is Right
10:00 am
  new   The Young and the Restless
11:00 am
  new   Valley News Live @ Noon
12:00 pm
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
12:30 pm
  new  
1:00 pm
  new   Let's Make a Deal
2:00 pm
  new   Hot Bench
3:00 pm
Hot Bench
Birthday Cruising for a Racial Bruising?!3:30 pm
  new  
4:00 pm
Judge Judy
Remodel Slander?!; "Privacy Invasion?!4:30 pm
  new   Jeopardy!
5:00 pm
  new   Valley News Live @ 5:30
5:30 pm
  new   CBS Evening News With Norah O'Donnell
6:00 pm

MeTV
11.3
Diagnosis Murder
Deadly Games10:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Perversions of Justice11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Waste12:00 pm
Bonanza
Yonder Man1:00 pm
The Rifleman
Trail of Hate2:00 pm
The Rifleman
Woman from Hog Ridge2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Martha Barham Story3:00 pm
Charlie's Angels
Angels Ahoy4:00 pm
The Flintstones
The Great Gazoo5:00 pm
The Flintstones
Rip Van Flintstone5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
The Ringbanger6:00 pm

KVLY
11.4
JAG
Washington Holiday10:00 am
JAG
Game of Go11:00 am
JAG
Force Recon12:00 pm
JAG
The Guardian1:00 pm
JAG
Code Blue2:00 pm
JAG
Cowboys and Cossacks3:00 pm
JAG
Rendezvous4:00 pm
JAG
Ghost Ship5:00 pm
JAG 
The Court-martial of Sandra Gilbert6:00 pm

KVRR
12.1
2 Broke Girls
And the ATM10:00 am
Modern Family
Ten Years Later10:30 am
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Sowers / Sowers v Roton11:00 am
  new   Divorce Court
Dashia Goodwin v. William Goodwin11:30 am
The People's Court
12:00 pm
America Says
Bodybuilders vs. Night Shift Nurses1:00 pm
America Says
Dodgeballers vs the Attars1:30 pm
  new   Access Daily
2:00 pm
  new   DailyMailTV
3:00 pm
  new   DailyMailTV
3:30 pm
Mom
Corned Beef and Handcuffs4:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Buffalo Bill Day4:30 pm
Family Feud
11-16-20175:00 pm
Family Feud
11-22-20175:30 pm
  new   KVRR Local News at 6
6:00 pm

ANTEN
12.2
Hazel
Hazel Needs a Car10:00 am
Hazel
Hazel Sits It Out10:30 am
The Partridge Family
Bedknobs and Drumsticks11:00 am
The Partridge Family
Everything You Wanted to Know About Sex...But Couldn't Pronounce11:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
The Mad Home Wrecker12:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Uncles a Go-Go12:30 pm
Bewitched
And Then There Were Three1:00 pm
Bewitched
My Baby the Tycoon1:30 pm
Welcome Back, Kotter
The Kiss2:00 pm
What's Happening!!
First Class Coach2:30 pm
Benson
Takin' It to the Streets3:00 pm
227
The Great Manhunt3:30 pm
227
Temptations4:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
Nell's Gifted Child4:30 pm
Maude
And Then There Were None5:00 pm
Maude
The Emergence of Vivian5:30 pm
Archie Bunker's Place
A Small Mafia Favor6:00 pm

PPB1
13.1
Peg + Cat
The Hotel Problem; Another Hotel Problem10:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
The Mindysphere; Lone Star10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Adventure Camp: Ziplining; Adventure Camp: Canyon Hiking11:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Help With Kelp; Treetop Tom11:30 am
Sesame Street
Astronaut Elmo12:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Here Comes the Hammerhead; Denny's New Shell12:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pinkfoot; Flossie the Mossling1:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Wacky Washi; When the Bowl Breaks1:30 pm
Nature Cat
The Deal With Eels; Skip It!2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Liturgusa Krattorum2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Cabbagezilla; Name Game3:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Florence Nightingale; I Am George Washington Carver3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Dance Like Nobody Is Watching; Recipe for Disaster4:00 pm
Arthur
Brain's Brain; Brain Sees Stars4:30 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
5:30 pm

