Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Forman, ND 58032  

NoCable has partnered with Tivo to provide you a schedule of what's on TV now and tonight for all your local broadcast channels in Forman, ND 58032. Our OTA TV guide lists the TV shows you can be watching for free with any quality TV antenna. Over-the-Air TV is free for anyone that wants it — all you need is a good antenna!

Filter Shows: CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

3:30 am4:00 am4:30 am5:00 am5:30 am6:00 am6:30 am7:00 am7:30 am8:00 am8:30 am9:00 am9:30 am10:00 am10:30 am

PPB1
2.1
 American Masters
Sammy Davis, Jr.: American Masters2:00 am
PBS NewsHour
4:00 am
BSO 360
5:00 am
Art in the Twenty-First Century
Chicago5:30 am
Prairie Mosaic
6:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Clifford Grows Up; Jetta's Sweater7:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Sniff and Seek; Aye Aye!7:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
She is the Moon of Moons; Beats of Beijing8:00 am
WordGirl
The Ordinary, Extraordinary Botsfords; The Penny, the Pony, and the Pirate8:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Happy Song; Prince Wednesday's Happy Birthday9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Dancing Shoes; No Honking9:30 am
Sesame Street
Crafty Friends10:00 am
Local Programming

PPB2
2.2
 Amanpour & Company
3:00 am
Variety Studio: Actors on Actors
Lady Gaga; Lin-Manuel Miranda4:00 am
Variety Studio: Actors on Actors
Amy Adams; Nicole Kidman; Mahershala Ali; John David Washington; Felicity Jones; Constance Wu4:30 am
Story in the Public Square
Mike Stanton5:00 am
Second Opinion
Knee Replacement5:30 am
Rhythm Abroad
Alberta, Canada6:00 am
  movie   Free: The Power of Performance
6:30 am
Prairie Mosaic
7:30 am
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
Sailing the Danube8:00 am
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Berlin and Western Poland: Over the Borderline8:30 am
American Woodshop
Arts and Crafts End Table9:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Puzzle Boxes9:30 am
The Beauty of Oil Painting With Gary and Kathwren Jenkins
Tea Roses for Kathwren10:00 am
Local Programming

PPB3
2.3
Minnesota's Fiercest Fires
3:30 am
Minnesota's Fiercest Floods
4:00 am
Minnesota's Deadliest Blizzards
4:30 am
If a Road Runs Through It
5:00 am
Green Cities: Leading the Way
5:30 am
  sports   Prairie Sportsman
Smallmouth Fish, Goats, and Wild Rice6:00 am
Common Ground
6:30 am
Almanac: At the Capitol
7:00 am
Wisconsin Foodie
7:30 am
Local Programming

PPB4
2.4
Odd Squad
Best Seats in the House; Agent Obfusco3:30 am
Arthur
Molina's Mulligan; Buster Bombs4:00 am
Arthur
Adventures in Budylon; Ladonna Compson: Party Animal4:30 am
Cyberchase
Parks and Recreation5:00 am
Cyberchase
Clock like an Egyptian5:30 am
WordGirl
Where Have All the Villains Gone?; Captain Tangent Returns6:00 am
Arthur
The Director's Cut; Crime and Consequences6:30 am
Martha Speaks
Martha's Market; Bye Bye Burger Boy7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Dance Problem; Follow the Bouncing Ball7:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Chasing Rainbows; Follow the Prints8:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Gush's White Whale; Exreme Clean8:30 am
Sesame Street
A Sesame Street Thanksgiving9:00 am
Super WHY!
Tiddalick the Frog9:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
New Dog in Town; Get Well10:00 am
Local Programming

COZIBPHD
4.1
The Dick Van Dyke Show
The Alan Brady Show Presents3:30 am
NEW Shark Vacuum - FREE SHIPPING!
4:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Turning Point5:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Dead Eye5:30 am
The Lone Ranger
Clover in the Dust6:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Slim's Boy6:30 am
Magnum, P.I.
Missing Melody7:00 am
The Rockford Files
The Four Pound Brick8:00 am
Columbo
Forgotten Lady9:00 am

BEK+E
4.2
  sports    NCAA Division II Women's College Basketball
2:30 am
  sports   NDHSAA Class B High School Girls Basketball
5:00 am
  sports   NCAA Division II Women's College Basketball
7:30 am
  sports   NDHSAA Class B High School Boys Basketball 
10:00 am

GRIT
4.3
Zane Grey Theatre
Storm Over Eden3:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Blood Red4:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Ransom4:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Bury Him Dead5:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Day of the Killing5:30 am
Death Valley Days
Husband Pro Tem6:00 am
Death Valley Days
Kickapoo Run6:30 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
The Nice Ones Always Die First7:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Old Jake7:30 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
The Equalizer8:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Wyatt Earp Meets Doc Holliday8:30 am
Laramie
Track of the Jackal9:00 am
Laramie
.45 Calibre10:00 am

ESCAPE
4.4
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
The FBI Files
Home Invaders5:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Bound to Die6:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Texas Tower Sniper6:30 am
Unsolved Mysteries
7:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
8:00 am
Forensic Files
In Harm's Way9:00 am
Forensic Files
No Corpus Delicti9:30 am
Forensic Files
News at 1110:00 am
Local Programming