PPB2
13.2
Quilting Arts
Loosen Up!10:00 am
Sewing With Nancy
Quilt With an Embroidery Machine in 8 Easy Lessons, Part 110:30 am
America's Test Kitchen
Latin Comfort Food11:00 am
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in London, UK11:30 am
Walter Piehl: Sweetheart of the Rodeo
12:00 pm
  movie   Richard Bresnahan: The Taste of the Clay
12:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Glasgow and Scottish Passions1:00 pm
Dream of Italy
Piedmont-Lake Iseo1:30 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Step-Back Bookcase2:00 pm
Painting and Travel With Roger & Sarah Bansemer
The Biltmore Estate Garden2:30 pm
Quilting Arts
Loosen Up!3:00 pm
Sewing With Nancy
Quilt With an Embroidery Machine in 8 Easy Lessons, Part 13:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Latin Comfort Food4:00 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in London, UK4:30 pm
Walter Piehl: Sweetheart of the Rodeo
5:00 pm
  movie   Richard Bresnahan: The Taste of the Clay
5:30 pm
  movie   Beth Ames Swartz: Reminders of Invisible Light
6:00 pm

PPB3
13.3
Civil War Homecoming
10:00 am
Prairie Yard & Garden
12:00 pm
Postcards
12:30 pm
MN Original
Minnesota Dance Theatre, Nicholas David1:00 pm
Dakota Life
1:30 pm
Iron Range: Minnesota Building America
2:00 pm
Dakota Exile
3:00 pm
Civil War Homecoming
4:00 pm
Prairie Yard & Garden
6:00 pm

PPB4
13.4
WordWorld
Duck Saves Spider's Web; Caterpillar Gets a Home10:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
The Sea Sparkles; Tyke and Seek10:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
The Perfect Pancake11:00 am
Caillou
Machines! Brrrrrmmm!11:30 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Dry Duck Part 1; Dry Duck Part 212:00 pm
Martha Speaks
Truman's Secret; Skits Monkeys Around12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Four Furry Superheroes1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Visits School; Daniel Visits the Doctor1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Explores Nature; Daniel's Nature Walk2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Face Painting; Sailing Away2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
A Long Winter's Nap; The Tree Doctor3:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Beating the Heat; Flowers for Mom3:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
You Can't Move the Moon; Lizardzilla!4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Onward and Songward; Why Did the Turtle Cross the Road?4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Box Turtled In!5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Voyage of the Butterflier XT5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Florence Nightingale; I Am George Washington Carver6:00 pm

KVRRH
15.1
2 Broke Girls
And the ATM10:00 am
Modern Family
Ten Years Later10:30 am
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Sowers / Sowers v Roton11:00 am
  new   Divorce Court
Dashia Goodwin v. William Goodwin11:30 am
The People's Court
12:00 pm
America Says
Bodybuilders vs. Night Shift Nurses1:00 pm
America Says
Dodgeballers vs the Attars1:30 pm
  new   Access Daily
2:00 pm
  new   DailyMailTV
3:00 pm
  new   DailyMailTV
3:30 pm
Mom
Corned Beef and Handcuffs4:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Buffalo Bill Day4:30 pm
Family Feud
11-16-20175:00 pm
Family Feud
11-22-20175:30 pm
  new   KVRR Local News at 6
6:00 pm

ANTEN
15.2
Hazel
Hazel Needs a Car10:00 am
Hazel
Hazel Sits It Out10:30 am
The Partridge Family
Bedknobs and Drumsticks11:00 am
The Partridge Family
Everything You Wanted to Know About Sex...But Couldn't Pronounce11:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
The Mad Home Wrecker12:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Uncles a Go-Go12:30 pm
Bewitched
And Then There Were Three1:00 pm
Bewitched
My Baby the Tycoon1:30 pm
Welcome Back, Kotter
The Kiss2:00 pm
What's Happening!!
First Class Coach2:30 pm
Benson
Takin' It to the Streets3:00 pm
227
The Great Manhunt3:30 pm
227
Temptations4:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
Nell's Gifted Child4:30 pm
Maude
And Then There Were None5:00 pm
Maude
The Emergence of Vivian5:30 pm
Archie Bunker's Place
A Small Mafia Favor6:00 pm

PPB1
16.1
Peg + Cat
The Hotel Problem; Another Hotel Problem10:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
The Mindysphere; Lone Star10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Adventure Camp: Ziplining; Adventure Camp: Canyon Hiking11:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Help With Kelp; Treetop Tom11:30 am
Sesame Street
Astronaut Elmo12:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Here Comes the Hammerhead; Denny's New Shell12:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pinkfoot; Flossie the Mossling1:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Wacky Washi; When the Bowl Breaks1:30 pm
Nature Cat
The Deal With Eels; Skip It!2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Liturgusa Krattorum2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Cabbagezilla; Name Game3:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Florence Nightingale; I Am George Washington Carver3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Dance Like Nobody Is Watching; Recipe for Disaster4:00 pm
Arthur
Brain's Brain; Brain Sees Stars4:30 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
5:30 pm