GET TV
4.10
Identity theft: learn about it and how to get LifeLock protection
3:30 am
U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl...
4:00 am
Power Air Fryer Oven
4:30 am
Amen
You're in the Army Now5:00 am
Amen
You're in the Army Now5:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
When the Funk Hits the Rib Tips6:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Steve's Gotta Have It6:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
I'm Not a Chauvinist, Piggy7:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Big Daddy Meets the Man of Steele7:30 am
Married...With Children
Shoeless Al8:00 am
Married...With Children
The Undergraduate8:30 am
All in the Family
Edith's Problem9:00 am
All in the Family
Archie and the FBI9:30 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Cyclone10:00 am

JEWELRYTV
4.12
  new    Silver Showcase Jewelry
3:00 am
  new   Jewelry Love
5:00 am
  new   Morning Mix
7:00 am
  new   Diamond Elegance Jewelry
9:00 am

BOUNCE
4.5
 Scandal
A Criminal, a Whore, an Idiot and a Liar3:00 am
The Real
4:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
Dina Lohan; Style Expert Jackie Miranne; Hot Talk Panelists Carson Kressley, Carla Hall, Michael Yo and Nikki Boyer5:00 am
Judge Faith
Cougar Bailout6:00 am
Judge Faith
Fake Discoveries; Friendship Flame Out6:30 am
Judge Faith
Lyin' King; Buyer on the Run7:00 am
Judge Faith
Just Friends; What Happens in Vegas7:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Raging Election10:00 am
Local Programming

LAFFTV
4.6
  movie    Margot at the Wedding
3:00 am
  movie   #Lucky Number
5:00 am
Home Improvement
Tool Time After Dark7:00 am
Home Improvement
Tool Time After Dark7:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick Is From Mars, Sally Is From Venus8:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick, Smoker8:30 am
Night Court
Danny Got His Gun9:00 am
Night Court
Danny Got His Gun9:30 am
Spin City
Toy Story10:00 am
Local Programming

COMET
4.7
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
4:00 am
Dr. Ho's Total Body Relief
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Looking for a Medicare Plan? Tune in Now!
7:00 am
Dr. Ho's Total Body Pain Relief
7:30 am
Looking for a Medicare Plan? Tune in Now!
8:00 am
Car Repair Secret!
8:30 am
  movie   Riders to the Stars
9:00 am

BUZZR
4.8
I've Got a Secret
3:40 am
To Tell the Truth
4:20 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Family Feud
7:00 am
Family Feud
7:30 am
To Tell the Truth
8:00 am
What's My Line?
8:30 am
Sale of the Century
9:00 am
Supermarket Sweep
9:30 am
Match Game
10:00 am
Local Programming

QUEST
4.9
 IRT Deadliest Roads
The Death Road3:00 am
Dual Survival
Rocky Mountain High4:00 am
Most Daring
Riots & Rumbles5:00 am
Most Daring
Wicked Wipeouts6:00 am
Most Daring
Disaster on the Job 37:00 am
Modern Marvels
Chesapeake Bay Bridge Tunnel8:00 am
Modern Marvels
Command Central9:00 am
Modern Marvels
Crash Testing10:00 am

WDAYH
6.1
Off-Air
3:37 am
  new   America This Morning
4:00 am
  new   WDAY First News at 5
5:00 am
  new   WDAY First News at 6
6:00 am
  new   Good Morning America
Ken Jeong; Alex Trebek; Tory Johnson7:00 am
  new   Live With Kelly and Ryan
Alex Trebek; Lisa Rinna9:00 am
  new   The View
Day of Hot Topics10:00 am

JN
6.2
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Killer Profile
Ronald Dominique4:00 am
Rescue 911
Bone Marroe Transplant; Virginia Beach Ems5:00 am
Rescue 911
Uncertified Scuba Diver; Hornet Attack Save5:30 am
The Investigators
Deadly Lesson6:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Run Fugitive, Run7:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Vegas or Bust7:30 am
Cold Case Files
A Man Scorned; The Dungeon8:00 am
Cold Case Files
A Killer Named Korn; The Night Watchman9:00 am
Cold Case Files
The Bedroom Basher10:00 am

WDAYW
6.3
 WDAY Weather
2:05 am
  new   WDAY First News at 5
5:00 am
  new   WDAY First News at 6
6:00 am
  new   Judge Mathis
02-21-20197:00 am
Impractical Jokers
Tooth & Consequences8:00 am
RightThisMinute
8:30 am
  new   Maury
Busted in the Bedroom...Did You Cheat With My Sister?9:00 am
Dateline
Secrets in Seattle10:00 am
Local Programming

WDAY4
6.4
 Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
3:00 am
PiYo Workout!
5:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 am
Leverage
The Big Bang Job6:00 am
Leverage
The San Lorenzo Job7:00 am
Leverage
The Long Way Down Job8:00 am
Leverage
The 10 Li'l Grifters Job9:00 am
Chicago P.D.
The Price We Pay10:00 am