PPB2
16.2
Quilting Arts
Loosen Up!10:00 am
Sewing With Nancy
Quilt With an Embroidery Machine in 8 Easy Lessons, Part 110:30 am
America's Test Kitchen
Latin Comfort Food11:00 am
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in London, UK11:30 am
Walter Piehl: Sweetheart of the Rodeo
12:00 pm
  movie   Richard Bresnahan: The Taste of the Clay
12:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Glasgow and Scottish Passions1:00 pm
Dream of Italy
Piedmont-Lake Iseo1:30 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Step-Back Bookcase2:00 pm
Painting and Travel With Roger & Sarah Bansemer
The Biltmore Estate Garden2:30 pm
Quilting Arts
Loosen Up!3:00 pm
Sewing With Nancy
Quilt With an Embroidery Machine in 8 Easy Lessons, Part 13:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Latin Comfort Food4:00 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in London, UK4:30 pm
Walter Piehl: Sweetheart of the Rodeo
5:00 pm
  movie   Richard Bresnahan: The Taste of the Clay
5:30 pm
  movie   Beth Ames Swartz: Reminders of Invisible Light
6:00 pm

PPB3
16.3
Civil War Homecoming
10:00 am
Prairie Yard & Garden
12:00 pm
Postcards
12:30 pm
MN Original
Minnesota Dance Theatre, Nicholas David1:00 pm
Dakota Life
1:30 pm
Iron Range: Minnesota Building America
2:00 pm
Dakota Exile
3:00 pm
Civil War Homecoming
4:00 pm
Prairie Yard & Garden
6:00 pm

PPB4
16.4
WordWorld
Duck Saves Spider's Web; Caterpillar Gets a Home10:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
The Sea Sparkles; Tyke and Seek10:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
The Perfect Pancake11:00 am
Caillou
Machines! Brrrrrmmm!11:30 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Dry Duck Part 1; Dry Duck Part 212:00 pm
Martha Speaks
Truman's Secret; Skits Monkeys Around12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Four Furry Superheroes1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Visits School; Daniel Visits the Doctor1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Explores Nature; Daniel's Nature Walk2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Face Painting; Sailing Away2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
A Long Winter's Nap; The Tree Doctor3:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Beating the Heat; Flowers for Mom3:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
You Can't Move the Moon; Lizardzilla!4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Onward and Songward; Why Did the Turtle Cross the Road?4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Box Turtled In!5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Voyage of the Butterflier XT5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Florence Nightingale; I Am George Washington Carver6:00 pm

PPB1
19.1
Power Smokeless Grill
10:00 am
EVERSTRONG
10:30 am
Personal Injury Court
Platt v Hopper11:00 am
Judge Jerry
The plaintiff is suing her ex-boyfriend for car damage11:30 am
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Sowers / Sowers v Roton12:00 pm
Couples Court
Crawley v Pompey12:30 pm
  new   Divorce Court
Dashia Goodwin v. William Goodwin1:00 pm
Caught in Providence
11-13-20181:30 pm
  new   The Real
2:00 pm
  new  
3:00 pm
The Steve Wilkos Show
6 Week Old Suffered Brutal Abuse4:00 pm
Jerry Springer
5:00 pm
Maury 
DNA Test My Brother...I'll Prove That's His Baby!6:00 pm

PPB2
19.2
Quilting Arts
Loosen Up!10:00 am
Sewing With Nancy
Quilt With an Embroidery Machine in 8 Easy Lessons, Part 110:30 am
America's Test Kitchen
Latin Comfort Food11:00 am
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in London, UK11:30 am
Walter Piehl: Sweetheart of the Rodeo
12:00 pm
  movie   Richard Bresnahan: The Taste of the Clay
12:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Glasgow and Scottish Passions1:00 pm
Dream of Italy
Piedmont-Lake Iseo1:30 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Step-Back Bookcase2:00 pm
Painting and Travel With Roger & Sarah Bansemer
The Biltmore Estate Garden2:30 pm
Quilting Arts
Loosen Up!3:00 pm
Sewing With Nancy
Quilt With an Embroidery Machine in 8 Easy Lessons, Part 13:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Latin Comfort Food4:00 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in London, UK4:30 pm
Walter Piehl: Sweetheart of the Rodeo
5:00 pm
  movie   Richard Bresnahan: The Taste of the Clay
5:30 pm
  movie   Beth Ames Swartz: Reminders of Invisible Light
6:00 pm