KJRRHD
7.1
 All Night Weather Authority
2:00 am
All Night Weather Authority
4:00 am
Mike & Molly
First Kiss6:00 am
Ag Day
6:30 am
  new   KVRR Local News at 7
7:00 am
  new   KVRR Local News at 8
8:00 am
  new   Family Feud
02-21-20199:00 am
  new   Family Feud
02-21-20199:30 am
2 Broke Girls
And the Emergency Contractor10:00 am
Local Programming

ANTEN
7.2
 Johnny Carson
3:00 am
Three's Company
A Camping We Will Go4:00 am
Three's Company
Chrissy's Hospitality4:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Shoplifter and the Missing Ruby Clip5:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Gracie Saves Blanche's Marriage5:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Expectant Father's School6:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
The Baby Nurse6:30 am
McHale's Navy
The Rage of Taratupa7:00 am
McHale's Navy
Ensign Parker, ESP7:30 am
Father Knows Best
The Mink Coat8:00 am
Father Knows Best
The Matchmaker8:30 am
Dennis the Menace
The Dog Trainer9:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Woodman, Spare That Tree9:30 am
Hazel
Them New Neighbors Is Nice10:00 am
Local Programming

WDAZH
8.1
Off-Air
3:37 am
  new   America This Morning
4:00 am
  new   WDAY First News at 5
5:00 am
  new   WDAY First News at 6
6:00 am
  new   Good Morning America
Ken Jeong; Alex Trebek; Tory Johnson7:00 am
  new   Live With Kelly and Ryan
Alex Trebek; Lisa Rinna9:00 am
  new   The View
Day of Hot Topics10:00 am

WDAZ2
8.2
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Killer Profile
Ronald Dominique4:00 am
Rescue 911
Bone Marroe Transplant; Virginia Beach Ems5:00 am
Rescue 911
Uncertified Scuba Diver; Hornet Attack Save5:30 am
The Investigators
Deadly Lesson6:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Run Fugitive, Run7:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Vegas or Bust7:30 am
Cold Case Files
A Man Scorned; The Dungeon8:00 am
Cold Case Files
A Killer Named Korn; The Night Watchman9:00 am
Cold Case Files
The Bedroom Basher10:00 am

WDAZ3
8.3
 WDAY Weather
2:05 am
  new   WDAY First News at 5
5:00 am
  new   WDAY First News at 6
6:00 am
  new   Judge Mathis
02-21-20197:00 am
Impractical Jokers
Tooth & Consequences8:00 am
RightThisMinute
8:30 am
  new   Maury
Busted in the Bedroom...Did You Cheat With My Sister?9:00 am
Dateline
Secrets in Seattle10:00 am
Local Programming

WDAZ4
8.4
 Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
3:00 am
PiYo Workout!
5:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 am
Leverage
The Big Bang Job6:00 am
Leverage
The San Lorenzo Job7:00 am
Leverage
The Long Way Down Job8:00 am
Leverage
The 10 Li'l Grifters Job9:00 am
Chicago P.D.
The Price We Pay10:00 am

K38NP1
9.1
 American Masters
Sammy Davis, Jr.: American Masters2:00 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
No Laughing Matter4:00 am
  new   Lakeland News
5:00 am
  new   Lakeland News
5:30 am
Nightly Business Report
02-20-20196:00 am
  new   Lakeland News
6:30 am
Nature Cat
Snow Way to Keep Warm; So You Think You Know Nature7:00 am
Curious George
No Knowing Gnocchi; Here Comes the Tide7:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
She is the Moon of Moons; Beats of Beijing8:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Sharing at the Library; Daniel Shares With Margaret8:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Happy Song; Prince Wednesday's Happy Birthday9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Dancing Shoes; No Honking9:30 am
Sesame Street
Crafty Friends10:00 am
Local Programming

K38NP2
9.2
Sharing Circle
Pictures of the Past: Rock Art of the Canadian Shield3:30 am
Moose TV
Ernie Makes a Drum4:00 am
Indigenous Focus
Yukon Kings; From Kalahari to Court; Greenhouse Project4:30 am
  movie   Box 25
5:00 am
  movie   Goshen: Places of Refuge for the Running People
6:30 am
Fish Out of Water
Brokenhead Ojibway Nation8:00 am
Working It Out Together
Taking Control of Health8:30 am
Local Programming Tiga Talk!
Laughter10:00 am
Local Programming

K38NP3
9.3
Odd Squad
Best Seats in the House; Agent Obfusco3:30 am
Arthur
Molina's Mulligan; Buster Bombs4:00 am
Arthur
Adventures in Budylon; Ladonna Compson: Party Animal4:30 am
Cyberchase
Parks and Recreation5:00 am
Cyberchase
Clock like an Egyptian5:30 am
WordGirl
Where Have All the Villains Gone?; Captain Tangent Returns6:00 am
Arthur
The Director's Cut; Crime and Consequences6:30 am
Martha Speaks
Martha's Market; Bye Bye Burger Boy7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Dance Problem; Follow the Bouncing Ball7:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Chasing Rainbows; Follow the Prints8:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Gush's White Whale; Exreme Clean8:30 am
Sesame Street
A Sesame Street Thanksgiving9:00 am
Super WHY!
Tiddalick the Frog9:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
New Dog in Town; Get Well10:00 am
Local Programming

K38NP4
9.4
Rick Steves' Europe
Naples and Pompeii3:30 am
Outside With Greg Aiello
Baja California Road Trip4:00 am
Lidia's Kitchen
A Dinner Party4:30 am
It's Sew Easy
Interchangeable Looks5:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Evening Seascape5:30 am
Healthful Indian Flavors With Alamelu
Power of the Plate6:00 am
Julie Taboulie's Lebanese Kitchen
Magical Mezze Amidst the Moonlight6:30 am
Yan Can Cook: Spice Kingdom
Tomorrow's Chengdu7:00 am
To Dine For With Kate Sullivan
Leila Janah, Social Entrepreneur, Samasource7:30 am
Family Travel With Colleen Kelly
Discovering Chickasaw Country, Oklahoma - Girls Getaway8:00 am
Curious Traveler
Curious Quebec City8:30 am
A Craftsman's Legacy
The Chocolatiers9:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Compact Router Table9:30 am
Growing a Greener World
From Food Desert to Urban Oasis (Philadelphia, PA)10:00 am
Local Programming

K38NP5
9.5
Breaking Big
Lee Daniels3:30 am
Antiques Roadshow
Hotel del Coronado4:00 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
No Laughing Matter5:00 am
American Masters
Sammy Davis, Jr.: American Masters6:00 am
  new   Amanpour & Company
8:00 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
No Laughing Matter9:00 am
American Masters 
Sammy Davis, Jr.: American Masters10:00 am

K38NP6
9.6
Minnesota's Fiercest Fires
3:30 am
Minnesota's Fiercest Floods
4:00 am
Minnesota's Deadliest Blizzards
4:30 am
If a Road Runs Through It
5:00 am
Green Cities: Leading the Way
5:30 am
  sports   Prairie Sportsman
Smallmouth Fish, Goats, and Wild Rice6:00 am
Common Ground
6:30 am
Almanac: At the Capitol
7:00 am
Wisconsin Foodie
7:30 am
Local Programming

KBRRD
10.1
 All Night Weather Authority
2:00 am
All Night Weather Authority
4:00 am
Mike & Molly
First Kiss6:00 am
Ag Day
6:30 am
  new   KVRR Local News at 7
7:00 am
  new   KVRR Local News at 8
8:00 am
  new   Family Feud
02-21-20199:00 am
  new   Family Feud
02-21-20199:30 am
2 Broke Girls
And the Emergency Contractor10:00 am
Local Programming

ANTEN
10.2
 Johnny Carson
3:00 am
Three's Company
A Camping We Will Go4:00 am
Three's Company
Chrissy's Hospitality4:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Shoplifter and the Missing Ruby Clip5:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Gracie Saves Blanche's Marriage5:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Expectant Father's School6:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
The Baby Nurse6:30 am
McHale's Navy
The Rage of Taratupa7:00 am
McHale's Navy
Ensign Parker, ESP7:30 am
Father Knows Best
The Mink Coat8:00 am
Father Knows Best
The Matchmaker8:30 am
Dennis the Menace
The Dog Trainer9:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Woodman, Spare That Tree9:30 am
Hazel
Them New Neighbors Is Nice10:00 am
Local Programming

KVLYD
11.1
  new   Early Today
3:30 am
  new   Early Today
4:00 am
The Valley Today
4:30 am
  new   Today
02-21-20197:00 am
North Dakota Today
9:00 am
  new   Today Third Hour
02-21-201910:00 am

KVLY2
11.2
  new    CBS Overnight News
2:07 am
  new   CBS Morning News
4:00 am
  new   Valley Today
4:30 am
  new   CBS This Morning
02-21-20197:00 am
Paid Programming
9:00 am
Paid Programming
9:30 am
  new   The Price Is Right
02-21-201910:00 am

MeTV
11.3
 77 Sunset Strip
Leap, My Lovely3:00 am
Night Gallery
And Scream by the Light of the Moon4:00 am
ALF
Lookin' Through the Windows4:30 am
The Facts of Life
The Affair5:00 am
Diff'rent Strokes
Harry Birthday Drummond5:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Continental Touch6:00 am
My Three Sons
The Guys and the Dolls6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Lumpy's Car Trouble7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver the Babysitter7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Reckless Rockhound8:00 am
Matlock
Brennan9:00 am
Diagnosis Murder
Murder by the Book10:00 am

KVRR
12.1
 All Night Weather Authority
2:00 am
All Night Weather Authority
4:00 am
Mike & Molly
First Kiss6:00 am
Ag Day
6:30 am
  new   KVRR Local News at 7
7:00 am
  new   KVRR Local News at 8
8:00 am
  new   Family Feud
02-21-20199:00 am
  new   Family Feud
02-21-20199:30 am
2 Broke Girls
And the Emergency Contractor10:00 am
Local Programming

ANTEN
12.2
 Johnny Carson
3:00 am
Three's Company
A Camping We Will Go4:00 am
Three's Company
Chrissy's Hospitality4:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Shoplifter and the Missing Ruby Clip5:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Gracie Saves Blanche's Marriage5:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Expectant Father's School6:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
The Baby Nurse6:30 am
McHale's Navy
The Rage of Taratupa7:00 am
McHale's Navy
Ensign Parker, ESP7:30 am
Father Knows Best
The Mink Coat8:00 am
Father Knows Best
The Matchmaker8:30 am
Dennis the Menace
The Dog Trainer9:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Woodman, Spare That Tree9:30 am
Hazel
Them New Neighbors Is Nice10:00 am
Local Programming