PPB3
19.3
Civil War Homecoming
10:00 am
Prairie Yard & Garden
12:00 pm
Postcards
12:30 pm
MN Original
Minnesota Dance Theatre, Nicholas David1:00 pm
Dakota Life
1:30 pm
Iron Range: Minnesota Building America
2:00 pm
Dakota Exile
3:00 pm
Civil War Homecoming
4:00 pm
Prairie Yard & Garden
6:00 pm

PPB4
19.4
WordWorld
Duck Saves Spider's Web; Caterpillar Gets a Home10:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
The Sea Sparkles; Tyke and Seek10:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
The Perfect Pancake11:00 am
Caillou
Machines! Brrrrrmmm!11:30 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Dry Duck Part 1; Dry Duck Part 212:00 pm
Martha Speaks
Truman's Secret; Skits Monkeys Around12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Four Furry Superheroes1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Visits School; Daniel Visits the Doctor1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Explores Nature; Daniel's Nature Walk2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Face Painting; Sailing Away2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
A Long Winter's Nap; The Tree Doctor3:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Beating the Heat; Flowers for Mom3:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
You Can't Move the Moon; Lizardzilla!4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Onward and Songward; Why Did the Turtle Cross the Road?4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Box Turtled In!5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Voyage of the Butterflier XT5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Florence Nightingale; I Am George Washington Carver6:00 pm

PPB1
25.1
Peg + Cat
The Hotel Problem; Another Hotel Problem10:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
The Mindysphere; Lone Star10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Adventure Camp: Ziplining; Adventure Camp: Canyon Hiking11:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Help With Kelp; Treetop Tom11:30 am
Sesame Street
Astronaut Elmo12:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Here Comes the Hammerhead; Denny's New Shell12:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pinkfoot; Flossie the Mossling1:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Wacky Washi; When the Bowl Breaks1:30 pm
Nature Cat
The Deal With Eels; Skip It!2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Liturgusa Krattorum2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Cabbagezilla; Name Game3:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Florence Nightingale; I Am George Washington Carver3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Dance Like Nobody Is Watching; Recipe for Disaster4:00 pm
Arthur
Brain's Brain; Brain Sees Stars4:30 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
5:30 pm

PPB2
25.2
Quilting Arts
Loosen Up!10:00 am
Sewing With Nancy
Quilt With an Embroidery Machine in 8 Easy Lessons, Part 110:30 am
America's Test Kitchen
Latin Comfort Food11:00 am
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in London, UK11:30 am
Walter Piehl: Sweetheart of the Rodeo
12:00 pm
  movie   Richard Bresnahan: The Taste of the Clay
12:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Glasgow and Scottish Passions1:00 pm
Dream of Italy
Piedmont-Lake Iseo1:30 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Step-Back Bookcase2:00 pm
Painting and Travel With Roger & Sarah Bansemer
The Biltmore Estate Garden2:30 pm
Quilting Arts
Loosen Up!3:00 pm
Sewing With Nancy
Quilt With an Embroidery Machine in 8 Easy Lessons, Part 13:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Latin Comfort Food4:00 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in London, UK4:30 pm
Walter Piehl: Sweetheart of the Rodeo
5:00 pm
  movie   Richard Bresnahan: The Taste of the Clay
5:30 pm
  movie   Beth Ames Swartz: Reminders of Invisible Light
6:00 pm

PPB3
25.3
Civil War Homecoming
10:00 am
Prairie Yard & Garden
12:00 pm
Postcards
12:30 pm
MN Original
Minnesota Dance Theatre, Nicholas David1:00 pm
Dakota Life
1:30 pm
Iron Range: Minnesota Building America
2:00 pm
Dakota Exile
3:00 pm
Civil War Homecoming
4:00 pm
Prairie Yard & Garden
6:00 pm

PPB4
25.4
WordWorld
Duck Saves Spider's Web; Caterpillar Gets a Home10:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
The Sea Sparkles; Tyke and Seek10:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
The Perfect Pancake11:00 am
Caillou
Machines! Brrrrrmmm!11:30 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Dry Duck Part 1; Dry Duck Part 212:00 pm
Martha Speaks
Truman's Secret; Skits Monkeys Around12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Four Furry Superheroes1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Visits School; Daniel Visits the Doctor1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Explores Nature; Daniel's Nature Walk2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Face Painting; Sailing Away2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
A Long Winter's Nap; The Tree Doctor3:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Beating the Heat; Flowers for Mom3:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
You Can't Move the Moon; Lizardzilla!4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Onward and Songward; Why Did the Turtle Cross the Road?4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Box Turtled In!5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Voyage of the Butterflier XT5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Florence Nightingale; I Am George Washington Carver6:00 pm