PPB1
13.1
 American Masters
Sammy Davis, Jr.: American Masters2:00 am
PBS NewsHour
4:00 am
BSO 360
5:00 am
Art in the Twenty-First Century
Chicago5:30 am
Prairie Mosaic
6:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Clifford Grows Up; Jetta's Sweater7:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Sniff and Seek; Aye Aye!7:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
She is the Moon of Moons; Beats of Beijing8:00 am
WordGirl
The Ordinary, Extraordinary Botsfords; The Penny, the Pony, and the Pirate8:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Happy Song; Prince Wednesday's Happy Birthday9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Dancing Shoes; No Honking9:30 am
Sesame Street
Crafty Friends10:00 am
Local Programming

PPB2
13.2
 Amanpour & Company
3:00 am
Variety Studio: Actors on Actors
Lady Gaga; Lin-Manuel Miranda4:00 am
Variety Studio: Actors on Actors
Amy Adams; Nicole Kidman; Mahershala Ali; John David Washington; Felicity Jones; Constance Wu4:30 am
Story in the Public Square
Mike Stanton5:00 am
Second Opinion
Knee Replacement5:30 am
Rhythm Abroad
Alberta, Canada6:00 am
  movie   Free: The Power of Performance
6:30 am
Prairie Mosaic
7:30 am
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
Sailing the Danube8:00 am
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Berlin and Western Poland: Over the Borderline8:30 am
American Woodshop
Arts and Crafts End Table9:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Puzzle Boxes9:30 am
The Beauty of Oil Painting With Gary and Kathwren Jenkins
Tea Roses for Kathwren10:00 am
Local Programming

PPB3
13.3
Minnesota's Fiercest Fires
3:30 am
Minnesota's Fiercest Floods
4:00 am
Minnesota's Deadliest Blizzards
4:30 am
If a Road Runs Through It
5:00 am
Green Cities: Leading the Way
5:30 am
  sports   Prairie Sportsman
Smallmouth Fish, Goats, and Wild Rice6:00 am
Common Ground
6:30 am
Almanac: At the Capitol
7:00 am
Wisconsin Foodie
7:30 am
Local Programming

PPB4
13.4
Odd Squad
Best Seats in the House; Agent Obfusco3:30 am
Arthur
Molina's Mulligan; Buster Bombs4:00 am
Arthur
Adventures in Budylon; Ladonna Compson: Party Animal4:30 am
Cyberchase
Parks and Recreation5:00 am
Cyberchase
Clock like an Egyptian5:30 am
WordGirl
Where Have All the Villains Gone?; Captain Tangent Returns6:00 am
Arthur
The Director's Cut; Crime and Consequences6:30 am
Martha Speaks
Martha's Market; Bye Bye Burger Boy7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Dance Problem; Follow the Bouncing Ball7:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Chasing Rainbows; Follow the Prints8:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Gush's White Whale; Exreme Clean8:30 am
Sesame Street
A Sesame Street Thanksgiving9:00 am
Super WHY!
Tiddalick the Frog9:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
New Dog in Town; Get Well10:00 am
Local Programming

KVRRH
15.1
 All Night Weather Authority
2:00 am
All Night Weather Authority
4:00 am
Mike & Molly
First Kiss6:00 am
Ag Day
6:30 am
  new   KVRR Local News at 7
7:00 am
  new   KVRR Local News at 8
8:00 am
  new   Family Feud
02-21-20199:00 am
  new   Family Feud
02-21-20199:30 am
2 Broke Girls
And the Emergency Contractor10:00 am
Local Programming

ANTEN
15.2
 Johnny Carson
3:00 am
Three's Company
A Camping We Will Go4:00 am
Three's Company
Chrissy's Hospitality4:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Shoplifter and the Missing Ruby Clip5:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Gracie Saves Blanche's Marriage5:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Expectant Father's School6:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
The Baby Nurse6:30 am
McHale's Navy
The Rage of Taratupa7:00 am
McHale's Navy
Ensign Parker, ESP7:30 am
Father Knows Best
The Mink Coat8:00 am
Father Knows Best
The Matchmaker8:30 am
Dennis the Menace
The Dog Trainer9:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Woodman, Spare That Tree9:30 am
Hazel
Them New Neighbors Is Nice10:00 am
Local Programming

PPB1
16.1
 American Masters
Sammy Davis, Jr.: American Masters2:00 am
PBS NewsHour
4:00 am
BSO 360
5:00 am
Art in the Twenty-First Century
Chicago5:30 am
Prairie Mosaic
6:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Clifford Grows Up; Jetta's Sweater7:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Sniff and Seek; Aye Aye!7:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
She is the Moon of Moons; Beats of Beijing8:00 am
WordGirl
The Ordinary, Extraordinary Botsfords; The Penny, the Pony, and the Pirate8:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Happy Song; Prince Wednesday's Happy Birthday9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Dancing Shoes; No Honking9:30 am
Sesame Street
Crafty Friends10:00 am
Local Programming