KCPM
27.1
Forensic Files
Deadly Delivery10:00 am
Forensic Files
Micro-Clues10:30 am
The Balancing Act
Health Matters - Hope for those With Rare Disease & More11:00 am
The Balancing Act
Broadway Across America: Jesus Christ Superstar11:30 am
  new   Police Surgeon
Dark Pages12:00 pm
The Adventures of Sherlock Holmes
The Case of the Blind Mans Bluff12:30 pm
Naked City
Bridge Party1:00 pm
Route 66
The Quick and the Dead2:00 pm
  movie   In Which We Serve
3:00 pm
  new   Access Daily
4:00 pm
  new   Dish Nation
Episode 735:00 pm
TBA
5:30 pm
  new  
6:00 pm

K28MA-CD
28.1
  new   The Price Is Right
10:00 am
  new   The Young and the Restless
11:00 am
  new   Valley News Live @ Noon
12:00 pm
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
12:30 pm
  new  
1:00 pm
  new   Let's Make a Deal
2:00 pm
  new   Hot Bench
3:00 pm
Hot Bench
Birthday Cruising for a Racial Bruising?!3:30 pm
  new  
4:00 pm
Judge Judy
Remodel Slander?!; "Privacy Invasion?!4:30 pm
  new   Jeopardy!
5:00 pm
  new   Valley News Live @ 5:30
5:30 pm
  new   CBS Evening News With Norah O'Donnell
6:00 pm

K28MA-CD2
28.2
Maury
DNA Test My Brother...I'll Prove That's His Baby!10:00 am
Jerry Springer
Man Up!11:00 am
  new   Valley News Live @ Noon
12:00 pm
  sports   Mad Dog & Merrill
12:30 pm
Judge Jerry
The plaintiff is suing her ex-boyfriend for car damage1:00 pm
Judge Jerry
A woman claims she was duped by a so called travel agent and is now out $1001:30 pm
Maury
DNA Test My Brother...I'll Prove That's His Baby!2:00 pm
Jerry Springer
3:00 pm
Judge Jerry
The plaintiff is suing her ex-boyfriend for car damage4:00 pm
Judge Jerry
A woman claims she was duped by a so called travel agent and is now out $1004:30 pm
Bob's Burgers
The Wolf of Wharf Street5:00 pm
Bob's Burgers
Sit Me Baby One More Time5:30 pm
Family Guy
The Woof of Wall Street6:00 pm

K28MA-CD3
28.3
JAG
Washington Holiday10:00 am
JAG
Game of Go11:00 am
JAG
Force Recon12:00 pm
JAG
The Guardian1:00 pm
JAG
Code Blue2:00 pm
JAG
Cowboys and Cossacks3:00 pm
JAG
Rendezvous4:00 pm
JAG
Ghost Ship5:00 pm
JAG 
The Court-martial of Sandra Gilbert6:00 pm

K30LR
30.1
  new   The Price Is Right
10:00 am
  new   The Young and the Restless
11:00 am
  new   Valley News Live @ Noon
12:00 pm
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
12:30 pm
  new  
1:00 pm
  new   Let's Make a Deal
2:00 pm
  new   Hot Bench
3:00 pm
Hot Bench
Birthday Cruising for a Racial Bruising?!3:30 pm
  new  
4:00 pm
Judge Judy
Remodel Slander?!; "Privacy Invasion?!4:30 pm
  new   Jeopardy!
5:00 pm
  new   Valley News Live @ 5:30
5:30 pm
  new   CBS Evening News With Norah O'Donnell
6:00 pm

K30LR
30.2
Maury
DNA Test My Brother...I'll Prove That's His Baby!10:00 am
Jerry Springer
Man Up!11:00 am
Larry King Special Report
12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm
Paid Program
1:00 pm
Cooking Made Easy!
1:30 pm
Maury
DNA Test My Brother...I'll Prove That's His Baby!2:00 pm
Jerry Springer
3:00 pm
Judge Jerry
The plaintiff is suing her ex-boyfriend for car damage4:00 pm
Judge Jerry
A woman claims she was duped by a so called travel agent and is now out $1004:30 pm
Bob's Burgers
The Wolf of Wharf Street5:00 pm
Bob's Burgers
Sit Me Baby One More Time5:30 pm
Family Guy
The Woof of Wall Street6:00 pm