PPB2
16.2
 Amanpour & Company
3:00 am
Variety Studio: Actors on Actors
Lady Gaga; Lin-Manuel Miranda4:00 am
Variety Studio: Actors on Actors
Amy Adams; Nicole Kidman; Mahershala Ali; John David Washington; Felicity Jones; Constance Wu4:30 am
Story in the Public Square
Mike Stanton5:00 am
Second Opinion
Knee Replacement5:30 am
Rhythm Abroad
Alberta, Canada6:00 am
  movie   Free: The Power of Performance
6:30 am
Prairie Mosaic
7:30 am
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
Sailing the Danube8:00 am
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Berlin and Western Poland: Over the Borderline8:30 am
American Woodshop
Arts and Crafts End Table9:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Puzzle Boxes9:30 am
The Beauty of Oil Painting With Gary and Kathwren Jenkins
Tea Roses for Kathwren10:00 am
Local Programming

PPB3
16.3
Minnesota's Fiercest Fires
3:30 am
Minnesota's Fiercest Floods
4:00 am
Minnesota's Deadliest Blizzards
4:30 am
If a Road Runs Through It
5:00 am
Green Cities: Leading the Way
5:30 am
  sports   Prairie Sportsman
Smallmouth Fish, Goats, and Wild Rice6:00 am
Common Ground
6:30 am
Almanac: At the Capitol
7:00 am
Wisconsin Foodie
7:30 am
Local Programming

PPB4
16.4
Odd Squad
Best Seats in the House; Agent Obfusco3:30 am
Arthur
Molina's Mulligan; Buster Bombs4:00 am
Arthur
Adventures in Budylon; Ladonna Compson: Party Animal4:30 am
Cyberchase
Parks and Recreation5:00 am
Cyberchase
Clock like an Egyptian5:30 am
WordGirl
Where Have All the Villains Gone?; Captain Tangent Returns6:00 am
Arthur
The Director's Cut; Crime and Consequences6:30 am
Martha Speaks
Martha's Market; Bye Bye Burger Boy7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Dance Problem; Follow the Bouncing Ball7:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Chasing Rainbows; Follow the Prints8:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Gush's White Whale; Exreme Clean8:30 am
Sesame Street
A Sesame Street Thanksgiving9:00 am
Super WHY!
Tiddalick the Frog9:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
New Dog in Town; Get Well10:00 am
Local Programming

PPB1
19.1
FOX26 10 O'Clock News
3:30 am
TMZ Live
02-20-20194:30 am
  new   Couples Court
Patterson v. Patterson - Part 25:30 am
  new   Justice for All With Cristina Perez
Quit Elfing Around6:00 am
  new   Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Crawford v. Liggins6:30 am
  new   Page Six TV
Episode 1147:00 am
King of the Hill
Reborn to Be Wild7:30 am
Barbie Dreamtopia
8:00 am
Monster High
8:30 am
Pink Panther and Pals
9:00 am
Miraculous: Tales of Ladybug and Cat Noir
9:30 am
The Jungle Book
10:00 am
Local Programming

PPB2
19.2
 Amanpour & Company
3:00 am
Variety Studio: Actors on Actors
Lady Gaga; Lin-Manuel Miranda4:00 am
Variety Studio: Actors on Actors
Amy Adams; Nicole Kidman; Mahershala Ali; John David Washington; Felicity Jones; Constance Wu4:30 am
Story in the Public Square
Mike Stanton5:00 am
Second Opinion
Knee Replacement5:30 am
Rhythm Abroad
Alberta, Canada6:00 am
  movie   Free: The Power of Performance
6:30 am
Prairie Mosaic
7:30 am
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
Sailing the Danube8:00 am
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Berlin and Western Poland: Over the Borderline8:30 am
American Woodshop
Arts and Crafts End Table9:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Puzzle Boxes9:30 am
The Beauty of Oil Painting With Gary and Kathwren Jenkins
Tea Roses for Kathwren10:00 am
Local Programming

PPB3
19.3
Minnesota's Fiercest Fires
3:30 am
Minnesota's Fiercest Floods
4:00 am
Minnesota's Deadliest Blizzards
4:30 am
If a Road Runs Through It
5:00 am
Green Cities: Leading the Way
5:30 am
  sports   Prairie Sportsman
Smallmouth Fish, Goats, and Wild Rice6:00 am
Common Ground
6:30 am
Almanac: At the Capitol
7:00 am
Wisconsin Foodie
7:30 am
Local Programming

PPB4
19.4
Odd Squad
Best Seats in the House; Agent Obfusco3:30 am
Arthur
Molina's Mulligan; Buster Bombs4:00 am
Arthur
Adventures in Budylon; Ladonna Compson: Party Animal4:30 am
Cyberchase
Parks and Recreation5:00 am
Cyberchase
Clock like an Egyptian5:30 am
WordGirl
Where Have All the Villains Gone?; Captain Tangent Returns6:00 am
Arthur
The Director's Cut; Crime and Consequences6:30 am
Martha Speaks
Martha's Market; Bye Bye Burger Boy7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Dance Problem; Follow the Bouncing Ball7:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Chasing Rainbows; Follow the Prints8:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Gush's White Whale; Exreme Clean8:30 am
Sesame Street
A Sesame Street Thanksgiving9:00 am
Super WHY!
Tiddalick the Frog9:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
New Dog in Town; Get Well10:00 am
Local Programming

PPB1
25.1
 American Masters
Sammy Davis, Jr.: American Masters2:00 am
PBS NewsHour
4:00 am
BSO 360
5:00 am
Art in the Twenty-First Century
Chicago5:30 am
Prairie Mosaic
6:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Clifford Grows Up; Jetta's Sweater7:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Sniff and Seek; Aye Aye!7:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
She is the Moon of Moons; Beats of Beijing8:00 am
WordGirl
The Ordinary, Extraordinary Botsfords; The Penny, the Pony, and the Pirate8:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Happy Song; Prince Wednesday's Happy Birthday9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Dancing Shoes; No Honking9:30 am
Sesame Street
Crafty Friends10:00 am
Local Programming

PPB2
25.2
 Amanpour & Company
3:00 am
Variety Studio: Actors on Actors
Lady Gaga; Lin-Manuel Miranda4:00 am
Variety Studio: Actors on Actors
Amy Adams; Nicole Kidman; Mahershala Ali; John David Washington; Felicity Jones; Constance Wu4:30 am
Story in the Public Square
Mike Stanton5:00 am
Second Opinion
Knee Replacement5:30 am
Rhythm Abroad
Alberta, Canada6:00 am
  movie   Free: The Power of Performance
6:30 am
Prairie Mosaic
7:30 am
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
Sailing the Danube8:00 am
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Berlin and Western Poland: Over the Borderline8:30 am
American Woodshop
Arts and Crafts End Table9:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Puzzle Boxes9:30 am
The Beauty of Oil Painting With Gary and Kathwren Jenkins
Tea Roses for Kathwren10:00 am
Local Programming

PPB3
25.3
Minnesota's Fiercest Fires
3:30 am
Minnesota's Fiercest Floods
4:00 am
Minnesota's Deadliest Blizzards
4:30 am
If a Road Runs Through It
5:00 am
Green Cities: Leading the Way
5:30 am
  sports   Prairie Sportsman
Smallmouth Fish, Goats, and Wild Rice6:00 am
Common Ground
6:30 am
Almanac: At the Capitol
7:00 am
Wisconsin Foodie
7:30 am
Local Programming

PPB4
25.4
Odd Squad
Best Seats in the House; Agent Obfusco3:30 am
Arthur
Molina's Mulligan; Buster Bombs4:00 am
Arthur
Adventures in Budylon; Ladonna Compson: Party Animal4:30 am
Cyberchase
Parks and Recreation5:00 am
Cyberchase
Clock like an Egyptian5:30 am
WordGirl
Where Have All the Villains Gone?; Captain Tangent Returns6:00 am
Arthur
The Director's Cut; Crime and Consequences6:30 am
Martha Speaks
Martha's Market; Bye Bye Burger Boy7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Dance Problem; Follow the Bouncing Ball7:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Chasing Rainbows; Follow the Prints8:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Gush's White Whale; Exreme Clean8:30 am
Sesame Street
A Sesame Street Thanksgiving9:00 am
Super WHY!
Tiddalick the Frog9:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
New Dog in Town; Get Well10:00 am
Local Programming

KCPM
27.1
 Shepherd's Chapel
12:00 am
Animal Rescue
An Injured Turtle Is Fitted a Unique Cast to Repair Its Shell; Rescuing an Elk Stuck in a Canal; Accidental Poisoning7:00 am
Hot Products
7:30 am
Hot Products
8:00 am
Hot Products
8:30 am
Shepherd's Chapel
9:00 am
Forensic Files
Elephant Tracks10:00 am
Local Programming

K28MA-CD
28.1
  new    CBS Overnight News
2:07 am
  new   CBS Morning News
4:00 am
  new   Valley Today
4:30 am
  new   CBS This Morning
02-21-20197:00 am
Paid Programming
9:00 am
Paid Programming
9:30 am
  new   The Price Is Right
02-21-201910:00 am

K28MA-CD2
28.2
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Cindy Crawford's Skincare Secrets
4:00 am
Power Air Fryer Oven
4:30 am
Larry King Special Report Update
5:00 am
Pawn Stars
Close, But No Cigar5:30 am
True Crime Files
I'd Kill for You: Perfect Strangers6:00 am
Valley Today @ 7AM
7:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
Did My Sister Have Sex With My Boyfriend Again?8:00 am
  new   The Steve Wilkos Show
Your Baby's Leg Was Broken, I Don't Believe Your Story9:00 am
  new   Maury
Busted in the Bedroom...Did You Cheat With My Sister?10:00 am

K28MA-CD3
28.3
 Renegade
The Champ3:00 am
Cheyenne
The Outlander4:00 am
Maverick
Quick and the Dead5:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Cure6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Journey for Josh6:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Campaign of Billy Banjo7:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Ransom7:30 am
Rawhide
Abilene8:00 am
The High Chaparral
Sangre9:00 am
Monk
Mr. Monk Paints His Masterpiece10:00 am

K30LR
30.1
  new    CBS Overnight News
2:07 am
  new   CBS Morning News
4:00 am
  new   Valley Today
4:30 am
  new   CBS This Morning
02-21-20197:00 am
Paid Programming
9:00 am
Paid Programming
9:30 am
  new   The Price Is Right
02-21-201910:00 am