K30LR
30.3
JAG
Washington Holiday10:00 am
JAG
Game of Go11:00 am
JAG
Force Recon12:00 pm
JAG
The Guardian1:00 pm
JAG
Code Blue2:00 pm
JAG
Cowboys and Cossacks3:00 pm
JAG
Rendezvous4:00 pm
JAG
Ghost Ship5:00 pm
JAG 
The Court-martial of Sandra Gilbert6:00 pm

K49FA-D
49.1
Sesame Street
Astronaut Elmo10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pinkfoot; Flossie the Mossling10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Adventure Camp: Ziplining; Adventure Camp: Canyon Hiking11:00 am
History Detectives Special Investigations
Civil War Sabotage?11:30 am
The Garage With Steve Butler
Shaker Bench12:30 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Burger Fest1:00 pm
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Sew Simple with Rectangles & Squares, Part 21:30 pm
Painting and Travel With Roger & Sarah Bansemer
The Marshes of Franklin County2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Liturgusa Krattorum2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Cabbagezilla; Name Game3:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Florence Nightingale; I Am George Washington Carver3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Dance Like Nobody Is Watching; Recipe for Disaster4:00 pm
Arthur
Brain's Brain; Brain Sees Stars4:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
The Mindysphere; Lone Star5:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
5:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour 
6:00 pm

K49FA-D2
49.2
Garden Smart
09-30-201910:00 am
Make48
Episode 1010:30 am
Knit and Crochet Now!
Tunics a la Mode11:00 am
Painting With Wilson Bickford
Warm Winter Birches, Part 111:30 am
Julie Taboulie's Lebanese Kitchen
Spring Sensations12:00 pm
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
Dish to Name12:30 pm
Essential Pépin
Light as Air1:00 pm
Joanne Weir Gets Fresh
Spring Vegetables1:30 pm
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
South Dakota: Wild Buffalo2:00 pm
  sports   Prairie Sportsman
2:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Italy's Amalfi Coast3:00 pm
Classic Woodworking
Episode 1023:30 pm
Garden Smart
09-30-20194:00 pm
Make48
Episode 104:30 pm
Ask This Old House
Built-In, Dining Room Light5:00 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Beignet Fest5:30 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time With Rick Bayless
Tried & True Tamales6:00 pm

K49FA-D3
49.3
Civil War Homecoming
10:00 am
Prairie Yard & Garden
12:00 pm
Postcards
12:30 pm
MN Original
Minnesota Dance Theatre, Nicholas David1:00 pm
Dakota Life
1:30 pm
Iron Range: Minnesota Building America
2:00 pm
Dakota Exile
3:00 pm
Civil War Homecoming
4:00 pm
Prairie Yard & Garden
6:00 pm

K49FA-D4
49.4
Chaplains
10:00 am
Amanpour and Company
11:00 am
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
Free Speech in the Internet Age12:00 pm
  new   Scully: The World Show
12:30 pm
America ReFramed
Nailed It1:00 pm
  movie   Nothing Left to Lose
2:03 pm
  movie   Backs Against the Wall: The Howard Thurman Story
3:00 pm
NHK Newsline
4:00 pm
DW News
4:30 pm
  new   The Day
5:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:30 pm
  movie   Beth Ames Swartz: Reminders of Invisible Light
6:00 pm

K49FAD5
49.5
WordWorld
Duck Saves Spider's Web; Caterpillar Gets a Home10:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
The Sea Sparkles; Tyke and Seek10:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
The Perfect Pancake11:00 am
Caillou
Machines! Brrrrrmmm!11:30 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Dry Duck Part 1; Dry Duck Part 212:00 pm
Martha Speaks
Truman's Secret; Skits Monkeys Around12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Four Furry Superheroes1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Visits School; Daniel Visits the Doctor1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Explores Nature; Daniel's Nature Walk2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Face Painting; Sailing Away2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
A Long Winter's Nap; The Tree Doctor3:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Beating the Heat; Flowers for Mom3:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
You Can't Move the Moon; Lizardzilla!4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Onward and Songward; Why Did the Turtle Cross the Road?4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Box Turtled In!5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Voyage of the Butterflier XT5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Florence Nightingale; I Am George Washington Carver6:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 58031! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Fargo-Valley City Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.