K30LR
30.2
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Cindy Crawford's Skincare Secrets
4:00 am
Power Air Fryer Oven
4:30 am
Larry King Special Report Update
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
True Crime Files
I'd Kill for You: Perfect Strangers6:00 am
Cops
Coast to Coast7:00 am
Cheaters
7:30 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
Did My Sister Have Sex With My Boyfriend Again?8:00 am
  new   The Steve Wilkos Show
Your Baby's Leg Was Broken, I Don't Believe Your Story9:00 am
  new   Maury
Busted in the Bedroom...Did You Cheat With My Sister?10:00 am

K30LR
30.3
 Renegade
The Champ3:00 am
Cheyenne
The Outlander4:00 am
Maverick
Quick and the Dead5:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Cure6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Journey for Josh6:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Campaign of Billy Banjo7:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Ransom7:30 am
Rawhide
Abilene8:00 am
The High Chaparral
Sangre9:00 am
Monk
Mr. Monk Paints His Masterpiece10:00 am

K49FA-D
49.1
 American Masters
Sammy Davis, Jr.: American Masters2:00 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
No Laughing Matter4:00 am
Foundations of Yoga With Tara Lee
Lunar Rebalance & Recharge5:00 am
Happy Yoga With Sarah Starr
Sunflower Sunset5:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Tiny Blue Dot; Earth Camping6:00 am
Super WHY!
The Story of the Tooth Fairy6:30 am
Nature Cat
Snow Way to Keep Warm; So You Think You Know Nature7:00 am
Curious George
No Knowing Gnocchi; Here Comes the Tide7:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
She is the Moon of Moons; Beats of Beijing8:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Sharing at the Library; Daniel Shares With Margaret8:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Pentagirls Problem; The Tree Problem of National Importance9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Dancing Shoes; No Honking9:30 am
Sesame Street
Crafty Friends10:00 am
Local Programming

K49FA-D2
49.2
Rick Steves' Europe
Naples and Pompeii3:30 am
Outside With Greg Aiello
Baja California Road Trip4:00 am
Lidia's Kitchen
A Dinner Party4:30 am
It's Sew Easy
Interchangeable Looks5:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Evening Seascape5:30 am
Healthful Indian Flavors With Alamelu
Power of the Plate6:00 am
Julie Taboulie's Lebanese Kitchen
Magical Mezze Amidst the Moonlight6:30 am
Yan Can Cook: Spice Kingdom
Tomorrow's Chengdu7:00 am
To Dine For With Kate Sullivan
Leila Janah, Social Entrepreneur, Samasource7:30 am
Family Travel With Colleen Kelly
Discovering Chickasaw Country, Oklahoma - Girls Getaway8:00 am
Curious Traveler
Curious Quebec City8:30 am
A Craftsman's Legacy
The Chocolatiers9:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Compact Router Table9:30 am
Prairie Yard & Garden
10:00 am
Local Programming

K49FA-D3
49.3
Minnesota's Fiercest Fires
3:30 am
Minnesota's Fiercest Floods
4:00 am
Minnesota's Deadliest Blizzards
4:30 am
If a Road Runs Through It
5:00 am
Green Cities: Leading the Way
5:30 am
  sports   Prairie Sportsman
Smallmouth Fish, Goats, and Wild Rice6:00 am
Common Ground
6:30 am
Almanac: At the Capitol
7:00 am
Wisconsin Foodie
7:30 am
Local Programming

K49FA-D4
49.4
 Amanpour & Company
3:00 am
Variety Studio: Actors on Actors
Lady Gaga; Lin-Manuel Miranda4:00 am
Variety Studio: Actors on Actors
Amy Adams; Nicole Kidman; Mahershala Ali; John David Washington; Felicity Jones; Constance Wu4:30 am
Story in the Public Square
Mike Stanton5:00 am
Second Opinion
Knee Replacement5:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming POV
Minding the Gap7:00 am
  movie   Fannie Lou Hamer: Stand Up
8:30 am
  movie   Talking Black in America
9:00 am
Variety Studio: Actors on Actors
Lady Gaga; Lin-Manuel Miranda10:00 am
Local Programming

K49FAD5
49.5
Odd Squad
Best Seats in the House; Agent Obfusco3:30 am
Arthur
Molina's Mulligan; Buster Bombs4:00 am
Arthur
Adventures in Budylon; Ladonna Compson: Party Animal4:30 am
Cyberchase
Parks and Recreation5:00 am
Cyberchase
Clock like an Egyptian5:30 am
WordGirl
Where Have All the Villains Gone?; Captain Tangent Returns6:00 am
Arthur
The Director's Cut; Crime and Consequences6:30 am
Martha Speaks
Martha's Market; Bye Bye Burger Boy7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Dance Problem; Follow the Bouncing Ball7:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Chasing Rainbows; Follow the Prints8:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Gush's White Whale; Exreme Clean8:30 am
Sesame Street
A Sesame Street Thanksgiving9:00 am
Super WHY!
Tiddalick the Frog9:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
New Dog in Town; Get Well10:00 am
Local Programming



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Fargo-Valley City Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com